Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX1267130002131500012.00%327022.50044845000020
Kyle OkposoX123811020121737008.11%424920.75235134500005
Alexander SteenX124610-4201028360011.11%326822.30213644000021
Jason SpezzaX12538400328380013.16%222618.8600064000001
Jacob TroubaX12246-4160321825008.00%2529924.922131946000120
Jeff PetryX12156-540121822004.55%1230125.120111346000024
Tanner PearsonX12134560331754001.85%223419.5000094100016
Adam LowryX12213-275212921009.52%316113.4300001000018
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX12213-20018160012.50%014211.870000200000
Ron HainseyX121233100311112008.33%2024320.28000818000015
Marian GaborikX1203330081720000.00%121718.0601154000000
Trevor DaleyX12033260141312000.00%2226121.73000540000120
Matt HendricksX12101-11959340025.00%0635.290000000002
Joshua MorrisseyX1201104091210000.00%1117914.95000623000011
Brian DumoulinX120001401358000.00%916613.860000100008
John Quenneville (R)X12000-2003611000.00%01169.670000100004
Tanner KeroX12000-3205107000.00%0846.9800000000011
Tim SchallerX12000-200429000.00%0988.2000002000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX1050.83%36000000.96120002200031
Kyle OkposoX1034.78%2300000.88110000041001
Alexander SteenX0048.15%2700000.75020000061010
Jason SpezzaX0050.88%28500000.71010000011100
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.40000000071000
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.400000001100000
Tanner PearsonX0057.14%1400000.341200000101010
Adam LowryX0051.79%16800000.37010010044000
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX0020.00%500000.42000000064000
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.25110000095001
Marian GaborikX0033.33%1200000.280000000125000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%000000.230000000121000
Matt HendricksX0064.29%1400000.32000010066000
Joshua MorrisseyX000.00%000000.110000000126000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.0001000001212000
John Quenneville (R)X000.00%900000.0000000001212000
Tanner KeroX0057.00%10000000.0000000001212000
Tim SchallerX0012.50%800000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard10001.0000.0019000160000.0000012000
Jonathan Quick124800.9032.7170821323300010.81811120100

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX123912-7801519190015.79%1831326.09145939101131
Blake WheelerX12538-6203612370013.51%424620.50123103800000
Taylor BeckX12358220118240012.50%013811.460001600000
Andrew CoglianoX12437-660918360011.11%020917.3821363500006
Niklas KronwallX120774802564000.00%717214.3100002000011
Shea WeberX12066-7115221726000.00%2931226.030111238000134
Darren HelmX12235-460151621009.52%120517.1202233000000
Ryan EllisX12145-70011328003.57%1825020.871231928000134
Sam ReinhartX12055-60061817000.00%125120.9100033700015
Torrey MitchellX12314-820623210014.29%221618.02213830000021
Colton SissonsX122242201510160012.50%515212.6300011000021
Mark Jankowski (R)X1230324068140021.43%113010.830000000001
Carl HagelinX12202-10601311130015.38%120817.3310153000000
Chris VandeVeldeX12112240121070014.29%213010.8100000011039
Matt TaorminaX80226201544000.00%413116.3500022400001
Luke SchennX12022-727527106000.00%1021317.7201118000022
Kevin Labanc (R)X8011100523000.00%0637.910000100001
Andrej NestrasilX4000000111000.00%0317.650000000002
Luca SbisaX4000-140232000.00%26014.880000000005
Ben SmithX120002006911000.00%313210.9800000000041
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX100.00%000000.77000000120101
Blake WheelerX0171.43%1400000.65120001100200
Taylor BeckX100.00%900001.16000000021100
Andrew CoglianoX0035.00%2000000.67120001100000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.820000000121000
Shea WeberX000.00%000000.380000101120000
Darren HelmX0053.41%8800000.49010000073001
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.40000000033000
Sam ReinhartX0036.04%28300000.400200000127000
Torrey MitchellX0049.71%17500000.37000000093000
Colton SissonsX0058.82%1700000.53000000043010
Mark Jankowski (R)X0047.06%13600000.46000000011001
Carl HagelinX0018.75%1600000.19000000044000
Chris VandeVeldeX0029.33%7500000.31000000044000
Matt TaorminaX000.00%000000.31000000082010
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.190000100128000
Kevin Labanc (R)X0020.00%500000.32000000082000
Andrej NestrasilX0014.29%700000.00000000000000
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ben SmithX0051.46%10300000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith92520.9112.7355020252800000.714793110
Jimmy Howard31200.8594.351792013920000.000039000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko KoivuX126511-1401540350017.14%328123.38000326011237
Rickard RakellX12459-16024948008.33%327823.14101926101235
Mitchell Marner (R)X12246-14091829006.90%225821.48011526000019
Brady SkjeiX1215616011880012.50%925221.04123422000028
Mathieu PerreaultX12235020102229006.90%122618.82011423000016
Erik JohnsonX12235-460322029006.90%1930425.310001427000032
Reilly SmithX12145-12041221004.76%020116.7701162300000
Milan LucicX12134-1115281028003.57%020517.0910152300002
Kris VersteegX12213-10021222009.09%114912.4100000000012
Patrick MaroonX12213213592120016.67%0806.690000000000
Markus GranlundX12213-10062031006.45%314111.730000000000
Sergey KalininX121232001970014.29%3917.600000000009
Erik GudbransonX12123160391514007.14%2625821.46000322000028
Mike GreenX12033-98015115000.00%1530625.50000227000032
Greg PaterynX1203342351019000.00%616013.320000000001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX12033-120211413000.00%113811.490000000000
Matt StajanX1211220011611009.09%1816.750000000000
Patrick WierciochX12101540111030033.33%717814.850000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko KoivuX1262.88%39600000.78130000011211
Rickard RakellX0027.27%2200000.65130000044101
Mitchell Marner (R)X0030.77%3900000.47130000033100
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.48000000031000
Mathieu PerreaultX0040.50%24200000.44110000043001
Erik JohnsonX200.00%000000.33000000084100
Reilly SmithX0052.94%1700000.500000000114010
Milan LucicX0068.75%1600000.390010000118100
Kris VersteegX0045.00%2000000.40000001100100
Patrick MaroonX0266.67%300000.75000011200001
Markus GranlundX0038.51%14800000.43000000077000
Sergey KalininX10100.00%300000.66000000210001
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.23000000086001
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.200000000124000
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.380000000121000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX00100.00%700000.440000001120000
Matt StajanX1053.26%9200000.49000000170000
Patrick WierciochX000.00%000000.11000000088100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen127320.9162.3673801293440000.70010120130

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaccob SlavinX1238112601010220013.64%1928323.56123830000114
Nick LeddyX1246102604528170023.53%1729724.732021030000028
Tyler BozakX12281010062925008.00%325821.48033435000023
Patric HornqvistX12358380271645006.67%226321.90123734000128
Loui ErikssonX1234752011635008.57%522618.81011421000013
Cody CeciX12167-175131118005.56%2724620.481121031000130
Victor RaskX12415-120116260015.38%122518.7200053200009
Troy BrouwerX1231421152813220013.64%419015.8100031800000
Nick BjugstadX12224-2751018100020.00%012210.180111800000
Lars EllerX12134-70071720005.00%114211.860000000000
Andrej SustrX12123-52010980012.50%1319616.3600000000127
Cody FransonX12033-300995000.00%1014712.2400021900000
Drake Caggiula (R)X12202-54098200010.00%513010.8200021000112
Tyler EnnisX5022140342000.00%08516.9600007000011
Roman PolakX12022-58020104000.00%1015713.1000001000013
Drew StaffordX12022-700559000.00%114011.670000000000
Andreas AthanasiouX1210124061618005.56%519015.86000227000026
Tom KuhnhacklX12101-2209370014.29%1524.300000000000
Martin FrkX5011120512000.00%1346.780000000000
Brayden McNabbX500021551301000.00%48917.82000111000015
Jared McCannX5000000000000.00%020.410000000002
Brandon MontourX5000040521000.00%3367.180000000000
William CarrierX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alan Quine (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Josh LeivoX12000-200274000.00%0524.310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.78010000042002
Nick LeddyX010.00%000000.67010000022120
Tyler BozakX0057.37%31200000.78010000160110
Patric HornqvistX1035.21%7100000.61010000140010
Loui ErikssonX1027.27%2200000.62020001100001
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.57001000081000
Victor RaskX2150.29%17500000.45010000011000
Troy BrouwerX0029.47%9500000.42120100055100
Nick BjugstadX0043.61%13300000.65000010098100
Lars EllerX0057.14%10500000.56110000082000
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.310000000116001
Cody FransonX000.00%000000.410000001120000
Drake Caggiula (R)X1030.43%2300000.31000000022100
Tyler EnnisX0028.57%700000.47000000000000
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.250000001120000
Drew StaffordX0060.00%500000.290000000128000
Andreas AthanasiouX0038.98%5900000.11120000088000
Tom KuhnhacklX0025.00%400000.39000001100000
Martin FrkX0050.00%200000.59000000000000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.00000010000000
Jared McCannX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.00000000000000
William CarrierX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alan Quine (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Josh LeivoX000.00%300000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price126510.9192.8073040344210100.75012120101

