#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Eric Staal (NYI)X43253459248027131251612049.96%890621.0748123583000385
2Steven Stamkos (NJD)X4818415911421060123230561417.83%9103021.46391240128000223
3Mark Scheifele (COL)X452830585100281382237616912.56%1296321.39311144512800002
4Evgeni Malkin (CHI)X492038581715573126254761907.87%6104021.233121541133000229
5Anze Kopitar (WAS)X472133543880171262075115710.14%12106522.6734724121000469
6Phil Kessel (WAS)X4919355440602280222741488.56%7104921.411562312900000
7Brayden Point (TMP)X40242852162025126248531709.68%1897224.29369391081017135
8Sean Couturier (PHO)X48252651182610721422266015811.06%14105822.044482611800011
9Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X422427511460531072316115610.39%1197523.21791642116000498
10Nikita Kucherov (NJD)X4823285115002968234652089.83%8101021.0538113113000000
11Filip Forsberg (MTL)X481833512133158785222531558.11%5102621.3769153013900000
12Patrik Laine (PHI)X482325483018059562145916510.75%292419.25741141127000014
13Aleksander Barkov (MIN)X49212647920371322076014610.14%19104321.282911321270005135
14Artemi Panarin (TOT)X492125461610038871905010311.05%10104521.3316727117101110
15Jaden Schwartz (PHI)X391927462240511001885214310.11%674419.07481234109000151
16Tyler Seguin (MTL)X331531461512031109218611506.88%576723.2317834102000045
17Patrick Kane (TOT)X48212445-1402286230611759.13%399320.69471139110000011
18John Tavares (TOT)X48182745134026109198511449.09%777916.22134166400018
19Mark Stone (STL)X47123345-41605995165631517.27%2100421.37011113613100000
20Mattias Ekholm (PHI)X489364519280595112053817.50%65108822.6731316451110000110
21Erik Johnson (DET)X4812324433358769179501086.70%97113623.68512178819800005
22Zdeno Chara (CGY)X48103444-780201127712651927.94%90115524.064141867120000191
23Ryan Johansen (COL)X481726438381010770134389912.69%9106222.122792314200002
24Brayden Schenn (PHI)X481528432130011880191561457.85%13102121.274812381240005157
25Jared Spurgeon (WAS)X497364312180538113139815.34%70127826.0731215661370113125
26Mitchell Marner (DET)X4719234241401988197551349.64%5102421.79210123513200009
27Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X431725424240104162193641468.81%597522.685914361180003151
28Ryan Suter (STL)X47152742-122558586137487810.95%78123026.16981782141000090
29Paul Stastny (TOT)X48132942-213523134177341207.34%1098020.412121430133000146
30William Karlsson (EDM)X45212041620361411895712811.11%15100422.304610361221012122
31Deryk Engelland (TOT)X4716254141606956107358214.95%78109623.338614471140001105
32Connor McDavid (PIT)X48162541-148032131262581796.11%14105321.9444838120011769
33Sidney Crosby (TOT)X481526419175451271453912910.34%894719.721451393000013
34Cam Fowler (PHO)X481229411160366107407511.21%101109322.774711491200111130
35Brad Marchand (CHI)X322119401412033791685212112.50%770722.085493786000490
36Jonathan Huberdeau (STL)X47202040-21406258138428314.49%499121.0828102713300000
37Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)X431624401126067104140349511.43%1186620.1448122310010125
38Niklas Hjalmarsson (VAN)X4912284030602244100385612.00%8299320.2653839990001112
39Gabriel Landeskog (CBJ)X47182139-418072107185401309.73%12103722.0665113415100004
40David Perron (NYI)X481722392017571871694110710.06%795719.9414512700002104
41Seth Jones (MIN)X4111283911360916011430739.65%81104225.41471145117000180
42Alex Pietrangelo (COL)X4893039-10120438112148827.44%114117424.4642640780000109
43Erik Karlsson (CAR)X4843539-231593839737594.12%70122025.4108842128000031
44Kyle Palmieri (PHO)X48142438-11409073191601427.33%598920.6047112911200000
45Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X48122638-112055136210531345.71%4109422.79471132121000662
46Victor Hedman (ANA)X45102838534010785122381118.20%75107923.97381162128000195
47Alex Ovechkin (NJD)X481918379300104491654610011.52%499020.623472912800003
48Viktor Arvidsson (DAL)X481720378803395197631398.63%1092119.18371038117000026
49John Carlson (COL)X48132437-718046741215110710.74%74116324.24941354153000087
50Yanni Gourde (NYR)X48122537-913541105228511655.26%887218.16213154614600002
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Cam Talbot (WAS)3626910.9371.932149466910870400.80053611
2Andrei Vasilevskiy (PHI)3726920.9322.282236858512540400.90911379
3Jaroslav Halak (ANA)2819720.9232.35168603668620100.00002821
4Mike Smith (CAR)37191530.9242.352219018711510110.667123711
5Carey Price (DAL)33161250.9272.402004038010950000.77893311
6John Gibson (MIN)3828810.9282.412194218812270100.882173712
7James Reimer (TOT)40231520.9232.412415409712650130.83312408
8Semyon Varlamov (CGY)2816930.9282.45168742699550010.66732813
9Jimmy Howard (NYI)31161130.9302.461804227410610110.66733018
10Henrik Lundqvist (TMP)35211310.9302.472112228712450000.6005352