Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Suter (TOT)X7184856-1024084105117006.84%99180725.4551823591940003216
__Ryan Suter (CBJ)X5112-7205660016.67%511723.351122800002
__Ryan Suter (SAN)X2011415480193033003.03%3252926.430771662000153
__Ryan Suter (TOR)X12281054081524008.33%2230825.66123620000164
__Ryan Suter (BUF)X3442529-12100525454007.41%4085425.10381135105000198
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X71223254-110014153227009.69%8127117.905111645165000122
__Tyler Johnson (NYI)X55192645-480141231790010.61%894117.114101433108000120
__Tyler Johnson (DAL)X1536932002945006.67%031220.80112125300003
__Tyler Johnson (BUF)X1000000013000.00%01817.700000500000
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X7012284012802277184006.52%6127518.210111128173000035
__Teddy Purcell (TMP)X40614204201637107005.61%372218.060551696000023
__Teddy Purcell (BUF)X306142086064077007.79%355318.420661277000013
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X7115243901206184190007.89%18134418.9311011271380004210
__Tanner Pearson (DET)X65142135-21206082176007.95%18124219.111910231240004209
__Tanner Pearson (BUF)X61342001214007.14%010216.9901141400001
Alexander Steen (TOT)X68182038-110022107242007.44%24142020.89189411871011106
__Alexander Steen (TOR)X305914-420146103004.85%1065121.701342194000061
__Alexander Steen (SAN)X21012000111009.09%03819.010002500003
__Alexander Steen (CBJ)X3198170601850109008.26%1062019.990221570101133
__Alexander Steen (BUF)X5336120310190015.79%411222.3203331700009
Jason Spezza (TOT)X70171936-12207137186009.14%5139719.9676134020300015
__Jason Spezza (COL)X63151732-11206122166009.04%5124919.8255103618100015
__Jason Spezza (BUF)X7224-100115200010.00%014921.2521342200000
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X7072128884101586683008.43%87147821.12235331731012167
__Jacob Trouba (ANA)X3058133804124310016.13%3853117.71112959101175
__Jacob Trouba (BUF)X4021315576101174252003.85%4994723.6812324115000192
Adam LowryX7011142563207960910012.09%1397013.860225300002155
Evander KaneX4171825-149510045136005.15%782520.112572898000125
Trevor Daley (TOT)X6921820-9180534655003.64%74132219.16224231020110120
__Trevor Daley (SAN)X33088-280141933000.00%3867920.570111678011064
__Trevor Daley (CBJ)X31099-10100302313000.00%3254117.45000113000047
__Trevor Daley (BUF)X52133009490022.22%410320.5221361100009
Matt HendricksX70881615810793983009.64%1182711.82000130001137
Brian DumoulinX6821416-5615886341004.88%88137520.2201113740000178
Rob ScuderiX7021315-71605823130015.38%70108515.50000070110128
Marcus FolignoX709312-85157025430020.93%76098.700001500003
Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (TOT)X707512-1401027570012.28%46439.18112118700000
__Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (SAN)X25213-10068150013.33%12058.1900011000000
__Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (BUF)X45549040419420011.90%34389.73112107800000
Curtis McKenzieX22101-3206530033.33%21426.430000000005
Joshua Morrissey (R) (TOT)X2000000000000.00%000.120000000000
__Joshua Morrissey (COL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Joshua Morrissey (BUF)X1000000000000.00%000.230000000000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X3000020000000.00%0124.110000000000
Joe MorrowX4000-120101000.00%24711.840001400001
Nick Cousins (TOT)X8000-120101000.00%0496.160000000000
__Nick Cousins (NJD)X3000-120100000.00%0103.230000000000
__Nick Cousins (BUF)X5000000001000.00%0407.930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Suter (TOT)X000.00%000000.62000000022241
__Ryan Suter (CBJ)X000.00%000000.34000000022
__Ryan Suter (SAN)X000.00%000000.57000000022
__Ryan Suter (TOR)X000.00%000000.65000000022
__Ryan Suter (BUF)X000.00%000000.68000000022
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X5149.22%140800000.85010000011363
__Tyler Johnson (NYI)X5149.61%102800000.96010000011
__Tyler Johnson (DAL)X0048.20%36100000.58000000011
__Tyler Johnson (BUF)X0047.37%1900000.00000000011
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X1042.37%11800000.63010000051112
__Teddy Purcell (TMP)X0042.31%7800000.55010000051
__Teddy Purcell (BUF)X1042.50%4000000.72000000051
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X4238.14%9700000.58110000021322
__Tanner Pearson (DET)X4235.56%9000000.56110000021
__Tanner Pearson (BUF)X0071.43%700000.78000000021
Alexander Steen (TOT)X4148.24%34000000.54160000011152
__Alexander Steen (TOR)X2052.94%17000000.43030000011
__Alexander Steen (SAN)X0042.86%1400000.53000000011
__Alexander Steen (CBJ)X2143.06%14400000.55130000011
__Alexander Steen (BUF)X0050.00%1200001.08000000011
Jason Spezza (TOT)X3057.15%172000000.52270000021024
__Jason Spezza (COL)X3056.88%153300000.51270000021
__Jason Spezza (BUF)X0059.36%18700000.54000000021
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X110.00%000000.380000200133114
__Jacob Trouba (ANA)X110.00%000000.490000000133
__Jacob Trouba (BUF)X000.00%000000.320000200133
Adam LowryX2151.01%29600200.52110000031302
Evander KaneX2141.86%4300000.610001000122022
Trevor Daley (TOT)X110.00%000000.30000000011100
__Trevor Daley (SAN)X000.00%000000.24000000011
__Trevor Daley (CBJ)X000.00%000000.33000000011
__Trevor Daley (BUF)X110.00%000000.58000000011
Matt HendricksX0248.62%10900000.393620000115004
Brian DumoulinX100.00%000000.23000000033004
Rob ScuderiX000.00%000000.280000000495101
Marcus FolignoX3037.84%3700000.39001000022120
Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (TOT)X3033.33%3300000.37030000052002
__Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (SAN)X1022.22%900000.29020000052
__Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (BUF)X2037.50%2400000.41010000052
Curtis McKenzieX0055.56%900000.14000000055001
Joshua Morrissey (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Joshua Morrissey (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Joshua Morrissey (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Joe MorrowX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nick Cousins (TOT)X0036.36%4400000.00000000055000
__Nick Cousins (NJD)X0018.18%1100000.00000000055
__Nick Cousins (BUF)X0042.42%3300000.00000000055
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard115310.9192.4059920242960000.0000961120
Jonathan Quick61252790.9082.6536426616117480130.79224619851

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX7031306114061942920010.62%15150121.446111750192000038
Mark GiordanoX70114152-210038102146007.53%102183726.2431114751900002255
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X7064551-744092104110005.45%89170524.3641216682070111100
__Erik Karlsson (SAN)X3322527-9140355550004.00%3678823.881782897000020
__Erik Karlsson (WAS)X23115165160322740002.50%2955624.171453180011035
__Erik Karlsson (CAR)X14358-31402522200015.00%2436125.80213930000145
Sam Reinhart (R)X70152237-140593188007.98%6123717.67311143115400007
Kevin BieksaX69631374120201676198006.12%79142520.652911511530001172
Milan LucicX70161935981522353161009.94%8141820.253582618900002
Michael RafflX7081321-248012060107007.48%6109815.694372214200004
Nikolay KuleminX6771320-7403469109006.42%17108916.2604411720004107
Johan FranzenX7081119-435510948111007.21%10134819.2512322186000026
Ryan EllisX7051419-1140116651009.80%75106815.2631411250000104
Scottie UpshallX449817-11160279460019.57%152211.86459107900008
Devante Smith-PellyX70951423809038610014.75%1175010.71000060000121
Cal ClutterbuckX7058130240592379006.33%1374110.58000221000373
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X58481273205523210019.05%5387215.040002250001104
__Luca Sbisa (SAN)X4435842204312150020.00%4066115.03000124000172
__Luca Sbisa (CAR)X141343100121160016.67%1321115.0800011000032
Brian BoyleX707411-81404674650010.77%572410.3420229000147
Luke SchennX702810-149201584133006.06%5394613.510002600005
Mike RichardsX701910460169545002.22%1279711.39000010110271
Brandon SutterX706284201825540011.11%66789.69000021013165
Chris NeilX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ladislav SmidX1000000000000.00%110.620000000001
Dylan McIlrathX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dave BollandX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Colton Sissons (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zac RinaldoX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt BartkowskiX2000000100000.00%1125.930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX4154.68%193500110.81050001100356
Mark GiordanoX300.00%000010.57110001100432
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X110.00%000000.60010000170042
__Erik Karlsson (SAN)X000.00%000000.69010000170
__Erik Karlsson (WAS)X010.00%000000.58000000170
__Erik Karlsson (CAR)X100.00%000000.44000000170
Sam Reinhart (R)X1036.08%92300000.60110000490201
Kevin BieksaX000.00%000000.52003010033122
Milan LucicX4037.11%9700000.49150010170514
Michael RafflX1038.29%41000000.38000000022000
Nikolay KuleminX1038.97%19500000.37130000120013
Johan FranzenX3141.23%11400000.282301001130211
Ryan EllisX010.00%000000.36000000280020
Scottie UpshallX2140.63%3200000.65000000044003
Devante Smith-PellyX2035.68%18500000.37010000043201
Cal ClutterbuckX1027.12%5900000.350000000173110
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X100.00%000000.280000000124011
__Luca Sbisa (SAN)X100.00%000000.240000000124
__Luca Sbisa (CAR)X000.00%000000.380000000124
Brian BoyleX1051.60%81000000.30000002200002
Luke SchennX100.00%000000.21000001100000
Mike RichardsX0048.14%104700000.250100000134010
Brandon SutterX1047.30%7400000.240000000139100
Chris NeilX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ladislav SmidX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dave BollandX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Colton Sissons (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zac RinaldoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov662925120.9112.6439280217319520000.60020663656
Darcy Kuemper70300.9172.9926120131560000.0000367000
Jack Campbell10100.8974.0060004390000.000010000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko KoivuX7030508025140732052840010.56%16159122.7361420521912029138
Reilly SmithX7035417623220931203090011.33%25148221.18991861191000327
Erik JohnsonX7110435369220162110169005.92%118172824.3441216741790114195
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X702025458360116184252007.94%26134419.20257391290116187
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BUF)X641923429300103171232008.19%25122819.19246341070116172
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DET)X6123-160131320005.00%111619.37011522000015
Patrik EliasX711619352512064671520010.53%11154421.75437211390114130
Zbynek MichalekX71629356320786291006.59%94167323.56369371690000197
Rickard RakellX71102434-5581016761168005.95%5123817.4436927186000132
Greg PaterynX62821291167514840630012.70%73124220.03358281380000133
Matt StajanX71141428-380211271110012.61%20103614.6000000000046
Cody McLeodX71121224-1460018058124009.68%1089512.606392814700000
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X7051722893517750360013.89%78140019.991015510001145
__Erik Gudbranson (BUF)X250667320652210000.00%2554221.66000013000073
__Erik Gudbranson (PIT)X31491364957011180022.22%3956318.15101534000032
__Erik Gudbranson (DET)X14123-5120421780012.50%1429521.1000005000140
Patrik NemethX7111516-174401144228003.57%85110815.61044645000020
Jordan MartinookX715510-1380115362008.06%175227.350000000006
Patrick MaroonX68549-156620383593005.38%968710.100110400000
Markus GranlundX66448-1300111975005.33%1493314.130002120005227
Jamie McBainX2716768051480012.50%1742115.59000118000034
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X61156-22240483826003.85%58101616.6600039000095
__Patrick Wiercioch (NYR)X7011420341000.00%312017.1000001000011
__Patrick Wiercioch (DET)X54145-26220453425004.00%5589716.6100039000084
Shane PrinceX71235-10120201846004.35%45007.040000000000
Sergey Kalinin (TOT)X60314-91204617270011.11%54046.7400009000044
__Sergey Kalinin (PIT)X46000-86029913000.00%32896.2900006000038
__Sergey Kalinin (DET)X14314-160178140021.43%21158.200000400006
Joakim AnderssonX10022-120148000.00%0747.360111300006
Seth GriffithX58101-11155271129003.45%44167.170000100000
Brad HuntX1000000000000.00%021.850000000002
Nic Petan (R)X1000000000000.00%000.130000000000
Brock McGinn (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brady Skjei (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Luke AdamX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko KoivuX8258.23%212600101.01040001200885
Reilly SmithX3140.91%11000111.03240000011854
Erik JohnsonX200.00%000000.610012102100233
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X1153.04%164600000.67000000041287
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BUF)X1153.29%161200000.68000000041
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DET)X0041.18%3400000.52000000041
Patrik EliasX5151.32%30200000.45130000033133
Zbynek MichalekX020.00%000000.42000000170103
Rickard RakellX2145.77%14200000.55141100051112
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.47001002200120
Matt StajanX1246.70%128700000.540100000119031
Cody McLeodX1146.15%5200000.54010000250201
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X200.00%000000.31000010044130
__Erik Gudbranson (BUF)X000.00%000000.22000000044
__Erik Gudbranson (PIT)X200.00%000000.46000010044
__Erik Gudbranson (DET)X000.00%000000.20000000044
Patrik NemethX100.00%000000.29010000094012
Jordan MartinookX2141.31%51800000.381100000285020
Patrick MaroonX1042.59%5400000.26010220011011
Markus GranlundX0248.60%132100000.17000000000102
Jamie McBainX000.00%000000.33000000000000
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X100.00%000000.12000000077000
__Patrick Wiercioch (NYR)X000.00%000000.17000000077
__Patrick Wiercioch (DET)X100.00%000000.11000000077
Shane PrinceX1031.25%3200000.20000000055010
Sergey Kalinin (TOT)X0048.08%5200000.20000000064001
__Sergey Kalinin (PIT)X0047.83%4600000.00000000064
__Sergey Kalinin (DET)X0050.00%600000.70000000064
Joakim AnderssonX0037.04%2700000.54000000054000
Seth GriffithX1044.44%1800000.05010010000000
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nic Petan (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brock McGinn (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brady Skjei (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Luke AdamX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo20001.0000.0047000220000.0000071000
Frederik Andersen70323080.9102.7141828118920940020.52421700752
Tristan Jarry (R)11000.8713.9062004310000.000010000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas PlekanecX702140611210068199226009.29%27149321.3361016442090005181
Henrik SedinX69253156920111361900013.16%12133619.3744826185000025
Artemi Panarin (R)X6023305313402598237009.70%9127621.27671344196000163
Patric HornqvistX701934531238022989194009.79%17136519.49491342208000037
Nick LeddyX707414884157172118005.93%123165623.664610662360000167
Patrick MarleauX552024441110036103225008.89%17113520.63481236179000690
Ondrej PalatX7019183714201611121880010.11%19125617.944711422120005152
Cody CeciX70225278100496474002.70%92149921.42145271950002156
Alexander EdlerX402232504351094451003.92%5689722.4207728115000080
Nick BjugstadX70813215341057109124006.45%1077611.0800001000069
Andrej SustrX70713202403829610011.48%78135919.42336281930000117
Ales HemskyX7091019161802936790011.39%4110715.8201166300000
Victor RaskX708614-70047281009.88%66479.24112347000041
Brayden McNabbX70212149104102063139005.13%60128318.3301151200002105
Tyler EnnisX708513-102156954680011.76%55437.760001300002
Josh JoorisX70448-21810362946008.70%576410.920001800000
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X2931442086300010.00%21906.5500003000015
Mattias Backman (R)X291232408250020.00%41184.060000100001
Martin FrkX64033-6100271512000.00%14547.090000000000
Jay HarrisonX571125452554450020.00%2066511.670000500005
Jeff SchultzX63112344101021412008.33%5089114.15000010000037
Brandon Montour (R)X290111201913000.00%71324.570000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas PlekanecX3051.89%198700000.82140000011365
Henrik SedinX7050.17%150700100.84110000000471
Artemi Panarin (R)X4040.00%11000000.83010000000243
Patric HornqvistX4041.67%15600010.78000000021446
Nick LeddyX110.00%000000.580010000112133
Patrick MarleauX2148.57%31500000.78240000000323
Ondrej PalatX2129.59%9800000.59140003300633
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.36000000094011
Alexander EdlerX100.00%000000.56000010170100
Nick BjugstadX1154.40%91000000.54110111200113
Andrej SustrX230.00%000000.29000000061003
Ales HemskyX1044.44%9000000.34000000180121
Victor RaskX1151.36%73800000.43000000077110
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.22001000210110
Tyler EnnisX2031.82%2200000.48000100077112
Josh JoorisX1137.50%4800000.21000021100001
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X1038.71%3100000.42000000210000
Mattias Backman (R)X010.00%000000.51000001100001
Martin FrkX0050.00%3600000.130000000164000
Jay HarrisonX000.00%000000.06001400000001
Jeff SchultzX100.00%000000.0400200002222000
Brandon Montour (R)X000.00%000000.150000001290000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury70392470.9192.4242454517121210220.938167001056

