Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan SpoonerX176131924028295564510.91%431718.6515683800000
Erik JohnsonX175914-612046236125418.20%2841824.62325296300004
Craig SmithX175611520162446174010.87%731318.4002223800008
Mitchell MarnerX174711-30017225917386.78%340123.56022134700000
Joe PavelskiX17369-34050415213405.77%139923.4601154700000
Andy GreeneX1644812012181661025.00%3330519.0300005000026
Mathieu PerreaultX1717876024224310302.33%128016.4901184000000
Nikita ZaitsevX16088614015139490.00%2228817.97000116000020
Patrick MaroonX174370001971521126.67%01307.6500000000119
Max PaciorettyX17257-1602313282237.14%021112.390000500004
Jan RuttaX17336-74024142881410.71%2639823.441121355000118
Mike GreenX17246095309144314.29%2335320.74112431000031
Jonathan MarchessaultX14325-64021315221415.77%629821.25202153900002
Michael GrabnerX17325-1401112437336.98%723713.9600002000038
Jesper FastX1713400074100510.00%2945.530000100000
Joe ThorntonX171343001233415282.44%530117.7000002000139
Kyle BrodziakX17213000413165512.50%11126.5900000000119
Erik GudbransonX1702271203597180.00%3029817.5200000000024
Marc StaalX5011100334120.00%35711.390000200004
Johan LarssonX4000000200010.00%0184.490000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan SpoonerX1045.28%10600001.20000002200232
Erik JohnsonX110.00%000010.67000000073111
Craig SmithX0166.67%2100000.70000001100011
Mitchell MarnerX1028.00%2500000.55000000140110
Joe PavelskiX2047.64%55200000.450000001110020
Andy GreeneX100.00%000000.53000001100001
Mathieu PerreaultX0032.43%3700000.57000000150100
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.560000000160000
Patrick MaroonX1128.57%700001.08000000033011
Max PaciorettyX1040.18%21900000.66000000053001
Jan RuttaX010.00%000000.30000000160001
Mike GreenX010.00%000000.34000010092000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0052.17%4600000.34000000120000
Michael GrabnerX0062.50%2400000.42000000044001
Jesper FastX1014.29%700000.850000000102000
Joe ThorntonX0051.61%40300000.270000000112000
Kyle BrodziakX0052.07%12100000.54000000022000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.130000000173100
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.35000000051000
Johan LarssonX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen126420.9212.7075620344320000.0000125201
Alex Stalock53110.9102.7930200141560000.0000512010

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX6279300314275157.41%111819.6201171600001
Filip ForsbergX626832036219129.52%111619.3411271600000
Taylor HallX6527-10012103262015.63%313923.0911271700005
Blake WheelerX6257-1206111231016.67%013422.3311231700001
Zach HymanX631422077212714.29%211018.3111261600005
Tyler SeguinX413400051719995.26%09323.3400011000007
Brent SeabrookX6033-275628450.00%714924.82011415000013
Robert BortuzzoX511204011162216.67%38116.2001141200008
Patrick MarleauX6112-5007766616.67%29716.240000500000
Ian ColeX6022-24018312240.00%1015025.04011616000012
Matt BenningX5011-200211010.00%2469.230001100000
Jonathan EricssonX60110601127670.00%811619.2600031700001
Lucas WallmarkX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nikolay GoldobinX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gemel SmithX1000000100000.00%01616.300000000000
Scott HarringtonX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael StoneX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Melker KarlssonX5000-300154010.00%1438.650000200000
Connor MurphyX5000-220413100.00%10469.270000000002
Christian DvorakX6000-600695330.00%1518.560000000002
Pavel ZachaX6000-120205120.00%0437.230000000000
Erik GustafssonX6000000020020.00%3304.920000000002
Matt NietoX6000-500257280.00%2579.5500000000115
Chris TierneyX6000-1000115360.00%2599.7500000000015
Andrej SekeraX6000-100341010.00%5559.100000000008
Christian FolinX6000-1001151110.00%46210.380001500002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX0041.21%16500001.53000000011001
Filip ForsbergX0027.27%1100001.38000000031000
Taylor HallX1054.55%1100101.01000000011011
Blake WheelerX1063.64%1100001.05000000011000
Zach HymanX0050.00%800000.73000000033000
Tyler SeguinX0152.59%13500000.86000000011100
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.40000010061000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.49000000042000
Patrick MarleauX0041.24%9700000.41000000011010
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.27000000062000
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.43000000051000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.17000000065000
Lucas WallmarkX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nikolay GoldobinX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Gemel SmithX000.00%200000.00000000011000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Melker KarlssonX0071.43%700000.00000000055000
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Christian DvorakX0037.84%3700000.00000000066000
Pavel ZachaX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Matt NietoX0033.33%300000.00000000066000
