#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mark Scheifele (COL)X352326496100241171736313913.29%1178422.4131013329600002
2Eric Staal (NYI)X35182947188024105197491709.14%772120.6137102671000371
3Tyler Seguin (MTL)X331531461512031109218611506.88%576723.2317834102000045
4Steven Stamkos (NJD)X35142640102354392167411078.38%776421.832792996000012
5Nikita Kucherov (NJD)X35192039100021471704714611.18%675521.56246219600000
6Brayden Point (TMP)X2916233913001989174371229.20%1469624.012573177000587
7Evgeni Malkin (CHI)X3516233991156183181541488.84%475421.55291132105000112
8Filip Forsberg (MTL)X34162137151405859162391149.88%473921.7455102710700000
9Phil Kessel (WAS)X3511263729601565150451077.33%775021.42055169400000
10Sean Couturier (PHO)X341718351217544971583911310.76%974621.94437218900011
11Anze Kopitar (WAS)X3316193527009921563310810.26%875322.822132085000356
12Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)X3514213582406490124318311.29%976621.883811209310125
13Alex Pietrangelo (COL)X3592635-612040569839639.18%9390425.834263977000076
14Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X35161834322095130162521169.88%379822.80571231990003120
15Mark Stone (STL)X34102434-41005369126441177.94%173521.6101010329700000
16Mattias Ekholm (PHI)X35628341616040378844656.82%4879422.6929113477000077
17Patrick Kane (TOT)X341518330401856161421129.32%271320.973583078000011
18Ryan Suter (STL)X34122032-6175596498355512.24%6088225.93771463106000063
19Aleksander Barkov (MIN)X341220328002290151341047.95%1673921.7318926820004109
20Zdeno Chara (CGY)X3572532-4521091579931667.07%6586324.65410145399000168
21William Karlsson (EDM)X32161531152030109128368212.50%971022.173362676101193
22Artemi Panarin (TOT)X3515163110802763135356911.11%973120.891671487101110
23Jaden Schwartz (PHI)X2614173117203365131318610.69%448418.633692373000127
24Paul Stastny (TOT)X34102131-120189513027927.69%670520.73291128103000034
25Mitchell Marner (DET)X3412183011201663151371047.95%475122.0811011249200009
26Brent Burns (TMP)XX35723307375684769315410.14%6290225.782352691000091
27Patrik Laine (PHI)X35141529201404647153411209.15%267319.22336258900009
28Ryan Johansen (COL)X3511182961608451105287910.48%778322.37156139600002
29Dustin Brown (WAS)X3592029293010924181185811.11%978422.391561394000054
30David Perron (NYI)X3513152816115476413131809.92%467119.16022850000172
31Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X2812162811603673156401157.69%767123.964482671000375
32Sebastian Aho (PHO)X341018288100555111226728.93%270120.622461879000018
33Bo Horvat (BUF)X3291928-2140347013930836.47%362219.44167217510117
34Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X3491928440359815638955.77%376522.492462587000227
35Deryk Engelland (CGY)X35919284140534372295312.50%5982423.554483284000077
36Erik Johnson (DET)X3582028-2275675112836756.25%7383023.7057126213900004
37Jared Spurgeon (WAS)X35424281218039619026564.44%4791126.032794597000396
38Brian Dumoulin (BUF)X351116271180374998366911.22%5285024.294594685022096
39Jordan Eberle (BUF)X35111627-6604660140581237.86%372620.75437259000000
40Jonathan Huberdeau (STL)X34101727-3803738100305710.00%472521.31279239900000
41Brayden Schenn (PHI)X3510172711220816013247997.58%972620.7524624840003105
42Gabriel Landeskog (CBJ)X35141226-31605378123268611.38%1078222.355382711800004
43John Tavares (TOT)X34131326520208113235939.85%455316.2600072800018
44Denis Malgin (TMP)X3511152611140194382285713.41%658316.65347165600000
45Connor McDavid (PIT)X34101626-12801888175431325.71%1272621.353472478000651
46Sidney Crosby (TOT)X341016269115328610427929.62%467319.79044868000011
47Charlie Coyle (TOT)X35101626-7260607293238210.75%1065418.692682098000019
48Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (VAN)X35917269155807589317310.11%561717.64156117400005
49Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X3591726041258951138351006.52%1067319.241892910800005
50Yanni Gourde (NYR)X3591726-13952973170461265.29%563218.06210123311200000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Cam Talbot (WAS)2618710.9391.86154844487850300.8005269
2John Gibson (MIN)2620410.9411.98154421518700100.86715259
3Mike Smith (CAR)26141020.9322.08158401558100110.80010268
4Andrei Vasilevskiy (PHI)2921710.9332.16174684639460301.0005296
5Robin Lehner (EDM)26101150.9252.21157442587740020.40015268
6Jimmy Howard (NYI)2313720.9342.26132522507570000.66732213
7Henrik Lundqvist (TMP)2317510.9332.28139221537870000.6005231
8Jaroslav Halak (ANA)2214620.9252.31132503516810100.00002213
9Carey Price (DAL)2512850.9252.32152501597830000.7789256
10Cory Schneider (COL)3019830.9162.47182281758920110.8336305