Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian DumoulinX23812206100182872234611.11%3755224.024593864000054
Bo HorvatX226142008026489723586.19%344320.12044155800003
Jordan EberleX239817-42037409440869.57%148220.95426206600000
Jakob SilfverbergX2351015-80027326815657.35%846320.141451666000122
Alec MartinezX2321214-122032336130473.28%3355924.291342668000054
Kyle OkposoX23358-38032195821325.17%142318.39134127000000
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X23358-81803018145821.43%3237316.2210126000034
__Dennis Seidenberg (NYR)X20358-51802418105730.00%2931515.7510126000029
__Dennis Seidenberg (BUF)X3000-300604010.00%35819.380000000005
Luke SchennX230770320717184130.00%2743018.7000001000145
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X15246-12601312299116.90%2431420.922241335000029
__Jay Bouwmeester (NYI)X7235-32098145414.29%1414821.21213313000015
__Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X8011-9404415470.00%1016520.680111022000014
Vince DunnX23325-17801016275911.11%1935715.53213103200007
Tim SchallerX23325-76017224110247.32%1030313.1701114000363
Matt HendricksX232241001820223109.09%41807.8100000000061
Brandon SutterX11134-420533187215.56%016014.5100015000129
Jason SpezzaX23123-9401328257164.00%030013.0400022100001
Nick CousinsX23123-68018223894.35%11707.400000500000
Alex ChiassonX23033-9409122210140.00%12139.2700000000024
Cory ConacherX161121009462816.67%0965.990000000003
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X23101-7401422193155.26%41797.7800000101436
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PIT)X21101-7401121163126.25%41487.0200000101436
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BUF)X2000000313030.00%03115.700000000000
Gustav OlofssonX6011-200634260.00%119916.5201131000009
Curtis McKenzieX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Samuel Girard (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Travis BoydX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Radim Simek (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jayce HawrylukX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jeremy LauzonX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X2000100100010.00%1146.830000000000
Tyler BertuzziX4000200031020.00%0256.150000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian DumoulinX120.00%000000.72000000360020
Bo HorvatX1251.16%60200000.90020000031021
Jordan EberleX0050.00%3000010.71020001100110
Jakob SilfverbergX2041.07%5600000.65110001100021
Alec MartinezX010.00%000000.50000000150000
Kyle OkposoX0036.36%3300000.38000000055000
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X000.00%000000.43000000086000
__Dennis Seidenberg (NYR)X000.00%000000.51000000086
__Dennis Seidenberg (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000086
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.330000000231001
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X000.00%000000.38000000096100
__Jay Bouwmeester (NYI)X000.00%000000.67000000096
__Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X000.00%000000.12000000096
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.28000000130000
Tim SchallerX2030.56%3600000.330000001170010
Matt HendricksX0048.65%29600000.45000000011010
Brandon SutterX0056.07%21400000.500000000109000
Jason SpezzaX0056.19%33100000.2000000002221000
Nick CousinsX0146.67%1500000.35010000022000
Alex ChiassonX0035.14%3700000.2800000002310000
Cory ConacherX0042.86%3500000.42000000092001
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X0055.56%20700000.1100000002222000
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PIT)X0055.61%20500000.1400000002222
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BUF)X0050.00%200000.0000000002222
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.20000000053000
Curtis McKenzieX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Samuel Girard (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Travis BoydX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Radim Simek (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jayce HawrylukX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tyler BertuzziX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason74210.9192.8042920202470100.6673715200
Anton Khudobin (TOT)94500.9153.1054100283310000.0000913110
__Anton Khudobin (CGY)73400.9083.4242100242600000.0000712
__Anton Khudobin (BUF)21100.9442.00120004710000.000021
Scott Darling143920.8983.4984300494800100.8005147011

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX2211819-413547274121272.44%2655125.050332154000012
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X2381018-3160365665186612.31%743919.091341163000019
__Charlie Coyle (BUF)X166713-3140304052154611.54%431219.51123849000019
__Charlie Coyle (CAR)X72350206161332015.38%312718.1401131400000
James Neal (TOT)X23710175181036317522599.33%347620.68134156100001
__James Neal (BUF)X1659145121031225315459.43%032720.43123124700001
__James Neal (CAR)X721306059227149.09%314921.2401131400000
Mathew BarzalX227613-107521608616558.14%248622.10123125200000
Duncan KeithX224711-580283835142811.43%3953424.26202165400001
Mats ZuccarelloX224711-34030436420416.25%942219.2000095200000
Kris LetangX223710-313520343615268.33%3346921.323031248011135
Ryan EllisX223580208214115347.32%1637717.151232748000044
Trevor LewisX2252720028183072716.67%430613.9300002101220
Andrew CoglianoX22167-27540243515252.86%442119.13011550000018
Jeff CarterX13336120101927112811.11%221616.6001173300000
Colton SissonsX18336212012271771617.65%219810.9900000000017
Dan GirardiX22246-3160292518102111.11%2240318.3200000011029
Tom KuhnhacklX22314240199186516.67%31928.7200000000150
Sam ReinhartX22224-82025113914235.13%241318.7601185600003
Kevin LabancX22044-1952018316170.00%338317.4200022500004
Zack SmithX22123020618253134.00%11768.0100000000029
Steven SantiniX7022-2001113140.00%1310114.4300000000011
A.J. GreerX12011375313120.00%1796.600000000000
Darren ArchibaldX22011-200126125150.00%12209.9900000000120
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000000.69000010082001
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X1047.19%58700000.82000000011200
__Charlie Coyle (BUF)X1047.95%44000000.83000000011
__Charlie Coyle (CAR)X0044.90%14700000.79000000011
James Neal (TOT)X1037.84%3700000.71110110044102
__James Neal (BUF)X0033.33%2700000.86110110044
__James Neal (CAR)X1050.00%1000000.40000000044
Mathew BarzalX2044.25%62600000.53120101100020
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.41000000042010
Mats ZuccarelloX0234.15%4100000.52000000051111
Kris LetangX010.00%000000.430000100102011
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.42000000150001
Trevor LewisX0046.38%13800000.46110000044020
Andrew CoglianoX0051.72%5800000.33000010022000
Jeff CarterX2050.58%25900000.56120000055010
Colton SissonsX1048.90%22700000.61000000072011
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.300000000174010
Tom KuhnhacklX1042.11%1900000.42000000022002
Sam ReinhartX0040.74%2700000.19020000022000
Kevin LabancX0040.00%2500000.2100001002211100
Zack SmithX1053.91%23000000.3400000001812000
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.40000000270000
A.J. GreerX0057.14%700000.2500001001211000
Darren ArchibaldX0041.18%1700000.090000000229000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith168710.9272.2897501375050101.0006166300
Roberto Luongo62400.9092.8136200171860000.0000616100

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik JohnsonX2381523614046389223488.70%4854623.75538459100004
Mitchell MarnerX2381422340114510925687.34%251522.39088186000005
Mathieu PerreaultX2376135120422868253510.29%043318.84224156100000
Craig SmithX23761324012248025768.75%645219.65011115600004
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X236713-72026617614597.89%347420.59134860000036
__Joe Pavelski (CGY)X12325-500944408367.50%126421.98011430000036
__Joe Pavelski (DET)X11358-2201717366238.33%221019.0812343000000
Brock McGinnX23461024020234818378.33%331613.7200001000031
Patrick MaroonX234610-418042113892510.53%337516.3100015011156
Kyle BrodziakX23369560937327239.38%1132113.9400000000267
Marc StaalX23279-1802619265137.69%3439617.2100001000246
Joe ThorntonX171893201627416352.44%132319.0002253300000
Andy GreeneX191893801824267143.85%3833517.6100002101240
Max PaciorettyX2353826048226215398.06%442218.3300085700000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X20178-460105175125.88%1531615.80112637011016
Mika ZibanejadX21336-16016334317226.98%431515.0011294200007
Erik GudbransonX2315611405816184115.56%3139917.3500014011151
Nikita ZaitsevX2232532021152271313.64%2930313.77000424101249
Mike GreenX2305531002692614160.00%2047420.590001375000014
Johan LarssonX2310104019913497.69%01255.4400000000018
Torrey MitchellX8000000376240.00%2485.9800035000014
Jesper FastX9000-100157330.00%1596.600000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik JohnsonX100.00%000100.84000000510032
Mitchell MarnerX1141.58%10100000.85010000630201
Mathieu PerreaultX3044.12%6800000.60000000055310
Craig SmithX1041.18%3400000.58110000011110
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X1051.44%69600100.55010000510021
__Joe Pavelski (CGY)X0052.54%41300100.38000000510
__Joe Pavelski (DET)X1049.82%28300000.76010000510
Brock McGinnX1043.48%2300000.63000001100001
Patrick MaroonX2057.58%3300000.53000000093001
Kyle BrodziakX0049.80%49200000.56000000150000
Marc StaalX100.00%000000.45000000140100
Joe ThorntonX0052.07%43400000.56000000031011
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.54000000032010
Max PaciorettyX0034.83%8900000.38000001100011
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000.00%000000.51000001100000
Mika ZibanejadX0052.47%42500000.380000000104100
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.300000000152010
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.3300000001612110
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.210000003230000
Johan LarssonX0133.33%2400000.16000000044000
Torrey MitchellX0049.09%5500000.00000000088000
Jesper FastX0055.56%900000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock42200.9621.252400251310000.0000419200
Frederik Andersen1910810.9282.51114621486660001.0003190142

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aaron EkbladX2321719-4181050286018593.33%2554323.601562554000046
Jaccob SlavinX235712-144027535419499.26%6258525.423251552000152
Adam LowryX234610-816041445123467.84%738816.88213727000126
Andreas AthanasiouX23459-118011267219395.56%436115.70156124400008
Micheal FerlandX23538-510045386122518.20%450521.96112749000142
Nino NiederreiterX23538-42610132243154811.63%446920.40011241000032
Ryan MurrayX23257-118102218277227.41%3039117.0100024000024
Gustav ForslingX23246-414033232614157.69%3241117.861011338000120
Brandon MontourX23246-111757418336216.06%2646820.360221341000042
Nick BjugstadX23156-510024584615422.17%352222.68011545000061
Brock NelsonX23325-12011153213329.38%133914.7601122500000
Jimmy VeseyX23134-8201910326273.13%138016.5400024200009
Matt StajanX172131005161061220.00%01166.851011500000
Garnet HathawayX23123-180252157156.67%21566.760000100000
Victor RaskX23033-41151741415360.00%230413.230004600008
Jared McCannX10202-20017101520.00%0606.010000000000
Drew StaffordX23022-120546480.00%01536.670000100000
Martin FrkX23022-410032131213150.00%130213.1400000000010
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X71011006550220.00%410414.820000000005
Andrej SustrX4011100000000.00%051.230000000000
Christian Djoos (R)X20011-39516104580.00%1425912.930000100008
Michael Amadio (R)X2000000000000.00%010.690000000000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Travis SanheimX4000000000000.00%040.960000000000
Ivan BarbashevX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nail YakupovX4000000001000.00%020.530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.700011002110010
Jaccob SlavinX100.00%000000.41000001100010
Adam LowryX0049.79%48600000.52000000054000
Andreas AthanasiouX0138.24%6800000.50000000022100
Micheal FerlandX4044.21%9500000.32020000011003
Nino NiederreiterX1041.46%4100000.34121100011011
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.36001010077010
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.290000000171011
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.26000100044101
Nick BjugstadX0050.73%68400000.23010001100000
Brock NelsonX0052.63%3800000.2900000001010001
Jimmy VeseyX0034.78%2300000.21000000088100
Matt StajanX0055.05%10900000.52000000072000
Garnet HathawayX1040.00%500000.39000000081010
Victor RaskX0050.88%39900000.201100100232000
Jared McCannX0038.46%6500000.67000000011001
Drew StaffordX0012.50%800000.260000000231000
Martin FrkX0032.26%3100000.1300000002310000
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000.00%000000.19000000044001
Andrej SustrX000.00%000004.08000000000000
Christian Djoos (R)X000.00%000000.0800010002015000
Michael Amadio (R)X000.00%300000.00000000000000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Travis SanheimX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ivan BarbashevX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nail YakupovX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen1871010.9292.52104802446160010.6676184423
Linus Ullmark71310.9312.6134520152170000.0000518200

