Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX822841691542011120533421498.38%12158919.383111456217000011
Tanner PearsonX822740671843514811429415329.18%7150318.33410144320000000
Kyle OkposoX82293261839511285274163810.58%11161119.655495521700002
Alexander SteenX791743601518010812927023376.30%18159020.121111250212000141
Brandon SutterX7923325525120681902599308.88%26145418.4023517700005157
Trevor DaleyX82103040041568839891710.20%99180121.966410472070001160
Calvin de HaanX82238402183514481946202.13%112182322.23033402020001169
Jason SpezzaX69161935000208716912329.47%3114416.57471138174000010
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X821816342120797818912289.52%5118914.5026833179000128
__Anthony Mantha (MIN)X7044-7406315000.00%211616.5301121500001
__Anthony Mantha (BUF)X751812309807375174122810.34%3107314.3125731165000127
Francois Beauchemin (TOT)X848263415610121731106167.27%128174920.835611492100001169
__Francois Beauchemin (NAS)X7382230242101027099248.08%115150220.585510441800001143
__Francois Beauchemin (BUF)X11044-1140193114120.00%1324722.48011530000027
Adam LowryX8213203311522013214117610357.39%21112213.68011240006224
Ron HainseyX8292433305915130777631211.84%100188222.95224181360000165
Brian DumoulinX82821291481012067834129.64%78176121.476612361960000148
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X63317205260476269024.35%100112517.86235311070001180
__Johnny Oduya (VAN)X56315185240395867004.48%92102418.29235311070001159
__Johnny Oduya (BUF)X7022020842020.00%810114.4800000000021
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X7110818000664107389.35%14110815.600228119000081
__Ales Hemsky (VAN)X637714-30066194017.45%14102016.190228119000081
__Ales Hemsky (BUF)X831430003133723.08%08710.930000000000
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX807714-214033579410107.45%57259.060001800000
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X631131494951203232213.13%65102816.31000324000276
__Robert Bortuzzo (CGY)X5000-220947000.00%510120.2800031800005
__Robert Bortuzzo (BUF)X5811314114751112825214.00%6092615.9700007000271
Gustav Olofsson (R)X6721113980502522009.09%5094814.15000216000021
Tim SchallerX47459-295232452137.69%44168.86000010005102
Blake Comeau (TOT)X84448-81205152656136.15%106938.25000380116155
__Blake Comeau (CGY)X64246-1120434349004.08%75388.41000370115129
__Blake Comeau (BUF)X20202-700891661312.50%31557.7500001000125
Tanner KeroX82358-11952473986203.06%136868.37000000001123
Cory Conacher (R) (TOT)X68167-5255353154021.85%25107.500000300007
__Cory Conacher (LAK)X53167-2160292947002.13%23857.260000300005
__Cory Conacher (NYI)X15000-395627020.00%01258.340000000002
Matt HendricksX28044260212020000.00%32197.8000000000026
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X160220202523000.00%924715.46000031000012
__Vince Dunn (MIN)X1000100000000.00%01413.830000000001
__Vince Dunn (BUF)X15022-1202523000.00%923415.57000031000011
Nelson Nogier (R)X1000000000000.00%021.580000000000
Curtis McKenzieX1000000000000.00%000.380000000000
Travis Boyd (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nick CousinsX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joe MorrowX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX4256.32%203300000.87580000310617
Tanner PearsonX5038.00%10000010.893110010230639
Kyle OkposoX7247.17%10600000.76020010310383
Alexander SteenX5141.18%13600000.752120001300152
Brandon SutterX6258.07%184600110.764100000091632
Trevor DaleyX100.00%000000.44010000270141
Calvin de HaanX100.00%000000.440010000173102
Jason SpezzaX1159.65%57000010.61110000033111
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X1536.90%8400000.57000002200125
__Anthony Mantha (MIN)X0033.33%900000.69000002200
__Anthony Mantha (BUF)X1537.33%7500000.56000002200
Francois Beauchemin (TOT)X200.00%000000.390011000174111
__Francois Beauchemin (NAS)X200.00%000000.400011000174
__Francois Beauchemin (BUF)X000.00%000000.320000000174
Adam LowryX2156.79%122900000.59140310011212
Ron HainseyX110.00%000000.350002101110132
Brian DumoulinX100.00%000000.33011010051000
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X100.00%000000.36000000270101
__Johnny Oduya (VAN)X100.00%000000.35000000270
__Johnny Oduya (BUF)X000.00%000000.39000000270
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X2127.81%60400000.33120001100001
__Ales Hemsky (VAN)X2027.61%59400000.27120001100
__Ales Hemsky (BUF)X0140.00%1000000.91000001100
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX2224.19%6200000.39000000000011
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000.00%000000.27000100000011
__Robert Bortuzzo (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Robert Bortuzzo (BUF)X000.00%000000.30000100000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X100.00%000000.27000000000010
Tim SchallerX1022.22%3600000.43000100022002
Blake Comeau (TOT)X1034.69%4900000.23000000022000
__Blake Comeau (CGY)X1033.33%3900000.22000000022
__Blake Comeau (BUF)X0040.00%1000000.26000000022
Tanner KeroX0251.04%33500000.2300001002312011
Cory Conacher (R) (TOT)X0133.33%3300000.27000010000000
__Cory Conacher (LAK)X0134.62%2600000.36000000000
__Cory Conacher (NYI)X0028.57%700000.00000010000
Matt HendricksX0050.75%20100000.37000000000000
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.16000000000010
__Vince Dunn (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Vince Dunn (BUF)X000.00%000000.17000000000
Nelson Nogier (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Curtis McKenzieX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Travis Boyd (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick CousinsX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joe MorrowX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick57311860.9242.2233552612416400030.692395527932
Calvin Pickard2815840.9152.51162484688020100.563162755430

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX75144155-721543108118111611.86%91170822.786101670213000019
Ryan EllisX79143549-5804510216215278.64%100173421.96101424811780000196
Andrew CoglianoX821830485100999923215497.76%17155518.96461040180000256
Sam ReinhartX82162844-17203210820014308.00%6159419.44381134230000043
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X75122739-322012310818515386.49%11141618.8818930205000258
__Mats Zuccarello (NJD)X10101-400101218005.56%015014.9800022300000
__Mats Zuccarello (SAN)X33613191100394989006.74%1067720.510331696000256
__Mats Zuccarello (CAR)X3251419012074477815386.41%158918.41156128700002
Shea WeberX82132437-1773518010619311376.74%89191223.316612101242000074
Carl HagelinX81102030-18220102861819295.52%8144217.80310134020100000
Darren HelmX79141226-724011612517513318.00%9136817.314263014500001
Taylor BeckX82101424-43810995814913236.71%11126215.3905511800001214
Colton SissonsX8210919143590641147178.77%13104112.70000210000297
Niklas KronwallX8201919-442013946402110.00%77129515.800115250000174
Matt TaorminaX8241418-531567353641111.11%73141817.30347201910000160
Mark Jankowski (R)X62681441004179677298.96%271311.5000000000017
Kevin Labanc (R)X8248122202225700115.71%16217.581012800007
Ben SmithX824711-31003011059876.78%127288.87000000000110
Chris VandeVeldeX82538-22605763562138.93%1784010.25000020000204
Martin MarincinX13134-3407991011.11%1224018.4500016000020
Luca SbisaX6022-400536000.00%510918.20011210000012
Brady AustinX1000000000000.00%000.270000000000
Ben HarpurX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Steven Santini (R)X2000000000000.00%131.450000100002
Carter VerhaegheX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jimmy HayesX11000000722000.00%011010.040001800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX210.00%000100.64000000170410
Ryan EllisX620.00%000000.57010001100471
Andrew CoglianoX5030.43%9200000.62080000310154
Sam ReinhartX2135.20%151400000.552110000210214
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X1332.12%16500000.55110000042341
__Mats Zuccarello (NJD)X1040.00%1000000.13000000042
__Mats Zuccarello (SAN)X0331.78%10700000.56110000042
__Mats Zuccarello (CAR)X0031.25%4800000.64000000042
Shea WeberX430.00%000000.390010001110144
Carl HagelinX1036.96%9200010.422300000244211
Darren HelmX2153.05%104800000.38040000044014
Taylor BeckX0243.56%10100000.38001010055013
Colton SissonsX1151.32%7600000.36000101100210
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.290000002820012
Matt TaorminaX100.00%000000.25000010210101
Mark Jankowski (R)X0048.73%82700000.3900000001414022
Kevin Labanc (R)X0034.21%3800000.390100000172000
Ben SmithX0153.89%77200000.30000000022010
Chris VandeVeldeX1037.35%50600000.1900000003725002
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.33000001100001
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.37000000000000
Brady AustinX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Steven Santini (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Carter VerhaegheX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jimmy HayesX0050.00%800000.00010000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard27111150.9162.31155500607150100.692132742241
Mike Smith572119140.9142.4533802413816000100.5932754231023
Jack Campbell11000.9143.0060003350000.0000117000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X75283866191004311630815499.09%15150820.111071745179000979
__Cam Atkinson (NJD)X57232649178026872270010.13%7111519.55651129133000438
__Cam Atkinson (DET)X185121722017298115496.17%839421.874261645000540
Mikko KoivuX54252853-58040165213103811.74%21120022.2351217401350006142
Mitchell Marner (R)X7415375241205010921213407.08%16151520.485712291900111134
Erik JohnsonX6374350-2515129128118485.93%111155124.6241115621850000130
Mathieu PerreaultX75152742-1228012512018021398.33%12147219.624121637195000284
Mark Letestu (TOT)X81192241151204312919716309.64%10127515.75281036185101257
__Mark Letestu (NYI)X80192241141204212819315279.84%10126015.75281036185101257
__Mark Letestu (DET)X1000100114130.00%01515.270000000000
Mike GreenX679293833008456111778.11%101165624.7231013551920110144
Erik GudbransonX77102535-11695152687121014.08%158162921.15459251860110138
Markus GranlundX64171532580191061858309.19%1694914.8352726100000116
Patrick MaroonX821014243235993310912239.17%27829.5400031100004
Kris VersteegX8281624-660266416917304.73%2112613.73044774000019
Marc Staal (TOT)X60815235200735467131411.94%79130821.80235301240000113
__Marc Staal (CBJ)X39311146100313148006.25%5285421.901122279000091
__Marc Staal (CGY)X13437-4402720127933.33%1825119.3412352500006
__Marc Staal (DET)X811236015376514.29%920225.29000321000016
J.T. Compher (R)X691010200404589131310.99%126339.17101430000016
Jean-Gabriel PageauX7271320-8280871221109266.36%1383811.6312343700003
Patrick WierciochX7841620-42608130495118.16%71128416.46134952000073
Johan Larsson (TOT)X8310919-3100351091088299.26%157979.61000020006135
__Johan Larsson (TOR)X42448-5100176457007.02%1043210.28000000006135
__Johan Larsson (DET)X41651120018455182911.76%53668.920000200000
Brady SkjeiX6341418-4320934450208.00%55133021.11336331581011122
Matt StajanX8251015-8202183726196.94%106087.420002400001
Mike Fisher (R) (TOT)X227714426104963939267.53%844020.02011636000128
__Mike Fisher (NYI)X227714426104963939267.53%844020.02011636000128
Greg PaterynX667613-9561010535442415.91%6495914.53000330000035
Shane PrinceX773710160223036598.33%33614.6800004000115
Jamie McBainX732810-9395643221179.52%4081911.21101433000068
Nic PetanX77437-540624231817.39%32833.67011112000116
Sergey KalininX5815622092430183.33%93135.3900017000023
Adam Helewka (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cody McLeodX22000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Patrik NemethX320000202551210.00%142156.7100007000012
Chase BalisyX54000-100332000.00%2561.0400011000017
Seth GriffithX55000-100222010.00%0641.170000200009
Brock McGinnX77000-5005816050.00%41261.640000500006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X4234.97%18300010.88270000000652
__Cam Atkinson (NJD)X4231.11%9000010.88130000000
__Cam Atkinson (DET)X0038.71%9300000.86140000000
Mikko KoivuX6156.87%166000100.88030000000444
Mitchell Marner (R)X3129.95%76800100.692500001110224
Erik JohnsonX110.00%000100.64000000000134
Mathieu PerreaultX2043.64%89600000.57050000073142
Mark Letestu (TOT)X3359.37%60300000.64140000022221
__Mark Letestu (NYI)X3359.37%60300000.65140000022
__Mark Letestu (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Mike GreenX110.00%000000.46000000000323
Erik GudbransonX310.00%000000.43001000053311
Markus GranlundX3036.81%88300000.67020001100021
Patrick MaroonX0132.08%5300200.61110010021324
Kris VersteegX0139.44%7100000.43120000022010
Marc Staal (TOT)X000.00%000000.35000000000011
__Marc Staal (CBJ)X000.00%000000.33000000000
__Marc Staal (CGY)X000.00%000000.56000000000
__Marc Staal (DET)X000.00%000000.20000000000
J.T. Compher (R)X0148.24%19900000.630000000112130
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0149.43%61300000.48000001100013
Patrick WierciochX010.00%000000.31000000052011
Johan Larsson (TOT)X2055.78%79600000.48000000011210
__Johan Larsson (TOR)X1054.15%50600000.37000000011
__Johan Larsson (DET)X1058.62%29000000.60000000011
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.27000000000011
Matt StajanX1054.02%69600000.490000000132010
Mike Fisher (R) (TOT)X3062.96%54000000.64001010000113
__Mike Fisher (NYI)X3062.96%54000000.64001010000
Greg PaterynX400.00%000000.27001010055100
Shane PrinceX1037.50%2400000.55000000022020
Jamie McBainX100.00%000000.240001001100000
Nic PetanX1047.22%18000000.4901000001910000
Sergey KalininX0155.56%2700000.380000000117000
Adam Helewka (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cody McLeodX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Chase BalisyX0040.82%4900000.00000000044000
Seth GriffithX0016.67%600000.0000000005555000
Brock McGinnX0050.00%2000000.0000000007777000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen56312140.9232.5032872613717770230.7142156181152
Kari Lehtonen26111010.9153.00140020708200010.75042244113

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Loui ErikssonX82252348-8201213330816498.12%22173621.1741115422121123129
Jaccob SlavinX7833437-1910043109831053.61%110149319.1411213421700001170
Nick LeddyX79112334-24440110124109112010.09%103165420.947512431420000104
Cody CeciX7672734-1034010390997247.07%131153420.18268371340111144
Troy BrouwerX82141933-886302109418512407.57%21151718.504711292051013165
Lars EllerX82101828-72955911016913255.92%13109513.36426146500000
Andreas AthanasiouX82141327-81803911117512228.00%8154718.86268272040005184
Tyler BozakX6581624018101510611613326.90%587813.51033753000025
Patric HornqvistX7714923-781252528112962310.85%2131017.0153822176000176
Roman PolakX676162291152513958586810.34%69108716.2233622105011080
Andrej SustrX8241620-33357373795195.06%101129115.74426301160000105
Alan Quine (R)X6871118-101954642680310.29%496114.1343713104000023
Josh LeivoX829817-110013458591710.59%47228.810111600001
Drew StaffordX828614-182005447824149.76%395311.620000000000
Brandon MontourX7721214-13260684243184.65%73122315.8913412650001147
Nick BjugstadX7911112-1238105965645151.56%479910.1103317123011063
Drake Caggiula (R)X786511-193008089816147.41%8101613.03101524000074
Tom KuhnhacklX825611-101006963845155.95%145807.070000000000
Victor RaskX72448-400123851037.84%44616.40011659000147
Martin FrkX32156-7335424829003.45%248715.2214553100000
Brayden McNabbX72123-1074101091521014.76%396699.30000116000036
Tyler EnnisX77011-600141416260.00%11962.550000000000
Travis Sanheim (R)X14000000121000.00%0342.450000000000
Nail YakupovX14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jared McCannX77000100275010.00%0660.8600006000134
William CarrierX77000000141000.00%2290.3700000000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Loui ErikssonX5225.58%34400110.55350001100322
Jaccob SlavinX010.00%000000.501200000234122
Nick LeddyX200.00%000000.41110000210242
Cody CeciX200.00%000000.440000001160211
Troy BrouwerX0135.23%19300000.44361130140013
Lars EllerX3054.96%72600100.51000101100120
Andreas AthanasiouX1233.71%97600000.35020001100121
Tyler BozakX1256.16%108800000.551200202180201
Patric HornqvistX2031.37%69500000.35150140150243
Roman PolakX020.00%000000.400011301110201
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.310000100112000
Alan Quine (R)X1050.00%32400000.37131000033101
Josh LeivoX0130.00%4000000.47000001100110
Drew StaffordX1025.00%6000000.2900000001814003
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.231200000211002
Nick BjugstadX0046.71%71500000.30110020000000
Drake Caggiula (R)X1042.21%50700000.220000001290011
Tom KuhnhacklX2030.77%3900000.380000000287012
Victor RaskX0053.03%46200000.3512000001818000
Martin FrkX1034.01%59100000.25010100033001
Brayden McNabbX100.00%000000.0900100005744010
Tyler EnnisX0037.50%800000.1000000007726000
Travis Sanheim (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Nail YakupovX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Jared McCannX0044.83%2900000.0000000007777000
William CarrierX0061.90%2100000.0000000007777000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen (TOT)60283020.9162.5635374415118040110.846135916943
__Jake Allen (DAL)49242320.9162.5528682412214540110.83364816
__Jake Allen (FLO)114700.9172.6066820293500000.8577110
Al Montoya3181910.9082.80171601808650010.87582919420
Linus Ullmark112600.9102.9648700242680000.0000663101

