Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cody Eakin (TOT)X74222143-560441921986215311.11%18135318.28481236143000156
__Cody Eakin (COL)X14314-42012232192314.29%319213.7400000000025
__Cody Eakin (BUF)X60192039-140321691775313010.73%15116119.34481236143000132
Brian DumoulinX8263036-23900162998631516.98%131178921.8134721800111149
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X78171633-1728013373204471428.33%6152119.50591442217000023
__Max Pacioretty (NYI)X8224280329238198.70%117021.19022117000023
__Max Pacioretty (BUF)X70151429-1920010164181391238.29%5135219.3157124120000000
Mike Matheson (TOT)X7972532-8435879415735954.46%95174122.045813812180110117
__Mike Matheson (CHI)X4321214-224051458324452.41%5789120.7123546117000061
__Mike Matheson (BUF)X3651318-619536497411506.76%3885023.6235835100011056
Christian Wolanin (R)X8252429-7240756710722704.67%58135416.515131863224011063
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X6452328106022616619357.58%81123519.3004426980111161
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CHI)X4331215114013344313286.98%5083019.3100017660111112
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BUF)X2121113-12092723678.70%3140519.27044932000049
Mathieu JosephX8291726-4180784811736907.69%998612.03134945011265
Alex ChiassonX7081725-21204165161421224.97%1112015.9926822132000124
Derek Forbort (TOT)X8241822-2400138636314476.35%106142717.4026821790001154
__Derek Forbort (EDM)X4614552606722258224.00%5268814.9600025000090
__Derek Forbort (BUF)X3631417-71407141386257.89%5473920.522681973000164
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X7481321-61204651152371025.26%896213.001231964000228
__Sven Baertschi (NYI)X22347-910029207410444.05%237617.080221239000110
__Sven Baertschi (TOR)X51591442017317627546.58%656911.16101724000118
__Sven Baertschi (BUF)X1000-100002040.00%01716.900000100000
Danton Heinen (TOT)X639918-280255811121738.11%699015.714371812500004
__Danton Heinen (TOR)X639918-280255811121738.11%699015.714371812500004
Josh ArchibaldX8281018-14155765113934885.76%1699612.150338391014225
Craig Smith (TOT)X728917-141206562140231215.71%5115516.0404422136101124
__Craig Smith (CAR)X21011000121350.00%03115.5500001200000
__Craig Smith (NYI)X10101-1401214231144.35%116016.050000300000
__Craig Smith (SAN)X7000-220643240.00%0598.3600021300007
__Craig Smith (BUF)X365813-12021297913656.33%462717.43033168410115
__Craig Smith (CBJ)X11011-7201511234190.00%016514.98011423000012
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X746814-1783151398810223805.88%1879810.782245260003117
__Cedric Paquette (CAR)X42347-731568545411435.56%1242410.1000002000282
__Cedric Paquette (NYI)X5000-100212500.00%2377.440000000003
__Cedric Paquette (EDM)X9000-1751724070.00%1566.2100000000011
__Cedric Paquette (BUF)X18347-84555231427307.14%328015.58224524000122
Nick CousinsX814812-1018048407213485.56%46988.62011319000013
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X818311-3140583656254214.29%985610.57000040001202
__Andrew Cogliano (DAL)X75639-4140563150233912.00%777010.27000010001194
__Andrew Cogliano (BUF)X62021002562333.33%28614.340000300009
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X62358-1022067406318454.76%85689.16000315000027
__Drake Caggiula (MIN)X21011-46025112311200.00%523411.130000000009
__Drake Caggiula (NYI)X30336-71203022317229.68%32518.38000310000016
__Drake Caggiula (EDM)X6011120543010.00%0386.270000000001
__Drake Caggiula (BUF)X5000020736020.00%0469.100000600001
Taylor FedunX44167-91204820271133.70%2858913.39112730000058
Tyler Motte (TOT)X70415-922071476213396.45%106319.02000140004113
__Tyler Motte (NYI)X23314-41203317345238.82%323710.3100003000242
__Tyler Motte (BUF)X47101-51003830288163.57%73948.3900011000271
Josh Mahura (R) (TOT)X221231006563116.67%61727.8211242800000
__Josh Mahura (CHI)X5011000111000.00%46913.750000000000
__Josh Mahura (BUF)X171121005453120.00%21036.0711242800000
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (TOT)X44202-820545319166.45%13207.280000500003
__Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (NYI)X12000-420364340.00%0433.610000000000
__Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (BUF)X32202-400239276127.41%12778.660000500003
Vinni Lettieri (R) (TOT)X53101-4608611189.09%12304.3300004000013
__Vinni Lettieri (LAK)X39101-1603470314.29%1902.310000300009
__Vinni Lettieri (BUF)X14000-300524150.00%01409.980000100003
Bogdan Kiselevich (R)X5000000000000.00%010.130000000000
Kyle CapobiancoX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jeremy LauzonX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cody Eakin (TOT)X3053.61%175900100.64230000000304
__Cody Eakin (COL)X0052.29%21800000.42000000000
__Cody Eakin (BUF)X3053.80%154100100.67230000000
Brian DumoulinX100.00%000000.400000000222151
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X3041.46%12300000.43480000240203
__Max Pacioretty (NYI)X0040.00%1000000.47000000240
__Max Pacioretty (BUF)X3041.59%11300000.43480000240
Mike Matheson (TOT)X200.00%000000.37000103300013
__Mike Matheson (CHI)X100.00%000000.31000003300
__Mike Matheson (BUF)X100.00%000000.42000103300
Christian Wolanin (R)X110.00%000000.43000000160011
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X200.00%000000.45000000210022
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CHI)X200.00%000000.36000000210
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BUF)X000.00%000000.64000000210
Mathieu JosephX1134.57%8100000.5300000001210320
Alex ChiassonX1248.60%10700000.45020001200024
Derek Forbort (TOT)X000.00%000000.31000000051011
__Derek Forbort (EDM)X000.00%000000.15000000051
__Derek Forbort (BUF)X000.00%000000.46000000051
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X1039.39%9900000.4401000001711002
__Sven Baertschi (NYI)X1030.77%3900000.3701000001711
__Sven Baertschi (TOR)X0045.00%6000000.4900000001711
__Sven Baertschi (BUF)X000.00%000000.0000000001711
Danton Heinen (TOT)X2237.81%52100000.36000000000021
__Danton Heinen (TOR)X2237.81%52100000.36000000000
Josh ArchibaldX2033.33%8100000.362300100101021
Craig Smith (TOT)X1143.91%27100000.29130000041040
__Craig Smith (CAR)X000.00%000000.64110000041
__Craig Smith (NYI)X1050.00%400000.12010000041
__Craig Smith (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000041
__Craig Smith (BUF)X0148.23%14100000.41010000041
__Craig Smith (CBJ)X0033.33%600000.12000000041
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X0150.36%69300000.35011020011120
__Cedric Paquette (CAR)X0051.19%33600000.33000010011
__Cedric Paquette (NYI)X00100.00%200000.00000000011
__Cedric Paquette (EDM)X0058.06%3100000.00000010011
__Cedric Paquette (BUF)X0148.46%32400000.50011000011
Nick CousinsX0053.08%26000000.340000000375002
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X1146.79%10900000.26000000033011
__Andrew Cogliano (DAL)X1142.86%7700000.23000000033
__Andrew Cogliano (BUF)X0056.25%3200000.46000000033
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X0044.20%13800000.28000000085100
__Drake Caggiula (MIN)X0050.00%1400000.09000000085
__Drake Caggiula (NYI)X0047.62%6300000.48000000085
__Drake Caggiula (EDM)X0033.33%1500000.53000000085
__Drake Caggiula (BUF)X0041.30%4600000.00000000085
Taylor FedunX000.00%000000.24000000071000
Tyler Motte (TOT)X2138.55%17900000.1600000003939010
__Tyler Motte (NYI)X2041.89%7400000.3400000003939
__Tyler Motte (BUF)X0136.19%10500000.0500000003939
Josh Mahura (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.35000000022010
__Josh Mahura (CHI)X000.00%000000.29000000022
__Josh Mahura (BUF)X000.00%000000.39000000022
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (TOT)X0049.01%35300000.1200000002525000
__Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (NYI)X0058.70%4600000.0000000002525
__Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (BUF)X0047.56%30700000.1400000002525
Vinni Lettieri (R) (TOT)X0134.21%7600000.0900000001414000
__Vinni Lettieri (LAK)X0146.15%1300000.2200000001414
__Vinni Lettieri (BUF)X0031.75%6300000.0000000001414
Bogdan Kiselevich (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle CapobiancoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso11000.9382.0060002320000.000014000
Anton Khudobin44191960.9242.3926318310513880010.800254435832
Chris Driedger1510230.9192.4991500384680101.00031518210

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew BarzalX77203454-1007251281692177.12%9167621.76358431940118159
Colton SissonsX80182240812071143225711608.00%42128916.11257311270119250
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X82172037-96220147101205611598.29%16139617.0233620191000116
__Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X23336010050155016316.00%432914.3010195400002
__Wayne Simmonds (NYI)X8101040184142207.14%011314.1600011700000
__Wayne Simmonds (CAR)X51131730-948207982141431089.22%1295318.6923510120000113
Drew DoughtyX72132336-2012752419214143969.22%125174624.248513741950113199
Roope HintzX82131730-344055197212641806.13%27146317.845510351950002123
Duncan KeithX7092029-133406713311135738.11%139157922.56336641681122204
Robert Thomas (R)X82131528-3000381184441277.07%16146117.82268271760004138
Jean-Gabriel PageauX82101727-71805113612131968.26%218109.88000190002121
Kevin LabancX7891726-21553877161491075.59%10119915.3715633187101587
Roman Josi (TOT)X4952025-82353110012447894.03%80121424.77189621370002136
__Roman Josi (PIT)X20369113515354120337.32%3550125.060221754000045
__Roman Josi (CAR)X2921416-910016658327562.41%4571324.571674583000291
Milan Lucic (TOT)X82981715752282669184413.04%9144617.63101594101449
__Milan Lucic (NYI)X811236013260216.67%1769.470000000007
__Milan Lucic (CAR)X748715-25152152463184212.70%8137018.52101594101442
Matt LuffX794812-197511438924754.49%76548.28000323000011
Jarred TinordiX823811-101015223405918405.08%105161019.64000191220001216
Ethan ProwX822911-104028282211239.09%79132916.210002350000131
Oliver KylingtonX38369-51201141348228.82%4572719.140001366000088
Tucker PoolmanX270660401923141150.00%2546217.11011115011059
Cody McLeodX73325-26955184121641418.75%4100313.740000900000
Mason GeertsenX54134-138801311412478.33%5777614.38000017000038
Boris Katchouk (R)X2821302058106820.00%21635.830000200001
Klim Kostin (R)X28033-1802218224150.00%02147.630000000001
Sam Miletic (R)X44112-600312158146.67%33006.830001100000
Joe HickettsX11022-400926300.00%1513211.98011316000022
A.J. GreerX30011-520137164120.00%12096.960000100006
Jack Kopacka (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew BarzalX3047.90%235900000.64020001100251
Colton SissonsX1251.18%93600000.62110000033111
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X3040.44%13600010.53000220150314
__Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X0040.91%2200000.36000000150
__Wayne Simmonds (NYI)X1041.67%1200000.18000000150
__Wayne Simmonds (CAR)X2040.20%10200010.63000220150
Drew DoughtyX320.00%000100.41220000094313
Roope HintzX3050.18%169800000.41120000031122
Duncan KeithX100.00%000000.37000000062120
Robert Thomas (R)X2148.54%20600000.38020000081011
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1152.00%97300000.670000000103033
Kevin LabancX2134.07%9100000.43010010043112
Roman Josi (TOT)X000.00%000000.41000100011104
__Roman Josi (PIT)X000.00%000000.36000100011
__Roman Josi (CAR)X000.00%000000.45000000011
Milan Lucic (TOT)X2137.23%9400100.2401100001010113
__Milan Lucic (NYI)X0014.29%700000.5300000001010
__Milan Lucic (CAR)X2139.08%8700100.2201100001010
Matt LuffX2040.91%4400000.370000100307110
Jarred TinordiX100.00%000000.140000100108021
Ethan ProwX000.00%000000.1700000001715000
Oliver KylingtonX100.00%000000.25000000066001
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%000000.260000000270000
Cody McLeodX0036.62%7100000.10000010088000
Mason GeertsenX000.00%000000.1000000002618000
Boris Katchouk (R)X0041.18%1700000.37000000033000
Klim Kostin (R)X0041.82%11000000.2800000002813000
Sam Miletic (R)X0038.46%1300000.1300000003213000
Joe HickettsX000.00%000000.30000000150000
A.J. GreerX0023.53%1700000.1000000002817000
Jack Kopacka (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper54100.9441.9730500101800000.000050102
Corey Crawford30101640.9332.481812047511270000.444930491211
Tyler Parsons (R)20200.9312.52119005720010.000026000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dustin BrownX8230336313540178942807620210.71%12166620.31681442209101114
Joe PavelskiX772139601080541553331092446.31%10151919.72213154920500005
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X7526305655410180123341912267.62%7151720.22610164920800025
__Gabriel Landeskog (PIT)X11257512033114415324.55%020018.1601143000025
__Gabriel Landeskog (DET)X6424254904210147112297761948.08%7131720.5869154517900000
Bryan Little (TOT)X811936552210059141270731817.04%18158719.60391242176000176
__Bryan Little (NYI)X22257-12021506813422.94%540818.53022852000131
__Bryan Little (DET)X5917314823803891202601398.42%13118019.99371034123000045
Justin FaulkX82143953-4561016998176651247.95%103191023.298162488279000093
Erik JohnsonX791337501149515497125538110.40%142178522.605712441370003198
Brayden Point (TOT)X6123264919518107245661629.39%11108417.78471142111011135
__Brayden Point (TMP)X3291019475104010024689.00%747314.771341843000117
__Brayden Point (DET)X29141630-32086714542949.66%461221.103472468011019
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X71112233-15440137111198611585.56%16121617.1305523108000185
__Vladislav Namestnikov (VAN)X11213-11003117336196.06%318116.4700062500000
__Vladislav Namestnikov (DET)X27178-314038336418561.56%240815.09022315000047
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NYI)X14336-714032174117347.32%526118.6401152400017
__Vladislav Namestnikov (CBJ)X1951116-46036446020498.33%636619.29022945000031
Roman PolakX8242933209515164787417435.41%127156319.06213251120001159
Andy GreeneX8252732860371047727476.49%146153018.661127140000188
Darren HelmX82161531282024661454910011.03%22107813.14000261014233
Mike GreenX810303011655148483713280.00%44150018.520222230111193
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X7010162604810140127176621105.68%10110415.7715623100000156
__Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)X377714310032548431558.33%349913.48011523000135
__Ryan Getzlaf (NYI)X25257-331591587123392.82%746318.530221667000021
__Ryan Getzlaf (DET)X81450751715218164.76%014217.7112321000000
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X75121224-201343022654160431077.50%4133517.8052732152000328
__Micheal Ferland (BUF)X57111122-1381151774212834818.59%4103818.225273014000017
__Micheal Ferland (DET)X18112-753154912329263.13%029616.46000212000221
Steven KampferX66715222616022347219469.72%52124418.8532536224000013
Michael Frolik (TOT)X8111920-191606760159381146.92%11129816.02336161160002126
__Michael Frolik (WAS)X409817-580373910629748.49%782420.6133615109000167
__Michael Frolik (NYI)X21101-10401213227214.55%22089.9200017000015
__Michael Frolik (DET)X20112-440188312193.23%226513.2500001000145
Jesper FastX8149131010043246520386.15%24405.4300004011056
Eric FehrX7454970022650173210.00%64195.6600046000092
Brian BoyleX62538595342637122213.51%53515.660000000005
David Savard (TOT)X23246-83004119328136.25%3244319.25033528000153
__David Savard (PHI)X9224-2100126142314.29%1518921.05022417000131
__David Savard (LAK)X1000020221000.00%01616.320000000003
__David Savard (DET)X13022-61802711176100.00%1723718.23011111000019
Andy Welinski (TOT)X141122207553520.00%816511.7600006000013
__Andy Welinski (NYI)X10011020642240.00%814314.3300006000012
__Andy Welinski (DET)X41012001131133.33%0215.340000000001
Dillon SimpsonX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Buddy RobinsonX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jan RuttaX2000000000000.00%010.560000000001
Emil Pettersson (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam HelewkaX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan FitzgeraldX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dustin BrownX3238.81%13400010.76010000022436
Joe PavelskiX5253.49%149000000.79050000033232
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X1260.68%11700000.74230020130332
__Gabriel Landeskog (PIT)X0058.33%2400000.70000000130
__Gabriel Landeskog (DET)X1261.29%9300000.74230020130
Bryan Little (TOT)X6052.54%59000000.690200000102254
__Bryan Little (NYI)X0051.33%41500000.340100000102
__Bryan Little (DET)X6055.43%17500000.810100000102
Justin FaulkX400.00%000000.56000110032124
Erik JohnsonX100.00%000100.56000011100334
Brayden Point (TOT)X6250.85%93800000.90241001100091
__Brayden Point (TMP)X3143.08%6500000.80121001100
__Brayden Point (DET)X3151.43%87300000.98120001100
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X5038.41%76800000.540100001170113
__Vladislav Namestnikov (VAN)X1021.43%1400000.330000001170
__Vladislav Namestnikov (DET)X1039.52%16700000.390000001170
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NYI)X1037.42%15500000.460000001170
__Vladislav Namestnikov (CBJ)X2038.89%43200000.870100001170
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.4200102002912020
Andy GreeneX110.00%000000.420000001350303
Darren HelmX4346.53%10100000.58000000022331
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.400000100814030
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X4057.39%142000000.47111100063021
__Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)X3059.65%62700000.56000000063
__Ryan Getzlaf (NYI)X0056.03%60500000.30111000063
__Ryan Getzlaf (DET)X1054.26%18800000.71000100063
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X2148.65%11100000.36112130033123
__Micheal Ferland (BUF)X1151.11%9000000.42111110033
__Micheal Ferland (DET)X1038.10%2100000.13001020033
Steven KampferX000.00%000000.350000000208003
Michael Frolik (TOT)X1043.86%17100000.310200000179001
__Michael Frolik (WAS)X1042.22%13500000.410200000179
__Michael Frolik (NYI)X0027.78%1800000.100000000179
__Michael Frolik (DET)X0072.22%1800000.150000000179
Jesper FastX1038.96%7700000.59000000072102
Eric FehrX1146.70%18200000.43000000041003
Brian BoyleX0150.36%27600000.46001000022010
David Savard (TOT)X100.00%000000.270000000152100
__David Savard (PHI)X100.00%000000.420000000152
__David Savard (LAK)X000.00%000000.000000000152
__David Savard (DET)X000.00%000000.170000000152
Andy Welinski (TOT)X100.00%000000.24000000011000
__Andy Welinski (NYI)X000.00%000000.14000000011
__Andy Welinski (DET)X100.00%000000.94000000011
Dillon SimpsonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Buddy RobinsonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jan RuttaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Emil Pettersson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Adam HelewkaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ryan FitzgeraldX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen62371780.9272.2437458714019120430.667962201355
Alex Stalock2011630.9152.62121362536200100.66762062212