Chris TierneyX0053.33%9000000.00000000066000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Christian FolinX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros21100.9332.50120005750010.000024100
Brian Elliott41210.9123.8824740161820000.000040010

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX2361925104032549934876.06%452522.832351871000139
Nikita KucherovX2491524680173611934977.56%450721.1121383400000
Mikko RantanenX241013236120334175226913.33%459024.562351076000145
Nick SchmaltzX241012226401752100277110.00%346419.321342067000123
Sidney CrosbyX199122144010344266155013.64%338620.342351361000112
Alex OvechkinX249122111160341810928738.26%346819.490331771000118
Jake MuzzinX2441418622042175618347.14%3860925.390662779000045
Justin BraunX244141864029257124325.63%5161225.523253177000250
Kyle ConnorX24571210014225414369.26%131613.1800001000115
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X243710122020275117435.88%140917.0501195600001
Esa LindellX24369410037214211267.14%3646019.180001860000132
Zach WerenskiX2427986021185910303.39%3450220.931012569000049
Derek ForbortX2126841154419166512.50%2833515.960001100004
Brandon SutterX1334702062522111313.64%414811.3700002000014
Jay BeagleX242570003426427254.76%430312.6300000000011
Ron HainseyX82356005652740.00%1013316.590000000003
Vladimir SobotkaX24134-1201211121198.33%11405.8500002000016
Justin SchultzX16044-32011612530.00%1521613.510000100000
Kenny AgostinoX162021003072228.57%0654.080000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX30225001121030.00%45618.6600000000010
Markus Nutivaara (R)X3000-100110020.00%0237.510000700001
Neal Pionk (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X3000120601010.00%33311.080000000002
Travis BoydX4000-100000010.00%061.600000000000
Darren ArchibaldX24000-120311040.00%0411.720000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX0047.22%57600100.95000000410131
Nikita KucherovX3046.15%5200000.950000001210201
Mikko RantanenX2041.51%5300100.78000001300021
Nick SchmaltzX0147.29%53500000.95000000410100
Sidney CrosbyX2061.12%53500001.09000110021131
Alex OvechkinX4046.94%4900000.90000000091201
Jake MuzzinX100.00%000000.59000001200011
Justin BraunX100.00%000000.59000000180113
Kyle ConnorX1045.83%4800000.76000000033100
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X1043.90%8200000.49000000053000
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.39000000041000
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.36000000064000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.48000010033010
Brandon SutterX0048.15%21600000.95000000074100
Jay BeagleX1150.00%2200000.4600000001511101
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.75000000043002
Vladimir SobotkaX0040.59%17000000.570000000188001
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.370000000160000
Kenny AgostinoX000.00%200000.61000000022000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.71000000000100
Markus Nutivaara (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Neal Pionk (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Travis BoydX0010.00%1000000.00000000000000
Darren ArchibaldX0071.43%700000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck1711510.9292.57105142456320010.0000176330
Anton Forsberg75200.9222.7643500202560100.000073110

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reilly SmithX725720013162812187.14%015121.6101117000023
Brian GibbonsX7167300815216184.76%211917.0100000000012
Eric StaalX7314-10063030132010.00%214821.1710127000113
Nick LeddyX7314420216112527.27%814921.331123800001
David PerronX7224-2401314285187.14%013519.290111600001
Anton StralmanX7123-61002016103610.00%616022.8500025000013
Trevor DaleyX7123-2008973914.29%1017324.7710138000018
Derick BrassardX7123-200813145117.14%08812.640111600000
Bryan LittleX7112000315204125.00%08512.100000000000
Niklas KronwallX71120409182512.50%410114.460000000007
Troy BrouwerX7112-2408311269.09%18211.740000000000
Jay BouwmeesterX70220608796100.00%1415522.1600025000114
Nick JensenX7022020385170.00%311015.7100000000015
Mikko KoivuX4011220265230.00%16315.7800000000010
Jeff CarterX7011-400210146140.00%110414.840111600001
Thomas VanekX7011060656890.00%010414.860000700000
Matt HendricksX3000-140011110.00%0268.680000000000
Andrew CoglianoX7000000156460.00%17410.5600000000012
Zack KassianX7000-1004311150.00%0547.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reilly SmithX0040.00%1500000.93000000031100
Brian GibbonsX0050.00%800001.18000000041010
Eric StaalX2057.43%20200000.54000000031010
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.54000000011100
David PerronX1044.44%900000.59000002200010
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.38000000011000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%000000.35000000051000
Derick BrassardX0058.72%10900000.68000000051000
Bryan LittleX0063.37%10100000.47000000011001
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.40000000063010
