Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle OkposoX42162137814043501300012.31%582819.722462211300002
Tyler JohnsonX42142337142405497163008.59%880519.18281029112000011
Tanner PearsonX42142135151808253155009.03%279218.850552210600000
Alexander SteenX397263313405059130005.38%777419.8516722107000014
Brandon SutterX39151429196043901350011.11%1576719.672351769000054
Calvin de HaanX420232313340734143000.00%5194322.4400025105000083
Trevor DaleyX428122063153742520015.38%5294022.3853824115000173
Adam LowryX425131803315678695005.26%1356513.46011230002105
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X429817-860294392009.78%357513.701451984000016
__Anthony Mantha (MIN)X7044-7406315000.00%211616.5301121500001
__Anthony Mantha (BUF)X359413-1202340770011.69%146013.131341770000014
Ron HainseyX42710171830106741440015.91%4696322.942021265000085
Jason SpezzaX296915-30074577007.79%147816.50235207900004
Marian GaborikX4258132120154273006.85%065715.650003800000
Brian DumoulinX4239125155592945006.67%4391221.712351899000082
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX42448-3100183048008.33%43869.200000500000
Tim SchallerX38358-295182142007.14%33519.22000010005100
Gustav Olofsson (R)X381788403013100010.00%2950713.3300004000016
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X310660315592021000.00%3351616.63000322000131
__Robert Bortuzzo (CGY)X5000-220947000.00%510120.2800031800005
__Robert Bortuzzo (BUF)X260662295501614000.00%2841415.9300004000125
Tanner KeroX42235-455113146004.35%53498.3100000000161
Matt HendricksX23033240191418000.00%21697.3400000000015
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X140223202223000.00%923116.47000031000011
__Vince Dunn (MIN)X1000100000000.00%01413.830000000001
__Vince Dunn (BUF)X130222202223000.00%921716.67000031000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle OkposoX5250.00%6200000.89010002200261
Tyler JohnsonX1157.19%100900000.92450001200315
Tanner PearsonX3039.58%4800010.88360000180434
Alexander SteenX4035.71%7000000.85060001100131
Brandon SutterX2259.27%92800010.76360000055322
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.490000000423100
Trevor DaleyX100.00%000000.43000000011101
Adam LowryX0056.00%77500000.64130210062102
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X0339.47%3800000.59000001200103
__Anthony Mantha (MIN)X0033.33%900000.69000001200
__Anthony Mantha (BUF)X0341.38%2900000.57000001200
Ron HainseyX100.00%000000.35000201100022
Jason SpezzaX1064.32%19900010.63110000420110
Marian GaborikX1139.29%5600000.40000000150111
Brian DumoulinX100.00%000000.26000010022000
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX1119.44%3600000.4100000001810010
Tim SchallerX0018.75%3200000.46000100000002
Gustav Olofsson (R)X100.00%000000.320000001140000
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000.00%000000.23000100000010
__Robert Bortuzzo (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Robert Bortuzzo (BUF)X000.00%000000.29000100000
Tanner KeroX0250.30%16900000.29000010099010
Matt HendricksX0050.62%16200000.36000000044000
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.17000000170010
__Vince Dunn (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000170
__Vince Dunn (BUF)X000.00%000000.18000000170
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard1711330.9242.17102443374870100.563161725330
Jonathan Quick2614830.9272.20152822567620010.500142517402

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX4182533-51953461650012.31%5796223.45381140119000016
Blake WheelerX41181432418075471050017.14%183220.3063922109000011
Ryan EllisX4161723440196489006.74%5491222.23371048930000117
Sam ReinhartX4161622-720184291006.59%379719.4425718111000012
Andrew CoglianoX41417215404657113003.54%779619.422242280000131
Shea WeberX4181220-8460955193008.60%5396323.4943750120000043
Taylor BeckX41611173215523285007.06%762215.160448430001110
Torrey MitchellX27881621201657740010.81%344616.54167175800003
Carl HagelinX406915-8120563893006.45%569417.342462610000000
Darren HelmX3877142604979600011.67%564016.8421396200000
Colton SissonsX41761352554533580012.07%451112.4600016000156
Matt TaorminaX41110111235391918005.56%3970217.131231192000080
Luke SchennX382810106010983131006.45%4472919.1800012000084
Niklas KronwallX41010103300732414000.00%3763915.5800000000093
Mark Jankowski (R)X253588602231290010.34%126510.620000000001
Andrej NestrasilX30336-320523300010.00%045515.17033458000032
Kevin Labanc (R)X41156-220111434002.94%03127.620001600002
Chris VandeVeldeX41404-21403236320012.50%844310.81000020000118
Ben SmithX41134-160146127003.70%83668.9200000000064
Steven Santini (R)X1000000000000.00%000.500000000000
Brady AustinX1000000000000.00%000.270000000000
Ben HarpurX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carter VerhaegheX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt BartkowskiX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Luca SbisaX2000-100201000.00%0189.080000000001
Martin MarincinX3000100302000.00%24013.300000200007
Jimmy HayesX4000000512000.00%06516.370001800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX100.00%000100.69000000130310
Blake WheelerX2140.30%6700010.77070000140431
Ryan EllisX220.00%000000.50010000011231
Sam ReinhartX1035.36%64200000.55070000054011
Andrew CoglianoX2029.41%5100000.530500001110022
Shea WeberX420.00%000000.42000000011022
Taylor BeckX0154.24%5900000.550000100171012
Torrey MitchellX2358.54%53300000.72000001500201
Carl HagelinX1047.73%4400000.43110000085101
Darren HelmX1053.65%65800000.4400000001111010
Colton SissonsX0057.14%4200000.5100010001111110
Matt TaorminaX000.00%000000.3100001002413000
Luke SchennX010.00%000000.27001010000101
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.3100000004115002
Mark Jankowski (R)X0049.19%30900000.60000000011012
Andrej NestrasilX2030.08%26600100.26000000000100
Kevin Labanc (R)X0031.25%1600000.38000001100000
Chris VandeVeldeX1037.32%27600000.1800000001818001
Ben SmithX0157.04%39800000.2200000001312010
Steven Santini (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brady AustinX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Carter VerhaegheX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jimmy HayesX0033.33%600000.00010000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard159510.9232.0886500303920000.66731516131
Mike Smith2696100.9202.35158623627740000.526192511521
Jack Campbell11000.9143.0060003350000.0000114000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik JohnsonX4052833-3315919086005.81%7499424.84391245123000085
Mitchell Marner (R)X3412183026023461160010.34%872621.374481496000060
Mikko KoivuX24141428-3202362870016.09%1154022.5237101662000164
Reilly SmithX4013821-3402660840015.48%573518.3843714114000016
Mathieu PerreaultX3461319-5100477279007.59%563518.671781992000042
Erik GudbransonX4041418-64757534320012.50%8879619.8925711107000068
Milan LucicX378917-4271510245104007.69%1071319.2730319101000262
Rickard RakellX3261117040643886006.98%266220.691341087000258
Markus GranlundX3451116-32095095005.26%947814.05213104700018
Mike GreenX3641115-2240403265006.15%4785723.8014532109000080
Patrick MaroonX40681421154715470012.77%13629.060002700003
Brady SkjeiX4031114-11180522434008.82%2982420.6032525104000075
J.T. Compher (R)X356511-140328480012.50%53429.7610132300004
Greg PaterynX404610-538106421310012.90%3954913.730000500002
Matt StajanX404591001247390010.26%73157.880000000001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX40279-5140516762003.23%947911.9801112000003
Kris VersteegX40156-940162875001.33%153713.42011332000017
Patrick WierciochX40145-216039825004.00%3558814.71000312000039
Nic PetanX35202-22026110018.18%0772.200000400002
Jamie McBainX31112-34012530033.33%81474.7600002000015
Sergey KalininX35022-10071524000.00%52106.0000014000013
Shane PrinceX35022-12081210000.00%01022.920000000005
Chase BalisyX13000-200312000.00%0251.890001000000
Seth GriffithX13000-200222000.00%0473.590000000003
Cody McLeodX22000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Patrik NemethX22000020911000.00%4572.580000000001
Brock McGinnX35000-300229000.00%2511.440000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik JohnsonX010.00%000100.660000001270113
Mitchell Marner (R)X3131.22%22100100.83000000000222
Mikko KoivuX3054.18%74200001.04000000000212
Reilly SmithX3242.19%6400000.57030000022120
Mathieu PerreaultX1043.89%63800000.60000000000101
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.450010000101210
Milan LucicX2248.28%8700000.48120210000130
Rickard RakellX3033.94%22100000.51110000032031
Markus GranlundX1036.70%53400000.67020000000010
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.35000000000101
Patrick MaroonX0021.74%2300100.77110010011212
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.34000001100011
J.T. Compher (R)X0049.11%11200000.64000001200120
Greg PaterynX200.00%000000.36001010066100
Matt StajanX1052.51%37900000.57000000051010
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0049.12%28300000.38000000260002
Kris VersteegX0043.24%3700000.22000000260000
Patrick WierciochX000.00%000000.17000000011010
Nic PetanX1052.17%4600000.52000000011000
Jamie McBainX100.00%000000.270000000132000
Sergey KalininX0060.00%2000000.19000000000000
Shane PrinceX0025.00%800000.390000000351000
Chase BalisyX0030.00%3000000.0000000001313000
Seth GriffithX000.00%300000.0000000001313000
Cody McLeodX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brock McGinnX0050.00%400000.0000000003535000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry51210.9431.892862191570000.5002419110
Frederik Andersen2616910.9202.59155423678410210.6005266410
Kari Lehtonen115500.9153.1457400303550000.00001015112

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Loui ErikssonX4261117-1220966149004.03%1089021.1925715107000176
Jaccob SlavinX4001717-960214133000.00%3762815.710661673000081
Andrej SustrX42312152275474251005.88%7388921.163252180000099
Troy BrouwerX428614-33759851106007.55%978318.65235191060002109
Andreas AthanasiouX427613-380205196007.29%379718.98224161070002119
Tyler BozakX36581349595766007.58%348913.59011316000025
Nick LeddyX395712-42205242310016.13%4365516.79303637000029
Roman PolakX364812259157523250016.00%3453514.853251469000056
Cody CeciX364812-9200584451007.84%7475420.951122268000094
Patric HornqvistX376511-82809733580010.34%248813.201341172000022
Lars EllerX422911-2140247067002.99%848911.640000000000
Drew StaffordX42538-7602029460010.87%147911.400000000000
Josh LeivoX42358-30031433009.09%03057.260110400000
Drake Caggiula (R)X42527-71203841460010.87%356513.46101419000053
Tom KuhnhacklX42437-3804034400010.00%52997.110000000000
Alan Quine (R)X37336-11120321542007.14%148913.2111255300000
Martin FrkX29156-7335424829003.45%248716.7914553100000
Cody FransonX35066-21215412732000.00%4363818.230221870000048
Nick BjugstadX42055-83410353734000.00%247211.23022992000049
Brayden McNabbX32123-1415631111009.09%2037411.7000019000014
Victor RaskX36123-30062625004.00%32627.28011443000131
Brandon MontourX37123-1020341919005.26%3458115.70123828000188
Jared McCannX37000100032000.00%0270.7400002000119
William CarrierX37000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler EnnisX37000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Loui ErikssonX1027.19%22800100.38230000054011
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.541200001270011
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.34000010055000
Troy BrouwerX0036.11%7200000.36020100180002
Andreas AthanasiouX1128.47%28800000.33010000033010
Tyler BozakX0256.03%58900000.53010010044201
Nick LeddyX100.00%000000.37110000077210
Roman PolakX010.00%000000.45001021100100
Cody CeciX100.00%000000.32000000044100
Patric HornqvistX1032.51%24300000.45120000073112
Lars EllerX1055.84%51400100.45000000042000
Drew StaffordX1029.03%3100000.33000000022003
Josh LeivoX0026.67%1500000.520000000108100
Drake Caggiula (R)X1042.86%8400000.25000000092011
Tom KuhnhacklX2020.00%2000000.47000000088011
Alan Quine (R)X0041.67%2400000.250100000105000
Martin FrkX1034.01%59100000.25010100000001
Cody FransonX000.00%000000.19001000044000
Nick BjugstadX0046.65%38800000.2100002004214000
Brayden McNabbX100.00%000000.160000000174010
Victor RaskX0054.97%32200000.2312000002121000
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.100100000323000
Jared McCannX0057.14%700000.0000000003737000
William CarrierX000.00%000000.0000000003737000
Tyler EnnisX000.00%000000.0000000003737000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price2281120.9262.28126122486500110.2229220502
Al Montoya164910.9212.5086401364540010.87581419210
Linus Ullmark71600.9063.2240900222340000.0000623101