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX239243391002075148361096.08%455023.900662675000035
Filip ForsbergX23101323980363810124789.90%349321.44437247400000
Taylor HallX129615680142953134316.98%524220.1413494200000
Evgeny KuznetsovX2351015-10241024487015577.14%440517.62235186500000
Patrick MarleauX2366121120242946124813.04%544819.4821396500001
Brent SeabrookX21391252752318347258.82%4549823.711341565101167
Zach HymanX204711-412038346512416.15%532016.00123829000011
Matt NietoX23471156013224615468.70%532113.9500001000295
Ian ColeX192911533534133914215.13%4742722.491341756011052
Christian FolinX235510-714049930101216.67%2142318.38123127000006
Chris TierneyX211910417510455410291.85%534316.32000833011291
Jonathan EricssonX23369-613524243214189.38%4245119.62101957000038
Christian DvorakX23448-1018029234112139.76%433014.341121037000017
Melker KarlssonX2325752016143010216.67%41817.850000000000
Robert BortuzzoX2324642353210183911.11%1231913.8501127000268
Connor MurphyX23145300226103310.00%131677.250000000000
Michael StoneX2322442001413245208.33%3235615.48000827000063
Andrej SekeraX23033440826140.00%121375.9400001000010
Pavel ZachaX23101200813225144.55%11687.3000002000051
Byron FroeseX230112001310195170.00%11064.600000000000
Erik GustafssonX1000000000000.00%033.220000000003
Cole SchneiderX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nikolay GoldobinX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gemel SmithX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Scott HarringtonX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lucas WallmarkX20000-3754410150.00%31035.160000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX0057.62%75500101.20110003300212
Filip ForsbergX1033.33%4200000.93130003300110
Taylor HallX3084.21%1900001.24000000011111
Evgeny KuznetsovX2147.49%53700000.74230110120120
Patrick MarleauX1047.62%4200000.54020001300111
Brent SeabrookX100.00%000000.48001000061011
Zach HymanX1037.50%1600000.69000000033102
Matt NietoX0140.00%2500000.69110000210011
Ian ColeX100.00%000000.51000010060010
Christian FolinX100.00%000000.47000000031001
Chris TierneyX0153.28%45800000.58000011200010
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.40000103300001
Christian DvorakX0052.11%7100000.48130000072100
Melker KarlssonX0021.43%1400000.78000000210001
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.38000010051000
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.600000000182010
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.220000000101000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.440000001230000
Pavel ZachaX0050.53%19000000.1200000002222000
Byron FroeseX0025.00%400000.1900000002312000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Cole SchneiderX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nikolay GoldobinX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Gemel SmithX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Lucas WallmarkX0033.33%1500000.0000001002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott158520.9222.6891841415230000.61513157222
Juuse Saros85300.9182.8848020232820000.0000815100

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX2311132410001227110349310.00%449221.38134115600000
Steven StamkosX239152410120286110923688.26%550521.941341856000012
Alex OvechkinX23971610120482771174812.68%147620.68202135300000
Rickard RakellX23881624067478822559.09%444419.33123144700000
Nick SchmaltzX235914-2008305217319.62%529512.8400000000129
Mikko RantanenX234101424018337624595.26%544819.4902294700000
Zach WerenskiX23391250016194518186.67%2054523.700222556000046
Evgenii Dadonov (R)X232911-20010235513423.64%227111.780000000003
Ron HainseyX2311011171403827228164.55%4942018.270000200000
Esa LindellX2337101724023214016267.50%3751022.190002352000035
Kyle ConnorX233692201020526395.77%144619.3710154900000
Jake MuzzinX2335851606126487236.25%3650922.131011150000013
Derek ForbortX23156-1113535141510166.67%3336815.9900000000050
Vladimir SobotkaX2322411352412237178.70%22068.9700000000029
Brian GibbonsX62020207101221016.67%37712.7600000000013
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X231120006514347.14%0863.750000000000
Neal Pionk (R)X17022-500879540.00%1520211.89011022000028
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX17101-30015984912.50%21559.1200001000041
Matt HunwickX13011-70013216590.00%1621216.28011726000023
Jay BeagleX2301100091395100.00%11566.7800000000169
Markus Nutivaara (R)X7000-100000000.00%030.480000000001
Justin SchultzX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin CzarnikX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brendan LemieuxX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX4042.50%4000000.98110001100302
Steven StamkosX1152.58%67900000.95020003300140
Alex OvechkinX1050.00%3800000.67020001400020
Rickard RakellX3041.95%59600000.72020000031111
Nick SchmaltzX1048.40%37600000.95000000011021
Mikko RantanenX0151.61%3100000.62000000280111
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.44000000022002
Evgenii Dadonov (R)X0036.00%2500000.81000000071000
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.520000001180100
Esa LindellX100.00%000000.39000000081120
Kyle ConnorX0142.11%3800000.40000002200012
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.31000000033110
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.33000010150000
Vladimir SobotkaX0040.00%1500000.39000010044000
Brian GibbonsX1125.00%400000.52000000000000
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0044.44%900000.460000000172000
Neal Pionk (R)X000.00%000000.200000001170000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0033.33%1200000.1300000001111000
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.090000000133000
Jay BeagleX0054.72%25400000.1300000002319000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Austin CzarnikX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brendan LemieuxX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg11000.9581.0060001240000.000016000
Jack Campbell31100.9172.55165217840000.0000214001
Connor Hellebuyck2011810.9202.74116241536590010.8577202202

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX23152237156018671503112210.00%548621.152681847000248
David PerronX2381220132029478421539.52%345419.76011334000163
Cody Ceci (TOT)X23710171120614162224211.29%5457525.025053755000084
__Cody Ceci (BUF)X7213300151414111114.29%1116623.67101922000019
__Cody Ceci (NYI)X165914820462748113110.42%4341025.604042833000064
Mikko KoivuX236101637521587315448.22%543819.03156943000066
Alex GoligoskiX2359148280433230182916.67%3050922.131231036000066
Trevor DaleyX23211133402638544243.70%3149321.421451844101263
Zack KassianX2339121119554162572312.00%431013.4901107000121
Nick JensenX233811716036211991915.79%2540317.53202737011021
Anton StralmanX19281058032243512275.71%3340521.330111228000055
Nate ProsserX2045991002410224718.18%1226713.371012200002
Thomas VanekX23459925533145315377.55%242018.28145840000013
Bryan LittleX193580006354114367.32%324112.6602233900000
Darren HelmX23358314040165213385.77%538216.6311284600000
Mikkel BoedkerX23358-2401814369328.33%040717.70011324000142
Tyler PitlickX23134160614309173.33%424710.7600001000322
Josh LeivoX112132000451640.00%0807.300000500001
Paul CareyX232130195314165712.50%21787.7200002000011
Ryan ReavesX2310111203110961011.11%12119.170000200000
Jordan SzwarzX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Justin Kloos (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam ErneX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Luke WitkowskiX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brandon DavidsonX3000-260602000.00%53812.610000000004
Yannick WeberX10000340541020.00%5808.030000100002
Daniel CarrX1700000049226180.00%11398.180000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX2151.09%73200001.520000001120521
David PerronX2243.14%5100000.88000000120132
Cody Ceci (TOT)X210.00%000000.59000000011220
__Cody Ceci (BUF)X000.00%000000.36000000011
__Cody Ceci (NYI)X210.00%000000.68000000011
Mikko KoivuX0051.54%58600000.73000100011113
Alex GoligoskiX110.00%000000.55000001300000
Trevor DaleyX100.00%000000.53000001100121
Zack KassianX1046.15%2600000.77000010033121
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.55000000130111
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.49000000022100
Nate ProsserX300.00%000000.67000000087001
Thomas VanekX0034.38%3200000.43000000022001
Bryan LittleX1153.93%26700000.67000001100000
Darren HelmX0053.85%2600000.42000001100000
Mikkel BoedkerX0042.86%2800000.390000000161001
Tyler PitlickX0037.02%18100000.320000000159000
Josh LeivoX1050.00%400000.75000000032000
Paul CareyX2049.38%16000000.34000000099000
Ryan ReavesX1046.15%1300000.09000000022000
Jordan SzwarzX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Justin Kloos (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam ErneX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Luke WitkowskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Yannick WeberX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Daniel CarrX0055.56%900000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard1611400.9382.2090122335290000.0000158202
Corey Crawford96200.9282.5147720202770100.0000815201