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX70332558-150101462112830011.66%19158422.638917472061129198
Michael StoneX7083442-5535111101102007.84%110153621.948917631840001171
Brent SeabrookX7092736-214158496119007.56%110173524.785712501480111184
Nick HoldenX7043135-153951257483004.82%71143520.5011112421640001187
Connor MurphyX7082230-275151167891008.79%86145720.8241014331860000156
Alexander Wennberg (R)X631214261401762940012.77%8134221.29224151750113128
Chris Tierney (R)X70121022-160021031110010.81%1191013.00101427000058
Emerson Etem (TOT)X627101742805630560012.50%1368010.9600000000028
__Emerson Etem (NYI)X4545912404119380010.53%1047510.5600000000028
__Emerson Etem (MTL)X173583401511180016.67%320512.050000000000
Daniel WinnikX707613-2620163985008.24%11122717.5224620176000146
Chris ThorburnX706612-231004018726570010.53%4111115.871239116000033
Ian ColeX702911-32260693530006.67%4596113.7301104000030
Erik CondraX706410-2480114971008.45%678011.1400000000012
Anton LanderX70358-920227347006.38%05287.5400002200007
Chris VandeVeldeX63336-195551503256005.36%680912.84011450000019
Sam Gagner (TOT)X71336-1360172271004.23%173210.3001154800001
__Sam Gagner (TOR)X39000-32061031000.00%12315.920000100001
__Sam Gagner (CGY)X15224-54011524008.33%029219.4601154700000
__Sam Gagner (MTL)X17112-5000716006.25%020912.290000000000
Chris TerryX70246-10280591227007.41%34316.150001900004
Byron FroeseX70235-920211921009.52%26238.8901128700002
Kyle QuinceyX70055-13220252323000.00%416939.900001157000042
Matt Nieto (TOT)X70314-120033033009.09%13715.310000200000
__Matt Nieto (NYR)X48314-900226230013.04%12825.880000000000
__Matt Nieto (MTL)X22000-3001410000.00%0894.060000200000
Corey TroppX48101-4204280012.50%01342.790000500005
Erik GustafssonX23000000001000.00%0150.670000100001
Cole SchneiderX23000-100020000.00%0341.4600001000030
Zach HymanX23000300810000.00%1863.730000000002
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X23000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Scott Harrington (R)X23000000111000.00%0160.700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX5342.15%182900020.73181101100725
Michael StoneX200.00%000000.550000101250411
Brent SeabrookX210.00%000000.42010100011012
Nick HoldenX010.00%000000.490000102120121
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.41002100170112
Alexander Wennberg (R)X1444.02%18400100.39360000000113
Chris Tierney (R)X2051.11%90400000.48010001100111
Emerson Etem (TOT)X1036.21%5800000.50000001300100
__Emerson Etem (NYI)X1038.64%4400000.38000001300
__Emerson Etem (MTL)X0028.57%1400000.78000001300
Daniel WinnikX2037.14%7000000.2100000001515002
Chris ThorburnX1047.47%9900000.221124100152012
Ian ColeX100.00%000000.23000000160001
Erik CondraX1146.00%5000000.260000000265000
Anton LanderX0048.85%56500000.30010000052020
Chris VandeVeldeX0250.00%6000000.15000010011011
Sam Gagner (TOT)X0039.53%8600000.16000001100000
__Sam Gagner (TOR)X0040.43%4700000.00000001100
__Sam Gagner (CGY)X0050.00%2200000.27000001100
__Sam Gagner (MTL)X0023.53%1700000.19000001100
Chris TerryX0044.12%3400000.2802000006029000
Byron FroeseX0038.39%11200000.16110000022000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.140000000701000
Matt Nieto (TOT)X2042.31%2600000.2200000003330100
__Matt Nieto (NYR)X2045.45%2200000.2800000003330
__Matt Nieto (MTL)X0025.00%400000.0000000003330
Corey TroppX0030.43%2300000.15000000000000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cole SchneiderX0048.28%2900000.00000000000000
Zach HymanX0054.55%1100000.00000000000000
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Scott Harrington (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller35102030.9092.762065619510470210.37583332430
Antti Niemi32101660.9052.92188921929730110.688163238501
Juuse Saros (R)52210.8943.1330700161510001.000250000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach PariseX713440742818047842890011.76%13135519.09611175319300002
Ryan JohansenX71204060175351311621950010.26%13138119.4521113441841124111
Andrei MarkovX71124658171604394830014.46%99165123.256612531900330188
Brent Burns (TOT)X701442569771511385156008.97%95170924.416713822040220140
__Brent Burns (SAN)X3381927-259156739750010.67%3582925.122353696000059
__Brent Burns (CBJ)X50220002410000.00%1012625.13000317000010
__Brent Burns (NJD)X326212711180444271008.45%5075423.574484391022071
Kevin ShattenkirkX7164652162607287125004.80%86165923.37178561850111149
Daniel SedinX7127235070032832140012.62%10121417.1069153419400000
Joe Thornton (TOT)X712228501160471732040010.78%11141119.87561138200101229
__Joe Thornton (BUF)X3911920-6008101111009.91%879320.3431420103101229
__Joe Thornton (NJD)X3211193017603972930011.83%361719.29257189700000
Nikita KucherovX7121284981603678250008.40%7123417.38411154018400000
Max Domi (R) (TOT)X70182240229538881640010.98%9122317.4735823144101366
__Max Domi (WAS)X9213000914170011.76%210111.200000000006
__Max Domi (CBJ)X2991019455548750012.00%451617.792351066000140
__Max Domi (NJD)X32711181840242672009.72%360618.931231378101221
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X70172037-62015134207008.21%7120217.1742622911019174
__Carl Soderberg (TOR)X259817-1020372820010.98%351120.454262074101674
__Carl Soderberg (CBJ)X1835840023652005.77%026014.46000218000127
__Carl Soderberg (NJD)X275712000102673006.85%443015.9300000000274
Bo Horvat (TOT)X71102232120010132163006.13%25107515.1521310340112134
__Bo Horvat (NYI)X32391260024974004.05%844413.87011314000037
__Bo Horvat (NJD)X397132060088389007.87%1763216.20202720011297
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X709122172207854101008.91%1393413.34123648000055
__Zemgus Girgensons (NYI)X4859140140394366007.58%1163813.29123444000025
__Zemgus Girgensons (NJD)X224377803911350011.43%229613.4500024000030
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X7161218-280458799006.06%1187312.30033367011283
__Patrik Berglund (CGY)X323811-660337676003.95%662119.39033367000032
__Patrik Berglund (NJD)X393474201211230013.04%52536.4800000011251
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X71681402409435540011.11%95677.99235638101296
__Derek MacKenzie (PHI)X53112-4140701516006.25%43286.1900000000185
__Derek MacKenzie (CGY)X1347113802217350011.43%521416.4823563800000
__Derek MacKenzie (NJD)X51011202330033.33%0254.9800000101110
Roman Polak (TOT)X7121113177151312527007.41%58107015.071238110000051
__Roman Polak (NYI)X491458435741817005.88%4163913.04000342000033
__Roman Polak (NJD)X221789280577100010.00%1743119.58123568000018
Nicklas GrossmannX712111334951202927007.41%61122217.2100004000061
Jarret Stoll (TOT)X667512-51204491620011.29%677511.74000020003155
__Jarret Stoll (CBJ)X24213-340288190010.53%324610.2400000000150
__Jarret Stoll (BUF)X41549-2801683430011.63%352912.91000020002105
__Jarret Stoll (NJD)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Drew Stafford (TOT)X707512-101004452670010.45%590412.92202652000021
__Drew Stafford (WAS)X19202000134150013.33%119310.140000000000
__Drew Stafford (CGY)X355510-91002739420011.90%359416.97202551000020
__Drew Stafford (NJD)X16000-1004910000.00%11187.350001000001
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X655510-940245474006.76%54957.61011212000159
__Jacob Josefson (NYI)X48235-92073845004.44%33186.6200000000143
__Jacob Josefson (CGY)X5325120108170017.65%210621.22011212000016
__Jacob Josefson (NJD)X12000-1007812000.00%0715.920000000000
Jason Zucker (TOT)X553710-6160311947006.38%14878.850001100015
__Jason Zucker (NYI)X32347-380101136008.33%12989.320000000015
__Jason Zucker (NJD)X23033-38021811000.00%01888.180001100000
Brendan Smith (TOT)X5818914220531311009.09%3273412.66000018000042
__Brendan Smith (NYI)X32178480161150020.00%103109.6700001000023
__Brendan Smith (NJD)X26011101403726000.00%2242516.34000018000019
Ville Pokka (R) (TOT)X9000000000000.00%030.380000000003
__Ville Pokka (MIN)X9000000000000.00%030.380000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach PariseX9428.85%10400021.090400001110646
Ryan JohansenX1456.49%179500000.87040101100142
Andrei MarkovX120.00%000000.70230001200106
Brent Burns (TOT)X210.00%000100.660020101120643
__Brent Burns (SAN)X010.00%000100.650020101120
__Brent Burns (CBJ)X000.00%000000.320000001120
__Brent Burns (NJD)X200.00%000000.720000001120
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.63140000092234
Daniel SedinX8130.56%7200100.82110001100342
Joe Thornton (TOT)X5256.28%181400000.71010001400284
__Joe Thornton (BUF)X1256.15%100800000.50010001400
__Joe Thornton (NJD)X4056.45%80600000.97000001400
Nikita KucherovX6242.71%9600000.79000000210212
Max Domi (R) (TOT)X2140.09%66100000.65000010210414
__Max Domi (WAS)X0045.95%7400000.60000000210
__Max Domi (CBJ)X1138.72%50100000.74000010210
__Max Domi (NJD)X1043.02%8600000.59000000210
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X3247.67%87900000.62020000061322
__Carl Soderberg (TOR)X1047.77%69500000.66020000061
__Carl Soderberg (CBJ)X1145.75%15300000.61000000061
__Carl Soderberg (NJD)X1154.84%3100000.56000000061
Bo Horvat (TOT)X2050.42%130500100.60000000011132
__Bo Horvat (NYI)X0053.39%47200000.54000000011
__Bo Horvat (NJD)X2048.74%83300100.63000000011
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X1143.35%23300000.45010000055130
__Zemgus Girgensons (NYI)X1142.25%21300000.44010000055
__Zemgus Girgensons (NJD)X0055.00%2000000.47000000055
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X1049.89%90000000.4101000003125104
__Patrik Berglund (CGY)X0050.26%77800000.3501000003125
__Patrik Berglund (NJD)X1047.54%12200000.5500000003125
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X1052.53%19800000.49000000011130
__Derek MacKenzie (PHI)X0052.17%2300000.12000000011
__Derek MacKenzie (CGY)X1052.35%14900001.03000000011
__Derek MacKenzie (NJD)X0053.85%2600000.80000000011
Roman Polak (TOT)X100.00%000000.240010001170002
__Roman Polak (NYI)X100.00%000000.160010001170
__Roman Polak (NJD)X000.00%000000.370000001170
Nicklas GrossmannX000.00%000000.21000100180010
Jarret Stoll (TOT)X0056.09%68100000.31020000000010
__Jarret Stoll (CBJ)X0044.74%3800000.24010000000
__Jarret Stoll (BUF)X0056.77%64300000.34010000000
__Jarret Stoll (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Drew Stafford (TOT)X3045.10%5100000.2713000003517110
__Drew Stafford (WAS)X1062.50%800000.2100000003517
__Drew Stafford (CGY)X2039.39%3300000.3413000003517
__Drew Stafford (NJD)X0050.00%1000000.0000000003517
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X0051.98%53100100.40000000000001
__Jacob Josefson (NYI)X0054.42%29400000.31000000000
__Jacob Josefson (CGY)X0045.33%15000100.94000000000
__Jacob Josefson (NJD)X0055.17%8700000.00000000000
Jason Zucker (TOT)X0138.00%5000000.41000000000100
__Jason Zucker (NYI)X0134.29%3500000.47000000000
__Jason Zucker (NJD)X0046.67%1500000.32000000000
Brendan Smith (TOT)X000.00%000000.25000000099000
__Brendan Smith (NYI)X000.00%000000.52000000099
__Brendan Smith (NJD)X000.00%000000.05000000099
Ville Pokka (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Ville Pokka (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford63451350.9162.3238078814717550110.722186381261
Antti Raanta (TOT)126330.9212.3873120293660010.55691259212
__Antti Raanta (NYI)62310.9182.4736400151820010.6005626
__Antti Raanta (NJD)64020.9242.2936720141840000.5004633
Connor Hellebuyck (R) (TOT)167810.8893.2193600504490010.77891638001
__Connor Hellebuyck (CGY)167810.8893.2193600504490010.77891638