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. CompherX8225315604810121183332802347.53%31172521.046612441820009178
Jimmy VeseyX82212546-8241084106272711987.72%11147618.00551050221000050
Jaccob SlavinX8293645-1018047120178511345.06%154200924.5059141012520000222
Brock NelsonX79202444622081151243761878.23%17172621.855510501910007193
Aaron EkbladX8092837-10993521279162701195.56%97185323.1641115892440000190
Jared McCannX68132235-624094122217471725.99%13125218.410111137170000179
Nino NiederreiterX7313203331808966173421267.51%6126617.3532534187000581
Brandon MontourX8262733-68001898112543884.80%64163319.91551067202000056
Travis SanheimX708223084015488233429.76%61135519.36325361300001101
Andreas AthanasiouX79141529-32606879208711416.73%14152619.3125727159000172
Adam LowryX82121325-75010128157186461236.45%31122814.98011281100004105
Ryan MurrayX6051621-13100178642173111.90%93111218.5322420650002126
Radko GudasX7851621-6107252166944174111.36%97130416.710005190000132
Garnet HathawayX828816-442098468928808.99%887410.650000100000
Nick BjugstadX825510-1819586299322665.38%282110.0103312123000029
Ivan BarbashevX82549-8155313810925774.59%76798.29022327000155
Matt GrzelcykX5827928019241751311.76%2261510.6001114000027
Michael AmadioX82066-8008635520430.00%85136.260000000000
Drew StaffordX73224-420065183812255.26%594112.890000000000
Alan QuineX33033300826240.00%01424.300000000000
Martin FrkX560333401110197220.00%12153.840000000000
Gustav ForslingX33011100300000.00%270.210000000000
Thomas SchemitschX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Christian DjoosX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Juho LammikkoX21000000000010.00%040.190000300000
Nic Hague (R)X33000000000000.00%000.000000000000
William CarrierX33000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gavin BayreutherX33000000000100.00%040.130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. CompherX7148.71%166100000.65131010011646
Jimmy VeseyX4142.86%11900000.62001104400265
Jaccob SlavinX300.00%000000.45000000071122
Brock NelsonX3452.54%110400000.51240000011175
Aaron EkbladX200.00%000000.400030400132223
Jared McCannX5148.74%146700000.56110000041224
Nino NiederreiterX3048.96%9600000.52150000055151
Brandon MontourX100.00%000000.400000001100201
Travis SanheimX210.00%000000.44000000160111
Andreas AthanasiouX3151.71%38100000.38370000530111
Adam LowryX3154.00%146300100.410200200179222
Ryan MurrayX100.00%000000.380000000271101
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.32001130022031
Garnet HathawayX0041.07%5600000.37000000190012
Nick BjugstadX0053.27%10700000.24120011100001
Ivan BarbashevX0144.04%10900000.26000010022011
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.29000000044001
Michael AmadioX0047.98%59400000.230000000828000
Drew StaffordX0142.86%7000000.09000000094100
Alan QuineX0047.37%3800000.42000000000000
Martin FrkX0053.85%1300000.280000000566000
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000002.920000001330000
Thomas SchemitschX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Christian DjoosX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Juho LammikkoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nic Hague (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
William CarrierX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark60302550.9282.21361312513318360020.8461359101033
Aaron Dell2313900.9132.58134601586700000.909112357411

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX80214566146125158102251741908.37%21158019.75281044168000176
Tyler SeguinX812337601822069158288692037.99%15123815.2824629121112332
Filip ForsbergX7130285862951071322908121110.34%14140019.7215642153000388
Zach HymanX82203252-15751941213481142455.75%26142917.43681445167000020
Taylor HallX4811283981403871176471296.25%397420.302810239500000
Evgeny KuznetsovX65142337-98043121175451258.00%3114417.60257209600008
Miro Heiskanen (R)X8292029-780154984334610.71%66168720.584711381720001107
Connor MurphyX708182626752005910241657.84%101153721.96235401560001148
Erik GustafssonX8281725-3340100498423629.52%79203024.76314361930110123
Lucas WallmarkX674202461803410711122743.60%698514.7001152900003
Chris TierneyX77121022111536156107347111.21%19116115.0712388221317248
Robert BortuzzoX6571522564101534758214112.07%96120718.5643721860000145
Pavel ZachaX829122151006611310927808.26%77679.35358211130004137
Tom KuhnhacklX7461117-9200655011937905.04%1186211.65000000116109
Matt NietoX8251116-360448413232943.79%2090611.0400021000150
Patrick MarleauX823912-61808381148431072.03%11102212.470001052000171
Matt BenningX6929118943083392310228.70%67105215.25000535000071
Travis DermottX791781533583293114213.23%66109913.91101338000034
Chris MuellerX744379608102582116.00%24005.410000000000
Michael StoneX65145600101250620.00%112243.450000000005
Scott HarringtonX71224-1401014114418.18%132503.5300015000010
Christian FolinX47123-180491463516.67%383106.6000000000055
Jonathan EricssonX65123-2200528176155.88%285077.790004440000158
Nikolay GoldobinX60202-100511267127.69%22804.6600061300001
Sam Steel (R)X43011-640108223160.00%32014.660000000000
Jordan Kyrou (R)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cole SchneiderX31000000000100.00%0120.400000100009
Melker KarlssonX53000-2003235110.00%2731.380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX2542.62%12200000.84160141100476
Tyler SeguinX7253.22%130600000.97260000021635
Filip ForsbergX5435.59%11800110.83360010071533
Zach HymanX3045.38%11900000.73221001100143
Taylor HallX0243.75%8000000.80050000051340
Evgeny KuznetsovX2350.96%145600000.650000001150132
Miro Heiskanen (R)X100.00%000000.340000000161012
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.34000010000112
Erik GustafssonX410.00%000000.25000000011113
Lucas WallmarkX0051.26%119400000.490100000205002
Chris TierneyX3052.74%164000000.3823100001010011
Robert BortuzzoX300.00%000000.360010100164014
Pavel ZachaX1054.46%97500000.55130000011020
Tom KuhnhacklX1048.28%5800000.39110001100002
Matt NietoX1040.28%7200000.3500000001716002
Patrick MarleauX1046.75%16900000.23010000210000
Matt BenningX010.00%000000.210001400211011
Travis DermottX000.00%000000.1500010001111000
Chris MuellerX0253.13%3200000.35110000055000
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.45000000072000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.320000001140000
Christian FolinX100.00%000000.190000000430010
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.120000000105100
Nikolay GoldobinX0021.05%1900000.1400000002323000
Sam Steel (R)X0034.78%2300000.100000000435001
Jordan Kyrou (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cole SchneiderX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Melker KarlssonX0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith49241780.9272.3129866111515780110.67928493954
Juuse Saros32161420.9212.601917028310540000.77893231402
Brian Elliott20100.8753.9277005400000.0000148000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX822336596500157121327832297.03%6175521.403182155214000367
Sidney CrosbyX7326265212601211632608116210.00%12114015.62781558207000323
Zach WerenskiX8210415124280547713837817.25%74181822.1861521732470000169
Ron HainseyX8093241-12601158012030857.50%135166820.85538481660111181
Carl SoderbergX822218408220140154256761788.59%25136016.5944830111101246
Kyle ConnorX8213274014403077225561395.78%10150218.32628442150112123
Mark Giordano (TOT)X5111243544357210211633869.48%82117222.97358631360113110
__Mark Giordano (WAS)X1427902151128229189.09%1126318.781231439000128
__Mark Giordano (NYI)X3011-200254360.00%88227.190003700006
__Mark Giordano (NJD)X34916256220596990216210.00%6382724.332354690011276
Gustav NyquistX8210203015120416310835969.26%6100912.31011424000011
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X801514293602169159531359.43%2136917.122462518500000
__Jordan Eberle (NYR)X6212112326018491194010510.08%1106817.222351914500000
__Jordan Eberle (NYI)X21120000462316.67%04220.860001400000
__Jordan Eberle (NJD)X162241003163411275.88%126016.2301153600000
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X8011162722024114129351068.53%799912.480007130004141
__Tyler Bozak (BUF)X39610165006707722637.79%558314.940007120003104
__Tyler Bozak (NYI)X7112-520517132127.69%112017.170000100008
__Tyler Bozak (NJD)X34459200132739113110.26%12968.7000000000128
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X76111425-114078104140261127.86%13113614.95033649000190
__Charlie Coyle (CAR)X10112300110193165.26%316816.77000312000011
__Charlie Coyle (SAN)X8101-60041615296.67%39111.410000300008
__Charlie Coyle (NYI)X416121826057648016657.50%562415.22033231000143
__Charlie Coyle (NJD)X1731408016142652211.54%225314.8900013000028
Alec Martinez (TOT)X80717242280644569365610.14%85142917.8623528170000062
__Alec Martinez (NYR)X6251520624052335926478.47%66114918.5313425147000054
__Alec Martinez (NYI)X21121204223350.00%23919.400001500001
__Alec Martinez (NJD)X16112-52081087612.50%1724215.1110121800006
James van RiemsdykX737111864012197922568.86%26929.48044770000011
Drake BathersonX6361117-610043778319437.23%679412.600000100010
Alexander KerfootX558816720347544152618.18%458710.680000300006
Neal PionkX5431215136077224419346.82%3566312.270331573000249
Anton StralmanX6511314718063433310163.03%6084913.05000220000117
Boone JennerX8276136200574567205510.45%165626.86000050001116
Logan Stanley (R)X4248120540821224131916.67%4691721.841236108000046
Brandon SutterX32461030019272371817.39%32407.511561267101274
Anthony Cirelli (R)X543710414038735818445.17%84217.7900011000195
Rasmus AnderssonX30044200355100.00%71535.1100011000003
Nathan BeaulieuX120113201143010.00%4927.6400000000110
John QuennevilleX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Travis BoydX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chandler Stephenson (TOT)X8000100082010.00%2374.570000100002
__Chandler Stephenson (CBJ)X8000100082010.00%2374.570000100002
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TOT)X8000120220000.00%1161.950000000000
__Casey Mittelstadt (SAN)X6000120220000.00%1162.610000000000
__Casey Mittelstadt (NJD)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cliff Pu (R)X37000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Dillon Dube (R)X44000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX5431.77%19200000.67140000011167
Sidney CrosbyX4155.42%140200000.91240000031524
Zach WerenskiX110.00%000000.560000000351150
Ron HainseyX020.00%000000.49000000022322
Carl SoderbergX7254.85%80400000.59010000022324
Kyle ConnorX2039.10%31200000.530300000373213
Mark Giordano (TOT)X400.00%000000.60000010011420
__Mark Giordano (WAS)X100.00%000000.68000010011
__Mark Giordano (NYI)X000.00%000000.25000000011
__Mark Giordano (NJD)X300.00%000000.60000000011
Gustav NyquistX1144.90%9800000.59000000011121
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X4043.87%15500000.42240000052112
__Jordan Eberle (NYR)X4038.37%8600000.43130000052
__Jordan Eberle (NYI)X0050.00%5400000.96110000052
__Jordan Eberle (NJD)X0053.33%1500000.31000000052
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X2050.80%106500000.54000000130132
__Tyler Bozak (BUF)X1049.94%77300000.55000000130
__Tyler Bozak (NYI)X0053.08%13000000.33000000130
__Tyler Bozak (NJD)X1053.09%16200000.61000000130
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X0150.97%82400000.44010000011302
__Charlie Coyle (CAR)X0051.11%4500000.24010000011
__Charlie Coyle (SAN)X0051.64%12200000.22000000011
__Charlie Coyle (NYI)X0150.55%64100000.58000000011
__Charlie Coyle (NJD)X0062.50%1600000.32000000011
Alec Martinez (TOT)X000.00%000000.34000000120021
__Alec Martinez (NYR)X000.00%000000.35000000120
__Alec Martinez (NYI)X000.00%000001.03000000120
__Alec Martinez (NJD)X000.00%000000.17000000120
James van RiemsdykX1042.11%3800000.52000001100020
Drake BathersonX2042.67%92100000.43000001100001
Alexander KerfootX1148.59%67500000.540000000109002
Neal PionkX100.00%000000.450000000131011
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.330000001190001
Boone JennerX0053.54%9900100.460000000223001
Logan Stanley (R)X000.00%000000.26000000022010
Brandon SutterX2052.63%30400000.8300000001311100
Anthony Cirelli (R)X1049.74%58500000.48000000044010
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%000000.520000000304000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.220000000123000
John QuennevilleX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Travis BoydX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Chandler Stephenson (TOT)X0060.00%2000000.00000000000000
__Chandler Stephenson (CBJ)X0060.00%2000000.00000000000
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TOT)X0045.45%2200000.00000000000000
__Casey Mittelstadt (SAN)X0045.45%2200000.00000000000
__Casey Mittelstadt (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Cliff Pu (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003737000
Dillon Dube (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen4028750.9362.102396428413220000.7001040221043
Pheonix Copley62300.9302.2831620121720010.0000522101
Connor Hellebuyck38201340.9212.602262219812430320.9001037291011