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick MarleauX8231296016335144119270123511.48%4149018.17771453207000058
Taylor HallX77243155-102809512226223489.16%8155720.22791646200101267
Michael StoneX82123850149325989612211189.84%123173921.204812592010111193
Tyler SeguinX67222446-71805013621473710.28%3129319.29471134159000291
Andrej SekeraX82103646-2324067921157218.70%148203624.835611572230002217
Sam GagnerX721625411080246815131010.60%9124217.24371019173000013
Filip ForsbergX78192140-834012910822516458.44%15139517.8827934169101393
Ian ColeX828313916600141701148177.02%104173021.102911621970001195
Brent SeabrookX7743236-221283017910385024.71%117176922.97279391690112153
Christian Dvorak (R)X82122335102609514117915386.70%10145117.7035834206000062
Chris TierneyX7261521-31202713913610234.41%14109815.2514591050003120
Zach HymanX6671320-48051365882012.07%36229.4211295600008
Paul MartinX8251520216014394241011.90%69132816.191129490001140
Connor MurphyX8231720-478101764355665.45%66124415.17000425000023
Melker KarlssonX828614-31404046724911.11%46778.26000000003100
Pavel Zacha (R)X826713-1312072581074165.61%493311.38112311000138
Matt NietoX798412-11120596782699.76%19100512.72000010003183
Cole SchneiderX78369-434104022572135.26%95687.280001500017
Chris MuellerX74538-36210525764247.81%36769.1300000000379
Byron FroeseX69044-1120213429000.00%42834.100000000008
Gemel SmithX62022100004100.00%2380.610001700001
Anton LanderX701010204140025.00%0250.360000000000
Scott HarringtonX18000000110000.00%270.410000000004
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X60000000000000.00%010.010000000000
Valentin ZykovX60000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Corey TroppX62000020311000.00%0270.430000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick MarleauX7148.03%60800020.81120010044742
Taylor HallX5228.73%18100100.71360001300426
Michael StoneX100.00%000000.58001310210033
Tyler SeguinX2254.71%151700010.71030000011231
Andrej SekeraX410.00%000000.450000000251123
Sam GagnerX1249.10%16700000.66230000000133
Filip ForsbergX3125.40%25200000.57450000310721
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.45000000061102
Brent SeabrookX100.00%000000.41001130065053
Christian Dvorak (R)X2149.55%123300000.48120000054112
Chris TierneyX1151.68%131200000.38010000099011
Zach HymanX1032.05%23400000.64000000072100
Paul MartinX100.00%000000.300000000122003
Connor MurphyX200.00%000000.32000020022001
Melker KarlssonX1032.56%4300000.41000000061021
Pavel Zacha (R)X0047.33%13100000.280000000109010
Matt NietoX2032.10%8100000.2400000001610002
Cole SchneiderX1033.33%3900000.32001100000011
Chris MuellerX1147.66%66100000.24001010099101
Byron FroeseX0050.84%29700000.28000000000000
Gemel SmithX0050.00%1200001.05000000000000
Anton LanderX000.00%000000.8000000002222000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Valentin ZykovX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Corey TroppX0053.33%1500000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Paterson (R)20000.9551.1652001220000.0000013000
Cal Petersen (R)31100.9192.2082003370000.0000135000
Juuse Saros2591220.9182.52142901607300021.00022523140
Ryan Miller57302160.9092.7734058315717280000.579195611542

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX813052821922099216265214111.32%21164920.3551722422091017171
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X6234336734610118111248255413.71%6108217.4587153410900000
__Steven Stamkos (COL)X94480951715370010.81%017819.8011271900000
__Steven Stamkos (NJD)X53302959337510196211255414.22%690417.057613278900000
Nikita KucherovX8231316210160519831118509.97%5148018.0554943205000112
Zach Werenski (R)X8284553-1326063701081087.41%77184322.472111361209000182
TJ Brodie (TOT)X8310405004758910612013228.33%122197323.772911642550220225
__TJ Brodie (WAS)X81103747-1475879911910208.40%117192923.812810642510220225
__TJ Brodie (NJD)X2033100271320.00%54422.230110400000
David Perron (TOT)X81163349349151507421912497.31%11146718.111101133189101134
__David Perron (COL)X9145-24018825004.00%118520.53022222101122
__David Perron (NJD)X72152944545151326619412497.73%10128217.8018931167000013
Paul Stastny (TOT)X82222648343511020723317529.44%14145317.72527311750005145
__Paul Stastny (SAN)X1065114402027310019.35%218118.06303630000010
__Paul Stastny (NJD)X72162137-13959018020217527.92%12127217.67224251450005135
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X83123547-55810137971368138.82%130191123.035510662060000201
__Jake Muzzin (PHO)X56928374315786693009.68%84129623.15347461310000131
__Jake Muzzin (NJD)X273710-92755931438136.98%4661522.772132075000069
Marian Hossa (TOT)X842219410100359224511358.98%14144817.2434730161000370
__Marian Hossa (SAN)X308816-260103590008.89%146215.41011104200000
__Marian Hossa (TMP)X421110213402347120389.17%1379218.8533618111000370
__Marian Hossa (NJD)X12314-100210358278.57%019416.190002800000
Matt Hunwick (R)X825303526375916671497.04%95148318.09044181100001191
Jay Beagle (TOT)X8492231-7275651791927244.69%22117513.990441583000375
__Jay Beagle (TMP)X7281927-823561157174294.60%19102914.290441583000244
__Jay Beagle (NJD)X12134140422185155.56%314712.2300000000131
Brian Boyle (TOT)X831515301566201281211307911.54%12104512.5914515105000018
__Brian Boyle (TMP)X711515301255151141141204512.50%1096013.5214515105000018
__Brian Boyle (NJD)X12000311514710340.00%2857.060000000000
Mikko Rantanen (R)X82141529-716035641487149.46%4103912.674151784000013
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X66101828-11601016716218406.17%4118217.9114516136000386
__Rickard Rakell (DET)X41714212808048112006.25%386521.1114513112000386
__Rickard Rakell (NJD)X25347-38021195018406.00%131712.6700032400000
Esa LindellX7242125-9381011172835134.82%87152021.11213271670001157
Jason ZuckerX8211920-116053731285168.59%14106312.960111130004130
Justin Schultz (TOT)X5341519-11420935459166.78%40109420.6443734126000044
__Justin Schultz (LAK)X3331013-10340673842007.14%2174122.463142686000041
__Justin Schultz (NJD)X20156-180261617165.88%1935217.6212383900003
Brian GiontaX828816-61203655969108.33%87739.43000080004137
Derek ForbortX541141554151043736262.78%5782515.280005160111114
Vlad SobotkaX34246020132632126.25%12587.5900002000133
Nick Schmaltz (R) (TOT)X36213-300521140214.29%12807.7700004000013
__Nick Schmaltz (PIT)X12011200291000.00%0927.640000100005
__Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X24202-500312130215.38%11887.840000400007
Griffin ReinhartX11011220611000.00%4676.130000000002
Carl SoderbergX27011100989000.00%01927.100000000000
Kyle Connor (R)X14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin CzarnikX14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brian GibbonsX15000100001000.00%0110.710000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX3253.96%222400000.99160001800676
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X5259.33%74500011.24220010011653
__Steven Stamkos (COL)X1070.00%1000000.90000010011
__Steven Stamkos (NJD)X4259.18%73500011.31220000011
Nikita KucherovX5224.41%12700110.84260000041523
Zach Werenski (R)X210.00%000000.58000000420232
TJ Brodie (TOT)X110.00%000000.510000003100331
__TJ Brodie (WAS)X110.00%000000.490000003100
__TJ Brodie (NJD)X000.00%000001.350000003100
David Perron (TOT)X2036.00%10000000.67011020043236
__David Perron (COL)X0034.78%2300000.54000000043
__David Perron (NJD)X2036.36%7700000.69011020043
Paul Stastny (TOT)X3158.74%184200010.66241000011143
__Paul Stastny (SAN)X0055.92%21100011.22000000011
__Paul Stastny (NJD)X3159.10%163100000.58241000011
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X210.00%000000.49000110063214
__Jake Muzzin (PHO)X110.00%000000.57000010063
__Jake Muzzin (NJD)X100.00%000000.33000100063
Marian Hossa (TOT)X5137.41%13900000.57000001100112
__Marian Hossa (SAN)X2027.59%2900000.69000001100
__Marian Hossa (TMP)X2141.89%7400000.53000001100
__Marian Hossa (NJD)X1036.11%3600000.41000001100
Matt Hunwick (R)X010.00%000000.47000010011113
Jay Beagle (TOT)X3057.59%129200100.53000010033211
__Jay Beagle (TMP)X2058.64%107600100.52000010033
__Jay Beagle (NJD)X1052.31%21600000.55000000033
Brian Boyle (TOT)X2156.00%114100000.5701301002415222
__Brian Boyle (TMP)X2155.77%104900000.6300201002415
__Brian Boyle (NJD)X0058.70%9200000.0001100002415
Mikko Rantanen (R)X4149.07%10800000.56000000011004
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X4037.11%41500000.47230001200131
__Rickard Rakell (DET)X3036.40%26100000.49120001200
__Rickard Rakell (NJD)X1038.31%15400000.44110001200
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.330000200273001
Jason ZuckerX0024.77%10900000.38000000011110
Justin Schultz (TOT)X000.00%000000.35000000240002
__Justin Schultz (LAK)X000.00%000000.35000000240
__Justin Schultz (NJD)X000.00%000000.34000000240
Brian GiontaX2132.56%4300100.41000000021122
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.36001000000010
Vlad SobotkaX1045.88%27900000.46020000000000
Nick Schmaltz (R) (TOT)X1039.74%15100000.21000000000001
__Nick Schmaltz (PIT)X0044.90%4900000.22000000000
__Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X1037.25%10200000.21000000000
Griffin ReinhartX000.00%000000.30000000000000
Carl SoderbergX0057.50%4000000.10000000000000
Kyle Connor (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Austin CzarnikX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brian GibbonsX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck46271530.9112.4827052111212640310.786144537313
Tom McCollum (TOT)41100.9133.071762091040200.0000334000
__Tom McCollum (OTT)21000.9113.0180004450100.0000220
__Tom McCollum (NJD)20100.9153.1196205590100.0000114
Steve Mason (TOT)29121320.9013.49163420959570220.714142641110
__Steve Mason (TOR)188810.9033.28104300575870020.66731615
__Steve Mason (PIT)31200.8904.4214900111000001.000339
__Steve Mason (NJD)83310.9003.6744220272700200.6258717

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X7638397716420162127340227411.18%12150219.761192050166000157
__T.J. Oshie (LAK)X462225471280128932040010.78%893420.3166122799000154
__T.J. Oshie (NYI)X30161430151403434136227411.76%456818.92538236800003
Martin HanzalX79313667184410155180245203812.65%22146118.4951217351420115181
Eric Staal (TOT)X80273057172405421732620558.28%8157119.6427955207000270
__Eric Staal (OTT)X561922411518041161225008.44%6112320.0614535138000041
__Eric Staal (ANA)X20561126012479315445.38%237418.710221961000126
__Eric Staal (NYI)X432500019851137.50%07418.411121800014
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X741836541212037131161132011.18%6145219.6227920178101288
__Henrik Zetterberg (MIN)X561428424100321151240011.29%5112220.0417816136101284
__Henrik Zetterberg (NYI)X18481282051637132010.81%133018.3310144200004
Keith Yandle (TOT)X8364753-828067109106775.66%103191523.0741317652160001170
__Keith Yandle (NYR)X5232730-16200437268004.41%68126224.27279461480000109
__Keith Yandle (NYI)X3132023880243738777.89%3565321.062681968000160
Leo Komarov (TOT)X862526512531513896222131311.26%16120113.9616718690002182
__Leo Komarov (CBJ)X53141731111959068149009.40%1279515.0116716630002132
__Leo Komarov (NYI)X331192014120482873131315.07%440512.2800026000050
Travis ZajacX692227491624067171186113411.83%12121217.5651015291310004126
Alec Martinez (TOT)X84940490400133901196137.56%119185422.075813571920111241
__Alec Martinez (VAN)X5171825-12260906479008.86%82119023.33538401140111168
__Alec Martinez (NYI)X3322224121404326406135.00%3766420.130551777000073
Duncan KeithX64113546-101403397784914.10%108152523.8331013461340110128
Mark GiordanoX6993746-114801341201538405.88%120166424.116814791800000139
James NealX8221244511280855821914439.59%3158519.33571241213101256
Radim Vrbata (TOT)X731526411160499220010327.50%11132118.09591445201000128
__Radim Vrbata (EDM)X386172310603358114005.26%667817.8415629111000116
__Radim Vrbata (NYI)X359918100163486103210.47%564318.374481689000012
Alex GoligoskiX8283038-35001479612111216.61%100191623.374711682120001186
Milan Lucic (TOT)X69171734-462301966419617398.67%12126418.3135830168101486
__Milan Lucic (DET)X67171734-462301956419214388.85%12123718.4635830168101486
__Milan Lucic (NYI)X2000000104310.00%02713.290000000000
Matt Cullen (TOT)X79142034-3120461561795177.82%28109013.8012313800005126
__Matt Cullen (SAN)X41111526-11003587117009.40%1670417.181231379000050
__Matt Cullen (BUF)X23145-12083442242.38%92259.7700000000448
__Matt Cullen (NYI)X15213-1003352031310.00%316110.7600001000128
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X69131629-192404514216612467.83%12121117.5519102616300008
__Torrey Mitchell (CAR)X67131629-172404514216212428.02%12119417.8219102616300006
__Torrey Mitchell (NYI)X2000-200004040.00%0178.530000000002
Kevan Miller (TOT)X8491625677517169100479.00%106171120.37055351730221156
__Kevan Miller (CGY)X748142226551496590128.89%90149420.19055331550221140
__Kevan Miller (DET)X8123312016482412.50%1518523.18000218000012
__Kevan Miller (NYI)X2000100602110.00%13215.930000000003
David SchlemkoX782222422360523027457.41%55100712.92000111000040
Alexander Radulov (R) (TOT)X719918033587611235147.32%297213.6903334400001
__Alexander Radulov (PHI)X345384235403060008.33%051715.220000000000
__Alexander Radulov (NJD)X364610-3604530635126.35%244612.3803334300001
__Alexander Radulov (NYI)X1000-140210020.00%099.070000100000
Stephen Gionta (TOT)X8131114-82206564783103.85%96698.2600017000052
__Stephen Gionta (TOR)X8021113-9220656376392.63%96618.2700017000052
__Stephen Gionta (NYI)X11011000120150.00%087.530000000000
Alexandre Grenier (TOT)X55279226105815150013.33%354598.34145656000094
__Alexandre Grenier (LAK)X4127921754714130015.38%314069.89145656000086
__Alexandre Grenier (NYI)X140000951112000.00%4533.810000100009
Jay McClement (TOT)X4401114017389030.00%32275.1600001000041
__Jay McClement (PHI)X2301114013264000.00%21586.8600000000033
__Jay McClement (NYI)X210000004125030.00%1693.300000100008
Paul PostmaX8000220710000.00%2475.930000000000
Joseph CramarossaX17000-100200000.00%070.420000000000
Blake ColemanX18000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zack MitchellX23000-100000000.00%030.120000100000
Phillip Di Guiseppe (TOT)X53000020327120.00%1791.4900002000016
__Phillip Di Guiseppe (LAK)X33000000101000.00%1130.390000100009
__Phillip Di Guiseppe (NYI)X20000020226120.00%0663.310000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X3239.84%73300001.03170001300891
__T.J. Oshie (LAK)X2239.68%69300001.01040001300
__T.J. Oshie (NYI)X1042.50%4000001.06130001300
Martin HanzalX4159.71%186400000.92250020022465
Eric Staal (TOT)X5056.76%201900010.73360000310527
__Eric Staal (OTT)X4057.10%145700010.73140000310
__Eric Staal (ANA)X1056.07%47800000.59220000310
__Eric Staal (NYI)X0054.76%8400001.36000000310
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X2257.66%124700000.74020001200321
__Henrik Zetterberg (MIN)X2157.09%118400000.75020001200
__Henrik Zetterberg (NYI)X0168.25%6300000.73000001200
Keith Yandle (TOT)X100.00%000000.55000000072032
__Keith Yandle (NYR)X000.00%000000.48000000072
__Keith Yandle (NYI)X100.00%000000.70000000072
Leo Komarov (TOT)X4437.50%10400010.85000011100547
__Leo Komarov (CBJ)X2243.10%5800010.78000011100
__Leo Komarov (NYI)X2230.43%4600000.99000001100
Travis ZajacX5058.52%144900000.812400001100344
Alec Martinez (TOT)X020.00%000000.53000000140134
__Alec Martinez (VAN)X000.00%000000.42000000140
__Alec Martinez (NYI)X020.00%000000.72000000140
Duncan KeithX400.00%000000.60000000000310
Mark GiordanoX120.00%000000.550000000104232
James NealX3042.14%14000000.57120000064142
Radim Vrbata (TOT)X2036.19%10500000.62020000042405
__Radim Vrbata (EDM)X1045.00%4000000.68010000042
__Radim Vrbata (NYI)X1030.77%6500000.56010000042
Alex GoligoskiX300.00%000100.400000000112232
Milan Lucic (TOT)X4236.73%19600000.54251230053441
__Milan Lucic (DET)X4236.92%19500000.55251230053
__Milan Lucic (NYI)X000.00%100000.00000000053
Matt Cullen (TOT)X1353.39%110700000.62000000032213
__Matt Cullen (SAN)X1253.85%75400000.74000000032
__Matt Cullen (BUF)X0050.00%20200000.45000000032
__Matt Cullen (NYI)X0155.63%15100000.37000000032
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X3354.87%121200000.4803000001414201
__Torrey Mitchell (CAR)X3354.83%121100000.4903000001414
__Torrey Mitchell (NYI)X00100.00%100000.0000000001414
Kevan Miller (TOT)X100.00%000000.29001000054121
__Kevan Miller (CGY)X100.00%000000.29001000054
__Kevan Miller (DET)X000.00%000000.32000000054
__Kevan Miller (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000054
David SchlemkoX100.00%000000.48000000120100
Alexander Radulov (R) (TOT)X1138.71%6200000.37011000011101
__Alexander Radulov (PHI)X1044.12%3400000.31001000011
__Alexander Radulov (NJD)X0132.14%2800000.45010000011
__Alexander Radulov (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Stephen Gionta (TOT)X0135.59%5900000.42000000000020
__Stephen Gionta (TOR)X0035.59%5900000.39000000000
__Stephen Gionta (NYI)X010.00%000002.65000000000
Alexandre Grenier (TOT)X000.00%000000.39001100000000
__Alexandre Grenier (LAK)X000.00%000000.44001000000
__Alexandre Grenier (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000100000
Jay McClement (TOT)X0053.01%26600000.09000000000000
__Jay McClement (PHI)X0056.11%18000000.13000000000
__Jay McClement (NYI)X0046.51%8600000.00000000000
Paul PostmaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joseph CramarossaX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Blake ColemanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zack MitchellX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Phillip Di Guiseppe (TOT)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
__Phillip Di Guiseppe (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Phillip Di Guiseppe (NYI)X00100.00%100000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock (TOT)103310.9162.4648701202390010.7508834101
__Alex Stalock (NYR)81310.9003.1136700191900010.7508621
__Alex Stalock (CGY)11001.0000.0060010160000.000015
__Alex Stalock (NYI)11000.9701.0060001330000.000018
Craig Anderson62312280.9132.6336676216118550330.66718629335