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl SoderbergX2361319560325759165110.17%239317.09246135800000
Yanni GourdeX2351419-895204911134884.50%240817.75189257100000
Loui ErikssonX236101658012377117518.45%640017.40134135800007
Marco ScandellaX2351015-612035385220509.62%5258225.303471854000065
Hampus LindholmX1931215-78044335423445.56%3047625.040552154000038
Gustav NyquistX236612-146032406415449.38%141117.87325115800005
Adam HenriqueX236612-810016536921448.70%340917.78336227100000
Connor BrownX2334750017194920296.12%033514.560000100000
Troy Stecher (TOT)X23156-8403415229144.55%3143518.91011350000037
__Troy Stecher (CBJ)X3011-100511020.00%54715.530000000007
__Troy Stecher (NYR)X20145-7402914219124.76%2638819.42011350000030
Kevin ConnautonX23325-1602362371713.04%1739317.112241172000021
Brett Pesce (TOT)X16145110022251710155.88%3733420.85011120000054
__Brett Pesce (CHI)X903308010168670.00%1916618.4100004000031
__Brett Pesce (NYR)X711212012994811.11%1816823.98011116000024
Valtteri FilppulaX23145-13406655511371.82%236916.0400000000030
Bobby RyanX23224-722048173014336.67%140717.6811287100000
Matt IrwinX11123-512011360216.67%613912.640000100000
Blake ColemanX23123-4602426156176.67%52048.8800000000082
Brett ConnollyX23112-1323534203920222.56%232914.280000000000
Logan ShawX23022-42047182120.00%12018.7600000000381
Markus GranlundX23101-40017142167.14%21526.6100000000231
Calvin de HaanX6000-520866740.00%711018.3200015000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl SoderbergX1048.82%50800000.97000000180111
Yanni GourdeX2036.59%4100000.930100101130110
Loui ErikssonX0057.14%4200000.80010000130101
Marco ScandellaX100.00%000000.52000000022011
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.63000001100011
Gustav NyquistX0036.11%3600000.58010000062101
Adam HenriqueX0049.06%58700000.59000001100000
Connor BrownX1064.00%2500000.42000001100001
Troy Stecher (TOT)X100.00%000000.28000000180010
__Troy Stecher (CBJ)X000.00%000000.43000000180
__Troy Stecher (NYR)X100.00%000000.26000000180
Kevin ConnautonX010.00%000000.250000001160100
Brett Pesce (TOT)X000.00%000000.30000000011100
__Brett Pesce (CHI)X000.00%000000.36000000011
__Brett Pesce (NYR)X000.00%000000.24000000011
Valtteri FilppulaX0054.03%49600000.271100000142000
Bobby RyanX0051.72%2900000.20110000170010
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.43000000066000
Blake ColemanX0045.98%31100000.290000000208000
Brett ConnollyX0042.31%2600000.1200001001614000
Logan ShawX0028.57%1400000.200000000238000
Markus GranlundX0050.00%800000.13000000088000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer (TOT)2081110.9142.79120340566530010.6673203201
__James Reimer (CHI)84400.9182.6048540212550000.667381
__James Reimer (NYR)124710.9122.9271800353980010.0000122
Mike Condon41300.8854.2524000171480000.0000419000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam AtkinsonX2310818-620213396176310.42%249021.31426186400000
Derek StepanX2321315-54022635114403.92%547620.7008856500004
Justin BraunX2331114-1214040296118494.92%2649321.42145316100001
Jake DeBruskX236713-910043396618339.09%349821.63325116400000
Blake ComeauX237411180343465184510.77%742818.621121457000026
Patrik NemethX2301111-215517345820360.00%3452122.670442761000149
Karl AlznerX233710-2120451630112210.00%2350021.731121159000025
Lars EllerX233710-12014355815445.17%141918.24000125600000
Greg PaterynX23257-1125548232511388.00%3051022.192021162000246
Alexei EmelinX23077-102205516169100.00%3238616.7600001000044
Ryan HartmanX2332521152837419337.32%240317.5100000000165
Ryan CarpenterX23314-124020153512178.57%530013.0500001000167
Artem AnisimovX18134-11008253711252.70%119810.99000123900001
Nikolay KuleminX23303-44010102021615.00%11988.600000100006
Dominic MooreX23213-124012620101310.00%12289.9200003000122
Derek MacKenzieX23213-1402025279217.41%72089.0600001000024
Brandon ManningX23033-518102917164140.00%3335615.4600001000048
Tyler EnnisX23011-30079207230.00%01606.9700031600000
Brad HuntX1000000000000.00%011.250000000000
Tim HeedX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brett LernoutX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Henrik HaapalaX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dillon HeatheringtonX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Greg CareyX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Eric FehrX5000-300562010.00%0397.720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam AtkinsonX1032.50%4000000.73000001200200
Derek StepanX0053.29%60800000.63010000240110
Justin BraunX010.00%000000.57000000011000
Jake DeBruskX0145.71%3500000.52010000011101
Blake ComeauX2139.29%2800000.51000000022103
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.420010000231000
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.40000000066100
Lars EllerX0046.46%53600000.48000000022100
Greg PaterynX100.00%000000.27000100042010
Alexei EmelinX000.00%000000.360000000231010
Ryan HartmanX0042.50%20000000.250000100122000
Ryan CarpenterX0044.00%2500000.270000000162000
Artem AnisimovX0050.00%22800000.40000000022000
Nikolay KuleminX0052.94%1700000.30010000022000
Dominic MooreX0048.57%3500000.2600000001010000
Derek MacKenzieX1048.64%22000000.29000000011000
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.170020000231000
Tyler EnnisX0035.71%1400000.1200000002314000
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tim HeedX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brett LernoutX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Henrik HaapalaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Greg CareyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Eric FehrX0045.65%4600000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen (TOT)124620.9023.3072600404070110.66731211121
__Kari Lehtonen (PIT)40310.8943.7224200151420010.000044
__Kari Lehtonen (OTT)84310.9063.1048400252650100.667387
David Rittich101720.9053.3960200343580010.00001013030

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX2381523916045368932668.99%748621.112351555000275
Mattias EkholmX23418221012023185434457.41%3752322.752572451000052
Auston Matthews (R)X221081894023784265811.90%138017.25235115200007
Patrik LaineX23710171110026339929847.07%044319.26022155700008
Jaden SchwartzX148715800153177175310.39%226418.862241442000116
Nicklas BackstromX23410141221517455016258.00%337216.160002600000
Matt Niskanen (R)X2331013710042224317286.98%3751722.480222062000065
Matt DumbaX223811614029264917366.12%2743019.572131553000010
T.J. OshieX2346101110029304214319.52%237616.3601115000025
Matt DucheneX2345978022396916345.80%340717.682131556000031
Josh Morrissey (R)X23088023540192114140.00%3237616.3601139000150
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X2234704018276021515.00%037216.9111295300003
__Nikolaj Ehlers (PIT)X1412314016133318363.03%023616.8500052700003
__Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X8224-100214273157.41%013617.0211242600000
David SavardX1625751003282031710.00%3432720.4100000000043
Mikhail SergachevX23257295257224149.09%1538616.770331052000014
Kevin HayesX18314-22012214415186.82%230216.80101725000056
Brad RichardsonX23123-100823149117.14%11446.260000000005
Brendan PerliniX18202-3801262051310.00%31639.0600000000019
Jake VirtanenX23112-38019816286.25%11697.3300000000015
Dylan DeMeloX230223100830120.00%81868.0900000000023
Daniel SprongX3000000102000.00%0154.960000000000
Madison BoweyX4000100101010.00%1215.170000000002
Dominik SimonX14000000002110.00%1161.130000000000
Jakub VranaX23000-30026141130.00%11235.350000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX2347.92%14400000.95110000210311
Mattias EkholmX100.00%000000.84000000630012
Auston Matthews (R)X2155.19%51100000.95000001200221
Patrik LaineX1048.39%3100000.77020000093131
Jaden SchwartzX0146.67%1500001.14000000011220
Nicklas BackstromX2054.14%49500000.75010010022012
Matt Niskanen (R)X000.00%000000.500000000144110
Matt DumbaX010.00%000000.51000000051001
T.J. OshieX0053.85%3900000.53000000073001
Matt DucheneX1052.00%40000000.44010000085001
Josh Morrissey (R)X000.00%000000.430000000234000
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X1142.86%3500000.38000000011000
__Nikolaj Ehlers (PIT)X0150.00%2200000.25000000011
__Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X1030.77%1300000.59000000011
David SavardX100.00%000000.43000000055001
Mikhail SergachevX100.00%000000.360000100155002
Kevin HayesX2055.88%10200000.26000000055010
Brad RichardsonX0055.83%16300000.420000000225000
Brendan PerliniX1051.85%2700000.25000000099000
Jake VirtanenX0055.56%900000.240000000215000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.2100000002314000
Daniel SprongX000.00%300000.00000000000000
Madison BoweyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dominik SimonX0050.00%200000.0000000001414000
Jakub VranaX0061.90%2100000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier54100.9471.803002091690000.0000518200
Andrei Vasilevskiy1812510.9322.26108782416010001.0005185401

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX237916-1240176111530926.09%448921.283252056000532
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X236101649520546716668.96%245619.8102254900006
__Sidney Crosby (SAN)X6213195716233188.70%012120.2200021800003
__Sidney Crosby (PIT)X17491330013384413489.09%233419.6702233200003
Ivan ProvorovX2351015-312042195820448.62%4656124.392242658011249
P.K. SubbanX2351015-616046265919508.47%4058925.602352455011249
Mark Giordano (TOT)X2331013-96026357527394.00%5355023.901453860000051
__Mark Giordano (CGY)X93710-5207203412188.82%2023225.821341931000030
__Mark Giordano (PIT)X14033-44019154115210.00%3331722.670111929000021
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X236612-38033418120637.41%545319.69000731000222
__Blake Wheeler (SAN)X6022100811227100.00%111819.7300041800000
__Blake Wheeler (PIT)X176410-480253059135310.17%433419.67000313000222
Brendan GallagherX235510314040236116558.20%340717.68112429000020
Brady Skjei (TOT)X232810-410022252912156.90%2943218.792241530000031
__Brady Skjei (CBJ)X11246-460111622989.09%1624121.942241530000026
__Brady Skjei (PIT)X120440401197370.00%1319115.900000000005
Clayton Keller (R)X23538-84012304773210.64%332013.9200042700002
Justin FaulkX23358-880311230151710.00%1342118.32112948000024
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X231789603720326263.13%828612.43022233000227
__Ryan Callahan (CBJ)X11112500101317385.88%511810.7400000000227
__Ryan Callahan (PIT)X12066460277153180.00%316813.9902223300000
Alex GalchenyukX23156-800179287243.57%131213.5601144900000
Max Domi (TOT)X24145-2802416257224.00%138215.9200063800004
__Max Domi (PHI)X15134-3801713175215.88%021214.1600051600003
__Max Domi (PIT)X9011100738210.00%117018.8400012200001
Joel ArmiaX23224-220166307276.67%528212.2400000000028
Nikita ZadorovX23044-42206719268200.00%2940817.75000310000043
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X16123-71001510378222.70%225315.82022326000014
__Carl Hagelin (CAR)X9000-62096174120.00%012513.920000900000
__Carl Hagelin (BUF)X5022-3806317490.00%110420.88022316000014
__Carl Hagelin (PIT)X21012000130133.33%12311.700000000000
Charles HudonX23123-2201552413194.17%02249.750001100008
Derrick PouliotX41120002133433.33%56315.750000300009
Matt BenningX11022-32351578360.00%1016014.5700031400007
Andrew ShawX23101-42011514287.14%11677.2800002000027
Artturi LehkonenX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chase De Leo (TOT)X4000100000010.00%0235.770000000003
__Chase De Leo (CBJ)X4000100000010.00%0235.770000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX1048.75%68100000.65020000033110
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X2158.53%55700000.70020010081101
__Sidney Crosby (SAN)X1160.71%14000000.49000010081
__Sidney Crosby (PIT)X1057.79%41700000.78020000081
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.53000000140101
P.K. SubbanX210.00%000000.51000000150021
Mark Giordano (TOT)X000.00%000000.470000000175010
__Mark Giordano (CGY)X000.00%000000.860000000175
__Mark Giordano (PIT)X000.00%000000.190000000175
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X1060.98%4100000.53010000031110
__Blake Wheeler (SAN)X0075.00%800000.34000000031
__Blake Wheeler (PIT)X1057.58%3300000.60010000031
Brendan GallagherX0046.88%3200000.49000000022011
Brady Skjei (TOT)X000.00%000000.460000000151000
__Brady Skjei (CBJ)X000.00%000000.500000000151
__Brady Skjei (PIT)X000.00%000000.420000000151
Clayton Keller (R)X0039.44%18000000.50000001200100
Justin FaulkX010.00%000000.38000000011001
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X0060.00%2000000.560000000133001
__Ryan Callahan (CBJ)X0063.64%1100000.340000000133
__Ryan Callahan (PIT)X0055.56%900000.710000000133
Alex GalchenyukX0051.04%9600000.38120000043010
Max Domi (TOT)X0143.67%15800000.260000000127000
__Max Domi (PHI)X0143.36%14300000.380000000127
__Max Domi (PIT)X0046.67%1500000.120000000127
Joel ArmiaX0147.22%3600000.2800000001111010
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.200000000236000
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X1042.86%2100000.24000000011000
__Carl Hagelin (CAR)X0041.67%1200000.00000000011
__Carl Hagelin (BUF)X0044.44%900000.38000000011
__Carl Hagelin (PIT)X100.00%000000.85000000011
Charles HudonX0038.89%1800000.27000000093000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.63000000022000
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.250000000111000
Andrew ShawX0042.11%1900000.1200000001616001
Artturi LehkonenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chase De Leo (TOT)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
__Chase De Leo (CBJ)X000.00%200000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)1541010.9063.0789800464880100.0000158200
__Devan Dubnyk (OTT)50500.8913.8229900191750100.000053
__Devan Dubnyk (PIT)104510.9142.7060000273130000.0000105
Matt Murray93420.9123.1754920293310000.6679914111

