#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X25161733101753776133398512.03%250720.270662855000133
2Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X19922317155245010329888.74%543422.83224225500001
3Steven Stamkos (NJD)X2361925104032549934876.06%452522.832351871000139
4Evgeni Malkin (CHI)X25141024-2954076116317512.07%758423.361341764000058
5Nikita Kucherov (NJD)X2491524680173611934977.56%450721.1121383400000
6Mikko Rantanen (NJD)X241013236120334175226913.33%459024.562351076000145
7Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X241012226401752100277110.00%346419.321342067000123
8Brad Marchand (CHI)X25913221403156143431196.29%359723.892352665000582
9Jeff Petry (CHI)X25616222260583159234610.17%3463125.221342263000061
10Sidney Crosby (NJD)X199122144010344266155013.64%338620.342351361000112
11Alex Ovechkin (NJD)X249122111160341810928738.26%346819.490331771000118
12Ryan Spooner (DET)X176131924028295564510.91%431718.6515683800000
13Tyson Barrie (MIN)X19613194140181350152012.00%2646624.53224205900003
14Aleksander Barkov (MIN)X199918-100126076154911.84%235118.49347205200005
15Trevor Lewis (CHI)X2561218410035237624497.89%452320.92437855000350
16Jake Muzzin (NJD)X2441418622042175618347.14%3860925.390662779000045
17Justin Braun (NJD)X244141864029257124325.63%5161225.523253177000250
18Brock Boeser (R) (MIN)X1911617520251859154118.64%342522.39123105500000
19Seth Jones (MIN)X18512174120381939132912.82%4847026.12145955000033
20Erik Johnson (DET)X175914-612046236125418.20%2841824.62325296300004
21Travis Hamonic (CHI)X234101410301033202392117.39%3746320.1400001000049
22David Krejci (CGY)X123111406010305513355.45%126021.6902242100000
23Jordan Eberle (CGY)X12581326018175115339.80%026121.7300052500001
24Tyler Johnson (WAS)X126612920124345122613.33%225721.40112624000037
25Kyle Connor (NJD)X24571210014225414369.26%131613.1800001000115
26Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CHI)X1739120407204218297.14%2441124.163251743000047
27Keith Yandle (MIN)X1921012620812311086.45%2240621.382461251000021
28Charlie McAvoy (R) (MIN)X1901212516046162514200.00%3241221.680331047000038
29James Neal (CGY)X126511480121743103313.95%525120.9411272100002
30Patrick Kane (SAN)X13651120042057163310.53%325819.82123143700000
31Jared Spurgeon (WAS)X11561120019162211622.73%1829226.50134622000029
32Craig Smith (DET)X175611520162446174010.87%731318.4002223800008
33Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X19561128026246313387.94%340421.281231355000020
34Mitchell Marner (DET)X174711-30017225917386.78%340123.56022134700000
35Sam Reinhart (SAN)X133811040892972810.34%126920.7002264000003
36Dmitry Orlov (CHI)X20291116023133810295.26%3239619.811011643000026
37Jamie Benn (SAN)X12461002028286210376.45%125220.97202930000011
38Ondrej Kase (CHI)X25461042017206715415.97%234613.8400021900000
39Mark Giordano (WAS)X12371019529173310289.09%3332126.761121527000029
40Alexander Kerfoot (R) (NJD)X243710122020275117435.88%140917.0501195600001
41Matt Dumba (PHI)X102810010023111741411.76%1223523.51213819000128
42Anze Kopitar (WAS)X1228105006294516334.44%027222.64022326000215
43Vladimir Tarasenko (CGY)X12729120101036102919.44%319916.5810121200000
44Carl Soderberg (NYR)X7459-20014142471516.67%112217.4720251200000
45Phil Kessel (WAS)X124595007194510318.89%025421.1512362600000
46Joe Pavelski (DET)X17369-34050415213405.77%139923.4601154700000
47Esa Lindell (NJD)X24369410037214211267.14%3646019.180001860000132
48Braydon Coburn (CGY)X1227912084245198.33%2229124.26011623011035
49Zach Werenski (NJD)X2427986021185910303.39%3450220.931012569000049
50Patrik Laine (PHI)X10189040115498342.04%221021.0203351800006
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Andrei Vasilevskiy (PHI)86200.9522.0250521173570010.000081
2Tuukka Rask (SAN)105500.9302.4960303253570100.0000102
3Pekka Rinne (CGY)85210.9292.5651500223100100.000084
4Connor Hellebuyck (NJD)1711510.9292.57105142456320010.0000176
5Jonathan Quick (CHI)2314810.9212.59136421597470200.0000231
6John Gibson (MIN)169520.9192.63100301445430010.0000163
7Jimmy Howard (NYI)73310.9142.6942500192210100.000070
8Frederik Andersen (DET)126420.9212.7075620344320000.0000125
9Anton Forsberg (NJD)75200.9222.7643500202560100.000073
10Cam Talbot (WAS)114610.9182.7968900323910000.0000110