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KrejciX70203151-36020200257007.78%20156522.365813381820007200
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)XX7015365121211526990165009.09%79168824.12358491980004185
__Dustin Byfuglien (SAN)XX830311402811250012.00%218623.29000325000015
__Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)XX6212364811071524179140008.57%77150224.23358461730004170
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X70202343-112040106232008.62%12133619.0936938170000141
__Tobias Rieder (CGY)X4718183608030801670010.78%1097120.6734730127000134
__Tobias Rieder (NYI)X23257-140102665003.08%236515.8602284200007
Radim Vrbata (TOT)X71151934-100014761340011.19%6116316.3826817162000027
__Radim Vrbata (DAL)X47121527-1000458970012.37%481417.321561113000000
__Radim Vrbata (NYI)X24347000101837008.11%234914.53112632000027
Leo Komarov (TOT)X70161733-6440196106185008.65%18114316.331451062000093
__Leo Komarov (EDM)X2959142120934983006.02%848016.5500001000032
__Leo Komarov (NYI)X4111819-8320103571020010.78%1066316.171451061000061
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X6962632-222401057681007.41%84145221.0516732175022197
__Sami Vatanen (DAL)X5532326-18200996667004.48%63116721.2215626141022164
__Sami Vatanen (NYI)X14336-440610140021.43%2128520.37011634000033
Travis HamonicX7072431-1286201425786008.14%107153221.894913391730001190
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X71141327221572811330010.53%16117416.532248541013116
__Carl Hagelin (NJD)X491282051205955880013.64%1176515.6210119101268
__Carl Hagelin (NYI)X22257-395132645004.44%540818.57123745000147
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X6951116-9180383868007.35%85137619.94325301650110155
__Thomas Hickey (TOR)X393912-4120242750006.00%5887722.49213221080110143
__Thomas Hickey (SAN)X151231609511009.09%1129219.4401143800007
__Thomas Hickey (NYI)X15101-6005670014.29%1620713.8010141900006
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X695914-4100328779006.33%385512.39112570000148
__Ryan Spooner (BUF)X90220201179000.00%014816.4000002000000
__Ryan Spooner (SAN)X16022100121725000.00%226216.38000115000136
__Ryan Spooner (WAS)X27213-300517180011.11%01585.870000000000
__Ryan Spooner (NYI)X17347-2801436270011.11%128716.90112435000011
Josh Bailey (TOT)X717411-1120206783008.43%873410.343251387000016
__Josh Bailey (OTT)X47639-2201439580010.34%349810.59325138700000
__Josh Bailey (NYI)X24112-90062825004.00%52369.8500001000016
Kevan Miller (TOT)X692911-196351534353003.77%71126718.37022231160000102
__Kevan Miller (SAN)X31112-5275602015006.67%2548515.65000013000039
__Kevan Miller (CGY)X21156-10160611729003.45%2747022.370221865000038
__Kevan Miller (NYI)X17033-42003269000.00%1931318.39000538000025
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X52369-6180411842007.14%33466.650000500008
__Jonathan Marchessault (EDM)X11000-2001019000.00%1534.800000000000
__Jonathan Marchessault (NYI)X41369-4180311733009.09%22937.140000500007
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X7116712615811324004.17%4585011.96000123000059
__Deryk Engelland (NJD)X32134622040612008.33%1746014.3600002000018
__Deryk Engelland (NYI)X39033639541712000.00%2839010.00000121000041
Josh Manson (TOT)X71055116036911000.00%294035.67000114011035
__Josh Manson (PHI)X550224201444000.00%81422.5900002011025
__Josh Manson (NYI)X16033-31402257000.00%2126116.29000112000010
Jon Merrill (TOT)X33303-66016380037.50%2533110.04000110000020
__Jon Merrill (WAS)X9000-220813000.00%714616.220000200004
__Jon Merrill (NYI)X24303-4408250060.00%181857.7200018000016
Stephen GiontaX16213-440921190010.53%31589.8900000000013
Conor Sheary (TOT)X53022-76071112000.00%23466.53000020000014
__Conor Sheary (CBJ)X43022-7607911000.00%23187.4000002000007
__Conor Sheary (NYI)X10000000021000.00%0282.790000000007
Jayson MegnaX8011-355521000.00%1445.470000000002
Steven KampferX22011-460835000.00%51074.8500002000013
Derek RyanX27011-100252000.00%0702.6100005000018
Bryan Rust (TOT)X53011-8140311214000.00%12594.8900014000011
__Bryan Rust (WAS)X16000000100000.00%090.570000100003
__Bryan Rust (SAN)X5000-420341000.00%06112.300000000000
__Bryan Rust (CBJ)X10000-100713000.00%1686.800001100002
__Bryan Rust (NYI)X22011-312020710000.00%01205.470000200006
Trevor Murphy (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Louis-Marc AubryX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler GaudetX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joseph CramarossaX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Raman HrabarenkaX7000200100000.00%0182.590000000007
Dean Kukan (R)X11000-100410000.00%2353.150000100003
Chad RuhwedelX13000020000000.00%3443.410000000008
Jordan NolanX24000-3001367000.00%0712.940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KrejciX3155.02%165200000.65010000110242
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)XX1228.53%37500000.60002011100547
__Dustin Byfuglien (SAN)XX0040.00%1500000.32000001100
__Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)XX1228.06%36000000.64002011100
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X0040.37%10900000.64350001100425
__Tobias Rieder (CGY)X0041.46%8200000.74350001100
__Tobias Rieder (NYI)X0037.04%2700000.38000001100
Radim Vrbata (TOT)X4243.79%16900000.58000000011034
__Radim Vrbata (DAL)X3247.59%14500000.66000000011
__Radim Vrbata (NYI)X1020.83%2400000.40000000011
Leo Komarov (TOT)X4138.32%16700020.58000000011522
__Leo Komarov (EDM)X1039.29%2800000.58000000011
__Leo Komarov (NYI)X3138.13%13900020.57000000011
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X100.00%000000.44010000011013
__Sami Vatanen (DAL)X000.00%000000.45010000011
__Sami Vatanen (NYI)X100.00%000000.42000000011
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.40001210011213
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X1033.63%11300100.46001000110121
__Carl Hagelin (NJD)X1032.39%7100100.52000000110
__Carl Hagelin (NYI)X0035.71%4200000.34001000110
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X000.00%000000.23000000011104
__Thomas Hickey (TOR)X000.00%000000.27000000011
__Thomas Hickey (SAN)X000.00%000000.21000000011
__Thomas Hickey (NYI)X000.00%000000.10000000011
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X0046.77%63500000.33000001100110
__Ryan Spooner (BUF)X0027.27%1100000.27000001100
__Ryan Spooner (SAN)X0047.25%9100000.15000001100
__Ryan Spooner (WAS)X0046.93%17900000.38000001100
__Ryan Spooner (NYI)X0047.18%35400000.49000001100
Josh Bailey (TOT)X0023.33%6000100.30010000011010
__Josh Bailey (OTT)X0023.08%3900100.36010000011
__Josh Bailey (NYI)X0023.81%2100000.17000000011
Kevan Miller (TOT)X000.00%000000.17000100011101
__Kevan Miller (SAN)X000.00%000000.08000100011
__Kevan Miller (CGY)X000.00%000000.26000000011
__Kevan Miller (NYI)X000.00%000000.19000000011
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X0032.14%2800000.52000000011010
__Jonathan Marchessault (EDM)X000.00%200000.00000000011
__Jonathan Marchessault (NYI)X0034.62%2600000.61000000011
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X010.00%000000.16000010011001
__Deryk Engelland (NJD)X010.00%000000.17000000011
__Deryk Engelland (NYI)X000.00%000000.15000010011
Josh Manson (TOT)X000.00%000000.25000000011000
__Josh Manson (PHI)X000.00%000000.28000000011
__Josh Manson (NYI)X000.00%000000.23000000011
Jon Merrill (TOT)X100.00%000000.18000000011000
__Jon Merrill (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Jon Merrill (NYI)X100.00%000000.32000000011
Stephen GiontaX1039.42%20800000.38000000011001
Conor Sheary (TOT)X0025.00%3600000.12000000033000
__Conor Sheary (CBJ)X0042.86%1400000.13000000033
__Conor Sheary (NYI)X0013.64%2200000.00000000033
Jayson MegnaX0035.71%4200000.46000010000000
Steven KampferX000.00%000000.19000000000000
Derek RyanX0035.09%5700000.28000000011000
Bryan Rust (TOT)X0042.31%2600000.08000000011000
__Bryan Rust (WAS)X0055.56%900000.00000000011
__Bryan Rust (SAN)X0033.33%300000.00000000011
__Bryan Rust (CBJ)X0042.86%700000.00000000011
__Bryan Rust (NYI)X0028.57%700000.17000000011
Trevor Murphy (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Louis-Marc AubryX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler GaudetX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joseph CramarossaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Raman HrabarenkaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dean Kukan (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jordan NolanX0060.00%500000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson (TOT)206730.9132.64106801475390010.773221654201
__Chad Johnson (CBJ)104420.9112.6261800273030010.789191010
__Chad Johnson (SAN)61210.8962.9028900141340000.6673429
__Chad Johnson (NYI)41100.9412.241610161020000.0000215
Tuukka Rask58233130.9052.8234014016016930010.33335711333
Pheonix Copley21100.8814.00120008670100.000020000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX71353469152201071432940011.90%25162622.90811195527000000
Bryan LittleX71274168516065214277009.75%15152321.46812205924800001
Claude Giroux (TOT)X712834620141030160301009.30%12149821.105121745197000027
__Claude Giroux (CBJ)X58232750-39515133243009.47%10121220.89591435157000027
__Claude Giroux (NYR)X135712355152758008.62%228622.02033104000000
Brian CampbellX70153146137592901450010.34%116176225.18961580274000065
Logan CoutureX6518264461204990204008.82%4132220.3349133819900017
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X7183543-1424080108101007.92%91156622.0521214411740110132
__Andrej Sekera (NAS)X14178-560231515006.67%2029821.25044936000032
__Andrej Sekera (NYR)X5772835-9180579386008.14%71126822.252810321380110100
Gustav NyquistX71192039-10135611101880010.11%5129418.2369153421100007
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X71101929-19881013239760013.16%76156722.085813241410000115
__Jonathan Ericsson (CGY)X5881725-2357511727670011.94%67129622.35581324138000090
__Jonathan Ericsson (NYR)X132244315151290022.22%927120.8700003000025
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X7010162688017134132007.58%9103914.8403313101101287
__Tyler Bozak (BUF)X24461050013846008.70%332813.6701145000000
__Tyler Bozak (CBJ)X2021336074229006.90%430215.0800019000052
__Tyler Bozak (MTL)X31120000350020.00%06220.710002500007
__Tyler Bozak (NYR)X23381102095152005.77%234715.08022636101229
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X712212313180983557003.51%76126817.86213201320002124
__Brandon Davidson (NJD)X621192012140803144002.27%66109117.60112161120001105
__Brandon Davidson (NYR)X912314018413007.69%1017719.67101420000119
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X708142211002558116006.90%4127218.182351714800002
__Marian Gaborik (SAN)X8011200038000.00%111514.350000000000
__Marian Gaborik (DAL)X4961016-260104491006.59%391018.581341111300001
__Marian Gaborik (NYR)X132351401511170011.76%024719.0310163400000
Joakim NordstromX7161218-7360116119115005.22%1289912.66000000004132
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X7031417-342106038300010.00%62122517.51101290001148
__Carl Gunnarsson (CBJ)X141451003790011.11%1321515.3810116000035
__Carl Gunnarsson (NYR)X5621012-44210573121009.52%49101018.04000130001113
Colton SceviourX716915-720102353102005.88%1181611.4900014000245
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X6021214-1315723036005.56%6282413.741239580002100
__Ben Chiarot (NYI)X31134-340271290011.11%2433110.6800001000242
__Ben Chiarot (NYR)X2919102275451827003.70%3849317.00123957000058
Melker KarlssonX717613-153610644481008.64%987112.27022569000181
Michal RozsivalX7101212-11275683020000.00%67117516.550115550000139
Andrej NestrasilX71459-112055158006.90%44916.92101216000166
Mike Weber (TOT)X54178278201281516006.25%4477814.4000006000040
__Mike Weber (WAS)X52178278201221516006.25%4476414.6900006000040
__Mike Weber (NYI)X2000000600000.00%0146.880000000000
Dalton ProutX33044-84410831516000.00%3757817.53011663000149
Jared CowenX8101-621520230033.33%813717.0900000000015
Quinton HowdenX4000020000000.00%0205.040000000000
Bobby FarnhamX15000075625000.00%0765.070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX6340.94%12700000.85390000140947
Bryan LittleX4555.62%164500000.89550000011444
Claude Giroux (TOT)X7355.61%186300000.83181012200554
__Claude Giroux (CBJ)X7255.18%151500000.83061002200
__Claude Giroux (NYR)X0157.47%34800000.84120012200
Brian CampbellX200.00%000100.52001000230322
Logan CoutureX3048.96%57600100.67240000000142
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X200.00%000100.55000000081232
__Andrej Sekera (NAS)X000.00%000000.54000000081
__Andrej Sekera (NYR)X200.00%000100.55000000081
Gustav NyquistX6035.85%10600000.60230102200233
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X200.00%000000.37000020099113
__Jonathan Ericsson (CGY)X200.00%000000.39000010099
__Jonathan Ericsson (NYR)X000.00%000000.29000010099
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X0056.23%125200100.50060000075124
__Tyler Bozak (BUF)X0055.69%40400000.61040000075
__Tyler Bozak (CBJ)X0054.26%38700100.20010000075
__Tyler Bozak (MTL)X0062.71%5900000.64010000075
__Tyler Bozak (NYR)X0057.71%40200000.63000000075
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X000.00%000000.36000000071010
__Brandon Davidson (NJD)X000.00%000000.37000000071
__Brandon Davidson (NYR)X000.00%000000.34000000071
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X2143.48%20700000.350200000116201
__Marian Gaborik (SAN)X0066.67%900000.170000000116
__Marian Gaborik (DAL)X2140.45%17800000.350000000116
__Marian Gaborik (NYR)X0060.00%2000000.400200000116
Joakim NordstromX0039.88%102800000.40000000075010
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.280000200114101
__Carl Gunnarsson (CBJ)X000.00%000000.460000000114
__Carl Gunnarsson (NYR)X000.00%000000.240000200114
Colton SceviourX1147.89%7100100.37010200055000
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X100.00%000000.34001000000000
__Ben Chiarot (NYI)X000.00%000000.24000000000
__Ben Chiarot (NYR)X100.00%000000.41001000000
Melker KarlssonX2035.38%6500000.30010200044010
Michal RozsivalX000.00%000000.2000100007119000
Andrej NestrasilX0039.92%52100000.370000000104010
Mike Weber (TOT)X000.00%000000.21002110011000
__Mike Weber (WAS)X000.00%000000.21002110011
__Mike Weber (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Dalton ProutX000.00%000000.14001100000000
Jared CowenX000.00%000000.15000010000000
Quinton HowdenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Bobby FarnhamX0025.00%400000.0000100001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer168620.9282.3298221385280000.500121655222
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)49281830.9202.3529634211614500250.818114922453
__Jacob Markstrom (CBJ)10100.8133.0559003160000.000019
__Jacob Markstrom (NYR)48281730.9212.3329044211314340250.818114813

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX68294473124015176299009.70%6138020.30715225419500008
Jakob SilfverbergX71293867184062122309009.39%14151021.271081856185000060
Blake ComeauX71202949-34810182113224008.93%12135619.1061218511860003116
Eric Staal (TOT)X6418274512440158121215008.37%20140822.005510411901014102
__Eric Staal (MTL)X369112042408252111008.11%1081822.7241524109101488
__Eric Staal (OTT)X289162582007669104008.65%1059021.081451781000014
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X7173643246013677113006.19%110173124.38268592140000188
__Zdeno Chara (NYI)X4712526-1280914968001.47%70113724.19055321370000139
__Zdeno Chara (OTT)X246111731804528450013.33%4059424.752132777000049
Patrick Sharp (TOT)X71152439529154371172008.72%7141419.9225722174000250
__Patrick Sharp (CBJ)X4471623-12515304699007.07%485719.482571110500008
__Patrick Sharp (NYI)X13426040910300013.33%328521.96000224000243
__Patrick Sharp (OTT)X14461060041543009.30%027119.3900094500000
Johnny OduyaX71633395200425872008.33%92157922.244711321740001141
John-Michael LilesX7192837-1220476599009.09%85158922.375813501910002117
Brian GiontaX711223358400127102173006.94%9134718.9716726148000025
Erik HaulaX7110152541203378154006.49%15104714.7518924110000064
Matt HunwickX5881624341512850580013.79%83124421.4534717840000118
John MitchellX7161218-11603898121004.96%1286812.232241046000155
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X7151318-1974101376170007.14%87130718.4133621106011065
__Alexei Emelin (MTL)X43279-244610803641004.88%4468415.90112835011023
__Alexei Emelin (OTT)X2836952805725290010.34%4362422.282241372000042
Braydon CoburnX7141216-360101213841009.76%83132218.61224852000089
Jesper Fast (TOT)X708614-5160606483009.64%1579411.35000422000080
__Jesper Fast (SAN)X25437-2402224300013.33%729411.7600042100006
__Jesper Fast (WAS)X18112-24012619005.26%01327.310000000005
__Jesper Fast (NYI)X3000-200123000.00%23311.140000000000
__Jesper Fast (OTT)X24325180253231009.68%633513.9800000000069
Marek ZidlickyX4701313-360143329000.00%3476716.3302215122000045
Alexandre BurrowsX714711-819154565110003.64%1081111.420114900003
Mark LetestuX71471147512148100004.00%2693913.23000000001214
Rene BourqueX67437-72005219240016.67%44516.730000000000
Linden VeyX64224-70015742004.76%24466.960000800000
Clayton StonerX19044134062105000.00%1332016.8300012000013
Andrew FerenceX391231471572813007.69%2757814.81000211000034
Derek GrantX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Steve OttX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Seth HelgesonX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Colin SmithX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX7151.37%178500001.06040000011833
Jakob SilfverbergX5234.91%10600000.89220001100416
Blake ComeauX1350.00%11000000.72010021200354
Eric Staal (TOT)X2157.62%89900100.64240000130241
__Eric Staal (MTL)X0060.56%28400000.49240000130
__Eric Staal (OTT)X2156.26%61500100.85000000130
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X100.00%000000.50000000120332
__Zdeno Chara (NYI)X000.00%000000.46000000120
__Zdeno Chara (OTT)X100.00%000000.57000000120
Patrick Sharp (TOT)X2143.80%12100000.55031020033124
__Patrick Sharp (CBJ)X1144.93%6900000.54031020033
__Patrick Sharp (NYI)X0046.15%2600000.42000000033
__Patrick Sharp (OTT)X1038.46%2600000.74000000033
Johnny OduyaX100.00%000000.49000000180043
John-Michael LilesX000.00%000000.47120000052020
Brian GiontaX1044.35%12400100.521400002120001
Erik HaulaX3047.16%59800000.48000001100111
Matt HunwickX130.00%000000.39000000077025
John MitchellX0049.56%80300100.4100000001515101
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X000.00%000000.280001100125110
__Alexei Emelin (MTL)X000.00%000000.260001100125
__Alexei Emelin (OTT)X000.00%000000.290000000125
Braydon CoburnX210.00%000000.240011000423021
Jesper Fast (TOT)X2130.43%4600000.35000000150011
__Jesper Fast (SAN)X1022.22%1800000.48000000150
__Jesper Fast (WAS)X000.00%200000.30000000150
__Jesper Fast (NYI)X0050.00%200000.00000000150
__Jesper Fast (OTT)X1137.50%2400000.30000000150
Marek ZidlickyX000.00%000000.34000000000001
Alexandre BurrowsX2036.73%4900000.27001110044000
Mark LetestuX2050.86%128400000.232401000384002
Rene BourqueX1035.48%3100000.310000000104010
Linden VeyX2048.10%49900000.18000000000000
Clayton StonerX000.00%000000.25000000000000
Andrew FerenceX000.00%000000.10000210000000
Derek GrantX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Steve OttX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Seth HelgesonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Colin SmithX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith127320.9152.0473703252950000.77891259220
Devan Dubnyk59322250.9232.3435656713917960320.667959121162

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X7225436878050205254009.84%23152421.172121431206101255
__Nicklas Backstrom (DAL)X25121224200485950012.63%556022.39134875101255
__Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X4713314458046120159008.18%1896420.5219102313100000
Jamie BennX71283260335590102328008.54%22152121.42710175923400004
Matt DucheneX71262753412027119262009.92%9143120.1667135220300000
Jaden SchwartzX7121264770013901970010.66%5108215.2449134419800004
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X71202141-4235431201950010.26%14121817.165813381631122127
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NJD)X32913221155315994009.57%860919.0414517691122103
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NYI)X238513-240437630012.70%437916.493361053000024
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PHI)X16336-34082438007.89%223014.36112114100000
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X71152540837511371192007.81%8129718.263583017300001
__Bobby Ryan (CBJ)X156410-1402319450013.33%028518.9712363600001
__Bobby Ryan (PHI)X569213093359052147006.12%8101218.072352413700000
Jake MuzzinX71634400781013371101005.94%85166623.465813562260440155
Frans NielsenX71201939130041581770011.30%14122217.2106616771014148
Sean Couturier (TOT)X71151934-28042144205007.32%21120516.982572591000070
__Sean Couturier (CBJ)X10112-20041927003.70%316316.2600004000027
__Sean Couturier (WAS)X1011200061122004.55%112312.320000000009
__Sean Couturier (CGY)X331016261402881128007.81%1471921.782572586000022
__Sean Couturier (PHI)X18314-140433280010.71%320111.1500000000012
Mattias EkholmX71925346601551740012.16%63151821.3762843222000037
Brayden SchennX711418323711520368158008.86%6118916.750552312800000
David SavardX715273206351415068007.35%79159422.46167332011013125
Adam LarssonX716162231112512565500012.00%95139819.70000000001162
Calvin de HaanX713182174001233964004.69%78131918.57358402060111171
Andrew CoglianoX717132042005867102006.86%66909.72000112000037
Luke Glendening (TOT)X69510150200808073006.85%1172410.50000021101157
__Luke Glendening (SAN)X13011-660262224000.00%220415.72000021000024
__Luke Glendening (PHI)X56591461405458490010.20%95209.2800000101134
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X545813-9402379440011.36%125279.7501118000171
__Marcus Kruger (CGY)X475813-9402073430011.63%1049810.6001118000171
__Marcus Kruger (NYI)X7000000361000.00%2294.110000000000
Matt DumbaX7148121041151823290013.79%3571910.1200018011168
Michael GrabnerX71268-30074355003.64%136088.560000141345259
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X450661155352820000.00%5463714.15000027000198
__Zach Bogosian (NYI)X25066-160212112000.00%3538415.36000023000043
__Zach Bogosian (PHI)X200002951478000.00%1925312.6300003000155
Boyd GordonX7120200025825008.00%144676.57000001012210
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X4155.31%198500000.89130000410178
__Nicklas Backstrom (DAL)X2053.46%78000000.86000000410
__Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X2156.51%120500000.91130000410
Jamie BennX4551.25%16000000.79060011300364
Matt DucheneX8255.10%68600100.74250000072723
Jaden SchwartzX3038.20%8900100.870000000113340
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X4248.08%99000000.67011000022422
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NJD)X1049.12%68200000.72011000022
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NYI)X2247.58%26900000.69000000022
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PHI)X1033.33%3900000.52000000022
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X3054.95%9100000.62360010022522
__Bobby Ryan (CBJ)X1039.13%2300000.70020000022
__Bobby Ryan (PHI)X2060.29%6800000.59340010022
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.480002000154111
Frans NielsenX4254.69%156700000.64010000072315
Sean Couturier (TOT)X1051.32%148100100.56380000043240
__Sean Couturier (CBJ)X0050.80%18700000.25020000043
__Sean Couturier (WAS)X0054.47%12300000.32000000043
__Sean Couturier (CGY)X1052.64%90800000.72360000043
__Sean Couturier (PHI)X0045.63%26300100.40000000043
Mattias EkholmX300.00%000000.45000001100211
Brayden SchennX3335.56%9000000.54021020033352
David SavardX100.00%000000.400001001150101
Adam LarssonX100.00%000100.310020300151100
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.32000000077100
Andrew CoglianoX0035.85%5300000.5800000001818110
Luke Glendening (TOT)X1152.92%75400000.4100000001818110
__Luke Glendening (SAN)X0049.38%24300000.1000000001818
__Luke Glendening (PHI)X1154.60%51100000.5400000001818
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X1046.05%59500000.49000000011110
__Marcus Kruger (CGY)X1045.63%56100000.52000000011
__Marcus Kruger (NYI)X0052.94%3400000.00000000011
Matt DumbaX200.00%000000.330000300239011
Michael GrabnerX1037.97%7900000.260000000279000
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X000.00%000000.1900010002020001
__Zach Bogosian (NYI)X000.00%000000.3100000002020
__Zach Bogosian (PHI)X000.00%000000.0000010002020
Boyd GordonX0050.73%68200000.0900000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy (R)94210.9212.4746120192400010.6679764110
Ben Bishop64372340.9092.5838334316518190110.87516647571

