Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X25161733101753776133398512.03%250720.270662855000133
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X19922317155245010329888.74%543422.83224225500001
Steven Stamkos (NJD)X2361925104032549934876.06%452522.832351871000139
Evgeni Malkin (CHI)X25141024-2954076116317512.07%758423.361341764000058
Nikita Kucherov (NJD)X2491524680173611934977.56%450721.1121383400000
Mikko Rantanen (NJD)X241013236120334175226913.33%459024.562351076000145
Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X241012226401752100277110.00%346419.321342067000123
Brad Marchand (CHI)X25913221403156143431196.29%359723.892352665000582
Jeff Petry (CHI)X25616222260583159234610.17%3463125.221342263000061
Sidney Crosby (NJD)X199122144010344266155013.64%338620.342351361000112
Alex Ovechkin (NJD)X249122111160341810928738.26%346819.490331771000118
Ryan Spooner (DET)X176131924028295564510.91%431718.6515683800000
Tyson Barrie (MIN)X19613194140181350152012.00%2646624.53224205900003
Aleksander Barkov (MIN)X199918-100126076154911.84%235118.49347205200005
Trevor Lewis (CHI)X2561218410035237624497.89%452320.92437855000350
Jake Muzzin (NJD)X2441418622042175618347.14%3860925.390662779000045
Justin Braun (NJD)X244141864029257124325.63%5161225.523253177000250
Brock Boeser (R) (MIN)X1911617520251859154118.64%342522.39123105500000
Seth Jones (MIN)X18512174120381939132912.82%4847026.12145955000033
Erik Johnson (DET)X175914-612046236125418.20%2841824.62325296300004
Travis Hamonic (CHI)X234101410301033202392117.39%3746320.1400001000049
David Krejci (CGY)X123111406010305513355.45%126021.6902242100000
Jordan Eberle (CGY)X12581326018175115339.80%026121.7300052500001
Tyler Johnson (WAS)X126612920124345122613.33%225721.40112624000037
Kyle Connor (NJD)X24571210014225414369.26%131613.1800001000115
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CHI)X1739120407204218297.14%2441124.163251743000047
Keith Yandle (MIN)X1921012620812311086.45%2240621.382461251000021
Charlie McAvoy (R) (MIN)X1901212516046162514200.00%3241221.680331047000038
James Neal (CGY)X126511480121743103313.95%525120.9411272100002
Patrick Kane (SAN)X13651120042057163310.53%325819.82123143700000
Jared Spurgeon (WAS)X11561120019162211622.73%1829226.50134622000029
Craig Smith (DET)X175611520162446174010.87%731318.4002223800008
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X19561128026246313387.94%340421.281231355000020
Mitchell Marner (DET)X174711-30017225917386.78%340123.56022134700000
Sam Reinhart (SAN)X133811040892972810.34%126920.7002264000003
Dmitry Orlov (CHI)X20291116023133810295.26%3239619.811011643000026
Jamie Benn (SAN)X12461002028286210376.45%125220.97202930000011
Ondrej Kase (CHI)X25461042017206715415.97%234613.8400021900000
Mark Giordano (WAS)X12371019529173310289.09%3332126.761121527000029
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (NJD)X243710122020275117435.88%140917.0501195600001
Matt Dumba (PHI)X102810010023111741411.76%1223523.51213819000128
Anze Kopitar (WAS)X1228105006294516334.44%027222.64022326000215
Vladimir Tarasenko (CGY)X12729120101036102919.44%319916.5810121200000
Carl Soderberg (NYR)X7459-20014142471516.67%112217.4720251200000
Phil Kessel (WAS)X124595007194510318.89%025421.1512362600000
Joe Pavelski (DET)X17369-34050415213405.77%139923.4601154700000
Esa Lindell (NJD)X24369410037214211267.14%3646019.180001860000132
Evgeny Kuznetsov (MTL)X6279300314275157.41%111819.6201171600001
Braydon Coburn (CGY)X1227912084245198.33%2229124.26011623011035
Zach Werenski (NJD)X2427986021185910303.39%3450220.931012569000049
Patrik Laine (PHI)X10189040115498342.04%221021.0203351800006
Johnny Boychuk (CHI)X250991024057203914380.00%2958123.250111758000155
Benoit Pouliot (CHI)X25538060281435144014.29%436114.4411245800001
Auston Matthews (R) (PHI)X10448-1004214811348.33%421121.12011317000121
Mattias Ekholm (PHI)X10448-1201816287914.29%2125125.08112816000033
Andy Greene (DET)X1644812012181661025.00%3330519.0300005000026
Alexander Radulov (MIN)X19448-24024296020316.67%435818.83224145300000
Deryk Engelland (PHI)X10358820116165718.75%2019119.09112719000021
Adam Larsson (CGY)X12358410038102841610.71%1928323.59101723000029
Kyle Turris (CHI)X2535804012374913366.12%030112.030000000003
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X626832036219129.52%111619.3411271600000
Paul Stastny (SAN)X132684404364711344.26%226320.2302283600000
Derek Forbort (NJD)X2126841154419166512.50%2833515.960001100004
Mathieu Perreault (DET)X1717876024224310302.33%128016.4901184000000
Nikita Zaitsev (DET)X16088614015139490.00%2228817.97000116000020
Taylor Hall (MTL)X6527-10012103262015.63%313923.0911271700005
Nazem Kadri (CBJ)X65274206181971226.32%09916.5501111300001
Mark Barberio (WAS)X12437-220871931521.05%1324120.06000419000019
Patrick Maroon (DET)X174370001971521126.67%01307.6500000000119
Sean Couturier (PHO)X73470607213915207.69%316022.8610141700000
Brandon Sutter (NJD)X1334702062522111313.64%414811.3700002000014
Blake Wheeler (MTL)X6257-1206111231016.67%013422.3311231700001
Reilly Smith (NYI)X725720013162812187.14%015121.6101117000023
Yanni Gourde (NYR)X72571006183110176.45%012918.4902251700001
Kevin Hayes (PHI)X102573609142510208.00%419019.00011513000046
Brayden Schenn (PHI)X102573801615289247.14%017717.7002241400004