Troy BrouwerX0062.50%800000.49000000022000
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.26000000270000
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.36000000072000
Mikko KoivuX0051.58%9500000.32000000041000
Jeff CarterX0048.65%3700000.19000000071000
Thomas VanekX0077.78%900000.19000000075000
Matt HendricksX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Andrew CoglianoX0052.63%1900000.00000000077000
Zack KassianX00100.00%300000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard73310.9142.6942500192210100.000070101

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl SoderbergX7459-20014142471516.67%112217.4720251200000
Yanni GourdeX72571006183110176.45%012918.4902251700001
Brett PesceX7156-10079132117.69%1014921.32123613000013
Loui ErikssonX7235-20025229129.09%413919.92011012000117
Marco ScandellaX7235-300109215139.52%818125.81112713000014
Bobby RyanX72351201431011420.00%013018.5700001700000
Adam HenriqueX73141403162442612.50%313018.5311221700000
Troy StecherX70442401153130.00%811416.220000100009
Connor BrownX7213-22086155513.33%011115.820000000000
Brett ConnollyX7213175116175711.76%011115.840000000000
Hampus LindholmX7033-360116193140.00%417825.4902271500009
Valtteri FilppulaX61122201964916.67%010116.760000000005
Matt IrwinX4022220832040.00%15814.450000000000
Kevin ConnautonX7022-1201356250.00%512718.1100011600000
Markus GranlundX7011-200066210.00%1517.250000000006
Oscar LindbergX1000-100222120.00%01818.330000000000
Calvin de HaanX3000020421030.00%66020.070000000002
Gustav NyquistX700012061215780.00%112718.1500021100001
Matt MartinX7000-200531030.00%0456.370000000000
Blake ColemanX7000-255476160.00%1618.6800000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl SoderbergX0049.36%15600001.47000000410001
Yanni GourdeX1035.71%1400001.08000000140100
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.80000000310000
Loui ErikssonX008.33%1200000.72000001400001
Marco ScandellaX100.00%000000.55000000031100
Bobby RyanX0140.00%1500000.77000000140011
Adam HenriqueX0042.17%16600000.62000001200001
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.70000000074000
Connor BrownX1020.00%1000000.54000000033000
Brett ConnollyX0063.64%1100000.54000100022000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.34000000270000
Valtteri FilppulaX0046.61%11800000.40000000052000
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.69000000041010
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.32000000073000
Markus GranlundX00100.00%100000.39000000073000
Oscar LindbergX0038.46%2600000.00000000011000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Gustav NyquistX000.00%300000.00000000077000
Matt MartinX000.00%500000.00000000077000
Blake ColemanX0043.18%8800000.00000010077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer63210.9142.7637020171980010.000061100
Mike Condon10010.8973.8562004390000.000016000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DumbaX102810010023111741411.76%1223523.51213819000128
Patrik LaineX10189040115498342.04%221021.0203351800006
Auston Matthews (R)X10448-1004214811348.33%421121.12011317000121
Mattias EkholmX10448-1201816287914.29%2125125.08112816000033
Deryk EngellandX10358820116165718.75%2019119.09112719000021
Kevin HayesX102573609142510208.00%419019.00011513000046
Brayden SchennX102573801615289247.14%017717.7002241400004
Jaden SchwartzX8336-320149398317.69%015018.73022414000010
Matt Niskanen (R)X10336-1601813167818.75%2522722.66101516000036
Nikolaj EhlersX10325400992771911.11%014614.640002800000
Nicklas BackstromX1021302010222211139.09%220320.3010131800000
T.J. OshieX10123480218194145.26%215915.870000000000
Matt DucheneX10033020912123150.00%718918.8600012000046
Dylan DeMeloX10022520745230.00%9838.320000000004
Brendan PerliniX10101-1006141125.00%0616.110000000001
Josh Morrissey (R)X6011-580956110.00%810116.8700000000016
Michael CammalleriX10011100224210.00%1565.580001100010
Mikhail SergachevX6000-140431200.00%3528.640000000000
David SavardX70001221012109250.00%1011115.9100010000011
Jake VirtanenX10000000000000.00%0100.990000000000
Brad RichardsonX10000-120107420.00%1414.1200000000014
Jakub VranaX10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DumbaX100.00%000000.85000000011010
Patrik LaineX0036.36%2200000.86000000081100
Auston Matthews (R)X1153.94%31700000.76000000011100
Mattias EkholmX010.00%000000.64000000120002
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.84000000031002
Kevin HayesX1053.13%6400000.74000000210001
Brayden SchennX0055.56%3600000.79000000021010
Jaden SchwartzX1033.33%1200000.80000000055011
Matt Niskanen (R)X100.00%000000.53000000021000
Nikolaj EhlersX0020.00%500000.68000000063000
Nicklas BackstromX1047.99%27300000.30000000044000
T.J. OshieX0045.45%1100000.38000001100000
Matt DucheneX0053.72%24200000.320000000101000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.480000000106000
Brendan PerliniX0060.00%500000.33000000088001
Josh Morrissey (R)X000.00%000000.20000000064000