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric Staal (TOT)X82273259160321892636017810.27%8161219.66811194319300004
__Eric Staal (DET)X74252752560261692314916010.82%5145819.7087153817500001
__Eric Staal (NYI)X8257-4006203211186.25%315419.2804451800003
Phil Kessel (TOT)X80223759010041131302892097.28%7169921.243111441222000041
__Phil Kessel (CBJ)X76213657-210040123287852027.32%6165321.763111440216000041
__Phil Kessel (NYI)X41122001815476.67%14611.500001600000
Cam AtkinsonX75192948-760291603761293005.05%28157921.055712661840005150
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X77212142-19375115145217671649.68%16150219.50881634161000368
__Alexander Radulov (NJD)X48151429-31606783125389212.00%891319.03751225112000356
__Alexander Radulov (NYI)X296713-1621548629229726.52%858920.30134949000013
Josh Bailey (TOT)X83132841-17371527114190531536.84%10153918.542121442204000147
__Josh Bailey (TOR)X2321012-811512314415334.55%247520.65066148000000
__Josh Bailey (NYI)X60111829-926101583146381207.53%8106417.7426828124000147
Jason DemersX6692231-92801138210933798.26%90128819.52459421220001116
Michael Grabner (TOT)X67151227-51006179200641227.50%18117917.6034727150000040
__Michael Grabner (MIN)X66151227-61006079198631207.58%18116717.6834727150000040
__Michael Grabner (NYI)X1000100102120.00%01212.080000000000
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X7732023-6341068634817406.25%66109314.19022318000051
__Thomas Hickey (NAS)X7631720-8341066624617396.52%63106914.07011317000051
__Thomas Hickey (NYI)X1033200212010.00%32323.470110100000
Brad Hunt (TOT)X6721416-4802740468354.35%62125518.7303319151000098
__Brad Hunt (CAR)X17033-40051116250.00%1534420.23000744000022
__Brad Hunt (NYI)X50211130802229306306.67%4791118.2203312107000077
Justin Schultz (TOT)X6011314610041352918203.45%5496916.15011992000093
__Justin Schultz (NJD)X4811011114031271414157.14%3571914.99011468000069
__Justin Schultz (NYI)X12033-56010815450.00%1925020.83000524000024
Derick Brassard (TOT)X586612-626099878929736.74%769912.052131256000043
__Derick Brassard (CGY)X17213-68030272711297.41%123113.59000314000037
__Derick Brassard (NYI)X41459018069606218446.45%646811.4121394100006
Andrej SekeraX26268-500181521679.52%2538014.61011415000028
Greg McKeggX29156-800120508292.00%639213.521121336000020
Josh BrownX20033-8220657165120.00%2335217.59000518000011
Matt Martin (TOT)X30033-944108516256210.00%641413.79011338000014
__Matt Martin (NYR)X10000-2201632020.00%0797.880000000001
__Matt Martin (NYI)X20033-742106913236190.00%633516.74011338000013
Aleksi SaarelaX112022000861933.33%0625.590000000001
Dean KukanX19112-66091081412.50%1324913.11101119000018
William LagessonX26022-14802467420.00%3341115.80011324000037
Radim Simek (TOT)X9101-4408683112.50%8879.611013900005
__Radim Simek (BUF)X6000-120523000.00%4305.080000000000
__Radim Simek (NYI)X3101-3203453120.00%45618.681013900005
Lane Pederson (R)X9101-3000041025.00%2374.070000000000
Tobias RiederX25101-600516144127.14%71917.6300000000131
Beck MalenstynX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brendan GuhleX1000-100200010.00%22524.620000100000
Zack MacEwenX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Luke Green (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Eric RobinsonX2000-100000000.00%173.720000100000
Dennis GilbertX5000-160902020.00%46713.330000100003
Nicolas Aube-KubelX11000-100000000.00%010.120000000000
Adam BrooksX19000100127220.00%01347.050000000000
Victor Rask (TOT)X64000-100072511270.00%02794.360000600001
__Victor Rask (COL)X41000-4006146160.00%01674.080000600000
__Victor Rask (NYI)X23000-6001115110.00%01124.870000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric Staal (TOT)X4354.40%212700000.73240001200234
__Eric Staal (DET)X4254.06%192000000.71230001200
__Eric Staal (NYI)X0157.49%20700000.91010001200
Phil Kessel (TOT)X3439.77%17600100.69060001100352
__Phil Kessel (CBJ)X2440.00%17500100.69050001100
__Phil Kessel (NYI)X100.00%100000.87010001100
Cam AtkinsonX2237.82%23800000.61150000053132
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X4240.19%150300110.56030011300342
__Alexander Radulov (NJD)X4140.32%118800010.64020001300
__Alexander Radulov (NYI)X0139.68%31500100.44010011300
Josh Bailey (TOT)X2053.33%27000000.53270020230030
__Josh Bailey (TOR)X0056.60%5300000.51010010230
__Josh Bailey (NYI)X2052.53%21700000.55260010230
Jason DemersX110.00%000000.48000000062113
Michael Grabner (TOT)X1040.54%7400000.46000000088242
__Michael Grabner (MIN)X1041.67%7200000.46000000088
__Michael Grabner (NYI)X000.00%200000.00000000088
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X110.00%000000.420010101130120
__Thomas Hickey (NAS)X110.00%000000.370010101130
__Thomas Hickey (NYI)X000.00%000002.560000001130
Brad Hunt (TOT)X000.00%000000.26000000092110
__Brad Hunt (CAR)X000.00%000000.17000000092
__Brad Hunt (NYI)X000.00%000000.29000000092
Justin Schultz (TOT)X000.00%000000.290000000128000
__Justin Schultz (NJD)X000.00%000000.310000000128
__Justin Schultz (NYI)X000.00%000000.240000000128
Derick Brassard (TOT)X2052.01%67300000.34000000032101
__Derick Brassard (CGY)X1050.77%19500000.26000000032
__Derick Brassard (NYI)X1052.51%47800000.38000000032
Andrej SekeraX010.00%000000.42000000210000
Greg McKeggX0048.76%12100000.310000000122001
Josh BrownX000.00%000000.170000000183000
Matt Martin (TOT)X0035.58%10400000.150001101300000
__Matt Martin (NYR)X0025.00%400000.000000001300
__Matt Martin (NYI)X0036.00%10000000.180001101300
Aleksi SaarelaX00100.00%200000.65000000022000
Dean KukanX100.00%000000.16000000011000
William LagessonX000.00%000000.100000000260000
Radim Simek (TOT)X000.00%000000.23000000011000
__Radim Simek (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Radim Simek (NYI)X000.00%000000.36000000011
Lane Pederson (R)X0025.00%800000.55000001100000
Tobias RiederX0036.76%6800000.1000000001818000
Beck MalenstynX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brendan GuhleX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Zack MacEwenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Luke Green (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Eric RobinsonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dennis GilbertX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam BrooksX0083.33%600000.00000000000000
Victor Rask (TOT)X0050.55%27100000.0000000006464000
__Victor Rask (COL)X0051.02%14700000.0000000006464
__Victor Rask (NYI)X0050.00%12400000.0000000006464
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz113430.9212.9463321313910110.733151037302
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)136600.8973.2771500393800000.50041221200
__Michael Hutchinson (DAL)42200.8563.852180014970000.0000411
__Michael Hutchinson (NYI)94400.9123.0249600252830000.5004810

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reilly SmithX8226315778048128318862108.18%17153818.757111874254000126
Derek Stepan (TOT)X82253055-514085283368892636.79%18168520.557111871258000271
__Derek Stepan (CGY)X42152338112049167213421587.04%1292722.07671338140000260
__Derek Stepan (NYI)X20538-60017588824465.68%541620.810221354000011
__Derek Stepan (NYR)X2054902019586723597.46%134217.09123206400000
Yanni GourdeX8220345423810234167302841996.62%12151818.51781558251112230
Esa LindellX7614395368602259817262998.14%99187324.6571017832341123163
Brett PesceX711140518005010612344948.94%123176624.8761319722100330198
Adam HenriqueX821531468275111164253761795.93%10150918.40111125025600000
Ryan DzingelX82151934363256793238691706.30%2140317.1155104420700000
Blake ColemanX7416173337210193154233511506.87%17123416.673710471901018107
Valtteri FilppulaX761615310607102185681478.65%23124016.321019261128127
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X82102131-134601048690344611.11%90179721.926410462030000120
__Alex Goligoski (BUF)X255914-414030252791418.52%1857322.942351669000052
__Alex Goligoski (NYI)X374711-8260544139152710.26%5481822.113031461000055
__Alex Goligoski (NYR)X20156-1602020241054.17%1840620.291121674000013
Calvin de HaanX8231720-14620168909525583.16%102171920.97167542170001144
Brett ConnollyX7691019-1100164310425718.65%794812.4800001600000
Troy StecherX8211415-1837590643513302.86%115151818.510001140110179
Loui ErikssonX709514-940103178204011.54%56008.5700013101229
Connor BrownX82571206012578827675.68%1289010.85000010114253
Oscar LindbergX58358-318079545616335.36%665811.34000010004168
Markus GranlundX2722440013182611247.69%02147.920000000002
Zemgus GirgensonsX20123-1602126184135.56%31999.9600001101350
Matt IrwinX3703333715711413280.00%2752114.090001900005
Valentin Zykov (TOT)X15101220257103710.00%01278.450000000000
__Valentin Zykov (NYI)X15101220257103710.00%01278.450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reilly SmithX5034.62%10400000.741100000011472
Derek Stepan (TOT)X3452.60%228700110.65030000022622
__Derek Stepan (CGY)X3152.75%132900010.82010000022
__Derek Stepan (NYI)X0153.19%50200100.38010000022
__Derek Stepan (NYR)X0251.54%45600000.53010000022
Yanni GourdeX5050.13%156800000.716100201100424
Esa LindellX110.00%000000.570000000141436
Brett PesceX100.00%000100.58000000041013
Adam HenriqueX1353.08%201600100.61000011100515
Ryan DzingelX3040.43%9400000.48231400044031
Blake ColemanX4047.99%116700000.53000110120343
Valtteri FilppulaX4252.85%26300000.50000001100212
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X000.00%000000.34000000160212
__Alex Goligoski (BUF)X000.00%000000.49000000160
__Alex Goligoski (NYI)X000.00%000000.27000000160
__Alex Goligoski (NYR)X000.00%000000.30000000160
Calvin de HaanX100.00%000000.23000000140110
Brett ConnollyX2236.76%6800000.40000001100011
Troy StecherX010.00%000000.200001001400011
Loui ErikssonX2048.48%6600000.47000001100120
Connor BrownX2044.78%6700000.27000000170001
Oscar LindbergX1046.06%83800000.24000000011201
Markus GranlundX0046.71%16700000.37000000063020
Zemgus GirgensonsX0051.54%26000000.300000001100001
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.120001200377000
Valentin Zykov (TOT)X0027.27%1100000.16000000000100
__Valentin Zykov (NYI)X0027.27%1100000.16000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen57321960.9282.1834662312617430120.667275724782
James Reimer25111220.9182.61151702668010010.55692557340