Calle Jarnkrok (CGY)X12257220523228339.09%419015.8000001000044
Mark Borowiecki (R) (CGY)X1225731354511174911.76%2024019.9900028011031
Dylan Larkin (MIN)X16257-1403116228179.09%134221.38011444000242
Max Pacioretty (DET)X17257-1602313282237.14%021112.390000500004
Jay Beagle (NJD)X242570003426427254.76%430312.6300000000011
Brian Gibbons (NYI)X7167300815216184.76%211917.0100000000012
Steven Santini (CGY)X121670215208232154.35%2728223.46011421000027
Mark Scheifele (COL)X53360004162681911.54%112925.89022611000020
Kyle Palmieri (PHO)X7336-12012829112210.34%114320.4112331800000
Jaden Schwartz (PHI)X8336-320149398317.69%015018.73022414000010
Matt Niskanen (R) (PHI)X10336-1601813167818.75%2522722.66101516000036
Jan Rutta (DET)X17336-74024142881410.71%2639823.441121355000118
Alex Pietrangelo (COL)X52460120962211119.09%1012925.832021413000012
Artemi Panarin (PHO)X72460005142511318.00%116123.0401121700001
Alec Martinez (SAN)X13246-100119234108.70%3025719.750001124000030
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SAN)X132463202212217149.52%1625819.86000133500004
Mike Green (DET)X17246095309144314.29%2335320.74112431000031
Andrew Ladd (CHI)X25246131601216539263.77%441216.490000100009
Brett Pesce (NYR)X7156-10079132117.69%1014921.32123613000013
Derek Stepan (CGY)X1215600023273014283.33%223419.5300062400000
Alex DeBrincat (R) (MIN)X19156-22015183311233.03%727214.31000210000018
Kyle Okposo (WAS)X12066940135168190.00%121918.2401132400000
Jacob Trouba (SAN)X1306600019131614130.00%2428521.92022627000030
John Tavares (ANA)X6325200017337219.09%012120.24101417000112
Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X10325400992771911.11%014614.640002800000
Jonathan Marchessault (DET)X14325-64021315221415.77%629821.25202153900002
Michael Grabner (DET)X17325-1401112437336.98%723713.9600002000038
Loui Eriksson (NYR)X7235-20025229129.09%413919.92011012000117
Marco Scandella (NYR)X7235-300109215139.52%818125.81112713000014
Bobby Ryan (NYR)X72351201431011420.00%013018.5700001700000
Ron Hainsey (NJD)X82356005652740.00%1013316.590000000003
Dan Girardi (SAN)X1323534037141601012.50%1925119.3300036000029
Jeff Skinner (CHI)X19235000177273257.41%236919.4111274200000
Ondrej Palat (WAS)X81453001011186215.56%011814.8100031100006
Adam McQuaid (CGY)X1214538012473814.29%1519316.1100001000014
Ben Lovejoy (WAS)X1214511202111197165.26%1926321.90000525000024
Nick Foligno (SAN)X131451602811228264.55%426720.57101631000136
Victor Hedman (ANA)X6055-200141716790.00%1316427.28000816000010
Johnny Oduya (CHI)X25055-46025172911150.00%2336914.750111235000027
Dustin Brown (WAS)X12404512034143362012.12%228423.67202326000232
Zach Hyman (MTL)X631422077212714.29%211018.3111261600005
Brock McGinn (CBJ)X63143408264750.00%111519.19101214000013
Eric Staal (NYI)X7314-10063030132010.00%214821.1710127000113
Adam Henrique (NYR)X73141403162442612.50%313018.5311221700000
Nick Leddy (NYI)X7314420216112527.27%814921.331123800001
Riley Nash (CGY)X1231420076951033.33%2816.7900000101324
David Perron (NYI)X7224-2401314285187.14%013519.290111600001
Tyler Toffoli (PHO)X7224-10054235118.70%115522.15101418000012
Alexander Wennberg (MIN)X19224-4801520355165.71%025413.3600002000026
Tyler Seguin (MTL)X413400051719995.26%09323.3400011000007
Luca Sbisa (CBJ)X61343608612178.33%511619.3910181400001
Alex Killorn (PHO)X7134000323192195.26%110214.5502211700000
Dustin Byfuglien (SAN)XX13134-7220401512578.33%1627721.2801153100005
Jesper Fast (DET)X1713400074100510.00%2945.530000100000
Joe Thornton (DET)X171343001233415282.44%530117.7000002000139
Sven Baertschi (MIN)X19134-4201418207175.00%020910.990000000000
Vladimir Sobotka (NJD)X24134-1201211121198.33%11405.8500002000016
Matthew Tkachuk (ANA)X604434010627680.00%111519.1601141700000
Johnny Gaudreau (ANA)X6044-520510144140.00%112520.7800031400000
Troy Stecher (NYR)X70442401153130.00%811416.220000100009
Justin Schultz (NJD)X16044-32011612530.00%1521613.510000100000
Bryan Rust (COL)X5213-240491431314.29%29318.5901121100002
Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)X6213-200591881311.11%010717.9000031400000
Derek Ryan (ANA)X62131000272428.57%0366.040000000001
Jonathan Toews (CBJ)X6213-3001192082210.00%213222.0101151500004
William Nylander (ANA)X6213-50028176711.76%113722.7900021600000
Connor Brown (NYR)X7213-22086155513.33%011115.820000000000
Brett Connolly (NYR)X7213175116175711.76%011115.840000000000
Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X1021302010222211139.09%220320.3010131800000
Patrik Berglund (CGY)X12213220147215119.52%318615.4800000000044
Zach Parise (SAN)X13213-12033132815.38%11168.900000000000
Kyle Brodziak (DET)X17213000413165512.50%11126.5900000000119
Alexander Edler (PHO)X6123180218104510.00%1011919.7700021100001
Sami Vatanen (ANA)X6123-1406613687.69%411619.250003900002
Dougie Hamilton (ANA)X61231206384812.50%713322.1301131700009
Anton Stralman (NYI)X7123-61002016103610.00%616022.8500025000013
Trevor Daley (NYI)X7123-2008973914.29%1017324.7710138000018
Derick Brassard (NYI)X7123-200813145117.14%08812.640111600000
Cam Fowler (PHO)X7123-10016244134.17%1218526.391121220000021
T.J. Oshie (PHI)X10123480218194145.26%215915.870000000000
Marc Methot (CHI)X13123-480165100810.00%1015311.760000000001
Carl Gunnarsson (SAN)X13123-46035831312.50%2221816.74101418000024