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX73213253-41205318624721488.50%14153521.02617461850005161
Jason ChimeraX82172138-2460155581728199.88%8136316.6215617142000379
Gustav NyquistX79122436-111406011519613396.12%10155119.64088332070001121
Travis HamonicX82112536-2193520810011411189.65%156184922.55538561650000188
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X7912193192610994910372111.65%3105013.304151361000035
__Lee Stempniak (STL)X533101382410692035008.57%258511.040000000000
__Lee Stempniak (NYR)X26991812030296872113.24%146517.904151361000035
Andy GreeneX5852631-1216047617011157.14%74120720.81088281300000112
Dennis SeidenbergX7992130-177515140671028128.82%102157919.98235331480001134
Bobby RyanX7682230-14455126951689274.76%10135417.8218925183000069
Jonathan EricssonX8251318-249519775557159.09%87140617.1512314740001126
Rene BourqueX819615-12321077476541113.85%893111.4910153000005
Ivan Barbashev (R) (TOT)X718715-121004269864149.30%97049.910113400003
__Ivan Barbashev (CHI)X27134-320132333003.03%22569.480000000000
__Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X447411-98029465341413.21%744810.180113300003
Brandon DavidsonX617714-12555635342320.59%4678912.94000944000057
Jiri HudlerX774711-1400640752105.33%06648.63101128011046
Fredrik Claesson (R) (TOT)X53461073558625202620.00%4674013.9601105000048
__Fredrik Claesson (NYI)X2332511120387140021.43%1429412.7800002000017
__Fredrik Claesson (NYR)X30145-4235481862616.67%3244614.8701103000031
Andy MieleX71189-1260273838352.63%54766.71011428000122
Ryan WhiteX73178-16502011370533111.89%66579.0000032000000
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X154373001213130230.77%11469.720000200004
__Oscar Lindberg (EDM)X132243001110110018.18%11138.660000200001
__Oscar Lindberg (NYR)X221300013202100.00%03316.590000000003
Josh Jooris (TOT)X774377155243444349.09%74495.83000120000034
__Josh Jooris (NYI)X473256135202840007.50%63868.21000117000027
__Josh Jooris (NYR)X301121204643425.00%1632.090000300007
Joakim NordstromX62303-8802119314109.68%13475.590000400005
Joe ColborneX65123-140131711019.09%22253.47011325000047
Robbie Russo (R)X25011-1401638320.00%111495.980001000002
Logan ShawX57011-220715000.00%0771.3500011100002
Rourke Chartier (R)X2000000000000.00%010.420000100000
Mike Reilly (TOT)X12000000000000.00%2131.040000100008
__Mike Reilly (STL)X12000000000000.00%2131.040000100008
Troy BourkeX22000000000000.00%070.330000000000
Adam Erne (TOT)X250001001327000.00%01004.000000000000
__Adam Erne (STL)X160001001327000.00%01006.250000000000
__Adam Erne (NYR)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Drew ShoreX60000000043000.00%0580.9700000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX3155.08%213500000.69050000130331
Jason ChimeraX4138.24%10200000.56010000120263
Gustav NyquistX3024.82%13700000.461300001210311
Travis HamonicX130.00%000100.39000100033403
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X1328.57%7700000.59120020380032
__Lee Stempniak (STL)X1125.00%4400000.44010020380
__Lee Stempniak (NYR)X0233.33%3300000.77110000380
Andy GreeneX100.00%000000.51000000180121
Dennis SeidenbergX100.00%000000.38000300011030
Bobby RyanX1043.27%69800000.44041001100111
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.260000000293112
Rene BourqueX1028.79%6600000.320010100188102
Ivan Barbashev (R) (TOT)X2140.67%44500000.43000000000100
__Ivan Barbashev (CHI)X1029.41%1700000.31000000000
__Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X1141.12%42800000.49000000000
Brandon DavidsonX110.00%000000.35000100022121
Jiri HudlerX1146.94%4900000.330000000286000
Fredrik Claesson (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.27000100044102
__Fredrik Claesson (NYI)X100.00%000000.34000000044
__Fredrik Claesson (NYR)X000.00%000000.22000100044
Andy MieleX1049.82%54200000.38110000022000
Ryan WhiteX0038.84%62300000.240011200134000
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X2056.88%10900000.96000001200120
__Oscar Lindberg (EDM)X1053.95%7600000.71000001200
__Oscar Lindberg (NYR)X1063.64%3300001.81000001200
Josh Jooris (TOT)X1154.59%21800000.31000010077000
__Josh Jooris (NYI)X0153.85%14300000.26000010077
__Josh Jooris (NYR)X1056.00%7500000.64000000077
Joakim NordstromX0028.26%4600000.17000000066010
Joe ColborneX0041.36%16200100.27000000000001
Robbie Russo (R)X000.00%000000.13000000000000
Logan ShawX0040.00%1000000.26000000000000
Rourke Chartier (R)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Mike Reilly (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Mike Reilly (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Troy BourkeX000.00%000000.00010000000000
Adam Erne (TOT)X0023.94%7100000.00000000000000
__Adam Erne (STL)X0023.94%7100000.00000000000
__Adam Erne (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Drew ShoreX0063.27%4900000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling43172030.9212.5424804110513310020.700104113931
Philipp Grubauer32131900.9142.821891228910300110.00003129314
Ben Scrivens (R) (TOT)50310.8314.821620013770100.0000328000
__Ben Scrivens (CGY)10001.0000.00900010000.0000010
__Ben Scrivens (NYR)40310.8295.091530013760100.0000318
Zach Fucale (R)11000.8865.0060005440000.000011000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick SharpX7520224218100699120610299.71%10145619.41571236170000027
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X77103242-13801191059851510.20%102177022.987613431790111133
Jesper FastX80172340-326010613016592510.30%13135116.892572218200008
Nikolay KuleminX70151934113210961001718218.77%12129318.4734725149101375
Justin BraunX8242933-7200769310310203.88%129177421.63066441810001156
Brad Richardson (TOT)X68131932-722010018214116189.22%18112416.53358151010003135
__Brad Richardson (EDM)X284610-260276944009.09%538713.82022028000285
__Brad Richardson (OTT)X4091322-5160731139716189.28%1373718.443361572000150
Dan GirardiX7732528132808172776153.90%100142818.55156271220000122
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X82121527-62001188914510418.28%7101612.3933611670113137
__Ryan Hartman (ANA)X565813-4140564971007.04%458410.43000000113133
__Ryan Hartman (OTT)X267714-26062407410419.46%343216.63336116700004
Alexei EmelinX7732326-1721022084976213.09%84167121.70044391810000157
Viktor StalbergX8271623-9500143751436204.90%12123515.061341713500000
Dominic MooreX731011213100551448682611.63%12103214.130333510001147
Erik HaulaX8291120-2402712314312216.29%11113713.87112856000128
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX829716-360448012117287.44%1086110.50202653112256
Eric GrybaX655914277518530322215.63%60101315.5900028000063
Brad HuntX53210120175282327957.41%3775614.27112434000044
Shawn MatthiasX815510-52206275738226.85%1285810.601013211015110
Eric FehrX70369-22006667857163.53%1572410.3411211470112130
Tim Heed (R)X36257840149135415.38%2345612.68101636000040
Tom KostopoulosX61426-3605518366911.11%65338.7300000000031
Ryan CarpenterX48213-2402114281147.14%12425.040000700000
Jake DeBrusk (R)X1212327543112119.09%11109.170001600000
Matt Bartkowski (TOT)X150333602556020.00%621214.15011220000022
__Matt Bartkowski (CAR)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Matt Bartkowski (OTT)X130333602556020.00%621216.33011220000022
Taylor ChorneyX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Steve OleksyX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brett Lernout (R)X7000-155200000.00%2283.960000100000
Greg CareyX11000100759200.00%0968.690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick SharpX5140.87%11500100.58240000022521
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X020.00%000000.47110001100234
Jesper FastX3128.71%10100000.59230000000444
Nikolay KuleminX4235.24%10500000.53021010000152
Justin BraunX200.00%000000.370000000132233
Brad Richardson (TOT)X2258.89%138400000.57130000000213
__Brad Richardson (EDM)X1260.61%49000000.52000000000
__Brad Richardson (OTT)X1057.94%89400000.60130000000
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.39000000051032
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X2132.48%85900000.53030000011221
__Ryan Hartman (ANA)X1035.28%53000000.45000000011
__Ryan Hartman (OTT)X1127.96%32900000.65030000011
Alexei EmelinX000.00%000000.31000110170103
Viktor StalbergX1131.91%9400000.37010000240111
Dominic MooreX1153.05%90100000.41000000011122
Erik HaulaX2253.34%94300000.35240000032011
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1146.88%12800000.37010000011002
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.28000010032012
Brad HuntX010.00%000000.32010100093010
Shawn MatthiasX2033.60%36900000.23020000022000
Eric FehrX1043.79%50700000.25010000022001
Tim Heed (R)X100.00%000000.31000000000110
Tom KostopoulosX1045.45%5500000.23030000082001
Ryan CarpenterX0055.56%1800000.25010000044001
Jake DeBrusk (R)X0037.50%800000.55000100011000
Matt Bartkowski (TOT)X000.00%000000.28000000000000
__Matt Bartkowski (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Matt Bartkowski (OTT)X000.00%000000.28000000000
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Steve OleksyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brett Lernout (R)X000.00%000000.00000100000000
Greg CareyX0044.74%3800000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk69332870.9202.3241178515919870110.7813267141235
David Rittich (R) (TOT)2071110.9152.78112441526140100.75041862221
__David Rittich (NAS)61410.9193.0335600182220000.0000515
__David Rittich (OTT)146700.9132.6676841343920100.75041347

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX82244165880272122699458.92%12157319.196142054229000049
Nicklas BackstromX822243657603322026719528.24%8166620.32313163623400002
Jamie BennX82283664346015113932920678.51%12171120.868715592120003114
Michael Frolik (TOT)X74243660161208513127218478.82%34140218.9431215462040114150
__Michael Frolik (TMP)X70243660181007712826615399.02%33134819.2631215462040114141
__Michael Frolik (PHI)X4000-220836380.00%15413.490000000009
Patrik Laine (R)X822829571624011671241193511.62%3160419.55681450219000018
Brayden SchennX82222951-760102176925211428.73%5149618.2459145222400000
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X8484250-58810189921246296.45%110192822.9521214622340000120
__Matt Niskanen (CBJ)X5363036-370101366469008.70%78126423.861101129127000094
__Matt Niskanen (PHI)X3121214-21805328556293.64%3266321.4012333107000026
Jaden SchwartzX76232649816085104192143811.98%9129116.99551024130000172
Hampus LindholmX661021314541010450951810.53%99139521.143710361390000128
Matt DumbaX8252631152013946779146.49%64149118.18381141225000033
Mattias EkholmX82427316300636911211173.57%115170820.834610472270001184
David SavardX8242327-1681013777969164.17%133174721.31123281060110186
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X79101020-5100551021496296.71%7101312.821341572000022
__Artem Anisimov (EDM)X40221200313000.00%17117.7202231300000
__Artem Anisimov (PHI)X7510818-68055991366297.35%694212.561121258000022
Jaromir JagrX8271219-21005850864178.14%284410.3000064100000
Max Domi (TOT)X7041317-11804057913104.40%36919.87011318000013
__Max Domi (NJD)X30268-16062134005.88%02478.2401118000012
__Max Domi (PHI)X4027901203436573103.51%344411.1000021000002
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X767916-9602110612310115.69%692512.17000428101149
__Brandon Pirri (VAN)X697916-9602010612210105.74%589212.93000428101148
__Brandon Pirri (PHI)X7000000101010.00%1334.720000000001
Jeff PetryX542810847151005860383.33%94113821.0811217680000114
Joshua MorrisseyX822810-124210843332366.25%6296711.791128300000108
Brendan Perlini (R)X80639-280312461069.84%14886.1000002000142
Luke GlendeningX54224-4215508627187.41%114528.38000000002149
Connor BrownX6922444051335035.71%12273.29022514101377
Jake DotchinX3704461202951020.00%72195.9100001000030
Chandler StephensonX1000000000000.00%011.330000000000
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X15000000121000.00%1332.190000000008
__Lauri Korpikoski (EDM)X4000000121000.00%1338.220000000008
__Lauri Korpikoski (PHI)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dominik SimonX27000-320221200.00%0582.160000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX5056.76%181100100.83120001100244
Nicklas BackstromX4057.31%216900000.78170000011354
Jamie BennX4250.44%22600000.75370000063366
Michael Frolik (TOT)X7239.72%21400100.86020000054561
__Michael Frolik (TMP)X7240.09%21200100.89020000054
__Michael Frolik (PHI)X000.00%200000.00000000054
Patrik Laine (R)X7029.46%11200000.71450001100564
Brayden SchennX6344.93%20700000.68010110022383
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X100.00%000000.52000200120142
__Matt Niskanen (CBJ)X100.00%000000.57000200120
__Matt Niskanen (PHI)X000.00%000000.42000000120
Jaden SchwartzX4337.61%22600010.76000000011435
Hampus LindholmX310.00%000000.44000020066021
Matt DumbaX200.00%000000.420000001320002
Mattias EkholmX200.00%000000.360000001270220
David SavardX000.00%000000.310011000462003
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X0152.87%120100000.40010000066101
__Artem Anisimov (EDM)X0054.84%9300000.56010000066
__Artem Anisimov (PHI)X0152.71%110800000.38000000066
Jaromir JagrX1048.21%5600000.4500000002020103
Max Domi (TOT)X0135.94%6400000.49000000076210
__Max Domi (NJD)X0039.39%3300000.65000000076
__Max Domi (PHI)X0132.26%3100000.41000000076
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X1049.02%76500000.3501000001615020
__Brandon Pirri (VAN)X1049.02%76500000.3601000001615
__Brandon Pirri (PHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001615
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.18000210031001
Joshua MorrisseyX100.00%000000.210010100521011
Brendan Perlini (R)X1037.18%7800000.3700000001111100
Luke GlendeningX0053.16%63200000.1800001002611001
Connor BrownX1025.42%5900000.35000000000001
Jake DotchinX000.00%000000.37000000000000
Chandler StephensonX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
__Lauri Korpikoski (EDM)X0033.33%300000.00000000000
__Lauri Korpikoski (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Dominik SimonX0050.00%600000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy45231830.9182.5527030111514050110.77894437461
Pekka Rinne (TOT)55242470.9112.8132892315417380230.66721554723
__Pekka Rinne (VAN)50212270.9132.7729852313815850230.66721502
__Pekka Rinne (PHI)53200.8953.1630400161530000.000052