Michael CammalleriX0050.00%400000.360000000108000
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.00000000066000
David SavardX000.00%000000.00000010077000
Jake VirtanenX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Brad RichardsonX0055.56%3600000.0000000001010000
Jakub VranaX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy86200.9522.0250521173570010.000081310
Jonathan Bernier20200.8994.00120008790000.000028000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew CoppX4112-1000530633.33%14811.980000100007
Patrice BergeronX4022-200520266200.00%29423.4200049000011
Jordan StaalX3101-5006794311.11%05718.890002600004
Evgenii Dadonov (R)X4101-20013110109.09%08320.850000900000
Jack JohnsonX4101-4005483212.50%48421.020000700005
Wayne SimmondsX4011-5401177150.00%06215.500001900000
Dan HamhuisX4011-300466230.00%89323.300005900008
Nick HoldenX4011-200327230.00%07518.630003700000
Conor ShearyX2000000122270.00%02210.820000000000
Casey CizikasX4000-120265350.00%1307.550000000000
Austin WatsonX4000000515010.00%1287.050000000002
Danton Heinen (R)X4000-4006410260.00%17619.060003700000
Vinnie Hinostroza (R)X4000-520345060.00%45814.590000100000
Luke GlendeningX4000000234320.00%0379.2300000000011
Josh BaileyX4000-40008104100.00%07418.380001600000
Tobias RiederX4000-140232360.00%0348.420000000000
Andrew MacDonaldX4000-200146110.00%46816.920001100009
Brenden DillonX4000-3100413300.00%76415.990000000005
Torey KrugX4000-675473320.00%29624.030001800008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew CoppX0044.93%6900000.83000000032000
Patrice BergeronX0057.24%14500000.43000000042000
Jordan StaalX0051.81%8300000.35000001100000
Evgenii Dadonov (R)X0028.57%700000.24000000022000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.24000000022000
Wayne SimmondsX000.00%000000.32000000042000
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000000.21000000043000
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.27000000140000
Conor ShearyX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Casey CizikasX0048.94%4700000.00000000044000
Austin WatsonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Danton Heinen (R)X0025.00%400000.00000000044000
Vinnie Hinostroza (R)X0055.00%2000000.00000000044000
Luke GlendeningX0050.00%400000.00000000044000
Josh BaileyX0025.00%400000.00000000044000
Tobias RiederX0050.00%400000.00000000044000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.00000010044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson30200.9362.67135006940000.000022100
Curtis McElhinney20200.8066.851050012620000.000022000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX126612920124345122613.33%225721.40112624000037
Jared SpurgeonX11561120019162211622.73%1829226.50134622000029
Mark GiordanoX12371019529173310289.09%3332126.761121527000029
Anze KopitarX1228105006294516334.44%027222.64022326000215
Phil KesselX124595007194510318.89%025421.1512362600000
Mark BarberioX12437-220871931521.05%1324120.06000419000019
Kyle OkposoX12066940135168190.00%121918.2401132400000
Ondrej PalatX81453001011186215.56%011814.8100031100006
Ben LovejoyX1214511202111197165.26%1926321.90000525000024
Dustin BrownX12404512034143362012.12%228423.67202326000232
Miikka SalomakiX122021409230466.67%0514.280000000000
Daniel WinnikX12022020198280.00%21018.420000100008
Charles HudonX12022-86021717090.00%115613.020002800001
Devin ShoreX12022-10203714960.00%114111.710000000002
Michael FrolikX12022-9201124175150.00%218415.3700015000015
Kevin GravelX81011206270014.29%611614.440000000001
Matt HunwickX120110120271016390.00%1918815.650000100004
Ryan KeslerX5000-100153100.00%0244.890000000000
Brooks OrpikX9000120842210.00%8788.6100006000011
Scott WilsonX12000-120264480.00%0524.370000000000
Eric TangradiX12000-2115604260.00%0816.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX2154.21%35600000.93000002300110
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000100.75000000030110
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.62001000120001
Anze KopitarX0061.11%34200000.74000000011001
Phil KesselX2050.00%1600000.71000000011110
Mark BarberioX010.00%000000.58000000011020
Kyle OkposoX0045.00%2000000.550000004120000
Ondrej PalatX0037.50%800000.84000000043011
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.38000000051000
Dustin BrownX0056.52%2300000.28000000011100
Miikka SalomakiX1066.67%300000.78000000011000
Daniel WinnikX0011.11%900000.400000000126000
Charles HudonX0062.50%1600000.260000000121000
Devin ShoreX0044.44%900000.280000000121000
Michael FrolikX0049.73%18500000.220000000121000
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.17000000077001
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.110000000126000
Ryan KeslerX0052.94%3400000.00000000055000
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Scott WilsonX0055.00%6000000.0000000001212000
Eric TangradiX0037.50%800000.0000001001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi11000.9462.0060002370000.0000111000
Cam Talbot114610.9182.7968900323910000.0000110201

