TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11New Jersey Devils28730003628
22Philadelphia Flyers23640003126
34Minnesota Wild17530202928
45Detroit Red Wings16530203031
53Chicago Blackhawks14550002930
66Washington Capitals13450102727
77Calgary Flames12440203335
88New York Rangers10320202122
99New York Islanders8330101719
1010Phoenix Coyotes8330101618
1111San Jose Sharks7450102531
1212Anaheim Ducks3230101620
1313Montreal Canadiens2230101722
1414Pittsburgh Penguins00000000
1515Ottawa Senators00000000
1616Buffalo Sabres00000000
1717Florida Panthers00000000
1818Carolina Hurricanes00000000
1919Tampa Bay Lightning00000000
2020St. Louis Blues00000000
2121Nashville Predators00000000
2222Edmonton Oilers00000000
2323Vancouver Canucks00000000
2424L.A. Kings00000000
2525Dallas Stars00000000
2626Columbus Blue Jackets0240001319
2727Colorado Avalanche-7140001020
2828Toronto Maple Leafs-1404000418