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX12811194401922530015.09%125621.3625783200006
Filip ForsbergX1256114602912500010.00%125321.0712343200004
Andrej SekeraX12459-2401319140028.57%1328023.31303926000024
Patrick MarleauX12369220141936008.33%120116.7601142100002
Brent SeabrookX12279-12552012180011.11%1928023.311341030000023
Sam GagnerX1233624031132009.38%020417.0300062500012
Paul MartinX1214550021240025.00%718615.5400000000010
Tyler SeguinX12145320152644002.27%225921.5511253200009
Ian ColeX1205510027116000.00%1924820.63000327000027
Pavel Zacha (R)X12224-140911150013.33%113010.850000100002
Chris TierneyX12224-46021923008.70%016313.5900005000124
Michael StoneX12224160221422009.09%2525721.380111028000024
Christian Dvorak (R)X12044540142418000.00%119816.5300042100006
Matt NietoX12123-120101813007.69%215713.0800005000025
Connor MurphyX1212348034870014.29%2019115.900001400003
Melker KarlssonX10101-1003880012.50%2858.4800000000012
Chris MuellerX10011-100294000.00%0666.6400000000012
Erik GustafssonX2000000001000.00%020.790000000011
Scott HarringtonX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Emerson EtemX2000000100000.00%0126.100000000000
Cole SchneiderX8000-140742000.00%0556.900000000000
Gemel SmithX8000000101000.00%050.670000000015
Corey TroppX10000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Valentin ZykovX10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Byron FroeseX10000000000000.00%010.090000100000
Zach HymanX12000000231000.00%0312.570000000000
Anton LanderX12000000252000.00%0312.570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX1142.86%2100001.48000003700221
Filip ForsbergX1025.64%7800000.87000000730001
Andrej SekeraX200.00%000000.64000001100021
Patrick MarleauX0050.41%12100010.90000000140200
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.64000010310002
Sam GagnerX0158.82%1700000.59000001100001
Paul MartinX100.00%000000.54000000011011
Tyler SeguinX0057.00%30700000.390000001100000
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.400000000123010
Pavel Zacha (R)X1036.36%1100000.61000000043100
Chris TierneyX0148.15%21600000.49000000033000
Michael StoneX100.00%000000.31000001100010
Christian Dvorak (R)X0055.10%9800000.400000000123001
Matt NietoX0133.33%1500000.380000000114100
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.31000000091020
Melker KarlssonX0050.00%600000.24000000055001
Chris MuellerX0041.18%8500000.30000000085000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Emerson EtemX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cole SchneiderX00100.00%100000.00000000088000
Gemel SmithX0033.33%300000.00000000088000
Corey TroppX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Valentin ZykovX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Byron FroeseX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Zach HymanX0033.33%2100000.0000000001212000
Anton LanderX0055.00%2000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller127320.9102.5072100303350100.0000120120

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent BurnsXX12481211201218190021.05%1428823.99202103900006
Ryan JohansenX1211112-240232932003.13%124520.4303313700002
Nikita KucherovX128311020618390020.51%024020.0021383800001
Bo HorvatX1255104001228280017.86%123019.18101525000034
Esa LindellX1218924021612008.33%1823019.13112422000221
Cam AtkinsonX12358-20041558005.17%320316.9001163200002
Elias LindholmX123360202020150020.00%115212.670000400000
Zach Werenski (R)X12044-14071811000.00%1525120.95011630000020
Evgeny KuznetsovX12213-520167190010.53%223119.2301153100000
Jason ZuckerX121232404816006.25%11048.6700000101112
Brian GiontaX121120002614007.14%61058.7300002000032
Mikko Rantanen (R)X121120009614007.14%415713.0600000000010
Matt Hunwick (R)X1211204061230033.33%1318715.5800007000025
Anders LeeX1211236021929003.45%219416.1300053100000
Max DomiX120222004912000.00%314912.3900011400015
Carl SoderbergX210110000100100.00%02512.260000400003
Vlad SobotkaX1011100000000.00%011.420000000000
Derek ForbortX120110752558000.00%1019015.86000010011114
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nikita TryamkinX1000000000000.00%011.270000100001
Austin CzarnikX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mark BarberioX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brendan SmithX1000100200000.00%22221.970000400003
Carter RowneyX110000401283000.00%4716.4200000000013
Alexander EdlerX1200012210271612000.00%2427923.29000535000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent BurnsXX100.00%000000.83010000011200
Ryan JohansenX0055.08%30500000.98010000091102
Nikita KucherovX2020.00%1000000.92010002200120
Bo HorvatX1052.96%30400000.87000001400210
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.78000000430111
Cam AtkinsonX2044.83%2900000.79000000021110
Elias LindholmX0151.55%16100000.79000000011011
Zach Werenski (R)X000.00%000000.320000001120000
Evgeny KuznetsovX1036.00%2500000.26000000086001
Jason ZuckerX0040.00%500000.58000000011001
Brian GiontaX0040.00%1000100.38000000011000
Mikko Rantanen (R)X0033.33%1800000.26000000073000
Matt Hunwick (R)X000.00%000000.21000000033000
Anders LeeX1050.00%1000000.210000000101001
Max DomiX0041.18%1700000.270000000123000
Carl SoderbergX0157.14%700000.82000000000000
Vlad SobotkaX0066.67%3000014.12000000000000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.110010000121000
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Austin CzarnikX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Carter RowneyX0048.00%7500000.0000000001111000
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.0000011001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford106310.9122.2860661232610100.5002102111
Connor Hellebuyck22000.9172.50120005600000.0000210000

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis ZajacX1237103115152935008.57%222218.53000630101121
Alex OvechkinX12639234202414440013.64%026321.95112729000140
Mark GiordanoX121783140392117005.88%2029324.40033934011034
Jussi JokinenX12347400131033009.09%020016.6400013200000
Duncan KeithX12167-12071618005.56%1429224.321121034000042
Mark LetestuX12246-22081830006.67%216813.9700063001103
Martin HanzalX1232531810202943006.98%526221.86112829000239
James NealX121341605730003.33%024720.54000530000119
Marco ScandellaX12044-1408154000.00%1215112.5500000000016
Kyle BrodziakX12213-3009690022.22%112410.290000000001
Scott HartnellX12123-48010716006.25%114111.740001200001
Alex GoligoskiX12033-412015179000.00%1322218.52000429000027
David SchlemkoX12033220341000.00%4685.660000000003
Nick HoldenX12112-2100181113007.69%1723119.22000528000025
Derek RyanX12022-4004920000.00%11058.7300000000110
Jason PominvilleX121013007712008.33%217314.441010500000
Riley NashX12101-5007819005.26%21008.320000200003
Jimmy Vesey (R)X12101-4005513007.69%2988.150001200006
Chris WidemanX121012005220050.00%5665.490000000001
Dennis WidemanX12011-21001065000.00%613411.200000200002
Adam CracknellX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Paul LaDue (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jayson MegnaX1000000000000.00%010.870000000001
Josh JoorisX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Blake ColemanX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis ZajacX1052.04%26900000.90120010063020
Alex OvechkinX2042.42%3300000.68020220041300
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.55000000011011
Jussi JokinenX0057.14%1400000.70000000033001
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.48000000022010
Mark LetestuX1047.52%14100000.72000000150100
Martin HanzalX0057.36%38700000.38020020011011
James NealX0033.33%1500000.32000000081000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.530000001120000
Kyle BrodziakX1080.00%500000.49000000022101
Scott HartnellX0046.15%1300000.43000001100000
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.270000000121000
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.880000000107000
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.17000000044000
Derek RyanX0049.09%11000000.380000000101000
Jason PominvilleX0036.36%1100000.12000000055000
Riley NashX0052.63%1900000.20000000011000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X0040.00%500000.20000000077000
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.3000000001010000
Dennis WidemanX000.00%000000.150000000102000
Adam CracknellX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Paul LaDue (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jayson MegnaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Josh JoorisX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Blake ColemanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson116320.9292.0567361233260100.8336111111
Chad Johnson10100.8334.0360004240010.0000111000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX126612220822560010.71%324820.6601173600000
Bobby RyanX1244872074270014.81%220717.2610143400000
Gustav NyquistX123582201012240012.50%022318.5711243500000
Andy GreeneX122681000812170011.76%1124820.70000526000026
Mark StoneX12268255101946004.35%024720.6201183500000
Keith YandleX120881100111417000.00%1429724.730221045000014
Brandon DubinskyX122576100282732006.25%221517.9202263400009
Travis HamonicX1224610260421440050.00%1224620.5100001000021
Jason ChimeraX1232571210158160018.75%420917.4400000000130
Christopher TanevX12235080917180011.11%1825821.53000620000028
Jordan MartinookX1221300043022009.09%216613.8300000000039
Colton SceviourX1212312061115006.67%114412.0300000000018
Rene BourqueX120330161016817000.00%116113.3901163500000
Dennis SeidenbergX12112-210013514007.14%820817.3510184500003
Jiri HudlerX12022-1001812000.00%01018.380000300006
Ryan WhiteX81010009240025.00%0607.520000200000
Jonathan EricssonX12101-311512780012.50%1019916.5810114000033
Joakim NordstromX4011-100510000.00%0328.110000000002
Andy MieleX12000-1005156000.00%11088.9800000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX0155.89%33100000.97130000032112
Bobby RyanX0013.33%1500000.77020000022011
Gustav NyquistX0016.67%1200000.72110000021100
Andy GreeneX100.00%000000.64000000092011
Mark StoneX1041.67%1200000.65130010032010
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.540000000121001
Brandon DubinskyX1047.77%24700000.650000001100100
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.49000001100100
Jason ChimeraX1031.25%1600000.48001010061101
Christopher TanevX000.00%000000.39000000011001
Jordan MartinookX0052.09%21500000.36000000033000
Colton SceviourX0155.56%900000.42000000011000
Rene BourqueX0020.00%500000.370010100123000
Dennis SeidenbergX100.00%000000.19000000044010
Jiri HudlerX0057.14%700000.400000000126000
Ryan WhiteX000.00%600000.33000000066010
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.1000001001111001
Joakim NordstromX000.00%000000.62000000000000
Andy MieleX0043.59%11700000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer10100.9172.0060002240000.0000111000
Scott Darling117310.9082.5067301283030110.80010111110