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX6325200017337219.09%012120.24101417000112
Victor HedmanX6055-200141716790.00%1316427.28000816000010
Matthew TkachukX604434010627680.00%111519.1601141700000
Johnny GaudreauX6044-520510144140.00%112520.7800031400000
Ryan GetzlafX6213-200591881311.11%010717.9000031400000
Derek RyanX62131000272428.57%0366.040000000001
William NylanderX6213-50028176711.76%113722.7900021600000
Sami VatanenX6123-1406613687.69%411619.250003900002
Dougie HamiltonX61231206384812.50%713322.1301131700009
Kris RussellX6033-100242140.00%119615.9700015000010
Shea TheodoreX3202-1402140050.00%14815.980000100000
Shea WeberX5112-220121111059.09%211723.3200041000006
Sam BennettX611222014393811.11%210116.8300041400001
Sean MonahanX6112-520514256194.00%19916.470000000005
Chris WagnerX6011-3001538280.00%07913.220000000006
Joel Eriksson EkX6011100512050.00%1345.740000000000
Lawson CrouseX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brett KulakX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Curtis LazarX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Teemu PulkkinenX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mirco MuellerX1000000000000.00%022.000000000000
Tommy WingelsX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Magnus PaajarviX3000-100011100.00%0144.630000000001
Andre BurakovskyX4000200010120.00%0215.360000000000
Kevin BieksaX4000-200627110.00%55613.890001300000
Matt CalvertX6000-200265260.00%18614.3100000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX1055.44%19300000.82000000011110
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.61000000160000
Matthew TkachukX00100.00%700000.70000000061000
Johnny GaudreauX0037.50%800000.64000000061000
Ryan GetzlafX1050.34%14700000.56000000022002
Derek RyanX0153.33%4500001.65000000011001
William NylanderX0060.00%1000000.44000000150010
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.52000000032000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.45000000031000
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.63000000061000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.83000001100000
Shea WeberX000.00%000100.34000000011000
Sam BennettX0058.33%1200000.40000000042000
Sean MonahanX0153.49%12900000.40000000022100
Chris WagnerX0040.00%500000.25000000063000
Joel Eriksson EkX0066.67%300000.58000000061000
Lawson CrouseX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Curtis LazarX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Teemu PulkkinenX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tommy WingelsX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Magnus PaajarviX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Andre BurakovskyX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Kevin BieksaX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Matt CalvertX0071.43%700000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones41210.9262.9324500121620000.000042010
Jaroslav Halak21100.8734.00120008630000.000024000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KrejciX123111406010305513355.45%126021.6902242100000
Jordan EberleX12581326018175115339.80%026121.7300052500001
James NealX126511480121743103313.95%525120.9411272100002
Vladimir TarasenkoX12729120101036102919.44%319916.5810121200000
Braydon CoburnX1227912084245198.33%2229124.26011623011035
Adam LarssonX12358410038102841610.71%1928323.59101723000029
Calle JarnkrokX12257220523228339.09%419015.8000001000044
Mark Borowiecki (R)X1225731354511174911.76%2024019.9900028011031
Steven SantiniX121670215208232154.35%2728223.46011421000027
Derek StepanX1215600023273014283.33%223419.5300062400000
Adam McQuaidX1214538012473814.29%1519316.1100001000014
Riley NashX1231420076951033.33%2816.7900000101324
Patrik BerglundX12213220147215119.52%318615.4800000000044
Cam AtkinsonX9033-220713306180.00%115317.0101119000114
Jason PominvilleX12033200376290.00%0927.670000000000
Mikkel BoedkerX121120002254620.00%2665.480000300000
Ben HuttonX6022020272240.00%99015.050001000000
Zdeno CharaX6022-36011617550.00%1014223.6300081500001
Artem AnisimovX7101-32049196115.26%215221.7000031600005
Nic PetanX3000000010000.00%010.450000000001
Drake CaggiulaX5000140624270.00%18116.250000400001
Jamie McGinnX12000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KrejciX0048.43%38200001.08000000120001
Jordan EberleX1031.82%2200001.00000003500012
James NealX0143.75%1600000.88000000033210
Vladimir TarasenkoX2055.56%1800000.90000000033000
Braydon CoburnX010.00%000000.62000000180010
Adam LarssonX010.00%000000.57000001100101
Calle JarnkrokX0048.13%26800000.74000001100000
Mark Borowiecki (R)X100.00%000000.58000010091100
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.50000000490001
Derek StepanX0048.61%32300000.51000000430110
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.52000000072000
Riley NashX2046.74%9200100.98000000022000
Patrik BerglundX0030.77%1300000.32000000042000
Cam AtkinsonX0060.00%1000000.39000000096000