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX2313173013001765130288810.00%1454423.652351959000467
Claude GirouxX211012221060146775206813.33%549423.53022952000268
Brent BurnsXX23515207355493039193912.82%3759425.811231460000057
Travis ZajacX236111762027637620537.89%343318.821451147000032
Adam PelechX234131714160362534133511.76%3347620.71123946000149
Denis MalginX238816780152851174115.69%237116.1412372600000
John MooreX235111616155321744122211.36%3145419.752352243000044
Chris KunitzX2364101223571113481917.65%549621.55404959000128
Jason DemersX2301010827545234519310.00%3558425.400221759000153
Kevin ShattenkirkX23459226103914141428.57%1932414.080110400003
Stefan NoesenX23459300151140132710.00%325511.1000000000012
Trevor van RiemsdykX2345902018211561226.67%2833614.6100000000028
Colton SceviourX2335872034205413445.56%537916.4900052600002
Brian BoyleXX23178510033273613272.78%433114.39011547000133
Jujhar KhairaX232351602012223319.09%32179.420000000000
Michael CammalleriX23044320419327170.00%01647.140000000000
Gabriel BourqueX22213260107154713.33%31396.320000100000
Colin WilsonX91122004560216.67%0343.800000000000
Martin HanzalX80220195185120.00%1597.380110100000
Tomas JurcoX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael ChaputX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Patrick EavesX9000000132110.00%0353.850000000000
Lance BoumaX9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jordan Oesterle (R)X9000000000000.00%010.150000000000
Nic DowdX9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dmitrij JaskinX22000-1401034360.00%01074.850000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX1244.79%9600001.10020002200133
Claude GirouxX2049.87%75000100.89010000011041
Brent BurnsXX000.00%000000.67120010052111
Travis ZajacX1049.82%54600000.79120000042010
Adam PelechX010.00%000000.71000000082112
Denis MalginX2141.18%3400000.86000000022002
John MooreX400.00%000000.70000100022131
Chris KunitzX2044.19%4300000.40120100061200
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.340000100231100
Kevin ShattenkirkX010.00%000000.56000100160000
Stefan NoesenX1134.29%3500000.70000000094101
Trevor van RiemsdykX100.00%000000.54000000076011
Colton SceviourX0045.00%4000000.421100000114000
Brian BoyleXX1048.74%31800000.480000000205010
Jujhar KhairaX0044.44%2700000.46000000044000
Michael CammalleriX0046.84%7900000.4900000002314100
Gabriel BourqueX0027.27%1100000.4300000001212001
Colin WilsonX0054.17%4800001.17000000022000
Martin HanzalX0052.46%6100000.68001000180000
Tomas JurcoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael ChaputX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Patrick EavesX00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Lance BoumaX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jordan Oesterle (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Nic DowdX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Dmitrij JaskinX0013.33%1500000.0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist1612310.9382.1097221345470000.6005160404
Cam Ward74210.9342.6642800192860000.6005716300

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX131110213175135479206013.92%529322.554371639000123
Wayne SimmondsX23614205372560308923666.74%845919.95167187400004
Danton Heinen (R)X235152038024477122557.04%747220.5303387000001
Josh BaileyX23781520017418117548.64%343919.10235207700000
Brenden DillonX22410147361051233932110.26%3544920.422352061000151
Jack JohnsonX2367133100222036102816.67%4955324.054151473000051
Dan HamhuisX2301313-216046274112250.00%4851522.400221240000159
Nick HoldenX17189310034153214233.13%2033019.41033175000003
Jason PominvilleX23448-34011185210277.69%230713.3311295900001
Vinnie Hinostroza (R)X15437-160121830111613.33%022314.8901142800000
Andrew CoppX23347040153825121312.00%323210.0900002000028
Torey KrugX11167-180221616596.25%1025723.41112833000023
Andrew MacDonaldX2316762151318188145.56%2940217.46000416000171
Luke GlendeningX2351642012153231415.63%825210.9600000000179
Tobias RiederX23325910027232592212.00%427211.810000000000
Conor ShearyX23314-84024123091610.00%032414.0800023500000
Sam GagnerX23213513523433011156.67%436916.05000233000147
Austin WatsonX2303311552116156110.00%52169.4000002000150
Casey CizikasX16101-100319166156.25%116110.0700000000037
Alex BiegaX13011-113536125030.00%1618414.1300006000010
David Kampf (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dominic ToninatoX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kalle KossilaX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Hunter ShinkarukX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anders Bjork (R)X4000-100003010.00%0164.130000000000
Viktor SvedbergX6000-3801412010.00%37813.030000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX2060.70%40200001.43010010000310
Wayne SimmondsX2056.00%5000000.87032120042031
Danton Heinen (R)X3041.24%29100000.85230000130011
Josh BaileyX2147.37%3800000.68030001200012
Brenden DillonX020.00%000000.62001100022301
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.47000000011121
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000000.500000001230001
Nick HoldenX010.00%000000.550000000154010
Jason PominvilleX1048.00%2500000.52010000052010
Vinnie Hinostroza (R)X0038.95%17200000.63120000043001
Andrew CoppX1148.81%29500000.60000000022011
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.54000000250010
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.350000100103001
Luke GlendeningX0141.18%1700200.48000001100100
Tobias RiederX1037.50%3200000.370000000157000
Conor ShearyX0156.67%3000000.2501000001212100
Sam GagnerX1046.27%51000000.16001000064001
Austin WatsonX0063.64%1100000.280100100234000
Casey CizikasX0050.94%21200000.12000000044001
Alex BiegaX000.00%000000.110000100137000
David Kampf (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dominic ToninatoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kalle KossilaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Hunter ShinkarukX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anders Bjork (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Viktor SvedbergX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson1610510.9292.3696501385390100.7504167213
Curtis McElhinney74030.9382.3743100172760000.72711716211

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX23111021170096811121729.91%653923.450111768000039
Roman JosiX23812208220403756204114.29%3760726.384152170000058
Phil KesselX23613191740144610129695.94%350321.86022146800000
Jared SpurgeonX232171978028435919413.39%2660926.490663270000265
Dustin BrownX2371017172810661749113814.29%751922.56123968000034
Ondrej PalatX234711014041286112456.56%040317.52134125800000
Tyler JohnsonX23371002025548021673.75%548421.040221758000474
Brooks OrpikX2336932355124367218.33%2647420.632131655000044
Michael FrolikX23527-1235252348142310.42%445919.962021157000072
Ben LovejoyX2315626011203420282.94%2447320.580221456000047
Mark BarberioX22134-3401515197145.26%2427712.600000000003
Ben ChiarotX16033112026797120.00%1822113.8200000000016
Ryan KeslerX23112-4403027398182.56%226611.5800001000014
Scott WilsonX23112-420721117109.09%11255.430000000000
Miikka SalomakiX23101-46022412298.33%11255.430000000000
Daniel WinnikX23011-540614219280.00%424110.500000000005
Devin ShoreX23011-5006152210270.00%123910.390000100001
Nicolas MelocheX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Frederick GaudreauX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kyle WoodX2000000000000.00%010.370000000001
Erik CernakX2000000100000.00%000.060000000000
Mathieu JosephX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tim ErixonX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Eric TangradiX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kevin GravelX9000-3601013030.00%310812.030000200006
Taylor LeierX23000-4002811670.00%01265.490000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX3060.50%71400000.78020000130322
Roman JosiX110.00%000000.66000004600124
Phil KesselX3041.94%3100000.76020001100110
Jared SpurgeonX100.00%000000.62000000640102
Dustin BrownX2040.54%3700000.66021010180130
Ondrej PalatX3131.58%3800000.55010000011111
Tyler JohnsonX0151.33%67600000.410200000132001
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.38000010088011
Michael FrolikX0037.84%3700000.31001000064010
Ben LovejoyX010.00%000000.250000000156100
Mark BarberioX010.00%000000.29000000044000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.270000000162000
Ryan KeslerX0052.07%29000100.150000000154010
Scott WilsonX0047.47%15800000.32000000099000
Miikka SalomakiX0023.08%1300000.1600000001515000
Daniel WinnikX0055.56%900000.080000000234000
Devin ShoreX0047.83%2300000.0800000002312000
Nicolas MelocheX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Frederick GaudreauX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle WoodX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Erik CernakX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mathieu JosephX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tim ErixonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Eric TangradiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Taylor LeierX0050.00%600000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi72310.9471.7338320112090020.7504617101
Cam Talbot1711510.9391.84100944315110100.8005176432

