#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X43213758222015133211009.95%990220.9836940126101130
2Jeff Carter (CGY)X40192544221607076200009.50%978719.6734738113000118
3Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X4321224394410124572040010.29%784919.742243312400009
4T.J. Oshie (LAK)X412023431240119841920010.42%786120.9956112592000154
5Kyle Turris (CHI)X4316264216601897162009.88%778618.2825724101000230
6Brad Marchand (CHI)X43221941924044891940011.34%890521.0644838125000452
7Ryan Kesler (WAS)X4121204110135471111800011.67%1886221.026713381230004130
8Ondrej Palat (WAS)X412021411329569591550012.90%375718.47581327125101549
9Sidney Crosby (TOT)X441922411080331191740010.92%193221.1835829114000011
10David Krejci (CGY)X441427411412042134183007.65%888420.1044832127000112
11Daniel Sedin (CGY)X44202040182026431190016.81%486919.7554926127000012
12Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X431525401614098107192007.81%590421.0133634120000486
13Michael Frolik (TMP)X37142640188041641400010.00%1474920.2418924113011388
14Bo Horvat (NJD)X4314253919100491251260011.11%1587220.2816710871012109
15Torey Krug (TOR)X431383914160485945002.22%61105424.5111011281250000101
16James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X43172138248020581270013.39%583319.383472712100005
17Evgeni Malkin (CHI)X43132538131405899166007.83%288220.52371028129000023
18Joe Pavelski (TOT)X43132538113155795150008.67%489720.8717830109000168
19Kyle Okposo (BUF)X43162137514045531330012.03%584519.662462211300002
20Tyler Johnson (BUF)X431423371124054100164008.54%882319.13281029112000011
21John Tavares (EDM)X43132437-110022127188006.91%1088620.602794313700001
22Claude Giroux (TMP)X38102737716047100910010.99%784022.10279101111121111
23Steven Stamkos (TOT)X311620365301065601300012.31%558318.82549205900000
24Tanner Pearson (BUF)X43152136152208557158009.49%280918.821562310700000
25Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X42112536-12014120142007.75%684020.0138111811100002
26Martin Hanzal (NYI)X39171835418079881270013.39%1077319.83381124880112100
27Jonathan Toews (PIT)X411520351080421051310011.45%876218.59022728000388
28Erik Johnson (DET)X4253035-1335969490005.56%75104424.85391247128000086
29Eric Staal (OTT)X431519341414036120159009.43%584819.7304422108000034
30Adam Henrique (PHO)X431222341914061107145008.28%1382019.0714529112000055
31Taylor Hall (MTL)X43112334-121604568147007.48%586920.22561127113000012
32Rasmus Ristolainen (DAL)X4352934-785151299087005.75%83107424.9725750125000086
33Blake Wheeler (CAR)X42181533418075491110016.22%185020.2563922111000011
34Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X4216173381402875196008.16%684920.224262390000262
35Nikita Kucherov (NJD)X43161733126028481440011.11%076817.86224179400019
36Nazem Kadri (NAS)X37141933237597911300010.77%577721.000551695000292
37Patrick Kane (PIT)X441419332803875150009.33%495621.73044241140111101
38Colton Parayko (EDM)X4392433-32554068660013.64%5397222.604593299000093
39Erik Karlsson (CAR)X4282533-41953463650012.31%6097523.21381140120000016
40Alexander Steen (BUF)X407263310405261132005.30%779219.8016722107000015
41Matt Niskanen (CBJ)X444293305551115159006.78%64104823.81191025110000069
42Mikael Granlund (PHO)X41161632-140391071230013.01%985820.934591911400004
43Jamie Benn (PHI)X4216163203008067167009.58%587820.906392491000267
44Cam Atkinson (NJD)X4316163210801962165009.70%584019.524261881000438
45Rick Nash (CHI)X43141832142553931144009.72%172216.792683010500000
46Mika Zibanejad (CBJ)X44141832-2207861320010.61%275017.04448229800002
47Joe Thornton (CGY)X441022321014052118930010.75%686819.7322418121000013
48Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X4392332252015654660013.64%61104324.24651131109000064
49Ryan Getzlaf (COL)X42151631813556881150013.04%877018.34448209300000
50Kevin Hayes (NAS)X44141731-28016581270011.02%1089720.3934722112000361
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Robin Lehner (WAS)2514830.9262.05152402527040110.8005250
2Sergei Bobrovsky (PHO)3120540.9292.14185004669240000.688162812
3Matt Murray (PIT)3419930.9232.17193603709100000.00003112
4Cory Schneider (COL)3319950.9162.18198102728570000.60020339
5Jonathan Quick (BUF)2714930.9252.23158822597910010.500142617
6Roberto Luongo (CHI)3120540.9262.23177542668870000.600102914
7Cam Talbot (EDM)35201230.9202.27211924809960000.81811358
8Thomas Greiss (CGY)32191300.9222.27192701739300010.71473112
9Carey Price (FLO)2281120.9262.28126122486500110.2229220
10Devan Dubnyk (OTT)38161840.9162.342253438810450010.7508376