Jason PominvilleX0020.00%500000.650000000123000
Mikkel BoedkerX0030.00%1000000.61000000055000
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.44000000062000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.28000000160000
Artem AnisimovX0047.37%1900000.13000000011000
Nic PetanX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Drake CaggiulaX0050.00%600000.00000000055000
Jamie McGinnX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne85210.9292.5651500223100100.000084100
Cory Schneider41210.8973.9224500161560010.000048000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX25161733101753776133398512.03%250720.270662855000133
Evgeni MalkinX25141024-2954076116317512.07%758423.361341764000058
Brad MarchandX25913221403156143431196.29%359723.892352665000582
Jeff PetryX25616222260583159234610.17%3463125.221342263000061
Trevor LewisX2561218410035237624497.89%452320.92437855000350
Travis HamonicX234101410301033202392117.39%3746320.1400001000049
Marc-Edouard VlasicX1739120407204218297.14%2441124.163251743000047
Dmitry OrlovX20291116023133810295.26%3239619.811011643000026
Ondrej KaseX25461042017206715415.97%234613.8400021900000
Johnny BoychukX250991024057203914380.00%2958123.250111758000155
Benoit PouliotX25538060281435144014.29%436114.4411245800001
Kyle TurrisX2535804012374913366.12%030112.030000000003
Andrew LaddX25246131601216539263.77%441216.490000100009
Jeff SkinnerX19235000177273257.41%236919.4111274200000
Johnny OduyaX25055-46025172911150.00%2336914.750111235000027
Marc MethotX13123-480165100810.00%1015311.760000000001
Cal ClutterbuckX22022180227126120.00%31426.4501104000129
Chris StewartX141011001272314.29%0523.730000000000
Joakim RyanX5000300012010.00%1265.140000000001
Barclay GoodrowX11000000304140.00%1322.880000100003
Kyle CliffordX22000-220838030.00%0823.730000000000
Scott LaughtonX25000-200211102140.00%1983.920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX4252.57%66200001.30001000044521
Evgeni MalkinX1148.84%86000000.82001000210120
Brad MarchandX2040.82%4900100.74000000410114
Jeff PetryX400.00%000000.70000000041210
Trevor LewisX1050.42%11900000.69000001100110
Travis HamonicX100.00%000000.600000200155200
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.58000000064100
Dmitry OrlovX100.00%000000.560000000154110
Ondrej KaseX0132.00%2500000.580000000134011
Johnny BoychukX000.00%000000.310000000252001
Benoit PouliotX0045.45%2200000.44000000066000
Kyle TurrisX0051.49%36900000.53000000041000
Andrew LaddX0035.48%3100000.290000000176001
Jeff SkinnerX1031.43%3500000.27000000011001
Johnny OduyaX000.00%000000.270000000258010
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.39000000011000
Cal ClutterbuckX0064.29%1400000.2800000002211000
Chris StewartX0040.00%500000.38000000033000
Joakim RyanX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Barclay GoodrowX0050.00%600000.0000000001111000
Kyle CliffordX0040.00%500000.0000000002222000
Scott LaughtonX0040.37%10900000.0000000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller31100.9421.99151205860000.0000223000
Jonathan Quick2314810.9212.59136421597470200.0000231134

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX53360004162681911.54%112925.89022611000020
Alex PietrangeloX52460120962211119.09%1012925.832021413000012
Bryan RustX5213-240491431314.29%29318.5901121100002
J.T. MillerX5022-52061214350.00%09518.9601131100007
Henrik ZetterbergX50220201292110.00%011522.9400001100006
John CarlsonX5022020866590.00%1513426.89011413000016
Kasperi KapanenX5101-10034100100.00%1448.720000000000
Kevan MillerX5101-42016692411.11%810721.38101510000015
Ryan JohansenX5101-3959412298.33%112023.95000111000017
Elias LindholmX2011000132140.00%03517.330000400000
Jordie BennX5011-340545110.00%67414.700000000005
Dmitry KulikovX5011-320761020.00%26813.680000000002
David BackesX1000000020010.00%032.750000200000
Ty RattieX2000000000000.00%0115.340000000000
Jori LehteraX5000-100310000.00%0285.630000000001
Cody EakinX5000-1403134350.00%16112.210001200005
Jannik HansenX5000-100203110.00%0275.420000000000
Richard PanikX5000-600436440.00%27214.350000400000
Tomas NosekX5000-120156140.00%15711.470000000006
Jake GardinerX5000-440134340.00%610420.73000310000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX0052.06%19400000.93000002400010
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.93000001400100
Bryan RustX0028.57%700000.65000001100010
J.T. MillerX0053.06%9800000.42000000150000
Henrik ZetterbergX0068.42%1900000.35000000250000
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.30000000052000
Kasperi KapanenX1033.33%300000.46000000033000
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.19000000033000
Ryan JohansenX0154.55%3300000.17000010033001
Elias LindholmX00100.00%200000.58000000120000
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.27000000053000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.29000000053000
David BackesX0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Ty RattieX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jori LehteraX0044.83%2900000.00000000055000