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX2310162612180445584225111.90%749521.50167105410125
John Tavares (TOT)X228122032016589926708.08%340018.2000072800018
__John Tavares (PHO)X135101522012367016477.14%027621.2500072800018
__John Tavares (ANA)X932510042229102310.34%312413.810000000000
Victor HedmanX19612180180473040133915.00%3640921.522571842000038
William NylanderX2361218640152755183310.91%244719.4313475400000
Sami VatanenX235101554034343862113.16%2950622.023361652000047
Sean MonahanX236814-12019629324666.45%340517.622241750000121
Dougie HamiltonX234711-160342829102513.79%3759325.77213452000055
Kris RussellX232911710026232811297.14%3447320.58134752011145
Johnny GaudreauX165510520822577288.77%127817.3521323200000
Sam BennettX23325-4403092891910.71%431413.65011419000218
Kevin BieksaX23235-5281053121861111.11%3239617.2000021000001
Matthew TkachukX221452361029124815382.08%136316.4801183600003
Andre BurakovskyX11123-2005140225.00%01019.221011500001
Matt Calvert (TOT)X22123-7209193918332.56%431614.3600000000046
__Matt Calvert (PHO)X13112-400882212204.55%320415.6800000000046
__Matt Calvert (ANA)X9011-320111176130.00%111212.440000000000
Derek RyanX23112-700836307163.33%525210.9710122000052
Shea TheodoreX23022-360712154140.00%1833014.3600000000019
Brendan SmithX4011075610030.00%36215.5400000000011
Chris Wagner (TOT)X22011-480147114130.00%31386.2800000000030
__Chris Wagner (PHO)X13000000000020.00%1201.5300000000019
__Chris Wagner (ANA)X9011-480147114110.00%211813.1300000000011
Joel Eriksson EkX23011-2208912260.00%41154.9900000000011
Lawson CrouseX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brett KulakX1000000000000.00%000.250000000000
Curtis LazarX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dryden HuntX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Teemu PulkkinenX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mirco MuellerX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tommy WingelsX1000020231010.00%0109.600000000000
Magnus PaajarviX23000-420412167120.00%223210.0800000000071
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX1254.25%67100101.05010002500331
John Tavares (TOT)X2058.23%54100001.00010000240001
__John Tavares (PHO)X1056.51%38400001.09010000240
__John Tavares (ANA)X1062.42%15700000.80000000240
Victor HedmanX210.00%000000.88000000041310
William NylanderX0057.58%3300000.81000000061000
Sami VatanenX110.00%000000.59000001300111
Sean MonahanX1051.86%51100000.69010000021110
Dougie HamiltonX010.00%000000.37000000041001
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.460000001120010
Johnny GaudreauX0057.14%1400000.72000001300021
Sam BennettX3057.14%3500000.32000000011012
Kevin BieksaX010.00%000000.250001100103002
Matthew TkachukX0041.67%3600000.28220020130000
Andre BurakovskyX1033.33%600000.59000000000000
Matt Calvert (TOT)X0039.29%2800000.190000000144000
__Matt Calvert (PHO)X0038.46%1300000.200000000144
__Matt Calvert (ANA)X0040.00%1500000.180000000144
Derek RyanX0050.86%35000000.16000000011000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.1200000002313000
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.32000010043000
Chris Wagner (TOT)X0050.00%2800000.140000001220000
__Chris Wagner (PHO)X0047.62%2100000.000000001220
__Chris Wagner (ANA)X0057.14%700000.170000001220
Joel Eriksson EkX0041.67%3600000.170000000232000
Lawson CrouseX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Curtis LazarX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dryden HuntX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Teemu PulkkinenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tommy WingelsX0041.67%1200000.00000000000000
Magnus PaajarviX0050.00%2000000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones126600.9282.2472502273770000.80051211410
Jaroslav Halak116320.9052.9866500333480100.00001112001

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zdeno CharaX2361723-135556418021377.50%4057024.7847114271000149
Deryk EngellandX23714217120343253182913.21%4252522.843362357000053
David KrejciX2081220420113977176210.39%437318.652461347101234
Joonas DonskoiX23691555513286613539.09%347520.642131765000035
Riley NashX236713-180177355183610.91%544819.48011840000157
Brandon TanevX233710-118079225418445.56%443719.020221267000012
Braydon CoburnX23099-38013233921260.00%4747920.840221660011055
J.T. Compher (TOT)X22448-21351020498268.16%233015.01213630000023
__J.T. Compher (DET)X11011-10004170130.00%112211.1200000000014
__J.T. Compher (CGY)X11437-113510163281312.50%120818.8921363000009
Drake CaggiulaX23437-360321634131611.76%224410.610001400006
Chad RuhwedelX23246-1601814156613.33%1635715.5301116000039
Ben Hutton (TOT)X21066-21201022131120.00%1228913.7700004011018
__Ben Hutton (PIT)X7000-200161030.00%4649.1000000000011
__Ben Hutton (CGY)X14066012091612190.00%822616.110000401108
Jamie McGinnX23314-212037112761611.11%229712.9100042500004
Joakim NordstromX2321324081171528.57%01195.1600004000012
Mark Borowiecki (R)X23123-918049162814303.57%3637216.180001333000027
Mario KempeX23202-30021316101112.50%326011.290000200000
Matt BeleskeyX231121003340125.00%0231.001122600000
Beau BennettX23112-8602214285153.57%539317.1000045700009
Jack RoslovicX4000100035020.00%17418.420000600001
Nic PetanX8000-200064020.00%0556.8700000000011
Matt ReadX21000-100342110.00%0894.260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zdeno CharaX010.00%000000.81000100320220
Deryk EngellandX310.00%000000.80000001200402
David KrejciX2050.52%47900001.07010000140114
Joonas DonskoiX2047.62%4200000.63010012300111
Riley NashX0052.39%60700000.58010001300031
Brandon TanevX0139.13%2300000.46000002200002
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.3800000002311001
J.T. Compher (TOT)X2041.91%13600100.48000010011000
__J.T. Compher (DET)X0040.22%9200000.16000000011
__J.T. Compher (CGY)X2045.45%4400100.67000010011
Drake CaggiulaX0023.53%1700000.57000000044011
Chad RuhwedelX010.00%000000.34000000091000
Ben Hutton (TOT)X000.00%000000.410000000215010
__Ben Hutton (PIT)X000.00%000000.000000000215
__Ben Hutton (CGY)X000.00%000000.530000000215
Jamie McGinnX1037.50%2400000.27000000011010
Joakim NordstromX0040.74%2700000.51000000150000
Mark Borowiecki (R)X000.00%000000.160000000139000
Mario KempeX1040.00%1500000.1500000001313100
Matt BeleskeyX1042.86%2800001.7400000002014000
Beau BennettX0027.59%2900000.100000000205000
Jack RoslovicX0071.43%700000.00000000044000
Nic PetanX0043.64%5500000.00000000088000
Matt ReadX0050.00%400000.0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov159420.9292.3290641354900010.6673151211
Thomas Greiss10100.9093.0060003330000.0000110000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX2313132621155359118308811.02%249521.53257186900000
Vincent TrocheckX2312142671406790111286810.81%252322.724482366000376
Brad MarchandX2114102451202657110337212.73%644521.184263166000455
Marc-Edouard VlasicX223141754010305112355.88%3653724.401561760000052
Jeff SkinnerX23491322027254715278.51%145019.5913486500000
Andrew LaddX233811-18023234211447.14%442318.37000230000022
Jeff PetryX232911614060265113313.92%4454823.810551868000254
Dmitry OrlovX23279016038175616403.57%2952222.711122566000035
Kyle TurrisX23279-6003415218353.85%335315.34022956000129
Johnny BoychukX22268-912028143413265.88%2839517.951011359000046
Ondrej KaseX2315642017175313461.89%439617.2300043700000
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X23066-2321033311910340.00%3748220.9500000000039
__Travis Hamonic (NYR)X9011-54071354100.00%1819221.3100000000018
__Travis Hamonic (CHI)X14055328102618146240.00%1929020.7300000000021
Kyle CliffordX23303-660229207915.00%324110.490000000000
Cal ClutterbuckX23123-81404517338213.03%231113.5300001000050
Barclay GoodrowX2312332010894911.11%01335.7600002000012
Marc MethotX16033-1802664340.00%719912.4500000000011
Scott LaughtonX232020753131531313.33%21064.600000000000
Chris StewartX23112300104721014.29%31365.920000500002
Cedric PaquetteX2000000000020.00%0115.480000100000
Joakim RyanX9000-140349130.00%211112.330002600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX2048.80%62700121.05010010310302
Vincent TrocheckX4048.25%62800001.00110000022332
Brad MarchandX2140.00%6000001.08110000011321
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.00%000000.63000000092002
Jeff SkinnerX1042.11%3800000.58000000052120
Andrew LaddX0037.50%3200000.52000000051110
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.40000000091010
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.340000000165100
Kyle TurrisX1050.33%44900000.510000000103000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%000000.410000000172010
Ondrej KaseX0031.82%2200000.30000001200000
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X000.00%000000.250001000238000
__Travis Hamonic (NYR)X000.00%000000.100000000238
__Travis Hamonic (CHI)X000.00%000000.340001000238
Kyle CliffordX0035.71%1400000.2500000001111010
Cal ClutterbuckX0041.38%2900000.1900000002216001
Barclay GoodrowX0045.24%4200000.45000000011000
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.300000002160000
Scott LaughtonX0044.04%10900000.38000010044000
Chris StewartX0033.33%900000.290000000224000
Cedric PaquetteX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Joakim RyanX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick (TOT)1910900.9142.88114720556390000.8005193122
__Jonathan Quick (NYR)72500.9013.5442400252530000.800571
__Jonathan Quick (CHI)128400.9222.4972320303860000.0000122
Ryan Miller30210.8644.011800012880000.0000320000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX231418327601679107419113.08%652122.65178186300002
Alex PietrangeloX2381321-3100293270304611.43%6360726.384153157000047
John CarlsonX235141934083748226110.42%2553323.184372265000037
Ryan JohansenX2371017716053337215529.72%552022.59123116300002
Elias LindholmX235712-44032406710417.46%843018.680441354000026
J.T. MillerX23461064034175315357.55%349721.6101196200003
Henrik ZetterbergX233710-2004214412406.82%341117.88123105400002
Jordie BennX230101031352510239140.00%2133014.330001100003
Bryan RustX23279-34046236518433.08%844619.370111054101351
David BackesX2342634032354510308.89%326111.340000000000
Kevan MillerX23336416055233710138.11%2245319.712021351011040
Antoine VermetteX233363000162161714.29%226211.380000000000
Richard PanikX2324632015212911286.90%126111.340000000000
Jake GardinerX2305501003211257160.00%2550321.87000858000016
Tomas NosekX23213-440911125616.67%11546.7000000000024
Dmitry KulikovX2303321352416189200.00%2636115.7200000000037
Cody EakinX23112-300915125138.33%41878.1200000000057
Jori LehteraX23000-3207567100.00%11446.2600000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX4055.47%64900001.230300001110531
Alex PietrangeloX110.00%000000.69000002200123
John CarlsonX100.00%000000.71000000011114
Ryan JohansenX1057.75%7100000.65230000320133
Elias LindholmX0152.60%50000000.56000000033200
J.T. MillerX2046.15%2600000.40000000042010
Henrik ZetterbergX0057.14%4200100.49330000032000
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.610001000232001
Bryan RustX0032.50%4000000.40000000021000
David BackesX2055.14%29200000.46000000180020
Kevan MillerX010.00%000000.26000001100001
Antoine VermetteX1056.25%1600000.46000000011000
Richard PanikX0037.50%1600000.46000000140100
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.200000000231010
Tomas NosekX0050.00%800000.3900000001010000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.170000000239000
Cody EakinX0051.61%27900000.2100000001610001
Jori LehteraX0029.41%1700000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider2114430.9202.34128061506280100.8336212101
Anders Nilsson21010.9242.83127006790001.0002221000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX23106160100334491155810.99%852022.62213198100003
Luca SbisaX2041216-326045264619348.70%3745722.863472459000026
Morgan RiellyX23510151160273245112911.11%1854923.894262980000023
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X233912-64020557717463.90%648020.89022655000134
__Jonathan Toews (PIT)X11134-3201522346202.94%221319.33011414000132
__Jonathan Toews (CBJ)X12268-3205334311264.65%426822.3201124000001
Paul ByronX232101206036265618543.57%245619.831451271000356
Jake McCabeX233710130038224813346.25%3547620.712352260000031
Marcus JohanssonX233710300101330103210.00%627812.08112341000020
Tyler BozakX232810-104014454922414.08%238016.50145950000114
Matt CullenX237186205462251931.82%330013.0600000000067
Roman Polak (TOT)X23358620038202271313.64%3141418.0000038000066
__Roman Polak (SAN)X140333801967250.00%1822916.3600001000041
__Roman Polak (CBJ)X932531201914155820.00%1318520.5600038000025
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X23527-43010661146123110.87%143218.7710145000026
__Justin Abdelkader (SAN)X101120160325185115.56%015815.8400001700026
__Justin Abdelkader (CBJ)X13415-414103462872014.29%127321.0310143300000
Scottie UpshallX23235-1601311216189.52%21848.010110600000
Troy BrouwerX23235-58046202811287.14%138516.73022330000013
Toby EnstromX23145-22015102711203.70%2840617.650001130000074
Ian McCoshenX20123-3200421019695.26%2630915.4300002000054
Andy AndreoffX10033220405230.00%0585.780000000003
Marian GaborikX23033-20056306170.00%31948.450001300000
Nicolas DeslauriersX310110021101100.00%2165.420000000000
Lukas SedlakX111013205882612.50%2847.6800000000033
Jake DotchinX30112401211210.00%56220.790000000003
Jordan SchroederX1000000000000.00%010.800000000001
Alexander BurmistrovX2000000000000.00%020.810000000002
Joel WardX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Josh ArchibaldX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Antoine RousselX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Frederik GauthierX9000-220431020.00%2576.3200000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX2056.36%5500000.62230000011132
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.70000000052110
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.55000000021010
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X0055.91%66000000.50020000091002
__Jonathan Toews (PIT)X0059.68%31000000.38020000091
__Jonathan Toews (CBJ)X0052.57%35000000.60000000091
Paul ByronX1045.45%3300000.530300000161101
Jake McCabeX100.00%000000.420000001140002
Marcus JohanssonX1026.67%1500000.72000000310021
Tyler BozakX0054.21%48700000.53000000011100
Matt CullenX0054.95%40400010.53000000099100
Roman Polak (TOT)X100.00%000000.39000001100100
__Roman Polak (SAN)X000.00%000000.26000001100
__Roman Polak (CBJ)X100.00%000000.54000001100
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X2054.17%2400100.32000023300002
__Justin Abdelkader (SAN)X0055.56%900000.25000003300
__Justin Abdelkader (CBJ)X2053.33%1500100.37000023300
Scottie UpshallX1054.55%2200000.54010000150010
Troy BrouwerX0057.69%2600000.260000001100000
Toby EnstromX000.00%000000.250000001210010
Ian McCoshenX000.00%000000.19000001100000
Andy AndreoffX000.00%300001.04000000000000
Marian GaborikX0044.44%900000.310100001230000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000.00%100001.23000001100000
Lukas SedlakX0046.72%13700000.24000000033100
Jake DotchinX000.00%000000.32000000031001
Jordan SchroederX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alexander BurmistrovX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joel WardX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Josh ArchibaldX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Antoine RousselX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Frederik GauthierX0028.99%6900000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury1710610.9312.45103021426090011.0003174400
Chad Johnson62220.9172.9137100182160000.8336617001