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lars EllerX82274269122810842362668922510.15%31164720.0810203052217000370
David PerronX6929386728200106722757921210.55%4124918.107152256185000029
Brent SeabrookX77640461763151309511229875.36%110170322.121910501700003148
Jake DeBruskX7718264486041100277752346.50%7145918.94381148201000025
Paul ByronX701924439355104128267981917.12%15122017.43671352180101226
Antoine RousselX7719203969220147921905311710.00%9118015.3244818116000041
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X7893039-59752016712035827.50%111177622.7751116612260003153
__Darnell Nurse (MIN)X7492837-89751956211635797.76%108167822.6751015592140003141
__Darnell Nurse (OTT)X4022300654030.00%39824.49011212000012
Teddy BluegerX77132336-104715158153220661505.91%19133017.2854952198000239
Cody CeciX698253310380967411641586.90%102154822.444812561920001137
Marc StaalX76624301032096669417536.38%118168922.22347411680111207
Joonas DonskoiX82111829-18801871177471086.21%8143317.47371023163000028
Greg PaterynX8232427-59410151576714544.48%111148618.1314511500110143
Blake ComeauX82141226113401137914942799.40%27125615.31000370008261
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X701013236180916513739847.30%892913.27246961000061
__Ryan Callahan (MIN)X38123-410031356115261.64%638210.0600000000016
__Ryan Callahan (COL)X31911201080602871235712.68%253117.12246961000041
__Ryan Callahan (OTT)X1000000025110.00%01616.300000100004
Ryan HartmanX82881684810743747285917.02%56608.040110800000
Ryan KeslerX7778155100481189320577.53%147389.590003140002229
Colby Cave (TOT)X415813360145450114010.00%448511.8200006000044
__Colby Cave (EDM)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Colby Cave (NYI)X9000120737320.00%2687.590000000001
__Colby Cave (OTT)X3058132407514383811.63%241613.8800006000043
Ryan CarpenterX697512-220377966215110.61%874410.79101418000166
Madison Bowey (TOT)X683912-839591404318286.98%4782812.18112759000011
__Madison Bowey (CGY)X47257-91605231309176.67%2748310.270001100001
__Madison Bowey (OTT)X211451235399139117.69%2034616.46112658000010
Peter HollandX684610700639649286.25%54256.250003700001
Matt RoyX55281042405132359305.71%3981814.870221077000025
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X662810-191803972275147.41%5890913.7711238000049
__Andrew MacDonald (CGY)X48257-19160334923478.70%3961712.861123800005
__Andrew MacDonald (OTT)X180330206234170.00%1929116.1800000000043
Sean WalkerX311890401112207105.00%1042113.580221034000021
Warren Foegele (R)X42134-400129196165.26%02044.850000900000
Brandon ManningX161232181018622350.00%8835.190000000001
Karl AlznerX27022-26015915640.00%1934512.78000017000020
Dillon HeatheringtonX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
C.J. SmithX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brett LernoutX7000000301000.00%1202.800000100001
Taylor Raddysh (R)X10000000020000.00%1131.2800000000013
Max JonesX22000-200012100.00%0200.890000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lars EllerX8152.74%217100200.84020111100545
David PerronX8441.99%18100201.07160001100553
Brent SeabrookX200.00%000000.54001020170241
Jake DeBruskX4140.91%15400000.60050000082225
Paul ByronX1140.78%10300000.71020101100044
Antoine RousselX3237.00%10000000.66002110011064
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X210.00%000000.44001000180102
__Darnell Nurse (MIN)X210.00%000000.44001000180
__Darnell Nurse (OTT)X000.00%000000.41000000180
Teddy BluegerX0248.66%186000010.54032010081421
Cody CeciX110.00%000000.43000000042224
Marc StaalX220.00%000000.36000000083025
Joonas DonskoiX3140.40%9900000.400000000127101
Greg PaterynX200.00%000100.360010100236210
Blake ComeauX4142.48%11300000.41000000033121
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X1039.69%39300000.50120000011112
__Ryan Callahan (MIN)X0042.00%10000000.16000000011
__Ryan Callahan (COL)X1038.83%29100000.75120000011
__Ryan Callahan (OTT)X0050.00%200000.00000000011
Ryan HartmanX3048.72%3900000.490010100142100
Ryan KeslerX2154.92%112700000.41000000022002
Colby Cave (TOT)X1054.67%60000000.540000000133002
__Colby Cave (EDM)X000.00%000000.000000000133
__Colby Cave (NYI)X0060.47%4300000.000000000133
__Colby Cave (OTT)X1054.22%55700000.620000000133
Ryan CarpenterX0150.69%50700000.320000000162010
Madison Bowey (TOT)X000.00%000000.290001000188101
__Madison Bowey (CGY)X000.00%000000.290000000188
__Madison Bowey (OTT)X000.00%000000.290001000188
Peter HollandX0047.97%49200000.47000000000100
Matt RoyX000.00%000000.240000000243000
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X000.00%000000.220000000271000
__Andrew MacDonald (CGY)X000.00%000000.230000000271
__Andrew MacDonald (OTT)X000.00%000000.210000000271
Sean WalkerX000.00%000000.43000000043010
Warren Foegele (R)X1046.15%1300000.390000000301000
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.72000020000000
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.120000000275000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
C.J. SmithX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brett LernoutX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Taylor Raddysh (R)X0033.33%1200000.00000000000000
Max JonesX000.00%300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich563412100.9302.2734146112918540310.5331556261144
Malcolm Subban24121020.9242.48145242607860010.33332453230
Anders Nilsson (TOT)36101870.9172.592155439311200220.62583539822
__Anders Nilsson (BUF)2371230.9122.55136341586620110.66762225
__Anders Nilsson (NYI)112540.9202.8667201324020110.50021111
__Anders Nilsson (OTT)21100.9461.50120013560000.000023

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX81384280201203419137510731610.13%12160519.823121568210000013
Nicklas BackstromX822646721218034208277751919.39%20151618.495182342244000025
Mattias EkholmX7715486313521070111120448912.50%136172122.356511461450000144
Matt DucheneX82164056512035139254882026.30%13152218.5641216482380003109
Matt DumbaX77232952510830168921775311512.99%88172722.4314721912140002206
Brayden SchennX821735521011040226103254611536.69%16161019.634111558225000468
T.J. OshieX7922295119500198101224791789.82%18147218.63358231182029264
Matt NiskanenX781833511010715173861745510810.34%120171622.0010717852490111167
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X7420305013441012388253802047.91%20144019.46257331610111109
__Kasperi Kapanen (COL)X641925441235511077229681878.30%16130120.33257331610110104
__Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X1015619513112412174.17%413913.860000000015
Kevin HayesX78172845316067154229471747.42%23132216.9524618790004183
Patrik LaineX63142640122358147143631259.79%5121419.271101132181000020
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X65181533-1716050152230671757.83%28135120.79426241200003174
__Elias Lindholm (COL)X54161228-1814042128207591637.73%28122122.62426241200003169
__Elias Lindholm (PHI)X11235120824238128.70%013011.810000000005
Ben Hutton (TOT)X8132831-77620159959643563.13%114180022.23167381690001153
__Ben Hutton (CBJ)X8032831-77620159959643563.13%114179922.49167381680001152
__Ben Hutton (PHI)X1000000000000.00%011.170000100000
Nikolaj EhlersX82111829840146913035998.46%3107313.0913418102000076
Keith Yandle (TOT)X8162329-533555788036647.50%49167520.6817849253000154
__Keith Yandle (LAK)X39358-1816022373620328.33%2384421.6512320111000153
__Keith Yandle (PHI)X42318211317533414416326.82%2683019.770552914200001
Mikhail SergachevX8231821-9560111436423454.69%70157019.15011241460001201
Dylan DeMeloX822171911480108584711304.26%91112413.71000000002175
Brad RichardsonX7361117-1100171098732616.90%266448.82000040223198
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X8268144160513356104310.71%134865.9300000000298
__Jordan Martinook (LAK)X232461801318263177.69%823310.1400000000290
__Jordan Martinook (PHI)X5944838038153072613.33%52534.280000000009
Jake VirtanenX824812-820095406616556.06%25486.680000500004
Dennis Cholowski (R)X4937102080256184916.67%2666613.5811263100004
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X8212352022451520.00%163053.7100015000057
Daniel SprongX201012000312268.33%01025.110000000001
Christoffer Ehn (R)X6011100242020.00%2203.350000000000
Justin DowlingX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Connor CliftonX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob Larsson (R)X18000000830010.00%5563.100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX8352.08%211800001.002900023003610
Nicklas BackstromX6155.27%209700200.95000000011562
Mattias EkholmX210.00%000000.73002000030335
Matt DucheneX2152.45%71300100.74270000085223
Matt DumbaX510.00%000000.60000240072442
Brayden SchennX2247.33%13100000.65041240042252
T.J. OshieX5247.20%12500000.69010001400653
Matt NiskanenX420.00%000100.59001110150444
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X1240.44%13600000.69120110021524
__Kasperi Kapanen (COL)X1240.94%12700000.68120010021
__Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X0033.33%900000.87000100021
Kevin HayesX3255.09%81500000.68250000022433
Patrik LaineX2045.35%8600000.660101000131222
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X5150.18%85100010.49130000032323
__Elias Lindholm (COL)X5047.67%68600010.46130000032
__Elias Lindholm (PHI)X0160.61%16500000.77000000032
Ben Hutton (TOT)X000.00%000000.340021100181011
__Ben Hutton (CBJ)X000.00%000000.340021100181
__Ben Hutton (PHI)X000.00%000000.000000000181
Nikolaj EhlersX2034.58%10700000.54220000052021
Keith Yandle (TOT)X200.00%000000.350000101130010
__Keith Yandle (LAK)X100.00%000000.190000001130
__Keith Yandle (PHI)X100.00%000000.510000101130
Mikhail SergachevX100.00%000000.27000000420002
Dylan DeMeloX010.00%000000.340000000222001
Brad RichardsonX1055.67%89100000.53000000044010
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X0148.98%4900000.58000000054012
__Jordan Martinook (LAK)X0157.89%1900000.51000000054
__Jordan Martinook (PHI)X0043.33%3000000.63000000054
Jake VirtanenX0043.90%4100000.4400000001713100
Dennis Cholowski (R)X110.00%000000.300000000176000
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X000.00%000000.200000000429010
Daniel SprongX0042.86%700000.20000000099000
Christoffer Ehn (R)X0052.94%1700001.00000000000000
Justin DowlingX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Connor CliftonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jacob Larsson (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy51321250.9342.2229938611116720030.7271149321041
Braden Holtby (TOT)46221950.9262.4827862311515620010.800104615523
__Braden Holtby (LAK)39181740.9262.492359239813170000.80010395
__Braden Holtby (PHI)74210.9312.3942700172450010.0000710