Cody EakinX0054.32%8100000.00000000055000
Jannik HansenX0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Richard PanikX0060.00%500000.00000000055000
Tomas NosekX0037.50%800000.00000000055000
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson20100.9582.1584003720000.000014100
Semyon Varlamov41300.8904.5722300171540000.000041000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem KadriX65274206181971226.32%09916.5501111300001
Brock McGinnX63143408264750.00%111519.19101214000013
Luca SbisaX61343608612178.33%511619.3910181400001
Jonathan ToewsX6213-3001192082210.00%213222.0101151500004
Cody CeciX6033-56015714540.00%1315024.94000516000016
Marian GaborikX6033-3001213550.00%112120.2002221300000
Morgan RiellyX6033-640374190.00%413522.5000011500001
Jonas BrodinX6033320578670.00%911118.48011210000013
Justin AbdelkaderX6112-380167171105.88%112721.1510131500000
Ryan ReavesX6101-1205120050.00%0437.090000000000
Roman PolakX601102010510130.00%1410417.3400012000013
Nicolas DeslauriersX6011-120436210.00%07712.810000000019
Marcus JohanssonX6011400258290.00%110116.8400001500000
Tyler BozakX6011-1000137140.00%08714.4200000000020
Nick ShoreX6000-300315140.00%16410.720001100000
Chandler StephensonX6000-300031050.00%2457.510000100008
Matt CullenX6000-300195130.00%1426.980000000007
Toby EnstromX6000000110120.00%610016.6600001000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem KadriX1049.59%12100001.41000001100200
Brock McGinnX0040.00%500000.69000000033010
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.69000000043001
Jonathan ToewsX1061.82%16500000.45000000022000
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.40000000062000
Marian GaborikX0037.50%800000.50000000160000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.44000000160000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.54000000063100
Justin AbdelkaderX0050.00%400000.32000000022000
Ryan ReavesX0050.00%200000.47000001100000
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.19000000064000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0016.67%600000.26000000160000
Marcus JohanssonX0057.14%1400000.20000000063000
Tyler BozakX0053.57%11200000.23000000160000
Nick ShoreX0066.67%300000.00000000066000
Chandler StephensonX0057.14%1400000.00000000066000
Matt CullenX0065.12%4300000.00000000066000
Toby EnstromX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury62400.9103.1736020192100000.000060011

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

L.A. Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX19922317155245010329888.74%543422.83224225500001
Tyson BarrieX19613194140181350152012.00%2646624.53224205900003
Aleksander BarkovX199918-100126076154911.84%235118.49347205200005
Brock Boeser (R)X1911617520251859154118.64%342522.39123105500000
Seth JonesX18512174120381939132912.82%4847026.12145955000033
Keith YandleX1921012620812311086.45%2240621.382461251000021
Charlie McAvoy (R)X1901212516046162514200.00%3241221.680331047000038
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX19561128026246313387.94%340421.281231355000020
Alexander RadulovX19448-24024296020316.67%435818.83224145300000
Dylan LarkinX16257-1403116228179.09%134221.38011444000242
Alex DeBrincat (R)X19156-22015183311233.03%727214.31000210000018
Alexander WennbergX19224-4801520355165.71%025413.3600002000026
Sven BaertschiX19134-4201418207175.00%020910.990000000000
Frans NielsenX19202000621248138.33%11628.5400001000362
Darnell NurseX19022-9752411207140.00%2030215.8700013000046
Brayden McNabbX19101-9140301221964.76%3529915.7100013000043
Ryan StromeX19101-3002614357.14%11266.620001100000
Nick RitchieX1901121352045580.00%11085.690000000005
Thomas Chabot (R)X1000-100010000.00%11212.320000000000
Dylan Strome (R)X1000000100000.00%010.650000000000
Tyson Jost (R)X3000000100000.00%051.600000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX2148.81%58800001.43000010041232
Tyson BarrieX010.00%000000.82000000051102
Aleksander BarkovX1056.25%44800011.02000002200201
Brock Boeser (R)X2022.58%3100000.80000000022211
Seth JonesX300.00%000000.72000000011121
Keith YandleX100.00%000000.59000001100001
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000.00%000000.580000001190011
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0151.85%2700000.54000000011012
Alexander RadulovX1030.43%2300000.45000000071000
Dylan LarkinX1053.13%3200000.41000001100000
Alex DeBrincat (R)X0026.67%1500000.440000002110000
Alexander WennbergX0147.32%29800000.32000000011010
Sven BaertschiX0038.10%2100000.380000000171010
Frans NielsenX0047.15%26300000.25000000066001
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.130001000198000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.0700000001111000
Ryan StromeX0050.00%800000.1600000001313000
Nick RitchieX0044.44%900000.180000100191000
