#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Evgeni Malkin (CHI)X823272104422951302194181363457.66%12178621.786202664214000487
2Steven Stamkos (NJD)X82386410218571510421236510025710.41%16180121.978182660209000395
3Mark Scheifele (COL)X79465399111806023339113131011.76%19172221.79818267523100009
4Eric Staal (NYI)X76415192311606421240610033410.10%14150119.756111758163000391
5Brad Marchand (CHI)X64414687402206714635010424911.71%13141722.1481321661650007153
6Aleksander Barkov (MIN)X8235508594057229354942649.89%40172921.0861824492060008184
7Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X70404484211208519738711626010.34%13160422.92121325701900007128
8Sean Couturier (PHO)X823846842447151272253921262999.69%24180522.0148124318800011
9William Karlsson (EDM)X7439438219607323236311025610.74%25168722.8071320682081127200
10Anze Kopitar (WAS)X803052824016028216360992548.33%20179522.4331114411921016112
11John Tavares (TOT)X8130528219100422093791102817.92%14145417.9538114113800018
12Filip Forsberg (MTL)X82304979314315145137361962408.31%8173221.138111948214011020
13Phil Kessel (WAS)X803246784460381183731102388.58%11171621.45681445195000122
14Erik Johnson (DET)X7618597798020150120275851636.55%147179023.5571724134286000011
15Patrick Kane (TOT)X77373976360431403659826510.14%8156120.288132156186000017
16Nikita Kucherov (NJD)X78354176146057129400973028.75%11164321.065101552188000353
17Connor McDavid (PIT)X82304575-11175532324691263116.40%19183322.3686147021311210106
18Mattias Ekholm (PHI)X821459731932010792184761367.61%120183522.3861521711760110172
19Mitchell Marner (DET)X803537727160401332988521011.74%13176922.117132050210000010
20Jonathan Huberdeau (STL)X8233387101801081072667517312.41%8177321.626152148227000037
21Patrik Laine (PHI)X823239714430010088352992649.09%5159019.40761364208000026
22Yanni Gourde (NYR)X82304171-123564161387832717.75%16147918.04719267321800005
23Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X81294271232601341513751042697.73%14174621.558111958199000140
24Jared Spurgeon (WAS)X8217547112300101129219661357.76%125214526.1671724922100117213
25Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X80333770124151091612987822411.07%15168021.0175124017900008
26Jonathan Toews (TOT)X82304070-5241057240332972269.04%23175021.35691549202000249
27Dan Hamhuis (TOR)X821654701746012510316650919.64%151182822.298816661740002219
28Kyle Palmieri (PHO)X822841697300152116339972498.26%11167120.3859144618300000
29Mark Stone (STL)X78274269-8200941742841122539.51%8172522.114131749213000131
30Ryan Suter (STL)X82224769-173951321442097211810.53%120213626.051315281222430001166
31Paul Stastny (TOT)X82214869-215551233294692047.14%18164220.032171941179000260
32Alex Ovechkin (NJD)X8234336722380170773158817710.79%5166720.336101653212000235
33Artemi Panarin (TOT)X792839671823556138300751759.33%13168921.38371038179101111
34Adam Henrique (NYR)X82264167720066190283771889.19%13147217.96813215021800000
35Brayden Schenn (PHI)X782542672964101901553271002397.65%27166621.3649135619510110223
36Auston Matthews (R) (PHI)X7534326615100321812969121711.49%8139418.59981742185000232
37Jaden Schwartz (PHI)X562837653480781342557920110.98%10107919.27491343147000172
38David Krejci (CGY)X772639651114033216315922618.25%19164321.3441115431571124140
39Tyler Seguin (MTL)X492441652820050167302962187.95%15117423.953111451149000179
40Brayden Point (TMP)X56303464154033157331672199.06%25129223.0741014481491017162
41Ryan Johansen (COL)X82273764857151791072316017711.69%14181122.0858133724500009
42Sean Monahan (ANA)X822539641210050194339922397.37%14147417.98471149159000295
43David Perron (NYI)X81244064254610136132277691728.66%13156419.313710271460002113
44Niklas Hjalmarsson (VAN)X822242643016038751756110112.57%151165220.1511718761730001192
45Sidney Crosby (TOT)X82204464-3381090226270762127.41%12167120.382111332183000151
46Zdeno Chara (CGY)X66164864211030148117198801308.08%122157423.85517221091720003133
47Rickard Rakell (TOT)X822934637220195139340852128.53%17166320.2861016511990003113
48Cam Atkinson (TOT)X83253863-1520059154316782437.91%16173720.93610166422000011
49Mathew Barzal (CAR)X82234063135574214289681917.96%7173921.21310133720800005
50Carl Soderberg (NYR)X7722416343010120169225571669.78%11130917.001012224717000001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Cam Talbot (WAS)60381930.9302.2235644813218900420.727116018
2James Reimer (TOT)61362140.9282.3436856014420050130.737196120
3Mike Smith (CAR)64322750.9242.3538244215019710110.714216418
4Martin Jones (ANA)45261540.9222.3926862610713790010.654264537
5Jonathan Quick (TOT)62441610.9282.4337286215121110210.929146119
6Andrei Vasilevskiy (PHI)60411540.9282.4536318614820440410.875166015
7John Gibson (MIN)61431340.9262.4935944214920140100.828296021
8Sergei Bobrovsky (PHO)49281920.9252.5329594312516600130.867154933
9Jimmy Howard (NYI)51291730.9262.5529842212717050110.83364932
10Henrik Lundqvist (TMP)60332250.9252.5836348215620790000.50012603