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX71314071116751801902900010.69%15151921.407714571951012141
Vladimir TarasenkoX71322961154040942580012.40%9137819.415611301270005138
P.K. SubbanX701051616642099106118008.47%101182426.0661319742430001186
Kris LetangX71644508681017167106005.66%100178125.0831518522030114160
Alex GalchenyukX71242347246026641530015.69%6121417.1099183821400004
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X692122431021564761950010.77%7128418.612682080101261
__Max Pacioretty (CBJ)X2000-300219000.00%04522.320000200003
__Max Pacioretty (PIT)X672122431321562751860011.29%7123918.502682078101258
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X5816233948051113167009.58%7101417.4944825114000010
__Mikkel Boedker (CGY)X411219310603793140008.57%582620.1644825114000010
__Mikkel Boedker (PIT)X174484201420270014.81%218811.040000000000
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X65152136157915203153158009.49%17124919.21426181300113182
__Martin Hanzal (SAN)X1220212610192527007.41%219616.34000119000022
__Martin Hanzal (PIT)X5313213414535184128131009.92%15105319.86426171110113160
Patrick KaneX531916353801478213008.92%5105019.8234748175000111
Leon Draisaitl (R)X71142135714048115156008.97%5104914.7726835214000132
Ryan MurrayX534273111340393659006.78%54104219.65347281300110117
Brendan GallagherX71121830211402966189006.35%9112815.89134311440004105
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X7162127215009837570010.53%85142120.02235231200000155
__Nikita Zadorov (DET)X5761622114007435530011.32%73120821.19235231200000144
__Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X14055101002424000.00%1221315.2200000000011
Michael Frolik (TOT)X70131326612030441020012.75%380811.5422485500001
__Michael Frolik (SAN)X17369-20051332009.38%226515.6121384600001
__Michael Frolik (PIT)X531071781202531700014.29%154310.2401101000000
Toby Enstrom (TOT)X50223254100203232006.25%4884916.980337106000068
__Toby Enstrom (TMP)X19257020815100020.00%1428514.990000300002
__Toby Enstrom (PIT)X3101818480121722000.00%3456418.210337103000066
Nick Schultz (TOT)X70317208200715063004.76%84128018.2821322830000105
__Nick Schultz (CGY)X5331013-3180634057005.26%68102819.3921322800000101
__Nick Schultz (PIT)X1707711208106000.00%1625214.810000300005
Ron HainseyX714141811555823855007.27%80128318.0801111980002180
Andrew ShawX71549-537255434390012.82%35297.4600000000039
Paul ByronX71325-9120302647006.38%74125.800000200003
Mikhail GrigorenkoX18314440713140021.43%021411.860000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX23134117525950020.00%1333514.5800007000015
Derrick Pouliot (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Morgan Ellis (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jarred TinordiX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael McCarron (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Charles Hudon (R)X3000000000000.00%000.160000000000
Daniel CarrX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob De La Rose (R)X3000200401000.00%0165.240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX5255.49%185800000.93060010021654
Vladimir TarasenkoX7348.57%10500000.89120000130544
P.K. SubbanX100.00%000000.67001020011233
Kris LetangX110.00%000000.56000011200203
Alex GalchenyukX2148.14%45700010.77140000031323
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X2239.08%8700000.67000011100412
__Max Pacioretty (CBJ)X00100.00%100000.00000001100
__Max Pacioretty (PIT)X2238.37%8600000.69000011100
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X1144.14%11100000.77130000022052
__Mikkel Boedker (CGY)X1140.78%10300000.75130000022
__Mikkel Boedker (PIT)X0087.50%800000.85000000022
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X3156.15%169000000.58001110130061
__Martin Hanzal (SAN)X0055.98%25900000.20001100130
__Martin Hanzal (PIT)X3156.18%143100000.65000010130
Patrick KaneX2241.11%9000010.67120000011400
Leon Draisaitl (R)X0051.99%133500000.67040000033321
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000100.600000000172101
Brendan GallagherX2234.94%8300000.53000000054022
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X000.00%000000.380000001380033
__Nikita Zadorov (DET)X000.00%000000.360000001380
__Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X000.00%000000.470000001380
Michael Frolik (TOT)X6045.65%4600000.640000000139421
__Michael Frolik (SAN)X1043.75%1600000.680000000139
__Michael Frolik (PIT)X5046.67%3000000.630000000139
Toby Enstrom (TOT)X000.00%000000.59000000000004
__Toby Enstrom (TMP)X000.00%000000.49000000000
__Toby Enstrom (PIT)X000.00%000000.64000000000
Nick Schultz (TOT)X000.00%000000.310000000252002
__Nick Schultz (CGY)X000.00%000000.250000000252
__Nick Schultz (PIT)X000.00%000000.560000000252
Ron HainseyX100.00%000100.280001000172101
Andrew ShawX2042.66%36800000.34001130099002
Paul ByronX0040.63%3200000.2422000001413010
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1141.18%1700000.37000000000001
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.24000010000000
Derrick Pouliot (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Morgan Ellis (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael McCarron (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Charles Hudon (R)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Daniel CarrX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jacob De La Rose (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne (TOT)63362160.9182.3438150714918160230.76517635733
__Pekka Rinne (TMP)176920.9192.51102601435320000.6673170
__Pekka Rinne (PIT)46301240.9172.2827890610612840230.78614465
Mike Condon62310.8863.4736400211840000.0000663000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andy GreeneX70133548-201403595133009.77%139177325.3381220631920000239
Brandon DubinskyX70163046-187810212174204007.84%17157822.55347261720116165
Andrew LaddX60212041-213751101081710012.28%17134622.446410301470005216
Jiri HudlerX70112637-14601592197005.58%11144820.69077351780000160
Clarke MacArthurX70131831-83003886133009.77%791013.001341259011131
Jason DemersX7092130-7801015654106008.49%83147321.04358481571012183
Matt Read (TOT)X71121426-11952499138008.70%1498013.81224126700000
__Matt Read (CHI)X448715-10952152760010.53%552711.980001500000
__Matt Read (TMP)X274711-10034762006.45%945316.78224116200000
Josh GorgesX7091726-191011524764890010.11%91170524.36437381880001192
Colin WilsonX7071926-280299277009.09%992313.18213551000144
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X69111324-5331512460148007.43%9122717.7806628164000160
__Jamie McGinn (OTT)X329716023156023870010.34%658618.320331178000118
__Jamie McGinn (BUF)X900012016109000.00%015817.5300032400000
__Jamie McGinn (TMP)X28268-680482752003.85%348317.240331461000042
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X71101424-11180107115112008.93%12100614.1626819127000058
__Alexander Burmistrov (PIT)X20101-60031390011.11%21437.1700001000038
__Alexander Burmistrov (TMP)X5191423-5180104102103008.74%1086216.9026819126000020
John MooreX7051722-6280617977006.49%76146220.89358341590000194
Chris StewartX7071118-652201004377009.09%884312.05000214000136
Jake McCabeX683912-64751013632009.38%6299514.6300026000046
Kyle ChipchuraX7063902610676580010.34%75698.130000000008
Mason RaymondX27235-500213150013.33%127010.000000000006
Jordie BennX36235-322049790022.22%213549.8400000000024
Patrick EavesX68134-2160302959001.69%14426.490000200007
Beau BennettX64123-5160571946002.17%13835.990000000000
Trevor van RiemsdykX13011000053000.00%2554.250000000003
Adam Pelech (R)X19011-2120813000.00%161809.5000000000015
Michael ChaputX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jujhar KhairaX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Bryan BickellX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cody GoloubefX18000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin WatsonX20000000000000.00%020.110000000002
Tomas JurcoX23000120202000.00%0451.960000000000
Xavier OuelletX23000000000000.00%010.030000000001
Gabriel BourqueX4700021802325000.00%0811.720000600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andy GreeneX110.00%000010.54000001100313
Brandon DubinskyX3054.47%192200100.58131012300254
Andrew LaddX5143.23%38400000.61120010130245
Jiri HudlerX0237.67%14600000.51010000320012
Clarke MacArthurX1140.63%12800100.68000000033140
Jason DemersX110.00%000000.41001100044101
Matt Read (TOT)X2048.28%5800000.53000010061211
__Matt Read (CHI)X1048.39%3100000.57000010061
__Matt Read (TMP)X1048.15%2700000.49000000061
Josh GorgesX220.00%000000.300001200111064
Colin WilsonX1041.13%102600000.561100000253011
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X4038.38%9900010.39002010011211
__Jamie McGinn (OTT)X3039.68%6300010.55002010011
__Jamie McGinn (BUF)X0020.00%1000000.00000000011
__Jamie McGinn (TMP)X1042.31%2600000.33000000011
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X2045.92%116500000.48000000051221
__Alexander Burmistrov (PIT)X0043.51%13100000.14000000051
__Alexander Burmistrov (TMP)X2046.23%103400000.53000000051
John MooreX000.00%000000.30000000033011
Chris StewartX1044.00%7500000.43002020043000
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.24000010066000
Kyle ChipchuraX0041.20%63100000.3200101002915101
Mason RaymondX1033.96%5300000.37000000022000
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.28000000088010
Patrick EavesX1060.71%2800000.18000000000001
Beau BennettX0034.62%2600000.1600000002822100
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.36000000022000
Adam Pelech (R)X000.00%000000.11000000022000
Michael ChaputX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jujhar KhairaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Bryan BickellX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Austin WatsonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tomas JurcoX0050.00%400000.00000000022000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Gabriel BourqueX0010.00%2000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jhonas Enroth32010.9141.99181006700000.000032000
Scott Darling41100.9082.36178007760000.0000268000
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)672530120.8983.1040058120720210010.62516671532
__Henrik Lundqvist (PIT)198740.8972.97115320575560000.6258191
__Henrik Lundqvist (TMP)48172380.8983.1628526115014650010.6258480

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX68345993365512193350010.15%21139120.469142357196000140
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X692843712210025101293009.56%19151121.9011415391720116153
__Blake Wheeler (BUF)X3091423-51002340121007.44%864221.411341573011038
__Blake Wheeler (SAN)X1000-200013000.00%12322.570000100002
__Blake Wheeler (TOR)X3819294829002601690011.24%1084622.270111124980006113
Wayne SimmondsX703139703214420252822410012.86%16141920.287132040196000017
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X68242549-10240831002260010.62%8120617.74915245117700000
__James van Riemsdyk (PIT)X31121208716006.25%05317.7110141000000
__James van Riemsdyk (CBJ)X2991019-7120514293009.68%553318.382810227400000
__James van Riemsdyk (SAN)X5202-240106180011.11%09418.8110141500000
__James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X31121426-2601445990012.12%352616.975712217700000
Keith Yandle (TOT)X6853843-11200618985005.88%85164424.184812471520110230
__Keith Yandle (BUF)X3301717-740193741000.00%3478323.740222978011095
__Keith Yandle (TOR)X3552126-41604252440011.36%5186124.60461018730000134
Torey Krug (TOT)X696323814300759168008.82%70156022.61347331770111168
__Torey Krug (BUF)X36317204140214935008.57%3280722.421121788000164
__Torey Krug (TOR)X333151810160544233009.09%3875322.8223516890110104
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X6992231-114608862900010.00%98163123.636612412090111167
__Danny DeKeyser (WAS)X9022-3004108000.00%2119822.04011329000126
__Danny DeKeyser (CBJ)X242911-380202332006.25%2155022.922241374000040
__Danny DeKeyser (SAN)X5011-420576000.00%811623.2801151200000
__Danny DeKeyser (TOR)X3171017-13605922440015.91%4876624.7142620930110100
Craig SmithX70161228-1310029521100014.55%8108115.4443721164101155
Ben Hutton (R) (TOT)X6962127-21803749590010.17%79139020.14561131167000169
__Ben Hutton (CGY)X3841519-13201029350011.43%5278720.704592197000133
__Ben Hutton (TOR)X3126811160272024008.33%2760319.451121070000037
Anders Lee (TOT)X68101424-6572513347124008.06%491913.52257158700002
__Anders Lee (PHI)X1512338020411009.09%01449.580000000000
__Anders Lee (CBJ)X8000-1005310000.00%0475.920000000002
__Anders Lee (TOR)X4591221-8492510840103008.74%472816.18257158700000
Antoine RousselX69121123-7902015971132009.09%17100614.58000020119229
Christian Ehrhoff (TOT)X6511718-2540952940002.50%60104216.0311221135000032
__Christian Ehrhoff (BUF)X6311516-4540952738002.63%58101716.1411221135000032
__Christian Ehrhoff (TOR)X2022200022000.00%22512.390000000000
Vernon FiddlerX7031316-1601410687003.45%1580411.49000121019231
Casey CizikasX7051015-1236085137105004.76%22103014.71000040006158
Brenden DillonX70212141010551573225008.00%90130418.630226570110178
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X481121310520861216006.25%3460412.5800006000034
__Robert Bortuzzo (CBJ)X1603321602342000.00%817410.8700000000026
__Robert Bortuzzo (TOR)X321910836063814007.14%2643013.430000600009
Milan MichalekX705712-2120842102004.90%26779.671121410000000
Colin GreeningX70336-213210693355005.45%75267.510000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX58112-5120163522004.55%43846.6200003000018
Hunter Shinkaruk (R) (TOT)X2101-3000020050.00%0136.410000000000
__Hunter Shinkaruk (BUF)X2101-3000020050.00%0136.410000000000
Joel Armia (R) (TOT)X20011380634000.00%0974.840000500006
__Joel Armia (CBJ)X18011380634000.00%0975.380000500006
__Joel Armia (TOR)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ben Thomson (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chase De Leo (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tanner KeroX3000000000000.00%000.130000000000
Tyler Graovac (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X4000-100000000.00%0307.520000000000
Viktor SvedbergX37000-76012313000.00%4049613.4000002000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX5259.06%194900021.34010012200889
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X10145.10%10200000.94120001200575
__Blake Wheeler (BUF)X3142.55%4700000.72110001200
__Blake Wheeler (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000001200
__Blake Wheeler (TOR)X7047.27%5500001.13010001200
Wayne SimmondsX7438.32%10700000.99042200210763
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X5145.65%9200000.81130000011433
__James van Riemsdyk (PIT)X1057.14%700000.75000000011
__James van Riemsdyk (CBJ)X2046.34%4100000.71120000011
__James van Riemsdyk (SAN)X0060.00%500000.43000000011
__James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X2141.03%3900000.99010000011
Keith Yandle (TOT)X010.00%000000.520000000152102
__Keith Yandle (BUF)X000.00%000000.430000000152
__Keith Yandle (TOR)X010.00%000000.600000000152
Torey Krug (TOT)X300.00%000000.49010000320021
__Torey Krug (BUF)X100.00%000000.50010000320
__Torey Krug (TOR)X200.00%000000.48000000320
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X000.00%000000.38000000044021
__Danny DeKeyser (WAS)X000.00%000000.20000000044
__Danny DeKeyser (CBJ)X000.00%000000.40000000044
__Danny DeKeyser (SAN)X000.00%000000.17000000044
__Danny DeKeyser (TOR)X000.00%000000.44000000044
Craig SmithX1337.86%10300000.52000000077003
Ben Hutton (R) (TOT)X010.00%000000.390100000154113
__Ben Hutton (CGY)X010.00%000000.480100000154
__Ben Hutton (TOR)X000.00%000000.270000000154
Anders Lee (TOT)X0039.01%18200000.52001130011100
__Anders Lee (PHI)X0055.56%900000.42000000011
__Anders Lee (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Anders Lee (TOR)X0038.15%17300000.58001130011
Antoine RousselX1032.91%7900100.46001020044120
Christian Ehrhoff (TOT)X000.00%000000.35000000220000
__Christian Ehrhoff (BUF)X000.00%000000.31000000220
__Christian Ehrhoff (TOR)X000.00%000001.61000000220
Vernon FiddlerX0053.88%105800000.400000000114100
Casey CizikasX2050.24%124600000.290000000101001
Brenden DillonX000.00%000100.210000100183001
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000.00%000000.43000000000000
__Robert Bortuzzo (CBJ)X000.00%000000.34000000000
__Robert Bortuzzo (TOR)X000.00%000000.47000000000
Milan MichalekX1139.02%4100000.3500000002424101
Colin GreeningX0042.47%7300000.2300002002718000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0043.12%21800000.1000000001818000
Hunter Shinkaruk (R) (TOT)X000.00%000001.56000000000000
__Hunter Shinkaruk (BUF)X000.00%000001.56000000000
Joel Armia (R) (TOT)X0036.84%1900000.21000000000000
__Joel Armia (CBJ)X0036.84%1900000.21000000000
__Joel Armia (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Ben Thomson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chase De Leo (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tanner KeroX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler Graovac (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X0043.75%1600000.00000000000000
Viktor SvedbergX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya146500.9312.1675002273910000.00001159301
Steve Mason572621100.9042.9534000316717370200.667125711721