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX2371320440245711328746.19%351722.481341853000015
Rasmus RistolainenX2341620312040334518338.89%2958825.561122557000156
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X239817-11160444490255710.00%444019.15303135100000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (PIT)X6213-62019111731311.76%010116.8110111100000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (SAN)X8325-71004153314279.09%014818.5320271800000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (DAL)X945924021184081710.00%419121.2500052200000
Viktor ArvidssonX23971664010479531729.47%446720.30112155500008
Jake GuentzelX236814880413555195310.91%243218.76123125100019
Adam LarssonX2367133280662533132218.18%3651522.402131345000043
Stephen JohnsX2331013-418040243082610.00%3148421.06055845000242
Derick BrassardX23481249526555420317.41%139016.95112104500008
Kevin FialaX233710-40013296916414.35%044919.5111284900000
Jan RuttaX231780407243519202.86%3244319.280001348000021
Oscar KlefbomX230886601118146130.00%3038916.9201106000145
Timo MeierX231452802210229134.55%125611.130001100002
Mattias JanmarkX23314-1206122651211.54%51807.8200000000121
Alex TuchX233144002212318189.68%431713.78000110000059
Travis KonecnyX232240602313337206.06%024210.52101210000013
Radek FaksaX231343551530257204.00%524410.6000000000158
Noel AcciariX13101-1203340225.00%0503.860000000000
Dean KukanX1000020000000.00%154.550000000000
Carter RowneyX4000000121330.00%0235.740000000000
Riley BarberX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Remi ElieX4000000011100.00%082.080000000004
Liam O'BrienX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt PuempelX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Riley SheahanX19000-40082524870.00%51467.6800000000113
Jon MerrillX2300041601658240.00%430913.430000600009
Fredrik ClaessonX23000300816120.00%7562.420001100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX1156.05%53700000.77030000022230
Rasmus RistolainenX100.00%000000.68000000031103
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X2032.43%3700000.77000000022133
__Vladimir Tarasenko (PIT)X0014.29%700000.59000000022
__Vladimir Tarasenko (SAN)X1043.75%1600000.67000000022
__Vladimir Tarasenko (DAL)X1028.57%1400000.94000000022
Viktor ArvidssonX0332.26%3100000.69140000011012
Jake GuentzelX3143.48%11500000.65010000011211
Adam LarssonX100.00%000000.50000000041002
Stephen JohnsX100.00%000000.54000000074101
Derick BrassardX0056.23%51400000.620010000103001
Kevin FialaX1030.77%2600000.45030000000000
Jan RuttaX000.00%000000.36000000011000
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.410000000233000
Timo MeierX0056.52%2300000.39000000092010
Mattias JanmarkX1150.00%1200000.4400000001212100
Alex TuchX0050.00%2600000.250000000162100
Travis KonecnyX0041.38%2900000.3300000001212000
Radek FaksaX1054.91%32600000.33000010021000
Noel AcciariX0025.81%3100000.40000000000000
Dean KukanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Carter RowneyX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Riley BarberX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Remi ElieX0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Liam O'BrienX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt PuempelX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Riley SheahanX0050.00%17600000.0000000001919000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.0000000002323000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson63210.9272.1436501131790000.6673617200
Carey Price179530.9262.24104301395280000.7789174132

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX21139221020227694266513.83%450524.033362058101168
John KlingbergX2251318980322533112015.15%2251823.55257204600005
Jason ZuckerX22781538026267116419.86%439517.96325146100009
Reilly SmithX226915146021296716508.96%446120.97123313011368
Erik HaulaX2251015-140284250103110.00%233615.281561046000010
Jonathan MarchessaultX2248121312043348626884.65%645620.722131745000125
Mikael GranlundX2245954014476518456.15%234915.8800001000010
Colton ParaykoX2218942402914189205.56%3750823.0800013011047
Teuvo TeravainenX22448-36010204082510.00%429213.270000300000
Nate SchmidtX2235898025242351113.04%3841818.9900002000043
Nick LeddyX2217831204215246264.17%2246921.310221360000022
Joel EdmundsonX22077-325528102211200.00%2636016.37044742000150
Anders LeeX22246221537175012314.00%340018.1922496100000
Joe Morrow (R) (TOT)X18123-81003382010125.00%1030216.751121141000022
__Joe Morrow (BUF)X18123-81003382010125.00%1030216.751121141000022
Ryan SpoonerX22033-7201625349130.00%126111.860000000000
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X21022-475282337160.00%226012.3900075300008
__Anthony Mantha (SAN)X702202013120270.00%113819.7600042100001
__Anthony Mantha (EDM)X14000-45515113590.00%11228.7000033300008
Mike Matheson (R)X22022-68020142813170.00%1738517.520111460000042
Jesper Bratt (R)X22101-420411172105.88%11366.1600000000111
Ryan DzingelX2000000101210.00%0157.310000000000
Christian FischerX7000-100410230.00%0375.340000000000
Adrian KempeX22000-47514782110.00%01235.580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX2249.54%76500000.87040000022331
John KlingbergX200.00%000000.69000002400111
Jason ZuckerX0142.42%3300000.76020000082003
Reilly SmithX0034.21%3800000.65000000021000
Erik HaulaX2154.38%37700000.89120000021210
Jonathan MarchessaultX1043.14%5100000.53010000150100
Mikael GranlundX0048.23%42300000.52000000055100
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.350000001160000
Teuvo TeravainenX1056.25%1600000.55000000044011
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.38000000042001
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.340000000134000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.390000100222000
Anders LeeX0040.00%3500000.30241000055100
Joe Morrow (R) (TOT)X010.00%000000.20000000097000
__Joe Morrow (BUF)X010.00%000000.20000000097
Ryan SpoonerX0051.52%3300000.2300000002215000
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X0035.00%2000000.1500100002116001
__Anthony Mantha (SAN)X0030.00%1000000.2900000002116
__Anthony Mantha (EDM)X0040.00%1000000.0000100002116
Mike Matheson (R)X000.00%000000.100000000224000
Jesper Bratt (R)X0040.00%1000100.1500000001515000
Ryan DzingelX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Christian FischerX000.00%300000.00000000077000
Adrian KempeX0045.45%16500000.0000001002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner176740.9232.20103621384930010.40015175023
Philipp Grubauer52300.9272.6229800131780000.0000517011