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX42112334-131604466144007.64%584620.1456112611100005
Patrick MarleauX4210182822158846144006.94%374917.842463510600000
Michael StoneX4271926248105549620011.29%6186020.4832530103000097
Tyler SeguinX29131225-11602678990013.13%262421.512351972000131
Sam GagnerX421212240801341820014.63%373217.422241010500000
Filip ForsbergX40121022-92607566146008.22%985621.4013424103000057
Ian ColeX42416204220773853007.55%5387920.94156341000001100
Christian Dvorak (R)X4281119-11605183102007.84%374417.7223519106000030
Andrej SekeraX4241317-20100274161006.56%83103124.56145311110001107
Brent SeabrookX4211314-1795251095650002.00%7299723.7413423110000195
Connor MurphyX42013134275842429000.00%3263015.00000310000014
Paul MartinX42391211140720160018.75%2965515.6000024000060
Matt NietoX396392602438440013.64%1153213.64000010003128
Chris TierneyX32178560116550002.00%544013.74033233000264
Melker KarlssonX4252711001923370013.51%23508.3300000000271
Pavel Zacha (R)X42437080353052007.69%246511.081011500008
Chris MuellerX392240275323743004.65%341210.5700000000259
Zach HymanX26123-22011614007.14%01164.4700061200006
Cole SchneiderX39123-155141730003.33%32686.860001300013
Byron FroeseX32022-160142018000.00%41655.150000000008
Anton LanderX321011203130033.33%0190.610000000000
Scott HarringtonX12000000100000.00%040.340000000002
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X23000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gemel SmithX23000000000000.00%010.030000000001
Valentin ZykovX23000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Corey TroppX25000020211000.00%0230.910000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX3223.53%6800000.80120002400212
Patrick MarleauX2050.67%7500000.75110014400112
Michael StoneX100.00%000000.60001100320022
Tyler SeguinX1054.29%80500010.80020000000210
Sam GagnerX1150.00%7400000.66220000160102
Filip ForsbergX0025.49%15300000.51220000000221
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.450000001200101
Christian Dvorak (R)X1049.13%85900000.51000001100010
Andrej SekeraX210.00%000000.33000000170011
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.28000130270030
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.410000101420000
Paul MartinX100.00%000000.37000000150002
Matt NietoX2035.71%4200000.340000000165002
Chris TierneyX0051.90%57800000.36000000052001
Melker KarlssonX1021.74%2300000.40000000066010
Pavel Zacha (R)X0047.76%6700000.30000001100010
Chris MuellerX0047.17%47700000.19001000055000
Zach HymanX0035.00%6000000.520000000171000
Cole SchneiderX1023.53%1700000.2200100001616001
Byron FroeseX0052.15%18600000.240000000316000
Anton LanderX000.00%000001.0300000001818000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Gemel SmithX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Valentin ZykovX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Corey TroppX0053.33%1500000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen (R)10001.0000.00500040000.000014000
Jake Paterson (R)20000.9551.1652001220000.0000011000
Juuse Saros124620.9272.3372101283830010.00001217130
Ryan Miller30141240.8993.06176381908920000.55692910211

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX4213253818100481191170011.11%1585020.2416710851012109
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X301619355301064571250012.80%556218.73549195600000
__Steven Stamkos (COL)X94480951715370010.81%017819.8011271900000
__Steven Stamkos (NJD)X2112152752154742880013.64%538418.27437123700000
Nikita KucherovX42161632116026481410011.35%074617.76224179200019
Cam AtkinsonX42161531108018611600010.00%581819.484261778000438
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X4292231252015351640014.06%58101524.17651131107000064
__Dustin Byfuglien (SAN)X10281021603610170011.76%1525125.09112635000029
__Dustin Byfuglien (NJD)X3271421036011741470014.89%4376423.885492571000036
Zach Werenski (R)X42423273100253848008.33%3989821.380662691000045
David Perron (TOT)X4110162652558837107009.35%673818.011781278101126
__David Perron (COL)X9145-24018825004.00%118520.53022222101122
__David Perron (NJD)X329122172157029820010.98%555317.30156105600005
Paul Stastny (TOT)X4212122433355282960012.50%665115.513141155000050
__Paul Stastny (SAN)X1065114402027310019.35%218118.06303630000010
__Paul Stastny (NJD)X326713-1295325565009.23%447114.71011525000040
Evgeny KuznetsovX3961420-280553086006.98%274119.01145117700002
Alexander EdlerX3531215-3260513460005.00%5579922.841452550000078
Jason ZuckerX42861421003137650012.31%656113.36000110000383
Matt Hunwick (R)X42113141480392931003.23%4473517.500117470001100
Mikko Rantanen (R)X428513-81001332630012.70%144310.54202710000013
Esa LindellX321121302210503044002.27%4468421.370001155000170
Derek ForbortX3319100120682228003.57%4157017.28000513011177
Alexander Radulov (R) (TOT)X415494235503669007.25%060214.680000000000
__Alexander Radulov (PHI)X345384235403060008.33%051715.220000000000
__Alexander Radulov (NJD)X70110001069000.00%08412.070000000000
Brian GiontaX42538-760202453009.43%64089.7000002000247
Derek MacKenzieX42224-52410555927007.41%73728.8500000000065
Vlad SobotkaX1613410061112008.33%01277.960000000005
Nikita TryamkinX16112-619532470014.29%1323114.4300009000017
Griffin ReinhartX6011220611000.00%46711.240000000002
John Hayden (R)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Evan Rodrigues (R)X6000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Brian GibbonsX7000100001000.00%0101.500000000002
Kyle Connor (R)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin CzarnikX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carl SoderbergX7000000222000.00%0639.050000000000
Mark BarberioX8000-200011000.00%3263.290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX0054.14%112300000.89010000340233
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X3159.76%50200001.25000010410222
__Steven Stamkos (COL)X1070.00%1000000.90000010410
__Steven Stamkos (NJD)X2159.55%49200001.41000000410
Nikita KucherovX2127.54%6900100.86010005600222
Cam AtkinsonX3230.99%7100010.76010000081231
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X000.00%000000.61000001100241
__Dustin Byfuglien (SAN)X000.00%000000.80000001100
__Dustin Byfuglien (NJD)X000.00%000000.55000001100
Zach Werenski (R)X100.00%000000.600000003120112
David Perron (TOT)X2030.00%6000000.70000013300112
__David Perron (COL)X0034.78%2300000.54000003300
__David Perron (NJD)X2027.03%3700000.76000013300
Paul Stastny (TOT)X2157.95%79200010.74111000011112
__Paul Stastny (SAN)X0055.92%21100011.22000000011
__Paul Stastny (NJD)X2158.69%58100000.55111000011
Evgeny KuznetsovX1052.78%7200000.54010000640200
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.38000000011110
Jason ZuckerX0023.73%5900000.50000000077110
Matt Hunwick (R)X000.00%000000.38000000021001
Mikko Rantanen (R)X3141.30%4600000.59000000087003
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.380000201190000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.35000000000010
Alexander Radulov (R) (TOT)X1044.44%3600000.300110001180100
__Alexander Radulov (PHI)X1044.12%3400000.310010001180
__Alexander Radulov (NJD)X0050.00%200000.240100001180
Brian GiontaX2026.32%1900000.3900000001313110
Derek MacKenzieX0152.42%35100000.2200002001313011
Vlad SobotkaX1045.77%14200000.63000000000000
Nikita TryamkinX100.00%000000.17001001100000
Griffin ReinhartX000.00%000000.30000000000000
John Hayden (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Evan Rodrigues (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brian GibbonsX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Kyle Connor (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Austin CzarnikX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Carl SoderbergX0057.89%1900000.00000000000000
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck147600.9212.2480421303820010.00001329201
Corey Crawford29151310.9022.85172420828370100.66762913300

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin HanzalX38161834316076861230013.01%1075419.8538112386011295
Jussi JokinenX41151429156030411030014.56%571717.4822414102000015
James NealX41151328-318038301060014.15%184220.5343724113101244
Duncan KeithX3452227-1460214852009.62%6685325.0819103694011088
Alex OvechkinX34111223-72209856140007.86%574121.792243096000064
Mark GiordanoX3332023-14200595871004.23%6879424.072353689000069
Mark LetestuX4112102288034761000012.00%473517.9213416102101222
Alex GoligoskiX4131518-2260675364004.69%5793422.7914542105000089
Travis ZajacX288917-4180347784009.52%552318.684261871000335
Marco ScandellaX41314172160362732009.38%4968516.700111339000043
David SchlemkoX371141510200251490011.11%2748913.2100002000022
Jason PominvilleX415914220183963007.94%356913.87000631000021
Nick HoldenX41210126395932549004.08%3482720.181121996011073
Scott HartnellX415611-8275631973006.85%350412.2901101000002
Riley NashX41437240143441009.76%33498.5110116000013
Derek RyanX37336-1260175956005.36%242111.380000600002
Josh JoorisX403257115162536008.33%63288.21000117000023
Jimmy Vesey (R)X41325-740211439007.69%53979.6800000000029
Fredrik Claesson (R)X16123780326100010.00%621013.1300002000010
Adam CracknellX37033-5141026416000.00%22957.9701129000121
Philip Larsen (R)X4022100010000.00%0194.700000000001
Jayson MegnaX7011155040000.00%0344.900000000000
Joseph CramarossaX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Paul LaDue (R)X4000100111000.00%0235.780000600000
Blake ColemanX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tomas NosekX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zack MitchellX14000-100000000.00%020.150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin HanzalX3061.17%94000000.90130001200314
Jussi JokinenX0143.75%16000000.81000000140321
James NealX2041.98%8100000.67120000011131
Duncan KeithX200.00%000000.63000000011210
Alex OvechkinX1129.76%20500000.62030000000113
Mark GiordanoX010.00%000000.58000000000030
Mark LetestuX1256.31%29300000.60120000210111
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%000000.39000000033111
Travis ZajacX1059.66%64700000.65230000051120
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.500000000162011
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.61000000210000
Jason PominvilleX1042.19%6400000.490200000121001
Nick HoldenX010.00%000000.29000100140110
Scott HartnellX0039.13%4600000.44000010061111
Riley NashX1053.10%33900000.40020001100002
Derek RyanX2055.38%43700000.29000000011101
Josh JoorisX0153.85%14300000.30000010160000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X1021.43%4200000.25010000033010
Fredrik Claesson (R)X000.00%000000.290000000104001
Adam CracknellX0046.88%6400000.200011000311000
Philip Larsen (R)X000.00%000002.13000000000000
Jayson MegnaX0036.36%1100000.58000100000000
Joseph CramarossaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Paul LaDue (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Blake ColemanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tomas NosekX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zack MitchellX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson95300.9042.7647900222300011.0006733010
Craig Anderson33131540.9062.901945009410000230.58312334203
Pheonix Copley10100.8754.0060004320000.000011000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX41102030-1602896129007.75%986721.1421320105000159
Mark StoneX40131629-2402763146008.90%385421.3514521102000053
Keith YandleX4332427-15180396358005.17%56104424.2927941128000080
Gustav NyquistX4081119-51002762102007.84%275818.9403319107000027
Travis HamonicX4371219-845510940550012.73%6890921.144152369000098
Christopher TanevX4331316-8200284755005.45%6790220.982132082011095
Dennis SeidenbergX4341115-73410662443009.30%5277017.911121162000051
Jason ChimeraX437714-5180882874009.46%273617.11022553000368
Colton SceviourX425914-1080353677006.49%454713.01112428000233
Bobby RyanX4331013-13160485498003.06%475717.6014513103000021
Andy GreeneX3111112-6120353428003.57%3960419.470221065000042
Rene BourqueX427310-11404715360019.44%442410.1010153000005
Jordan MartinookX396410-1040197465009.23%857614.77112322101565
Ivan Barbashev (R) (TOT)X42549-460213651009.80%543410.330002200000
__Ivan Barbashev (CHI)X27134-320132333003.03%22569.480000000000
__Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X15415-140813180022.22%317811.850002200000
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X43268120125764003.13%445310.5400000000254
__Kyle Brodziak (NYI)X1000000122000.00%01211.880000000000
__Kyle Brodziak (NYR)X42268120115562003.23%444110.5100000000254
Jiri HudlerX38336-90012035008.57%03569.37000025011022
Jonathan EricssonX43336-33159839150020.00%4967315.6500009000174
Brandon DavidsonX27123-2100191015006.67%132589.54000627000016
Andy MieleX34033-50071510000.00%11544.54000110000011
Joe ColborneX30022120384000.00%0872.91011110000012
Ryan WhiteX34011-6100412022000.00%22286.710000200000
Rourke Chartier (R)X2000000000000.00%010.420000100000
Troy BourkeX2000000000000.00%073.630000000000
Robbie Russo (R)X5000-100201000.00%1101.960001000000
Michal RozsivalX6000-100002000.00%181.390001000000
Logan ShawX22000000000000.00%020.090000000002
Joakim NordstromX23000-500444000.00%1431.880000200000
Drew ShoreX25000000033000.00%0381.520000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX1055.51%115300000.69020000044211
Mark StoneX3134.09%8800100.68020000055122
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.520000000123010
Gustav NyquistX2028.33%6000000.50000000044310
Travis HamonicX110.00%000000.42000100011302
Christopher TanevX100.00%000000.35000000073010
Dennis SeidenbergX100.00%000000.390002000133020
Jason ChimeraX1131.03%5800000.380100000111021
Colton SceviourX0045.95%3700000.51000000063011
Bobby RyanX1040.32%50600000.340100002270000
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.40000000000021
Rene BourqueX0033.33%3300000.47000000022102
Jordan MartinookX0148.43%51000000.35000000044011
Ivan Barbashev (R) (TOT)X2140.74%13500000.42000000033100
__Ivan Barbashev (CHI)X1029.41%1700000.31000000033
__Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X1142.37%11800000.56000000033
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X0053.79%27700000.35000000083000
__Kyle Brodziak (NYI)X00100.00%100000.00000000083
__Kyle Brodziak (NYR)X0053.62%27600000.36000000083
Jiri HudlerX0137.93%2900000.34000000032000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.18000001100011
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.23000000190001
Andy MieleX0055.62%17800000.3911000002922000
Joe ColborneX0056.00%2500000.4600000002020000
Ryan WhiteX0039.74%15100000.090000000223000
Rourke Chartier (R)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Troy BourkeX000.00%000000.00010000000000
Robbie Russo (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michal RozsivalX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Logan ShawX00100.00%100000.0000000001010000
Joakim NordstromX0020.00%500000.0000000001111000
Drew ShoreX0061.90%4200000.0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling26101410.9132.68147521667630020.00002510231
Philipp Grubauer134900.9063.0776321394150000.00001224201
Alex Stalock71310.8983.2235400191870010.750868001