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX74283462134032241307902609.12%14154720.905101539193000034
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X80134659845597130104317012.50%94188823.6051116512140000113
__Erik Karlsson (CAR)X181151661002836247154.17%3043023.86022946000048
__Erik Karlsson (PIT)X621231432355699480245515.00%64145923.53591442168000065
P.K. SubbanX76104656134151447613836947.25%104171822.6151318601930000113
Patrick KaneX76222749134036114325872176.77%6134217.6637104213500000
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X78143549-5360102107148591219.46%119185223.7571118611870111168
__Alex Pietrangelo (COL)X2221113-312028322311318.70%3055024.99022957000071
__Alex Pietrangelo (PIT)X56122436-2240747512548909.60%89130323.26791652129011197
David Pastrnak (TOT)X7615274232209583249681996.02%6139018.29671335151000353
__David Pastrnak (NAS)X20358-314040246815614.41%244122.04000644000144
__David Pastrnak (PIT)X561222346805559181531386.63%494916.9567132910600029
Max DomiX8220204034915901091834914110.93%10152918.64861438188000132
Joe Thornton (TOT)X82122335-55512116119239910.08%4107313.082681915600002
__Joe Thornton (BUF)X257714-4551474894114.58%241216.46246127000001
__Joe Thornton (NYI)X3651520-1009535813488.62%249213.6602253500001
__Joe Thornton (PIT)X21011000216131100.00%01698.0700025000000
Ivan ProvorovX829243310500124829935519.09%123171820.95235351070111182
Nico Hischier (R)X6413183126033136165521017.88%1094114.70510153099000143
Phillip Danault (TOT)X7392231-1511597151220451244.09%27111915.3204424800113107
__Phillip Danault (VAN)X3551116-1495586711625604.31%1556516.140331855000168
__Phillip Danault (ANA)X1715620012325011252.00%620412.0201162500018
__Phillip Danault (PIT)X21369-3202752549395.56%635016.6500000011131
Brady SkjeiX826222812780188699826576.12%85144617.63066301340000109
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X8152126710012718423525.95%86133916.5322420750111148
__Carl Gunnarsson (NYI)X374913-1809385516307.27%4867818.322242074000061
__Carl Gunnarsson (PIT)X4411213820333297223.45%3866115.0300000011187
Anders Lee (TOT)X81718251621018950174491404.02%16152318.801452415700004
__Anders Lee (BUF)X22235-3321040208524482.35%741819.00112125400000
__Anders Lee (PIT)X59515204300149308925925.62%9110518.720331210300004
Brendan GallagherX8212112394551225115644947.69%7127215.511121212000001
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X8081321-23100264513641955.88%2122715.3443737209000010
__Ilya Kovalchuk (NYI)X20347-8406164214307.14%140720.3430385100008
__Ilya Kovalchuk (EDM)X404610-136017247620495.26%163215.790222210500000
__Ilya Kovalchuk (BUF)X1000000012040.00%01817.530001600000
__Ilya Kovalchuk (PIT)X19134-20034167126.25%01719.0111264800001
Artturi LehkonenX678122010195523212333796.50%1279411.8522412461017117
Rickard RakellX7561319-438011945124331104.84%3115015.3401113100000014
Frans NielsenX7476135140421378719528.05%1795312.880004160001204
Joel ArmiaX8264101140774110928795.50%984210.27000251017227
Victor MeteX29044-2208148160.00%1734011.7200015000034
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X302130201023242198.33%12678.890000100002
__Mikkel Boedker (BUF)X900022021210270.00%110611.740000000000
__Mikkel Boedker (NYI)X210110032101100.00%094.590000000000
__Mikkel Boedker (PIT)X19112-30059130117.69%01527.990000100002
Noah Juulsen (R)X22101012032991411.11%1423610.7400004000031
Matthew PecaX2510100041913257.69%01255.0000000000017
Jake Evans (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chase De LeoX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael McCarronX10000020632140.00%0282.830000000000
Darren Raddysh (R)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Derrick PouliotX12000-240121020.00%1726.0200011100000
Nick DeSimone (R)X18000-100513010.00%3965.310000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX7152.04%201200000.800200000205100
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X200.00%000100.62010010011333
__Erik Karlsson (CAR)X000.00%000000.75010000011
__Erik Karlsson (PIT)X200.00%000100.59000010011
P.K. SubbanX400.00%000000.65000010051137
Patrick KaneX4150.93%10800000.73240000010414
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X300.00%000000.53000000240247
__Alex Pietrangelo (COL)X000.00%000000.47000000240
__Alex Pietrangelo (PIT)X300.00%000000.55000000240
David Pastrnak (TOT)X5141.38%20300010.60020000140244
__David Pastrnak (NAS)X1041.55%14200010.36000000140
__David Pastrnak (PIT)X4140.98%6100000.72020000140
Max DomiX3150.79%88400000.52010210071322
Joe Thornton (TOT)X3053.31%143300000.6513001002712321
__Joe Thornton (BUF)X3052.91%56700000.6801001002712
__Joe Thornton (NYI)X0054.56%63600000.8112000002712
__Joe Thornton (PIT)X0050.87%23000000.1200000002712
Ivan ProvorovX210.00%000000.38000000087403
Nico Hischier (R)X3053.01%124700000.66000000011011
Phillip Danault (TOT)X1053.14%133800000.552410000123022
__Phillip Danault (VAN)X0051.37%65600000.571310000123
__Phillip Danault (ANA)X0053.70%25700000.591100000123
__Phillip Danault (PIT)X1055.53%42500000.510000000123
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.390000001270122
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X120.00%000100.390000001310001
__Carl Gunnarsson (NYI)X120.00%000100.380000001310
__Carl Gunnarsson (PIT)X000.00%000000.390000001310
Anders Lee (TOT)X1048.70%11500000.33020011100132
__Anders Lee (BUF)X0045.95%3700000.24020011100
__Anders Lee (PIT)X1050.00%7800000.36000001100
Brendan GallagherX2043.15%14600000.360101001150010
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X3040.65%12300000.34010001100100
__Ilya Kovalchuk (NYI)X1034.04%4700000.34000001100
__Ilya Kovalchuk (EDM)X2049.02%5100000.32000001100
__Ilya Kovalchuk (BUF)X00100.00%100000.00010001100
__Ilya Kovalchuk (PIT)X0033.33%2400000.47000001100
Artturi LehkonenX0036.92%6500000.50000010033112
Rickard RakellX2040.87%11500000.331100000148011
Frans NielsenX1256.28%131300000.27000000011011
Joel ArmiaX2130.26%7600000.24000000077101
Victor MeteX000.00%000000.24000000000000
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X0035.29%1700000.2300000001211001
__Mikkel Boedker (BUF)X0040.00%500000.0000000001211
__Mikkel Boedker (NYI)X000.00%000002.1800000001211
__Mikkel Boedker (PIT)X0033.33%1200000.2600000001211
Noah Juulsen (R)X000.00%000000.08000001100000
Matthew PecaX0050.00%14800000.16000000000000
Jake Evans (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chase De LeoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael McCarronX0038.89%3600000.00000000000000
Darren Raddysh (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick DeSimone (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray42241440.9322.082509448712790120.71474240935
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)58292170.9252.4734192414118870120.00005818973
__Marc-Andre Fleury (CBJ)43201930.9242.6125052410914410010.00004310
__Marc-Andre Fleury (PIT)159240.9282.1091400324460110.0000158

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis ZajacX82272754910044218313842298.63%25150618.367916671790009135
Brent BurnsXX62192847-123001111201896113210.05%99150224.23551040147000493
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X821725421129515288185471379.19%4132616.171111218131101442
__Jonathan Marchessault (DET)X5392130121512971141341146.38%3103719.561111218128000116
__Jonathan Marchessault (TMP)X2984121080231744132318.18%12899.9700003101326
Colton SceviourX82162541538015976184491498.70%26162619.835273317800011225
Deryk EngellandX7473340710551749910232656.86%123173723.47257401670001121
Adam PelechX7852934630073837030517.14%114151519.42279271210110159
Carl HagelinX648223052559010213136926.11%11106816.68279301220000119
Dustin ByfuglienX6342428-17115145577225505.56%88105916.80246351020000143
Claude GirouxX561313261160475104225912.50%1456210.03123528000243
Kevin ShattenkirkX7132124-418059805418305.56%80162222.85112251210000137
Michael ChaputX8111819-62758386100276611.00%989010.991121261000017
Robby FabbriX8288164100452862204512.90%46277.65011572000023
Erik GudbransonX5751116-6655144405213289.62%83107618.881121564000134
Andrew MangiapaneX828715-274031111160381195.00%14109913.4003311107011020
Tomas JurcoX826612210020167619507.89%891711.180000000000
Nick FolignoX453912410049355815555.17%43728.27000318000028
Denis MalginX73561109521246117478.20%17129.76022654000110
Dmitrij JaskinX82448714078336319396.35%67128.6800021000003
Kalle KossilaX51437000826589406.90%861612.08000974000114
Jujhar KhairaX64336-1429589405820435.17%36229.710000000001
Colin WilsonX572460409434310344.65%53506.150000000000
Alexandre CarrierX731450601614282123.57%51134618.4500091060000130
Tim HeedX5605572062874110.00%385599.98000116000057
Stefan NoesenX75224-82755020319196.45%34255.67112668000129
Danny O'Regan (R)X62033-420442176120.00%33705.96000242000048
Marko DanoX67033-18201923228260.00%36249.310000000000
Dominik MasinX8022100400100.00%88610.690000100003
Nick LappinX42000000000000.00%010.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis ZajacX5355.26%188200000.72120000011235
Brent BurnsXX2337.88%6600000.63260000091551
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X2445.59%20400000.63001000044257
__Jonathan Marchessault (DET)X1246.67%18000000.58001000044
__Jonathan Marchessault (TMP)X1237.50%2400000.83000000044
Colton SceviourX3437.58%16500000.50160000011342
Deryk EngellandX310.00%000000.46000000071150
Adam PelechX010.00%000000.450000002290042
Carl HagelinX2040.09%88300000.56140010011122
Dustin ByfuglienX000.00%000000.530020100134211
Claude GirouxX0048.39%71500000.93120000022214
Kevin ShattenkirkX110.00%000000.300000000351102
Michael ChaputX4049.25%73300100.43000010044014
Robby FabbriX3049.37%7900000.5100000003636212
Erik GudbransonX210.00%000000.30000010093010
Andrew MangiapaneX2043.57%112000000.27010000041012
Tomas JurcoX1135.19%5400000.26000000022000
Nick FolignoX1051.43%7000000.6400000003614101
Denis MalginX0041.18%5100000.31000102200000
Dmitrij JaskinX1034.04%4700000.220000000124010
Kalle KossilaX0044.00%5000000.23000000055100
Jujhar KhairaX0040.63%3200000.1900000001616010
Colin WilsonX0052.66%39500000.3400000003911001
Alexandre CarrierX010.00%000000.0700000005917001
Tim HeedX000.00%000000.180000000561001
Stefan NoesenX1044.21%9500000.1900000005050100
Danny O'Regan (R)X0043.13%51700000.1602000006212000
Marko DanoX0034.29%3500000.100000000674000
Dominik MasinX000.00%000000.47000000082000
Nick LappinX000.00%000000.0000000004242000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard43251710.9322.3225842310014770211.000124301035
Henrik Lundqvist40161850.9222.5823952110313230100.800153929561

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX57292857-5295781982827721210.28%34118720.821361960159011264
Evgenii DadonovX82242852-121002980253702269.49%9170020.736121844245000214
Jordan StaalX642029492380176156244611498.20%17116118.143121551185000133
Torey KrugX8284048-16651510311211233737.14%78200024.3951217632400112209
Brayden McNabbX8283644-5951522410816245934.94%149190723.2631316862220002221
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X82736436180728411127826.31%89181922.1841115562071122198
__Tyson Barrie (MIN)X212794008181741411.76%1539318.72112840000026
__Tyson Barrie (NYI)X2011000014140.00%24321.590002700001
__Tyson Barrie (TOR)X5952833218064659022645.56%72138323.4331013461611122171
Casey CizikasX821720377435136227245731816.94%19128915.7217823792138234
Richard Panik (TOT)X80191736669513997200521229.50%9130616.336393315500025
__Richard Panik (COL)X21538-222044277219366.94%133716.03112103800005
__Richard Panik (NYI)X2011000314120.00%02914.450000200021
__Richard Panik (TOR)X5714132784759269124328411.29%894116.515272311500000
Andreas JohnssonX71161834-3404668206551387.77%6121917.172463418200000
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X8415924440012863157321099.55%7131915.7132517119000051
__Patric Hornqvist (CAR)X6000-140711226110.00%011819.6800011200000
__Patric Hornqvist (DET)X5698177300792690176710.00%474713.34224940000051
__Patric Hornqvist (BUF)X20617-34036224273014.29%341320.6310165900000
__Patric Hornqvist (TOR)X2000120643210.00%04220.810001800000
Andrew CoppX8211112293405483125401018.80%19110713.49000250117187
Luke GlendeningX7410122292356111110319679.71%237209.73000001129182
Marcus PetterssonX822192117611591582716247.41%89122414.92011114000040
Brenden DillonX821181915935189462412244.17%100138116.85000030110202
Austin WatsonX738816929550428421739.52%126639.09000131013192
Filip Hronek (R)X6711213-429533445920461.69%34120317.9614528174011067
David KampfX553710-56012426425514.69%159210.7611231400001
Pat MaroonX824480632591215812396.90%17328.92112965000016
Caleb JonesX1913460054831212.50%930516.03033449000012
Austin CzarnikX24123100211122138.33%11737.1900005000038
Dylan SikuraX101120000632333.33%0686.850000000000
Alex BiegaX4011100000000.00%020.550000000001
Anders BjorkX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kurtis MacDermidX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler Benson (R)X11000-220105320.00%0494.450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX3157.60%155900010.96250100072453
Evgenii DadonovX7141.35%13300000.61260002200222
Jordan StaalX4159.23%152800000.84050000011553
Torey KrugX110.00%000000.480000203360203
Brayden McNabbX110.00%000100.460000300188343
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X200.00%000000.471300002250142
__Tyson Barrie (MIN)X000.00%000000.460000002250
__Tyson Barrie (NYI)X000.00%000000.460000002250
__Tyson Barrie (TOR)X200.00%000000.481300002250
Casey CizikasX5252.15%181000000.57001000054154
Richard Panik (TOT)X2140.00%10000010.55001000011502
__Richard Panik (COL)X1042.31%2600010.48000000011
__Richard Panik (NYI)X00100.00%100000.69000000011
__Richard Panik (TOR)X1138.36%7300000.57001000011
Andreas JohnssonX4235.79%9500000.56120000084121
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X5253.26%9200100.3604000001210103
__Patric Hornqvist (CAR)X0057.14%700000.0000000001210
__Patric Hornqvist (DET)X2157.41%5400000.4600000001210
__Patric Hornqvist (BUF)X3141.38%2900100.3404000001210
__Patric Hornqvist (TOR)X00100.00%200000.0000000001210
Andrew CoppX2048.31%17800000.40000000011001
Luke GlendeningX3055.49%71000200.61000010044111
Marcus PetterssonX100.00%000000.34002010093011
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.280000100407110
Austin WatsonX3042.55%4700000.48000010074023
Filip Hronek (R)X100.00%000000.2200010001919000
David KampfX1053.85%13000000.340000000155002
Pat MaroonX2047.30%7400000.2211113002626110
Caleb JonesX000.00%000000.26000000000000
Austin CzarnikX0044.87%15600000.35000000044010
Dylan SikuraX000.00%200000.58000000022000
Alex BiegaX000.00%000009.09000000000000
Anders BjorkX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler Benson (R)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry74300.9242.1040103141840000.0000714211
Jack Campbell34201210.9152.43202524829650010.909113346630
Curtis McElhinney42231360.9182.5725490510913300120.727114221722