Kris Russell (ANA)X6033-100242140.00%119615.9700015000010
Cody Ceci (CBJ)X6033-56015714540.00%1315024.94000516000016
Marian Gaborik (CBJ)X6033-3001213550.00%112120.2002221300000
Morgan Rielly (CBJ)X6033-640374190.00%413522.5000011500001
Brent Seabrook (MTL)X6033-275628450.00%714924.82011415000013
Jonas Brodin (CBJ)X6033320578670.00%911118.48011210000013
Hampus Lindholm (NYR)X7033-360116193140.00%417825.4902271500009
Brendan Smith (PHO)X70330801148010.00%813118.6801128000010
Cam Atkinson (CGY)X9033-220713306180.00%115317.0101119000114
Matt Duchene (PHI)X10033020912123150.00%718918.8600012000046
Jason Pominville (CGY)X12033200376290.00%0927.670000000000
Shea Theodore (ANA)X3202-1402140050.00%14815.980000100000
Evander Kane (PHO)X7202-1601011216149.52%19814.050001100000
Miikka Salomaki (WAS)X122021409230466.67%0514.280000000000
Jakob Silfverberg (SAN)X13202-40010142510138.00%222317.16000112000120
Justin Williams (SAN)X13202-4606111941210.53%215311.7810131800000
Kenny Agostino (NJD)X162021003072228.57%0654.080000000000
Frans Nielsen (MIN)X19202000621248138.33%11628.5400001000362
Andrew Copp (TOR)X4112-1000530633.33%14811.980000100007
Shea Weber (ANA)X5112-220121111059.09%211723.3200041000006
Robert Bortuzzo (MTL)X511204011162216.67%38116.2001141200008
Sam Bennett (ANA)X611222014393811.11%210116.8300041400001
Patrick Marleau (MTL)X6112-5007766616.67%29716.240000500000
Sean Monahan (ANA)X6112-520514256194.00%19916.470000000005
Justin Abdelkader (CBJ)X6112-380167171105.88%112721.1510131500000
Valtteri Filppula (NYR)X61122201964916.67%010116.760000000005
Bryan Little (NYI)X7112000315204125.00%08512.100000000000
Niklas Kronwall (NYI)X71120409182512.50%410114.460000000007
Troy Brouwer (NYI)X7112-2408311269.09%18211.740000000000
Danny DeKeyser (PHO)X7112-1004712458.33%913319.0200002000022
Mikkel Boedker (CGY)X121120002254620.00%2665.480000300000
Nathan Beaulieu (NJD)X30225001121030.00%45618.6600000000010
Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X4022-200520266200.00%29423.4200049000011
Matt Irwin (NYR)X4022220832040.00%15814.450000000000
J.T. Miller (COL)X5022-52061214350.00%09518.9601131100007
Henrik Zetterberg (COL)X50220201292110.00%011522.9400001100006
John Carlson (COL)X5022020866590.00%1513426.89011413000016
Ben Hutton (CGY)X6022020272240.00%99015.050001000000
Ian Cole (MTL)X6022-24018312240.00%1015025.04011616000012
Zdeno Chara (CGY)X6022-36011617550.00%1014223.6300081500001
Kevin Connauton (NYR)X7022-1201356250.00%512718.1100011600000
Jay Bouwmeester (NYI)X70220608796100.00%1415522.1600025000114
Nick Jensen (NYI)X7022020385170.00%311015.7100000000015
Dylan DeMelo (PHI)X10022520745230.00%9838.320000000004
Daniel Winnik (WAS)X12022020198280.00%21018.420000100008
Charles Hudon (WAS)X12022-86021717090.00%115613.020002800001
Devin Shore (WAS)X12022-10203714960.00%114111.710000000002
Michael Frolik (WAS)X12022-9201124175150.00%218415.3700015000015
Darren Helm (SAN)X13022-2201222123100.00%418113.8900000000039
Erik Gudbranson (DET)X1702271203597180.00%3029817.5200000000024
Darnell Nurse (MIN)X19022-9752411207140.00%2030215.8700013000046
Cal Clutterbuck (CHI)X22022180227126120.00%31426.4501104000129
Jordan Staal (TOR)X3101-5006794311.11%05718.890002600004
Evgenii Dadonov (R) (TOR)X4101-20013110109.09%08320.850000900000
Jack Johnson (TOR)X4101-4005483212.50%48421.020000700005
Kasperi Kapanen (COL)X5101-10034100100.00%1448.720000000000
Kevan Miller (COL)X5101-42016692411.11%810721.38101510000015
Ryan Johansen (COL)X5101-3959412298.33%112023.95000111000017
Ryan Reaves (CBJ)X6101-1205120050.00%0437.090000000000
Artem Anisimov (CGY)X7101-32049196115.26%215221.7000031600005
Kevin Gravel (WAS)X81011206270014.29%611614.440000000001
Brendan Perlini (PHI)X10101-1006141125.00%0616.110000000001
Anthony Duclair (SAN)X13101-32094101610.00%1967.380001600000
Chris Stewart (CHI)X141011001272314.29%0523.730000000000
Brayden McNabb (MIN)X19101-9140301221964.76%3529915.7100013000043
Ryan Strome (MIN)X19101-3002614357.14%11266.620001100000
Elias Lindholm (COL)X2011000132140.00%03517.330000400000
Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X4011-5401177150.00%06215.500001900000
Mikko Koivu (NYI)X4011220265230.00%16315.7800000000010
Dan Hamhuis (TOR)X4011-300466230.00%89323.300005900008
Nick Holden (TOR)X4011-200327230.00%07518.630003700000
Mikael Backlund (SAN)X4011020379360.00%16115.300110800006
Matt Benning (MTL)X5011-200211010.00%2469.230001100000
Marc Staal (DET)X5011100334120.00%35711.390000200004
Jordie Benn (COL)X5011-340545110.00%67414.700000000005
Dmitry Kulikov (COL)X5011-320761020.00%26813.680000000002
Roman Polak (CBJ)X601102010510130.00%1410417.3400012000013
Chris Wagner (ANA)X6011-3001538280.00%07913.220000000006
Josh Morrissey (R) (PHI)X6011-580956110.00%810116.8700000000016
Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X6011100512050.00%1345.740000000000
Jonathan Ericsson (MTL)X60110601127670.00%811619.2600031700001
Nicolas Deslauriers (CBJ)X6011-120436210.00%07712.810000000019
Marcus Johansson (CBJ)X6011400258290.00%110116.8400001500000
Tyler Bozak (CBJ)X6011-1000137140.00%08714.4200000000020
Sebastian Aho (PHO)X7011020118162220.00%114921.260000000003
Boone Jenner (PHO)X701104082012440.00%011416.2600000000025