L.A. Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noah HanifinX235813-514032315310309.43%2858125.273142756000180
Brandon SaadX235813-2606625920528.47%537516.31235155500000
Tomas HertlX236612-28042497420458.11%1248321.0123515550001101
Ryan O'ReillyX17369-3005296014555.00%334520.30033539000034
David SchlemkoX2336932012127101911.11%2138016.5312395500002
Pavel BuchnevichX23336-540752417367.32%839217.030000000001
Leo KomarovX20246-217555224213354.76%533216.60123933000141
Yohann AuvituX23246-13001919248188.33%3948220.931121356000280
Ryan PulockX201563180191173714.29%91768.790000000000
Robert HaggX23066-353586253425280.00%3654023.460111154000029
Evan RodriguesX15224-44011233817355.26%432021.32011742000023
Jordan MartinookX23224-595522289167.14%525811.230000200000
Dale WeiseX23224-310024101961210.53%623510.23123758000140
Frank VatranoX23044-21402591711200.00%342118.30011355000047
Brandon Carlo (R)X20123-1405264616.67%7613.0711224000022
Dion PhaneufX14033-7135361815390.00%3129821.2800000000041
Brendan LeipsicX23033-34021414390.00%11637.0900001000026
Brandon DubinskyX16202-62351214307176.67%217911.210000000000
Milan LucicX23112-418103827277133.70%126511.530000000001
Markus HannikainenX23101-3008313387.69%01345.830000000000
Derek GrantX120001400712260.00%3806.690000000005
Alexander PetrovicX20000000000000.00%030.130000000002
Ville PokkaX23000-6802533000.00%2924610.6800003000068
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.45000000230120
Brandon SaadX1048.95%47600000.69010002200100
Tomas HertlX0055.66%22100000.50010001100111
Ryan O'ReillyX0052.17%6900000.52110000033100
David SchlemkoX100.00%000000.47000000210110
Pavel BuchnevichX1139.50%52400000.31000000063001
Leo KomarovX0148.98%9800100.36000010061001
Yohann AuvituX000.00%000000.25000000073010
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.68000000260000
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.220001000236000
Evan RodriguesX2030.00%3000000.25000000022010
Jordan MartinookX0057.14%1400000.31010010011001
Dale WeiseX1057.63%5900000.341100000151001
Frank VatranoX0029.41%3400000.190100000236010
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%000000.98000000041000
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000000.200010000142020
Brendan LeipsicX0043.29%16400000.3700000002311000
Brandon DubinskyX0036.36%1100000.2200001001313001
Milan LucicX1043.66%28400000.15011010077000
Markus HannikainenX1025.00%1200000.1500000001111001
Derek GrantX0083.33%600000.0000000001212000
Alexander PetrovicX000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Ville PokkaX000.00%000000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Boyle10001.0000.0021000140000.0000016000
Braden Holtby155910.9322.3188302344970000.8577150320
Keith Kinkaid84400.9322.3748001192780100.000087310

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX2381523200156510021658.00%1349221.380661755000273
Nathan MacKinnonX20814221140275211826826.78%447823.884371849000353
Dylan LarkinX23612181080472250193312.00%449021.31235860000014
Brock Boeser (R)X23107171640223169195614.49%146820.330221154000029
Seth JonesX15611173100292342122314.29%3837324.842351337000031
Tyson BarrieX2221416912024213317236.06%1553024.091561452000048
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX236915710021227027328.57%940617.64224165300007
Darnell NurseX2349139140281822101618.18%3839917.35112330000025
Charlie McAvoy (R)X232111391206317265217.69%2939717.25213719000025
Alexander RadulovX2375121155392560125111.67%747620.712131458000034
Keith YandleX23391290013253715188.11%3253123.090441755000056
Sven BaertschiX23448640121439112610.26%025411.050000000002
Brayden McNabbX23347616047222981910.34%4240617.65112532000044
Alexander WennbergX2124654015223210326.25%222710.820000000003
Frans NielsenX21246-240119218179.52%01316.2500000000010
Alex DeBrincat (R)X2324682015185014314.00%028912.5500008000014
Nick RitchieX23235-316032773828.57%21305.670000000000
Ryan StromeX2302202011520560.00%11566.770000000000
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X510100000100100.00%1265.280000000000
Niklas KronwallX1000-200011000.00%01515.150000000012
Tyson Jost (R)X2000-100000100.00%0125.830000000000
Thomas Chabot (R)X8000-320742310.00%711714.610000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX4054.36%59600000.94020000320220
Nathan MacKinnonX2149.49%68700000.92020001100233
Dylan LarkinX1148.72%3900000.73000001100103
Brock Boeser (R)X1139.66%5800000.73010000011041
Seth JonesX200.00%000000.91000000230410
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.600000000140010
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1154.22%8300000.74000001100102
Darnell NurseX100.00%000000.65000000140000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000.00%000000.66000000360000
Alexander RadulovX0154.00%5000000.50110010011201
Keith YandleX120.00%000000.45000000022101
Sven BaertschiX0030.00%1000000.63000001100010
Brayden McNabbX200.00%000000.34000000094001
Alexander WennbergX0146.85%25400000.530000000109011
Frans NielsenX1043.68%17400000.91000000072001
Alex DeBrincat (R)X0040.74%2700000.42000000094001
Nick RitchieX0033.33%600000.770000000138000
Ryan StromeX0065.96%4700000.260000001230000
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X000.00%000000.76000000022000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tyson Jost (R)X0025.00%1200000.00000000022000
Thomas Chabot (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson1613210.9461.8696921305590100.8336167431
Michal Neuvirth74300.9182.7241900192320010.0000716110

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX1931518-16015374816346.25%344223.271451060011063
Josh MansonX2361117-23010742545124613.33%3954223.555382772000046
TJ BrodieX2331114-48023304911286.12%2951222.261452871000150
Michael GrabnerX234812-32030186324366.35%443919.101561062000029
David PastrnakX216511-116017276623439.09%446422.071231768101263
Nick BoninoX234711-20012565617257.14%439317.10235146000000
Thomas HickeyX23459-18050223061513.33%2335715.50336921000030
Corey PerryX23279-123530194911334.08%237116.1305545000002
Jonas BrodinX23437-5100272939102510.26%3844219.214152458011043
Nazem KadriX23336-64040395013426.00%347620.690111671000026
Oliver BjorkstrandX23325-2006162841210.71%61657.190000000002
Zach BogosianX23224-64021482225.00%142058.9000000000011
Connor BrickleyX20134-61352312234104.35%221710.860111900001
Josh AndersonX23134-211517174211382.38%328012.180113800001
Shayne GostisbehereX11044-460915317280.00%1225923.520222141000024
Chandler StephensonX23123120131214154.76%426611.570000000003
Tom WilsonX19112210052223112173.23%022311.740000000000
Jordan WealX23112-6004984912.50%41697.350000000000
Michal Kempny (R)X23022012025108150.00%1425411.040000000002
Klas DahlbeckX23022-61001612140.00%51295.620000000002
Brett RitchieX23101-5209380112.50%1903.890002700002
J.T. BrownX23011000333000.00%0472.0600000000013
Connor CarrickX23000000812010.00%7733.150000000000
Marcus KrugerX23000-100021010.00%090.390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX0044.25%17400000.81010000061010
Josh MansonX010.00%000000.63000010320121
TJ BrodieX000.00%000100.550000000105011
Michael GrabnerX1132.35%3400000.55110000022110
David PastrnakX0037.14%3500000.47010000011100
Nick BoninoX0146.88%52900000.56000000064020
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.50000000044101
Corey PerryX1034.48%2900000.490010000159010
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.320000000107001
Nazem KadriX1048.45%61100000.250200000102101
Oliver BjorkstrandX1057.14%700000.60000000011002
Zach BogosianX200.00%000000.39000000094001
Connor BrickleyX0028.70%11500000.37000010071000
Josh AndersonX0036.84%1900000.29001001100000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.310000001110000
Chandler StephensonX0039.17%31400000.23000001100000
Tom WilsonX0030.77%1300000.1800000001610000
Jordan WealX0148.04%10200000.240000000204000
Michal Kempny (R)X000.00%000000.1600000002310000
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%000000.310000000231000
Brett RitchieX0021.43%1400000.22000000066000
J.T. BrownX0065.00%2000000.4200000002320000
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.0000000002323000
Marcus KrugerX0050.00%200000.0001000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton104510.9132.8660900293320000.80051013120
Pekka Rinne133910.9152.9278000384480110.00001310110

Phoenix Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX221292151202561116167310.34%548021.80224155300011
Sebastian AhoX228816060343168205111.76%243519.79213850000015
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X23791632016407821468.97%446320.12033852101110
__Artemi Panarin (ANA)X1447112208205012238.00%226118.6302273100000
__Artemi Panarin (PHO)X93251008202892310.71%220222.44011121101110
Kyle PalmieriX2261016-82028328027517.50%146120.95123115100000
Cam FowlerX22412162402394523388.89%4353224.200331752011149
Alexander EdlerX2211516527559304513292.22%4152323.790221651000037
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X236814180141651172811.76%546620.26011437000125
__Tyler Toffoli (ANA)X1435864010926111811.54%331022.1501133000000
__Tyler Toffoli (PHO)X9336-540472561012.00%215617.3200017000125
Evander KaneX2231013016054245814405.17%142519.3401184200000
Michael Del ZottoX2221113-101004614369225.56%3543619.800331746000044
Mark PysykX22279-280352013101415.38%3038117.3100011011058
Alex KillornX22538-1420182746122810.87%433014.9810152100000
Danny DeKeyserX153470401771061030.00%1923015.3100001000026
Tomas TatarX22347340221625122712.00%333915.4200032700006
Jamie OleksiakX22347-113754217408147.50%3042219.182021342000132
Boone JennerX21123-427536323414262.94%532715.5600002000166
Shea Weber (TOT)X21123-18053242612283.85%2337317.78000621000045
__Shea Weber (CAR)X151122803413153106.67%1422615.0600011000029
__Shea Weber (BUF)X3000-10013574100.00%87424.81000311000013
__Shea Weber (PHO)X3011-200664580.00%17324.350002900002
Rinat ValievX4022140622000.00%25112.820000000000
Nate Thompson (TOT)X20022-440122215790.00%11386.8900000000037
__Nate Thompson (ANA)X11022-340101810670.00%01079.7200000000023
__Nate Thompson (PHO)X9000-100245120.00%1313.4200000000015
John HaydenX1000-120110010.00%11211.920000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X22000-100022120.00%0602.7200000000010
Marcus FolignoX22000000547180.00%0873.9600000000127
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX2050.75%66600000.88110002200101
Sebastian AhoX2037.21%4300000.73010001200010
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X1240.63%3200010.69010000210102
__Artemi Panarin (ANA)X0135.71%1400000.84010000210
__Artemi Panarin (PHO)X1144.44%1800010.50000000210
Kyle PalmieriX0044.00%2500000.69010000011100
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.60000000450120
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.610010000110001
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X2134.29%3500000.60000000130202
__Tyler Toffoli (ANA)X1040.74%2700000.52000000130
__Tyler Toffoli (PHO)X1112.50%800000.77000000130
Evander KaneX0040.48%4200000.61010000011010
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.60000000096110
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.47000000061011
Alex KillornX0145.73%23400000.49000001100010
Danny DeKeyserX100.00%000000.61000000044000
Tomas TatarX0133.33%2700000.410000000103000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.33000010170000
Boone JennerX0051.11%45000000.18000000031010
Shea Weber (TOT)X000.00%000000.160100000121000
__Shea Weber (CAR)X000.00%000000.180000000121
__Shea Weber (BUF)X000.00%000000.000100000121
__Shea Weber (PHO)X000.00%000000.270000000121
Rinat ValievX000.00%000000.78000000000000
Nate Thompson (TOT)X0048.19%16600000.2900000002017000
__Nate Thompson (ANA)X0052.24%13400000.3700000002017
__Nate Thompson (PHO)X0031.25%3200000.0000000002017
John HaydenX0057.89%1900000.00000000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0050.00%800000.0000000002222000
Marcus FolignoX0080.00%1000000.0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky155910.9003.3290300505000010.6005157002
Jacob Markstrom73400.9043.7042201262700010.0000715100