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX82232043-2212039193285731738.07%20172721.063475519511212320
Devin ShoreX76171734033563110150399411.33%14110514.533581782000296
Erik CernakX7182533-6615796810232627.84%91134018.875611571630111176
Zack Smith (TOT)X79151732726011313317443928.62%23123015.5713413801016199
__Zack Smith (CAR)X4288168200703979124410.13%856613.48000322000270
__Zack Smith (NYI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Zack Smith (WAS)X357916-16043949531487.37%1566418.9713410581014129
Ian Cole (TOT)X781021313139152176710429729.62%104157420.184610461830001164
__Ian Cole (DAL)X751021313139152176710428729.62%104157120.954610461820001162
__Ian Cole (WAS)X3000000000100.00%031.000000000002
Jack Johnson (TOT)X7682331-13635216859322518.60%96157420.725510371190002173
__Jack Johnson (NYI)X3011100834130.00%34916.460002675000070
__Jack Johnson (BUF)X4341216-11390133514413279.09%4888220.502241100015
__Jack Johnson (DAL)X40001251335120.00%78721.80000832000188
__Jack Johnson (WAS)X3033260743020.00%36120.270002600000
Derek GrantX82131427152206786107298412.15%65997.3100001000033
Ondrej PalatX62131326-322010581117458411.11%3114718.4922417148000181
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X8262026-1851597757530398.00%106150518.35437341640000134
__Braydon Coburn (CGY)X3931215-1027533454622236.52%6290223.1233627139000090
__Braydon Coburn (NYI)X41010607231033.33%56015.061011400001
__Braydon Coburn (WAS)X392810-81805728267167.69%3954313.92000621000044
Troy Terry (R)X82101525-2240899178761345.62%11141617.2734731195000255
Devante Smith-PellyX8211102115255383986186612.79%45636.860000000001
Charles HudonX7361218-235602615614132724.26%11123816.9613425170000135
Michael Del ZottoX82213156240743618111411.11%415847.1200000000135
Martin MarincinX78012128401716228160.00%236077.78011823000035
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X786511-8251562338733776.90%078210.0300051500004
__Kyle Okposo (PIT)X17011-100328130.00%0724.240000000000
__Kyle Okposo (NYI)X2222411210166318266.45%027112.3300051400003
__Kyle Okposo (WAS)X39426-813543254824488.33%043911.260000100001
Mario KempeX555611310028669327665.38%660611.020001000004
John MooreX7211011-2036065523815242.63%6287212.11000311000050
Brendan Smith (WAS)X8201111-4501069223013180.00%377188.76011521000012
__Brendan Smith (WAS)X7901111-241563202612180.00%366568.30011521000012
__Brendan Smith (NYI)X3000-295624100.00%16220.710000000000
Kyle WoodX782810152015737328256.25%70149719.19112101590000194
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X83549-4695179377219656.94%7106312.80011796000061
__Ryan Reaves (CBJ)X31011-118020510390.00%11845.940000100000
__Ryan Reaves (NYI)X10101-34018272314.29%0706.960000000000
__Ryan Reaves (WAS)X424370475141305514537.27%680919.26011795000061
Jack RodewaldX78358-4181051325020446.00%15867.5200054300000
Eric TangradiX3223531602171541313.33%138412.0101122100002
Carter Verhaeghe (TOT)X532243008164013185.00%53947.430000100002
__Carter Verhaeghe (BUF)X6000-400015010.00%1274.420000000000
__Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X8000-700089340.00%0809.940000100001
__Carter Verhaeghe (WAS)X392241400872610137.69%42887.380000000001
Logan ShawX59134010024444212272.38%55559.410000200000
Joel LowryX1112342043103310.00%113312.110000000000
Miikka SalomakiX781012207351320.00%0660.8500005000118
Taylor LeierX25011-100156530.00%11947.750000000000
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X31000-9004189690.00%01053.390000000000
__Patrik Berglund (CGY)X27000-9004189690.00%01053.890000000000
__Patrik Berglund (WAS)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicolas MelocheX34000-340520000.00%5712.0900000000033
Connor Bunnaman (R)X55000000011000.00%0180.3400000000118
Kevin GravelX59000240334130.00%51151.9500005000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX7348.55%179400000.50240002200335
Devin ShoreX5047.13%74900100.62010011200014
Erik CernakX120.00%000000.490000100106221
Zack Smith (TOT)X4151.22%93900100.52020000044123
__Zack Smith (CAR)X3051.35%7400100.57000000044
__Zack Smith (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000044
__Zack Smith (WAS)X1151.21%86500000.48020000044
Ian Cole (TOT)X210.00%000000.39001110063111
__Ian Cole (DAL)X210.00%000000.39001110063
__Ian Cole (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000000063
Jack Johnson (TOT)X030.00%000000.390000102110324
__Jack Johnson (NYI)X000.00%000000.400000002110
__Jack Johnson (BUF)X020.00%000000.360000102110
__Jack Johnson (DAL)X000.00%000000.000000002110
__Jack Johnson (WAS)X000.00%000000.990000002110
Derek GrantX4149.56%67600000.90000001100121
Ondrej PalatX0036.42%17300000.45120000077042
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X000.00%000000.350001001240002
__Braydon Coburn (CGY)X000.00%000000.330001001240
__Braydon Coburn (NYI)X000.00%000000.330000001240
__Braydon Coburn (WAS)X000.00%000000.370000001240
Troy Terry (R)X2050.34%14900000.35110000210102
Devante Smith-PellyX1242.86%4200000.75000010022221
Charles HudonX0035.92%10300000.29000000041113
Michael Del ZottoX100.00%000000.51000000250111
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.400000000782002
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X1153.06%4900000.28000030022011
__Kyle Okposo (PIT)X0050.00%200000.28000000022
__Kyle Okposo (NYI)X0057.14%2100000.30000020022
__Kyle Okposo (WAS)X1150.00%2600000.27000010022
Mario KempeX2047.45%19600000.36000000130020
John MooreX000.00%000000.2500000004113001
Brendan Smith (WAS)X000.00%000000.310000201820001
__Brendan Smith (WAS)X000.00%000000.340000101820
__Brendan Smith (NYI)X000.00%000000.000000101820
Kyle WoodX000.00%000000.130000000163012
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X1047.95%24400100.17120100011011
__Ryan Reaves (CBJ)X0033.33%1200000.11000000011
__Ryan Reaves (NYI)X0040.00%500000.29000000011
__Ryan Reaves (WAS)X1048.90%22700100.17120100011
Jack RodewaldX0033.80%14200000.270020000235001
Eric TangradiX0042.86%2800000.26000000066000
Carter Verhaeghe (TOT)X0054.07%13500000.2000000002020000
__Carter Verhaeghe (BUF)X0045.71%3500000.0000000002020
__Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X0056.63%8300000.0000000002020
__Carter Verhaeghe (WAS)X0058.82%1700000.2800000002020
Logan ShawX0046.65%43300000.14000000052000
Joel LowryX0062.50%800000.45000000000000
Miikka SalomakiX0134.29%3500000.3000000007272010
Taylor LeierX0054.55%1100000.1000000001913000
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X0053.06%9800000.0000000003131000
__Patrik Berglund (CGY)X0053.06%9800000.0000000003131
__Patrik Berglund (WAS)X000.00%000000.0000000003131
Nicolas MelocheX000.00%000000.0000000003434000
Connor Bunnaman (R)X0040.00%1000000.0000000004646000
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.0000000005959000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi52200.9621.312740261570000.0000455210
Cam Talbot41211640.9272.422450029913550210.7508414852
Scott Wedgewood37131950.9172.7722324210312340120.87583723541

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X7940428212759023139611429110.10%33169121.418101869210000260
__Jonathan Toews (CBJ)X58303666-225572187309992229.71%29127722.02791662171000023
__Jonathan Toews (CGY)X211222024102610.00%03919.650000400002
__Jonathan Toews (ANA)X199514100164077136311.69%437419.70112735000236
Johnny GaudreauX753248801360361433068022710.46%15163521.81991859199000175
John TavaresX59262955111601091602436415310.70%15122620.78281039140000252
Shea WeberX78847550780218125160611355.00%122189924.3521113662200002113
Victor HedmanX68124153-1533557120139441038.63%123165224.296612791921232155
Sean MonahanX702228504209188240551629.17%7129118.456121843165000261
Matthew TkachukX8218294710440192111310701925.81%3154618.853111456208000359
Matt CalvertX8217264320631512581179541279.50%15133316.2644843202000025
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X721324375380114140174511257.47%13137419.08235211261013128
__Ryan Johansen (COL)X58122335730093121152491137.89%9115319.88235211260002116
__Ryan Johansen (ANA)X14112-2802119222124.55%422015.7500000101112
Shea TheodoreX771324375602475113406511.50%116165721.525611601890000165
Paul Stastny (TOT)X69141933111545169194521317.22%15115716.761451785101491
__Paul Stastny (BUF)X1653817521426014308.33%534521.54112945000117
__Paul Stastny (CBJ)X16235-8408324912234.08%328017.47011416000117
__Paul Stastny (NYI)X31232003994811.11%16521.640001300002
__Paul Stastny (ANA)X346111760013867622707.89%646813.75022321101255
David Krejci (TOT)X7692433-70021121137401396.57%6104213.71481227123000169
__David Krejci (CGY)X3461218-90017839321826.45%663818.7645923105000146
__David Krejci (ANA)X42312152004384419576.82%04049.61033418000023
Nick Jensen (TOT)X813303374620991038030653.75%121180822.33055281500001168
__Nick Jensen (NYI)X6412324-3422082896921591.45%97152423.81055241390001145
__Nick Jensen (ANA)X1727910401714119618.18%2428516.75000411000023
Jeff Carter (TOT)X54101727141801145514639726.85%997618.0720222111000140
__Jeff Carter (SAN)X110110001511206160.00%215914.50000212000017
__Jeff Carter (CAR)X92464005113112156.45%416918.7400062500000
__Jeff Carter (ANA)X34812201018094339521418.42%364819.062021474000124
Kris RussellX7361218163551216859184310.17%103125517.1912314750001134
Sam BennettX828513-159151414379237410.13%57959.69101229011139
Mirco MuellerX503912828088222692511.54%5273014.59000644000047
Michael Raffl (TOT)X705510-1920056588432705.95%76809.7100000000018
__Michael Raffl (CGY)X29325-1714027405623435.36%231010.690000000000
__Michael Raffl (ANA)X41235-2602918289277.14%53709.0200000000018
Joel Eriksson EkX563710-22012367615483.95%35099.0900000000046
Brett KulakX560101072405430398260.00%4382114.67000618000049
Chris WagnerX432351803623267207.69%32185.070000100006
Dryden HuntX3231420063104430.00%0922.870000000000
Rinat ValievX381341012028472314.29%113078.0900024000020
Magnus PaajarviX64213-3005234214324.76%63395.2900000000017
Michael Rasmussen (R)X33202320718175911.76%01735.230000000004
Curtis LazarX27011200101010.00%0270.980000000000
Ben Gleason (TOT)X28000280774220.00%1431511.2400001000021
__Ben Gleason (CAR)X1000000000000.00%110.800000000001
__Ben Gleason (ANA)X27000280774220.00%1331411.6200001000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X6555.73%233800010.97030100011764
__Jonathan Toews (CBJ)X5356.37%182000011.03030100011
__Jonathan Toews (CGY)X0156.10%4100001.02000000011
__Jonathan Toews (ANA)X1153.25%47700000.75000000011
Johnny GaudreauX7335.06%27100100.98040000021644
John TavaresX6153.91%154900100.90020000011842
Shea WeberX020.00%000000.58000000031143
Victor HedmanX210.00%000100.64001000031032
Sean MonahanX2251.38%160000010.77020000140203
Matthew TkachukX2140.15%13200000.61000001100234
Matt CalvertX3138.30%9400010.650003000124303
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X2253.56%130500000.54110000082242
__Ryan Johansen (COL)X2253.09%127900000.61110000082
__Ryan Johansen (ANA)X0076.92%2600000.18000000082
Shea TheodoreX120.00%000000.450000000187222
Paul Stastny (TOT)X5154.56%144800000.57020010022023
__Paul Stastny (BUF)X2053.04%47700000.46010010022
__Paul Stastny (CBJ)X1050.15%32500000.36000000022
__Paul Stastny (NYI)X0048.96%9600000.92010000022
__Paul Stastny (ANA)X2159.45%55000000.73000000022
David Krejci (TOT)X2052.39%112800000.630100000333003
__David Krejci (CGY)X1053.27%78100000.560000000333
__David Krejci (ANA)X1050.43%34700000.740100000333
Nick Jensen (TOT)X000.00%000000.36002020022012
__Nick Jensen (NYI)X000.00%000000.32002020022
__Nick Jensen (ANA)X000.00%000000.63000000022
Jeff Carter (TOT)X2059.52%28900000.55000000033211
__Jeff Carter (SAN)X0060.33%18400000.13000000033
__Jeff Carter (CAR)X0054.76%4200000.71000000033
__Jeff Carter (ANA)X2060.32%6300000.62000000033
Kris RussellX020.00%000000.290001000218101
Sam BennettX0030.56%7200000.33000120055000
Mirco MuellerX200.00%000000.33000000130100
Michael Raffl (TOT)X1053.06%4900000.2900000003020000
__Michael Raffl (CGY)X1047.62%2100000.3200000003020
__Michael Raffl (ANA)X0057.14%2800000.2700000003020
Joel Eriksson EkX0152.00%15000000.39000000000011
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.240000000565001
Chris WagnerX0042.22%13500000.460000000258010
Dryden HuntX1066.67%600000.87000000000001
Rinat ValievX000.00%000000.26000000010000
Magnus PaajarviX1037.93%2900000.1800000003939000
Michael Rasmussen (R)X0034.39%15700000.23000000000010
Curtis LazarX000.00%000000.75000000000000
Ben Gleason (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Ben Gleason (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Ben Gleason (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak31151140.9202.63182722809950000.71473046440
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)58243130.9142.6634586415317790120.33335815644
__Sergei Bobrovsky (CGY)2681710.9072.87154541747960110.0000267
__Sergei Bobrovsky (ANA)32161420.9202.48191223799830010.3333328