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX124610520103044009.09%124620.47022431000029
Zdeno CharaX121910410022719005.26%1328723.88101832000021
Jakob SilfverbergX12448840152147008.51%327022.470111332000026
Derek StepanX12358500442270011.11%124520.44000429000115
Patrick SharpX1243710201611390010.26%125621.30000630000016
Nikolay KuleminX12336080158300010.00%120116.7410152900000
Erik HaulaX12224-42051727007.41%314612.140000000009
Alexei EmelinX122245100318140014.29%1825220.98000127000022
Justin BraunX1204450051213000.00%1524820.64000627000022
Jesper FastX12213240111322009.09%019816.5300042700004
Dominic MooreX12123-42021115006.67%214612.170000000008
Viktor StalbergX12123-42019420005.00%013711.420000000000
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X12022380291118000.00%2129224.29000832000027
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1210100010380012.50%3826.850000000002
Eric GrybaX12011-21154664000.00%1417414.460000000009
Eric FehrX12011100110000.00%0120.980000000000
Brad HuntX1000000000000.00%055.030000000001
Derek GrantX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tim Heed (R)X1000000000000.00%01211.530000000001
Brett Lernout (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Greg CareyX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dan GirardiX12000-320188000.00%1118215.170000000006
Tom KostopoulosX12000000666000.00%1907.520000000000
Ryan CarpenterX12000000000000.00%010.050000000000
Shawn MatthiasX12000-1008147000.00%0957.880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX0050.60%33400000.81020000081010
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.70000000170011
Jakob SilfverbergX1033.33%2400000.59020000021101
Derek StepanX1052.86%29700000.65120001600010
Patrick SharpX2126.92%2600100.55010000032013
Nikolay KuleminX0046.15%1300000.60000000011010
Erik HaulaX0054.90%15300000.55000000260100
Alexei EmelinX110.00%000000.32000000210101
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.320000001120000
Jesper FastX0020.00%1000000.30000000055100
Dominic MooreX0075.00%2000000.41000000230000
Viktor StalbergX1031.25%1600000.44000001100001
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000.00%000000.140000000129000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0037.50%800000.24000001100000
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.120010000125000
Eric FehrX000.00%000001.690000000124000
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Derek GrantX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tim Heed (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brett Lernout (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Greg CareyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Tom KostopoulosX0077.78%900000.0000000001212000
Ryan CarpenterX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Shawn MatthiasX0031.96%9700000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk105320.9261.9760801202700000.5717102210
Tom McCollum21100.9502.00120014800000.0000210100

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX12437-11002923340011.76%123519.6211233100003
Jaromir Jagr (TOT)X11336200212170017.65%218616.8702221700000
__Jaromir Jagr (CHI)X11336200212170017.65%218616.8702221700000
Nicklas BackstromX12156-22033543002.33%124320.2101113200000
Brayden SchennX1241511810319270014.81%020617.1810142900000
Matt DumbaX12235712030890022.22%417514.5600022000001
Hampus LindholmX12235-1951815110018.18%2027222.71202527000033
Mattias EkholmX12145-2201312100010.00%828123.40000516000045
Alexander Radulov (R)X12055511532727000.00%017914.9001172800005
Tobias RiederX1231442029100030.00%313711.4000000000049
Brendan Perlini (R)X122243003390022.22%0655.380000000000
Sean CouturierX1222414052424008.33%315512.900000000000
Patrik Laine (R)X12134-511551126003.85%022618.7901142700000
Jaden SchwartzX12134-14031039002.56%115312.720112700000
Brandon SutterX12213255832200010.00%616914.0500000000151
Calvin de HaanX1212301351811100010.00%2226822.34011330000030
David SavardX12123-329526811009.09%2026622.20000013000136
Troy Stecher (R)X12033660754000.00%1018715.57022120000016
Matt DucheneX1202200032128000.00%419416.1900032200000
Connor BrownX12011200246000.00%2504.1400011000125
Jay McClementX12000000000000.00%060.500000200001
Luke GlendeningX120002001176000.00%1796.5600007000125
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX2052.94%6800000.59010000081101
Jaromir Jagr (TOT)X1025.00%1200000.65000000000001
__Jaromir Jagr (CHI)X1025.00%1200000.65000000000
Nicklas BackstromX0053.92%29300000.49000000061100
Brayden SchennX0038.46%1300000.49010110011000
Matt DumbaX100.00%000000.57000000170001
Hampus LindholmX100.00%000000.37001002300101
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.36000000150000
Alexander Radulov (R)X0058.82%1700000.560001001120000
Tobias RiederX0025.00%800100.59000000022101
Brendan Perlini (R)X0040.00%500001.24000001100010
Sean CouturierX0057.14%17500000.52000001100110
Patrik Laine (R)X0017.65%1700000.35010010180010
Jaden SchwartzX0138.46%1300000.52000000072100
Brandon SutterX0061.65%20600000.36000010022002
Calvin de HaanX100.00%000000.22001000063000
David SavardX100.00%000000.23000010120000
Troy Stecher (R)X000.00%000000.320000002120000
Matt DucheneX0054.17%9600000.211100000125000
Connor BrownX0050.00%200000.400000000122000
Jay McClementX00100.00%100000.0000000001212000
Luke GlendeningX0045.00%8000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop32100.9471.31183014750000.000039100
Andrei Vasilevskiy94410.9252.1054320192530000.500493020