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX421519341514035116156009.62%482819.7104422108000034
Patrick SharpX42111223168043461060010.38%582719.6911219102000017
Nikolay KuleminX4010112162155152940010.64%1073418.361121284101157
Jesper FastX4281321-31806255790010.13%369516.552131510800001
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X4231417-2200616152005.77%6199423.6723523113000177
Justin BraunX4231215440333743006.98%5485320.320111491000185
Alexei EmelinX3911213-23951043040002.50%4580520.650001988000076
Dan GirardiX421121314100353637002.70%5671016.910111051000065
Brad Richardson (TOT)X365712-5100449759008.47%752614.60022246000399
__Brad Richardson (EDM)X284610-260276944009.09%538713.82022028000285
__Brad Richardson (OTT)X8112-340172815006.67%213917.35000217000114
Erik HaulaX423710020106866004.55%456213.37101537000023
Viktor StalbergX423710-6280763170004.29%655713.2601134300000
Dominic MooreX336280401848460013.04%340512.2800007000137
Eric GrybaX42358540012519190015.79%2965115.5000028000028
Shawn MatthiasX41202-180303830006.67%34009.75101320000119
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX42202-300172546004.35%23618.6000006101114
Tom KostopoulosX42202-640331322009.09%33408.1000000000016
Brad HuntX18112-1603860016.67%919110.6400001100008
Tim Heed (R)X15022100322000.00%61117.3800019000012
Eric FehrX420223120324340000.00%43859.17000328011189
Ryan CarpenterX2210100030100100.00%0231.040000700000
Derek GrantX11011-40011513000.00%21039.3201124000021
Brett Lernout (R)X3000000000000.00%010.330000100000
Seth HelgesonX3000-200300000.00%3247.950000200002
Greg CareyX7000000445000.00%0618.720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX4058.19%105000010.82020001100412
Patrick SharpX2045.00%6000100.56120000022221
Nikolay KuleminX3237.70%6100000.57020010000131
Jesper FastX2135.71%4200000.60110001100311
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X010.00%000000.34000000150022
Justin BraunX200.00%000000.350000001110112
Alexei EmelinX000.00%000000.320000101230101
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.370000000413021
Brad Richardson (TOT)X1260.50%64300000.46000001100101
__Brad Richardson (EDM)X1260.61%49000000.52000001100
__Brad Richardson (OTT)X0060.13%15300000.29000001100
Erik HaulaX1154.77%59700000.36000000051000
Viktor StalbergX0030.23%4300000.36010000032000
Dominic MooreX0054.95%11100000.39000000011001
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.25000000084012
Shawn MatthiasX0032.21%26700000.10000000099000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0051.72%2900000.1100000002222001
Tom KostopoulosX1041.67%3600000.12010000044001
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.21000000044000
Tim Heed (R)X000.00%000000.360000000151000
Eric FehrX0042.44%34400000.100100000424000
Ryan CarpenterX0066.67%300000.87010000000000
Derek GrantX0051.11%13500000.20000000022000
Brett Lernout (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Seth HelgesonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Greg CareyX0033.33%2100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk37151840.9142.382193438710150010.7508366522
David Rittich (R) (TOT)114510.9282.4461541253450100.7504931210
__David Rittich (NAS)61410.9193.0335600182220000.0000515
__David Rittich (OTT)53100.9431.622594171230100.7504416

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX4111243502014119139007.91%681919.9937101810600002
Jamie BennX4115163113007366161009.32%585620.895382186000267
Patrik Laine (R)X41121628101006031125009.60%178619.172572592000011
Matt DucheneX4191827134012107129006.98%475718.471672710700000
Brayden SchennX41121224123510037137008.76%273717.982462210200000
Matt DumbaX41417218220642544009.09%3375018.302572295000021
Hampus LindholmX3551520-1220573251009.80%4973621.032681978000069
Jaden SchwartzX35118193804453820013.41%351614.762131051000030
David SavardX4141317-54810744150008.00%6986121.001231645011098
Mattias EkholmX41211132180343549004.08%6693022.6821322108000191
Max Domi (TOT)X373811-260172542007.14%13288.8501119000012
__Max Domi (NJD)X30268-16062134005.88%02478.2401118000012
__Max Domi (PHI)X7123-10011480012.50%18111.510000100000
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X385510-760164667007.46%452313.761341469000016
__Artem Anisimov (EDM)X40221200313000.00%17117.7202231300000
__Artem Anisimov (PHI)X34538-840164354009.26%345213.291121155000016
Tobias RiederX412810-340154958003.45%1247411.57011160004138
Joshua MorrisseyX41268-43555121180011.11%3162515.2510129000071
Jaromir JagrX41178-860192340002.50%04089.960000000000
Troy Stecher (R)X41167-2120281112008.33%1741710.17000118000026
Brendan Perlini (R)X39235-140151130006.67%02265.810000200002
Jeff PetryX231457200542426003.85%3852422.781121561000053
Connor BrownX4122432031128007.14%11774.31022412101365
Luke GlendeningX282131202051170011.76%62448.7000000000194
Jake DotchinX180222401540000.00%11025.6900001000024
Jay McClementX13011-2405112000.00%2997.5900000000020
Chandler StephensonX1000000000000.00%011.330000000000
Dominik SimonX12000000010000.00%0171.420000000004
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X15000000121000.00%1332.190000000008
__Lauri Korpikoski (EDM)X4000000121000.00%1338.220000000008
__Lauri Korpikoski (PHI)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX2057.24%107100000.85140000044143
Jamie BennX1151.20%12500000.72240000054232
Patrik Laine (R)X5034.48%5800000.71220000063232
Matt DucheneX1056.93%79400100.71000000031141
Brayden SchennX3345.39%14100000.65010010140242
Matt DumbaX200.00%000000.56000000081002
Hampus LindholmX110.00%000000.54000000061000
Jaden SchwartzX2137.50%8800010.74000002200212
David SavardX000.00%000000.39001100051002
Mattias EkholmX200.00%000000.280000002140110
Max Domi (TOT)X0036.84%3800000.67000000022200
__Max Domi (NJD)X0039.39%3300000.65000000022
__Max Domi (PHI)X0020.00%500000.74000000022
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X0053.65%64300000.38010000022001
__Artem Anisimov (EDM)X0054.84%9300000.56010000022
__Artem Anisimov (PHI)X0053.45%55000000.35000000022
Tobias RiederX0024.44%4500000.42000000052000
Joshua MorrisseyX100.00%000000.260010000112011
Jaromir JagrX0046.15%2600000.39000000011000
Troy Stecher (R)X000.00%000000.340000000186000
Brendan Perlini (R)X0040.91%2200000.44000000066000
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.19000000000001
Connor BrownX1026.92%5200000.45000000099001
Luke GlendeningX0053.59%36200000.25000000000001
Jake DotchinX000.00%000000.3900000001111000
Jay McClementX0049.51%10300000.200000000131000
Chandler StephensonX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Dominik SimonX0025.00%400000.00000000000000
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
__Lauri Korpikoski (EDM)X0033.33%300000.00000000000
__Lauri Korpikoski (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop1610510.9202.2693022354350000.71471625220
Andrei Vasilevskiy26151000.9142.66155401698000111.00052515311

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX40151833880401041280011.72%874118.53022728000387
Patrick KaneX431418321803872148009.46%393321.71044241120111101
Vladimir TarasenkoX43131528-1803251137009.49%682219.11381126109000231
Connor McDavid (R)X42121628-510048110127009.45%884220.0414523115101224
Ivan Provorov (R)X43619253275725179007.59%78104524.3043742110000084
P.K. SubbanX37319224380704768004.41%3587923.75281038104011174
Alex GalchenyukX439817-71754040790011.39%466415.432241610800000
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X436111771205841103005.83%684019.5403321112000010
Nikita ZadorovX43413179451510934300013.33%3267415.67101326000035
Justin FaulkX306915-11554329410014.63%2961220.395052176000124
Paul ByronX43410147200514964006.25%662314.49000412000028
Karl AlznerX433811-6240474343006.98%6886120.021011344000090
Nathan BeaulieuX3401111860162526000.00%2854315.960111044000035
Brendan GallagherX435381120362953009.43%14069.4400000000015
Henrik SedinX4335822096846006.52%051511.9912387000006
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X43257-420152447004.26%23568.2901103000125
Toby EnstromX28077-840232932000.00%2655719.890111251000151
Andrew ShawX43426-12610734856007.14%347611.07000314000262
Mikhail GrigorenkoX3533620051936008.33%22497.110000000000
Nick Schmaltz (R)X12011200291000.00%0927.640000100005
Michael McCarronX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anton Slepyshev (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Charles HudonX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack Roslovic (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Laurent Dauphin (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob De La RoseX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX2056.97%96900000.89000000011461
Patrick KaneX1036.36%6600000.69110000021211
Vladimir TarasenkoX1438.78%4900000.68010002200115
Connor McDavid (R)X3049.14%104200010.67010000031320
Ivan Provorov (R)X200.00%000000.48001003400211
P.K. SubbanX100.00%000000.50000000270101
Alex GalchenyukX2052.38%14700000.51000100021011
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X1024.64%6900100.400000001110130
Nikita ZadorovX200.00%000000.500001200132004
Justin FaulkX100.00%000000.49000010000221
Paul ByronX2043.33%6000000.45000000033010
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.26000000053000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.410000000163000
Brendan GallagherX0046.34%4100000.39000000066201
Henrik SedinX1060.03%64300000.31000000099110
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0130.43%2300000.39000000044000
Toby EnstromX000.00%000000.250000001130000
Andrew ShawX2050.48%31100000.250001100155100
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0045.54%10100000.48000000033000
Nick Schmaltz (R)X0044.90%4900000.22000000000000
Michael McCarronX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anton Slepyshev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Charles HudonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jack Roslovic (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Laurent Dauphin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jacob De La RoseX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray3419930.9232.17193603709100000.00003111214
Steve Mason (TOT)2081010.8983.51112700666490020.66731824100
__Steve Mason (TOR)188810.9033.28104300575870020.66731615
__Steve Mason (PIT)20200.8556.4084009620000.000029