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X82233356-113575137287881878.01%10145817.7826831145000129
__Nikita Kucherov (NJD)X6418254321355899221681448.14%8110817.3114520103000129
__Nikita Kucherov (CGY)X185813-30017386620437.58%235019.45123114200000
Mikael GranlundX652028481012043130254551617.87%18140821.663710562100003144
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X70102636-177151477795348010.53%119155822.267714561960001174
__Patrik Nemeth (OTT)X4991726-46010955272195012.50%80104721.366612431330001115
__Patrik Nemeth (CGY)X211910317552252315304.35%3951224.371121362000059
William Nylander (TOT)X8315193416034104180581408.33%7147717.800222219800008
__William Nylander (ANA)X40471140026387320515.48%583620.890111211900000
__William Nylander (CGY)X43111223-360866107388910.28%264214.93011107800008
Derek Ryan (TOT)X83131932-80014171140461249.29%19109213.1612311660115220
__Derek Ryan (ANA)X40459-6006764316539.30%743410.840114350005118
__Derek Ryan (CGY)X4391423-2008959730719.28%1265815.311127300110103
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X785273285401161109933805.05%107182323.37224542090000186
__Nikita Zaitsev (CBJ)X3521012-332077402912346.90%4677522.131122087000068
__Nikita Zaitsev (CGY)X43317201122039707021464.29%61104824.37112341220000118
Johan Larsson (TOT)X70141327-34201257615742938.92%16111115.8807718123000179
__Johan Larsson (DET)X6000-100231230.00%0345.750000000000
__Johan Larsson (NYI)X21022-84030262510240.00%528113.40000111000056
__Johan Larsson (CGY)X4314112563809347131306610.69%1179618.5007717112000123
Adam McQuaidX8262127-1189251816912839794.69%100149418.22189632330002167
Adam LarssonX8252126-1611115189828324586.02%98178121.72437472260110165
Vinnie Hinostroza (TOT)X83101323-1720070111172451315.81%8133916.1322424203000240
__Vinnie Hinostroza (TOR)X23336-28018263915257.69%332914.3110165800011
__Vinnie Hinostroza (NYI)X17347-6201018363218.33%025615.0601162800004
__Vinnie Hinostroza (CGY)X434610-910042679727854.12%575417.5311212116000135
Steven SantiniX7911415-940010123309233.33%5689211.3000002000156
Mathieu PerreaultX828614-15380209508925648.99%6128615.68112181760002116
Nick Seeler (TOT)X27279927151710102120.00%242589.5500021000024
__Nick Seeler (EDM)X102355141010240150.00%1512212.1700000000024
__Nick Seeler (CGY)X170444135786200.00%91368.010002000000
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X54358-110040465616505.36%34828.9300001101113
__Gabriel Bourque (PIT)X401450202418359302.86%12907.250000100001
__Gabriel Bourque (CGY)X14213-1801628217209.52%219213.7300000101112
Joe MorrowX63178-7604219931111.11%375548.79000013000041
Paul Carey (TOT)X5043746081930111613.33%02915.820002900005
__Paul Carey (NYI)X243361405152061115.00%01747.240000000001
__Paul Carey (CGY)X2610132034105510.00%01174.510002900004
Kenny Agostino (TOT)X794261117553384813388.33%879410.05101968000077
__Kenny Agostino (STL)X5831492025232882810.71%44698.08101427000073
__Kenny Agostino (CGY)X2111221552815205105.00%432515.5000054000004
Nate Thompson (TOT)X54336-41202551424297.14%53987.3800002000042
__Nate Thompson (NYI)X11000-1200103040.00%2686.180000100009
__Nate Thompson (CGY)X43336-31002541394257.69%33307.6800001000034
Jamie McGinnX65325-216039245413295.56%34637.13000313000016
Adam MascherinX52213-1000519286207.14%23396.51000014000228
Ashton SautnerX60033-9207610340.00%152143.570000000007
Jean-Sebastien DeaX35202-3801118226219.09%53038.6500012700004
Jayson MegnaX48022-2240821246220.00%14058.430000000000
Matthew BradleyX2000-100100000.00%094.420000000000
Paul CotterX2000-100101000.00%094.420000000000
Zac Rinaldo (TOT)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Zac Rinaldo (NYI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Zac Rinaldo (CGY)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kiefer SherwoodX48000-94035118130.00%33276.820000900003
Matt ReadX65000-80047157160.00%22293.520001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X5037.04%13500000.77120010022253
__Nikita Kucherov (NJD)X4040.48%8400000.78120010022
__Nikita Kucherov (CGY)X1031.37%5100000.74000000022
Mikael GranlundX3149.02%61000100.68110000055423
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X210.00%000000.46002010180313
__Patrik Nemeth (OTT)X200.00%000000.50001010180
__Patrik Nemeth (CGY)X010.00%000000.39001000180
William Nylander (TOT)X2347.95%14600000.46000001100204
__William Nylander (ANA)X0044.44%6300000.26000001100
__William Nylander (CGY)X2350.60%8300000.72000001100
Derek Ryan (TOT)X2249.31%144000000.59000000082012
__Derek Ryan (ANA)X0150.38%65300000.42000000082
__Derek Ryan (CGY)X2148.41%78700000.70000000082
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X200.00%000000.350000000167201
__Nikita Zaitsev (CBJ)X100.00%000000.310000000167
__Nikita Zaitsev (CGY)X100.00%000000.380000000167
Johan Larsson (TOT)X2050.44%22800000.49000000022341
__Johan Larsson (DET)X00100.00%200000.00000000022
__Johan Larsson (NYI)X0046.00%15000000.14000000022
__Johan Larsson (CGY)X2057.89%7600000.63000000022
Adam McQuaidX310.00%000000.36001041100220
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.290011100122011
Vinnie Hinostroza (TOT)X1142.67%75000100.340300000138111
__Vinnie Hinostroza (TOR)X0151.28%7800000.360000000138
__Vinnie Hinostroza (NYI)X0036.31%16800100.550300000138
__Vinnie Hinostroza (CGY)X1043.45%50400000.270000000138
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.340000000155000
Mathieu PerreaultX0142.57%20200000.2201000003211121
Nick Seeler (TOT)X100.00%000000.700010200173000
__Nick Seeler (EDM)X100.00%000000.820010100173
__Nick Seeler (CGY)X000.00%000000.590000100173
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X1145.11%18400000.33000000022012
__Gabriel Bourque (PIT)X1047.06%1700000.34000000022
__Gabriel Bourque (CGY)X0144.91%16700000.31000000022
Joe MorrowX000.00%000000.290000001130000
Paul Carey (TOT)X0145.63%20600000.4800000001010000
__Paul Carey (NYI)X0147.54%18300000.6900000001010
__Paul Carey (CGY)X0030.43%2300000.1700000001010
Kenny Agostino (TOT)X1044.69%17900000.150000101160100
__Kenny Agostino (STL)X1044.38%16000000.170000001160
__Kenny Agostino (CGY)X0047.37%1900000.120000101160
Nate Thompson (TOT)X1055.78%45000000.300000000172001
__Nate Thompson (NYI)X0050.00%6800000.000000000172
__Nate Thompson (CGY)X1056.81%38200000.360000000172
Jamie McGinnX2044.00%12500000.22000000099001
Adam MascherinX0135.85%5300000.18000000011000
Ashton SautnerX000.00%000000.28000000011000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0052.43%10300000.1300000002020000
Jayson MegnaX0051.28%7800000.1000000001311000
Matthew BradleyX0023.08%1300000.00000000011000
Paul CotterX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Zac Rinaldo (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
__Zac Rinaldo (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Zac Rinaldo (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Kiefer SherwoodX0026.92%5200000.00000000000000
Matt ReadX0054.55%1100000.0000000006565000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek (TOT)53262510.9262.35309215312116370211.00045224774
__Petr Mrazek (NYI)28141400.9262.42166202679000001.00042811
__Petr Mrazek (CGY)25121110.9272.271430151547370210.00002413
Kaapo Kahkonen1941310.9143.09107041556430010.33331725230
Al Montoya114600.8863.5665720393430011.00031137010

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX813746831363251001243711203239.97%16170221.029132279235101231
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X7830447423100622113021082599.93%36155619.9591221561930004103
__Ryan O'Reilly (LAK)X592530551980511582337319110.73%29113719.28891747142000471
__Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X195141942011536935687.25%741922.05134951000032
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X75134558734010812214553968.97%117179623.9551520842140001130
__Ryan Ellis (BUF)X4682634420078729129618.79%78111624.27481255145000186
__Ryan Ellis (CHI)X2951924314030505424359.26%3968023.441782969000044
Evgeni MalkinX6214385211515137142205631586.83%6127620.592131530188022130
Jeff SkinnerX822022428803880244771848.20%6166020.253585421400000
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X791923422604161281551706.76%5148918.8535859199000014
__Mike Hoffman (BUF)X903302094303140.00%018220.2502283000000
__Mike Hoffman (NYI)X1377141520151549113814.29%127721.34101834000014
__Mike Hoffman (CHI)X57121325-13201742202411185.94%4103018.062354313500000
Jeff PetryX8293039-23800219101182431164.95%113194723.747815922350000137
Travis HamonicX7392736-22405911313745986.57%129163222.35235451030110167
Dmitry OrlovX78422263480147684818348.33%81148219.0013421105000088
Ondrej KaseX82121123-11202971160391187.50%5108013.18011107000000
Dominik Kahun (R)X75111223-200114098265911.22%590212.03314139400009
Vincent TrocheckX6313821-13742016711213235789.85%4112817.9062834165000219
Barclay GoodrowX8261117-530095878725686.90%1792211.24011020002195
Scott LaughtonX799716-1233513215811631907.76%21120115.20000050002188
Devon ToewsX5451015680452648243410.42%4284415.631012413000008
Kyle TurrisX8251015-655451039730735.15%1107413.090441097101272
Andrew LaddX815712-2100464711131704.50%784210.39011115101228
Trevor LewisX826511320402056124610.71%76648.100000120001131
Trevor Daley (TOT)X65268-514039403416255.88%69103915.99000429000094
__Trevor Daley (BUF)X29202112027151381115.38%2336912.7200018000029
__Trevor Daley (CHI)X36066-6201225218140.00%4667018.62000321000065
Oscar FantenbergX23145460331412498.33%2228712.490000100006
Casey NelsonX9011-2801582340.00%511612.880000000015
German Rubtsov (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Colin Blackwell (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brett Seney (R)X2000000000000.00%010.580000000001
Filip ChytilX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kyle CliffordX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Peter CehlarikX5000100111010.00%0214.230000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX5446.58%14600000.98031040011955
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X3655.11%206300200.95060000051766
__Ryan O'Reilly (LAK)X3556.20%149300000.97060000051
__Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X0152.28%57000200.91000000051
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X300.00%000000.65000000320533
__Ryan Ellis (BUF)X300.00%000000.61000000320
__Ryan Ellis (CHI)X000.00%000000.71000000320
Evgeni MalkinX4052.59%172100000.81020100000230
Jeff SkinnerX3157.89%13300000.51120000044113
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X4142.75%13800010.56120001100434
__Mike Hoffman (BUF)X0030.77%1300000.33010001100
__Mike Hoffman (NYI)X1044.19%4300011.01000001100
__Mike Hoffman (CHI)X3143.90%8200000.49110001100
Jeff PetryX200.00%000000.40000000061121
Travis HamonicX120.00%000010.44000000021410
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.350000001210121
Ondrej KaseX2247.22%7200000.43010000066041
Dominik Kahun (R)X5139.77%8800000.51000000210124
Vincent TrocheckX2154.82%52900000.37001110120221
Barclay GoodrowX2051.98%45400000.370000000438112
Scott LaughtonX3151.75%154000000.2700010001817010
Devon ToewsX100.00%000000.36000000077101
Kyle TurrisX1052.52%134800000.28001000022013
Andrew LaddX2144.00%5000000.2900000002819011
Trevor LewisX0047.83%11500000.33000001100001
Trevor Daley (TOT)X000.00%000000.150000000422010
__Trevor Daley (BUF)X000.00%000000.110000000422
__Trevor Daley (CHI)X000.00%000000.180000000422
Oscar FantenbergX010.00%000000.35000000011000
Casey NelsonX000.00%000000.17000000075000
German Rubtsov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Colin Blackwell (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brett Seney (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Filip ChytilX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle CliffordX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Peter CehlarikX0066.67%300000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss (TOT)41211710.9282.322407439312830001.00033938722
__Thomas Greiss (PIT)26131110.9282.22154143577870001.00032531
__Thomas Greiss (CBJ)52300.9123.2030000161810000.000051
__Thomas Greiss (CHI)106300.9372.1256600203150000.000096
Ryan Miller28141130.9192.55167423718760000.16762854610

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John CarlsonX8294554-518088144161641155.59%124208725.456713852161012239
Mark ScheifeleX54212142-414033175235681658.94%23124623.074610311180003112
Josh Manson (TOT)X8372835-884102117610635856.60%111184322.2141014462180001161
__Josh Manson (NAS)X8172734-980102067610534836.67%111179422.144913462140001159
__Josh Manson (COL)X2011140501120.00%05024.770110500002
Kevan MillerX7652833-179820162806923657.25%97144419.003811301510000134
Alexander WennbergX82151732-82017110175501178.57%16133116.2326822143000169
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X71818265120417711127957.21%875010.5700021400004
__Jaden Schwartz (PHI)X6471724810036659121787.69%76339.890000000000
__Jaden Schwartz (COL)X7112-320512206175.00%111716.7800021400004
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X6942226-6735157597929555.06%98151521.95448411770001141
__Johnny Boychuk (CHI)X21134-42805814269183.85%2444421.151121664000048
__Johnny Boychuk (NYI)X192810-310031172210219.09%3238920.462131042000126
__Johnny Boychuk (COL)X2911112135568283110163.23%4268223.511231571000068
J.T. MillerX82121022-43801608514440928.33%4159219.42167232050003110
MacKenzie WeegarX7922022-8660147543621345.56%67127516.13000756011052
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X8312820-220102860114239010.53%587810.58000543000336
__Jakub Vrana (PHI)X657411-41410193667105610.45%44957.620000000000
__Jakub Vrana (COL)X1854926092447133410.64%138221.25000543000336
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X6631518-710035486323344.76%87120118.2011225900000112
__Jordan Oesterle (PIT)X2114516081522674.55%2633515.95011724000029
__Jordan Oesterle (COL)X4521113-84027334117274.88%6186619.241011865000083
Brian Gibbons (TOT)X819817-840235785256810.59%67959.8100002000042
__Brian Gibbons (NYI)X20235-12082117102011.76%122611.3000000000014
__Brian Gibbons (COL)X617512-720153668154810.29%55699.3200002000027
Jake GardinerX7921517-932047564311424.65%78150819.08011161230000141
Tage ThompsonX7441115-9280793011021823.64%9104014.051121673000114
Tomas NosekX786612-10295505510737595.61%1793812.03000529000163
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X55178-1782014534223124.55%4771813.0600014000051
__Mark Borowiecki (NYI)X2504454410871817160.00%2536014.4200014000026
__Mark Borowiecki (COL)X30134-63410581652620.00%2235811.9300000000026
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X50415-118046594312259.30%650010.0100000000016
__Vladimir Sobotka (BUF)X7000020131020.00%1375.340000000006
__Vladimir Sobotka (COL)X43415-116045564212239.52%546310.770000000009
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X57325-112010153313269.09%65229.16000121011012
__Andre Burakovsky (ANA)X41314000872251313.64%43007.3200017011010
__Andre Burakovsky (COL)X16011-112028118130.00%222213.8800001300002
Dmitry KulikovX39235-31352612110518.18%223639.3000000000018
Mackenzie MacEachernX50123-9140419244244.17%44669.320000200005
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X501123209511679.09%01492.9900022400005
__Brendan Perlini (PHI)X441016203352520.00%0651.4700011800000
__Brendan Perlini (COL)X6011-300626420.00%08514.100001600005
Joseph BlandisiX67022-62061614290.00%23174.730000400002
Ty RattieX40101-3201912173105.88%23228.060000700000
Anton LindholmX27011220002110.00%4873.2300000000011
Juuso Riikola (TOT)X20000020200100.00%0160.790000000000
__Juuso Riikola (NYI)X6000020200100.00%0162.620000000000
__Juuso Riikola (COL)X14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Trent Frederic (R)X32000000210010.00%0150.470000300000
Tobias LindbergX33000-620813110.00%1922.800001500000
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (TOT)X41000-340214400.00%11072.610000700000
__Kristian Vesalainen (NYI)X12000-220213100.00%0463.870000100000
__Kristian Vesalainen (COL)X29000-120001300.00%1602.080000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John CarlsonX220.00%000000.52000000210141
Mark ScheifeleX2354.82%141200010.67150000011512
Josh Manson (TOT)X100.00%000000.38001010041032
__Josh Manson (NAS)X100.00%000000.38001010041
__Josh Manson (COL)X000.00%000000.40000000041
Kevan MillerX010.00%000000.46000130088113
Alexander WennbergX2148.14%37600000.481100000195314
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X1137.56%20500000.69000001200021
__Jaden Schwartz (PHI)X1140.00%9500000.76000001200
__Jaden Schwartz (COL)X0035.45%11000000.34000001200
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X100.00%000000.34001000230101
__Johnny Boychuk (CHI)X000.00%000000.18000000230
__Johnny Boychuk (NYI)X100.00%000000.51000000230
__Johnny Boychuk (COL)X000.00%000000.35001000230
J.T. MillerX4150.00%61800000.28130000011134
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.350000000497100
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X4039.58%9600110.46021011100211
__Jakub Vrana (PHI)X2038.24%3400000.44001011100
__Jakub Vrana (COL)X2040.32%6200110.47020001100
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X110.00%000000.300000000114001
__Jordan Oesterle (PIT)X100.00%000000.300000000114
__Jordan Oesterle (COL)X010.00%000000.300000000114
Brian Gibbons (TOT)X1039.05%65300000.4300000002312101
__Brian Gibbons (NYI)X0039.78%18100000.4400000002312
__Brian Gibbons (COL)X1038.77%47200000.4200000002312
Jake GardinerX100.00%000000.23000000091010
Tage ThompsonX0143.33%9000100.29110000180002
Tomas NosekX3056.31%10300000.26000000055111
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X100.00%000000.220000400275011
__Mark Borowiecki (NYI)X000.00%000000.220000200275
__Mark Borowiecki (COL)X100.00%000000.220000200275
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X1051.59%53300000.2000000002211100
__Vladimir Sobotka (BUF)X0034.15%4100000.0000000002211
__Vladimir Sobotka (COL)X1053.05%49200000.2200000002211
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X2027.03%3700000.191100000215000
__Andre Burakovsky (ANA)X2029.03%3100000.271100000215
__Andre Burakovsky (COL)X0016.67%600000.090000000215
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.28000100011000
Mackenzie MacEachernX0041.67%8400000.130000001210000
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X0130.56%3600000.27000000033000
__Brendan Perlini (PHI)X0132.14%2800000.31000000033
__Brendan Perlini (COL)X0025.00%800000.24000000033
Joseph BlandisiX0044.79%16300000.13000000011000
Ty RattieX0040.30%6700000.06000000011000
Anton LindholmX000.00%000000.23000000011000
Juuso Riikola (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
__Juuso Riikola (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Juuso Riikola (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Trent Frederic (R)X0033.33%900000.00000000011000
Tobias LindbergX0046.67%3000000.00000000000000
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (TOT)X0057.69%2600000.00000000011000
__Kristian Vesalainen (NYI)X000.00%100000.00000000011
__Kristian Vesalainen (COL)X0060.00%2500000.00000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg20100.9561.6274002450000.000017100
Semyon Varlamov53242540.9192.5132052413416550010.714215323943
Jordan Binnington2991540.9142.66169162758710030.00022852431