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavid (R)X126511-2201123310019.35%223519.5503353400004
Ivan Provorov (R)X12358-2951611240012.50%2227622.981121332000018
P.K. SubbanX12347-21351215230013.04%2430325.252131738000026
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X12167-100181824004.17%123719.7700042700000
Patrick KaneX12426-1601617300013.33%125321.12112635000022
Jonathan ToewsX12246160122736005.56%423219.3700000000131
Alex GalchenyukX12224300141329006.90%123419.5311263600000
Vladimir TarasenkoX1222404013647004.26%123619.6600072800000
Justin FaulkX12044095151316000.00%1523819.88022103700006
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X121234401518005.56%114712.250000000007
Henrik SedinX1212335581716006.25%014812.3300043400000
Paul ByronX12123240151619005.26%317614.6600004000014
Toby EnstromX1212377511219005.26%1122618.881011232000027
Karl AlznerX12033-1751874000.00%1923219.3400003000029
Andrew ShawX122022401511120016.67%11078.9000027000014
Nikita ZadorovX1202241201774000.00%715212.650000000007
Brendan GallagherX1202220061010000.00%1978.0701128000213
Mikhail GrigorenkoX121011000460016.67%0292.450000000008
Nathan BeaulieuX2011300401000.00%12613.050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavid (R)X1250.70%28600010.94120001100210
Ivan Provorov (R)X100.00%000000.58110010120010
P.K. SubbanX100.00%000000.46000011100100
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X0035.29%1700000.59000000150011
Patrick KaneX1027.78%1800000.47020000077001
Jonathan ToewsX1059.03%28800000.52120001100002
Alex GalchenyukX2052.38%2100000.34000001100020
Vladimir TarasenkoX0132.14%2800000.34020000044000
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.340000100124011
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0045.45%1100000.41000000088010
Henrik SedinX0055.17%20300000.41000100072010
Paul ByronX0027.78%5400000.34010001100000
Toby EnstromX000.00%000000.26000100085001
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.260010000121000
Andrew ShawX0053.85%7800000.3700000001111100
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.2600000001210000
Brendan GallagherX0027.27%2200000.410000000124000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX01100.00%100000.68000000011001
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.77000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray87100.9491.5849502132560000.9001082210
Mike Condon42200.9252.252400091200000.000048000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX123912020143846006.52%126922.42022829000030
Jay BeagleX12189020151529003.45%619316.0802232600002
Michael FrolikX125380201227500010.00%122819.03101827000114
Patrick EavesX123471120211541007.32%024820.64000327000025
Colin WilsonX12347080161332009.38%219616.3601152600004
Brayden Point (R)X12336-180132034008.82%020817.29101726000016
Dion PhaneufX12055-4100331717000.00%2128723.89011933000023
Trevor van RiemsdykX12055100287000.00%618014.9800002000010
John MooreX12314-1402213250012.00%828323.62112630000127
Matt ReadX12224020914200010.00%116413.7000012000013
Jake McCabeX12134-2201620100010.00%1124620.49011425000027
Beau BennettX12123-3008711009.09%0927.660000000000
Jason DemersX12202-2402914120016.67%1625621.37101525000028
Brian BoyleX12022-19571619000.00%11149.530001200001
Kenny AgostinoX12101-1758511009.09%11139.430000200001
Jamie McGinnX12101-3007560016.67%01189.820000200003
Cody GoloubefX2011100110000.00%073.410000000000
Alexander BurmistrovX12011-3406144000.00%01189.850000400009
Josh GorgesX1201106030136000.00%1319316.050000500005
Austin WatsonX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Daniel O'Regan (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dominik Masin (R)X2000000000000.00%010.710000000001
Chris StewartX2000000301000.00%03115.290000200000
Marko DanoX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Clarke MacArthur (R)X2000000210000.00%03115.740000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX2056.37%36900000.89230000031111
Jay BeagleX0052.00%5000000.93000000510001
Michael FrolikX2023.40%4700000.70030000011120
Patrick EavesX0140.00%3000000.57030000043110
Colin WilsonX0150.00%2000000.71000001100000
Brayden Point (R)X0049.76%20700000.58010000520000
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000000.350000002120000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.560000000121100
John MooreX010.00%000000.28000001100001
Matt ReadX0035.71%1400000.49000000011000
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.33000000022000
Beau BennettX0028.57%700000.65000000011000
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.16000000099001
Brian BoyleX0055.47%13700000.350000100121000
Kenny AgostinoX0060.00%500000.18000100044010
Jamie McGinnX0020.00%500000.17000000077000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000002.93000000000000
Alexander BurmistrovX0048.28%11600000.170000000121000
Josh GorgesX000.00%000000.1000000001210000
Austin WatsonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Daniel O'Regan (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dominik Masin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chris StewartX0075.00%400000.00000000000000
Marko DanoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Clarke MacArthur (R)X000.00%400000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist125430.9042.9473540363750000.70010120001

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne SimmondsX125813-3160401751009.80%021117.5623573400000
Patrice BergeronX125611000522400012.50%521818.184261335000123
Torey KrugX12110110100171418005.56%1127823.15055832011032
Patrik BerglundX1264103202342320018.75%521517.943251125101248
James van RiemsdykX1246102601417390010.26%220617.1505512900007
Dan HamhuisX122810-2100239190010.53%1623519.60224102800005
Conor ShearyX12336400412250012.00%019916.6200001500000
Ben HuttonX1224634099200010.00%1524120.111341031000038
Casey CizikasX12235040831190010.53%31189.870000200003
Jonathan MarchessaultX1213402019838002.63%017014.1701152500000
Mikkel BoedkerX12044-62071219000.00%115112.5701111300004
Johan LarssonX12303-440914180016.67%313010.8400000000112
Brenden DillonX12123214037570014.29%1421718.07000216000039
Stephen GiontaX120332009911000.00%21109.1900000011016
Brett ConnollyX12033140969000.00%11129.3500001000031
Alex GrantX12112-1161017390011.11%413511.230000300007
Jordan Maletta (R)X121010205230033.33%2332.770000000000
Steven KampferX1210106011220050.00%61078.92000011000025
Andrew CoppX12011100012000.00%0161.340000000005
Vincent HinostrozaX12011100012000.00%0504.1800000000025
Matt IrwinX12011-4801779000.00%1318515.4300001000041
Craig SmithX12011-22031113000.00%01099.070000300009
Viktor SvedbergX2000100110000.00%094.530000000000
Hunter ShinkarukX10000-100010000.00%160.640000000000
Kalle Kossila (R)X12000000000000.00%070.550000100000
Scott LaughtonX12000000102000.00%0332.730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne SimmondsX1038.89%1800001.23000001400110
Patrice BergeronX1055.87%28100001.01000000310102
Torey KrugX010.00%000000.79000000580000
Patrik BerglundX1057.10%31700000.93000002200220
James van RiemsdykX1043.75%1600000.97000002400011
Dan HamhuisX100.00%000000.85000000540001
Conor ShearyX0025.00%1200000.60000000160010
Ben HuttonX100.00%000000.50000000031000
Casey CizikasX1051.39%14400000.84000000061000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0033.33%6300000.47000000051000
Mikkel BoedkerX0033.33%900000.530000000123000
Johan LarssonX0055.21%16300000.46000000033000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.28000000084011
Stephen GiontaX0032.14%2800000.540000002120000
Brett ConnollyX0050.00%1000000.530000000126000
Alex GrantX000.00%000000.30000110044001
Jordan Maletta (R)X000.00%000000.60000000022000
Steven KampferX000.00%000000.19000000011000
Andrew CoppX000.00%100001.240000000126000
Vincent HinostrozaX0016.67%600000.400000000128000
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.110000000125000
Craig SmithX0061.54%1300000.180000000122000
Viktor SvedbergX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Hunter ShinkarukX000.00%100000.0000000001010000
Kalle Kossila (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Scott LaughtonX0066.67%300000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney65000.9541.443322181730000.000056300
Steve Mason72500.9013.8638900252520000.000074001

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX124913540193548008.33%226221.81224926000042
Ondrej PalatX12459320249390010.26%123319.41022426000015
Marc-Edouard VlasicX1208810012816000.00%1726121.73022825000033
Joel WardX1243704067130030.77%119916.5620222700003
Daniel WinnikX12426-620215290013.79%217314.4000000000012
Roman JosiX12235-9120271923008.70%1530125.051121028000030
Brooks OrpikX12145211521640025.00%1517214.3700000000014
Dustin BrownX12055-510020813000.00%018615.4802212600000
Anze KopitarX12314-600143239007.69%529924.95101827000343
Michael MathesonX121341120331515006.67%1524920.73022720000027
Jarome IginlaX12123-1275286100010.00%017214.340000100000
Devin ShoreX12123-2205614007.14%018115.070000000001
Ben LovejoyX1212326061111009.09%2017114.260000500006
Phil KesselX12101-42001524004.17%022919.08000526000021
Benoit PouliotX3011000102000.00%0237.620000000000
TJ BrodieX12011-1040121913000.00%2028523.71000928000029
Eric TangradiX12011-200444000.00%0725.960000000000
Gustav Forsling (R)X3000000000000.00%010.450000000001
Nick Sorensen (R)X3000000000000.00%000.110000000000
Samuel Blais (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kyle Wood (R)X3000-100200000.00%0144.560000000000
Scott WilsonX3000020202000.00%0237.620000000000
Tanner Richard (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack SkilleX12000-200211000.00%0494.100000000001
Mike BrownX12000-100200000.00%0131.040000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX0157.59%25700000.99010000460111
Ondrej PalatX1016.67%2400000.77010000011002
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.610000001120010
Joel WardX0050.00%1600000.70000000031020
Daniel WinnikX0030.94%18100000.69000001100000
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.33000001100000
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.58001000086000
Dustin BrownX0058.33%1200000.540100001120000
Anze KopitarX1053.67%39500000.27010000044001
Michael MathesonX000.00%000000.32000000022010
Jarome IginlaX0050.00%1400000.35000010140000
Devin ShoreX0041.67%1200000.33000000064000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.35000000084000
Phil KesselX1032.00%2500000.09010001100001
Benoit PouliotX000.00%100000.87000000000000
TJ BrodieX000.00%000000.070000000125000
Eric TangradiX0040.00%2500000.280100000129000
Gustav Forsling (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick Sorensen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Samuel Blais (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle Wood (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Scott WilsonX000.00%200000.00000000000000
Tanner Richard (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jack SkilleX000.00%300000.0000000001212000
Mike BrownX000.00%100000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi20001.0000.0042000190000.0000012000
Robin Lehner123630.8913.1468922363310000.8336120200