Jeff Carter (NYI)X7011-400210146140.00%110414.840111600001
Thomas Vanek (NYI)X7011060656890.00%010414.860000700000
Tomas Tatar (PHO)X7011000456480.00%110815.3901101700004
Markus Granlund (NYR)X7011-200066210.00%1517.250000000006
Mark Pysyk (PHO)X701100081012580.00%1615221.73000415000022
Michael Cammalleri (PHI)X10011100224210.00%1565.580001100010
Mark Jankowski (SAN)X12011-1404613160.00%01008.360000000006
Matt Hunwick (WAS)X120110120271016390.00%1918815.650000100004
Nick Ritchie (MIN)X1901121352045580.00%11085.690000000005
Lawson Crouse (ANA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lucas Wallmark (MTL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Thomas Chabot (R) (MIN)X1000-100010000.00%11212.320000000000
Brett Kulak (ANA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nikolay Goldobin (MTL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Curtis Lazar (ANA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dylan Strome (R) (MIN)X1000000100000.00%010.650000000000
Gemel Smith (MTL)X1000000100000.00%01616.300000000000
Teemu Pulkkinen (ANA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zemgus Girgensons (SAN)X1000220210000.00%087.500000000000
Oscar Lindberg (NYR)X1000-100222120.00%01818.330000000000
David Backes (COL)X1000000020010.00%032.750000200000
Mirco Mueller (ANA)X1000000000000.00%022.000000000000
Scott Harrington (MTL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tommy Wingels (ANA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Stone (MTL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Conor Sheary (TOR)X2000000122270.00%02210.820000000000
Ty Rattie (COL)X2000000000000.00%0115.340000000000
Markus Nutivaara (R) (NJD)X3000-100110020.00%0237.510000700001
Neal Pionk (R) (NJD)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Magnus Paajarvi (ANA)X3000-100011100.00%0144.630000000001
Nic Petan (CGY)X3000000010000.00%010.450000000001
Tyson Jost (R) (MIN)X3000000100000.00%051.600000000002
Oscar Fantenberg (R) (NJD)X3000120601010.00%33311.080000000002
Jake Dotchin (PHO)X30001201002000.00%54815.900000100004
Justin Falk (SAN)X3000020323220.00%43913.060000500001
Calvin de Haan (NYR)X3000020421030.00%66020.070000000002
Matt Hendricks (NYI)X3000-140011110.00%0268.680000000000
Andre Burakovsky (ANA)X4000200010120.00%0215.360000000000
Casey Cizikas (TOR)X4000-120265350.00%1307.550000000000
Austin Watson (TOR)X4000000515010.00%1287.050000000002
Danton Heinen (R) (TOR)X4000-4006410260.00%17619.060003700000
Vinnie Hinostroza (R) (TOR)X4000-520345060.00%45814.590000100000
Travis Boyd (NJD)X4000-100000010.00%061.600000000000
Luke Glendening (TOR)X4000000234320.00%0379.2300000000011
Kevin Bieksa (ANA)X4000-200627110.00%55613.890001300000
Josh Bailey (TOR)X4000-40008104100.00%07418.380001600000
Tobias Rieder (TOR)X4000-140232360.00%0348.420000000000
Andrew MacDonald (TOR)X4000-200146110.00%46816.920001100009
Brenden Dillon (TOR)X4000-3100413300.00%76415.990000000005
Johan Larsson (DET)X4000000200010.00%0184.490000000000
Torey Krug (TOR)X4000-675473320.00%29624.030001800008
Jori Lehtera (COL)X5000-100310000.00%0285.630000000001
Drake Caggiula (CGY)X5000140624270.00%18116.250000400001
Ryan Kesler (WAS)X5000-100153100.00%0244.890000000000
Cody Eakin (COL)X5000-1403134350.00%16112.210001200005
Joakim Ryan (CHI)X5000300012010.00%1265.140000000001
Jannik Hansen (COL)X5000-100203110.00%0275.420000000000
Melker Karlsson (MTL)X5000-300154010.00%1438.650000200000
Richard Panik (COL)X5000-600436440.00%27214.350000400000
Tomas Nosek (COL)X5000-120156140.00%15711.470000000006
Connor Murphy (MTL)X5000-220413100.00%10469.270000000002
Jake Gardiner (COL)X5000-440134340.00%610420.73000310000012
Michael Del Zotto (PHO)X5000-215511611470.00%29819.5000021200006
Nick Shore (CBJ)X6000-300315140.00%16410.720001100000
Christian Dvorak (MTL)X6000-600695330.00%1518.560000000002
Pavel Zacha (MTL)X6000-120205120.00%0437.230000000000
Erik Gustafsson (MTL)X6000000020020.00%3304.920000000002
Matt Nieto (MTL)X6000-500257280.00%2579.5500000000115
Mikhail Sergachev (PHI)X6000-140431200.00%3528.640000000000
Matt Calvert (ANA)X6000-200265260.00%18614.3100000000011
Chandler Stephenson (CBJ)X6000-300031050.00%2457.510000100008
Chris Tierney (MTL)X6000-1000115360.00%2599.7500000000015
Andrej Sekera (MTL)X6000-100341010.00%5559.100000000008
Matt Cullen (CBJ)X6000-300195130.00%1426.980000000007
Toby Enstrom (CBJ)X6000000110120.00%610016.6600001000018
Christian Folin (MTL)X6000-1001151110.00%46210.380001500002
Andrew Cogliano (NYI)X7000000156460.00%17410.5600000000012
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (PHO)X7000000000000.00%010.180000000000
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X700012061215780.00%112718.1500021100001
Nate Thompson (PHO)X7000000134110.00%0354.9800000000012
Matt Martin (NYR)X7000-200531030.00%0456.370000000000
Blake Coleman (NYR)X7000-255476160.00%1618.6800000000016
David Savard (PHI)X70001221012109250.00%1011115.9100010000011
Marcus Foligno (PHO)X7000000210110.00%1284.0400000000028
Zack Kassian (NYI)X7000-1004311150.00%0547.780000000000
Brooks Orpik (WAS)X9000120842210.00%8788.6100006000011
Jake Virtanen (PHI)X10000000000000.00%0100.990000000000
Alex Iafallo (R) (SAN)X10000-3004040130.00%0696.940001000000
Brad Richardson (PHI)X10000-120107420.00%1414.1200000000014