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX70203555155515135191245008.16%22148721.2531215311881019189
Anze KopitarX70233154-616061213250009.20%16156222.326511401970112195
Roman Josi (TOT)X7153843-2324098107124004.03%82176524.8631518712080000110
__Roman Josi (TOR)X2521315-15120304239005.13%3063625.451782776000072
__Roman Josi (SAN)X1011-120123000.00%12121.200113500003
__Roman Josi (WAS)X4532427-7100676382003.66%51110724.6127941127000035
Phil KesselX70202141-76029861800011.11%10145020.7225734209112360
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X6493140-135157063100009.00%83142922.336814551620111120
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CBJ)X10167-395111219005.26%1321721.66123101900008
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WAS)X548253322610595181009.88%70121322.465611451440111112
Chris KreiderX701227398541011568206005.83%6129318.4856113818700000
Shane Doan (TOT)X71201838-1475129731400014.29%13134118.88751231179000146
__Shane Doan (NYI)X4412921-941510047810014.81%1081818.5852720112000146
__Shane Doan (WAS)X2789178602926590013.56%352319.38235116800000
Henrik ZetterbergX70191938-230072861560012.18%8145120.7345924208112272
Travis Zajac (TOT)X66142337-92025131168008.33%1196414.61077653000236
__Travis Zajac (CGY)X153811-52064758005.17%232021.33044440000222
__Travis Zajac (WAS)X51111526-40019841100010.00%964412.63033213000013
Ryan McDonaghX669263543608176110008.18%86155423.54527571860111129
Dominic Moore (TOT)X7061925-294021148130004.62%18132018.8631013211780004149
__Dominic Moore (MTL)X6961925-294021148130004.62%18132019.1431013211780004149
__Dominic Moore (WAS)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X7161925-570101775375008.00%85154821.80156351840003172
__Johnny Boychuk (EDM)X294913142108326280014.29%3167723.340001467000066
__Johnny Boychuk (NYI)X24178-3220391825004.00%3247119.621451462000167
__Johnny Boychuk (WAS)X18134-36055922004.55%2240022.24011754000239
Dustin Brown (TOT)X71101222-1234015745120008.33%10103414.571011475000134
__Dustin Brown (DAL)X7257140153120016.67%311816.8500000000123
__Dustin Brown (CGY)X13527-91203914370013.51%225519.6210172700007
__Dustin Brown (WAS)X51358-41801032871004.23%566212.9700074900004
Joel WardX7013720-2208531090011.93%8101714.52033876000031
Benoit PouliotX7071017580315597007.22%106419.1600000000026
Jaccob Slavin (R)X681151632084042002.38%54105815.56000327000085
Ben LovejoyX7031013106801273644006.82%68136819.54022131360000121
Matt MartinX706061802112260023.08%23575.100000200002
Eric FehrX60235-140212342004.76%33505.8300000000011
Devin Shore (R)X1000000000000.00%000.220000000000
Dylan Blujus (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Daniel Zaar (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Miikka Salomaki (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gregory CampbellX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brian LashoffX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tim ErixonX3000-200100000.00%54515.050000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX5156.43%166400000.74120210031662
Anze KopitarX2456.10%211400000.69120001100452
Roman Josi (TOT)X010.00%000000.49000002200004
__Roman Josi (TOR)X010.00%000000.47000002200
__Roman Josi (SAN)X000.00%000000.94000002200
__Roman Josi (WAS)X000.00%000000.49000002200
Phil KesselX3141.03%11700000.57110000120423
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X210.00%000000.560010201150122
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CBJ)X000.00%000000.650010001150
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WAS)X210.00%000000.540000201150
Chris KreiderX2147.56%8200000.60001010160122
Shane Doan (TOT)X5140.28%21600110.57010010033352
__Shane Doan (NYI)X3139.33%17800110.51000010033
__Shane Doan (WAS)X2044.74%3800000.65010000033
Henrik ZetterbergX5257.94%12600000.52010000033313
Travis Zajac (TOT)X5156.62%117800010.77010001100214
__Travis Zajac (CGY)X2055.56%44100000.69010001100
__Travis Zajac (WAS)X3157.26%73700010.81000001100
Ryan McDonaghX110.00%000000.45000001200121
Dominic Moore (TOT)X1052.16%127500000.38220000091010
__Dominic Moore (MTL)X1052.16%127500000.38220000091
__Dominic Moore (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000000091
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X200.00%000000.32000020053013
__Johnny Boychuk (EDM)X100.00%000000.38000020053
__Johnny Boychuk (NYI)X100.00%000000.34000000053
__Johnny Boychuk (WAS)X000.00%000000.20000000053
Dustin Brown (TOT)X2035.71%7000000.430200000155110
__Dustin Brown (DAL)X0030.00%1000001.190000000155
__Dustin Brown (CGY)X1036.36%2200000.550200000155
__Dustin Brown (WAS)X1036.84%3800000.240000000155
Joel WardX2057.73%9700000.39000000055010
Benoit PouliotX2020.83%4800000.53000000044110
Jaccob Slavin (R)X100.00%000000.300000000335020
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.190000000214000
Matt MartinX2133.33%2700000.34000001100001
Eric FehrX0038.41%16400000.290000001180000
Devin Shore (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dylan Blujus (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Daniel Zaar (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Miikka Salomaki (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Gregory CampbellX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brian LashoffX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tim ErixonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth (TOT)69362850.9092.4541236416818440250.8577690563
__Michal Neuvirth (SAN)21100.8853.00120006520000.000020
__Michal Neuvirth (WAS)67352750.9102.4340036416217920250.8577670
Scott Wedgewood (R)10100.8974.0459004390000.0000118000
Ondrej Pavelec (TOT)30010.8684.2898007530000.0000152000
__Ondrej Pavelec (SAN)10010.8214.9960005280000.000010
__Ondrej Pavelec (WAS)20000.9203.1638002250000.0000052

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX7130336311235951692920010.27%14139019.577111853199000277
Johnny GaudreauX71233558730066129294007.82%7155821.95412164320200000
Sean MonahanX71213556718070183241008.71%8152821.5248124820100000
Tyler ToffoliX71282654522081932010013.93%13151221.30212143016200000
Drew DoughtyX71143650-37325139101151009.27%115180225.387916742070113155
Victor Hedman (TOT)X7174249-1457512485109006.42%87162922.9451621581880000164
__Victor Hedman (TOR)X2511415-15220413533003.03%3762525.011781775000067
__Victor Hedman (SAN)X513402012570014.29%1111923.8511251000009
__Victor Hedman (ANA)X41525301335714569007.25%3988521.57381136102000087
TJ BrodieX71113041-21203476810013.58%62146220.5968144320800007
Jarome IginlaX711721386371570451320012.88%5121917.174592417100008
Aaron EkbladX7162935637156275104005.77%86138319.48571254163000070
Dougie HamiltonX7122527-7415678050004.00%79147820.810002110000117
Mikael BacklundX71121224-34020176161007.45%13112315.816511371721011209
Alex KillornX718101882605133750010.67%4103914.630000000000
Matt GreeneX69112131062101403228003.57%42101714.74000020112115
Tommy WingelsX71549-4395844572006.94%590912.81000000003181
Lance BoumaX64246-3240582540005.00%46349.90000011000019
Chris KellyX71213-72093634005.88%45247.3800000000081
Drew MillerX71101-1180372119005.26%25357.5300006000233
Andre Burakovsky (R)X5000000011000.00%0295.840000000001
Shea Theodore (R)X5000000311000.00%1275.410000000001
Curtis Lazar (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mirco Mueller (R)X5000000010000.00%000.070000000000
Ryan DzingelX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Micheal FerlandX10000000510000.00%0545.440000000002
Nate ThompsonX70000-72610581215000.00%44396.270000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX5158.56%172300100.91141000073549
Johnny GaudreauX3146.85%11100210.74130000130433
Sean MonahanX6254.92%151300000.73110002200183
Tyler ToffoliX5240.54%33300020.71000000055762
Drew DoughtyX110.00%000000.56000141100215
Victor Hedman (TOT)X000.00%000000.60000100071026
__Victor Hedman (TOR)X000.00%000000.48000000071
__Victor Hedman (SAN)X000.00%000000.67000000071
__Victor Hedman (ANA)X000.00%000000.68000100071
TJ BrodieX310.00%000000.560000001190113
Jarome IginlaX2140.82%9800000.620011100127034
Aaron EkbladX320.00%000000.51002010250111
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.370000100433011
Mikael BacklundX1052.49%134700000.43000000011121
Alex KillornX1037.50%7200000.35000000033100
Matt GreeneX000.00%000000.260002000146101
Tommy WingelsX3042.42%6600000.20001000066101
Lance BoumaX1037.70%6100000.19140000000000
Chris KellyX0146.37%46800000.110000000554000
Drew MillerX0048.39%3100000.0400000001111000
Andre Burakovsky (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Shea Theodore (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Curtis Lazar (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mirco Mueller (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan DzingelX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Micheal FerlandX0014.29%700000.00000000066000
Nate ThompsonX0048.72%3900000.0000020004646000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones (TOT)65332480.9142.2939086614917240310.600156541142
__Martin Jones (WAS)21100.9133.03119006690000.000020
__Martin Jones (SAN)24101130.9142.37144221576600010.6676242
__Martin Jones (ANA)39221250.9142.20234845869950300.5569392
Cam Ward82500.8494.3338820281850000.0000762000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X67141630-2381010685150009.33%11105115.68461029146000018
__Ryan Callahan (MIN)X44891703010835790008.89%875417.1322420107000015
__Ryan Callahan (NYI)X6112-3807814007.14%08213.750001500003
__Ryan Callahan (CGY)X1756111001620460010.87%321412.6224683500000
Jason PominvilleX70131023-1200897165007.88%9121117.300116420005172
Joffrey LupulX6691423-1242011045120007.50%7110916.8012316137000017
Brad Richardson (TOT)X7071623-13221053140134005.22%31116116.590225430112122
__Brad Richardson (NYR)X5871219-8181048119116006.03%25101317.470224430112120
__Brad Richardson (CGY)X12044-54052118000.00%614812.340001000003
Max Talbot (TOT)X7110818-2227597106102009.80%15124817.57123141150003191
__Max Talbot (VAN)X548715-12160667182009.76%1097318.02123141150003116
__Max Talbot (CGY)X17213-101153135200010.00%527516.1700000000075
Brandon Manning (TOT)X6331316-1192201483744006.82%40100215.911231596000075
__Brandon Manning (TOR)X312810-35115711524008.33%2555117.771231178000056
__Brandon Manning (CGY)X32156-8415772220005.00%1545214.11000417000018
Riley NashX705712-12804512883006.02%8102514.651341282000275
Mark McNeill (R)X37448-71202732290013.79%13078.300000100004
Steve BernierX70268-780241021009.52%02423.4600033000001
Jiri TlustyX70426-4201613290013.79%32253.2221363800000
Eric GelinasX70066-12275432116000.00%446709.57000735000067
Adam PardyX1114514014640025.00%922320.28000017000012
Garnet HathawayX16145-10175141221004.76%329118.18011027000031
Dwight KingX70314-1220302043006.98%33795.4100011400005
Justin FalkX2112328015260016.67%41637.76011217000112
Nate ProsserX11033-10601493000.00%1720718.78000017000040
Dylan OlsenX37033-618028141000.00%363669.8900004000057
Martin MarincinX17112-940241722004.55%2733919.97112833000062
Ty Rattie (R)X9101-3004350020.00%0525.730001600000
Magnus PaajarviX1110104011011009.09%1635.740001300008
Matt Puempel (R)X20101-5202880012.50%01728.590000000000
Nicklas JensenX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Stefan Matteau (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin Carroll (R) (TOT)X6000000000000.00%0132.1100000000013
__Austin Carroll (NYI)X6000000000000.00%0132.1100000000013
Michael BournivalX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nick JensenX9000-120810000.00%6869.5900009000019
Chris KunitzX10000-34016214000.00%012512.50000116000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X1040.22%9200000.57000110077322
__Ryan Callahan (MIN)X1038.71%6200000.45000110077
__Ryan Callahan (NYI)X0055.00%2000000.48000000077
__Ryan Callahan (CGY)X0020.00%1000001.03000000077
Jason PominvilleX2138.10%10500000.38150000055002
Joffrey LupulX2038.98%5900000.41120001200121
Brad Richardson (TOT)X2151.29%100800000.400001101140112
__Brad Richardson (NYR)X2151.67%83800000.380001101140
__Brad Richardson (CGY)X0049.41%17000000.540000001140
Max Talbot (TOT)X1252.39%108800000.29120010077032
__Max Talbot (VAN)X1151.00%70000000.31120000077
__Max Talbot (CGY)X0154.90%38800000.22000010077
Brandon Manning (TOT)X100.00%000000.32002010180102
__Brandon Manning (TOR)X100.00%000000.36001010180
__Brandon Manning (CGY)X000.00%000000.27001000180
Riley NashX0048.08%117100000.23010000022001
Mark McNeill (R)X1040.06%34700000.52000002200100
Steve BernierX0045.45%2200000.66010001300100
Jiri TlustyX0031.58%1900000.53000000011010
Eric GelinasX000.00%000000.180010000702000
Adam PardyX000.00%000000.450000002100000
Garnet HathawayX0027.27%4400000.340001000122000
Dwight KingX0046.84%7900000.21220000066000
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.37000000066200
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.290000000111000
Dylan OlsenX000.00%000000.160000000172000
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.1200000001615000
Ty Rattie (R)X0042.86%700000.39000000000001
Magnus PaajarviX0028.57%700000.32000000022000
Matt Puempel (R)X0050.00%1000000.12000000022000
Nicklas JensenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Stefan Matteau (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Austin Carroll (R) (TOT)X00100.00%200000.00000000000000
__Austin Carroll (NYI)X00100.00%200000.00000000000
Michael BournivalX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chris KunitzX0030.00%1000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen40151950.9022.8924074311611820030.828293931220
Christopher Gibson102710.9103.1960200323560010.0000100021
Parker Gahagen51400.8924.0229900201850000.000051000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX703940793600541693580010.89%10155322.19991865200000345
Loui ErikssonX70274471341209119330008.18%16155322.195141965190000676
Brad MarchandX7031397035421094139354008.76%25155122.153912701881128199
Kyle TurrisX701940592116058160211009.00%9129018.43711185017700001
Vincent TrocheckX6724345830440239101286008.39%14136020.29681455170000114
Francois BeaucheminX701140512134086741050010.48%106166623.802101251207000090
Jaromir Jagr (TOT)X62182240-7602980221008.14%16133421.51189371590001144
__Jaromir Jagr (TMP)X36111223-720154111009.91%1183923.3103318880001144
__Jaromir Jagr (CHI)X26710170402826110006.36%549519.03156197100000
Kevin KleinX70730372754101536575009.33%103167623.945510332000000137
Marc MethotX70924333661513644670013.43%99159822.834711221561011167
Jannik HansenX70121628204028371160010.34%3107415.352461612800000
Cody FransonX696212719260515469008.70%65141920.5735834162000048
Adam McQuaidX7032023194001113639007.69%69108415.48000050110170
Cedric PaquetteX708816348012164650012.31%46078.680000100000
Andrew DesjardinsX708715-224105079118006.78%1691113.01000002137197
Brian FlynnX704111522087066006.06%105537.9000000000098
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X48189380261622004.55%2453111.06000526000035
__Dmitry Orlov (TMP)X2214512021770014.29%111948.840001300007
__Dmitry Orlov (CHI)X260442605915000.00%1333612.93000423000027
Mark BorowieckiX68268648108616130015.38%275948.7400000011039
Chris HigginsX70437900235360011.11%13885.5500005112477
Jordin TootooX68246108030731006.45%12573.780000000000
Derek DorsettX6910116021413007.69%01542.221013500006
Evgeny MedvedevX37011020055000.00%4832.2401138000141
Brendan Leipsic (R)X1000000000000.00%010.920000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX6452.85%215900021.021300011001233
Loui ErikssonX6039.16%14300010.91010002400367
Brad MarchandX8246.96%11500110.90031100450664
Kyle TurrisX3153.92%169500000.91000000420424
Vincent TrocheckX5254.17%14400010.85000000021546
Francois BeaucheminX310.00%000000.61000000120144
Jaromir Jagr (TOT)X5040.74%29700000.60020002400512
__Jaromir Jagr (TMP)X4040.48%25200000.55020002400
__Jaromir Jagr (CHI)X1042.22%4500000.69000002400
Kevin KleinX000.00%000000.44000020021133
Marc MethotX220.00%000000.41000100130050
Jannik HansenX2037.65%8500000.52000000011122
Cody FransonX100.00%000000.380000004250012
Adam McQuaidX100.00%000000.420000001470011
Cedric PaquetteX3047.84%71900000.530000000171011
Andrew DesjardinsX2039.44%42600000.33001100011102
Brian FlynnX0052.66%62100000.5400000001212101
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X000.00%000000.340000002330101
__Dmitry Orlov (TMP)X000.00%000000.510000002330
__Dmitry Orlov (CHI)X000.00%000000.240000002330
Mark BorowieckiX100.00%000000.2700101002828000
Chris HigginsX0145.83%2400000.360000000464100
Jordin TootooX1154.17%2400000.4700000002020000
Derek DorsettX0075.00%400000.1300000003333000
Evgeny MedvedevX000.00%000000.24000000000000
Brendan Leipsic (R)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss159500.9311.9387122284050001.00031456122
Roberto Luongo56381260.9232.2233574612416100100.40055614573