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX792543682426080188238123610.50%11144918.340559400118149
Patrick KaneX82273865121406012525172810.76%5163419.9331013412060111101
Vladimir TarasenkoX82283058-11805896267134410.49%11151618.487142152193000231
Connor McDavid (R)X81243357-111607817827218498.82%16157119.403101340205101264
Ivan Provorov (R)X7611395014395106102129398.53%138181323.866814621910110151
P.K. SubbanX7664450136601451061315164.58%86187524.6731417572010111151
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X7816203603351255015371810.46%3139817.9237102214100008
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (NJD)X4061420-280583089006.74%276319.08145127900002
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (PIT)X3810616225567206471815.63%163416.69235106300006
Alex GalchenyukX82151328-13175578512541112.00%5123815.1023518137000143
Justin FaulkX62121628-137596508762613.79%64129920.95921141145000141
Paul ByronX8210182817380114821317227.63%19130415.900005131124136
Nikita ZadorovX826222810911520066566510.71%76138716.921015280000117
Andrew ShawX79121224737151298210282111.76%791311.5624613951014145
Karl AlznerX757172433408261702810.00%103139818.6410113460000133
Toby EnstromX6771623-1280426585588.24%72125218.68527401240001167
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X517142151606848124005.65%698519.3105521128000016
Henrik SedinX8051520-560151098811205.68%4100312.542681713500007
Mikhail GrigorenkoX67791613208386941210.14%34837.210000100000
Luke Schenn (TOT)X77212146122202226455253.64%87149519.42000250000147
__Luke Schenn (CAR)X77212146122202226455253.64%87149519.42000250000147
Nathan BeaulieuX57113145140423844002.27%4185615.021122380000037
Brendan GallagherX827613-1036077721019146.93%286410.5400001000015
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X7558130602240822106.10%36438.5701106000378
Laurent Dauphin (R)X51011000020050.00%0152.950000000000
Michael McCarronX5011000000000.00%000.070110000000
Anton Slepyshev (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob De La RoseX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack Roslovic (R)X7000200011110.00%0202.860000200001
Charles HudonX13000300201120.00%1604.600000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX6057.13%186600000.94130000071683
Patrick KaneX4137.17%11300100.801300000103514
Vladimir TarasenkoX5539.77%8800100.77020000011237
Connor McDavid (R)X5249.43%191800010.73030000053460
Ivan Provorov (R)X310.00%000000.55001000000433
P.K. SubbanX200.00%000000.53000000084322
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X4048.18%22000000.52010000011323
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (NJD)X1053.42%7300000.52010000011
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (PIT)X3045.58%14700000.50000000011
Alex GalchenyukX2148.21%30700000.45000100093013
Justin FaulkX110.00%000000.43000010071333
Paul ByronX3046.85%11100000.43120000071021
Nikita ZadorovX200.00%000000.400001200311004
Andrew ShawX4154.37%61800000.53001111100331
Karl AlznerX110.00%000000.34000000092112
Toby EnstromX110.00%000000.37000001100121
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X1024.72%8900100.43000000000130
Henrik SedinX1057.28%121500000.40000000000120
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0150.00%20800000.66000000140100
Luke Schenn (TOT)X010.00%000000.19001030000111
__Luke Schenn (CAR)X010.00%000000.19001030000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.33000000063001
Brendan GallagherX1047.06%6800000.30000000077211
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0229.73%3700000.40000000064000
Laurent Dauphin (R)X000.00%100001.36000000000000
Michael McCarronX000.00%0000054.55000000000000
Anton Slepyshev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jacob De La RoseX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jack Roslovic (R)X0065.00%2000000.00000000022000
Charles HudonX0050.00%400000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray54311370.9202.3231530312215300000.42975128315
Corey Crawford (TOT)46271720.9132.6427502112113980200.66764634821
__Corey Crawford (NJD)29151310.9022.85172420828370100.66762914
__Corey Crawford (PIT)1712410.9302.28102601395610100.00001720
Malcolm Subban10010.9113.7764004450000.000013000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX6914385283208421118418357.61%9152522.1031013201881123217
Brayden Point (R)X8220264610280531092109329.52%6152418.594812372130004125
Jason DemersX8173744179315144701131196.19%93172421.2831114572170001173
Patrick EavesX742015353300114672038169.85%18156821.19314282131012196
John MooreX7272330-10475888110614206.60%122164822.89257461870002181
Michael Cammalleri (TOT)X79131528-192051721368259.56%4106013.426393017200007
__Michael Cammalleri (DAL)X295510-600102052009.62%341914.4410175100001
__Michael Cammalleri (TMP)X5081018-13204152848259.52%164212.835382312100007
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X7162228-17500108851108185.45%64170524.01336632050000170
__Kevin Shattenkirk (SAN)X2901010-5260463239000.00%2467923.420112191000054
__Kevin Shattenkirk (TMP)X4261218-122406253718188.45%40102624.42325421140000116
Josh GorgesX6591524-2701015046741212.16%69109016.761341480000282
Colin WilsonX68111223-1722059811627176.79%8101514.931121396000035
Kenny Agostino (TMP)X8251116-41955145812106.17%78149.9300009000014
__Kenny Agostino (TMP)X8251116-41955145812106.17%78149.9300009000014
Beau BennettX747815-520104854756169.33%56899.310000000002
Austin WatsonX757512-1336107865623711.29%136538.7100015000036
Trevor van RiemsdykX60189-5180273540372.50%5885214.200111552000158
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X56358-43010707639007.69%105199.2700000000098
__Derek MacKenzie (NJD)X56358-43010707639007.69%105199.2700000000098
Cody GoloubefX52134-3180382329193.45%3958411.24000214000158
Marko DanoX46033-5002317143160.00%22425.2600011700006
Chris StewartX26011-100120010.00%2261.000000000000
Adam PelechX3701101002157000.00%122998.0700007000040
Jamie McGinnX56011-880271017560.00%12484.430000000000
Clarke MacArthur (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Quentin Shore (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tomas JurcoX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jujhar KhairaX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Stefan NoesenX30000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Michael ChaputX33000000000010.00%020.070000000001
Daniel O'Regan (R)X46000-760121710210.00%01162.530000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX2157.50%209900100.68130000032524
Brayden Point (R)X2149.39%73900000.600100001100222
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.51001020140104
Patrick EavesX3239.13%16100000.45030000011164
John MooreX200.00%000000.36000101100022
Michael Cammalleri (TOT)X1045.21%7300000.53000000190131
__Michael Cammalleri (DAL)X0039.29%2800000.48000000190
__Michael Cammalleri (TMP)X1048.89%4500000.56000000190
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X100.00%000000.33000000022013
__Kevin Shattenkirk (SAN)X000.00%000000.29000000022
__Kevin Shattenkirk (TMP)X100.00%000000.35000000022
Josh GorgesX020.00%000000.44000110044222
Colin WilsonX2024.65%14200000.45000001100021
Kenny Agostino (TMP)X1035.80%8100000.39011000022010
__Kenny Agostino (TMP)X1035.80%8100000.39011000022
Beau BennettX2028.57%4900000.44001010044012
Austin WatsonX1029.68%56600000.370000200312011
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.2100000001312100
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X1153.05%47500000.31000020000021
__Derek MacKenzie (NJD)X1153.05%47500000.31000020000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.140000000134000
Marko DanoX0032.35%10200000.250000000133000
Chris StewartX000.00%000000.770000000132000
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.07000000044000
Jamie McGinnX0029.07%17200000.080000000131000
Clarke MacArthur (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Quentin Shore (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tomas JurcoX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jujhar KhairaX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Stefan NoesenX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Michael ChaputX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Daniel O'Regan (R)X0053.10%14500000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist67283270.9082.7439912218219880030.83312675932
Cam Ward187800.9122.7695721445000100.00001562211

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX8239609930202125639726639.82%23171620.9261622742381014100
Wayne SimmondsX8136427816761025512237619489.57%12156819.361071767228000117
Torey KrugX785646918455101111865115.81%94189724.3321719492220000192
James van RiemsdykX72273562241002988229204111.79%5138519.2369155120600005
Patrik BerglundX782825536752596192215132613.02%27130016.67671336169000388
Josh Bailey (TOT)X84202747-71204096191102610.47%7145617.33511163521600001
__Josh Bailey (CBJ)X3341418-22043475005.33%357217.33055148300000
__Josh Bailey (EDM)X49161329-7100365811192114.41%484517.2556111912700001
__Josh Bailey (TOR)X2000200045150.00%03819.170002700000
Dan HamhuisX7711334410635171991135119.73%121170222.1025755177000083
Conor ShearyX82221941-1120268318772411.76%10138516.8941524165000497
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X821321341112030651647277.93%5132516.1545935173000112
__Thomas Vanek (EDM)X3278155801722620011.29%455717.41325168900008
__Thomas Vanek (TOR)X506131964013431027275.88%176815.35134198400013
Ben HuttonX8261925-73206647997136.06%112176621.54257501900003223
Jason Pominville (TOT)X817172414029561132156.19%9101612.540111352000030
__Jason Pominville (NYI)X797172414029551112146.31%899112.540111352000027
__Jason Pominville (TOR)X2000000012010.00%12512.680000100002
Jack Johnson (TOT)X6071623-2138095571012116.93%101126921.155510391660110126
__Jack Johnson (SAN)X223710-61403022290010.34%3245520.682131153000051
__Jack Johnson (TOR)X384913-152406535722115.56%6981421.4334728113011074
Casey CizikasX8271522-2562101301631648164.27%32108513.2310114350111144
Brenden DillonX786162251071520248553210.91%84145718.68213221370110167
Mikkel BoedkerX8210919-2920030751156168.70%694511.53011217000029
Alex Grant (TOR)X571111207725741923114.35%3782314.43000212000045
__Alex Grant (TOR)X571111207725741923114.35%3782314.43000212000045
Andrew CoppX825510-4195436290795.56%167028.56000370001102
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X56099080543542020.00%6188115.73000831000028
__Andrew MacDonald (DAL)X54099080523442020.00%5884215.59000831000025
__Andrew MacDonald (TOR)X2000000210000.00%33919.600000100002
Scott LaughtonX48325160943254312.00%13487.2500000000259
Steven KampferX7011140200000.00%0172.480000000003
Jordan Maletta (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kalle Kossila (R)X7000000001000.00%130.390001100002
Vincent HinostrozaX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Hunter ShinkarukX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zach RedmondX10000-200020000.00%4474.740000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX10559.62%242700011.15160001100575
Wayne SimmondsX7438.03%14200110.991400222001045
Torey KrugX100.00%000000.73000000350321
James van RiemsdykX4422.99%8700010.90140000160235
Patrik BerglundX1356.29%178900010.82121130061323
Josh Bailey (TOT)X5147.83%11500010.65000000022440
__Josh Bailey (CBJ)X1042.86%4900000.63000000022
__Josh Bailey (EDM)X4150.77%6500010.69000000022
__Josh Bailey (TOR)X00100.00%100000.00000000022
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000100.520001000161331
Conor ShearyX5025.23%10700000.59150000011225
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X0235.65%11500000.51120000083111
__Thomas Vanek (EDM)X0236.17%4700000.54110000083
__Thomas Vanek (TOR)X0035.29%6800000.50010000083
Ben HuttonX100.00%000000.280000000301120
Jason Pominville (TOT)X1041.18%10200000.4704000001313001
__Jason Pominville (NYI)X1041.84%9800000.4804000001313
__Jason Pominville (TOR)X0025.00%400000.0000000001313
Jack Johnson (TOT)X200.00%000000.36000000032120
__Jack Johnson (SAN)X200.00%000000.44000000032
__Jack Johnson (TOR)X000.00%000000.32000000032
Casey CizikasX1054.82%133900000.41000110063101
Brenden DillonX200.00%000000.30000210081212
Mikkel BoedkerX3036.11%7200000.40000000033111
Alex Grant (TOR)X000.00%000000.29114010000000
__Alex Grant (TOR)X000.00%000000.29114010000
Andrew CoppX1142.11%9500000.28000010083000
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X000.00%000000.20000000022100
__Andrew MacDonald (DAL)X000.00%000000.21000000022
__Andrew MacDonald (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Scott LaughtonX0251.92%33900000.29010000033011
Steven KampferX000.00%000001.15000000000000
Jordan Maletta (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kalle Kossila (R)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Vincent HinostrozaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Hunter ShinkarukX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zach RedmondX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton52300.9222.3930121121540000.000056110
Curtis McElhinney2616720.9162.65144800647620110.909112617341
Tristan Jarry (TOT)155810.9212.7188661405080010.50021444210
__Tristan Jarry (DET)51210.9431.892862191570000.5002420
__Tristan Jarry (TOR)104600.9123.1060040313510010.00001024
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)34161320.9132.951930609510910110.722183144232
__Jaroslav Halak (EDM)63300.9082.6436400161740101.0003626
__Jaroslav Halak (TOR)28131020.9143.03156660799170010.667152518

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX8237387516335103216341256510.85%32178721.7971219712411129270
Ondrej PalatX8227315813635141125266174210.15%10157119.16511164123420210159
Roman JosiX82163652-3700153119152182610.53%103197124.0310717912550110213
Phil KesselX6314243802015919119397.33%2123719.6325733182000272
Daniel WinnikX82111829-580321111619296.83%23110513.4804413821015149
Joel WardX82916251019532411125198.04%12138116.854592223200000
Anze KopitarX3691322280358411711377.69%868118.911341396000176
Benoit PouliotX7881422-13140411021196116.72%893712.0213465400000
Ben LovejoyX6861420-62206854794137.59%80106115.601451789000010
Jarome IginlaX8291019-5615189671258267.20%3106012.931121096000191
Brooks OrpikX7621719-576101724141134.88%75114415.05011227000195
Dustin BrownX5511617235511444904912.22%7100318.2443727151000019
Marc-Edouard VlasicX5021517012039466513133.08%4997819.57123431230111124
Kyle Wood (R)X7821214-235158425171611.76%4086011.0200015011057
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X61112130275663234362.94%4895915.730117330000106
__Ben Chiarot (EDM)X60111120275633233353.03%4793915.650117300000105
__Ben Chiarot (WAS)X1011000301010.00%12120.630000300001
Tanner Richard (R)X787512-122555640510613.73%582110.530001100002
Devin ShoreX71268-10802364975102.06%381711.51000322000023
Eric TangradiX82437-17140633054117.41%64956.0400002100000
Mark Barberio (TOT)X3224642097111218.18%2440312.60112351000037
__Mark Barberio (NJD)X3124642097111218.18%2439912.87112351000037
__Mark Barberio (WAS)X1000000000000.00%044.120000000000
Scott WilsonX51145-7804720264113.85%24077.990000000000
Jack SkilleX82134-8100272117055.88%33884.7300004000014
Brian LashoffX42022-260541000.00%6451.070000000000
Kevin GravelX78101-7100311013237.69%173284.2100001000014
Nick Sorensen (R)X78011-411530512000.00%13764.8200004000010
Samuel Blais (R)X78011-6204126000.00%22613.3500000000037
Mike BrownX82000000231000.00%0510.6200001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX10458.55%214700020.84271000011756
Ondrej PalatX5035.83%12000020.741310000171724
Roman JosiX310.00%000100.53000000210326
Phil KesselX2132.86%14000000.61140000055141
Daniel WinnikX1136.07%71800000.52240000120201
Joel WardX2053.64%11000000.36000010022110
Anze KopitarX2059.29%78600000.65130000011043
Benoit PouliotX0033.48%66300000.470000000118214
Ben LovejoyX110.00%000000.38000000086300
Jarome IginlaX0042.93%39600000.36020011100130
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.33001010000010
Dustin BrownX2140.00%9500000.34010010000026
Marc-Edouard VlasicX110.00%000000.35000000081110
Kyle Wood (R)X000.00%000000.330000200202010
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X000.00%000000.270010001120000
__Ben Chiarot (EDM)X000.00%000000.260010001120
__Ben Chiarot (WAS)X000.00%000000.970000001120
Tanner Richard (R)X4047.64%40300000.29001000055003
Devin ShoreX0045.17%44500000.20000000000001
Eric TangradiX0034.51%25500000.2800000001515000
Mark Barberio (TOT)X000.00%000000.30000000074011
__Mark Barberio (NJD)X000.00%000000.30000000074
__Mark Barberio (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000000074
Scott WilsonX0026.47%3400000.250000000352000
Jack SkilleX0028.57%2800000.21000000088100
Brian LashoffX000.00%000000.89000000000000
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.0600000002525001
Nick Sorensen (R)X0016.67%3000000.0500010007846000
Samuel Blais (R)X0035.40%22600000.0811000007855000
Mike BrownX0045.00%2000000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot (TOT)65381980.9242.2039066414318830200.750286516865
__Cam Talbot (EDM)55321670.9232.1933436412215940200.739235514
__Cam Talbot (WAS)106310.9272.2456300212890000.8005102
Antti Niemi27101510.9052.93162020798320120.85772637111

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX82252651-81405211028523288.77%12172321.02591448235000258
Johnny GaudreauX75123648-440178519919296.03%2133117.74410143618600007
Victor HedmanX6683947-9731511185947138.51%88150222.764812511710001119
Sami VatanenX7793544-43207110512410157.26%98162121.057101766210000076
Dougie HamiltonX81123042-96210114811388178.70%118192823.806814672330000159
Sean MonahanX78162339-102604916522411227.14%7156920.1227933198000016
Aaron EkbladX8211283918515166421317158.40%72177521.6431114692090002174
Tyler ToffoliX82161228-113601421051663199.64%17157019.1523518180000015
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X82121123-4160991061699267.10%18114013.900005430115174
Sam Bennett (R)X707916-731557838512188.24%781211.60022237000153
Shea TheodoreX7621315-4300654845014.44%91126216.601125410000170
Brett KulakX795712-93959828343514.71%62126816.06101324000073
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X826511210013275931110.17%34695.71000433000227
__Magnus Paajarvi (CGY)X80651138012265631010.71%34425.52000433000227
__Magnus Paajarvi (ANA)X2000-120113010.00%02713.490000000000
Andre BurakovskyX57538-1160193154359.26%362610.9801135900002
Tyler WotherspoonX22145-1261042750020.00%1534015.4501115011052
Nate ThompsonX7531431205189244912.50%186408.540002171013191
Chris KellyX32134-30071916126.25%22036.3400000000125
Yanni GourdeX5112-2000120050.00%0255.050000000000
Jordan Nolan (TOT)X79112-5180271620025.00%32643.340000000008
__Jordan Nolan (CGY)X77112-3180251619015.26%32483.220000000008
__Jordan Nolan (ANA)X2000-200201010.00%0167.750000000000
Teemu PulkkinenX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brandon Hickey (R)X4000100100000.00%17719.210000700005
Lawson Crouse (R)X5000140110000.00%040.860000000002
Dryden Hunt (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mirco MuellerX5000020110000.00%061.270000000001
Tommy WingelsX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Curtis LazarX6000-100100000.00%0121.980000000004
Ryan CulkinX6000020400000.00%910517.5600006000018
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (TOT)X18000-1009711140.00%224413.540000000009
__Joel Eriksson Ek (NYI)X12000000328110.00%217014.210000000001
__Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X6000-100653030.00%07312.210000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX3230.30%13200000.59090000081242
Johnny GaudreauX1222.68%9700000.72340000073026
Victor HedmanX100.00%000000.63001110064223
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.54000000011251
Dougie HamiltonX300.00%000000.44000200021323
Sean MonahanX5255.70%195700000.50170000043513
Aaron EkbladX200.00%000000.44001020093221
Tyler ToffoliX3326.09%13800100.36120000033226
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X3025.81%9300000.402500000299111
Sam Bennett (R)X1248.07%85300000.39000010052110
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.24020000022202
Brett KulakX200.00%000000.1900000004534011
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X0034.88%4300100.4700000001211001
__Magnus Paajarvi (CGY)X0031.71%4100100.5000000001211
__Magnus Paajarvi (ANA)X00100.00%200000.0000000001211
Andre BurakovskyX0024.00%5000000.26000000062000
Tyler WotherspoonX100.00%000000.29001100000010
Nate ThompsonX1055.72%66400000.120000000254010
Chris KellyX0046.67%7500000.39000000022000
Yanni GourdeX0050.00%400001.58000000000000
Jordan Nolan (TOT)X0035.84%22600000.15000000055000
__Jordan Nolan (CGY)X0035.84%22600000.16000000055
__Jordan Nolan (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000055
Teemu PulkkinenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brandon Hickey (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Lawson Crouse (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dryden Hunt (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tommy WingelsX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Curtis LazarX0050.00%600000.00000000000000
Ryan CulkinX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (TOT)X0047.19%8900000.00000000088000
__Joel Eriksson Ek (NYI)X0037.50%1600000.00000000088
__Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X0049.32%7300000.00000000088
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones642823110.9222.3338158514818930200.7573761181053
Anders Nilsson (TOT)144620.9152.6869501313640010.62581351111
__Anders Nilsson (SAN)102420.9142.7450400232660010.6258930
__Anders Nilsson (ANA)42200.9182.52191018980000.0000421
Anthony Stolarz178710.8933.5898740595490000.00001740001