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael FrolikX36142640188038621360010.29%1472920.2618923111011385
Claude GirouxX38102737716047100910010.99%784022.10279101111121111
Marian Hossa (TOT)X431213252801350136008.82%669516.161231878000221
__Marian Hossa (SAN)X308816-260103590008.89%146215.41011104200000
__Marian Hossa (TMP)X1345942031546008.70%523317.90112835000221
Jason DemersX4322123125515624460003.33%5894722.03077281190001100
Brian BoyleX421392291605472780016.67%455313.171341071000018
Brayden Point (R)X43111122418035551090010.09%381919.0530321112000163
Jay BeagleX435162101203696109004.59%1465815.310441583000013
Patrick EavesX4011920314056301010010.89%1286621.64213191191011104
Josh GorgesX4381018538010534510015.69%5378018.141341271000278
Colin WilsonX437815-31403750110006.36%567315.66112661000011
Dion PhaneufX2741014-8395432842009.52%3954820.282132271000061
John MooreX4321214-10275485059003.39%75103324.03134251240001114
Michael Cammalleri (TOT)X407613-4001830670010.45%352113.02202107200001
__Michael Cammalleri (DAL)X295510-600102052009.62%341914.4410175100001
__Michael Cammalleri (TMP)X11213200810150013.33%01029.2810132100001
Matt ReadX434711-620373563006.35%252012.10101315000223
Kenny AgostinoX4329110175312650004.00%549511.5200009000013
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X3201010-7300533342000.00%2874723.3301124100000059
__Kevin Shattenkirk (SAN)X2901010-5260463239000.00%2467923.420112191000054
__Kevin Shattenkirk (TMP)X3000-240713000.00%46722.470003900005
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X271786120411770014.29%2037914.021010500006
__Dennis Wideman (NYI)X60111801321000.00%47712.860000100000
__Dennis Wideman (TMP)X21167540281560016.67%1630114.351010400006
Austin WatsonX36336-91610352933009.09%73068.4900012000012
Beau BennettX40246-795122825008.00%02807.010000000002
Trevor van RiemsdykX29156-1120211511009.09%3746215.95000220000037
Cody GoloubefX21101-214015814007.14%2425512.1400002000016
Clarke MacArthur (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Quentin Shore (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jujhar KhairaX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chris StewartX11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam PelechX15000-2401033000.00%41409.3600004000013
Daniel O'Regan (R)X15000000211000.00%090.590000000001
Michael ChaputX15000000000000.00%020.130000000000
Stefan NoesenX15000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Marko DanoX15000-500434000.00%1382.500000000000
Jamie McGinnX25000-7208310000.00%01054.220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael FrolikX5142.86%9800001.10020000210441
Claude GirouxX2156.14%111500100.88130000000522
Marian Hossa (TOT)X3029.82%5700000.72000000033101
__Marian Hossa (SAN)X2027.59%2900000.69000000033
__Marian Hossa (TMP)X1032.14%2800000.77000000033
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.490010203150003
Brian BoyleX2153.65%56100000.80000000044222
Brayden Point (R)X2150.00%43800000.54010001100112
Jay BeagleX1058.64%64800100.6400000002012200
Patrick EavesX1140.00%10000000.46030000140034
Josh GorgesX020.00%000000.46000000042122
Colin WilsonX2021.98%9100000.450000000116011
Dion PhaneufX010.00%000100.51000000140010
John MooreX100.00%000000.270001001120001
Michael Cammalleri (TOT)X0046.34%4100000.50000001100021
__Michael Cammalleri (DAL)X0039.29%2800000.48000001100
__Michael Cammalleri (TMP)X0061.54%1300000.59000001100
Matt ReadX1020.69%5800000.4200000002617010
Kenny AgostinoX0034.43%6100000.440110001150000
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X000.00%000000.27000000011000
__Kevin Shattenkirk (SAN)X000.00%000000.29000000011
__Kevin Shattenkirk (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X000.00%000000.42000000011020
__Dennis Wideman (NYI)X000.00%000000.26000000011
__Dennis Wideman (TMP)X000.00%000000.46000000011
Austin WatsonX0030.65%19900000.39000021100001
Beau BennettX0036.67%3000000.43000010140000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.26000000000100
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.08000000000000
Clarke MacArthur (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Quentin Shore (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jujhar KhairaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chris StewartX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Daniel O'Regan (R)X0043.75%1600000.00000000000000
Michael ChaputX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Stefan NoesenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marko DanoX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Jamie McGinnX0025.00%800000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist38191360.9132.542268209611060010.83312385521
Cam Ward72300.9053.1933900181890000.0000537010

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX422137582320151302070010.14%988020.9636940123101127
Wayne SimmondsX42212243104410122551990010.55%783019.772243012100008
Torey KrugX421373813160465942002.38%61102924.5111011271210000100
James van RiemsdykX42162137238018571250012.80%581719.463472611900005
Jonathan MarchessaultX4212172916806956131009.16%774917.8315625105000220
Patrik BerglundX3811162712153270115009.57%1358615.413582376000019
Conor ShearyX421313261209441150011.30%371617.063032010900008
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X421011213801728780012.82%470216.72325179100008
__Thomas Vanek (EDM)X3278155801722620011.29%455717.41325168900008
__Thomas Vanek (TOR)X10336-20006160018.75%014514.520001200000
Dan HamhuisX378122082408152600013.33%6582222.232023092000053
Jack Johnson (TOT)X3451217-5200463159008.47%5572221.244372494011065
__Jack Johnson (SAN)X223710-61403022290010.34%3245520.682131153000051
__Jack Johnson (TOR)X1225716016930006.67%2326722.262241341011014
Ben HuttonX42511163200292652009.62%6292021.90123261050001108
Casey CizikasX4251116-63210688393005.38%1754813.051011222000075
Brenden DillonX42410146541011426310012.90%5982119.55112978011097
Mikkel BoedkerX427613-131602235680010.29%449911.89011215000026
Johan LarssonX42448-5100176457007.02%1043210.28000000006135
Matt IrwinX42178-8295592118005.56%5866815.90000423000084
Alex GrantX32055-75315371312000.00%2346314.4700015000021
Andrew CoppX42314-595212739007.69%93538.4200035000057
Stephen GiontaX42022-7140382930000.00%63448.1800015000052
Steven KampferX3011140200000.00%0175.790000000003
Brett ConnollyX13011-840534000.00%0665.100000000000
Jordan Maletta (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kalle Kossila (R)X3000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Vincent HinostrozaX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Hunter ShinkarukX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zach RedmondX6000-200020000.00%4477.900000200003
Scott LaughtonX9000000000000.00%020.210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX5360.49%122000001.32030000510362
Wayne SimmondsX6128.79%6600001.04120022200622
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.740000003380121
James van RiemsdykX2425.53%4700010.91030001200223
Jonathan MarchessaultX1139.86%14300010.77020000071212
Patrik BerglundX0157.56%74700000.92110012500101
Conor ShearyX2024.44%4500000.73130000310005
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X0235.48%6200000.60110000041110
__Thomas Vanek (EDM)X0236.17%4700000.54110000041
__Thomas Vanek (TOR)X0033.33%1500000.83000000041
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000100.49000000011311
Jack Johnson (TOT)X200.00%000000.47000000021120
__Jack Johnson (SAN)X200.00%000000.44000000021
__Jack Johnson (TOR)X000.00%000000.52000000021
Ben HuttonX100.00%000000.35000000031120
Casey CizikasX1052.86%71700000.58000110120101
Brenden DillonX100.00%000000.34000110082201
Mikkel BoedkerX1040.48%4200000.52000001100101
Johan LarssonX1054.15%50600000.37000000081010
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.2400001001010110
Alex GrantX000.00%000000.22002010033000
Andrew CoppX1141.30%4600000.23000010011000
Stephen GiontaX0033.33%2700000.120000000428000
Steven KampferX000.00%000001.15000000000000
Brett ConnollyX0040.00%500000.30000000011000
Jordan Maletta (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kalle Kossila (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Vincent HinostrozaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Hunter ShinkarukX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Zach RedmondX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Scott LaughtonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton52300.9222.3930121121540000.000056110
Curtis McElhinney1712400.9132.7791000424840110.909111713121
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)125500.9072.9664800323450101.00031032011
__Jaroslav Halak (EDM)63300.9082.6436400161740101.0003626
__Jaroslav Halak (TOR)62200.9063.3728500161710000.000046

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX4020204012135471081780011.24%1883820.965712371180004130
Ondrej PalatX402020401229568561460013.70%373518.38581325117101549
Michael MathesonX4052631380494855009.09%5881820.4536923106022298
Roman JosiX4081422-94607768760010.53%4696524.1443739124000094
TJ BrodieX4051621-7315365159008.47%5295523.87235341230110104
Joel WardX4061218101151321410014.63%867216.80358811600000
Benoit PouliotX3661016-680346868008.82%462417.3413465400000
Daniel WinnikX4031013-820245079003.80%1757814.450441382101470
Ben LovejoyX324711-380423547008.51%4757517.98145167300002
Brooks OrpikX402911-33601111923008.70%5172418.11011225000188
Phil KesselX21549-12001461008.20%139618.871011159000130
Kyle Wood (R)X361892140581790011.11%2256515.7000014011027
Anze KopitarX9358-10092138007.89%416718.53022220000114
Jarome IginlaX40347-82201154760005.00%362015.501121093000191
Tanner Richard (R)X36336-8140411031009.68%350614.050001100002
Eric TangradiX40325-9140371433009.09%32796.980000100000
Dustin BrownX1323514024829006.90%320415.7201133000009
Jack SkilleX40033-960141513000.00%32957.3600002000013
Devin ShoreX40033-102092651000.00%043610.9100001000015
Nick Sorensen (R)X36011-411530512000.00%136510.140000400000
Samuel Blais (R)X36011-6204106000.00%02246.210000000001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX8000-2200104000.00%911314.1800031500008
Scott WilsonX9000-300510000.00%1465.130000000000
Kevin GravelX36000-2201125000.00%31072.970000100005
Brian LashoffX36000-100220000.00%4140.380000000000
Mike BrownX40000000231000.00%0511.2700001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX6358.75%83400010.95241003700433
Ondrej PalatX3027.66%4700021.09111000210512
Michael MathesonX100.00%000000.76000001400122
Roman JosiX200.00%000000.46000000051124
TJ BrodieX110.00%000000.44000001100010
Joel WardX1053.33%6000000.54000010092110
Benoit PouliotX0033.80%64800000.51000000065213
Daniel WinnikX0034.88%53900000.45240001100001
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.38000000000300
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.30000001100010
Phil KesselX0037.25%5100000.45010000044010
Kyle Wood (R)X000.00%000000.320000001260000
Anze KopitarX1053.92%21700000.96000001200021
Jarome IginlaX0041.64%36500000.230200001220110
Tanner Richard (R)X3045.45%5500000.24000000066001
Eric TangradiX0064.71%1700000.36000000099000
Dustin BrownX0054.84%3100000.49000000140001
Jack SkilleX0031.82%2200000.200000000409000
Devin ShoreX0050.00%3600000.140000001400000
Nick Sorensen (R)X0019.23%2600000.050001000364000
Samuel Blais (R)X0034.52%19700000.0900000003613000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Scott WilsonX0025.00%2000000.00000000044000
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.0000000003636000
Brian LashoffX000.00%000000.0000000003636000
Mike BrownX0045.00%2000000.0000000004040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner2414820.9282.01146302496810110.8005240232
Antti Niemi167810.9032.7197300444550010.85771613001