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sami VatanenX1231013100719210014.29%1325821.53145933000024
Johnny GaudreauX12281030001235005.71%022819.03044332000115
Dougie HamiltonX12088-1100211623000.00%2030025.010221433000022
Sean MonahanX12437200814390010.26%123019.192021032000115
Mikael BacklundX12516-360194451009.80%927422.84213834000024
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X123362401016140021.43%314311.940000100005
Artemi PanarinX12246-30091339005.13%228123.441231034000130
Aaron EkbladX12246160205180011.11%1425421.16022633000022
Victor HedmanX12066-3140282020000.00%1530225.140111233000022
Alex KillornX124154402613350011.43%320917.4310163200000
Tyler ToffoliX12235-340192132006.25%124320.2721393400000
Andre BurakovskyX12213200312160012.50%114512.0600000000110
Sam Bennett (R)X12123275231611009.09%113611.360000000003
Shea TheodoreX12112-12016640025.00%1116413.650000200002
Ryan HartmanX12112-4206412008.33%1756.240000000000
Brett KulakX12022-11001661000.00%517014.1700012000010
Micheal FerlandX12000-400538000.00%0766.350000100000
Nate ThompsonX12000-5002132000.00%0786.500000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sami VatanenX100.00%000001.01000001100202
Johnny GaudreauX0010.53%1900000.88000000150000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.530000001120000
Sean MonahanX1158.19%29900000.61000000042100
Mikael BacklundX0053.83%39200000.44110000011020
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X1022.22%900000.84000000230001
Artemi PanarinX0043.48%2300000.431100001110100
Aaron EkbladX100.00%000000.47000000022020
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.400000001120000
Alex KillornX1028.57%1400000.48000000022021
Tyler ToffoliX1125.00%1200000.41000000240001
Andre BurakovskyX1038.89%1800000.41000002200011
Sam Bennett (R)X0055.83%16300000.44000010180000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.24000000072001
Ryan HartmanX0016.67%600000.53000001100000
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.240000000121000
Micheal FerlandX0040.00%500000.0000000001212000
Nate ThompsonX0068.60%8600000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones128220.9242.3972900293810111.0002120300

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX1281941202131530015.09%523419.50000729000013
David KrejciX12369520123341007.32%324820.68011528000224
Joe ThorntonX1218947592726003.85%019916.59000123000010
Alexandre BurrowsX1234741602611270011.11%220417.0000022000004
Deryk EngellandX12156-11752714100010.00%3625020.8600018000146
Braydon CoburnX12224-1140327140014.29%1827122.54000328000028
Daniel SedinX1204418051124000.00%021718.0801133000000
Jakub VoracekX12213-50052836005.56%123419.48000429000020
Tomas PlekanecX12123-10053218005.56%416113.3800001000240
Blake ComeauX12123-460221824004.17%217514.5800012000032
Nicklas JensenX1120216092100020.00%1827.480000000017
Kevan MillerX121122135231380012.50%2124620.50101427000043
Brandon ManningX10022260315000.00%2595.9000003000012
Magnus PaajarviX12022-110011928000.00%114311.900005800002
Chad RuhwedelX120223001186000.00%920617.14000211000033
Jordan NolanX121010002340025.00%0594.920000000000
Christian FolinX100112601145000.00%1318017.9600021900009
Lance BoumaX120110201098000.00%21068.8700000000038
Brandon Tanev (R)X1000000000000.00%000.250000000000
Ty RattieX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mikhail GrabovskiX2000000000000.00%010.530000000001
Eric GelinasX2000000000000.00%010.360000000001
Austin CarrollX3000000000000.00%000.110000000000
Robert BortuzzoX6000040544000.00%68413.940000200002
Justin FalkX7000020300000.00%3172.440000100003
Nate SchmidtX12000-1401134000.00%1613811.48000315000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX2061.40%11400000.77010000011130
David KrejciX0051.86%32200000.73010000033011
Joe ThorntonX0051.97%25400000.90000010031011
Alexandre BurrowsX1012.50%1600000.69000001100001
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.48000000051010
Braydon CoburnX010.00%000000.30000000260020
Daniel SedinX0036.36%1100000.370000000123000
Jakub VoracekX1037.04%2700000.26010000054001
Tomas PlekanecX0056.88%21800000.37000000022000
Blake ComeauX0016.67%1800000.34000000092000
Nicklas JensenX1012.50%800000.49000000011000
Kevan MillerX010.00%000000.16000100031000
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.68000000077000
Magnus PaajarviX0015.38%1300000.280000000123000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.190000000122000
Jordan NolanX0023.68%3800000.34000000088000
Christian FolinX000.00%000000.11000000076000
Lance BoumaX0026.67%4500000.190000000121000
Brandon Tanev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ty RattieX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mikhail GrabovskiX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Eric GelinasX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Austin CarrollX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss115420.9422.1566903244130000.5002111410
Anton Khudobin10100.8575.0060205350000.0000111000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX1275123402725460015.22%223419.49112326000220
Brad MarchandX124711000172673005.48%325521.272021630000017
Rick NashX12369-20091440007.50%023419.5002282900000
Evgeni MalkinX12347040224163004.76%127022.541011131000033
Johnny BoychukX12167-514024717005.88%1327622.971121330000022
Kyle TurrisX1215600012030003.33%115612.9702252700010
Marc MethotX12145414034419005.26%2122718.890001127000025
Dmitry OrlovX12134160147100010.00%826221.87011729000017
Kevin BieksaX12134112032816006.25%1925221.03112725000025
Cal ClutterbuckX12213-175237190010.53%115312.7800001000334
Brett PesceX12213-440615120016.67%1824420.300000400005
Andrew LaddX1221316068200010.00%119316.1200001100000
Adam McQuaidX70330601224000.00%610114.4600001000010
Ivan Barbashev (R)X121010203580012.50%1957.940000000006
Frank VatranoX12011-1003711000.00%013210.980000200004
Brian FlynnX12011000055000.00%2937.740000000001
Matt Lorito (R)X2000000102000.00%0167.880000000000
Alexey MarchenkoX2000100031000.00%3168.070000000004
Josh Jacobs (R)X5000420310000.00%26412.890000000009
Cedric PaquetteX1200002019612000.00%2867.180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX1253.07%22800001.03010000011221
Brad MarchandX0039.39%3300000.86110000062111
Rick NashX1018.75%1600000.77010000021010
Evgeni MalkinX0153.75%40000100.52010000044201
Johnny BoychukX010.00%000000.510000000101000
Kyle TurrisX0056.12%19600000.77010000011000
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.44000000055000
Dmitry OrlovX100.00%000000.300000000112001
Kevin BieksaX000.00%000000.320000000115000
Cal ClutterbuckX0044.44%900000.39001000081000
Brett PesceX100.00%000000.25000000066001
Andrew LaddX0033.33%900000.31000000088000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.59000000074000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X0042.03%6900000.21000000099000
Frank VatranoX0028.57%700000.1500000001211000
Brian FlynnX0050.00%400000.221100000129000
Matt Lorito (R)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Alexey MarchenkoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Josh Jacobs (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cedric PaquetteX0048.08%5200000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo94500.9112.4553901222460100.000093110
James Reimer32100.9212.931850091140000.833639000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX12661201201724380015.79%322318.6212382900000
Steven StamkosX1255101802312500010.00%022618.81112122800000
Mark ScheifeleX1243712093041009.76%021618.0200062500000
David PerronX12257140182329006.90%125020.84123727101235
Valtteri FilppulaX1216710021328003.57%224220.13022428000115
Alex PietrangeloX12246040716190010.53%2029124.25213528000031
John CarlsonX12246-280151223008.70%1928123.381121326000028
Antoine VermetteX1223500062322009.09%220617.1600000000036
Dmitry KulikovX120441601696000.00%1318014.9600000000012
Jake GardinerX1203326014513000.00%625521.2501173000002
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X12202-3009380025.00%0897.390000000000
Kyle QuinceyX1211216012812008.33%1118915.7800002000022
Bryan RustX121120009921004.76%015813.2000052700002
Jannik HansenX121120205115006.67%012910.780000000000
Jori LehteraX12022-300474000.00%0968.000000100007
Cody EakinX1202202081712000.00%014512.0500002011122
Jordie BennX12022-4100181210000.00%1324420.35011225000024
Mattias Janmark NylenX12000-240948000.00%21179.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX2056.66%29300001.07000001100100
Steven StamkosX0064.71%1700000.89000000120021
Mark ScheifeleX2052.40%27100000.65000000043101
David PerronX0157.14%2100000.56000000011000
Valtteri FilppulaX0050.00%1800000.58000000072000
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.41000000140100
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.43000000033001
Antoine VermetteX0054.55%13200000.49000000043020
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.450000000125000
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.240000000125000
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X1028.57%700000.4500000001111010
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.21000000033100
Bryan RustX0026.67%1500000.25000000053000
Jannik HansenX000.00%400000.310000000105000
Jori LehteraX0058.18%5500000.4200000001211001
Cody EakinX0056.49%15400000.280000000121000
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.160000000128000
Mattias Janmark NylenX0037.50%1600000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj73400.9072.8040801192050000.000075101
Cory Schneider62300.9062.9031100151600000.000057010