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X8133508314575140157326125510.12%10166820.594141862204000169
__Joe Pavelski (SAN)X318182642003677107007.48%166121.311672387000168
__Joe Pavelski (CGY)X502532571037510480219125511.42%9100720.1438113911700001
David KrejciX82314879102006522334822468.91%11160319.547111863223000113
Jeff CarterX7135377229441012012437012179.46%16136919.28771462190000228
Joe ThorntonX821749662434101002061897328.99%12157719.23371036216000018
Brent Burns (TOT)XX7085664926106111716114194.97%98160322.906101677178011188
__Brent Burns (NJD)XX60331405915000.00%712520.8501171400004
__Brent Burns (SAN)XX12178120131721004.76%2229224.300331032000022
__Brent Burns (CGY)XX527465372010439112514195.60%69118622.81661260132011163
Daniel SedinX8228275520404073192212814.58%6159419.44661232225000013
Reilly Smith (TOT)X78232346112069121177214712.99%12140317.99791633198000038
__Reilly Smith (DET)X73212243-210066113166144012.65%11134518.43781533195000038
__Reilly Smith (CGY)X521332038117718.18%15811.580110300000
Alexandre BurrowsX8219193883151206715382312.42%10154718.86651127194000273
Tomas PlekanecX82142135-51602222921911266.39%22132716.18000381127247
Deryk EngellandX8232730237151627187293.45%114149318.2003323790002168
Braydon CoburnX6042529752207043776165.19%82130221.7127937168000187
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X8281826-1022071801595195.03%13113113.791124360002134
__Colton Sceviour (NYR)X4771017-11100364281008.64%560212.80112428000233
__Colton Sceviour (CGY)X3518911203538785191.28%852915.13000070000102
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X463172013410775164144.69%55106323.11202291000110109
__Zdeno Chara (OTT)X2931114-3175523140007.50%3771224.542021876011066
__Zdeno Chara (CGY)X170664175252024140.00%1835220.680001124000044
Brandon ManningX77317201956101694975574.00%81142218.4624631148112193
Lance BoumaX8261218-1481096731064125.66%1196611.79000001013111
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X788715-1543511138102437.84%385110.9101101300002
__Scott Hartnell (NYI)X737613-16355993596117.29%379310.8701101100002
__Scott Hartnell (CGY)X511218012363216.67%05711.470000200000
Chad RuhwedelX59311149195442634178.82%43101717.230115471011127
Nicklas JensenX817613526105836643310.94%26598.1300026000019
Riley Nash (TOT)X786410-5100345861369.84%76368.16101223000060
__Riley Nash (NYI)X47437060183943009.30%33998.4910116000016
__Riley Nash (BUF)X13112-1405612008.33%1916.990000000002
__Riley Nash (CGY)X18101-400111363616.67%31468.14000116000043
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X39459700123317512.90%23027.740001800004
__Joonas Donskoi (ANA)X37459700019296413.79%22797.550000400003
__Joonas Donskoi (CGY)X2000000142110.00%02311.330001400001
Nate SchmidtX551892100301319145.26%3986215.67033577000095
Andrej Nestrasil (TOT)X34358-32052333349.09%049814.66033561000036
__Andrej Nestrasil (CAR)X31336-320523300010.00%045514.69033458000032
__Andrej Nestrasil (CGY)X3022000003340.00%04314.320001300004
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X81437-4295783263376.35%1084110.3811254100001
__Micheal Ferland (ANA)X80437-4295763163376.35%1083710.4611254100001
__Micheal Ferland (CGY)X1000000210000.00%044.050000000000
Brandon Tanev (R)X2000000001000.00%021.230000000001
R.J. UmbergerX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin CarrollX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael BournivalX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ty RattieX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mikhail GrabovskiX4000100000000.00%061.590000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X5449.04%93400001.00120010120795
__Joe Pavelski (SAN)X1149.22%83700000.79000000120
__Joe Pavelski (CGY)X4347.42%9700001.13120010120
David KrejciX6257.34%211200100.99270001100554
Jeff CarterX5459.85%13200001.05260100011845
Joe ThorntonX7259.37%195900000.84050200021454
Brent Burns (TOT)XX0030.77%1300000.80001010530102
__Brent Burns (NJD)XX000.00%000000.48000000530
__Brent Burns (SAN)XX0030.77%1300000.55000000530
__Brent Burns (CGY)XX000.00%000000.89001010530
Daniel SedinX6439.06%12800110.69120000022354
Reilly Smith (TOT)X5238.66%11900000.66030000011231
__Reilly Smith (DET)X4239.13%11500000.64030000011
__Reilly Smith (CGY)X1025.00%400001.04000000011
Alexandre BurrowsX4134.51%11300000.49000010086134
Tomas PlekanecX5056.60%181100000.530000000262213
Deryk EngellandX110.00%000000.400000100155131
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000100.45000130091020
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X0047.78%9000000.46000000052012
__Colton Sceviour (NYR)X0043.59%3900000.57000000052
__Colton Sceviour (CGY)X0050.98%5100000.34000000052
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X110.00%000000.38000110055001
__Zdeno Chara (OTT)X110.00%000000.39000100055
__Zdeno Chara (CGY)X000.00%000000.34000010055
Brandon ManningX100.00%000000.28001010000201
Lance BoumaX0133.67%19600000.37001010055020
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X0039.39%6600000.35000010022111
__Scott Hartnell (NYI)X0039.34%6100000.33000010022
__Scott Hartnell (CGY)X0040.00%500000.70000000022
Chad RuhwedelX010.00%000000.28000010052002
Nicklas JensenX1039.68%6300000.39000110097102
Riley Nash (TOT)X1052.57%50600100.31140000077002
__Riley Nash (NYI)X1052.74%40200000.35020000077
__Riley Nash (BUF)X0075.00%800000.44120000077
__Riley Nash (CGY)X0050.00%9600100.14000000077
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X0040.91%2200000.60000000055010
__Joonas Donskoi (ANA)X0038.89%1800000.64000000055
__Joonas Donskoi (CGY)X0050.00%400000.00000000055
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.21000000032000
Andrej Nestrasil (TOT)X2030.11%26900100.32000000000100
__Andrej Nestrasil (CAR)X2030.08%26600100.26000000000
__Andrej Nestrasil (CGY)X0033.33%300000.93000000000
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X0035.94%6400100.1700100001713000
__Micheal Ferland (ANA)X0035.94%6400100.1700100001713
__Micheal Ferland (CGY)X000.00%000000.0000000001713
Brandon Tanev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
R.J. UmbergerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Austin CarrollX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael BournivalX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ty RattieX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mikhail GrabovskiX000.00%300000.00110000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin2615540.9222.37144441577350000.60052546310
Thomas Greiss58322230.9162.5134440114417220020.667185621625

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX823740771634082175369246110.03%16167420.41861467200000452
Vincent TrocheckX742438622339515215729411368.16%8154120.823710491810004156
Kyle TurrisX6823386127120381412418129.54%10123218.12371037155000233
Rick NashX8230306026275706226893311.19%6144917.6837104217900003
Evgeni MalkinX66164359132809615126121576.13%3135320.503121545176000244
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X80282553231004086217123312.90%10142717.8352727178000035
__Jussi Jokinen (NYI)X47181836206031431120016.07%681017.2432516113000016
__Jussi Jokinen (CHI)X331071734094310512339.52%461618.682021164000019
Andrew LaddX822224463831596742257369.78%9132916.213253014700001
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X81102838-740091991284257.81%130195224.10156401940111226
__Jay Bouwmeester (LAK)X15156-9120221821004.76%2937324.85033843000050
__Jay Bouwmeester (CHI)X6692332228069811074258.41%101157923.93123321500111176
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X82162036-2882015218516914409.47%22141117.20235151181013191
__Brandon Dubinsky (NYR)X278715-43156152550014.55%847017.42123862000019
__Brandon Dubinsky (CHI)X5581321257159113311414407.02%1494017.101127561013172
Nick Holden (TOT)X80328312010210176751017162.97%87167120.89134391820110161
__Nick Holden (NYI)X47314171358101063164004.69%4395120.2212324108011086
__Nick Holden (CHI)X330141474407044377160.00%4472021.830111575000075
Brett PesceX81523289180396280486.25%100131416.22202512011157
Cal ClutterbuckX82719261037512410616112264.35%15120814.730001800014238
Johnny BoychukX807182514862017783757149.33%104177522.19134311820111168
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X6671320218027118879198.05%99143521.75246201120001200
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (LAK)X3951015-31601475500010.00%5983021.2714513580001112
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (CHI)X272355201343379195.41%4060622.43101754000088
Kevin BieksaX80216182572101594465503.08%85147818.47123181110000116
Cedric PaquetteX8261117-43009397794147.59%77038.57000010001100
Marc MethotX603141717435895044446.82%69105117.5101112670000125
Derek Ryan (TOT)X755510-1480211031093174.59%377510.3400029101119
__Derek Ryan (NYI)X43336-1560197170004.29%249411.480000600003
__Derek Ryan (CHI)X32224120232393175.13%12828.8100023101116
Barclay GoodrowX80549-443155232643137.81%87229.0200008000364
Dmitry OrlovX662681135252933016.06%215698.6213416110000069
Brian FlynnX82257-500561658113.08%65536.7400000000058
Adam Cracknell (TOT)X43156-2141029825004.00%24049.39123417000138
__Adam Cracknell (NYI)X42156-2141029823004.35%23989.48123417000138
__Adam Cracknell (CHI)X1000000002000.00%055.420000000001
Joakim RyanX111012001130033.33%2353.1800011600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX9229.88%16400000.922500001301032
Vincent TrocheckX4253.67%55900000.80110100000562
Kyle TurrisX5155.13%160000000.99020000120484
Rick NashX8531.82%8800000.83140011800842
Evgeni MalkinX4152.75%183500000.87340000810055
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X3242.20%21800000.74000002200543
__Jussi Jokinen (NYI)X0142.94%17000000.89000002200
__Jussi Jokinen (CHI)X3139.58%4800000.55000002200
Andrew LaddX6028.44%10900000.69000010061126
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X100.00%000200.39000000021042
__Jay Bouwmeester (LAK)X000.00%000000.32000000021
__Jay Bouwmeester (CHI)X100.00%000200.41000000021
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X2158.79%165500000.510011200165414
__Brandon Dubinsky (NYR)X2063.10%37400000.640000100165
__Brandon Dubinsky (CHI)X0157.53%128100000.450011100165
Nick Holden (TOT)X010.00%000000.370001101350222
__Nick Holden (NYI)X010.00%000000.360001101350
__Nick Holden (CHI)X000.00%000000.390000001350
Brett PesceX010.00%000000.430000000171024
Cal ClutterbuckX1137.76%9800000.430001000137124
Johnny BoychukX100.00%000000.28001120055012
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X220.00%000000.28000000000110
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (LAK)X220.00%000000.36000000000
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (CHI)X000.00%000000.17000000000
Kevin BieksaX000.00%000000.240000200116000
Cedric PaquetteX1048.99%69400000.4800000001412013
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.32001000011001
Derek Ryan (TOT)X2056.37%83200000.260000000106111
__Derek Ryan (NYI)X2057.12%52000000.240000000106
__Derek Ryan (CHI)X0055.13%31200000.280000000106
Barclay GoodrowX1042.86%4200000.25001010066100
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.28000010000001
Brian FlynnX1043.16%28500000.250000000196001
Adam Cracknell (TOT)X1036.94%11100000.30001100000000
__Adam Cracknell (NYI)X1037.27%11000000.30001100000
__Adam Cracknell (CHI)X000.00%100000.00000000000
Joakim RyanX000.00%000000.57000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer3120710.9242.24169104638270001.00022854710
Roberto Luongo56301770.9182.3932638313015890000.538135428652

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX82363874614053190285265112.63%10162119.76416203920000000
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X831743603421014612226519426.42%14164419.8069154221900000
__Ryan Johansen (NJD)X10112-620192329003.45%618718.7010162200000
__Ryan Johansen (COL)X73164258940101279923619426.78%8145719.9659143619700000
Ryan GetzlafX722726531029511014922052212.27%11132618.4267134519300000
Alex PietrangeloX77134053-132009811414323169.09%137181423.5571219631860000144
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X83202949-232010311220519539.76%9157718.99681440189011584
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X10022-540111110000.00%013313.300110300000
__Elias Lindholm (COL)X73202747328092101195195310.26%9144419.77671340185011584
David Backes (TOT)X801829473671519611218712349.63%17129616.204913291680113186
__David Backes (LAK)X551123341149514387138007.97%1487715.95358211000112132
__David Backes (COL)X257613-81810532549123414.29%341816.73145867000155
John CarlsonX7693847-553513612212315147.32%88178723.516101660193011084
J.T. Miller (TOT)X822123441437512410023519338.94%14167620.4452739222000380
__J.T. Miller (DAL)X51121527112809766143008.39%7104720.5351629139000366
__J.T. Miller (COL)X31981739527349219339.78%762920.290111083000015
Valtteri FilppulaX82192140-540219417673710.80%12153518.72741123166000162
Antoine VermetteX8211233451405510014813307.43%9144217.59022121220003122
Jake GardinerX7522426143408567684152.94%53155620.7415639214101388
Cody EakinX8210152513180621311017169.90%2096511.77000021124172
Bryan RustX82121224-214059491215109.92%7108313.210116310005133
Jordie BennX7461824-5200586093486.45%80137318.56145301290110132
Dmitry KulikovX7112223224001265049192.04%77129218.190004320110126
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X82691501353031792197.59%46537.9600002000010
Jannik HansenX8075125805234682610.29%67369.2000011500000
Kyle QuinceyX733912054101143346586.52%75127117.411129730110114
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X382911121805911167412.50%1665117.12011342000028
Jori LehteraX67369-3155305044046.82%25137.65000010000050
Karl StolleryX15112-260282102100.00%316811.171121700008
Tobias Lindberg (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X7000000000000.00%030.490000200001
__Anthony Beauvillier (NJD)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Anthony Beauvillier (COL)X6000000000000.00%030.570000200001
Joseph Blandisi (R)X7000000011000.00%0243.500000000000
MacKenzie WeegarX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nic KerdilesX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Petteri LindbohmX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Yannick WeberX8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX6352.54%193200000.91380001200866
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X3261.97%56800000.73000110280153
__Ryan Johansen (NJD)X0060.49%24300000.21000000280
__Ryan Johansen (COL)X3263.08%32500000.80000110280
Ryan GetzlafX8056.72%155500110.80360010000772
Alex PietrangeloX320.00%000000.58000002200141
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X2154.46%30300110.62170000043253
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X0048.85%13100000.30000000043
__Elias Lindholm (COL)X2158.72%17200110.65170000043
David Backes (TOT)X0139.47%86900100.73151110140315
__David Backes (LAK)X0139.86%83300100.78150100140
__David Backes (COL)X0030.56%3600000.62001010140
John CarlsonX300.00%000000.530010000143212
J.T. Miller (TOT)X3141.35%20800000.53021002200221
__J.T. Miller (DAL)X3043.87%15500000.52020002200
__J.T. Miller (COL)X0133.96%5300000.54001002200
Valtteri FilppulaX2058.97%11700010.52030001100200
Antoine VermetteX3059.09%72600200.470000000122321
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.330000001300122
Cody EakinX0055.64%110900100.52000000033012
Bryan RustX5036.49%7400000.440200003190313
Jordie BennX200.00%000000.35000000011111
Dmitry KulikovX100.00%000000.36000000140112
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0040.63%3200000.46160100320111
Jannik HansenX0018.97%5800000.33000000099101
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.19012000055003
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X000.00%000000.34000000000110
Jori LehteraX0059.39%39400000.3501100001010010
Karl StolleryX000.00%000000.24000000000000
Tobias Lindberg (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Anthony Beauvillier (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Anthony Beauvillier (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nic KerdilesX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Petteri LindbohmX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Yannick WeberX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider64371980.9132.3638664515217440300.684386418835
Peter Budaj197650.9052.76112980525450210.00001863200