Thomas Chabot (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dylan Strome (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Tyson Jost (R)X00100.00%300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth32100.9412.001800061020010.0000316011
John Gibson169520.9192.63100301445430010.0000163110

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Phoenix Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX73470607213915207.69%316022.8610141700000
Kyle PalmieriX7336-12012829112210.34%114320.4112331800000
Artemi PanarinX72460005142511318.00%116123.0401121700001
Tyler ToffoliX7224-10054235118.70%115522.15101418000012
Alex KillornX7134000323192195.26%110214.5502211700000
Alexander EdlerX6123180218104510.00%1011919.7700021100001
Cam FowlerX7123-10016244134.17%1218526.391121220000021
Brendan SmithX70330801148010.00%813118.6801128000010
Evander KaneX7202-1601011216149.52%19814.050001100000
Danny DeKeyserX7112-1004712458.33%913319.0200002000022
Sebastian AhoX7011020118162220.00%114921.260000000003
Boone JennerX701104082012440.00%011416.2600000000025
Tomas TatarX7011000456480.00%110815.3901101700004
Mark PysykX701100081012580.00%1615221.73000415000022
Jake DotchinX30001201002000.00%54815.900000100004
Michael Del ZottoX5000-215511611470.00%29819.5000021200006
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X7000000000000.00%010.180000000000
Nate ThompsonX7000000134110.00%0354.9800000000012
Marcus FolignoX7000000210110.00%1284.0400000000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX1150.48%21000000.88000000011110
Kyle PalmieriX0130.00%1000000.84000000011002
Artemi PanarinX0037.50%800000.74000000011001
Tyler ToffoliX0066.67%1200000.52000000031000
Alex KillornX0050.35%14100000.79000000061100
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.51000000021010
Cam FowlerX100.00%000000.32000000011000
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.46000000073000
Evander KaneX1033.33%2100000.41000000022000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.30000000011000
Sebastian AhoX0050.00%1400000.13000000073000
Boone JennerX0058.33%16800000.18000000076000
Tomas TatarX0033.33%1800000.19000000072000
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.13000000072000
Jake DotchinX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Nate ThompsonX0034.15%4100000.00000000077000
Marcus FolignoX000.00%100000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky63110.9292.3433300131820010.000052011
Jacob Markstrom20200.9382.44981504650000.000025000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX13651120042057163310.53%325819.82123143700000
Sam ReinhartX133811040892972810.34%126920.7002264000003
Jamie BennX12461002028286210376.45%125220.97202930000011
Paul StastnyX132684404364711344.26%226320.2302283600000
Alec MartinezX13246-100119234108.70%3025719.750001124000030
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX132463202212217149.52%1625819.86000133500004
Jacob TroubaX1306600019131614130.00%2428521.92022627000030
Dan GirardiX1323534037141601012.50%1925119.3300036000029
Nick FolignoX131451602811228264.55%426720.57101631000136
Dustin ByfuglienXX13134-7220401512578.33%1627721.2801153100005
Zach PariseX13213-12033132815.38%11168.900000000000
Carl GunnarssonX13123-46035831312.50%2221816.74101418000024
Jakob SilfverbergX13202-40010142510138.00%222317.16000112000120
Justin WilliamsX13202-4606111941210.53%215311.7810131800000
Darren HelmX13022-2201222123100.00%418113.8900000000039
Anthony DuclairX13101-32094101610.00%1967.380001600000
Mikael BacklundX4011020379360.00%16115.300110800006
Mark JankowskiX12011-1404613160.00%01008.360000000006
Zemgus GirgensonsX1000220210000.00%087.500000000000
Justin FalkX3000020323220.00%43913.060000500001
Alex Iafallo (R)X10000-3004040130.00%0696.940001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX1144.12%3400100.85000000011110
Sam ReinhartX1042.55%9400000.82000000081010
Jamie BennX1057.55%13900000.79000000064111
Paul StastnyX0153.17%36300000.61000000032010
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.47000000210000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.46000000033001
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.420000000131001
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.40000000120100
Nick FolignoX0058.82%1700000.370000000111000
Dustin ByfuglienXX100.00%000000.290000000107000
Zach PariseX0050.00%800000.52000001100010
Carl GunnarssonX100.00%000000.28000000044010
Jakob SilfverbergX0033.33%1500000.18000000044011
Justin WilliamsX1050.00%400000.26000000066001
Darren HelmX0043.25%25200000.220000001130000
Anthony DuclairX0050.00%400000.21000000099000
Mikael BacklundX0050.56%8900000.33000000042000
Mark JankowskiX0044.55%11000000.200000000129000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0045.45%1100000.00000000011000
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Alex Iafallo (R)X0042.31%2600000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask105500.9302.4960303253570100.0000102301
Aaron Dell31110.9213.5118801111400000.0000310100

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3