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX43121931-31202552140008.57%591321.2425720108000145
Mikael BacklundX40121729-810043114154007.79%978019.493582290101375
Johnny GaudreauX3671926-500745100007.00%261717.14268187800005
Sami VatanenX38422260140344362006.45%5580321.1337102885000057
Sean MonahanX43101525-21603290122008.20%687620.371341598000016
Dougie HamiltonX4241620-16475554362006.45%65100423.8925728103000085
Tyler ToffoliX4311819-41607560920011.96%1086920.212138108000015
Aaron EkbladX4361218146108820570010.53%3592821.582573099000291
Victor HedmanX2931518-9295503841007.32%4865022.431341868000044
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X431071711607259103009.71%1063314.72000331011389
Alex KillornX409817-13356237770011.69%457714.43426146600000
Ryan HartmanX434711-4100404457007.02%446710.8600000011293
Brett KulakX405510-5804211190026.32%3166616.66101321000050
Shea TheodoreX391894140282629003.45%5266817.14000328000089
Andre BurakovskyX43426-1160162749008.16%348911.3700023500002
Tyler WotherspoonX16145-2221035750020.00%1327417.1301115011045
Sam Bennett (R)X31145-2120284236002.78%336911.91000114000027
Micheal FerlandX43224-5140371928007.14%54249.860001200001
Nate ThompsonX433031602141170017.65%93488.08000141013119
Joonas DonskoiX2021330006120016.67%11748.690000300001
Chris KellyX81010001430033.33%0293.650000000018
Yanni GourdeX3011000011000.00%0165.340000000000
Teemu PulkkinenX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lawson Crouse (R)X3000140110000.00%041.430000000002
Curtis LazarX3000000000000.00%041.210000000004
Dryden Hunt (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mirco MuellerX3000020110000.00%051.710000000000
Tommy WingelsX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brandon Hickey (R)X4000100100000.00%17719.210000700005
Ryan CulkinX6000020400000.00%910517.5600006000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX1131.94%7200000.68050000031120
Mikael BacklundX3054.06%92300000.74140000011220
Johnny GaudreauX0216.33%4900000.84230000041025
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.65000000092240
Sean MonahanX4254.63%108000000.57050000011512
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.400001000201102
Tyler ToffoliX2220.27%7400100.44010000073116
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.39001010011010
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.55000010071002
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X3017.65%5100000.54230000055111
Alex KillornX0126.53%4900000.59001000022010
Ryan HartmanX1036.08%42400000.470000000204110
Brett KulakX200.00%000000.30000000066011
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.27010000086200
Andre BurakovskyX0022.22%4500000.250000000154000
Tyler WotherspoonX100.00%000000.36001100000010
Sam Bennett (R)X0146.59%44000000.27000000055000
Micheal FerlandX0029.41%3400100.190000000355000
Nate ThompsonX1053.09%32400000.17000000044010
Joonas DonskoiX0030.00%1000000.35000000000000
Chris KellyX0047.22%3600000.68000000000000
Yanni GourdeX0033.33%300001.25000000000000
Teemu PulkkinenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Lawson Crouse (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Curtis LazarX0060.00%500000.00000000000000
Dryden Hunt (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tommy WingelsX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brandon Hickey (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan CulkinX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones30141060.9172.54181743779330100.818222911440
Anthony Stolarz147510.8963.5780740484600000.00001429001

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX39182543211606971195009.23%977019.7434737112000118
David KrejciX431426401312042131180007.78%886720.1644832126000112
Daniel SedinX43192039182026431160016.38%484819.7254926126000012
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X42132437113155494148008.78%487320.7817829108000168
__Joe Pavelski (SAN)X318182642003677107007.48%166121.311672387000168
__Joe Pavelski (CGY)X11561171151817410012.20%321219.3001162100000
Joe ThorntonX431021311014049114920010.87%584719.6922418120000013
Alexandre BurrowsX4312122462157141750016.00%681719.0143716105000147
Tomas PlekanecX43111122-310011137125008.80%1270816.47000250002123
Brent Burns (TOT)XX31220224135304365003.08%4570422.711453073011135
__Brent Burns (NJD)XX60331405915000.00%712520.8501171400004
__Brent Burns (SAN)XX12178120131721004.76%2229224.300331032000022
__Brent Burns (CGY)XX1311011275121729003.45%1628722.11101132701119
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X413172003010704557005.26%5497423.772022497011094
__Zdeno Chara (OTT)X2931114-3175523140007.50%3771224.542021876011066
__Zdeno Chara (CGY)X120663135181417000.00%1726321.90000620000029
Braydon CoburnX352161863115342345004.44%4576021.7115626105000129
Deryk EngellandX431161719435853145002.22%6777117.940111336000199
Kevan MillerX43510150435844462008.06%5291121.1905529118011183
Lance BoumaX43411151180574866006.06%558613.6200000101157
Nicklas JensenX436511424104731560010.71%257013.2600013000019
Brandon ManningX431786260822239002.56%3772016.740221684101136
Chad RuhwedelX36257111151916190010.53%2258316.19000114000069
Magnus PaajarviX4333624051436008.33%02596.03000227000221
Blake ComeauX43235180292729006.90%32966.8700036011596
Nate SchmidtX3205532012715000.00%1750115.65011455000054
Brandon Tanev (R)X1000000001000.00%011.470000000001
R.J. UmbergerX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mikhail GrabovskiX1000100000000.00%011.320000000001
Austin CarrollX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael BournivalX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ty RattieX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Eric GelinasX1000100001000.00%11616.280000000001
Jordan NolanX43000-2801377000.00%31112.570000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX3462.96%8100001.12220000130523
David KrejciX3056.53%112500100.92220000530132
Daniel SedinX4246.97%6600110.92110000032342
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X2149.48%85900000.85000010310142
__Joe Pavelski (SAN)X1149.22%83700000.79000000310
__Joe Pavelski (CGY)X1059.09%2200001.04000010310
Joe ThorntonX5160.36%104700000.73010001100221
Alexandre BurrowsX1135.00%6000000.59000012200132
Tomas PlekanecX5056.33%94800000.62000000140113
Brent Burns (TOT)XX0030.77%1300000.62001000270001
__Brent Burns (NJD)XX000.00%000000.48000000270
__Brent Burns (SAN)XX0030.77%1300000.55000000270
__Brent Burns (CGY)XX000.00%000000.77001000270
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X110.00%000000.41000110000001
__Zdeno Chara (OTT)X110.00%000000.39000100000
__Zdeno Chara (CGY)X000.00%000000.46000010000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000100.47000030000010
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.44000010620120
Kevan MillerX100.00%000000.33001000071121
Lance BoumaX0131.88%6900000.51000000011020
Nicklas JensenX0036.84%5700000.39000111100101
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.22000001100100
Chad RuhwedelX010.00%000000.24000010000001
Magnus PaajarviX0032.14%2800100.46000000055001
Blake ComeauX1036.36%2200000.340000001210000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.20000000032000
Brandon Tanev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
R.J. UmbergerX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mikhail GrabovskiX000.00%200000.00000000011000
Austin CarrollX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael BournivalX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ty RattieX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Eric GelinasX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jordan NolanX0036.89%12200000.0000000004343000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss32191300.9222.27192701739300010.71473111323
Anton Khudobin129110.9252.4466440273600000.00001231200

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX4215264115601895158009.49%776618.241562398000229
Brad MarchandX42221840824042881910011.52%888721.1344838123000452
Vincent TrocheckX421425391514098101189007.41%588321.0333634118000484
Evgeni MalkinX42132437121405796163007.98%286420.57371028127000021
Rick NashX42131730132553731138009.42%170416.752572910200000
Andrew LaddX421315282323557381250010.40%469516.55213159400000
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X42131023044107484760017.11%1168916.41123970000060
__Brandon Dubinsky (NYR)X278715-43156152550014.55%847017.42123862000019
__Brandon Dubinsky (CHI)X1553841351332210023.81%321914.6000018000041
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X4141721-8160504865006.15%69100924.60033191090000110
__Jay Bouwmeester (LAK)X15156-9120221821004.76%2937324.85033843000050
__Jay Bouwmeester (CHI)X2631215140283044006.82%4063624.460001166000060
Brett PesceX42316197120263153005.66%6576818.2820257000123
Johnny BoychukX414131784915854653007.55%5190622.0902223109000067
Marc MethotX423121516315653936008.33%6083319.8301111630000110
Kevin BieksaX4221214264610862749004.08%5491521.7812318104000084
Cal ClutterbuckX4249137120696094004.26%861714.690001500011102
Adam McQuaidX42211138235882328007.14%5463615.13022423000184
Frank VatranoX4266123201813530011.32%13638.6500022500002
Cedric PaquetteX42561111604765420011.90%342410.0900000000065
Barclay GoodrowX42347139153018270011.11%63368.0000003000027
Dmitry OrlovX42235060161623008.70%163488.281341286000038
Brian FlynnX4213420053634002.94%43017.1700000000031
Joakim RyanX31011001130033.33%2227.200001800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX3152.91%103000001.07020001100262
Brad MarchandX7127.27%8800000.90230001200512
Vincent TrocheckX3253.71%22900000.88000001200541
Evgeni MalkinX4051.74%118100000.86230000210042
Rick NashX2336.59%4100000.85020010160510
Andrew LaddX2034.92%6300000.81000012200113
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X2161.86%66600000.67001010072311
__Brandon Dubinsky (NYR)X2063.10%37400000.64000010072
__Brandon Dubinsky (CHI)X0160.27%29200000.73001000072
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X100.00%000100.420000000121021
__Jay Bouwmeester (LAK)X000.00%000000.320000000121
__Jay Bouwmeester (CHI)X100.00%000100.470000000121
Brett PesceX010.00%000000.50000000052023
Johnny BoychukX100.00%000000.380010200126002
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.36001000081000
Kevin BieksaX000.00%000000.310000200326000
Cal ClutterbuckX0138.00%5000000.42000000044014
Adam McQuaidX100.00%000000.4100100001210101
Frank VatranoX1029.17%2400000.66000000022011
Cedric PaquetteX0049.07%48500000.5200000002115013
Barclay GoodrowX1040.00%2000000.42001010022100
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.29000000077001
Brian FlynnX0043.65%25200000.2700000002511000
Joakim RyanX000.00%000000.93000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo3019540.9252.27171542658660000.600102814412
James Reimer169410.9122.6882900374190000.00001428200

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX41141630613554841090012.84%875318.37448199200000
Mark ScheifeleX41131730-18028841140011.40%580119.52279148400000
Alex PietrangeloX4172330-4140627173009.59%77103825.3247112699000086
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X42101525-12158665132007.58%983119.79336219500000
__Ryan Johansen (NJD)X10112-620192329003.45%618718.7010162200000
__Ryan Johansen (COL)X329142351956742103008.74%364420.13235157300000
Antoine VermetteX416142010100413868008.82%279019.26011774000034
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X4210919-21005358950010.53%075017.853471470000232
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X10022-540111110000.00%013313.300110300000
__Elias Lindholm (COL)X32107173604247850011.76%061719.273361466000232
John CarlsonX3541418-3240704755007.27%3780623.041562381000034
Valtteri FilppulaX418816-500124381009.88%982120.035381484000149
Jordie BennX4131215-4100343361004.92%4780319.601342483011077
Bryan RustX416713-260272672008.33%257414.00011321000575
Jake GardinerX34013138140383221000.00%1567619.880221279000015
Cody EakinX4157122120378466007.58%955613.5600002000188
Dmitry KulikovX4119109260583124004.17%3771417.4000001000056
Jannik HansenX39448240272242009.52%547312.1300011400000
Mattias Janmark NylenX41437-4401712300013.33%22686.550000000012
Jori LehteraX41257-3115233428007.14%13077.4800005000028
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X41336-4115161135008.57%42796.810000100007
Kyle QuinceyX41156-13210651620005.00%4671217.36011322011064
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X1522402016560033.33%720813.870000600004
Tobias Lindberg (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X4000000000000.00%020.620000100001
__Anthony Beauvillier (NJD)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Anthony Beauvillier (COL)X3000000000000.00%020.830000100001
Joseph Blandisi (R)X4000000011000.00%0246.120000000000
Karl StolleryX4000000000000.00%020.550000100001
MacKenzie WeegarX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nic KerdilesX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Petteri LindbohmX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Yannick WeberX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX4056.93%85900000.80130010011341
Mark ScheifeleX3253.61%91400000.75150002600323
Alex PietrangeloX310.00%000000.58000000130121
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X1258.19%29900000.60000101100031
__Ryan Johansen (NJD)X0060.49%24300000.21000001100
__Ryan Johansen (COL)X1248.21%5600000.71000101100
Antoine VermetteX3057.69%15600100.51000001300311
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X1055.61%19600010.51020000033131
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X0048.85%13100000.30000000033
__Elias Lindholm (COL)X1069.23%6500010.55020000033
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.45000000520200
Valtteri FilppulaX0064.15%5300000.39020000043000
Jordie BennX100.00%000000.370000000271111
Bryan RustX3038.64%4400000.45000000022211
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.380000001320012
Cody EakinX0055.51%67200000.43000000062010
Dmitry KulikovX100.00%000000.28000000022101
Jannik HansenX0018.60%4300000.34000000000001
Mattias Janmark NylenX1150.00%1400000.52120000066002
Jori LehteraX0059.06%32000000.460110000232010
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0054.55%1100000.43140100066111
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.1701200002013002
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X000.00%000000.38000000022110
Tobias Lindberg (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
__Anthony Beauvillier (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000022
__Anthony Beauvillier (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Joseph Blandisi (R)X000.00%200000.00000000022000
Karl StolleryX000.00%000000.00000000022000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nic KerdilesX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Petteri LindbohmX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Yannick WeberX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider3218950.9162.19192102708330000.60020329323
Peter Budaj105310.9142.5057520242790100.0000931200