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX772529541541511612129711518.42%18147419.1433642162000535
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X772231531140782082967247.43%19137917.91459371411126126
__Mikael Backlund (ANA)X732128490140782022855207.37%19132218.11459361331016118
__Mikael Backlund (CBJ)X41341000611249.09%05714.210001801108
Mika ZibanejadX711932517201214923112268.23%7130018.31581341161000123
Antoine RousselX82242347064021112629119368.25%33150018.303710191251016188
Morgan RiellyX8234447-1232060871088172.78%128194223.682911521860113159
Ryan CallahanX8019214015982019097171123511.11%22134116.761231065101333
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X6662935-17935167841149115.26%103147422.33459611790000154
__Dion Phaneuf (TMP)X5752328-1681514676101564.95%88127522.37358561580000140
__Dion Phaneuf (CBJ)X9167-112021813457.69%1519922.09101522000014
Clayton StonerX8091625-512810274666541313.85%91149918.7424616820111174
Nikita SoshnikovX82111021-1710079659591811.58%890010.972461081000079
Cameron GaunceX656814-365513536253224.00%66111417.13213689000094
Carl GunnarssonX74211139603530324106.25%82120616.301233330000175
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X755712-11802267878115.75%877810.38000224000264
__Jacob Josefson (SAN)X60459-480174468005.88%75579.2900018000154
__Jacob Josefson (CBJ)X15123-700523198115.26%122114.73000116000110
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X7611112-9240673332453.13%44111714.700221170000098
__Troy Stecher (PHI)X51178-2140351916006.25%2556811.13000118000032
__Troy Stecher (CBJ)X25044-7100321416450.00%1954921.960221052000067
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X753811-1022102687593105.08%683911.191121144011199
__Frederick Gaudreau (SAN)X38123-41610102213007.69%21985.220003600003
__Frederick Gaudreau (CBJ)X37268-6601665463104.35%464117.33112839011195
Chris Wideman (TOT)X53279-13007117151313.33%4068913.01000339000080
__Chris Wideman (NYI)X3000-100210000.00%0206.610000000000
__Chris Wideman (CBJ)X5027903006916151313.33%4067013.39000339000080
Jordin TootooX79279-7805620555113.64%37439.410000200000
Steve BernierX77448-1527156746807195.00%57659.9310151800002
Lukas SedlakX68246-18120388256033.57%66279.2100000000082
Phil VaroneX25235-90018191831111.11%028411.3710121100000
Adam ClendeningX48055-440111410100.00%1352010.8300006000021
Morgan KlimchukX33213-311512922599.09%01634.9400001000012
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X6101-2204130033.33%29015.061012600002
__Ian McCoshen (CGY)X4101-1204130033.33%28922.171012600002
__Ian McCoshen (CBJ)X2000-100000000.00%020.840000000000
Chase De LeoX10000-120011010.00%1424.160000000007
Josh ArchibaldX13000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Andy AndreoffX14000100431100.00%0332.3300001000012
Nick PaulX18000-460121711150.00%21528.4300001000111
Eric Gelinas (TOT)X19000120312000.00%4583.070000000001
__Eric Gelinas (CGY)X3000100102000.00%44515.160000000001
__Eric Gelinas (CBJ)X16000020210000.00%0130.810000000000
Mark StuartX22000340711000.00%4452.0400000000011
Mikhail Grabovski (R)X27000-60010112010.00%32027.4700005000015
Jordan SchroederX30000-700272110.00%01494.980000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX2037.58%14900100.73010102400433
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X6054.86%166600000.77140000310343
__Mikael Backlund (ANA)X5054.59%159200000.74140000310
__Mikael Backlund (CBJ)X1060.81%7400001.41000000310
Mika ZibanejadX5159.19%160500000.78240000120214
Antoine RousselX4333.54%15800000.63120000011533
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.480100002520212
Ryan CallahanX4040.40%9900010.60011031300514
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X110.00%000100.47000000270210
__Dion Phaneuf (TMP)X110.00%000100.44000000270
__Dion Phaneuf (CBJ)X000.00%000000.70000000270
Clayton StonerX010.00%000000.330002001200100
Nikita SoshnikovX2027.14%7000000.47000001100032
Cameron GaunceX100.00%000000.25000011100020
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.220000000425001
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X0052.50%36000000.31020000055010
__Jacob Josefson (SAN)X0050.00%13400000.32020000055
__Jacob Josefson (CBJ)X0053.98%22600000.27000000055
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.21000000053000
__Troy Stecher (PHI)X000.00%000000.28000000053
__Troy Stecher (CBJ)X000.00%000000.15000000053
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X1050.83%96600000.26000110011010
__Frederick Gaudreau (SAN)X0052.00%20000000.30000110011
__Frederick Gaudreau (CBJ)X1050.52%76600000.25000000011
Chris Wideman (TOT)X000.00%000000.26000000011020
__Chris Wideman (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Chris Wideman (CBJ)X000.00%000000.27000000011
Jordin TootooX0132.26%6200000.24000000190001
Steve BernierX0050.00%4400000.210101200134100
Lukas SedlakX0051.90%68400000.19000000000110
Phil VaroneX1055.29%8500000.35000000000001
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.19000000011000
Morgan KlimchukX1042.86%3500000.37001001100000
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.22000000000000
__Ian McCoshen (CGY)X000.00%000000.23000000000
__Ian McCoshen (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Chase De LeoX0042.22%4500000.00000000033000
Josh ArchibaldX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andy AndreoffX0066.67%2400000.00000000000000
Nick PaulX0048.00%15000000.00000000000000
Eric Gelinas (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Eric Gelinas (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Eric Gelinas (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Mark StuartX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mikhail Grabovski (R)X0032.53%16600000.00000000011000
Jordan SchroederX0040.35%5700000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue135520.9182.4473901303660100.50061210122
Marc-Andre Fleury60282380.9142.7235798516218940000.769135914581
Garret Sparks121820.8813.6164700393290000.00001158001

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX82164662-711915237184156112010.26%154203524.8111920952330000181
Leon DraisaitlX77253560216042216244173710.25%9158720.6141014471970116171
Derick BrassardX82202848312087139195113510.26%8151418.46268381930002102
Viktor ArvidssonX7525224710604211426020339.62%30155620.754711321940007139
Oscar KlefbomX8273441-1120218815414194.55%127198924.2631720832310001234
Kris RussellX825343933007711011014244.55%102165520.192911571650110181
Jake Guentzel (R)X821814321335885613872113.04%3133916.3311214107000055
Radek FaksaX78101424-4622010715815610306.41%18107813.82101423000481
Joel ArmiaX77121123-10200676714210278.45%9105613.72101833000087
Jason GarrisonX8212122-4641010456578101.75%59124115.13000857000059
Travis Konecny (R)X82101020-1260936410512229.52%498512.013361188000024
Jon MerrillX7631619-2240864739387.69%62102813.52011315000074
Adam LarssonX49412168621013141674155.97%5697519.8913436113000097
Riley Sheahan (DAL)X816814-51354365636149.52%97309.01011110000048
__Riley Sheahan (DAL)X816814-51354365636149.52%97309.01011110000048
Mattias Janmark Nylen (TOT)X77459-71002836526217.69%45056.560000400017
__Mattias Janmark Nylen (COL)X51437-5601915340011.76%33296.450000100013
__Mattias Janmark Nylen (DAL)X26022-240921186210.00%11766.780000300004
Kevin FialaX49235-580172034385.88%14419.00000118000015
Dennis RasmussenX82314-36063332109.38%13684.48000324000027
Carter Rowney (TOT)X102243806470228.57%0838.321011100001
__Carter Rowney (EDM)X61232604330033.33%0569.421011100001
__Carter Rowney (DAL)X41011202140225.00%0276.660000000000
Alex Tuch (R)X62224-3140351531056.45%44447.1700011410129
Sven AndrighettoX24112160141721144.76%325110.4800001000000
Timo Meier (R)X33101-340123102910.00%11564.720000300009
Jan Ruuta (R)X250111201001000.00%41184.730000300002
Matt PuempelX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tanner GlassX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Pontus AbergX12000-100100000.00%0262.140000000000
Jakub Vrana (R)X23000000235110.00%1281.200000100007
Riley BarberX25000100012000.00%0230.920000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX400.00%000000.61000120110454
Leon DraisaitlX4152.95%220200010.76040000000455
Derick BrassardX5154.50%178700000.63120000054253
Viktor ArvidssonX4125.50%14900000.60120000011304
Oscar KlefbomX110.00%000000.41000000011130
Kris RussellX100.00%000000.47000000011003
Jake Guentzel (R)X2428.91%12800000.48000100011223
Radek FaksaX2053.11%122200000.45001120011102
Joel ArmiaX1134.78%6900000.44000000011114
Jason GarrisonX000.00%000000.35000110011010
Travis Konecny (R)X0120.48%8300000.41000000011211
Jon MerrillX100.00%000000.37000000011021
Adam LarssonX100.00%000000.33000200011121
Riley Sheahan (DAL)X2150.74%54000000.38000010011100
__Riley Sheahan (DAL)X2150.74%54000000.38000010011
Mattias Janmark Nylen (TOT)X1146.63%20800000.36120000011002
__Mattias Janmark Nylen (COL)X1155.56%1800000.43120000011
__Mattias Janmark Nylen (DAL)X0045.79%19000000.23000000011
Kevin FialaX0016.67%2400000.23000000000000
Dennis RasmussenX0048.30%17600000.22000000022000
Carter Rowney (TOT)X0042.86%700000.96000001100100
__Carter Rowney (EDM)X0042.86%700001.06000001100
__Carter Rowney (DAL)X000.00%000000.75000001100
Alex Tuch (R)X0035.48%3100000.18000000011010
Sven AndrighettoX1033.33%2700000.16000000011000
Timo Meier (R)X0040.00%1500000.13000000000000
Jan Ruuta (R)X000.00%000000.17000000011000
Matt PuempelX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tanner GlassX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Pontus AbergX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Jakub Vrana (R)X0028.57%700000.00000000011000
Riley BarberX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick31100.9700.81148012670000.0000222010
Carey Price (TOT)46192420.9232.4426788310914120130.41217466914
__Carey Price (FLO)36151820.9192.512079838710750120.41217360
__Carey Price (DAL)104600.9352.2159800223370010.0000106
Michael Hutchinson2410830.9033.03134402686990000.83362238212

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX76363470818039219336164810.71%12156620.60510156923000001
Derek Stepan (TOT)X75213556112032180208184910.10%10139518.602121435194000194
__Derek Stepan (OTT)X22549-22053752009.62%140018.18022850000129
__Derek Stepan (EDM)X53163147310027143156184910.26%999518.772101227144000066
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X812232541926013210724612498.94%10144917.89381142202101479
__Jonathan Marchessault (TOR)X802231531824013210524212449.09%10142917.86381142197101479
__Jonathan Marchessault (EDM)X1011120024050.00%02020.400000500000
John KlingbergX66133447-444086931213610.74%80159124.11571265210000048
Colton ParaykoX66123547535562107981512.24%68146822.246713501580000133
Jared SpurgeonX6793847-23001001051408206.43%122165524.7041317762050110166
Michael Matheson (TOT)X7873542240013779958107.37%96156620.083811411990223192
__Michael Matheson (WAS)X7873542240013779958107.37%96156620.083811411990223192
Sean Couturier (TOT)X76181836810031208164142110.98%21122116.0722417880005170
__Sean Couturier (PHI)X2011-100144000.00%12512.530000000001
__Sean Couturier (EDM)X74181735910030204160142111.25%20119616.1722417880005169
Richard Panik (TOT)X71152035-65151385114681610.27%5116716.442793116700001
__Richard Panik (DAL)X69142034-6515136481426159.86%4113516.452792916200001
__Richard Panik (EDM)X21010002342125.00%13216.160002500000
Marco Scandella (TOT)X7742933152407265647126.25%94136717.751122586000090
__Marco Scandella (NYI)X47316198180393537008.11%5780517.130111548000057
__Marco Scandella (EDM)X30113147603330277123.70%3756118.721011038000033
Justin AbdelkaderX821416302415124991469239.59%16114413.952026290003139
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X71131730-580331371527148.55%16108015.204262092101585
__Jordan Martinook (NYR)X69131730-380311331507128.67%15104715.174262092101575
__Jordan Martinook (EDM)X2000-200242020.00%13316.3800000000010
Stephen JohnsX728223009525154675782114.04%80146220.30279201710110143
Anders LeeX781610265575235881635319.82%8155919.992243422600000
Joel EdmundsonX7751722363513751583128.62%79139018.06022201250001130
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X8151318-7402046100455.00%386310.660000000006
__Teuvo Teravainen (MIN)X8051318-640204398455.10%385210.650000000005
__Teuvo Teravainen (EDM)X1000-100032000.00%01211.670000000001
Ryan DzingelX8271017-31001840815138.64%091211.12000113000023
Jimmy Vesey (R) (TOT)X816713-111807033815157.41%999112.23011584101143
__Jimmy Vesey (NYI)X47325-980251744006.82%64479.5000000000031
__Jimmy Vesey (EDM)X34358-21004516375158.11%354416.00011584101112
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X48010106255561731270.00%2255911.6500026000153
__Xavier Ouellet (STL)X240445602559000.00%101907.9200000000130
__Xavier Ouellet (EDM)X240661195311222270.00%1236915.3800026000023
William KarlssonX8153800048452369.62%117349.06000130002163
Craig Smith (TOT)X82178-201953851717131.41%782310.0400012000352
__Craig Smith (TOR)X32123-11100252635002.86%538612.0800011000247
__Craig Smith (EDM)X50055-9951325367130.00%24378.740000000015
Marcus FolignoX81426-5331510521567117.14%15687.0200000000026
Matt CalvertX313361201831242312.50%23019.7000016000054
Gustav Forsling (R)X1000000000000.00%11616.500000400002
Anthony DuclairX2000000000000.00%010.480000000001
Colby Cave (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam TambelliniX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anton Blidh (R) (TOT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Anton Blidh (NYI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael MerschX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brenden KichtonX2000000000000.00%010.260000000000
Frank CorradoX2000000000000.00%010.260000000000
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Tomas Nosek (NYI)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX8458.26%201500010.892700012009100
Derek Stepan (TOT)X4254.88%164900100.80110000420450
__Derek Stepan (OTT)X1151.05%47600000.45000000420
__Derek Stepan (EDM)X3156.44%117300100.94110000420
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X2338.19%19900010.75150000140333
__Jonathan Marchessault (TOR)X2338.38%19800010.74150000140
__Jonathan Marchessault (EDM)X000.00%100000.98000000140
John KlingbergX110.00%000000.59000000000235
Colton ParaykoX400.00%000100.64011000000124
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.57000000000243
Michael Matheson (TOT)X100.00%000000.54000000000222
__Michael Matheson (WAS)X100.00%000000.54000000000
Sean Couturier (TOT)X3060.72%149700000.59010000000231
__Sean Couturier (PHI)X0046.88%3200000.80000000000
__Sean Couturier (EDM)X3061.02%146500000.59010000000
Richard Panik (TOT)X4041.30%9200000.60220101100032
__Richard Panik (DAL)X4043.18%8800000.60220101100
__Richard Panik (EDM)X000.00%400000.62000001100
Marco Scandella (TOT)X000.00%000000.48000000011112
__Marco Scandella (NYI)X000.00%000000.47000000011
__Marco Scandella (EDM)X000.00%000000.50000000011
Justin AbdelkaderX2032.56%8600100.5200010001111214
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X1250.67%90000000.56000000032213
__Jordan Martinook (NYR)X1250.68%88200000.57000000032
__Jordan Martinook (EDM)X0050.00%1800000.00000000032
Stephen JohnsX120.00%000000.41002120190314
Anders LeeX5242.06%10700000.33171001100431
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.32000100011011
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X1040.74%8100000.42000000011000
__Teuvo Teravainen (MIN)X1041.54%6500000.42000000011
__Teuvo Teravainen (EDM)X0037.50%1600000.00000000011
Ryan DzingelX0033.82%6800000.37000000022100
Jimmy Vesey (R) (TOT)X1025.00%9200000.26010000041011
__Jimmy Vesey (NYI)X1021.28%4700000.22010000041
__Jimmy Vesey (EDM)X0028.89%4500000.29000000041
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X000.00%000000.360000101160001
__Xavier Ouellet (STL)X000.00%000000.420000001160
__Xavier Ouellet (EDM)X000.00%000000.330000101160
William KarlssonX1053.10%64600000.22000000011111
Craig Smith (TOT)X0133.49%21500000.190010000511000
__Craig Smith (TOR)X0135.58%10400000.160000000511
__Craig Smith (EDM)X0031.53%11100000.230010000511
Marcus FolignoX2032.26%6200000.21001020011002
Matt CalvertX1034.62%2600000.40000000000001
Gustav Forsling (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Anthony DuclairX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Colby Cave (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam TambelliniX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anton Blidh (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Anton Blidh (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Michael MerschX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brenden KichtonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Frank CorradoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Tomas Nosek (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner (TOT)53272060.9222.2232122311915280330.76913538645
__Robin Lehner (WAS)46241750.9262.112790239813180230.76913462
__Robin Lehner (EDM)73310.9002.9842200212100100.000076
Mike Condon (TOT)24101220.9012.68141003636380001.00032458401
__Mike Condon (PIT)103610.8952.9556901282660001.00031022
__Mike Condon (EDM)147610.9062.5084102353720000.00001436

