CPHL - Pro Leaders 

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X8239609930202125639726639.82%23171620.9261622742381014100
2Joe Pavelski (TOT)X8133508314575140157326125510.12%10166820.594141862204000169
3Bo Horvat (NJD)X813052821922099216265214111.32%21164920.3551722422091017171
4David Krejci (CGY)X82314879102006522334822468.91%11160319.547111863223000113
5Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X8136427816761025512237619489.57%12156819.361071767228000117
6T.J. Oshie (TOT)X7638397716420162127340227411.18%12150219.761192050166000157
7Brad Marchand (CHI)X823740771634082175369246110.03%16167420.41861467200000452
8Ryan Kesler (WAS)X8237387516335103216341256510.85%32178721.7971219712411129270
9Mark Scheifele (COL)X82363874614053190285265112.63%10162119.76416203920000000
10Jeff Carter (CGY)X7135377229441012012437012179.46%16136919.28771462190000228
11John Tavares (EDM)X76363470818039219336164810.71%12156620.60510156923000001
12Tyler Johnson (BUF)X822841691542011120533421498.38%12158919.383111456217000011
13Mikael Granlund (PHO)X7822476916805719025615588.59%17163020.905121735194011022
14Torey Krug (TOR)X785646918455101111865115.81%94189724.3321719492220000192
15Jonathan Toews (PIT)X792543682426080188238123610.50%11144918.340559400118149
16Steven Stamkos (TOT)X6234336734610118111248255413.71%6108217.4587153410900000
17Martin Hanzal (NYI)X79313667184410155180245203812.65%22146118.4951217351420115181
18Tanner Pearson (BUF)X822740671843514811429415329.18%7150318.33410144320000000
19Cam Atkinson (TOT)X75283866191004311630815499.09%15150820.111071745179000979
20Joe Thornton (CGY)X821749662434101002061897328.99%12157719.23371036216000018
21Patrick Kane (PIT)X82273865121406012525172810.76%5163419.9331013412060111101
22Matt Duchene (PHI)X82244165880272122699458.92%12157319.196142054229000049
23Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X822243657603322026719528.24%8166620.32313163623400002
24Jamie Benn (PHI)X82283664346015113932920678.51%12171120.868715592120003114
25Brent Burns (TOT)XX7085664926106111716114194.97%98160322.906101677178011188
26Jordan Staal (STL)X82323163165220139193249134212.85%17166820.347101739212000390
27Chris Kreider (TOT)X743033632647515010425392811.86%13150520.332911401731013143
28Nikita Kucherov (NJD)X8231316210160519831118509.97%5148018.0554943205000112
29James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X72273562241002988229204111.79%5138519.2369155120600005
30Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X742438622339515215729411368.16%8154120.823710491810004156
31Adam Henrique (PHO)X802240623422012615724512528.98%26161020.123912431910001105
32Rasmus Ristolainen (DAL)X82164662-711915237184156112010.26%154203524.8111920952330000181
33Kyle Palmieri (PHO)X823229612169522810032112499.97%17168620.56491336174000325
34Blake Wheeler (TOT)X8230316134610164112256165111.72%12165420.17761344205000125
35Kyle Okposo (BUF)X82293261839511285274163810.58%11161119.655495521700002
36Kyle Turris (CHI)X6823386127120381412418129.54%10123218.12371037155000233
37Patrick Marleau (MTL)X8231296016335144119270123511.48%4149018.17771453207000058
38Rick Nash (CHI)X8230306026275706226893311.19%6144917.6837104217900003
39Jonathan Drouin (VAN)X772634601210046108233144211.16%3159520.71369431750001201
40Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X77253560216042216244173710.25%9158720.6141014471970116171
41Michael Frolik (TOT)X74243660161208513127218478.82%34140218.9431215462040114150
42Alexander Steen (BUF)X791743601518010812927023376.30%18159020.121111250212000141
43Ryan Johansen (TOT)X831743603421014612226519426.42%14164419.8069154221900000
44Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X81302959112205314833620488.93%22161819.978513461740002105
45Evgeni Malkin (CHI)X66164359132809615126121576.13%3135320.503121545176000244
46Vladimir Tarasenko (PIT)X82283058-11805896267134410.49%11151618.487142152193000231
47Ondrej Palat (WAS)X8227315813635141125266174210.15%10157119.16511164123420210159
48Kevin Hayes (NAS)X82243458-610028112230123410.43%21168220.5141115422000003107
49Logan Couture (VAN)X572928572017535158205144114.15%20127022.285510311281015176
50Patrik Laine (R) (PHI)X822829571624011671241193511.62%3160419.55681450219000018
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1John Gibson (MIN)63361960.9312.0237366512618270310.813166014
2Sergei Bobrovsky (PHO)55351160.9292.1832692511916700110.714285123
3Cam Talbot (TOT)65381980.9242.2039066414318830200.750286516
4Jonathan Quick (BUF)57311860.9242.2233552612416400030.692395527
5Robin Lehner (TOT)53272060.9222.2232122311915280330.76913538
6Devan Dubnyk (OTT)69332870.9202.3241178515919870110.781326714
7Matt Murray (PIT)54311370.9202.3231530312215300000.42975128
8Martin Jones (ANA)642823110.9222.3338158514818930200.757376118
9Brian Elliott (STL)67402150.9162.3439514415418230310.75086513
10Cory Schneider (COL)64371980.9132.3638664515217440300.684386418