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX431922411160301161710011.11%191021.1635827109000010
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X4115173281402872189007.94%682420.113252189000258
__Jakob Silfverberg (OTT)X278111941202250134005.97%554120.041121455000242
__Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X4202-12048140014.29%18120.1800011400009
__Jakob Silfverberg (CBJ)X105611500214410012.20%020320.2721362000007
Mika ZibanejadX43141731-3207811320010.61%273317.06448229600000
Matt NiskanenX434273105551105056007.14%63102023.7318924109000064
Antoine RousselX43111627230011367150007.33%1976317.7524612760001101
Leo KomarovX43111526111556452120009.17%1063914.8715615520002105
Gabriel LandeskogX43101626102958172155006.45%1286420.100222310800000
Frans NielsenX43111425980885880012.50%1064514.991126410002152
Morgan RiellyX4331821-9120184461004.92%67100923.4623530110000166
Ryan CallahanX41651144715824472008.33%1264315.681013600000
Clayton StonerX415611-1741014430320015.63%4773717.97123424000089
Carl GunnarssonX35281010401710170011.76%4759316.93123332000093
Nikita SoshnikovX43639-9203134440013.64%43949.17101322000041
Marc StaalX29369560241932009.38%4563421.861011664000064
Chris Wideman (TOT)X2926831804910100020.00%3350917.56000128000061
__Chris Wideman (NYI)X3000-100210000.00%0206.610000000000
__Chris Wideman (CBJ)X262684180479100020.00%3349018.83000128000061
Cameron GaunceX263473315498150020.00%2946517.90202444000043
Lukas SedlakX43235-1480245036005.56%43748.7000000000067
Jordin TootooX41134-22018620005.00%03468.440000100000
Steve BernierX38112-5115301624004.17%13529.260001900002
Adam ClendeningX21011-400833000.00%523311.1100005000011
Andy AndreoffX1000000000000.00%011.320000000001
Nick PaulX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mikhail Grabovski (R)X6000000010000.00%040.710000200003
Phil VaroneX6000100001000.00%0101.750000000000
Mark StuartX6000000000000.00%010.210000000001
Morgan KlimchukX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jordan SchroederX14000-500101000.00%0815.760000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX5355.59%113500100.90030001400334
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X2031.11%4500000.78110000210152
__Jakob Silfverberg (OTT)X1026.92%2600000.70110000210
__Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X1025.00%400000.50000000210
__Jakob Silfverberg (CBJ)X0040.00%1500001.09000000210
Mika ZibanejadX5158.11%88800000.85130000011201
Matt NiskanenX100.00%000000.61000100022140
Antoine RousselX3026.98%6300000.710100002110321
Leo KomarovX1242.11%3800000.81000010043313
Gabriel LandeskogX1039.66%5800000.60010100630402
Frans NielsenX0055.67%87300000.78030000160004
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.420000000139101
Ryan CallahanX2042.55%4700000.34000030061102
Clayton StonerX010.00%000000.30000200033000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.34000000033000
Nikita SoshnikovX0028.95%3800000.4600000001111030
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.28000000084001
Chris Wideman (TOT)X000.00%000000.31000000000020
__Chris Wideman (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Chris Wideman (CBJ)X000.00%000000.33000000000
Cameron GaunceX100.00%000000.30000011100020
Lukas SedlakX0051.09%41100000.2700000003726110
Jordin TootooX0134.48%2900000.2300000002020000
Steve BernierX0043.75%1600000.1100001002020100
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.09000000000000
Andy AndreoffX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick PaulX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mikhail Grabovski (R)X0060.00%500000.00000000011000
Phil VaroneX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Mark StuartX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Morgan KlimchukX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jordan SchroederX0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue73220.9292.1042801152110100.500674111
Marc-Andre Fleury2916850.9132.80175662829440000.80052910240
Garret Sparks71420.8933.2642400232150000.0000729001

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX4252934-778101258985005.88%82105125.0325750122000084
Leon DraisaitlX42101929-710028100112008.93%483319.8306621112000271
Derick BrassardX421214263604666990012.12%175517.981121999000124
Viktor ArvidssonX391411258602065148009.46%1278320.0612322102000232
J.T. MillerX4210112192407654121008.26%685720.4140424113000348
Oscar KlefbomX4261420-720144392006.52%5399923.78358531200000118
Richard PanikX4010919-72957928860011.63%164616.14123169300000
Jake Guentzel (R)X4210717-51403837750013.33%265115.50000432000037
Radek FaksaX3879160275417481008.64%752013.6910124000340
Kris RussellX4211516-1160626056001.79%4985520.360333287000091
Joel ArmiaX404711-760282866006.06%457214.31000411000087
Jason GarrisonX42110112320522926003.85%3570416.76000743000053
Jon MerrillX3719106120473120005.00%2657215.47011314000048
Travis Konecny (R)X42426-41002827370010.81%13237.6900006000013
Riley SheahanX423360951232250012.00%43227.6700000000032
Andrew MacDonaldX39066-340282634000.00%4467717.36000829000016
Adam LarssonX904439530515000.00%1417018.86000823000016
Alex Tuch (R)X33112-180261016006.25%32968.9700001100000
Dennis RasmussenX4211206012020005.00%12255.37000313000024
Kevin FialaX10011-220225000.00%1565.600001900003
Jan Ruuta (R)X8000-200100000.00%0374.630000000000
Timo Meier (R)X8000000000000.00%160.770000000006
Jakub Vrana (R)X8000000000000.00%010.120000000001
Sven AndrighettoX8000320537000.00%18310.390000000000
Riley BarberX10000100012000.00%0222.200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX100.00%000000.65000110011222
Leon DraisaitlX1053.95%112700000.70020000011132
Derick BrassardX3055.64%91300000.69000000042232
Viktor ArvidssonX3020.45%4400000.64000001100201
J.T. MillerX3040.98%12200000.49020000120121
Oscar KlefbomX010.00%000000.40000000011110
Richard PanikX3038.89%5400000.59220100011031
Jake Guentzel (R)X0224.42%8600000.52000000011021
Radek FaksaX1051.87%61500000.62001000011101
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.37000000110002
Joel ArmiaX0031.11%4500000.38000000011003
Jason GarrisonX000.00%000000.31000000011010
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.35000000011010
Travis Konecny (R)X0015.63%3200000.37000000011010
Riley SheahanX2152.94%34000000.37000010011100
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.18000000011000
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.47000100110010
Alex Tuch (R)X0028.57%1400000.14000000011000
Dennis RasmussenX0049.18%12200000.1800000003926000
Kevin FialaX000.00%400000.36000000000000
Jan Ruuta (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Timo Meier (R)X0055.56%900000.00000000000000
Jakub Vrana (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Sven AndrighettoX000.00%700000.00000000000000
Riley BarberX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen31151420.9082.70184522839060101.00033111401
Michael Hutchinson124520.9113.0969901364030001.00031123111

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX42132235-210020123185007.03%1086820.662684213400001
Colton ParaykoX4292332-32554064650013.85%5195022.614483196000090
John KlingbergX42721280220475480008.75%48100723.9914543143000041
Josh Bailey (TOT)X4371825160155091007.69%474717.380661611200000
__Josh Bailey (CBJ)X3341418-22043475005.33%357217.33055148300000
__Josh Bailey (EDM)X103473401116160018.75%117517.5301122900000
Derek Stepan (TOT)X36101222140969990010.10%265418.170331693000143
__Derek Stepan (OTT)X22549-22053752009.62%140018.18022850000129
__Derek Stepan (EDM)X145813320432470010.64%125418.14011843000014
Jordan EberleX4281321-16074195008.42%581219.343142111000009
Radim VrbataX325162110602853102004.90%556017.490552793000112
Sean Couturier (TOT)X37106162802093940010.64%1061716.672131366000162
__Sean Couturier (PHI)X2011-100144000.00%12512.530000000001
__Sean Couturier (EDM)X35105153801989900011.11%959216.912131366000161
Justin AbdelkaderX4288160275665182009.76%1061714.68202628000285
Jared SpurgeonX2841115-2140423369005.80%3969424.802464298000079
Anders LeeX389413-425511142900010.00%374719.671231911700000
Stephen JohnsX3221012-234106623190010.53%3663719.91134769000068
Joel EdmundsonX4019103335863337002.70%3973718.430221880000061
Ben ChiarotX350773160311521000.00%2653515.30000627000059
Ryan DzingelX42156-34091644002.27%046010.96000110000021
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X29066660311013000.00%152679.2000001000133
__Xavier Ouellet (STL)X240445602559000.00%101907.9200000000130
__Xavier Ouellet (EDM)X5022100654000.00%57715.330000100004
William KarlssonX42415-300142290013.79%53628.6100001000262
Matt CalvertX243141201627190015.79%224710.3100014000049
Oscar LindbergX132243001110110018.18%11138.660000200001
Craig Smith (TOT)X42134-14120263141002.44%548911.6400011000247
__Craig Smith (TOR)X32123-11100252635002.86%538612.0800011000247
__Craig Smith (EDM)X10011-320156000.00%010210.240000000000
Carter RowneyX61232604330033.33%0569.421011100001
Marcus FolignoX42123-4235511430003.33%12876.830000000004
Anthony DuclairX2000000000000.00%010.480000000001
Colby Cave (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam TambelliniX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael MerschX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brenden KichtonX2000000000000.00%010.260000000000
Frank CorradoX2000000000000.00%010.260000000000
Mark FayneX3000-240222000.00%14815.910000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX1158.51%110400000.81140001100350
Colton ParaykoX400.00%000100.67001000092023
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.56000000022213
Josh Bailey (TOT)X2049.18%6100000.67000000022120
__Josh Bailey (CBJ)X1042.86%4900000.63000000022
__Josh Bailey (EDM)X1075.00%1200000.80000000022
Derek Stepan (TOT)X1254.98%80400000.67000001100210
__Derek Stepan (OTT)X1151.05%47600000.45000001100
__Derek Stepan (EDM)X0160.67%32800001.02000001100
Jordan EberleX2040.63%6400000.520100001130010
Radim VrbataX1042.86%3500000.75000000170104
Sean Couturier (TOT)X2062.38%74700000.52010000033221
__Sean Couturier (PHI)X0046.88%3200000.80000000033
__Sean Couturier (EDM)X2063.08%71500000.51010000033
Justin AbdelkaderX1036.67%6000100.52000100073103
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.430000001180021
Anders LeeX3145.61%5700000.35141000055220
Stephen JohnsX010.00%000000.380000200117101
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.27000100087010
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.26000000000000
Ryan DzingelX0026.32%3800000.2600000003612000
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X000.00%000000.45000000140001
__Xavier Ouellet (STL)X000.00%000000.42000000140
__Xavier Ouellet (EDM)X000.00%000000.52000000140
William KarlssonX1053.89%33400000.2800000001010110
Matt CalvertX1038.10%2100000.32000000000001
Oscar LindbergX1053.95%7600000.71000000000020
Craig Smith (TOT)X0136.04%11100000.160000000115000
__Craig Smith (TOR)X0135.58%10400000.160000000115
__Craig Smith (EDM)X0042.86%700000.200000000115
Carter RowneyX0042.86%700001.06000000000100
Marcus FolignoX1032.43%3700000.2100001001616001
Anthony DuclairX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Colby Cave (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam TambelliniX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael MerschX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brenden KichtonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Frank CorradoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mark FayneX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot34191230.9192.30205924799710000.81811348513
Mike Condon (TOT)125610.9052.5268902293050001.00031230301
__Mike Condon (PIT)103610.8952.9556901282660001.00031022
__Mike Condon (EDM)22000.9740.50120011390000.000028