Jakub Vrana (PHI)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Barclay Goodrow (CHI)X11000000304140.00%1322.880000100003
Scott Wilson (WAS)X12000-120264480.00%0524.370000000000
Jamie McGinn (CGY)X12000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Eric Tangradi (WAS)X12000-2115604260.00%0816.780000000000
Kyle Clifford (CHI)X22000-220838030.00%0823.730000000000
Darren Archibald (NJD)X24000-120311040.00%0411.720000200003
Scott Laughton (CHI)X25000-200211102140.00%1983.920000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X4252.57%66200001.30001000044521
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X2148.81%58800001.43000010041232
Steven Stamkos (NJD)X0047.22%57600100.95000000410131
Evgeni Malkin (CHI)X1148.84%86000000.82001000210120
Nikita Kucherov (NJD)X3046.15%5200000.950000001210201
Mikko Rantanen (NJD)X2041.51%5300100.78000001300021
Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X0147.29%53500000.95000000410100
Brad Marchand (CHI)X2040.82%4900100.74000000410114
Jeff Petry (CHI)X400.00%000000.70000000041210
Sidney Crosby (NJD)X2061.12%53500001.09000110021131
Alex Ovechkin (NJD)X4046.94%4900000.90000000091201
Ryan Spooner (DET)X1045.28%10600001.20000002200232
Tyson Barrie (MIN)X010.00%000000.82000000051102
Aleksander Barkov (MIN)X1056.25%44800011.02000002200201
Trevor Lewis (CHI)X1050.42%11900000.69000001100110
Jake Muzzin (NJD)X100.00%000000.59000001200011
Justin Braun (NJD)X100.00%000000.59000000180113
Brock Boeser (R) (MIN)X2022.58%3100000.80000000022211
Seth Jones (MIN)X300.00%000000.72000000011121
Erik Johnson (DET)X110.00%000010.67000000073111
Travis Hamonic (CHI)X100.00%000000.600000200155200
David Krejci (CGY)X0048.43%38200001.08000000120001
Jordan Eberle (CGY)X1031.82%2200001.00000003500012
Tyler Johnson (WAS)X2154.21%35600000.93000002300110
Kyle Connor (NJD)X1045.83%4800000.76000000033100
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CHI)X000.00%000000.58000000064100
Keith Yandle (MIN)X100.00%000000.59000001100001
Charlie McAvoy (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.580000001190011
James Neal (CGY)X0143.75%1600000.88000000033210
Patrick Kane (SAN)X1144.12%3400100.85000000011110
Jared Spurgeon (WAS)X000.00%000100.75000000030110
Craig Smith (DET)X0166.67%2100000.70000001100011
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X0151.85%2700000.54000000011012
Mitchell Marner (DET)X1028.00%2500000.55000000140110
Sam Reinhart (SAN)X1042.55%9400000.82000000081010
Dmitry Orlov (CHI)X100.00%000000.560000000154110
Jamie Benn (SAN)X1057.55%13900000.79000000064111
Ondrej Kase (CHI)X0132.00%2500000.580000000134011
Mark Giordano (WAS)X000.00%000000.62001000120001
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (NJD)X1043.90%8200000.49000000053000
Matt Dumba (PHI)X100.00%000000.85000000011010
Anze Kopitar (WAS)X0061.11%34200000.74000000011001
Vladimir Tarasenko (CGY)X2055.56%1800000.90000000033000
Carl Soderberg (NYR)X0049.36%15600001.47000000410001
Phil Kessel (WAS)X2050.00%1600000.71000000011110
Joe Pavelski (DET)X2047.64%55200000.450000001110020
Esa Lindell (NJD)X000.00%000000.39000000041000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (MTL)X0041.21%16500001.53000000011001
Braydon Coburn (CGY)X010.00%000000.62000000180010
Zach Werenski (NJD)X000.00%000000.36000000064000
Patrik Laine (PHI)X0036.36%2200000.86000000081100
Johnny Boychuk (CHI)X000.00%000000.310000000252001
Benoit Pouliot (CHI)X0045.45%2200000.44000000066000
Auston Matthews (R) (PHI)X1153.94%31700000.76000000011100
Mattias Ekholm (PHI)X010.00%000000.64000000120002
Andy Greene (DET)X100.00%000000.53000001100001
Alexander Radulov (MIN)X1030.43%2300000.45000000071000
Deryk Engelland (PHI)X000.00%000000.84000000031002
Adam Larsson (CGY)X010.00%000000.57000001100101
Kyle Turris (CHI)X0051.49%36900000.53000000041000
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X0027.27%1100001.38000000031000
Paul Stastny (SAN)X0153.17%36300000.61000000032010
Derek Forbort (NJD)X000.00%000000.48000010033010
Mathieu Perreault (DET)X0032.43%3700000.57000000150100
Nikita Zaitsev (DET)X000.00%000000.560000000160000
Taylor Hall (MTL)X1054.55%1100101.01000000011011
Nazem Kadri (CBJ)X1049.59%12100001.41000001100200
Mark Barberio (WAS)X010.00%000000.58000000011020
Patrick Maroon (DET)X1128.57%700001.08000000033011
Sean Couturier (PHO)X1150.48%21000000.88000000011110
Brandon Sutter (NJD)X0048.15%21600000.95000000074100
Blake Wheeler (MTL)X1063.64%1100001.05000000011000
Reilly Smith (NYI)X0040.00%1500000.93000000031100
Yanni Gourde (NYR)X1035.71%1400001.08000000140100
Kevin Hayes (PHI)X1053.13%6400000.74000000210001
Brayden Schenn (PHI)X0055.56%3600000.79000000021010
Calle Jarnkrok (CGY)X0048.13%26800000.74000001100000
Mark Borowiecki (R) (CGY)X100.00%000000.58000010091100
Dylan Larkin (MIN)X1053.13%3200000.41000001100000
Max Pacioretty (DET)X1040.18%21900000.66000000053001
Jay Beagle (NJD)X1150.00%2200000.4600000001511101
Brian Gibbons (NYI)X0050.00%800001.18000000041010
Steven Santini (CGY)X000.00%000000.50000000490001
Mark Scheifele (COL)X0052.06%19400000.93000002400010
Kyle Palmieri (PHO)X0130.00%1000000.84000000011002
Jaden Schwartz (PHI)X1033.33%1200000.80000000055011
Matt Niskanen (R) (PHI)X100.00%000000.53000000021000