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX7032427428420178118361008.86%11146320.9079166020700001
Mark ScheifeleX703433674020191312250015.11%11136319.4768144020200000
John CarlsonX701242541741547921050011.43%71164623.51591458206000013
Alex PietrangeloX70113950224071781010010.89%84161323.0461420602130110123
Valtteri FilppulaX70202949282029961810011.05%9143920.562683320300002
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X701930491062101831901850010.27%16156022.295813361620115177
__Ryan Getzlaf (STL)X47819278475137133130006.15%12110023.41246261040115177
__Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X169716-1803246450020.00%133420.8433684400000
__Ryan Getzlaf (COL)X72463751411100020.00%312618.0701121500000
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X70201737757518088209009.57%12133919.1310124961125176
__Justin Abdelkader (BUF)X3611132472958447124008.87%672420.111012489101494
__Justin Abdelkader (COL)X34941302809641850010.59%661518.0800006011182
Jeff PetryX707303714540955471009.86%82139119.874610231331012155
Jake GardinerX70331349120356184003.57%64126418.0618949200000156
Cody EakinX701413274120431301320010.61%24105615.08235201100113194
David PerronX70121224117010177591160010.34%15118416.9223522197000376
Dmitry KulikovX70216182045151394956003.57%101143220.4512316560003131
Jason ChimeraX707512-6235374191007.69%491413.060000000001
Jay BeagleX706612-375945440013.64%125207.4300000000185
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X6611112-384201232631003.23%70105515.98000060001119
__Brooks Orpik (DAL)X70331401931000.00%913118.7400000000020
__Brooks Orpik (COL)X59189-480201042330003.33%6192415.6500006000199
David DesharnaisX706511-140724520011.54%45157.3600005101176
Dainius Zubrus (TOT)X62549-2403422210023.81%54266.8800000000025
__Dainius Zubrus (CBJ)X1442662039120033.33%11057.510000000005
__Dainius Zubrus (SAN)X37123-700221180012.50%42496.7300000000019
__Dainius Zubrus (COL)X11000-120921000.00%0726.570000000001
Yannick WeberXX70279-2180444465003.08%780411.4900010000151
Tuomo RuutuX59325-220104411260011.54%03636.150000200005
Chris WidemanX1000100000000.00%11413.580000000000
Nic Kerdiles (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Greg CareyX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Conor AllenX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andy MieleX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Marko Dano (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X5000500601000.00%06713.360000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX8251.56%12800031.01170000340856
Mark ScheifeleX8249.67%166700110.98370001300664
John CarlsonX300.00%000100.66110010410415
Alex PietrangeloX110.00%000100.62000000061233
Valtteri FilppulaX3255.86%11100000.68120000011272
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X2154.73%208100100.63131010450324
__Ryan Getzlaf (STL)X1054.76%152300100.49131000450
__Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X0056.35%41700000.96000000450
__Ryan Getzlaf (COL)X1149.65%14100000.95000010450
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X2045.97%12400100.55000010022700
__Justin Abdelkader (BUF)X1044.44%6300000.66000010022
__Justin Abdelkader (COL)X1047.54%6100100.42000000022
Jeff PetryX220.00%000000.53000001100113
Jake GardinerX100.00%000000.540000003250032
Cody EakinX1150.74%128300000.51120000022221
David PerronX3148.10%7900000.41110010011122
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.250012000201030
Jason ChimeraX1046.81%4700000.26000011100010
Jay BeagleX0055.27%50300000.46000010033003
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X000.00%000000.230102200112000
__Brooks Orpik (DAL)X000.00%000000.460000000112
__Brooks Orpik (COL)X000.00%000000.190102200112
David DesharnaisX2046.88%6400000.430100000103000
Dainius Zubrus (TOT)X1144.44%19800000.4200000001111001
__Dainius Zubrus (CBJ)X1043.40%10600001.1400000001111
__Dainius Zubrus (SAN)X0145.56%9000000.2400000001111
__Dainius Zubrus (COL)X0050.00%200000.0000000001111
Yannick WeberXX0018.60%4300000.220100000152001
Tuomo RuutuX1152.38%2100000.28010110000110
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nic Kerdiles (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Greg CareyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Conor AllenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andy MieleX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marko Dano (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney40000.9331.6473002300000.0000070000
Cory Schneider70431980.9132.3341724516218630320.70634700967

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X722539641521019798257009.73%16146420.338101842192000016
__Gabriel Landeskog (PHI)X1538113160511449006.12%329619.75314104200000
__Gabriel Landeskog (CBJ)X431823413195116691540011.69%988320.553692211100005
__Gabriel Landeskog (SAN)X144812-5175301554007.41%428420.312351040000011
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X70293362-316075214309009.39%18151021.57681449189000157
__Sidney Crosby (PHI)X2491019-5203286119007.56%652121.70358188800000
__Sidney Crosby (DAL)X23138212602571990013.13%551022.192131746000156
__Sidney Crosby (CBJ)X2371522080185791007.69%747820.80123145400001
Marian Hossa (TOT)X711736534802787198008.59%16141719.9651015311880001108
__Marian Hossa (COL)X3652126460154089005.62%973420.383691993000190
__Marian Hossa (BUF)X29111223-220742920011.96%558920.312461085000010
__Marian Hossa (CBJ)X61342005517005.88%29515.7600021000008
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X71173148-15801490219007.76%24134818.99591441158000478
__Jussi Jokinen (SAN)X9123-6001825004.00%215717.46112111000021
__Jussi Jokinen (BUF)X56142438-4801375173008.09%19106819.07371035138000457
__Jussi Jokinen (CBJ)X6257-5000721009.52%312320.541125900000
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X7243236-43207310085004.71%105174824.28246462110000151
__Alex Goligoski (DAL)X6943236-1300699481004.94%99167824.32246452060000147
__Alex Goligoski (CBJ)X3000-320464000.00%67023.340001500004
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X6943135-68751718698004.08%104171724.88279511950000162
__Matt Niskanen (WAS)X2000020531000.00%34723.260000600007
__Matt Niskanen (SAN)X2000-220220000.00%44622.910000700000
__Matt Niskanen (CBJ)X6543135-48351648197004.12%97162424.99279511830000155
Olli Maatta (TOT)X7113435-155151037380001.25%85158122.2709936207000172
__Olli Maatta (NYR)X581293024315725462001.61%69130722.5308827182000147
__Olli Maatta (CBJ)X13055-3120311918000.00%1627521.13011925000026
Mark StreitX7142226-15280626255007.27%85137219.323710161190111156
Joe ColborneX71111122443515057113009.73%6129618.2633620165000074
Oscar KlefbomX536152152004748590010.17%60106420.0731421115000077
Mikhail Grabovski (TOT)X729101911953056850010.59%292712.87000431000036
__Mikhail Grabovski (NJD)X44561141952722480010.42%054212.330000100000
__Mikhail Grabovski (CBJ)X28448-300334370010.81%238413.73000431000036
Dale WeiseX7165112160942472008.33%791712.921014220001109
Jay McClement (TOT)X704610-860668360011.11%04786.8300000000226
__Jay McClement (BUF)X674610-660665340011.76%04526.7500000000220
__Jay McClement (CBJ)X3000-200032000.00%0268.590000000006
Brooks Laich (TOT)X70538-9803642480010.42%976710.950002140001109
__Brooks Laich (CAR)X29314-220139180016.67%429110.0400002000061
__Brooks Laich (CBJ)X41224-760233330006.67%547611.60000211000148
Mark Stuart (TOT)X67178393251863232003.13%65102715.33000020000111
__Mark Stuart (EDM)X60145584201723129003.45%5995215.87000020000104
__Mark Stuart (CBJ)X7033-2951413000.00%67510.720000000006
Nick Spaling (TOT)X65257540123932006.25%14867.4800000000053
__Nick Spaling (NJD)X4712364071716006.25%02415.130000000000
__Nick Spaling (CBJ)X18134-10052216006.25%124513.6200000000053
David Jones (TOT)X30235-680211222009.09%22418.040000200007
__David Jones (OTT)X12011-320357000.00%0846.980000000000
__David Jones (CBJ)X18224-360187150013.33%21588.750000200007
Nate GueninX25224400114200100.00%131566.2500000000014
Adam ClendeningX35033412025145000.00%213299.4100012000030
Dennis RasmussenX59202-80041626007.69%23035.1400000000011
Andy AndreoffX29112-512025811009.09%01665.7100000000021
Adam Cracknell (TOT)X1410106018690011.11%01178.360000100002
__Adam Cracknell (SAN)X1000000000000.00%011.050000100000
__Adam Cracknell (CBJ)X1310106018690011.11%01168.920000000002
Kyle Platzer (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Phil VaroneX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rinat Valiev (R)X4000000001000.00%092.320000000002
Anthony PelusoX9000000000000.00%010.100000000001
Cameron GaunceX10000000000000.00%070.670000000003
Nick Paul (R)X10000000100000.00%070.710000000007
Ryan Hartman (R)X21000-340453000.00%01557.3900012300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X6138.74%11100010.87000110022753
__Gabriel Landeskog (PHI)X0158.82%1700000.74000000022
__Gabriel Landeskog (CBJ)X4035.71%7000010.93000100022
__Gabriel Landeskog (SAN)X2033.33%2400000.84000010022
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X7555.66%195100030.82150000022615
__Sidney Crosby (PHI)X1153.39%69300010.73130000022
__Sidney Crosby (DAL)X3358.13%64000010.82010000022
__Sidney Crosby (CBJ)X3155.66%61800010.92010000022
Marian Hossa (TOT)X4241.18%10200010.75120000130211
__Marian Hossa (COL)X0145.00%6000000.71120000130
__Marian Hossa (BUF)X3136.11%3600010.78000000130
__Marian Hossa (CBJ)X1033.33%600000.85000000130
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X2140.95%10500000.71060000022134
__Jussi Jokinen (SAN)X0066.67%1500000.38010000022
__Jussi Jokinen (BUF)X2134.62%7800000.71040000022
__Jussi Jokinen (CBJ)X0050.00%1200001.14010000022
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X200.00%000100.41000000022122
__Alex Goligoski (DAL)X200.00%000100.43000000022
__Alex Goligoski (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X000.00%000100.411100001470110
__Matt Niskanen (WAS)X000.00%000000.000000001470
__Matt Niskanen (SAN)X000.00%000000.000000001470
__Matt Niskanen (CBJ)X000.00%000100.431100001470
Olli Maatta (TOT)X010.00%000000.440010200132012
__Olli Maatta (NYR)X010.00%000000.460010200132
__Olli Maatta (CBJ)X000.00%000000.360000000132
Mark StreitX110.00%000000.380000000402011
Joe ColborneX2146.19%48500000.34250011100411
Oscar KlefbomX100.00%000000.39000000022001
Mikhail Grabovski (TOT)X1152.16%25500000.41010100022101
__Mikhail Grabovski (NJD)X1050.94%5300000.41010100022
__Mikhail Grabovski (CBJ)X0152.48%20200000.42000000022
Dale WeiseX1042.19%6400000.24000000022000
Jay McClement (TOT)X1055.68%53700000.42240000075000
__Jay McClement (BUF)X1056.94%49700000.44240000075
__Jay McClement (CBJ)X0040.00%4000000.00000000075
Brooks Laich (TOT)X0143.04%15800000.21110000055011
__Brooks Laich (CAR)X0157.14%2100000.27000000055
__Brooks Laich (CBJ)X0040.88%13700000.17110000055
Mark Stuart (TOT)X100.00%000000.16000220120000
__Mark Stuart (EDM)X100.00%000000.11000220120
__Mark Stuart (CBJ)X000.00%000000.80000000120
Nick Spaling (TOT)X0054.46%32500000.29000001100010
__Nick Spaling (NJD)X0052.48%20200000.25000001100
__Nick Spaling (CBJ)X0057.72%12300000.33000001100
David Jones (TOT)X0033.33%900000.41000000022001
__David Jones (OTT)X0033.33%300000.24000000022
__David Jones (CBJ)X0033.33%600000.51000000022
Nate GueninX000.00%000000.51000000000001
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.18000000000000
Dennis RasmussenX0044.50%21800000.13000000044000
Andy AndreoffX0038.03%14200000.24000000044001
Adam Cracknell (TOT)X0043.14%5100000.17000000000000
__Adam Cracknell (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Adam Cracknell (CBJ)X0043.14%5100000.17000000000
Kyle Platzer (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Phil VaroneX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Rinat Valiev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anthony PelusoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cameron GaunceX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick Paul (R)X0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Ryan Hartman (R)X009.09%1100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson (TOT)50202360.9152.5529662412614760110.400204922853
__Craig Anderson (NYR)72410.8923.5042800252310010.429773
__Craig Anderson (CBJ)43181950.9192.3925382410112450100.385134219
Louis Domingue1910710.9092.68109601495370000.50021853211

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey Perry (TOT)X7122254714601014099231009.52%6151921.403912381920001123
__Corey Perry (NYI)X4416173311501086671490010.74%194921.5627924127000191
__Corey Perry (CBJ)X4022-320948000.00%27619.130000100006
__Corey Perry (DAL)X236612680452874008.11%349421.481231464000026
Rasmus RistolainenX71103747-9882017494112008.93%102174024.51178531760000134
Lee StempniakX66172239532014786212008.02%11145522.05257271690112126
Mike FisherX491418322240140108142009.86%996019.5945931130000169
Kris RussellX7142832-8120537283004.82%61137019.293912391320001139
J.T. MillerX71101424-253515869114008.77%6107015.0722418100000155
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X7161824063251056572008.33%67132918.7204424138000074
__Dennis Wideman (NYR)X15044-8115291815000.00%2233722.4800096800005
__Dennis Wideman (CBJ)X54614201050206644570010.53%4295317.640441567000065
__Dennis Wideman (DAL)X2000-2201030000.00%33919.720000300004
Marco Scandella (TOT)X7161723173808041570010.53%85136219.18426261270000125
__Marco Scandella (PIT)X261782160271014007.14%2940515.57123417000013
__Marco Scandella (BUF)X4451015152205030430011.63%5594221.42303221100000112
__Marco Scandella (DAL)X1000000310000.00%11514.820000000000
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X7171219-11201160131005.34%8110115.51246141020004150
__Sven Baertschi (NYR)X587815-9201145110006.36%889215.3923512680004145
__Sven Baertschi (DAL)X13044-20001521000.00%020916.0501123300005
Andrew MacDonaldX7111516-4140432735002.86%3794313.28000573000064
Jason GarrisonX714913-6320954953007.55%53101714.330111157000030
Riley SheahanX717411-15402657108006.48%392413.011011344000189
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X643811520154757005.26%65769.0000009011148
__Torrey Mitchell (SAN)X572810520154044004.55%54778.3700008011145
__Torrey Mitchell (DAL)X71010000713007.69%19914.180000100004
Mattias Janmark (R)X71459-1520226764006.25%25387.5800001101119
Nail YakupovX71369-1720186383003.61%882111.57000104500006
David Schlemko (TOT)X7026831601715140014.29%164836.9000001000017
__David Schlemko (COL)X6011100122000.00%38814.590000000002
__David Schlemko (DAL)X6425721601613120016.67%133966.1800001000015
Radek Faksa (TOT)X70347-13155313441007.32%55077.2400012000011
__Radek Faksa (CGY)X6000000011000.00%0122.0300011000010
__Radek Faksa (DAL)X64347-13155313340007.50%54957.730000100001
Justin FontaineX54224-1260121425008.00%33215.940000000000
Tanner GlassX71123-5220461111009.09%12653.7300011900003
Richard Panik (TOT)X71202-2215791424008.33%14436.230000200000
__Richard Panik (NAS)X140000601235000.00%0886.280000000000
__Richard Panik (NYR)X44101-315546915006.67%12495.650000200000
__Richard Panik (DAL)X1310110021240025.00%01068.170000000000
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X111010000130033.33%0373.400000000002
Pontus Aberg (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Pontus Aberg (SAN)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Karl StolleryX7000000000000.00%070.980000000000
Sven Andrighetto (R) (TOT)X10000-2001239000.00%110810.8000001300000
__Sven Andrighetto (BUF)X1000100300000.00%01817.570000000000
__Sven Andrighetto (SAN)X9000-300939000.00%19010.0500001300000
Alex GrantX11000-120430000.00%4565.100000000003
Jason Dickinson (R)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kevin Fiala (R)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Marc-Andre ClicheX280000806101000.00%01535.480000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey Perry (TOT)X3141.16%44700000.62030020011434
__Corey Perry (NYI)X3139.62%26500000.70020020011
__Corey Perry (CBJ)X0051.35%3700000.52000000011
__Corey Perry (DAL)X0041.38%14500000.49010000011
Rasmus RistolainenX100.00%000100.54000130011232
Lee StempniakX3040.95%10500110.54010000011312
Mike FisherX3154.98%106400000.67000000011125
Kris RussellX200.00%000000.47000000011120
J.T. MillerX2036.21%71800010.45010010054210
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X120.00%000000.36003020022031
__Dennis Wideman (NYR)X000.00%000000.24001000022
__Dennis Wideman (CBJ)X120.00%000000.42002020022
__Dennis Wideman (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Marco Scandella (TOT)X100.00%000000.34000000022012
__Marco Scandella (PIT)X000.00%000000.40000000022
__Marco Scandella (BUF)X100.00%000000.32000000022
__Marco Scandella (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X1036.94%11100000.350000000154000
__Sven Baertschi (NYR)X1034.78%9200000.340000000154
__Sven Baertschi (DAL)X0047.37%1900000.380000000154
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.34000000011120
Jason GarrisonX000.00%000000.26000000011101
Riley SheahanX2042.44%27100000.24010000011122
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X2054.01%42400000.38000000011011
__Torrey Mitchell (SAN)X1054.10%32900000.42000000011
__Torrey Mitchell (DAL)X1053.68%9500000.20000000011
Mattias Janmark (R)X1040.56%50300000.33000000011000
Nail YakupovX1043.68%8700000.22000000011020
David Schlemko (TOT)X000.00%000000.33010000011001
__David Schlemko (COL)X000.00%000000.23010000011
__David Schlemko (DAL)X000.00%000000.35000000011
Radek Faksa (TOT)X3039.32%11700000.28010010011001
__Radek Faksa (CGY)X0033.33%600000.00000000011
__Radek Faksa (DAL)X3039.64%11100000.28010010011
Justin FontaineX1045.83%2400000.25000000000010
Tanner GlassX1035.21%7100000.23000000011010
Richard Panik (TOT)X0057.14%2100000.09000100011000
__Richard Panik (NAS)X000.00%100000.00000000011
__Richard Panik (NYR)X0060.00%1500000.08000100011
__Richard Panik (DAL)X0060.00%500000.19000000011
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X010.00%100000.53000000000010
Pontus Aberg (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Pontus Aberg (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Karl StolleryX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Sven Andrighetto (R) (TOT)X0012.50%800000.00000000000000
__Sven Andrighetto (BUF)X000.00%300000.00000000000
__Sven Andrighetto (SAN)X0020.00%500000.00000000000
Alex GrantX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jason Dickinson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kevin Fiala (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marc-Andre ClicheX0048.89%13500000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner168310.9162.4381601333920000.00021259301
Jake Allen54242730.9052.6431782514014770110.66735411821
Sam Brittain52210.8574.0528200191330000.000251100

