#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X131110213175135479206013.92%529322.554371639000123
2Eric Staal (NYI)X138101844013388917748.99%326520.38134133200007
3Brayden Point (TMP)X1371118110012437719539.09%1231123.92011734000445
4Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X13710179100385363224411.11%030023.07145936000148
5Steven Stamkos (NJD)X1351217310017346513377.69%329322.541341334000012
6Mark Stone (STL)X134131716021245217427.69%027521.14066123300000
7Claude Giroux (TMP)X1379161160125050154114.00%331023.84022534000045
8David Krejci (CGY)X136101632062249124412.24%223618.14235930101234
9Tyler Seguin (MTL)X133131658012448319603.61%130523.480331750000012
10Taylor Hall (MTL)X119615680142953134316.98%524221.9813494200000
11William Karlsson (EDM)X129615720193957154215.79%128423.69213932101152
12Nikita Kucherov (NJD)X13781530081362134911.29%327921.42134113400000
13Erik Johnson (DET)X1341115612026234514298.89%3331324.08325224600004
14Paul Stastny (CBJ)X13213154006475310363.77%527921.46055144800007
15Evgeni Malkin (CHI)X138614-1115383162143712.90%128321.7913493700000
16Sean Couturier (PHO)X1277146208317093110.00%226522.0902262900000
17Brad Marchand (CHI)X1368143120144155224810.91%228822.132241538000140
18Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X13681484015387315538.22%330623.563141234000234
19Danton Heinen (R) (TOR)X133111446013244314336.98%426120.0601153400001
20Mark Scheifele (COL)X13761336094251245213.73%430023.0402253800002
21John Tavares (PHO)X12581312010326616437.58%025721.4000062600018
22Mitchell Marner (DET)X1358135203225411299.26%127621.2404482900001
23Yanni Gourde (NYR)X135813-25512247325526.85%023217.81156153400000
24Deryk Engelland (CGY)X134913480221834111911.76%2728421.842241838000036
25Brian Dumoulin (BUF)X13661286011154292314.29%2431524.242241739000034
26Denis Malgin (TMP)X13571254051627132618.52%121216.3312351500000
27Anze Kopitar (WAS)X1357129006406612467.58%430823.720111345000024
28Charlie Coyle (BUF)X1357122140233347123510.64%325619.70123741000016
29Bo Horvat (BUF)X1348124606235614317.14%024919.1602293600001
30Alex Pietrangelo (COL)X134812160122337192110.81%3634526.502021837000023
31Mark Giordano (TOT)X133912-62013254215217.14%3332825.221452338000040
32Aleksander Barkov (MIN)X1339123007325713295.26%426920.69044934000237
33Rasmus Ristolainen (DAL)X133912-16029192791411.11%1733725.951121530000133
34Luca Sbisa (CBJ)X133912-322029193114239.68%2530123.182351537000021
35Aaron Ekblad (FLO)X13210120161029162613317.69%1331424.171231334000025
36Patrik Laine (PHI)X136511840142556215810.71%025519.6401172600006
37Dustin Brown (WAS)X13651191353963162219.35%130023.06000545000021
38Jordan Eberle (BUF)X136511400192155215210.91%127220.89213104000000
39Jonathan Huberdeau (STL)X13651114012103891915.79%227120.8222473300000
40Sebastian Aho (PHO)X125611-140172237121913.51%122318.6120252700008
41Rickard Rakell (NJD)X1356110003730538339.43%225419.5502292900000
42Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X1347114332532184610388.70%326820.6314573900003
43Zdeno Chara (CGY)X134711-322035235912206.78%2731924.533363045000133
44Evgeny Kuznetsov (MTL)X134711-11351530419349.76%223417.98224134300000
45Sean Monahan (ANA)X13471132018374613378.70%324618.9011283000017
46Filip Forsberg (MTL)X13471142020195213417.69%328521.89224125000000
47TJ Brodie (NAS)X13381124017142471912.50%1328922.191231541000123
48Brent Burns (TMP)XX13381110255301724102712.50%1632925.310001133000031
49Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)X13381188028304612346.52%627921.4401143410125
50James Neal (BUF)X1338115121024164012307.50%025919.92022103900001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Cam Talbot (WAS)116410.9401.6764743183020100.8005112
2Mike Smith (CAR)97200.9381.7555001162580101.000693
3Henrik Lundqvist (TMP)108110.9471.7860721183390000.6005100
4John Gibson (MIN)109100.9411.8860521193200001.0003103
5Tuukka Rask (SAN)117220.9401.8966602213510100.0000111
6Martin Jones (ANA)105500.9302.0860502212980000.8005103
7Jimmy Howard (NYI)106300.9392.1154102193110000.000094
8Keith Kinkaid (LAK)74300.9362.1442001152360100.000073
9Andrei Vasilevskiy (PHI)118300.9352.1766582243720001.0005112
10Cory Schneider (COL)128310.9222.2073540273450000.8336121