Jan Rutta (DET)X010.00%000000.30000000160001
Alex Pietrangelo (COL)X000.00%000000.93000001400100
Artemi Panarin (PHO)X0037.50%800000.74000000011001
Alec Martinez (SAN)X000.00%000000.47000000210000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SAN)X000.00%000000.46000000033001
Mike Green (DET)X010.00%000000.34000010092000
Andrew Ladd (CHI)X0035.48%3100000.290000000176001
Brett Pesce (NYR)X000.00%000000.80000000310000
Derek Stepan (CGY)X0048.61%32300000.51000000430110
Alex DeBrincat (R) (MIN)X0026.67%1500000.440000002110000
Kyle Okposo (WAS)X0045.00%2000000.550000004120000
Jacob Trouba (SAN)X000.00%000000.420000000131001
John Tavares (ANA)X1055.44%19300000.82000000011110
Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X0020.00%500000.68000000063000
Jonathan Marchessault (DET)X0052.17%4600000.34000000120000
Michael Grabner (DET)X0062.50%2400000.42000000044001
Loui Eriksson (NYR)X008.33%1200000.72000001400001
Marco Scandella (NYR)X100.00%000000.55000000031100
Bobby Ryan (NYR)X0140.00%1500000.77000000140011
Ron Hainsey (NJD)X000.00%000000.75000000043002
Dan Girardi (SAN)X000.00%000000.40000000120100
Jeff Skinner (CHI)X1031.43%3500000.27000000011001
Ondrej Palat (WAS)X0037.50%800000.84000000043011
Adam McQuaid (CGY)X000.00%000000.52000000072000
Ben Lovejoy (WAS)X000.00%000000.38000000051000
Nick Foligno (SAN)X0058.82%1700000.370000000111000
Victor Hedman (ANA)X000.00%000000.61000000160000
Johnny Oduya (CHI)X000.00%000000.270000000258010
Dustin Brown (WAS)X0056.52%2300000.28000000011100
Zach Hyman (MTL)X0050.00%800000.73000000033000
Brock McGinn (CBJ)X0040.00%500000.69000000033010
Eric Staal (NYI)X2057.43%20200000.54000000031010
Adam Henrique (NYR)X0042.17%16600000.62000001200001
Nick Leddy (NYI)X000.00%000000.54000000011100
Riley Nash (CGY)X2046.74%9200100.98000000022000
David Perron (NYI)X1044.44%900000.59000002200010
Tyler Toffoli (PHO)X0066.67%1200000.52000000031000
Alexander Wennberg (MIN)X0147.32%29800000.32000000011010
Tyler Seguin (MTL)X0152.59%13500000.86000000011100
Luca Sbisa (CBJ)X000.00%000000.69000000043001
Alex Killorn (PHO)X0050.35%14100000.79000000061100
Dustin Byfuglien (SAN)XX100.00%000000.290000000107000
Jesper Fast (DET)X1014.29%700000.850000000102000
Joe Thornton (DET)X0051.61%40300000.270000000112000
Sven Baertschi (MIN)X0038.10%2100000.380000000171010
Vladimir Sobotka (NJD)X0040.59%17000000.570000000188001
Matthew Tkachuk (ANA)X00100.00%700000.70000000061000
Johnny Gaudreau (ANA)X0037.50%800000.64000000061000
Troy Stecher (NYR)X000.00%000000.70000000074000
Justin Schultz (NJD)X000.00%000000.370000000160000
Bryan Rust (COL)X0028.57%700000.65000001100010
Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)X1050.34%14700000.56000000022002
Derek Ryan (ANA)X0153.33%4500001.65000000011001
Jonathan Toews (CBJ)X1061.82%16500000.45000000022000
William Nylander (ANA)X0060.00%1000000.44000000150010
Connor Brown (NYR)X1020.00%1000000.54000000033000
Brett Connolly (NYR)X0063.64%1100000.54000100022000
Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X1047.99%27300000.30000000044000
Patrik Berglund (CGY)X0030.77%1300000.32000000042000
Zach Parise (SAN)X0050.00%800000.52000001100010
Kyle Brodziak (DET)X0052.07%12100000.54000000022000
Alexander Edler (PHO)X000.00%000000.51000000021010
Sami Vatanen (ANA)X000.00%000000.52000000032000
Dougie Hamilton (ANA)X000.00%000000.45000000031000
Anton Stralman (NYI)X000.00%000000.38000000011000
Trevor Daley (NYI)X000.00%000000.35000000051000
Derick Brassard (NYI)X0058.72%10900000.68000000051000
Cam Fowler (PHO)X100.00%000000.32000000011000
T.J. Oshie (PHI)X0045.45%1100000.38000001100000
Marc Methot (CHI)X000.00%000000.39000000011000
Carl Gunnarsson (SAN)X100.00%000000.28000000044010
Kris Russell (ANA)X000.00%000000.63000000061000
Cody Ceci (CBJ)X000.00%000000.40000000062000
Marian Gaborik (CBJ)X0037.50%800000.50000000160000
Morgan Rielly (CBJ)X000.00%000000.44000000160000
Brent Seabrook (MTL)X000.00%000000.40000010061000
Jonas Brodin (CBJ)X000.00%000000.54000000063100
Hampus Lindholm (NYR)X000.00%000000.34000000270000
Brendan Smith (PHO)X000.00%000000.46000000073000
Cam Atkinson (CGY)X0060.00%1000000.39000000096000
Matt Duchene (PHI)X0053.72%24200000.320000000101000
Jason Pominville (CGY)X0020.00%500000.650000000123000
Shea Theodore (ANA)X000.00%000000.83000001100000
Evander Kane (PHO)X1033.33%2100000.41000000022000
Miikka Salomaki (WAS)X1066.67%300000.78000000011000
Jakob Silfverberg (SAN)X0033.33%1500000.18000000044011
Justin Williams (SAN)X1050.00%400000.26000000066001
Kenny Agostino (NJD)X000.00%200000.61000000022000
Frans Nielsen (MIN)X0047.15%26300000.25000000066001
Andrew Copp (TOR)X0044.93%6900000.83000000032000
Shea Weber (ANA)X000.00%000100.34000000011000
Robert Bortuzzo (MTL)X000.00%000000.49000000042000
Sam Bennett (ANA)X0058.33%1200000.40000000042000
Patrick Marleau (MTL)X0041.24%9700000.41000000011010
Sean Monahan (ANA)X0153.49%12900000.40000000022100
Justin Abdelkader (CBJ)X0050.00%400000.32000000022000
Valtteri Filppula (NYR)X0046.61%11800000.40000000052000
Bryan Little (NYI)X0063.37%10100000.47000000011001
Niklas Kronwall (NYI)X000.00%000000.40000000063010
Troy Brouwer (NYI)X0062.50%800000.49000000022000
Danny DeKeyser (PHO)X000.00%000000.30000000011000
Mikkel Boedker (CGY)X0030.00%1000000.61000000055000