L.A. Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. OshieX402023432220114821910010.47%784020.9956112588000154
Ryan O'ReillyX2491827440459106008.49%1052922.040221253101347
Jeff SkinnerX40121325-96021461200010.00%376119.022572089000289
Marcus JohanssonX3891322-51002436104008.65%364516.961231156000121
David BackesX40714215375916897007.22%958414.610441372011283
Mike HoffmanX4061420-560254292006.52%356013.99156846000041
Noah Hanifin (R)X405141961552925220022.73%3876119.0330312770000112
Alex PetrovicX4041115-54751243444009.09%6174618.6432523770000104
Dale WeiseX4075124802725440015.91%03929.790000000000
Niklas HjalmarssonX27459-2100757350011.43%3754020.00112829000180
Justin SchultzX16369-101402918260011.54%1033620.98303184200005
Alexandre GrenierX3227921754714120016.67%3039512.34145552000079
Tomas HertlX29628-101004071570010.53%947616.41202136600005
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X3434741151416110027.27%43229.4700001000019
__Brendan Leipsic (CHI)X91011201330033.33%1364.050000000004
__Brendan Leipsic (LAK)X25246395131380025.00%328611.4300001000016
Cory Conacher (R)X401670120191934002.94%12927.310000300005
Alex ChiassonX40167-620463664001.56%1164016.000004170000110
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X22336140116240012.50%126111.8700011000024
Markus HannikainenX25156160142327003.70%426210.460000200000
Ville PokkaX3106613555196000.00%2544714.4200007000017
Slater KoekkoekX31145-2100281019005.26%3049816.0701112200008
Linden VeyX40314-180214445006.67%73498.72011333000019
Yohann Auvitu (R)X310221401458000.00%162839.1200022000146
Robert HaggX3101153352953000.00%132136.860000000000
Matt Benning (R)X17000119529104000.00%1524514.4100002000027
Phillip Di GuiseppeX24000000101000.00%1120.510000000009
Ryan KujawinskiX31000040723000.00%0632.040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. OshieX2239.59%68200001.02040001100571
Ryan O'ReillyX4056.02%19100001.02020001100213
Jeff SkinnerX3033.33%21600000.66130001100320
Marcus JohanssonX1133.48%23000000.68120000120122
David BackesX0140.64%71600100.72130100033214
Mike HoffmanX1043.33%39000000.71120000088002
Noah Hanifin (R)X020.00%000000.50000010140102
Alex PetrovicX110.00%000000.40001000130002
Dale WeiseX2136.36%2200000.61000000075010
Niklas HjalmarssonX220.00%000000.33000000000100
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.54000000000001
Alexandre GrenierX000.00%000000.460010000175000
Tomas HertlX2052.93%51200000.34010000000020
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X0053.33%4500000.431100100102002
__Brendan Leipsic (CHI)X0071.43%700000.550000000102
__Brendan Leipsic (LAK)X0050.00%3800000.421100100102
Cory Conacher (R)X0128.57%2100000.480000000164000
Alex ChiassonX0033.33%6600000.22110000150000
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0012.50%2400000.46000000055000
Markus HannikainenX0030.77%5200000.46000000000000
Ville PokkaX000.00%000000.270001000178000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.20000000083010
Linden VeyX0053.74%34800000.23000000044000
Yohann Auvitu (R)X000.00%000000.140000000174000
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.0900010001712000
Matt Benning (R)X000.00%200000.00001000000000
Phillip Di GuiseppeX000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Ryan KujawinskiX0071.43%700000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid83410.9302.4848400202840010.8005820110
Braden Holtby32181130.9192.631940408510540210.78614321421

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik ZetterbergX41101929-21002489990010.10%583220.3005514101101260
Drew DoughtyX3852227-64010806585005.88%6095625.1625737102011175
Nathan MacKinnonX33916254602581112008.04%671521.664482681000390
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX35615210160565987006.90%2587024.852464596000174
Max PaciorettyX3410102081003634112008.93%576222.403582286101276
Corey PerryX3810919-61007947730013.70%570918.672351390000028
Dylan Larkin (R)X411081801606840820012.20%470817.272131184000016
Seth JonesX31216185160373839005.13%3965821.221231869011062
Tyson BarrieX4111718-2100233525004.00%3475618.451451160011058
William Nylander (R)X418614-2602234590013.56%161314.96202642000016
Ryan StromeX4166122140503464009.38%652312.7501133100014
Teuvo TeravainenX414812020132959006.78%251112.470000000004
Alexander WennbergX284610-520145653007.55%443415.50000624000025
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX414610240205766006.06%543710.6700026000013
Aleksander BarkovX15549620214872006.94%135623.720111230000341
Darnell NurseX3336973959212220013.64%3550515.30101718000030
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X30358-13410545046006.52%4364621.531122875000055
__Jacob Trouba (BUF)X7213-160151480025.00%717525.00101727000012
__Jacob Trouba (MIN)X2314502810393638002.63%3647120.480112148000043
Ryan MurrayX31235-4100251624008.33%4347415.28101410000027
Nick Ritchie (R)X352241115294110018.18%11965.590000700005
John Quenneville (R) (TOT)X35022-3100131016000.00%12196.260000900008
__John Quenneville (BUF)X7011-120313000.00%1486.860000000003
__John Quenneville (MIN)X28011-28010913000.00%01716.110000900005
Julius Honka (R)X81010205530033.33%48010.020000000004
Ryan MurphyX14011-180201000.00%915811.2900000000010
Vladislav KamenevX4000000200000.00%030.780000000000
Jake Virtanen (R)X7000-200211000.00%1547.770000000000
Paul CareyX13000075436000.00%1775.950000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik ZetterbergX1157.77%86900000.70020000130220
Drew DoughtyX300.00%000000.56001011100311
Nathan MacKinnonX3059.38%44800000.70000000000310
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX110.00%000100.48000003300112
Max PaciorettyX1038.36%14600000.53020000250011
Corey PerryX1149.06%5300000.54020000000220
Dylan Larkin (R)X4035.71%5600000.51000001100113
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.55000000096311
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.480000000385010
William Nylander (R)X2138.78%4900000.46000000033102
Ryan StromeX1232.35%6800000.46120001100003
Teuvo TeravainenX1032.50%4000000.4700000001010000
Alexander WennbergX1056.30%46000000.46000000066100
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1052.30%43400000.461200000143101
Aleksander BarkovX1051.05%47400000.51010000000021
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.36001000083110
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X000.00%000000.251120000127000
__Jacob Trouba (BUF)X000.00%000000.341100000127
__Jacob Trouba (MIN)X000.00%000000.210020000127
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.21000000000000
Nick Ritchie (R)X0050.00%5600000.4100001001810001
John Quenneville (R) (TOT)X0027.33%16100000.18000000033000
__John Quenneville (BUF)X0016.67%600000.42000000033
__John Quenneville (MIN)X0027.74%15500000.12000000033
Julius Honka (R)X000.00%000000.25000000000000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%000000.13000000000000
Vladislav KamenevX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jake Virtanen (R)X0025.00%400000.00000000000000
Paul CareyX0048.57%3500000.00010010033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre116500.9202.3765921263270020.00001123102
John Gibson2915950.9182.45176343728740310.83312294421
Michal Neuvirth11000.9143.0060003350000.0000114000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem KadriX37141933237597911300010.77%577721.000551695000292
Kevin HayesX43141731-28016571240011.29%987720.4034721108000361
Nick BoninoX349202951355083101008.91%962218.292682080101143
Michael GrabnerX431115260602536126008.73%777317.9817828108000035
Jonas BrodinX4371825-340257650010.77%6697822.74448321170001101
Sven BaertschiX43129213604642980012.24%272916.956391911000003
Radko GudasX41613196783013941490012.24%6590222.0023528111011072
Francois BeaucheminX4331417-3200653949006.12%6185019.7835826109000087
David Pastrnak (R)X359716-5403254110008.18%678922.5320222960001103
Marcus KrugerX4331316-4601910558005.17%453112.3514542900000
Shayne GostisbehereX4221214-5160325650004.00%2283319.8314530103000286
Matt MoulsonX43358-540202048006.25%250611.760000300000
Zach BogosianX43358-3802817120025.00%3044210.2700000000028
Tom WilsonX434262603511230017.39%22175.0400042900001
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X43246-9120214063003.17%143610.140001500007
Josh MansonX43156-8415882529003.45%3057213.3111241600006
Josh AndersonX43066-520642038000.00%13367.820000100004
Thomas HickeyX43145-260241912008.33%214149.6301115000026
Jordan WealX35213-800132724008.33%02968.460000300007
Brett RitchieX40213080231440005.00%51964.9000021100001
Oliver BjorkstrandX37123-64071131003.23%12607.030001600000
Nikita NesterovX25022-3603142000.00%61757.010000000000
Connor CarrickX5000-140021000.00%1336.650000000000
Landon FerraroX16000000000000.00%070.410000000000
David DesharnaisX22000000143000.00%1321.440000300009
J.T. BrownX29000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rocco GrimaldiX42000-1002135000.00%1902.1500004000022
Peter HollandX43000-2207128000.00%01202.7800000000115
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem KadriX3153.85%92300010.85121000000301
Kevin HayesX1248.98%24500000.71230000011123
Nick BoninoX1051.69%74100000.93011000130322
Michael GrabnerX2038.46%5200000.67010000042031
Jonas BrodinX100.00%000000.51000002200101
Sven BaertschiX1133.96%5300000.58110000022121
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.42001040031022
Francois BeaucheminX100.00%000000.40000000022010
David Pastrnak (R)X1038.60%28500000.41030000000131
Marcus KrugerX0051.98%60600000.60000000170100
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.34000000130000
Matt MoulsonX1041.67%3600000.3200000002118011
Zach BogosianX000.00%000100.3600000001610011
Tom WilsonX1027.78%3600000.550000000189002
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X0113.24%6800000.28000001100010
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.21000100044000
Josh AndersonX0016.67%3000000.360000000433000
Thomas HickeyX100.00%000000.241200001200001
Jordan WealX1037.18%31200000.200100000113001
Brett RitchieX0128.57%2100000.31000000033011
Oliver BjorkstrandX0029.63%2700000.2300000001818000
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.23000000000000
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Landon FerraroX000.00%000000.00000000066000
David DesharnaisX0042.86%700000.00000000000000
J.T. BrownX000.00%000000.0000000002222000
Rocco GrimaldiX0048.39%9300000.0011000002727000
Peter HollandX0048.48%13200000.0000000004343000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier26101420.9102.65158421707790010.66715269411
Carter Hutton126320.9103.0467200343780000.00001215110