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artem AnisimovX7020325210200521611700011.76%10136519.5141216291601013146
John Klingberg (TOT)X71113546-112556498117009.40%80171324.1271219701890000162
__John Klingberg (NYI)X3051116-12201138480010.42%3769623.204372981000070
__John Klingberg (EDM)X41624301235536069008.70%43101724.80391241107000093
Jared SpurgeonX7010344422156982135007.41%112162923.277714651710001166
Mats ZuccarelloX70172542824011084194008.76%6122217.4548122916100000
Derick BrassardX70132942310045114192006.77%7124017.7156113115600002
Troy BrouwerX7021204158725177621710012.28%11136919.5601111331561012169
Anthony DuclairX70152540938204796188007.98%8129218.46551035157000175
Mika ZibanejadX7016233921403399215007.44%12127918.2754941156000143
Colton Parayko (R)X701225373315101921030011.65%84149121.305611401410222137
Niklas KronwallX7062733-24801306867008.96%67147721.1035828124000028
Jack Johnson (TOT)X707253211772511865102006.86%89158122.594812491671012162
__Jack Johnson (NJD)X3921618133810702855003.64%5589622.970772898101294
__Jack Johnson (CBJ)X21279-32915322435005.71%2750824.212021652000049
__Jack Johnson (EDM)X1032511001613120025.00%717717.69213517000020
William KarlssonX70111122-21002778141007.80%18106915.270001000002
Shawn MatthiasX7061117-275379794006.38%3106615.220000000000
Mark FayneX5861016560836450013.33%5488115.1900027000038
Brad BoyesX705914-340173782006.10%877811.110000300000
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X55448-22203510330012.12%43676.660112900000
__Viktor Stalberg (NJD)X353141160255250012.00%22286.530000000000
__Viktor Stalberg (CGY)X4022-260525000.00%16816.890112900000
__Viktor Stalberg (EDM)X16112-1005330033.33%1704.410000000000
Matt Calvert (TOT)X70325-500162352005.77%114586.5400002000095
__Matt Calvert (PHO)X31224-100910180011.11%81906.1200001000048
__Matt Calvert (EDM)X39101-40071334002.94%32686.8700002000047
Oscar LindbergX59224-2120482229006.90%13425.7900002000020
Ryan Carter (TOT)X19011-1201168000.00%11286.7200000000014
__Ryan Carter (NJD)X2000000123000.00%0115.420000000001
__Ryan Carter (EDM)X17011-1201045000.00%11176.8700000000013
Nikita Soshnikov (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael MerschX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Stephen JohnsX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Frank Corrado (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joel Edmundson (R)X2000000100000.00%2157.560000000000
Kyle BrodziakX13000-200035000.00%0584.470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artem AnisimovX3050.72%180400000.76000000610251
John Klingberg (TOT)X200.00%000000.54000010210141
__John Klingberg (NYI)X000.00%000000.46000000210
__John Klingberg (EDM)X200.00%000000.59000010210
Jared SpurgeonX110.00%000000.54000011200230
Mats ZuccarelloX4037.36%9100000.69000001200413
Derick BrassardX4051.98%162000000.68130000073132
Troy BrouwerX4139.33%8900000.60023020066524
Anthony DuclairX2046.74%9200000.62142200170031
Mika ZibanejadX6151.50%16700000.61140000073114
Colton Parayko (R)X130.00%000000.500000100112322
Niklas KronwallX110.00%000000.450000000277213
Jack Johnson (TOT)X100.00%000000.40011220130213
__Jack Johnson (NJD)X100.00%000000.40010200130
__Jack Johnson (CBJ)X000.00%000000.35001020130
__Jack Johnson (EDM)X000.00%000000.57000000130
William KarlssonX2050.00%7600000.41000001300111
Shawn MatthiasX3041.80%120100000.32001000033002
Mark FayneX110.00%000000.36000000033011
Brad BoyesX1033.33%4500000.36000000210011
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X1027.78%1800000.44000000066011
__Viktor Stalberg (NJD)X1036.36%1100000.35000000066
__Viktor Stalberg (CGY)X0025.00%400000.59000000066
__Viktor Stalberg (EDM)X000.00%300000.57000000066
Matt Calvert (TOT)X0047.06%3400000.22000000088100
__Matt Calvert (PHO)X0047.06%1700000.42000000088
__Matt Calvert (EDM)X0047.06%1700000.07000000088
Oscar LindbergX0046.21%27700000.2300000003737010
Ryan Carter (TOT)X0035.71%2800000.16000000000000
__Ryan Carter (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Ryan Carter (EDM)X0035.71%2800000.17000000000
Nikita Soshnikov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael MerschX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Stephen JohnsX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Frank Corrado (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joel Edmundson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle BrodziakX0071.43%700000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak33181050.9192.25199624759260200.66793337621
Cam Talbot37211150.9222.362236418811230010.75043733623

L.A. Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX713152832240282362900010.69%16158022.2641519441940003118
David BackesX712735622681152152002600010.38%28148220.8741014471882023175
T.J. OshieX7131306127435901212490012.45%16145020.425914311680226172
Jay BouwmeesterX71842501748101039491008.79%94170524.016915381810111152
Mike HoffmanX7119294822803383229008.30%8144620.3744837198000215
Niklas HjalmarssonX7183644222206491100008.00%82171724.184610472010110172
Tomas HertlX71191938235820131831690011.24%5138419.493582317200000
Dan GirardiX71925341753512451610014.75%74156922.10437201810000130
Alex PetrovicX7162733251212519554560010.71%83147220.73347191590000105
Jeff SkinnerX71920292400370171005.26%6125717.713584217200000
Justin WilliamsX71131427020062461270010.24%1185912.0900000000016
Justin SchultzX718152393007153560014.29%67106915.06112624000017
Marcus JohanssonX71121022-19529961040011.54%887312.3010131800000
Kris VersteegX717101701515405191007.69%283411.750001700002
Alex ChiassonX713471100492853005.66%125287.43000000002124
Nathan GerbeX7125702052739005.13%34175.8700004000019
David RundbladX710446275701615000.00%51107215.0900012000071
Peter HollandX70202-160293936005.56%03845.490000000000
Ryan Kujawinski (R)X1000000000000.00%044.250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX9255.49%207600001.05020001400874
David BackesX7156.92%177100000.84120210051869
T.J. OshieX8358.33%10800000.84120010011943
Jay BouwmeesterX100.00%000000.59000200210051
Mike HoffmanX5243.70%11900000.66000000160353
Niklas HjalmarssonX100.00%000000.51000000033232
Tomas HertlX2453.85%23400000.55000220011131
Dan GirardiX220.00%000000.430000100193033
Alex PetrovicX010.00%000000.450010400151001
Jeff SkinnerX3248.08%10400000.46000000088021
Justin WilliamsX4038.18%5500000.63000001100212
Justin SchultzX400.00%000000.43000000065104
Marcus JohanssonX3141.39%96400000.50001000140013
Kris VersteegX1034.69%4900000.41001200076020
Alex ChiassonX2037.14%7000000.27000000066100
Nathan GerbeX0057.14%2800000.340000000396010
David RundbladX000.00%000000.070000100716000
Peter HollandX0047.03%45500000.1000000002424001
Ryan Kujawinski (R)X0042.86%700000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby71531620.9252.0143016714419110400.80057101236

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX702029491210018146201009.95%10149821.405813301710003200
Nathan MacKinnonX65202646124014123259007.72%3145422.3736938181000186
James NealX701625411256025781194008.25%8153921.9832529195000384
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX70122941-3620197105164007.32%111179625.663912802030001145
Morgan RiellyX708313914360728589008.99%74144320.614913431630000136
Justin FaulkX70112738-41805778157007.01%95169224.17369772030001180
Hampus LindholmX7092635144808373110008.18%73143620.515611581630002134
Aleksander BarkovX56191433420161671670011.38%12132223.60123181530000134
Elias LindholmX70121325104610106981060011.32%9108615.522351172000037
Teuvo TeravainenX70613190201268100006.00%1085912.2700013000025
Seth Jones (R)X7021517-960205433006.06%5894713.530000200002
Nino NiederreiterX707916224012423105006.67%5125217.881451417000001
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X715712140205257008.77%26068.53000011000017
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NJD)X32437300312330012.12%22006.2500001000008
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NYI)X16022520079000.00%01116.920000000004
__Vladislav Namestnikov (MIN)X23123-720173315006.67%029512.820000100004
Ryan StromeX704711-5200656185004.71%796813.83011217000048
Fedor TyutinX70268-94551303328007.14%6598714.1000000000065
Joonas DonskoiX70246-150081638005.26%23945.6300002000021
Jonathan Drouin (R)X67213-100419110018.18%13525.25000035000017
Scott LaughtonX39112-2155311713007.69%52115.410000000004
Valeri NichushkinX65112-1640211420005.00%23355.160000000000
Anthony Mantha (R)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chris Bigras (R)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tom GilbertX9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Madison Bowey (R)X9000000000000.00%010.110000000001
Ryan MurphyX14000120001000.00%0261.850000000001
Darnell Nurse (R)X5300001151533000.00%111593.0000003000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX5249.30%163900010.65150000011243
Nathan MacKinnonX3252.41%16600000.63350001100420
James NealX5244.38%16000000.53150000150367
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX210.00%000010.46000000061433
Morgan RiellyX010.00%000000.54000000021222
Justin FaulkX120.00%000100.45000000340230
Hampus LindholmX200.00%000000.490000000151031
Aleksander BarkovX6150.49%174900000.50030000000051
Elias LindholmX3150.99%71000000.46011010031302
Teuvo TeravainenX3033.33%6900000.44000000021100
Seth Jones (R)X010.00%000000.360000000302001
Nino NiederreiterX1043.62%9400000.26000000011102
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X1140.05%37200000.40000000011011
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NJD)X0150.00%2200000.70000000011
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NYI)X0044.83%5800000.36000000011
__Vladislav Namestnikov (MIN)X1038.36%29200000.20000000011
Ryan StromeX0141.54%33700000.230000000491021
Fedor TyutinX000.00%000000.1600000003623020
Joonas DonskoiX0040.63%3200000.30000000099000
Jonathan Drouin (R)X0034.81%27000000.1700000003534002
Scott LaughtonX0040.00%21000000.19000010000000
Valeri NichushkinX0042.86%2100000.12000000099000
Anthony Mantha (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chris Bigras (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tom GilbertX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Madison Bowey (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Darnell Nurse (R)X000.00%000000.00000010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard10000.9471.8033001190000.0000070000
John Gibson (R)70362860.9152.4342058417020090200.789197001344

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X642531561540591632350010.64%15142122.202810331790002175
__Pavel Datsyuk (NYR)X144913000183953007.55%529120.77044115600004
__Pavel Datsyuk (NAS)X502122431540411241820011.54%10113022.60246221240002171
Duncan KeithX70104050-736063124133007.52%102171324.4721214661840001191
Nazem KadriX702128491518082163218009.63%15125317.906612231030112163
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X605313622086983006.02%67123120.5111112351340001144
Michael CammalleriX59151631-41403593168008.93%10135522.97426211500002164
Paul StastnyX42131629-5160221101170011.11%1186520.605381897101297
Nick BoninoX7091827-520890146006.16%18114916.4115617114000194
Jonas BrodinX705192418120207059008.47%73107115.310221235000064
Radko GudasX70222248113152065262003.23%79133519.07156171180001125
Tom WilsonX70111122241031518734770014.29%12106115.16202952000018
Dan HamhuisX6571522-85001415389007.87%71148522.845611441610002168
Jimmy HayesX7081119-43201012890008.89%5102914.7022410136000014
Kevin HayesX7010414-171354439710014.08%6132718.962029159000121
Brandon PrustX427310818101334210033.33%02916.930000000006
J.T. BrownX704610-4155462790004.44%774110.59000219000034
Landon Ferraro (R)X29369-11604222250012.00%230010.350000000000
Klas DahlbeckX7027965751513229006.90%4178511.2100001000041
Matt MoulsonX70448-40092959006.78%876710.9600003100000
Connor BrickleyX34022-340161610000.00%22056.020000200009
Brett Ritchie (R)X70022280432116000.00%13945.6300021700003
Connor Carrick (R)X290112951225000.00%71304.4700001000014
Duncan SiemensX1000000000000.00%000.100000000000
Josh Anderson (R)X28000-240815000.00%1832.950000100000
Jiri SekacX29000-160101214000.00%01756.040000000000
Petr StrakaX29000100110000.00%0130.460000100009
Paul PostmaX29000000011000.00%1311.0800000000025
Nikita NesterovX29000-2603232000.00%61585.440000000000
Jakub KindlX33000-4605136000.00%202417.290000200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X5254.64%133600000.79360001100556
__Pavel Datsyuk (NYR)X1051.41%24900000.89130001100
__Pavel Datsyuk (NAS)X4255.38%108700000.76230001100
Duncan KeithX120.00%000000.58000000051152
Nazem KadriX7250.55%135500000.78240000011192
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X100.00%000000.590000001120202
Michael CammalleriX4244.44%26100100.46240000000332
Paul StastnyX2055.48%104900000.67110000210222
Nick BoninoX1050.00%57200000.47000000042011
Jonas BrodinX110.00%000000.450000000181203
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.36000120022111
Tom WilsonX2038.27%8100000.41001200095214
Dan HamhuisX110.00%000000.30000000032012
Jimmy HayesX2052.58%9700000.37010000071020
Kevin HayesX4146.72%12200010.21010010011100
Brandon PrustX0036.60%30600000.69001100022130
J.T. BrownX0035.94%6400000.27000100044002
Landon Ferraro (R)X0136.72%30500000.600000000172011
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%000000.230000000194011
Matt MoulsonX1029.27%4100000.210000000121000
Connor BrickleyX0033.00%20300000.2000000003412000
Brett Ritchie (R)X0044.19%12900000.1000000007051000
Connor Carrick (R)X000.00%000000.1500001002810000
Duncan SiemensX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Josh Anderson (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Jiri SekacX0026.67%1500000.0000000002828000
Petr StrakaX0050.00%200000.0000000002828000
Paul PostmaX000.00%000000.0000000002828000
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.0000000002828000
Jakub KindlX000.00%000000.0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier31100.9321.79134004590010.0000240001
Carter Hutton53200.9272.2030100111500000.0000524110
Petr Mrazek63302940.9182.3537966514918190100.692136361214

Phoenix Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam HenriqueX703342751040241713160010.44%18154822.1289174718800003
Brandon SaadX70283765575495283009.89%8140020.0068145518400000
Kyle PalmieriX703230621071152561152430013.17%24146920.9855102311200001
Tyson BarrieX70104454-202808496138007.25%98166823.838172569209000380
Cam FowlerX7084553-2143510289114007.02%101170624.3771522672080000142
Jordan EberleX70172340740471225007.56%5136419.481893319500010
Scott HartnellX6917213818220184451510011.26%12120617.473472517500009
Christopher TanevX707313816401567104006.73%92157422.49347561710110137
Mikael GranlundX70132033-1111535136161008.07%4118816.9733623139000028
Tomas TatarX70161531-60024611330012.03%593413.342571481101361
Michael Del ZottoX7062329157551484979007.59%77130318.6127924950110115
Cam AtkinsonX70131124-5602177135009.63%891913.13011210000291
Justin BraunX7022123155801246648004.17%62119117.02123118000005
Boone JennerX60812206451514185117006.84%388114.680331155000115
Marc StaalX70110111360263633003.03%84103114.73101220000102
Trevor LewisX7043731154115240016.67%34856.93000030002124
Mathieu PerreaultX70257380325234005.88%105377.68000000006190
Reid Boucher (R)X5023532041022009.09%02374.740001400008
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X1111222021250020.00%1416214.750000000006
__Nate Schmidt (EDM)X1111222021250020.00%1416214.750000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam HenriqueX4150.27%203500000.97030003300447
Brandon SaadX6334.29%10500000.93130000052435
Kyle PalmieriX5239.25%10700010.84031110230864
Tyson BarrieX120.00%000000.65000001400142
Cam FowlerX200.00%000000.620000101160312
Jordan EberleX5335.56%9000000.59120000420221
Scott HartnellX4042.22%9000000.63013100022142
Christopher TanevX100.00%000000.480000000202110
Mikael GranlundX1149.55%154000000.56000010022212
Tomas TatarX2041.10%7300000.66000000055110
Michael Del ZottoX110.00%000000.45011003300033
Cam AtkinsonX3349.43%8700000.52000000044111
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.390000000644010
Boone JennerX2046.22%111200000.450111100214007
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.2100000003621000
Trevor LewisX0036.25%8000000.29000010042002
Mathieu PerreaultX0038.52%77100000.26000000066000
Reid Boucher (R)X0023.08%1300000.421100000132000
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X000.00%000000.25000000000000
__Nate Schmidt (EDM)X000.00%000000.25000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky50291650.9102.6630192413414900311.000115020920
James Reimer2011810.8962.87121401585570211.00042050120