L.A. Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX82282755-10160519428124519.96%8156619.1061016552090003121
Marcus JohanssonX80212950-111203212121513419.77%10138117.26481228165000245
Mike HoffmanX81183149-9240919821319428.45%12134816.653912361450002107
Ryan O'ReillyX52173047-36081192027148.42%17102519.722462195101374
Alex PetrovicX8072936-1693529188858108.24%138156319.544711401630000181
Noah Hanifin (R)X825313622756165526119.62%94173221.13336281940001233
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X83111122-1212052421169339.48%493211.2311299200009
__Frank Vatrano (CHI)X4966120202014580010.34%14048.2600022500003
__Frank Vatrano (NYI)X5011120234000.00%05010.010000000000
__Frank Vatrano (LAK)X29549-13803025549339.26%347816.4711276700005
Tomas HertlX7112921-3328010514911992110.08%14112915.904482517300005
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X8041620-267520447728185.56%121136817.1012328910001169
__Adam McQuaid (CHI)X503121513335982534008.82%6574414.88022423000195
__Adam McQuaid (LAK)X30145-1534010622388182.63%5662420.801012467000074
Dale WeiseX7991019-932076538461110.71%27899.980000000000
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X618917-111002855848249.52%673412.03112411000153
Markus HannikainenX6421012-51003046655233.08%75097.950000200000
Alex ChiassonX8221012-2960798013914451.44%21128415.6603312700002258
Paul Carey (TOT)X567310-1217529576182711.48%75479.77213728000244
__Paul Carey (MIN)X22000-3115979000.00%11346.110000100000
__Paul Carey (NYI)X5011000184000.00%1408.100000000000
__Paul Carey (LAK)X29729-96019424882714.58%537312.85213727000243
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X71448033152636334712.12%75788.1500017000042
__Brendan Leipsic (CHI)X91011201330033.33%1364.050000000004
__Brendan Leipsic (LAK)X62347-131152533304710.00%65428.7400017000038
Linden VeyX66358-81204069717184.23%116009.08033441000143
Slater KoekkoekX72167-222807921374122.70%67114215.86011354000033
Derek Grant (TOT)X45426-1080144642059.52%53477.7201127000141
__Derek Grant (OTT)X33325-780143436008.33%32708.1701124000022
__Derek Grant (LAK)X12101-30001260516.67%2786.4800003000119
Ville PokkaX59066039564108100.00%405238.87000019000136
Matt Benning (R)X46123-75515802719275.26%4260913.2400013000047
Yohann Auvitu (R)X73033-23215441822450.00%44103414.170008680001135
Evan Rodrigues (R) (TOT)X27112-2402611039.09%3993.680000300003
__Evan Rodrigues (NJD)X8000000000000.00%000.010000000000
__Evan Rodrigues (LAK)X19112-2402611039.09%3995.220000300003
Robert HaggX6402223753953010.00%172734.270000000000
Mark Fayne (TOT)X26011-2100241011000.00%52108.090000300009
__Mark Fayne (EDM)X3000-240222000.00%14815.910000100002
__Mark Fayne (NYI)X3000220600000.00%24515.090000100003
__Mark Fayne (LAK)X20011-2401689000.00%21175.870000100004
Ryan KujawinskiX60000040833000.00%0721.200000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX5135.19%32400010.70140000033461
Marcus JohanssonX1235.94%111300010.72120000052342
Mike HoffmanX4140.71%75900000.73130000044414
Ryan O'ReillyX8161.56%71800000.92140000044225
Alex PetrovicX110.00%000000.46001000240014
Noah Hanifin (R)X020.00%000000.420000100464212
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X1025.58%8600000.470000000102112
__Frank Vatrano (CHI)X1025.93%2700000.590000000102
__Frank Vatrano (NYI)X0025.81%3100000.400000000102
__Frank Vatrano (LAK)X0025.00%2800000.380000000102
Tomas HertlX4055.65%83200000.370100000142031
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X100.00%000000.29001000022102
__Adam McQuaid (CHI)X100.00%000000.40001000022
__Adam McQuaid (LAK)X000.00%000000.16000000022
Dale WeiseX2127.91%4300000.48000000081011
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0026.23%42700000.46000001100022
Markus HannikainenX0029.41%6800000.47000000210000
Alex ChiassonX0029.35%18400000.1911000002413000
Paul Carey (TOT)X0050.00%46800000.37010010022110
__Paul Carey (MIN)X0050.00%4000000.00010010022
__Paul Carey (NYI)X0052.38%4200000.49000000022
__Paul Carey (LAK)X0049.74%38600000.48000000022
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X0050.00%18400000.28110021100003
__Brendan Leipsic (CHI)X0071.43%700000.55000001100
__Brendan Leipsic (LAK)X0049.15%17700000.26110021100
Linden VeyX0051.90%47400000.271200000106000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.120000000269010
Derek Grant (TOT)X3052.69%42700000.35000000044010
__Derek Grant (OTT)X2052.68%33600000.37000000044
__Derek Grant (LAK)X1052.75%9100000.26000000044
Ville PokkaX000.00%000000.2300010001010000
Matt Benning (R)X000.00%200000.10001200044000
Yohann Auvitu (R)X000.00%000000.0600100005927000
Evan Rodrigues (R) (TOT)X0057.89%1900000.400000000104000
__Evan Rodrigues (NJD)X000.00%000000.000000000104
__Evan Rodrigues (LAK)X0057.89%1900000.400000000104
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.150001001100000
Mark Fayne (TOT)X0033.33%300000.10000000000000
__Mark Fayne (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Mark Fayne (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Mark Fayne (LAK)X0033.33%300000.17000000000
Ryan KujawinskiX0066.67%1200000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby61262870.9172.75367110216820220310.68222615723
Keith Kinkaid207930.9232.76119620557120020.80052035211
Kevin Boyle (R)40110.8407.571032013810000.0000142000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew DoughtyX79123951-11762015614517316276.94%129198925.175914801950222167
Nathan MacKinnonX7318314971406014922514368.00%9153621.056713491721014169
Max PaciorettyX752120419240888723911438.79%17159221.234812421771015132
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X64182038-472101981022388317.56%8139921.86246431690001113
__Alex Ovechkin (NYI)X42121729-828011474180006.67%690621.5724637125000167
__Alex Ovechkin (MIN)X226394441084285883110.34%249322.43000643000047
Seth JonesX68630361131579789614166.25%78142620.97347461470110137
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X83122335680188419114286.28%8159719.2454940217000019
__Jordan Eberle (EDM)X81122234580188118713266.42%8157119.3954940216000015
__Jordan Eberle (MIN)X2011100034120.00%02612.820000100004
Corey PerryX75181634024016979134101613.43%7138518.4634719168000034
Dylan Larkin (R)X821717341634010688159121910.69%4136916.6934716129000140
Tyson BarrieX824293361605460464168.70%66147718.01156161060110100
Alexander WennbergX69112132-680431251408337.86%11110115.961341678000032
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X7172229-58020157989210227.61%105155821.95336481660000133
__Jacob Trouba (BUF)X7213-160151480025.00%717525.00101727000012
__Jacob Trouba (MIN)X6452126-47420142848410225.95%98138321.62235411390000122
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX82121628101003912514712358.16%1390611.0500039000018
Aleksander BarkovX531312251160471341807347.22%5117122.10022261200005145
Ryan StromeX8210152512200947214013237.14%8107813.15022341000124
William Nylander (R)X8210818-51003155813212.35%291811.19202645000017
Matt Read (TOT)X8471017-122047541091196.42%38299.87101315000224
__Matt Read (TMP)X7971017-122045521091196.42%381610.32101315000224
__Matt Read (MIN)X5000000220000.00%0132.690000000000
Ryan MurrayX57581372003436452711.11%7083714.69101410000147
Darnell NurseX7049132161516229391710.26%5597213.88101722000050
Nick Ritchie (R)X512242175405120016.67%12595.0800001100008
John Quenneville (R) (TOT)X64022-9140181221020.00%13134.88000117000014
__John Quenneville (BUF)X7011-120313000.00%1486.860000000003
__John Quenneville (MIN)X57011-8120151118020.00%02644.64000117000010
Julius Honka (R)X111010206530033.33%4908.150000000005
Vladislav KamenevX5000000200000.00%030.640000000000
Jake Virtanen (R)X10000-355312000.00%1747.410000000000
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X29000-240902010.00%4702.4000012000011
__Kevin Connauton (VAN)X21000-120302000.00%1291.370001100007
__Kevin Connauton (NYI)X3000-120300010.00%33210.510000100004
__Kevin Connauton (MIN)X5000000300000.00%091.880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew DoughtyX410.00%000000.51002020000521
Nathan MacKinnonX3056.38%59600000.64110000230523
Max PaciorettyX3037.28%22800000.52130001100211
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X2129.18%35300000.54041010000233
__Alex Ovechkin (NYI)X1130.14%21900000.64030000000
__Alex Ovechkin (MIN)X1027.61%13400000.36011010000
Seth JonesX110.00%000000.50001000180323
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X2034.65%12700000.44140000091011
__Jordan Eberle (EDM)X2036.75%11700000.43140000091
__Jordan Eberle (MIN)X0010.00%1000000.78000000091
Corey PerryX3237.93%8700000.49020000011253
Dylan Larkin (R)X7038.40%12500000.50000000062233
Tyson BarrieX100.00%000000.450000000241110
Alexander WennbergX3055.32%118400000.58000000210321
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X010.00%000000.371121100112022
__Jacob Trouba (BUF)X000.00%000000.341100000112
__Jacob Trouba (MIN)X010.00%000000.380021100112
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4152.82%92200000.62120000011403
Aleksander BarkovX3051.86%139800000.43020000000232
Ryan StromeX3238.31%15400000.46120000022034
William Nylander (R)X2135.52%18300000.3900000001910103
Matt Read (TOT)X1023.08%7800000.4100000001414011
__Matt Read (TMP)X1023.08%7800000.4200000001414
__Matt Read (MIN)X000.00%000000.0000000001414
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.31000000093011
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.270010000323120
Nick Ritchie (R)X0050.82%6100000.31000010000001
John Quenneville (R) (TOT)X0026.92%20800000.1300000001414000
__John Quenneville (BUF)X0016.67%600000.4200000001414
__John Quenneville (MIN)X0027.23%20200000.0800000001414
Julius Honka (R)X000.00%000000.22000000000000
Vladislav KamenevX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jake Virtanen (R)X0016.67%600000.00000100000000
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
__Kevin Connauton (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000088
__Kevin Connauton (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000088
__Kevin Connauton (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000088
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson63361960.9312.0237366512618270310.8131660141164
Michal Neuvirth83500.8833.7841301262230010.0000832100

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin HayesX82243458-610028112230123410.43%21168220.5141115422000003107
Nick BoninoX732232542115510120326813468.21%19135318.54381156170101689
Nazem KadriX71203151-367518216924615318.13%15152021.411910341780005169
Michael GrabnerX782127481980498223210229.05%10140618.02371044191000156
Sven BaertschiX8220254518220919319892610.10%4138816.9367133019600004
Jonas BrodinX7973542-2120211051027166.86%128176922.394711511940001176
David Pastrnak (R)X65171936-7100708722411347.59%12145922.45617411670004183
Radko GudasX627192641214520960682210.29%103136221.97257321580110107
Shayne GostisbehereX8142226030086100862104.65%53172221.26246431950002160
Marcus KrugerX8271825-101603919212711235.51%2098412.0014542900000
Thomas HickeyX8241721-22405750333612.12%61104112.70011218000055
Matt MoulsonX8261117-122004730879206.90%597111.840000600000
Josh MansonX8141115-1572101835361486.56%72126915.672241771000143
Zach BogosianX82491372405930325912.50%5989010.86000213000248
Oliver BjorkstrandX768412-1401834763710.53%25266.930001700000
Tom WilsonX827411-2605216300023.33%33173.8620264800006
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X824610-1918040751167133.45%186110.5001111100008
Jordan WealX74459-5201545521107.69%25917.9900004000020
Brett RitchieX79459-412049336813185.88%74866.1501153200002
Josh AndersonX82279-31351163167392.99%56307.680000100004
Connor CarrickX12022160635010.00%815112.590001200007
Nikita NesterovX27022-3603142000.00%71826.750000000000
Landon FerraroX55011100701000.00%0310.570000000001
David DesharnaisX24000000143000.00%1321.320000300009
J.T. BrownX68000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rocco GrimaldiX81000-3002165000.00%31341.6500004000060
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin HayesX1351.17%42800000.69250000022224
Nick BoninoX5053.05%157400000.80021001200545
Nazem KadriX6152.45%177700110.67451000021333
Michael GrabnerX7043.43%9900000.68120000210342
Sven BaertschiX2124.30%10700000.65110000000233
Jonas BrodinX100.00%000000.47000000120121
David Pastrnak (R)X1335.88%52400000.49160000011334
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.38001250120042
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.300000000161101
Marcus KrugerX0251.75%108600000.51000000033100
Thomas HickeyX200.00%000000.401200000184001
Matt MoulsonX1037.70%6100000.35000000094011
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.240002001190012
Zach BogosianX000.00%000100.29000000093011
Oliver BjorkstrandX3134.29%3500000.46000000033111
Tom WilsonX1029.13%12700000.69000001100102
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X0113.98%9300000.2300000001010110
Jordan WealX1036.89%65600000.3012000001515001
Brett RitchieX0130.23%4300000.370000001190011
Josh AndersonX0117.78%4500000.2900010001010000
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.26000000000100
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.22000000022000
Landon FerraroX00100.00%100000.640000000459000
David DesharnaisX0042.86%700000.00000000022000
J.T. BrownX000.00%000000.0000000006161000
Rocco GrimaldiX0049.58%11900000.0011000006666000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton2717530.9282.24155304588030000.75082716442
Vitek Vanacek (R)52200.9162.412240091070000.0000424110
Chad Johnson (TOT)2111620.9152.49118202495760020.636111858212
__Chad Johnson (NYI)2111620.9152.49118202495760020.636111855
Jonathan Bernier48172550.9052.7728382113113840130.611184623611

