#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Evgeni Malkin (CHI)X66255782291951091723301052767.58%9143421.725152055179000463
2Steven Stamkos (NJD)X65305181144810811602967619910.14%11141021.695121751169000251
3Mark Scheifele (COL)X6236417711404219031510423411.43%15134021.62616226418300006
4Eric Staal (NYI)X59304373308044168313742699.58%13118520.09581346128000387
5Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X5834387216120741523149022410.83%12133823.07101222591630007111
6Nikita Kucherov (NJD)X653334672060451053238726210.22%10136721.02581342169000221
7Aleksander Barkov (MIN)X65293867920441852747219310.58%25135320.8151318421700006151
8Sean Couturier (PHO)X64313465234115941702928521410.62%17140721.984483314100011
9Patrick Kane (TOT)X6531346566032127313822319.90%6135320.825111646160000017
10Filip Forsberg (MTL)X65254065283715113114292791988.56%7138621.327101734168011013
11Brad Marchand (CHI)X4933316426220491062707718012.22%12109522.347815521270005126
12Zdeno Chara (CGY)X63164864310230140110192761268.33%110151724.08517221061660003129
13William Karlsson (EDM)X622934631060591952808720210.36%21139722.5451116541771014166
14Phil Kessel (WAS)X6323406332602997295901987.80%8136021.5936934165000115
15Anze Kopitar (WAS)X632340632812024167279752098.24%14142322.58371035161000589
16Patrik Laine (PHI)X66283462372207974292832169.59%4127819.36761354173000017
17Brayden Schenn (PHI)X6623396230575167123274852048.39%20140721.314913461710005187
18Connor McDavid (PIT)X65253661-1217542186365862376.85%19143422.06741156162011889
19John Tavares (TOT)X64233659136030143273781958.42%11107916.862462710100018
20Artemi Panarin (TOT)X652336592117548106245651429.39%12139421.4516734140101110
21Mattias Ekholm (PHI)X66124759153009070154691107.79%94148522.5061521621480000137
22Auston Matthews (R) (PHI)X593028581680191402497517612.05%5108518.39881637150000226
23Brayden Point (TMP)X45273057174029137281581909.61%20109724.384812431261017151
24Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X632631579275911352455917910.61%13135721.5365113817400008
25Mitchell Marner (DET)X652532575140291132457318510.20%9142821.97413173817400009
26Paul Stastny (TOT)X65183957215535179237491677.59%16130720.112161840171000149
27Sidney Crosby (TOT)X65183856923564171200541659.00%11129319.89281022135000124
28Erik Johnson (DET)X61144256-4581012097235611315.96%115142623.387132012023800005
29Jonathan Huberdeau (STL)X63262955-316084782036012212.81%7135321.474121638176000015
30Kyle Palmieri (PHO)X64223355424011686262821848.40%6130420.3759143313200000
31Mark Stone (STL)X61183755-520076127211821998.53%3130921.46211134116800001
32Jared Spurgeon (WAS)X65124355922077100178531136.74%98169926.1451318791780116168
33Jonathan Toews (TOT)X63243054-2221048183254641559.45%16133721.23571240159000241
34Jaccob Slavin (FLO)X66173754-2420077123197571468.63%176167725.40101222881580001167
35Cam Fowler (PHO)X64144054161005831325010410.61%122144122.525914561410111188
36Rickard Rakell (TOT)X652528538160157109258661739.69%14131820.27571239156000278
37Ryan Johansen (COL)X6521325334410139941904814311.05%11144222.1948123119600006
38Alex Ovechkin (NJD)X6524285212360139612356113610.21%4134620.70471144170000014
39Ryan Suter (STL)X63183452-17315105113169599410.65%96164926.171111221021870001125
40Joe Pavelski (TOT)X672229511235841472095114210.53%9138920.7236926166000036
41Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X6620315120160111116290812266.90%10140221.25891749163000136
42Yanni Gourde (NYR)X65193251-317552126303662166.27%10117618.09316195818100003
43Mikko Rantanen (NJD)X65183351817568102224781848.04%12125419.2928103615100000
44Deryk Engelland (TOT)X651833511718082861394310212.95%102145422.379817621510001110
45Tyler Seguin (MTL)X381734511714034131245721746.94%990523.8218936112000064
46Erik Karlsson (CAR)X6484351-6581010610812048876.67%92160425.064111553160011054
47Viktor Arvidsson (DAL)X64212950-18059131280931917.50%15127519.914101450155101269
48Niklas Hjalmarsson (VAN)X65163450291002856132517712.12%113130620.098614541370001155
49Seth Jones (MIN)X55143650134601247815042959.33%116138725.225813611600001101
50Alex Pietrangelo (COL)X65143650-914055114167631248.38%157156924.14628621110000157
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Cam Talbot (WAS)47291620.9272.2927744610614600420.71474714
2Semyon Varlamov (TOT)38221330.9322.302292438812960110.80053819
3James Reimer (TOT)50281840.9272.3430274011816160130.737195015
4Martin Jones (ANA)32181220.9222.36193505769770000.733153233
5Mike Smith (CAR)49242140.9242.3729432211615330110.667124915
6Jaroslav Halak (ANA)3323820.9232.391986037910260100.00003332
7Jimmy Howard (NYI)40251130.9302.392356229413340110.83363925
8Jonathan Quick (TOT)52351510.9272.4531146212717400210.909115114
9Andrei Vasilevskiy (PHI)50351230.9262.4630268512416800410.857145013
10John Gibson (MIN)50351220.9252.5129134212216270100.882174916