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Seguin (SAN)X703436708120581732760012.32%10142120.301292149189000226
__Tyler Seguin (SAN)X633130611120581572520012.30%10127920.311292144172000226
__Tyler Seguin (TOR)X7369700016240012.50%014120.1900051600000
Taylor Hall (TOT)X712640662428068149289009.00%15141719.96411154420600008
__Taylor Hall (PIT)X183912-120173161004.92%338421.3403386100008
__Taylor Hall (SAN)X5323315425260511182280010.09%12103319.4948123614500000
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X70322860312040177108350009.14%11133819.12961557181000018
__Alex Ovechkin (NJD)X39181836853159247191009.42%571618.355383999000013
__Alex Ovechkin (CBJ)X8415-180322556007.14%218923.6510152200004
__Alex Ovechkin (SAN)X2310919-459255336103009.71%443318.84336136000002
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X71123749191405895175006.86%14144520.36381128182000186
__Jakub Voracek (NYI)X9022-20071117000.00%219121.2401143000009
__Jakub Voracek (SAN)X55103444221005076139007.19%11113820.6927922141000177
__Jakub Voracek (TOR)X7213-14018190010.53%111616.6110121100000
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X7015294411140451501200012.50%7129718.542101215150000281
__Mike Ribeiro (CBJ)X14167-52033419005.26%222015.7504413000000
__Mike Ribeiro (SAN)X5614233716120421161010013.86%5107719.2326814120000281
Matt Cullen (TOT)X71222143-22081031660013.25%20130618.40951437176000273
__Matt Cullen (DAL)X642120410208961590013.21%18120118.77851335158000273
__Matt Cullen (SAN)X7112-2000770014.29%210515.0310121800000
Karl Alzner (TOT)X70835436300748395008.42%98147021.005813431390111192
__Karl Alzner (CAR)X56732398240576784008.33%76120621.535813431380111157
__Karl Alzner (SAN)X14134-260171611009.09%2226518.9100000000035
Mike Green (TOT)X7163743-11300557880007.50%69149721.084111539204000090
__Mike Green (CGY)X3552328-4180235157008.77%4179022.5737102799000060
__Mike Green (PIT)X19088-610024810000.00%1235918.9002245900005
__Mike Green (SAN)X17167-12081913007.69%1634820.47123846000025
Shea Weber (TOT)X70103242012315216108153006.54%89179125.5871017761970003194
__Shea Weber (CAR)X56726335941018584121005.79%65143525.634812621600003167
__Shea Weber (SAN)X14369-5295312432009.38%2435625.413251437000027
Rick Nash (TOT)X71162440-52203371200008.00%15134318.9234738181000143
__Rick Nash (NYI)X54111526-61803056157007.01%13105019.4521331139000143
__Rick Nash (SAN)X175914140315430011.63%229317.2213474300000
Paul Martin (TOT)X7182937106551575190008.89%86151521.34268471840000114
__Paul Martin (CGY)X3241115-93156925370010.81%3364020.022242088000018
__Paul Martin (SAN)X394182219340882653007.55%5387522.420442796000096
Darren Helm (SAN)X70151429-928088871250012.00%18111315.9013415901015171
__Darren Helm (SAN)X59121325-1026079721090011.01%15100617.0513415901013148
__Darren Helm (CBJ)X11314120915160018.75%31079.7300000000224
Lauri KorpikoskiX7091423-22206644104008.65%881011.571121254000151
Jori Lehtera (TOT)X7071118620570490014.29%55958.511011170002103
__Jori Lehtera (WAS)X2505552032414000.00%01666.630000100003
__Jori Lehtera (SAN)X457613100246350020.00%54309.551011150002100
Lars Eller (TOT)X7161016-137563108102005.88%1791612.90000250005131
__Lars Eller (CBJ)X23022-2215173226000.00%1331713.7800000000171
__Lars Eller (SAN)X4868141160467676007.89%459912.4700025000460
Willie MitchellX703811036108120220013.64%70103914.840110150001117
Dennis Seidenberg (SAN)X702911165001113853003.77%60124717.81011111110001146
__Dennis Seidenberg (SAN)X50291115240773234005.88%45100220.03011101090001117
__Dennis Seidenberg (CBJ)X20000126034619000.00%1524512.2700011000029
Johan Larsson (TOT)X70145-140302030003.33%44195.990000000000
__Johan Larsson (BUF)X35011-420131215000.00%32446.960000000000
__Johan Larsson (SAN)X3513432017815006.67%11755.010000000000
Nick ShoreX17213-72041780025.00%01538.980000100001
Jakub Nakladal (TOT)X3402251003724000.00%1835210.3400005000053
__Jakub Nakladal (TOR)X1802211003613000.00%1324713.7000002000024
__Jakub Nakladal (NYI)X16000400111000.00%51056.5600003000029
Andrew CampbellX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Borna RendulicX1000000000000.00%000.200000000000
Josh Leivo (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Seguin (SAN)X6352.95%160900010.99140000210394
__Tyler Seguin (SAN)X5352.97%160100010.95130000210
__Tyler Seguin (TOR)X1050.00%800001.27010000210
Taylor Hall (TOT)X5139.34%12200000.93140001300725
__Taylor Hall (PIT)X0040.48%4200000.62120001300
__Taylor Hall (SAN)X5138.75%8000001.05020001300
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X6238.83%10300000.90152420011842
__Alex Ovechkin (NJD)X6226.79%5600001.01131200011
__Alex Ovechkin (CBJ)X0072.22%1800000.53020000011
__Alex Ovechkin (SAN)X0041.38%2900000.88001220011
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X2041.82%11000000.680200003130124
__Jakub Voracek (NYI)X0042.86%2800000.210100003130
__Jakub Voracek (SAN)X2042.25%7100000.770100003130
__Jakub Voracek (TOR)X0036.36%1100000.520000003130
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X6153.75%161500010.68120000082323
__Mike Ribeiro (CBJ)X0052.33%27900000.64120000082
__Mike Ribeiro (SAN)X6154.04%133600010.69000000082
Matt Cullen (TOT)X2255.19%48200020.66000000055411
__Matt Cullen (DAL)X1254.62%36800020.68000000055
__Matt Cullen (SAN)X1057.02%11400000.38000000055
Karl Alzner (TOT)X000.00%000000.58000000044133
__Karl Alzner (CAR)X000.00%000000.65000000044
__Karl Alzner (SAN)X000.00%000000.30000000044
Mike Green (TOT)X010.00%000000.570100000142002
__Mike Green (CGY)X010.00%000000.710100000142
__Mike Green (PIT)X000.00%000000.450000000142
__Mike Green (SAN)X000.00%000000.400000000142
Shea Weber (TOT)X110.00%000000.47002010022242
__Shea Weber (CAR)X110.00%000000.46001010022
__Shea Weber (SAN)X000.00%000000.51001000022
Rick Nash (TOT)X3043.88%13900000.60110000021312
__Rick Nash (NYI)X2045.69%11600000.50110000021
__Rick Nash (SAN)X1034.78%2300000.96000000021
Paul Martin (TOT)X400.00%000000.490100000211045
__Paul Martin (CGY)X200.00%000000.470100000211
__Paul Martin (SAN)X200.00%000000.500000000211
Darren Helm (SAN)X1142.98%12100110.520200000134121
__Darren Helm (SAN)X1141.43%7000110.500200000134
__Darren Helm (CBJ)X0045.10%5100000.750000000134
Lauri KorpikoskiX2048.28%5800000.57000000074112
Jori Lehtera (TOT)X0051.89%71300000.60000000077020
__Jori Lehtera (WAS)X0053.57%16800000.60000000077
__Jori Lehtera (SAN)X0051.38%54500000.61000000077
Lars Eller (TOT)X0150.36%69100000.35010000044010
__Lars Eller (CBJ)X0047.73%22000000.13010000044
__Lars Eller (SAN)X0151.59%47100000.47000000044
Willie MitchellX100.00%000000.21001010099200
Dennis Seidenberg (SAN)X000.00%000000.180000000109002
__Dennis Seidenberg (SAN)X000.00%000000.220000000109
__Dennis Seidenberg (CBJ)X000.00%000000.000000000109
Johan Larsson (TOT)X0050.00%1400000.240000000197100
__Johan Larsson (BUF)X0050.00%1200000.080000000197
__Johan Larsson (SAN)X0050.00%200000.460000000197
Nick ShoreX0057.43%14800000.39000000000000
Jakub Nakladal (TOT)X000.00%000000.11000000000000
__Jakub Nakladal (TOR)X000.00%000000.16000000000
__Jakub Nakladal (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Andrew CampbellX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Borna RendulicX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Josh Leivo (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price (TOT)61312350.9142.4135332714216560211.0006598852
__Carey Price (ANA)23101010.9222.20131201486170111.0003215
__Carey Price (SAN)38211340.9102.542221269410390101.0003383
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)83300.9142.4938601161870000.0000663110
__Michael Hutchinson (NJD)20200.8833.50120007600000.0000230
__Michael Hutchinson (NYI)32100.8952.83169008760000.0000317
__Michael Hutchinson (SAN)31000.9800.6296011510000.0000116

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX66202343310036109217009.22%12142921.6521113402001012102
Dion PhaneufX7083139-158952347294008.51%104172324.616915491780111195
Jordan Staal (TOT)X70162036216066181184008.70%21136919.56347201100005171
__Jordan Staal (NJD)X3988162803910488009.09%971218.261121100003133
__Jordan Staal (BUF)X821312091323008.70%016821.0200072600002
__Jordan Staal (STL)X2361117-160186473008.22%1248921.242351274000236
Brock NelsonX701618342601695169009.47%10118416.9234716127000133
Anton StralmanX7043034-12200499391004.40%122170624.372911441730002240
Antoine VermetteX70171633-2280301731500011.33%18118416.91336221270111103
Nick FolignoX70112132665523881173006.36%18145620.81415261721016217
Charlie CoyleX70141125534091731350010.37%6106315.1801135200000
Kyle OkposoX70111122-171805183137008.03%11127218.172351267000136
Calle JarnkrokX7061521-11201277138004.35%1682411.7700000000130
Simon DespresX70713200480814572009.72%98151921.70325271390000167
Eric GrybaX6511718-497151544351001.96%93129819.960115600000149
Mark PysykX7041115-113807338400010.00%60103714.8122412107000021
Dmitrij JaskinX70628-13340923568008.82%578311.18101411000011
Viktor TikhonovX70167-1200111931003.23%65037.19022564000037
Ryan Pulock (R)X70246-10335782525008.00%4897313.9000004000060
Tyler KennedyX70415-130052753007.55%115087.2600001000073
Ryan WhiteX70314-14180852837008.11%24025.740000000004
Zach RedmondX70022140341000.00%41522.1801102000022
Adam Erne (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Esa Lindell (R)X8000000000000.00%030.400000000003
Tyler PitlickX8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mike Reilly (R)X12000000110000.00%2110.950000100007
Dillon Simpson (R)X12000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X12000-100100000.00%0201.700000000000
Raphael DiazX16000-120102000.00%1181.140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX2139.87%45900000.60110000110234
Dion PhaneufX100.00%000000.45000101200620
Jordan Staal (TOT)X1152.01%161500100.53000001200331
__Jordan Staal (NJD)X1052.69%96600000.45000001200
__Jordan Staal (BUF)X0051.89%21200000.36000001200
__Jordan Staal (STL)X0150.57%43700100.70000001200
Brock NelsonX5142.43%84600000.57330000033121
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.40000000290112
Antoine VermetteX6153.42%138900000.56000000011133
Nick FolignoX3037.88%13200000.44120010091423
Charlie CoyleX1245.88%25500010.47000000011113
Kyle OkposoX1138.37%8600000.35000001100001
Calle JarnkrokX1148.81%8400000.510000000149111
Simon DespresX010.00%000000.260000000209102
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.280021000266001
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.2900000001611000
Dmitrij JaskinX1032.39%7100000.20000000022020
Viktor TikhonovX0032.56%4300000.280000000312001
Ryan Pulock (R)X100.00%000000.1200000001411020
Tyler KennedyX0036.27%10200000.20000000099011
Ryan WhiteX1048.22%39400000.2000000001111110
Zach RedmondX000.00%000000.260000000702000
Adam Erne (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Esa Lindell (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler PitlickX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mike Reilly (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dillon Simpson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Raphael DiazX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra62200.9082.7626100121300000.0000466010
Daniel Altshuller (R)10000.9092.9320001110000.000004000
Brian Elliott66253650.9092.9539404319421210430.7789660604

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler MyersX71194261-1018052931320014.39%134178125.08102030721720003262
Alec MartinezX71133649-101075271104132009.85%113174324.5591524721710003232
Jeff CarterX49112637614053149176006.25%14112622.973912351060007200
Brandon PirriX71132134-14202958197006.60%11133718.845813461420001139
Matthew CarleX7162430-6160457083007.23%112137619.383710421400000213
Thomas VanekX67161228-40013411050015.24%8124718.61257111420002152
James WisniewskiX6242125-49001997283004.82%78125120.17066381280001164
Zack SmithX6213720-164810114129170007.65%11126720.43718381400003250
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X7051520-5281011049108004.63%573410.491451549000566
__Matt Beleskey (CGY)X531910-2155542655001.82%43867.29033114000129
__Matt Beleskey (VAN)X174610-3135562353007.55%134820.471121435000437
Colin Miller (R) (TOT)X7011920-84351025936002.78%69128018.2801110730000110
__Colin Miller (CGY)X53116173295674729003.45%4498318.55011758000081
__Colin Miller (VAN)X17033-1114035127000.00%2529617.44000315000028
Phillip Danault (R)X718715-1440795100008.00%1798413.862131083000024
Tom KuhnhacklX654812-10340843877005.19%872011.08112639000026
Jyrki JokipakkaX713912-292607141280010.71%7088512.4600001000075
Rob KlinkhammerX715611-12340873452009.62%56449.0600001000023
Zack KassianX714711-2788201284558006.90%498013.8000067400006
Kevin ConnautonX482810-204558442190010.53%2661312.7700014000016
Ben SmithX69639-1420677420014.29%126699.7001101500000
Kyle CliffordX71538-176325742554009.26%283911.8200033300000
Kerby Rychel (R)X71347-1520253237008.11%55317.480110900006
Freddie HamiltonX71156-121610212632003.13%14025.6602211100002
Damon SeversonX21033-14020115000.00%91587.5200000000011
T.J. BrennanX39022-1320040159000.00%142747.0200000000015
Lucas LessioX39101-4208330033.33%11072.7300003000029
Michael LattaX29011-320334000.00%2832.870110100005
Scott MayfieldX39011-121001344000.00%112085.330000100005
David MusilX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Garbutt (TOT)X4000055203000.00%0389.500000000000
__Ryan Garbutt (TOR)X4000055203000.00%0389.500000000000
Jared BollX39000-300022000.00%0581.490000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler MyersX210.00%000000.69000000011464
Alec MartinezX210.00%000000.56000000051524
Jeff CarterX2351.82%140100000.66020000000213
Brandon PirriX3141.78%22500000.51110000071105
Matthew CarleX300.00%000000.440000000166021
Thomas VanekX0039.06%19200000.45110001100004
James WisniewskiX000.00%000000.40000000000121
Zack SmithX0148.63%116800000.32041010000221
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X0036.92%6500000.54121100170310
__Matt Beleskey (CGY)X0038.10%4200000.52120100170
__Matt Beleskey (VAN)X0034.78%2300000.57001000170
Colin Miller (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.310000100664000
__Colin Miller (CGY)X000.00%000000.350000100664
__Colin Miller (VAN)X000.00%000000.200000000664
Phillip Danault (R)X2147.78%83300000.30010000033020
Tom KuhnhacklX0034.38%6400000.33000000064011
Jyrki JokipakkaX000.00%000000.270000000413100
Rob KlinkhammerX1137.68%6900000.34010000066111
Zack KassianX1038.03%7100000.22002010022000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.33000100000010
Ben SmithX0050.60%66800000.27000000000001
Kyle CliffordX1035.00%6000000.19002030055020
Kerby Rychel (R)X0029.69%12800000.26000000041010
Freddie HamiltonX0048.41%25200000.30000200085001
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.38000000000000
T.J. BrennanX000.00%000000.150000000398000
Lucas LessioX0027.78%5400000.1900000002525000
Michael LattaX0040.24%8200000.24000000000000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.100000000398000
David MusilX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Garbutt (TOT)X0031.58%1900000.00000010000000
__Ryan Garbutt (TOR)X0031.58%1900000.00000010000
Jared BollX0025.00%2000000.0000000003939000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (R)60193640.9092.9935748217819630300.72711602622
Eddie Lack131920.9123.4471600414660000.00021155201