Phoenix Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam HenriqueX421122331914057107141007.80%1379718.9814529112000054
Mikael GranlundX40161531-140381001190013.45%883620.894591911400004
Kyle PalmieriX43141428639514556167008.38%988420.571672310700014
Cam FowlerX3762127940205364009.38%5685623.1454935101011042
Michael Del ZottoX4352227356101153868007.35%5793021.6215633106000182
Kris LetangX36324277395835043006.98%3776921.3724621101000022
Jake MuzzinX43422263235625574005.41%5999323.09145391090000112
Tomas TatarX431411251518044461140012.28%372716.913252510600001
Boone JennerX43712195220716889007.87%658813.68279271050112132
Brandon SaadX438917-3001542110007.27%380118.64134249800000
Sebastian Aho (R)X4351116-80063785005.88%654612.71112620000014
Evander KaneX439413-91608238820010.98%960013.95000281015135
Ryan SpoonerX435611112063751009.80%054812.730000000000
Robby Fabbri (R)X433811-1260334448006.25%151912.0800000000244
Danny DeKeyserX31369-6602928190015.79%3748915.7610122000279
Julian MelchioriX43358-43606529300010.00%5670216.33112416000091
Adrian Kempe (R)X41126006470014.29%07719.1800011000002
Trevor LewisX43022-220311035000.00%43668.5000001000255
Trevor CarrickX121013115182100100.00%1320316.910000200006
Reid BoucherX43011-22031427000.00%22866.6500000000010
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Jyrki Jokipakka (NYI)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rinat ValievX6000-2001510000.00%710517.4300001000021
Jamie OleksiakX70004801596000.00%914620.7900021600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam HenriqueX1055.88%64600200.83120000230442
Mikael GranlundX2138.29%107600000.74260002300223
Kyle PalmieriX2034.85%6600000.63360010011341
Cam FowlerX100.00%000000.63000000230012
Michael Del ZottoX200.00%000000.58000110072113
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.70000010000032
Jake MuzzinX110.00%000000.520000100112102
Tomas TatarX4032.08%5300000.69230000022221
Boone JennerX1039.15%88900000.65000000052122
Brandon SaadX2028.00%7500000.42000000180111
Sebastian Aho (R)X1038.24%3400000.59020000052010
Evander KaneX0035.48%6200000.43000000044002
Ryan SpoonerX1035.29%10200010.400000000144100
Robby Fabbri (R)X1039.29%59300000.42000001100100
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.37000000000000
Julian MelchioriX100.00%000000.23000000022000
Adrian Kempe (R)X0142.86%9100000.52000000000001
Trevor LewisX0039.13%2300000.110000001430000
Trevor CarrickX000.00%000000.10000100044000
Reid BoucherX0025.00%1600000.0700000004342000
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Jyrki Jokipakka (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Rinat ValievX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky3019540.9272.15178604648820000.688162712511
Jacob Markstrom135520.9112.8469800333720001.00021320113
Laurent Brossoit30300.8185.401330012660200.0000311000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X41131831-6604196152008.55%583920.4727937129000231
__Jakub Voracek (CGY)X3291423-5403386116007.76%463119.731782010000029
__Jakub Voracek (SAN)X9448-120810360011.11%120823.111011729000022
Matt CullenX41111526-11003587117009.40%1670417.181231379000050
Zach PariseX42111324-5404559142007.75%778718.7314526115101266
Jake McCabe (TOT)X4310132382204839570017.54%5595622.227310281150110105
__Jake McCabe (TMP)X30871581203227400020.00%3564121.355272180000075
__Jake McCabe (SAN)X1326801001612170011.76%2031524.23213734011030
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X4171320-21004860105006.67%980519.6303317113000256
__Mats Zuccarello (NJD)X10101-400101218005.56%015014.9800022300000
__Mats Zuccarello (SAN)X31613192100384887006.90%965521.130331590000256
Nino NiederreiterX256814440413377007.79%144917.942351660000016
Fedor TyutinX356713-51607528550010.91%4878822.503361993000281
John-Michael LilesX4211112-1140322520005.00%4569116.45011534000036
Scottie UpshallX4264100204141560010.71%646611.09112214000118
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X303710-8120322037008.11%3957119.022241966000061
__Mark Pysyk (STL)X8011-240333000.00%1011013.7500000000017
__Mark Pysyk (SAN)X22369-680291734008.82%2946120.942241966000045
Mike RibeiroX422810-1140215244004.55%152912.5903336800008
Chris KunitzX313691120702238007.89%438112.280002700018
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X403692100224640007.50%444010.99000221000133
__Alexander Burmistrov (TMP)X303363401634300010.00%330110.0400025000127
__Alexander Burmistrov (SAN)X10033-16061210000.00%113913.8700001600006
Tom GilbertX30156-1140202111009.09%3551117.02011437000052
Zemgus GirgensonsX42213-1395192339005.13%13207.62000112000012
Chris BigrasX712362015220050.00%510515.040000100002
Frederick GaudreauX38123-41610102213007.69%21985.220003600003
Jacob JosefsonX41123-960113044002.27%33528.5700018000135
Justin Falk (TOT)X36033-230103373000.00%132436.7500026000027
__Justin Falk (CGY)X30022224101652000.00%91515.0400026000022
__Justin Falk (SAN)X6011-4601721000.00%49215.310000000006
Christian Folin (TOT)X1302221351477000.00%1320815.97011419000013
__Christian Folin (CGY)X5011195325000.00%69919.8101141800005
__Christian Folin (SAN)X80111401152000.00%710913.570000100007
Wade MeganX24101120101270014.29%21265.260000100000
Duncan SiemensX9000-11152834000.00%713515.040000000005
Borna RendulicX11000000000000.00%020.200000000002
Nicolas DeslauriersX12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matthew PecaX19000000000000.00%040.220000000004
Andrew PoturalskiX19000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gabriel DumontX19000-52010410000.00%3944.930000000002
Nick ShoreX20000-120230000.00%1422.1000002000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X2028.26%13800100.74010002200211
__Jakub Voracek (CGY)X2028.40%8100100.73010002200
__Jakub Voracek (SAN)X0028.07%5700000.77000002200
Matt CullenX1253.85%75400000.74000000000113
Zach PariseX2045.57%7900000.61110000022220
Jake McCabe (TOT)X320.00%000000.48000000150112
__Jake McCabe (TMP)X220.00%000000.47000000150
__Jake McCabe (SAN)X100.00%000000.51000000150
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X1331.53%11100000.50110000340221
__Mats Zuccarello (NJD)X1040.00%1000000.13000000340
__Mats Zuccarello (SAN)X0330.69%10100000.58110000340
Nino NiederreiterX1035.00%6000000.62010000022001
Fedor TyutinX110.00%000000.33000000033110
John-Michael LilesX000.00%000000.35000000022001
Scottie UpshallX0028.57%6300000.43000000092002
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X200.00%000000.35000000022100
__Mark Pysyk (STL)X000.00%000000.18000000022
__Mark Pysyk (SAN)X200.00%000000.39000000022
Mike RibeiroX1047.32%63400000.38000000031000
Chris KunitzX1024.39%4100000.47000000072001
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X0150.93%26900000.41010000021000
__Alexander Burmistrov (TMP)X0148.02%17700000.40010000021
__Alexander Burmistrov (SAN)X0056.52%9200000.43000000021
Tom GilbertX000.00%000000.230000000112000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0040.71%14000000.19000010011000
Chris BigrasX000.00%000000.57000000000000
Frederick GaudreauX0052.00%20000000.3000011002020000
Jacob JosefsonX0050.51%9900000.17000000011000
Justin Falk (TOT)X000.00%000000.25001000041000
__Justin Falk (CGY)X000.00%000000.26001000041
__Justin Falk (SAN)X000.00%000000.22000000041
Christian Folin (TOT)X000.00%000000.19000010000000
__Christian Folin (CGY)X000.00%000000.20000010000
__Christian Folin (SAN)X000.00%000000.18000000000
Wade MeganX1051.72%11600000.1600000002020000
Duncan SiemensX000.00%000000.00001000000000
Borna RendulicX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matthew PecaX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Andrew PoturalskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Gabriel DumontX0040.00%500000.00000000000000
Nick ShoreX0026.92%2600000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell31100.9492.10143015980000.000028100
Tuukka Rask33171510.9192.631960218610630020.0000338440
Anders Nilsson82410.9052.9343100212220010.6673726001

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan StaalX40131427-33115781011230010.57%881520.3933620104000050
Charlie CoyleX3571724620353577009.09%351014.5704452900000
Ryan McDonaghX4042024-21220656975005.33%7198524.6214547114000191
Andrei MarkovX404192341004248390010.26%4085821.4506618114000133
Nick FolignoX40101222-437511461148006.76%1285221.2944830116000363
Jack Eichel (R)X3512921-113516781020011.76%564218.35336218500002
Justin WilliamsX40109193202428780012.82%472718.17202119300000
Anton StralmanX4051419-3475895054009.26%5890622.653362395000076
Ryan SuterX4011718-9120665158001.72%5591622.89110113495000034
Jonathan HuberdeauX408917-320183099008.08%277519.363362111600000
Brock NelsonX407815160133377009.09%954013.51112106200000
Brandon Carlo (R)X405813173405638380013.16%6461115.28000212000087
Calle JarnkrokX405712640276985005.88%1058214.540111230002115
Lee StempniakX403912524104817250012.00%145011.250000000000
Nick Schultz (TOT)X30077895341414000.00%2843414.4500017000038
__Nick Schultz (EDM)X25077720311111000.00%2437314.9300017000028
__Nick Schultz (STL)X5000175333000.00%46012.080000000009
Dmitrij JaskinX4042611402611150026.67%23218.0200000000026
Ryan PulockX261451160123100010.00%151756.750000100001
Tom Pyatt (R)X40314-20082237008.11%53909.75000040002120
Tyler PitlickX40123-595292116006.25%22997.4810131500002
Mike ReillyX8000000000000.00%2121.440000100007
Denis Gurianov (R)X10000-155201000.00%2292.930000200007
Adam ErneX120001001327000.00%01008.330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan StaalX2061.76%95200000.66000120053613
Charlie CoyleX3045.71%3500000.94000000130112
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.49000000011113
Andrei MarkovX010.00%000000.540000001110004
Nick FolignoX0036.11%7200100.52000010033322
Jack Eichel (R)X3152.29%74200000.65000010130121
Justin WilliamsX5062.26%5300000.52000001100121
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.420000100123033
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.390000000127000
Jonathan HuberdeauX3131.91%4700000.44000001100112
Brock NelsonX0148.28%8700000.56000000031000
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%000000.43000000066310
Calle JarnkrokX0049.94%82700000.410000000131011
Lee StempniakX1130.00%3000000.53000020073000
Nick Schultz (TOT)X000.00%000000.32000010044000
__Nick Schultz (EDM)X000.00%000000.38000000044
__Nick Schultz (STL)X000.00%000000.00000010044
Dmitrij JaskinX2061.54%2600000.370000000169001
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.570000000175000
Tom Pyatt (R)X0045.16%3100000.21000000099000
Tyler PitlickX1037.93%31900000.2000001003419000
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Denis Gurianov (R)X000.00%100000.00000010000000
Adam ErneX0023.94%7100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta73210.9222.4441800172180000.0000722110
Brian Elliott32161240.9122.49188343788870310.0000319321
Reto Berra21100.9172.50120015600000.000027100

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris Kreider (TOT)X38131730523580401200010.83%1077620.421562094000256
__Chris Kreider (SAN)X3011142551756933980011.22%661920.621451985000135
__Chris Kreider (VAN)X823506011722009.09%415719.6501118000121
Phillip DanaultX39101323-21603148108009.26%775819.423362383000366
Damon SeversonX413202352401003033009.09%3278319.0925719830000118
Jonathan DrouinX36101222-2602359940010.64%076021.1212315790000121
Alec MartinezX4171320-132007954690010.14%7195823.3753834950111145
Vladislav NamestnikovX41613191120353489006.74%462115.15257196500001
Tyler MyersX4131619-154751095258005.17%7494723.1015630950111135
Zack SmithX4171118-353158979117005.98%1173217.853692783000271
Logan CoutureX248614-11752271690011.59%955022.910111151101585
Johnny OduyaX41311145180224455005.45%6073417.9022427820001120
Ales HemskyX416410-60063461009.84%566416.20011788000063
Miles Wood (R)X385510-1300384151009.80%541210.850000400007
Brandon PirriX344610-42096765006.15%345113.2700014000024
Devante Smith-PellyX4146104135123146008.70%73759.140000000000
Zack KassianX3345901802812310012.90%72698.140000000000
Olli MaattaX41358-41003935270011.11%3551712.6100000000028
Matt MartinX341566275691018005.56%32838.32000119000022
Brendan Smith (TOT)X4023551003521150013.33%233218.030000100004
__Brendan Smith (NJD)X10112220131380012.50%614214.200000100004
__Brendan Smith (VAN)X3012338022870014.29%171795.970000000000
T.J. BrennanX41134-346104811100010.00%234059.880000000004
Kerby RychelX410440255181415000.00%02115.16000630000019
Matt BeleskeyX23213-7140252337005.41%425711.180000000001
Sonny MilanoX41123-5009811009.09%32295.59123625000049
Colin MillerX41022327545106000.00%152987.270000100000
Haydn Fleury (R)X8000000000000.00%181.040000000008
Garnet HathawayX39000-3802393000.00%0942.410000100000
Scott MayfieldX410001401541000.00%4822.000000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris Kreider (TOT)X4046.25%8000000.77011000021323
__Chris Kreider (SAN)X3040.00%5000000.81001000021
__Chris Kreider (VAN)X1056.67%3000000.64010000021
Phillip DanaultX1055.35%15900000.61020000000001
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.590000000101131
Jonathan DrouinX2034.58%10700000.58130000210111
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.42000000170012
Vladislav NamestnikovX2052.27%4400000.61000000065202
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.40000011100104
Zack SmithX1054.64%70100000.49130120000040
Logan CoutureX0147.27%75100000.51040010210211
Johnny OduyaX100.00%000000.38000000051101
Ales HemskyX1028.16%41900000.30000001100000
Miles Wood (R)X0036.84%1900000.490000000201002
Brandon PirriX1047.20%46400000.44000000053010
Devante Smith-PellyX2033.94%10900000.53000100011001
Zack KassianX0052.63%1900000.67000000083002
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.310000000209010
Matt MartinX0030.43%11500000.42000010000001
Brendan Smith (TOT)X100.00%000000.310000000278001
__Brendan Smith (NJD)X100.00%000000.280000000278
__Brendan Smith (VAN)X000.00%000000.330000000278
T.J. BrennanX000.00%000000.2000101002620000
Kerby RychelX0038.86%19300000.3800100004120000
Matt BeleskeyX0038.10%2100000.23000000000100
Sonny MilanoX0033.59%13100000.26010001100000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.1300001004122000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Garnet HathawayX0035.45%11000000.0000000002828000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.0000000004141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack10001.0000.001300020000.0000027000
Joonas Korpisalo175910.9092.7593721434710001.00031514310
Pekka Rinne2691340.9112.87152902738190220.60010260501