Nathan Beaulieu (NJD)X000.00%000000.71000000000100
Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X0057.24%14500000.43000000042000
Matt Irwin (NYR)X000.00%000000.69000000041010
J.T. Miller (COL)X0053.06%9800000.42000000150000
Henrik Zetterberg (COL)X0068.42%1900000.35000000250000
John Carlson (COL)X000.00%000000.30000000052000
Ben Hutton (CGY)X000.00%000000.44000000062000
Ian Cole (MTL)X000.00%000000.27000000062000
Zdeno Chara (CGY)X000.00%000000.28000000160000
Kevin Connauton (NYR)X000.00%000000.32000000073000
Jay Bouwmeester (NYI)X000.00%000000.26000000270000
Nick Jensen (NYI)X000.00%000000.36000000072000
Dylan DeMelo (PHI)X000.00%000000.480000000106000
Daniel Winnik (WAS)X0011.11%900000.400000000126000
Charles Hudon (WAS)X0062.50%1600000.260000000121000
Devin Shore (WAS)X0044.44%900000.280000000121000
Michael Frolik (WAS)X0049.73%18500000.220000000121000
Darren Helm (SAN)X0043.25%25200000.220000001130000
Erik Gudbranson (DET)X000.00%000000.130000000173100
Darnell Nurse (MIN)X000.00%000000.130001000198000
Cal Clutterbuck (CHI)X0064.29%1400000.2800000002211000
Jordan Staal (TOR)X0051.81%8300000.35000001100000
Evgenii Dadonov (R) (TOR)X0028.57%700000.24000000022000
Jack Johnson (TOR)X000.00%000000.24000000022000
Kasperi Kapanen (COL)X1033.33%300000.46000000033000
Kevan Miller (COL)X000.00%000000.19000000033000
Ryan Johansen (COL)X0154.55%3300000.17000010033001
Ryan Reaves (CBJ)X0050.00%200000.47000001100000
Artem Anisimov (CGY)X0047.37%1900000.13000000011000
Kevin Gravel (WAS)X000.00%000000.17000000077001
Brendan Perlini (PHI)X0060.00%500000.33000000088001
Anthony Duclair (SAN)X0050.00%400000.21000000099000
Chris Stewart (CHI)X0040.00%500000.38000000033000
Brayden McNabb (MIN)X000.00%000000.0700000001111000
Ryan Strome (MIN)X0050.00%800000.1600000001313000
Elias Lindholm (COL)X00100.00%200000.58000000120000
Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X000.00%000000.32000000042000
Mikko Koivu (NYI)X0051.58%9500000.32000000041000
Dan Hamhuis (TOR)X000.00%000000.21000000043000
Nick Holden (TOR)X000.00%000000.27000000140000
Mikael Backlund (SAN)X0050.56%8900000.33000000042000
Matt Benning (MTL)X000.00%000000.43000000051000
Marc Staal (DET)X000.00%000000.35000000051000
Jordie Benn (COL)X000.00%000000.27000000053000
Dmitry Kulikov (COL)X000.00%000000.29000000053000
Roman Polak (CBJ)X000.00%000000.19000000064000
Chris Wagner (ANA)X0040.00%500000.25000000063000
Josh Morrissey (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.20000000064000
Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X0066.67%300000.58000000061000
Jonathan Ericsson (MTL)X000.00%000000.17000000065000
Nicolas Deslauriers (CBJ)X0016.67%600000.26000000160000
Marcus Johansson (CBJ)X0057.14%1400000.20000000063000
Tyler Bozak (CBJ)X0053.57%11200000.23000000160000
Sebastian Aho (PHO)X0050.00%1400000.13000000073000
Boone Jenner (PHO)X0058.33%16800000.18000000076000
Jeff Carter (NYI)X0048.65%3700000.19000000071000
Thomas Vanek (NYI)X0077.78%900000.19000000075000
Tomas Tatar (PHO)X0033.33%1800000.19000000072000
Markus Granlund (NYR)X00100.00%100000.39000000073000
Mark Pysyk (PHO)X000.00%000000.13000000072000
Michael Cammalleri (PHI)X0050.00%400000.360000000108000
Mark Jankowski (SAN)X0044.55%11000000.200000000129000
Matt Hunwick (WAS)X000.00%000000.110000000126000
Nick Ritchie (MIN)X0044.44%900000.180000100191000
Lawson Crouse (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Lucas Wallmark (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Thomas Chabot (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brett Kulak (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nikolay Goldobin (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Curtis Lazar (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dylan Strome (R) (MIN)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Gemel Smith (MTL)X000.00%200000.00000000011000
Teemu Pulkkinen (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Zemgus Girgensons (SAN)X0045.45%1100000.00000000011000
Oscar Lindberg (NYR)X0038.46%2600000.00000000011000
David Backes (COL)X0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Mirco Mueller (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Scott Harrington (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tommy Wingels (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael Stone (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Conor Sheary (TOR)X000.00%100000.00000000022000
Ty Rattie (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Markus Nutivaara (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Neal Pionk (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Magnus Paajarvi (ANA)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Nic Petan (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tyson Jost (R) (MIN)X00100.00%300000.00000000000000
Oscar Fantenberg (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jake Dotchin (PHO)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Justin Falk (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Calvin de Haan (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Matt Hendricks (NYI)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Andre Burakovsky (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Casey Cizikas (TOR)X0048.94%4700000.00000000044000