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX12651190042162009.68%023419.46011132600005
Gabriel LandeskogX1256116552514380013.16%321217.6621372500001
Marc StaalX12369-220811100030.00%1026321.93123524000042
Matt NiskanenX1225731003320100020.00%1728323.62022528000020
Ryan CallahanX12167400252224004.17%020517.1001122100001
Morgan RiellyX1224621001011190010.53%2129624.66101628000036
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X13246-42064135005.71%021816.8001121900003
__Mika Zibanejad (SAN)X7134-22062025004.00%011916.930112900003
__Mika Zibanejad (CBJ)X6112-200021100010.00%010016.6400001000000
Leo KomarovX12415-4175142046008.70%1122318.59000010000030
Frans NielsenX1222405531635005.71%420316.95101521000337
Antoine RousselX122242175261321009.52%217014.1802217000237
Steve BernierX121234958517005.88%213211.0211221100000
Lukas SedlakX12123-15541311009.09%11169.6400000000026
Adam ClendeningX1203351001341000.00%617914.8900003000017
Josh Bailey (TOT)X110221003817000.00%219717.9501133000001
__Josh Bailey (DAL)X10022-1002815000.00%217817.8401132700001
__Josh Bailey (CBJ)X1000200102000.00%01919.050000400000
Jordan SchroederX7011-220000000.00%0344.800000100002
Jordin TootooX11011340417000.00%011210.220000100000
Nikita SoshnikovX7000-655315000.00%18011.450001100008
Clayton StonerX12000-31403156000.00%1724820.69000123000133
Carl GunnarssonX1200031351139000.00%817714.7500012000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX4154.14%29000000.94000004400112
Gabriel LandeskogX1141.67%1200001.04000010230210
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.68000000031000
Matt NiskanenX100.00%000000.49000000022100
Ryan CallahanX0069.23%1300000.68000000051010
Morgan RiellyX100.00%000000.41000000072001
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X1055.27%23700000.55000000021000
__Mika Zibanejad (SAN)X1054.03%12400000.67000000021
__Mika Zibanejad (CBJ)X0056.64%11300000.40000000021
Leo KomarovX0020.00%1500000.45001000011002
Frans NielsenX0055.20%25000000.39000010011101
Antoine RousselX0035.71%1400000.47000010022010
Steve BernierX0022.22%900000.45000010071000
Lukas SedlakX0048.84%12900000.520001000103010
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.340000000121000
Josh Bailey (TOT)X0056.25%1600000.20000000011000
__Josh Bailey (DAL)X0060.00%1500000.22000000011
__Josh Bailey (CBJ)X000.00%100000.00000000011
Jordan SchroederX0033.33%300000.60000000053000
Jordin TootooX0014.29%700000.18000000130000
Nikita SoshnikovX0012.50%800000.00000010077000
Clayton StonerX000.00%100000.0000000001212000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.0000001001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks21100.9232.00120204520000.0000210100
Marc-Andre Fleury106220.9292.3760801243390000.0000102110

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX12268-22402916150013.33%1129224.35134530000023
Jake Guentzel (R)X12336-260228230013.04%020216.8021322200000
Leon DraisaitlX12336-56083550006.00%124920.74011327000211
J.T. MillerX12246-495101431006.45%020817.3203342900004
Viktor ArvidssonX12156-52062339002.56%123219.3410172600004
Richard PanikX12325180171037008.11%219015.850001700000
Andrew MacDonaldX1232514084130023.08%1220717.28202722000025
Kris RussellX12044-6405145000.00%2124220.2001125000030
Radek FaksaX122133951640200010.00%419216.0200015000130
Oscar KlefbomX12123-22021522004.55%1626221.861011029000014
Michael CammalleriX12033-2009719000.00%015713.1202242500000
Jason GarrisonX12112160291140025.00%1718615.4800002000128
Derick Brassard (TOT)X9022-35571517000.00%012814.1900017000014
__Derick Brassard (CBJ)X7022-25551013000.00%09413.4300006000014
__Derick Brassard (DAL)X2000-100254000.00%03416.830001100000
Sven AndrighettoX3101-1203070014.29%03712.360000000000
Travis Konecny (R)X12101-2007570014.29%01078.880000000000
Joel ArmiaX12011-1202511000.00%11018.4100000000320
Adam LarssonX12011-617536118000.00%1223719.7201172600004
Riley SheahanX12011-140786000.00%31169.7000000000020
Timo Meier (R)X3000000000000.00%020.650000000002
Jon MerrillX3000-100010000.00%0165.440000000000
Alex Tuch (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Riley BarberX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kevin FialaX3000000000000.00%010.180000100000
Jakub Vrana (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dennis RasmussenX12000-195465000.00%2887.3400000000130
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX100.00%000000.55000001100100
Jake Guentzel (R)X0036.21%5800000.60000000110001
Leon DraisaitlX1049.03%30800000.48000000110101
J.T. MillerX1033.94%10900000.58000100033010
Viktor ArvidssonX0046.67%1500000.52000000011000
Richard PanikX0137.50%800000.53000001100110
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.48000000110000
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.33000000011000
Radek FaksaX0055.76%26900000.31000010011001
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.23000000011010
Michael CammalleriX0028.57%1400000.38000000011000
Jason GarrisonX000.00%000000.22000000011001
Derick Brassard (TOT)X0057.23%16600000.31001000022000
__Derick Brassard (CBJ)X0058.46%13000000.43001000022
__Derick Brassard (DAL)X0052.78%3600000.00000000022
Sven AndrighettoX00100.00%100000.54000000000000
Travis Konecny (R)X0030.00%1000000.19000000011000
Joel ArmiaX0075.00%400000.20000000011000
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.08001000011000
Riley SheahanX0044.44%11700000.17000000011000
Timo Meier (R)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alex Tuch (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Riley BarberX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kevin FialaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jakub Vrana (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dennis RasmussenX0023.53%3400000.0000001001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen123900.9052.9172220353700100.0000120100

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mats ZuccarelloX126612-1402523410014.63%025521.2642693500000
John TavaresX125611-4001429500010.00%126321.88134143800000
Artem AnisimovX122810-200132940005.00%122418.6914583600000
Colton ParaykoX1225721001217180011.11%1924320.2911226000214
Radim VrbataX12167-240112044002.27%222218.4914593500000
Thomas VanekX12426-2201114270014.81%022218.5011233600004
Jared SpurgeonX12246-460151424008.33%1529324.411451542000020
William KarlssonX12415500011110036.36%2947.8700000000117
John KlingbergX12224-4202824150013.33%1130525.4322484200003
Justin AbdelkaderX1213424051426003.85%214712.2800014000013
Joel EdmundsonX12134400121319005.26%620617.160001133000016
Jordan EberleX12044-30061131000.00%525721.4501113800002
Brad RichardsonX12213220111821009.52%415612.9800001000024
Lauri KorpikoskiX1211250026100010.00%0887.3100000000010
Derek MacKenzieX60223407610000.00%0426.980000000003
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X1101143151725000.00%2726.520000200000
__Marcus Foligno (CBJ)X50002255813000.00%0336.530000200000
__Marcus Foligno (EDM)X6011260912000.00%2396.510000000000
Ben ChiarotX120114201183000.00%1017514.5900001000014
Ryan DzingelX120112002413000.00%013811.510000000008
Stephen JohnsX1201138024911000.00%2123419.54000727000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mats ZuccarelloX1036.00%2500000.94010002200110
John TavaresX1056.27%32700000.84020000031111
Artem AnisimovX0056.51%29200000.89000001100000
Colton ParaykoX100.00%000000.58000000062010
Radim VrbataX0050.00%1400000.630000001100001
Thomas VanekX0040.00%1000000.54000000011000
Jared SpurgeonX100.00%000000.41000000031001
William KarlssonX1049.23%6500001.06000000011010
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.26000000270001
Justin AbdelkaderX0111.11%900000.540000000113002
Joel EdmundsonX010.00%000000.39000000041000
Jordan EberleX0042.86%2800000.310100000124000
Brad RichardsonX0060.10%19800000.39000000033100
Lauri KorpikoskiX0040.00%500000.46000000051001
Derek MacKenzieX0061.36%4400000.96000000000000
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X0033.33%300000.280000100115000
__Marcus Foligno (CBJ)X0033.33%300000.000000100115
__Marcus Foligno (EDM)X000.00%000000.510000000115
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.1100000001210010
Ryan DzingelX0010.00%1000000.140000000126000
Stephen JohnsX000.00%000000.090000000126001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak63210.9311.9736500121740000.000266001
Cam Talbot62040.9282.2637201141940000.000266200