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick Kane (TOT)X2210132334093510825839.26%146421.08134204800005
__Patrick Kane (PIT)X6145-440412245214.17%011919.780224900000
__Patrick Kane (SAN)X16991870052384206210.71%134521.58112163900005
Paul Stastny (TOT)X22616223009708815606.82%546921.311672172000013
__Paul Stastny (CBJ)X14213153006495410393.70%529521.06055144900007
__Paul Stastny (SAN)X84370003213452111.76%017421.7511272300005
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX2221214320049194912324.08%1549422.47134206000009
Drew DoughtyX2231013-513528385721345.26%5454824.911233051000049
Mikael BacklundX22561168029575121389.80%443119.59011625000038
Rick NashX22369112021184311346.98%541118.70112730000027
Justin FalkX2226864056131941710.53%2736216.44000215000153
Justin WilliamsX2225737510263715245.41%031414.2600032300000
Dustin ByfuglienXX22167-429555262510204.00%2148021.800221248000136
Nick Foligno (TOT)X22336-912038264711256.38%034715.761341153000014
__Nick Foligno (CBJ)X10235-4601213265147.69%015715.6613462900002
__Nick Foligno (SAN)X12101-5602613216114.76%019015.84000524000012
Carl GunnarssonX12246400410173711.76%1424120.10112726000020
Patrik BerglundX22246-44030373812295.26%736416.54011313000254
Jamie Benn (TOT)X814501351625258224.00%216420.53011017000010
__Jamie Benn (DAL)X814501351625258224.00%216420.53011017000010
Jacob TroubaX11055-260127166100.00%1623120.960221127000030
Zach PariseX22314-2005102881910.71%31918.69101525000010
Benoit PouliotX223141601171941415.79%21999.0600000000023
Mark JankowskiX15224-1004201861011.11%01006.6612352200000
Nick ShoreX22123-1001134254114.00%422910.3901141900008
Justin Holl (TOT)X10022255517550.00%212912.90000012000014
__Justin Holl (CBJ)X3000100211210.00%03913.060000000004
__Justin Holl (SAN)X7022155306340.00%29012.83000012000010
Chris BigrasX21010000020050.00%22411.800001400001
Anthony DuclairX151013006412178.33%01389.170002400003
Zemgus GirgensonsX2011100010000.00%052.400000000000
Boo Nieves (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Duncan SiemensX2000000101000.00%3199.400000000000
Andrew PoturalskiX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Wade MeganX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob JosefsonX2000000010000.00%000.080000000000
Alex Iafallo (R)X7000-100224080.00%2375.300000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick Kane (TOT)X1351.32%7600100.99120001100311
__Patrick Kane (PIT)X1060.00%1000000.84000001100
__Patrick Kane (SAN)X0350.00%6600101.04120001100
Paul Stastny (TOT)X2058.67%61700000.94020002300220
__Paul Stastny (CBJ)X0057.58%42900001.02000002300
__Paul Stastny (SAN)X2061.17%18800000.80020002300
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.00%000100.570000001140101
Drew DoughtyX100.00%000000.470000101110200
Mikael BacklundX1055.94%55600000.51000000022021
Rick NashX1036.36%3300000.44020000032011
Justin FalkX010.00%000000.44000000150120
Justin WilliamsX0057.14%2100000.450000100181000
Dustin ByfuglienXX1042.11%1900000.292200101120101
Nick Foligno (TOT)X1041.18%3400000.35000001100000
__Nick Foligno (CBJ)X1047.06%1700000.64000001100
__Nick Foligno (SAN)X0035.29%1700000.11000001100
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.50000000280101
Patrik BerglundX0050.65%38700000.33000000072001
Jamie Benn (TOT)X0056.55%16800000.61010010011010
__Jamie Benn (DAL)X0056.55%16800000.61010010011
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.430000001110000
Zach PariseX1038.46%1300000.42000000092001
Benoit PouliotX0035.71%1400000.40000001100010
Mark JankowskiX0050.74%13600000.80000001100000
Nick ShoreX0049.46%27900000.260000000129000
Justin Holl (TOT)X000.00%000000.310000100102000
__Justin Holl (CBJ)X000.00%000000.000000000102
__Justin Holl (SAN)X000.00%000000.450000100102
Chris BigrasX100.00%000000.85000000011001
Anthony DuclairX1050.00%600000.1500000001111000
Zemgus GirgensonsX000.00%100004.17000000110000
Boo Nieves (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Duncan SiemensX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Andrew PoturalskiX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Wade MeganX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jacob JosefsonX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Alex Iafallo (R)X0033.33%600000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell54100.9391.773050091480000.7504517200
Tuukka Rask1710520.9312.27103122395690101.0004174421

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX2362228510035468231737.32%049621.55099226200000
Ryan SuterX23111425-2135404077223914.29%4358525.4464104468000039
Jonathan HuberdeauX23101222660252468203614.71%248821.22268136200000
Jack EichelX2389177135304658264413.79%249121.34213136000000
Mike HoffmanX2351015-8000186318467.94%044419.3012365600001
Christopher TanevX233121524022424716266.38%4552722.932131653000170
Jordan StaalX235611-920049578019416.25%1448421.041232056000030
Ryan McDonaghX2311011-223538214018302.50%4958925.601452064000156
Patric HornqvistX235510-711531297520566.67%144019.1513485600000
Scott MayfieldX2324623206314115818.18%2842018.2500000000014
Tanner PearsonX23246-3100287397265.13%024610.710000000008
Calle JarnkrokX23235-34013524116454.88%331913.8500000000181
Tom PyattX23145-32015182917213.45%1431413.6700000000281
David DesharnaisX232242004111331315.38%01004.3300001000013
Pontus AbergX231122002731433.33%11175.0800000000133
John GilmourX23022-31001337120.00%1327111.800000100008
Adam McQuaidX23022-3281038122513230.00%2837216.180001350000061
Denis GurianovX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Philip HolmX2000000101000.00%042.010000000000
Valentin ZykovX23000240710150.00%1843.640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX2038.46%3900001.13120000510210
Ryan SuterX210.00%000010.85000015700330
Jonathan HuberdeauX2139.47%3800000.90120000011312
Jack EichelX1154.06%65300000.69120010250002
Mike HoffmanX0038.46%2600000.68000000044012
Christopher TanevX000.00%000000.57000000066111
Jordan StaalX0154.32%64800000.45110000074012
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.37000010390001
Patric HornqvistX0163.89%3600000.45010100022012
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.29000001100000
Tanner PearsonX1042.86%1400000.49000001100000
Calle JarnkrokX1050.11%44500000.31000000140000
Tom PyattX0052.38%2100000.32010000120001
David DesharnaisX0054.31%11600000.80000000180000
Pontus AbergX1071.43%700000.340000000218000
John GilmourX000.00%000000.150000000237000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.110001101230000
Denis GurianovX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Philip HolmX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Valentin ZykovX0028.57%700000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta179710.9142.98100801505830010.5569171210
Christopher Gibson72400.9122.9938120192150010.0000617000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X2351318713549525822488.62%540617.6715685300005
Niklas HjalmarssonX2371017152092451202613.73%3447020.454042755000050
Alexander SteenX235914-52027418216546.10%751122.20112563000035
Vladislav NamestnikovX2041014-114029318813524.55%547323.640111355000156
Sven AndrighettoX2349137607266413296.25%440017.40033125400000
Logan CoutureX206511300294549195412.24%843021.51000848000150
Tyler MyersX2311011-2801527378262.70%3255424.100222761000055
James van RiemsdykX237310720281949213014.29%443518.901121054000028
Chris KreiderX234610315514143792610.81%325711.170000000000
Olli MaattaX192791114055132512238.00%1636919.410221244000135
Phillip DanaultX18268200926316266.45%320111.150000000000
Devante Smith-PellyX2332524017141741617.65%31918.290000000000
Haydn FleuryX23224010012993822.22%151817.850000400000
Damon SeversonX230440180361214390.00%2231313.6101142100007
Colin MillerX17213-71404110213139.52%2137021.76101835000036
Will ButcherX23123-520121716456.25%1930213.12000413000121
Jonathan DrouinX23123000315198145.26%01637.080000000000
Michael Raffl (R)X23123-2801413255164.00%22068.940000000000
Mike ReillyX23022-11201588230.00%121928.340000100008
Miles WoodX23011-3001314178170.00%11446.250000100013
Sean KuralyX23011-42018127370.00%31245.37000311000016
Justin AugerX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Samuel MorinX4000-320320000.00%1215.290000000002
Kerby RychelX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicholas BaptisteX12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicolas RoyX15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sonny MilanoX23000-100121000.00%0311.3600004000012
Marek HrivikX23000000010000.00%010.030000000000
Mark LetestuX23000-100313160.00%2793.420002800008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X1147.66%51200000.89000010021121
Niklas HjalmarssonX100.00%000000.72000000043101
Alexander SteenX1040.96%8300000.55010000410001
Vladislav NamestnikovX2041.18%3400000.59010001100011
Sven AndrighettoX0027.78%3600000.65000000011002
Logan CoutureX2145.32%59800000.51110000420102
Tyler MyersX100.00%000000.40000000072000
James van RiemsdykX1244.00%2500000.46000000072210
Chris KreiderX0038.10%2100000.78000010064011
Olli MaattaX100.00%000000.49000000061101
Phillip DanaultX0052.42%22700000.80000000140100
Devante Smith-PellyX2027.27%1100000.52000000044100
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000000.44000001100010
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.260000000236000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.16000000031000
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.20000000099000
Jonathan DrouinX0042.63%19000000.370000000174001
Michael Raffl (R)X0030.00%1000000.29000000054000
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.210000001230000
Miles WoodX0055.56%900000.1400000002312000
Sean KuralyX0060.32%18900000.160000000237000
Justin AugerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Samuel MorinX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kerby RychelX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nicholas BaptisteX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nicolas RoyX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Sonny MilanoX0047.06%3400000.0000000002323000
Marek HrivikX00100.00%100000.0000000002323000
Mark LetestuX0063.16%1900000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop1710610.9212.6595101425320100.3333170421
Petr Mrazek82400.9122.7443800202260010.0000617000