Phoenix Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX7822476916805719025615588.59%17163020.905121735194011022
Adam HenriqueX802240623422012615724512528.98%26161020.123912431910001105
Kyle PalmieriX823229612169522810032112499.97%17168620.56491336174000325
Kris LetangX6974047-68715163109691410.14%96149521.67381126134011192
Tomas TatarX822321441624071100204102511.27%7136816.683693318900001
Cam FowlerX621132435402996105142210.48%111145823.529514491550221112
Alexander Edler (TOT)X74930395520120671267237.14%100160121.63358481130001130
__Alexander Edler (NJD)X4851520-4320764976006.58%79107622.4214526520000106
__Alexander Edler (PHO)X264151992004418507238.00%2152520.192132261000124
Boone JennerX821325387541016614020912336.22%15130715.944812441830229235
Michael Del ZottoX67629355811517364943116.38%76138520.68178401520001108
Sebastian Aho (R)X82142034-104013861979397.11%11122214.9024628102000028
Alex Killorn (TOT)X7816163273951476616915319.47%10131316.8344837171000031
__Alex Killorn (ANA)X7716163263951466616814319.52%10130216.9044837171000031
__Alex Killorn (PHO)X1000100101100.00%01111.170000000000
Brandon SaadX78141428-90016761764127.95%5123115.781452811600000
Danny DeKeyserX686212710160767154122011.11%102124418.2922414681016187
Robby Fabbri (R)X8281523-18260708411810236.78%3100912.3100002000385
Ryan SpoonerX82713201220872811138.64%08059.820000000000
Evander KaneX8212719-14380157691336179.02%12106012.920002141017172
Julian MelchioriX7461117250011147564510.71%83126917.141349380000150
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X8251217-10100191111317173.82%1896711.8000000000259
__Kyle Brodziak (NYI)X1000000122000.00%01211.880000000000
__Kyle Brodziak (NYR)X7951116-10100181051267143.97%1894011.9000000000259
__Kyle Brodziak (PHO)X2011000043030.00%0157.590000000000
Jamie OleksiakX374610102955529315912.90%3364017.30000340000029
Trevor LewisX82325-31557336648144.69%127739.43000131015151
Adrian Kempe (R)X233144001123203515.00%323910.3800011400009
Reid BoucherX66112-220102336022.78%34757.1900000000238
Trevor CarrickX191012221023420050.00%2233317.5300005000010
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Jyrki Jokipakka (NYI)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
John Hayden (R) (TOT)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__John Hayden (NJD)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rinat ValievX14000-41003233000.00%1525418.1700001000036
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX4236.13%213700000.852100000021344
Adam HenriqueX4055.46%81500210.77240000051747
Kyle PalmieriX5132.61%13800010.724100010011581
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.63111010061044
Tomas TatarX8235.51%10700000.64240000031323
Cam FowlerX210.00%000000.59000000011012
Alexander Edler (TOT)X110.00%000000.49000000210520
__Alexander Edler (NJD)X000.00%000000.37000000210
__Alexander Edler (PHO)X110.00%000000.72000000210
Boone JennerX2040.31%182600000.58000022200322
Michael Del ZottoX200.00%000000.51000210085213
Sebastian Aho (R)X2238.96%7700000.56030000073032
Alex Killorn (TOT)X0128.00%10000000.49011000033041
__Alex Killorn (ANA)X0128.57%9800000.49011000033
__Alex Killorn (PHO)X000.00%200000.00000000033
Brandon SaadX3028.44%10900100.46000000000123
Danny DeKeyserX100.00%000000.43000000230110
Robby Fabbri (R)X1038.75%115100000.46000002200100
Ryan SpoonerX1035.31%28600010.500000000271200
Evander KaneX1036.73%9800000.360100001190003
Julian MelchioriX100.00%000000.27000000000011
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X0053.67%35400000.35000000081000
__Kyle Brodziak (NYI)X00100.00%100000.00000000081
__Kyle Brodziak (NYR)X0053.49%34400000.34000000081
__Kyle Brodziak (PHO)X0055.56%900001.32000000081
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.31001000055020
Trevor LewisX1035.85%5300000.1300010001616020
Adrian Kempe (R)X0244.23%26000000.34000000000002
Reid BoucherX1014.81%2700000.08000000000000
Trevor CarrickX000.00%000000.06001100000000
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Jyrki Jokipakka (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
John Hayden (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__John Hayden (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Rinat ValievX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky55351160.9292.1832692511916700110.714285123853
Jacob Markstrom28111140.9162.78153201718420000.83362733335
Laurent Brossoit41300.8644.3919100141030200.0000426000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X8230316134610164112256165111.72%12165420.17761344205000125
__Blake Wheeler (CAR)X49201535-322094581300015.38%398420.08731029134000011
__Blake Wheeler (SAN)X3310162662410705412616517.94%967020.290331572000114
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X81302959112205314833620488.93%22161819.978513461740002105
__Jakob Silfverberg (OTT)X278111941202250134005.97%554120.041121455000242
__Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X4202-12048140014.29%18120.1800011400009
__Jakob Silfverberg (CBJ)X3016122832016511350011.85%961520.4973102563000041
__Jakob Silfverberg (SAN)X20461056011395320487.55%738219.08011642000013
Zach PariseX82272956-1110073109260124510.38%17146817.90381140169101294
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X6625315682006416625091510.00%4139421.12461040160000037
__Sidney Crosby (CBJ)X431922411160301161710011.11%191021.1635827109000010
__Sidney Crosby (SAN)X236915-31403450799157.59%348421.031121351000027
Dustin Byfuglien (SAN)X72114253193524986112599.82%89173324.077916521750000121
__Dustin Byfuglien (SAN)X364252904951273852597.69%3986424.002461986000081
__Dustin Byfuglien (NJD)X3671724144012248600011.67%5086924.1455103389000040
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X70222648-51205813925120418.76%12136819.544111555200000347
__Jakub Voracek (CGY)X3291423-5403386116007.76%463119.731782010000029
__Jakub Voracek (SAN)X38131225080255313520419.63%873719.3834735100000138
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X85172946161003219419714408.63%13143716.9043721960002223
__Frans Nielsen (CBJ)X531317301080101061180011.02%1184115.8622412550002178
__Frans Nielsen (SAN)X324121662022887914405.06%259618.63213941000045
Jake McCabe (TOT)X8114314515480100818851315.91%105182522.538513392010110185
__Jake McCabe (TMP)X30871581203227400020.00%3564121.355272180000075
__Jake McCabe (SAN)X5162430736068544851312.50%70118423.22336181210110110
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X75113445634012210816011216.88%91184224.564812771890002144
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (MIN)X61102636-32809891128147.81%71151924.904711641540002137
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SAN)X1418996024173210173.13%2032323.08011133500007
Zack Smith (TOT)X741725423711516015823115357.36%18131317.745712441580006140
__Zack Smith (VAN)X6213213436315136132194496.70%17110817.874711391310003105
__Zack Smith (SAN)X12448080242637112610.81%120517.07101527000334
Nino NiederreiterX6216183492201157218910318.47%9105016.9333628124000022
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X7071926-1224079628111188.64%98139519.934610351490000156
__Mark Pysyk (STL)X8011-240333000.00%1011013.7500000000017
__Mark Pysyk (SAN)X6271825-1020076597811188.97%88128520.734610351490000139
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X7613122523402764128101810.16%2113014.86011424000123
__Marian Gaborik (BUF)X4668142220174782007.32%172315.720003800000
__Marian Gaborik (SAN)X307411120101746101815.22%140713.55011116000123
Fedor TyutinX7391524-10455125531065198.49%102160722.025611361590003169
John-Michael LilesX82221235260685849364.08%77133316.25022547000075
Mike RibeiroX8251722-1016037119924235.43%2111113.5514511118000014
Scottie UpshallX8210818-2807075107799.35%1390211.001125240003114
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X5959143140367374016.76%569811.83011636000253
__Alexander Burmistrov (TMP)X303363401634300010.00%330110.0400025000127
__Alexander Burmistrov (SAN)X292680100203944014.55%239713.68011431000126
Chris KunitzX4848121220993254477.41%556711.82000319000211
Zemgus GirgensonsX825611-12195323957478.77%96087.42000113000026
Tom GilbertX7028101260564634395.88%73112616.090117660000117
Wade MeganX6443711202528252316.00%34146.4700009000013
Nick ShoreX53257120631141614.29%22604.9001116000169
Chris BigrasX712362015220050.00%510515.040000100002
Justin Falk (TOT)X44033-446104395000.00%193417.7500026000035
__Justin Falk (CGY)X30022224101652000.00%91515.0400026000022
__Justin Falk (SAN)X14011-62202743000.00%1019013.5500000000014
Christian Folin (TOT)X1602241351878000.00%1523814.90011419000017
__Christian Folin (CGY)X5011195325000.00%69919.8101141800005
__Christian Folin (SAN)X110113401553000.00%913912.6700001000011
Duncan SiemensX9000-11152834000.00%713515.040000000005
Borna RendulicX11000000000000.00%020.200000000002
Nicolas DeslauriersX14000000000000.00%010.060000000000
Matthew PecaX21000000000000.00%060.280000000004
Andrew PoturalskiX22000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X3244.93%13800010.740122000000644
__Blake Wheeler (CAR)X2139.73%7300010.71080000000
__Blake Wheeler (SAN)X1150.77%6500000.78042000000
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X5029.31%11600000.73150000000264
__Jakob Silfverberg (OTT)X1026.92%2600000.70110000000
__Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X1025.00%400000.50000000000
__Jakob Silfverberg (CBJ)X2027.27%6600000.91020000000
__Jakob Silfverberg (SAN)X1040.00%2000000.52020000000
Zach PariseX4044.30%14900100.76240000120342
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X5655.47%172000100.80370000000344
__Sidney Crosby (CBJ)X5355.59%113500100.90030000000
__Sidney Crosby (SAN)X0355.21%58500000.62340000000
Dustin Byfuglien (SAN)X100.00%000000.61000010000254
__Dustin Byfuglien (SAN)X100.00%000000.67000010000
__Dustin Byfuglien (NJD)X000.00%000000.55000000000
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X4130.43%18400200.70040000000421
__Jakub Voracek (CGY)X2028.40%8100100.73010000000
__Jakub Voracek (SAN)X2132.04%10300100.68030000000
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X0158.37%187600100.64050001100104
__Frans Nielsen (CBJ)X0056.52%109700100.71040001100
__Frans Nielsen (SAN)X0160.98%77900000.54010001100
Jake McCabe (TOT)X330.00%000000.49000000081232
__Jake McCabe (TMP)X220.00%000000.47000000081
__Jake McCabe (SAN)X110.00%000000.51000000081
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X320.00%000100.49000000000145
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (MIN)X320.00%000100.47000000000
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SAN)X000.00%000000.56000000000
Zack Smith (TOT)X2253.85%145400000.64130120000372
__Zack Smith (VAN)X2153.47%115400000.61130120000
__Zack Smith (SAN)X0155.33%30000000.78000000000
Nino NiederreiterX4031.37%10200000.65230000000222
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X200.00%000000.370000000123120
__Mark Pysyk (STL)X000.00%000000.180000000123
__Mark Pysyk (SAN)X200.00%000000.390000000123
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X3234.07%9100000.44000000180212
__Marian Gaborik (BUF)X1139.34%6100000.39000000180
__Marian Gaborik (SAN)X2123.33%3000000.54000000180
Fedor TyutinX310.00%000000.30000000011111
John-Michael LilesX010.00%000000.350000001360011
Mike RibeiroX2148.57%136500000.40020001100000
Scottie UpshallX1029.03%9300000.40000000022102
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X1152.86%43700000.40010000000200
__Alexander Burmistrov (TMP)X0148.02%17700000.40010000000
__Alexander Burmistrov (SAN)X1056.15%26000000.40000000000
Chris KunitzX1025.00%5200000.42000000000001
Zemgus GirgensonsX0038.92%18500000.360000101290000
Tom GilbertX000.00%000000.180000001250000
Wade MeganX1051.44%34800000.340000000132000
Nick ShoreX1150.18%27300000.5401000002211001
Chris BigrasX000.00%000000.57000000000000
Justin Falk (TOT)X000.00%000000.18001000000000
__Justin Falk (CGY)X000.00%000000.26001000000
__Justin Falk (SAN)X000.00%000000.11000000000
Christian Folin (TOT)X000.00%000000.17000010011000
__Christian Folin (CGY)X000.00%000000.20000010011
__Christian Folin (SAN)X000.00%000000.14000000011
Duncan SiemensX000.00%000000.00001000000000
Borna RendulicX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matthew PecaX0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Andrew PoturalskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask65352450.9192.5338624216320150030.750166318761
Aaron Dell114510.9142.7760601283260001.00031034200

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan StaalX82323163165220139193249134212.85%17166820.347101739212000390
Nick FolignoX822431553741023211130720637.82%16174721.318614582420004107
Andrei MarkovX8213425517140921099262114.13%81175821.444111550239000142
Ryan McDonaghX82104050-2444015715314512136.90%136204624.962911792400002165
Jack Eichel (R)X661929483135361642086289.13%6126819.21510153818900002
Jonathan HuberdeauX82212344460497222613429.29%5163119.893584524200000
Ryan SuterX8273643-15320133991205185.83%106190523.234162073205000189
Charlie CoyleX771527422018089751908297.89%10119315.4904484300000
Mark Stone (TOT)X78172239015555962306237.39%5134417.2324628122000187
__Mark Stone (NYR)X49161733-2603777183008.74%5103621.1424628122000187
__Mark Stone (STL)X291562951819476232.13%030810.630000000000
Brock NelsonX821918377120397016572411.52%13109913.4065113917200000
Anton StralmanX708283616551618090138.89%115153021.863710341710000114
Justin WilliamsX8217183517804251157113010.83%8150818.395492720500000
Calle JarnkrokX82151328188053152145101910.34%18117414.310112380003208
Brandon Carlo (R)X8272027254209285773109.09%110123315.040005290001165
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X8052126-10260457987595.75%94142717.83325331120110134
__Christopher Tanev (NYR)X5641620-14240336375005.33%83117721.02325331120110132
__Christopher Tanev (STL)X24156420121612598.33%1125010.400000000002
Nick Schultz (TOT)X722171921195703130156.67%6599813.86123537000193
__Nick Schultz (EDM)X25077720311111000.00%2437314.9300017000028
__Nick Schultz (STL)X4721012141753920191510.53%4162513.30123430000165
Dmitrij JaskinX825510-81804826551119.09%66317.6900000000048
Tom Pyatt (R)X82549-1340175862338.06%177949.68000040006215
Tyler PitlickX82369-14135613934338.82%55977.2811232300003
Ryan PulockX67167158020311019.09%182303.440000100001
Peter Holland (TOT)X82011-1207159100.00%01461.7800001000117
__Peter Holland (NAS)X78000-2207138000.00%01231.5800001000117
__Peter Holland (NYI)X2011100021100.00%02311.500000000000
__Peter Holland (STL)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Denis Gurianov (R)X30000-3951154220.00%31745.8000004000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan StaalX8160.21%196800100.761111200221145
Nick FolignoX1134.51%14200100.63000010420855
Andrei MarkovX230.00%000000.63000000061434
Ryan McDonaghX110.00%000000.490000000112425
Jack Eichel (R)X5150.23%150900000.76220010011133
Jonathan HuberdeauX7340.19%10700000.54020004400246
Ryan SuterX100.00%000000.45000000041023
Charlie CoyleX6245.57%7900000.70000000011333
Mark Stone (TOT)X4137.72%11400100.58130010055133
__Mark Stone (NYR)X4135.05%9700100.64020000055
__Mark Stone (STL)X0052.94%1700000.39110010055
Brock NelsonX3348.98%14700000.670000000114311
Anton StralmanX100.00%000000.47000010073055
Justin WilliamsX6154.63%10800000.46000000021231
Calle JarnkrokX1050.81%160000000.48000000052213
Brandon Carlo (R)X100.00%000000.440000001130330
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X200.00%000000.36000000000020
__Christopher Tanev (NYR)X200.00%000000.34000000000
__Christopher Tanev (STL)X000.00%000000.48000000000
Nick Schultz (TOT)X010.00%000000.3800001001311101
__Nick Schultz (EDM)X000.00%000000.3800000001311
__Nick Schultz (STL)X010.00%000000.3800001001311
Dmitrij JaskinX3038.60%5700000.3200000001111001
Tom Pyatt (R)X0036.36%12100000.2301000002314000
Tyler PitlickX1039.22%61200000.3000001002019000
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.61000000000000
Peter Holland (TOT)X0050.63%15800000.14000000011000
__Peter Holland (NAS)X0048.87%13300000.00000000011
__Peter Holland (NYI)X0060.00%2500000.87000000011
__Peter Holland (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Denis Gurianov (R)X0025.74%10100000.00000010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta149310.9242.2383521314060100.00001452220
Brian Elliott67402150.9162.3439514415418230310.75086513444
Thatcher Demko10010.9153.9561004470000.000016000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris Kreider (TOT)X743033632647515010425392811.86%13150520.332911401731013143
__Chris Kreider (SAN)X3011142551756933980011.22%661920.621451985000135
__Chris Kreider (VAN)X4419193821300817115592812.26%788620.1415621881012107
Jonathan DrouinX772634601210046108233144211.16%3159520.71369431750001201
Logan CoutureX572928572017535158205144114.15%20127022.285510311281015176
Damon SeversonX8263945-1615181707412148.11%90168820.584913391870110232
Phillip DanaultX7419224101805210019212229.90%13128517.3754936160000489
Tyler MyersX6243236-16661014583895114.49%114139322.46178451460111186
Vladislav NamestnikovX82122234-1180737918221246.59%6127115.5026830138000011
Olli MaattaX8261622-13007672753108.00%103129215.7621325870111127
Miles Wood (R)X7910818-7540103871015299.90%1294511.97000333000019
Devante Smith-PellyX827101711752461905247.78%107138.700000600000
Brendan Smith (TOT)X784111582409941467138.70%4685510.96011446000173
__Brendan Smith (NJD)X10112220131380012.50%614214.200000100004
__Brendan Smith (VAN)X683101362208628387137.89%4071310.48011445000168
Zack KassianX715813-72608135666217.58%115728.060000000000
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X8131013-960308812819192.34%1994311.640112210005244
__Tobias Rieder (PHI)X753912-8602979113992.65%1984311.24011160005239
__Tobias Rieder (VAN)X6011-100191510100.00%010016.6800011500004
Matt MartinX733710-150101082439187.69%55066.94101852000042
T.J. BrennanX8237106982011729294610.34%53100912.30000439000039
Kerby RychelX822793315411823128.70%04105.00000636000169
Colin MillerX6926864758324163612.50%406279.09000118000030
Sonny MilanoX82336-8001721210314.29%53874.71134841000069
Matt BeleskeyX51325-163755944736164.11%651010.010000000001
Marek HrivikX28224-760227229199.09%32428.630000000002
Garnet HathawayX80134-1100381518185.56%12072.590000400000
Sean Kuraly (R) (TOT)X81121001241225.00%0374.650000100003
__Sean Kuraly (PHI)X3000000000000.00%000.020000000000
__Sean Kuraly (VAN)X51121001241225.00%0377.420000100003
Paul LaDue (R) (TOT)X33022-24015910030.00%1633210.07000212000015
__Paul LaDue (NYI)X6000000411000.00%0569.340000600001
__Paul LaDue (VAN)X27022-2401189030.00%1627610.2300026000015
Haydn Fleury (R)X380224401030120.00%141373.6000008000010
Scott MayfieldX73022322054159120.00%243424.6900004000010
Samuel MorinX3000000000000.00%010.200000100000
Michael ZalewskiX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jared BollX8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Julius Bergman (R)X280002801523030.00%91595.690001600008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris Kreider (TOT)X9344.20%22400000.84011000290855
__Chris Kreider (SAN)X3040.00%5000000.81001000290
__Chris Kreider (VAN)X6345.40%17400000.86010000290
Jonathan DrouinX4038.24%23800000.75250000140261
Logan CoutureX3148.71%166500010.90150014800643
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.530010000112232
Phillip DanaultX1253.35%41800000.64020000000103
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.52000020110224
Vladislav NamestnikovX2050.38%26200000.54000000011302
Olli MaattaX200.00%000000.340000000154211
Miles Wood (R)X0025.93%5400000.38000000091103
Devante Smith-PellyX2035.21%14200000.48000100022001
Brendan Smith (TOT)X100.00%000000.35000001100032
__Brendan Smith (NJD)X100.00%000000.28000001100
__Brendan Smith (VAN)X000.00%000000.36000001100
Zack KassianX0133.90%5900000.45000001100002
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X0131.82%8800000.280000000143000
__Tobias Rieder (PHI)X0131.51%7300000.280000000143
__Tobias Rieder (VAN)X0033.33%1500000.200000000143
Matt MartinX1026.27%37300000.390010100127102
T.J. BrennanX000.00%000000.200120202150000
Kerby RychelX0038.85%27800000.4402100001312010
Colin MillerX110.00%000000.26000010063002
Sonny MilanoX0033.83%26900000.3102000003535000
Matt BeleskeyX0028.95%3800000.200000000109100
Marek HrivikX1039.25%26500000.33000000130001
Garnet HathawayX0033.90%11800000.390000000132100
Sean Kuraly (R) (TOT)X1038.46%3900001.08000000032000
__Sean Kuraly (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000032
__Sean Kuraly (VAN)X1038.46%3900001.08000000032
Paul LaDue (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.120000000153000
__Paul LaDue (NYI)X000.00%000000.000000000153
__Paul LaDue (VAN)X000.00%000000.140000000153
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%000000.290100000153000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.12000000000000
Samuel MorinX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael ZalewskiX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jared BollX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Julius Bergman (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack41100.9231.76136004520000.0000244000
Ben Bishop (TOT)39231510.9132.502325249711180100.786143942522
__Ben Bishop (PHI)33211110.9162.38196524789300100.786143342
__Ben Bishop (VAN)62400.8993.1736000191880000.000060
Joonas Korpisalo2691320.9132.81147441697920001.00032436410