L.A. Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. OshieX126612080272561009.84%426522.042461032000636
Ryan O'ReillyX1226810034452003.85%427923.251231032000340
Niklas HjalmarssonX12257-180218180011.11%2125020.8410176000033
Jeff SkinnerX124264402945008.89%121117.6000082500000
Noah Hanifin (R)X1205531201559000.00%1223019.17011320000013
Justin SchultzX12134-86022770014.29%1325721.38101633000020
Jay BouwmeesterX12134-860211022004.55%3029624.701011033000034
Tomas HertlX12303-5100342147006.38%119916.6100072600000
Dale WeiseX1230312086120025.00%0786.510000000000
Alex PetrovicX12123-323541511009.09%1323819.86112526000026
Cory Conacher (R)X12033100598000.00%0867.150001300004
David BackesX12033-480322533000.00%219416.1901117000225
Mike HoffmanX12033-94081139000.00%022318.6102233100000
Linden VeyX12112-220101550020.00%01099.110000000004
Matt Benning (R)X12022-21002246000.00%1116814.0300001000013
Marcus JohanssonX12011-80011526000.00%018115.0801122100000
Alexandre GrenierX4000000100000.00%071.840000100006
Ville PokkaX4000000010000.00%010.340000000001
Yohann Auvitu (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Markus HannikainenX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan KujawinskiX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Slater KoekkoekX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Robert HaggX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X12000-50031117000.00%113911.620000200019
Alex ChiassonX12000-200558000.00%012710.5400000000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. OshieX1039.13%2300000.91000000021200
Ryan O'ReillyX0061.73%40500000.57110000041001
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.56000000051000
Jeff SkinnerX0012.50%1600000.57000000011010
Noah Hanifin (R)X000.00%000000.430000000123000
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.31000000052000
Jay BouwmeesterX010.00%000000.270000000103000
Tomas HertlX0051.79%16800000.30000000033000
Dale WeiseX0028.57%700000.77000000011001
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.25000100065000
Cory Conacher (R)X0038.46%3900000.700000000121000
David BackesX0046.62%26600000.311100000125000
Mike HoffmanX0038.10%2100000.270000000125000
Linden VeyX0051.43%7000000.37000000076000
Matt Benning (R)X000.00%000000.240000000127001
Marcus JohanssonX0031.58%7600000.110000000126000
Alexandre GrenierX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ville PokkaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Yohann Auvitu (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Markus HannikainenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan KujawinskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0053.33%1500000.0000000001212000
Alex ChiassonX0027.27%1100000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby112710.9232.6463720283630111.0002102111
Keith Kinkaid20200.8525.5586008540000.0000210000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX1231215420103845006.67%427623.02055530000226
Max PaciorettyX1265115802217400015.00%027122.58213330000025
Drew DoughtyX12189-395212033003.03%2530225.201451332000022
Nathan MacKinnonX124485201427320012.50%325521.23202430000010
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX12448-3601817150026.67%1830325.26235532000021
Seth JonesX123470601417200015.00%2124520.42123727000116
Alexander WennbergX12325-300520160018.75%314311.931011200000
Henrik ZetterbergX12055-240161433000.00%121618.0303362800009
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX12314000324210014.29%314412.000000100000
William Nylander (R)X1222440038160012.50%01179.720000000000
Dylan Larkin (R)X122131401210190010.53%117614.6600012700005
Corey PerryX12123-2121025726003.85%020216.8312352800000
Kevin ShattenkirkX1203301402396000.00%824220.17000327000015
Darnell NurseX1203346031104000.00%1216914.120001000008
Tyson BarrieX12022400275000.00%1416413.680000000002
Nick Ritchie (R)X120111751455000.00%1786.470000000000
Jake Virtanen (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X1000000100000.00%021.820000000001
Vince Dunn (R)X1000000000000.00%010.820000000000
Julius Honka (R)X1000-100100000.00%165.970000000000
Vladislav KamenevX1000000000000.00%010.820000000000
Zemgus GirgensonsX1000-100010000.00%066.250000000000
Ryan MurrayX1000-100000000.00%165.970000000000
Anthony ManthaX12000-5405514000.00%11129.300000200001
Ryan StromeX12000-600389000.00%01078.960000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX0048.80%41800001.09000000120002
Max PaciorettyX1140.00%2500000.81000002400210
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.60000100011011
Nathan MacKinnonX1050.00%1800000.63000000430010
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX110.00%000000.53000000061120
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.57000000011110
Alexander WennbergX1051.35%14800000.70000000021001
Henrik ZetterbergX0054.61%14100000.460000000121000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0052.47%16200000.56000000033010
William Nylander (R)X0033.33%600000.69000000072000
Dylan Larkin (R)X1042.86%700000.34000000011011
Corey PerryX100.00%1200000.300000200101000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.250000000121000
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.350000000125000
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.240000000123000
Nick Ritchie (R)X0088.89%900000.260000100127000
Jake Virtanen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Vince Dunn (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Julius Honka (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Vladislav KamenevX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zemgus GirgensonsX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anthony ManthaX0020.00%500000.0000000001212000
Ryan StromeX0045.28%5300000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson126600.9302.0171701243410010.0000120201

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick BoninoX1257121801729410012.20%222919.07112527000010
Michael GrabnerX124370001020310012.90%122919.11011427000012
Radko GudasX12257-720103916180011.11%2127623.04224928000023
Jonas BrodinX12257-55501070028.57%1726221.80123527000027
Shayne GostisbehereX12077360191512000.00%322818.98011626000021
Sven BaertschiX12336-2001411270011.11%219716.4301132000000
Kevin HayesX12156-62041231003.23%323519.61033327000011
Nazem KadriX12156-540202645002.22%424620.511231027000024
David Pastrnak (R)X12415-400172342009.52%126221.81101327000125
Francois BeaucheminX12134420151717005.88%1223919.93101920000018
Matt MoulsonX121342558515006.67%013711.410000000000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X122132209550040.00%01129.370000000000
Josh MansonX1212301203410100010.00%716613.830000000001
Marcus KrugerX1212324093022004.55%013411.200000000000
Oliver BjorkstrandX121120200280012.50%1574.730000000000
Zach BogosianX1211206023760016.67%1119015.8100016000011
Josh AndersonX12101-14013180012.50%0726.030000000000
Brett RitchieX12011100842000.00%1685.710000000000
Jordan WealX12011-100069000.00%1766.340000000004
Landon FerraroX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nikita NesterovX4000-200200000.00%4286.970000000000
David DesharnaisX8000000000000.00%040.530000000002
J.T. BrownX8000000301000.00%0172.080000000000
Rocco GrimaldiX12000000000000.00%030.240000000003
Thomas HickeyX12000-220442000.00%2635.290000000003
Tom WilsonX12000-220734000.00%0453.770002600007
Peter HollandX12000000010000.00%160.540000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick BoninoX0047.98%24800001.05120000410101
Michael GrabnerX1041.94%3100000.61010002300011
Radko GudasX010.00%000000.51001010540002
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.54000010630010
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.610000000121000
Sven BaertschiX0024.44%4500000.61000000011100
Kevin HayesX1055.56%1800000.51120000021000
Nazem KadriX0051.01%29600000.49120000011000
David Pastrnak (R)X1140.35%11400000.38020001200012
Francois BeaucheminX000.00%000000.33000000021010
Matt MoulsonX1050.00%1600000.58000010051000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X0028.57%700000.53000000011000
Josh MansonX100.00%000000.36000000066101
Marcus KrugerX1055.56%14400000.45000000085000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0020.00%500000.70000000011000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.21000000091010
Josh AndersonX000.00%300000.28000000066000
Brett RitchieX000.00%000000.290000000126000
Jordan WealX0037.36%9100000.260100000121000
Landon FerraroX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.00000000033000
David DesharnaisX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
J.T. BrownX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Rocco GrimaldiX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Tom WilsonX005.88%1700000.0000000001212000
Peter HollandX0050.00%400000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier107200.9312.1658201213030000.7504102320
Carter Hutton30210.8604.741520012860000.6676210000