Austin Watson (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Danton Heinen (R) (TOR)X0025.00%400000.00000000044000
Vinnie Hinostroza (R) (TOR)X0055.00%2000000.00000000044000
Travis Boyd (NJD)X0010.00%1000000.00000000000000
Luke Glendening (TOR)X0050.00%400000.00000000044000
Kevin Bieksa (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Josh Bailey (TOR)X0025.00%400000.00000000044000
Tobias Rieder (TOR)X0050.00%400000.00000000044000
Andrew MacDonald (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Brenden Dillon (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Johan Larsson (DET)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Torey Krug (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000010044000
Jori Lehtera (COL)X0044.83%2900000.00000000055000
Drake Caggiula (CGY)X0050.00%600000.00000000055000
Ryan Kesler (WAS)X0052.94%3400000.00000000055000
Cody Eakin (COL)X0054.32%8100000.00000000055000
Joakim Ryan (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jannik Hansen (COL)X0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Melker Karlsson (MTL)X0071.43%700000.00000000055000
Richard Panik (COL)X0060.00%500000.00000000055000
Tomas Nosek (COL)X0037.50%800000.00000000055000
Connor Murphy (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jake Gardiner (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Michael Del Zotto (PHO)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Nick Shore (CBJ)X0066.67%300000.00000000066000
Christian Dvorak (MTL)X0037.84%3700000.00000000066000
Pavel Zacha (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Erik Gustafsson (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Matt Nieto (MTL)X0033.33%300000.00000000066000
Mikhail Sergachev (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Matt Calvert (ANA)X0071.43%700000.00000000066000
Chandler Stephenson (CBJ)X0057.14%1400000.00000000066000
Chris Tierney (MTL)X0053.33%9000000.00000000066000
Andrej Sekera (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Matt Cullen (CBJ)X0065.12%4300000.00000000066000
Toby Enstrom (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Christian Folin (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Andrew Cogliano (NYI)X0052.63%1900000.00000000077000
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (PHO)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X000.00%300000.00000000077000
Nate Thompson (PHO)X0034.15%4100000.00000000077000
Matt Martin (NYR)X000.00%500000.00000000077000
Blake Coleman (NYR)X0043.18%8800000.00000010077000
David Savard (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000010077000
Marcus Foligno (PHO)X000.00%100000.00000000077000
Zack Kassian (NYI)X00100.00%300000.00000000077000
Brooks Orpik (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Jake Virtanen (PHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Alex Iafallo (R) (SAN)X0042.31%2600000.0000000001010000
Brad Richardson (PHI)X0055.56%3600000.0000000001010000
Jakub Vrana (PHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Barclay Goodrow (CHI)X0050.00%600000.0000000001111000
Scott Wilson (WAS)X0055.00%6000000.0000000001212000
Jamie McGinn (CGY)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Eric Tangradi (WAS)X0037.50%800000.0000001001212000
Kyle Clifford (CHI)X0040.00%500000.0000000002222000
Darren Archibald (NJD)X0071.43%700000.0000000002424000
Scott Laughton (CHI)X0040.37%10900000.0000000002525000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson (COL)20100.9582.1584003720000.000014100
Andrei Vasilevskiy (PHI)86200.9522.0250521173570010.000081310
Antti Niemi (WAS)11000.9462.0060002370000.0000111000
Ryan Miller (CHI)31100.9421.99151205860000.0000223000
Michal Neuvirth (MIN)32100.9412.001800061020010.0000316011
Jacob Markstrom (PHO)20200.9382.44981504650000.000025000
Craig Anderson (TOR)30200.9362.67135006940000.000022100
Juuse Saros (MTL)21100.9332.50120005750010.000024100
Tuukka Rask (SAN)105500.9302.4960303253570100.0000102301
Pekka Rinne (CGY)85210.9292.5651500223100100.000084100
Connor Hellebuyck (NJD)1711510.9292.57105142456320010.0000176330
Sergei Bobrovsky (PHO)63110.9292.3433300131820010.000052011
Martin Jones (ANA)41210.9262.9324500121620000.000042010
Anton Forsberg (NJD)75200.9222.7643500202560100.000073110
Aaron Dell (SAN)31110.9213.5118801111400000.0000310100
Frederik Andersen (DET)126420.9212.7075620344320000.0000125201
Jonathan Quick (CHI)2314810.9212.59136421597470200.0000231134
John Gibson (MIN)169520.9192.63100301445430010.0000163110
Cam Talbot (WAS)114610.9182.7968900323910000.0000110201
James Reimer (NYR)63210.9142.7637020171980010.000061100
Jimmy Howard (NYI)73310.9142.6942500192210100.000070101
Brian Elliott (MTL)41210.9123.8824740161820000.000040010
Alex Stalock (DET)53110.9102.7930200141560000.0000512010
Marc-Andre Fleury (CBJ)62400.9103.1736020192100000.000060011
Jonathan Bernier (PHI)20200.8994.00120008790000.000028000
Cory Schneider (CGY)41210.8973.9224500161560010.000048000
Mike Condon (NYR)10010.8973.8562004390000.000016000
Semyon Varlamov (COL)41300.8904.5722300171540000.000041000
Jaroslav Halak (ANA)21100.8734.00120008630000.000024000
Curtis McElhinney (TOR)20200.8066.851050012620000.000022000