Phoenix Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle PalmieriX128816940297520015.38%125120.9211242700000
Mikael GranlundX1261016800520510011.76%325020.8012342700000
Kris LetangX124111561003720120033.33%1927623.0212363100001
Adam HenriqueX126393401831330018.18%222118.39101127000012
Cam FowlerX1218942052015006.67%2129724.77022631000126
Tomas TatarX12347260151035008.57%120617.1910162900000
Jake MuzzinX122577602115170011.76%2026822.33000626000026
Danny DeKeyserX12167-28014690011.11%1118015.0200001000024
Sebastian Aho (R)X121561002724004.17%014311.930000200005
Michael Del ZottoX12055880291111000.00%1526221.80011326000020
Evander KaneX12314120267290010.34%117514.6200006000229
Robby Fabbri (R)X12224020614190010.53%014411.9900000000010
Brandon SaadX122247203521009.52%024120.1000022400000
Boone JennerX12134120141220005.00%214512.08011329000135
Ryan SpoonerX1211210031222004.55%017614.660000000000
Trevor LewisX12101-1202212008.33%0907.5100001000015
Julian MelchioriX12011-26024111000.00%1716713.8800001000010
Reid BoucherX12000-120025000.00%0746.210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle PalmieriX2126.67%1500101.27010002300222
Mikael GranlundX1034.70%31700001.28110000120011
Kris LetangX200.00%000001.09000000011211
Adam HenriqueX1055.28%24600000.82000000011102
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.61000000230001
Tomas TatarX1113.33%1500000.68000000061010
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.52000000130101
Danny DeKeyserX100.00%000000.78000000082000
Sebastian Aho (R)X0014.29%700000.84000000043100
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.380000000123000
Evander KaneX0027.27%1100000.46000000044021
Robby Fabbri (R)X0034.44%18000100.56000000033001
Brandon SaadX0040.00%1000000.33000001100010
Boone JennerX1036.07%21900000.55000000071000
Ryan SpoonerX0118.18%1100000.23000000092000
Trevor LewisX0022.22%900000.22000000033000
Julian MelchioriX000.00%000000.120000000128000
Reid BoucherX0033.33%300000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky109010.9342.0860702213190001.0003102310
Jacob Markstrom21100.8873.93122008710000.0000210000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX126395402329520011.54%226321.891121035000121
Chris KreiderX1245941152919400010.00%123819.810111134000010
Marian HossaX12628-200516440013.64%320416.9610173000000
Paul StastnyX12347-260172343006.98%224220.13101633101220
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X11156-180181021004.76%319417.6402201600007
__Nino Niederreiter (CBJ)X6033-4009415000.00%111919.7602201500006
__Nino Niederreiter (SAN)X51233809660016.67%27515.100000100001
Dustin ByfuglienX121565295551824004.17%1829924.931011735000028
Zach PariseX12156220132037002.70%221918.2603343200005
Tom GilbertX120662401169000.00%1418915.73011215000020
Martin MarincinX10145-311528613007.69%816516.54011816011011
Mark StreitX12145520101113007.69%924920.77112832000024
Matt CullenX12314-2201021230013.04%517914.9510129000131
Mike RibeiroX12044-54092416000.00%015112.5700002000010
Jack JohnsonX12044-220101430000.00%2029824.820221136000033
Teuvo TeravainenX12213-62067170011.76%115813.1800061700001
Scottie UpshallX1212312010214007.14%2968.0200000011016
John-Michael LilesX11022-8204119000.00%514613.250000100004
Jacob JosefsonX1210100021211009.09%2786.520000000005
Fedor TyutinX6011-21151163000.00%79616.040000100009
Chris BigrasX1000000000000.00%188.280000000000
Wade MeganX2000000001000.00%062.960000000000
Nick ShoreX3000000000000.00%020.530000000002
Matthew PecaX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chris KunitzX3000020440000.00%0206.590000000000
Andrew PoturalskiX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gabriel DumontX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Frederick GaudreauX12000000282000.00%0645.370000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX1059.88%17200000.69010001100130
Chris KreiderX3164.29%1400000.76010101100210
Marian HossaX0140.91%2200000.79000000054010
Paul StastnyX1065.59%27900000.58110000110110
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X0020.00%3500000.62000000022001
__Nino Niederreiter (CBJ)X008.33%1200000.51000000022
__Nino Niederreiter (SAN)X0026.09%2300000.79000000022
Dustin ByfuglienX000.00%000000.40001000110001
Zach PariseX0137.50%4800000.55000000011101
Tom GilbertX000.00%000000.64000000011101
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.60000010011000
Mark StreitX000.00%000000.400000000101000
Matt CullenX0058.33%10800000.45000000011000
Mike RibeiroX0050.00%16600000.530000000122000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.27000000110001
Teuvo TeravainenX0020.00%500000.38000000011000
Scottie UpshallX0137.50%800000.62000000033100
John-Michael LilesX000.00%000000.27000000011000
Jacob JosefsonX0060.00%500000.26000000011000
Fedor TyutinX000.00%000000.21000000011000
Chris BigrasX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Wade MeganX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nick ShoreX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matthew PecaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chris KunitzX0033.33%2400000.00000000011000
Andrew PoturalskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Gabriel DumontX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Frederick GaudreauX0054.55%7700000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask127500.9102.7173000333650001.0003120000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan StaalX12681421002131420014.29%523819.83235832000012
Jack Eichel (R)X12371022053149006.12%023319.42112123500000
Anton StralmanX124592802616130030.77%1428924.12213634000020
Charlie CoyleX12369120241338007.89%021718.0402263200000
Ryan McDonaghX1227921002318190010.53%2728423.630221237000020
Justin WilliamsX1235810084140021.43%118415.3501112100000
Ryan SuterX12178480181911009.09%1924720.5500072100009
Jonathan HuberdeauX1252742039270018.52%023519.5900042500005
Nick FolignoX12257460261847004.26%426321.91022535000219
Andrei MarkovX122461401213170011.76%1422318.60011123500002
Mark PysykX12156211591570014.29%1117514.57112310000021
Brock NelsonX12235255511200010.00%115913.2510111100000
Brandon Carlo (R)X12134580221270014.29%1016513.7200001000025
Tom Pyatt (R) (TOT)X122131003430066.67%0786.4900002000029
__Tom Pyatt (NJD)X1000000000000.00%033.030000200001
__Tom Pyatt (STL)X112131003430066.67%0756.8000000000028
Lee StempniakX12202295195150013.33%013110.910000000000
Ryan PulockX4022000831000.00%75914.790000000004
Calle JarnkrokX12011220103620000.00%117314.39000211000029
Denis Gurianov (R)X4000000000000.00%020.570000100001
Mike ReillyX4000000000000.00%020.430000000001
Adam ErneX4000000316000.00%0328.050000000000
Dmitrij JaskinX12000155755000.00%1867.130000000007
Tyler PitlickX12000255444000.00%1836.930000200002
Xavier OuelletX12000000000000.00%020.130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan StaalX1059.55%31400001.18010000011113
Jack Eichel (R)X0047.46%27600000.86110000120010
Anton StralmanX010.00%000000.62000000021111
Charlie CoyleX2125.00%2000000.83010000340200
Ryan McDonaghX100.00%000000.63000000081120
Justin WilliamsX0042.62%6100000.87000000031010
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.65000001100002
Jonathan HuberdeauX1050.00%2600010.60000000022100
Nick FolignoX0073.33%1500000.53000000022000
Andrei MarkovX000.00%000000.54000000062000
Mark PysykX100.00%000000.690000100104000
Brock NelsonX2020.00%1000000.63000010075001
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%000000.49000000042000
Tom Pyatt (R) (TOT)X0118.18%1100000.77000000022000
__Tom Pyatt (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000022
__Tom Pyatt (STL)X0118.18%1100000.80000000022
Lee StempniakX000.00%600000.31000010011100
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.68000000000000
Calle JarnkrokX0056.92%19500000.1200000001211000
Denis Gurianov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam ErneX000.00%200000.00000000000000
Dmitrij JaskinX0033.33%300000.0000010001212000
Tyler PitlickX0028.40%8100000.0001010001212000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott128310.9162.4972302303590000.5004120111

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX128311-3201030420019.05%224220.21314934000013
Zack SmithX123811-11152520280010.71%422118.45123631000127
Jonathan DrouinX123710-10091641007.32%125120.88022733000021
Tyler MyersX12167-5335181721004.76%2726922.381231234000026
Vladislav NamestnikovX12246220921190010.53%215112.560000700002
Phillip DanaultX12325-2201020300010.00%517814.8500019000013
Brandon PirriX12235-1601716200010.00%123119.22011622000026
Alec MartinezX12145-660221513007.69%2728824.00022634000036
Zack KassianX12224-1135209190010.53%017114.29101525000112
Miles Wood (R)X12213-26079200010.00%112110.040001500007
Kevin ConnautonX120333401357000.00%414011.68000324000116
Matt BeleskeyX12033000324000.00%0504.150000100000
Colin MillerX120333408610000.00%617514.59000426000014
Johnny OduyaX12112-26091615006.67%2523519.5800048000132
Ales HemskyX1211210021040002.50%014211.840001600000
Olli MaattaX12112-120211250020.00%1417514.580000100005
Kyle CliffordX1202218015710000.00%013811.5401122500009
Scott MayfieldX5011220101000.00%4316.290000000004
Damon SeversonX5000-1401356000.00%410120.1000008000010
Sonny MilanoX5000000000000.00%010.280000000001
Garnet HathawayX5000000000000.00%000.010000000000
T.J. BrennanX5000160802000.00%2346.720000000001
Kerby RychelX12000020625000.00%2947.8400002000010
Matt MartinX12000040914000.00%0221.830000200000
Devante Smith-PellyX12000-100237000.00%0776.430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX2050.93%32400010.91010000033110
Zack SmithX1052.43%18500000.99000010011101
Jonathan DrouinX1036.17%4700000.80000000054110
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.52001000051000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0053.41%8800000.80000000011100
Phillip DanaultX1152.25%11100000.56000000053100
Brandon PirriX0037.89%9500000.43010000054000
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.35000000065000
Zack KassianX0023.53%1700000.47001000011000
Miles Wood (R)X0038.60%5700000.50000000088000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.430000000121000
Matt BeleskeyX0029.41%1700001.210000000128000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.340000000126000
Johnny OduyaX000.00%000000.17000000093000
Ales HemskyX0020.00%1000000.28000000011010
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.2300000001111001
Kyle CliffordX0038.71%6200000.290000000121000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.64000000000000
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Sonny MilanoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Garnet HathawayX000.00%000000.00000000000000
T.J. BrennanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kerby RychelX0015.38%1300000.0001000001212000
Matt MartinX0028.57%700000.0000000001212000
Devante Smith-PellyX0028.57%2800000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne125610.9142.8972700354060000.6673120011