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan RiellyX75134558-628010312019858926.57%96188025.075712962130000145
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X80162137-410052140180441428.89%19157419.6824631197000289
__Calle Jarnkrok (CGY)X39591406036499723695.15%679820.4503316112000130
__Calle Jarnkrok (CBJ)X41111223-440169183217313.25%1377718.952131585000159
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X8292837-132003711913436816.72%116169620.6931013672390002206
__Christopher Tanev (CGY)X5972431-15100178910326626.80%80123820.982911561840001157
__Christopher Tanev (CBJ)X23246210020303110196.45%3645819.921121155000148
Cal ClutterbuckX82141731-1448019887158521128.86%20147217.95426311750003128
Bryan Rust (TOT)X50121931-1018010265189531366.35%12101320.25358261180001100
__Bryan Rust (COL)X12123-720179247194.17%122418.71022326000016
__Bryan Rust (NYI)X163101308035276520544.62%433520.922131242000152
__Bryan Rust (CBJ)X228715-380502910026638.00%745320.611231150000032
Jonas BrodinX7572330-84601086310530606.67%97159621.2827945186000083
Nic Dowd (TOT)X811312251916090164113408011.50%19116214.350114320003214
__Nic Dowd (DET)X669817161607612373315012.33%1590613.73000000003194
__Nic Dowd (CBJ)X1544830014414093010.00%425617.07011432000019
Markus NutivaaraX8261824-16380103696226379.68%59147217.9623518135000076
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X7681119-14891519465142341085.63%28120815.900227790004151
__Lawson Crouse (ANA)X37325-931580216410384.69%1748413.0900027000184
__Lawson Crouse (NYI)X3011000537110.00%15016.630000000007
__Lawson Crouse (CGY)X13336-3215461129111810.34%224418.80011230000018
__Lawson Crouse (CBJ)X23257-237563304212514.76%842918.67011342000342
Dominik SimonX8271219-435510310210823546.48%998111.96000221000129
Dan HamhuisX8271017-9235666245122715.56%90122014.88000180001142
Jason PominvilleX788715040103510524697.62%482110.5200018000012
James NealX765914-1812046489617615.21%891612.05101453000110
Conor Sheary (TOT)X745813-30010569226845.43%691912.42011364000046
__Conor Sheary (NYI)X301342005213811412.63%239413.13011040000012
__Conor Sheary (CBJ)X44459-5005355415437.41%452511.94000324000034
Jason SpezzaX825611-130013945920508.47%148149.930221480000125
Trevor MooreX804610-12008346415576.25%1080210.0200023600000
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X823710-152015278023623.75%16908.4100074800000
__Tyler Ennis (OTT)X45246-5209124311394.65%04059.0100064000000
__Tyler Ennis (NYI)X31123-90049288153.57%12056.610001800000
__Tyler Ennis (CBJ)X6011-100269480.00%07913.190000000000
Ryan Donato (R) (TOT)X4651602014295620518.93%151311.16000108400000
__Ryan Donato (CHI)X3641502010144517348.89%03419.4700086600000
__Ryan Donato (CBJ)X10101000415113179.09%117217.2300021800000
Ben Harpur (TOT)X39066-31806718146110.00%3749512.68000320000027
__Ben Harpur (EDM)X1011200100000.00%01211.630000000000
__Ben Harpur (CBJ)X38055-51806618146110.00%3748312.71000320000027
Xavier OuelletX23033-1020999210.00%71506.520000100000
Andy AndreoffX20101-100136103710.00%01256.260000000005
Maxime FortierX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ty Lewis (R)X4000-100000000.00%030.800000000000
Dominic Toninato (TOT)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Dominic Toninato (PHI)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Dominic Toninato (CBJ)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anthony PelusoX11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nick ShoreX13000-240621020.00%0826.310000400007
Justin HollX13000100020000.00%5352.690000000000
Jordan Gross (R)X15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Calle RosenX16000000020000.00%2140.850000100000
Stuart PercyX16000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brendan Lemieux (TOT)X3700016022311760.00%11694.5800027000029
__Brendan Lemieux (NJD)X200003601036530.00%01155.7400000000026
__Brendan Lemieux (NYI)X11000000101000.00%030.300001100001
__Brendan Lemieux (CBJ)X6000-2001104230.00%1518.530001600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan RiellyX010.00%000000.620000000154335
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X5045.23%79600000.47000000055120
__Calle Jarnkrok (CGY)X2043.48%11500000.35000000055
__Calle Jarnkrok (CBJ)X3045.52%68100000.59000000055
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X200.00%000000.44000000011023
__Christopher Tanev (CGY)X100.00%000000.50000000011
__Christopher Tanev (CBJ)X100.00%000000.26000000011
Cal ClutterbuckX0141.44%11100310.42000000011412
Bryan Rust (TOT)X2239.57%13900000.61250000011234
__Bryan Rust (COL)X0050.00%2800000.27000000011
__Bryan Rust (NYI)X0036.59%4100000.78220000011
__Bryan Rust (CBJ)X2237.14%7000000.66030000011
Jonas BrodinX100.00%000000.380000000125020
Nic Dowd (TOT)X3350.77%155600000.43120000021232
__Nic Dowd (DET)X3249.96%122900000.38000000021
__Nic Dowd (CBJ)X0153.82%32700000.63120000021
Markus NutivaaraX010.00%000000.33000000180021
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X1037.19%12100000.311201100105111
__Lawson Crouse (ANA)X1038.71%3100000.210000000105
__Lawson Crouse (NYI)X0060.00%500000.400000000105
__Lawson Crouse (CGY)X0040.00%2500000.490001000105
__Lawson Crouse (CBJ)X0033.33%6000000.331200100105
Dominik SimonX2039.40%114200000.39000010044001
Dan HamhuisX110.00%000000.2800001001212001
Jason PominvilleX1044.26%6100000.37000000022100
James NealX4039.13%6900000.31000000094121
Conor Sheary (TOT)X0032.74%11300000.2800000002218101
__Conor Sheary (NYI)X0031.03%2900000.2000000002218
__Conor Sheary (CBJ)X0033.33%8400000.3400000002218
Jason SpezzaX1053.13%112000000.27010001100020
Trevor MooreX0141.25%8000000.2500000004420000
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X0052.27%4400100.290000000354001
__Tyler Ennis (OTT)X0040.74%2700100.300000000354
__Tyler Ennis (NYI)X0066.67%900000.290000000354
__Tyler Ennis (CBJ)X0075.00%800000.250000000354
Ryan Donato (R) (TOT)X0045.05%9100000.23000000066000
__Ryan Donato (CHI)X0039.29%2800000.29000000066
__Ryan Donato (CBJ)X0047.62%6300000.12000000066
Ben Harpur (TOT)X000.00%000000.240000000391000
__Ben Harpur (EDM)X000.00%000001.720000000391
__Ben Harpur (CBJ)X000.00%000000.210000000391
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.40000000000000
Andy AndreoffX0051.16%4300000.16000000000000
Maxime FortierX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ty Lewis (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dominic Toninato (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
__Dominic Toninato (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Dominic Toninato (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Anthony PelusoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick ShoreX0029.23%6500000.00000000000000
Justin HollX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jordan Gross (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Calle RosenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Stuart PercyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brendan Lemieux (TOT)X0054.55%1100000.0000000003737000
__Brendan Lemieux (NJD)X0044.44%900000.0000000003737
__Brendan Lemieux (NYI)X000.00%000000.0000000003737
__Brendan Lemieux (CBJ)X00100.00%200000.0000000003737
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick (TOT)57262380.9222.4134618513917850010.88995723914
__Jonathan Quick (CHI)45201870.9192.4827338311313960000.66734521
__Jonathan Quick (CBJ)126510.9332.1472902263890011.0006122
Anton Forsberg164740.9122.7290501414640000.62581461111
Garret Sparks92420.9103.0952500272990000.750488011

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX8225517630491585189377902266.63%8149818.273151861214000115
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X73284068116036253362712147.73%22160822.038816601931015197
__Anze Kopitar (WAS)X39122537-2602015020742985.80%1890923.31279291051015137
__Anze Kopitar (CGY)X23139225001274118199411.02%250021.756062773000034
__Anze Kopitar (DAL)X113698004293710228.11%219918.11011416000026
Josh MorrisseyX68115263201002012815351877.19%142167424.624913721800000194
Viktor ArvidssonX7733296232100411402918725411.34%17140618.2678156520900002
Jake GuentzelX8228326016180124102317852148.83%16145317.72871559216000014
Rasmus RistolainenX82124759281011524673106315711.32%105197424.0771017482110000209
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X75144256444092147202731446.93%119177523.6639121032000221235
__Jared Spurgeon (WAS)X75144256444092147202731446.93%119177523.6639121032000221235
Alex TuchX8227265322440145712084613412.98%14140617.1557124719200007
Radek FaksaX8215385386525126184202491467.43%28154818.8811415411790005217
Timo MeierX75202747152759590244831828.20%7128217.104483418400003
Oscar KlefbomX7893443317516869750599.28%81163120.916111746194000077
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X80102535-37951317910337779.71%120156819.605712551770000212
__Ben Chiarot (WAS)X7782331-5775122779935778.08%115150619.564610531730000208
__Ben Chiarot (DAL)X32242209242050.00%56120.461122400004
Travis KonecnyX82131932-830107377206431506.31%9112013.66011417000051
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X83621278595143676620389.09%108129015.540331564000069
__Kevin Connauton (NYR)X62320231543599433913237.69%7495515.400221044000047
__Kevin Connauton (NYI)X19314-916041232751411.11%3229515.53011520000018
__Kevin Connauton (DAL)X2000200310210.00%24019.970000000004
Riley SheahanX8281119-153007414910535817.62%24113513.85000000002190
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X815141904013899028645.56%167739.54000020003129
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (NJD)X25235-320571371315.38%01757.010000000001
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (NYI)X110120001102100.00%087.920000000002
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (BUF)X51211131208817621492.63%1658911.55000020003126
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (DAL)X4000000000000.00%000.120000000000
Tony DeAngeloX82313163431582323113209.68%50123215.020112210000117
Mattias JanmarkX82671310016756724398.96%178139.911013170007243
Kevin FialaX826713-11200454511533685.22%3101412.370000200000
Oskar LindblomX82561118037345426589.26%35426.610000100006
Jon MerrillX642810-257511335488264.17%7797815.290114190000136
Slater KoekkoekX32055526037141810160.00%4054717.08000319000058
Carter RowneyX310100038101100.00%0248.010000000004
Noel AcciariX820111602196160.00%01021.240000500001
Riley BarberX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Erik Brannstrom (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt PuempelX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X6000-120321040.00%68213.640000000004
Jacob de la Rose (TOT)X19000-400542110.00%0472.450000000008
__Jacob de la Rose (PIT)X11000-100121000.00%0191.720000000001
__Jacob de la Rose (NYI)X7000-300421110.00%0283.940000000007
__Jacob de la Rose (DAL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX4154.00%206300111.011620100101523
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X3156.16%227900100.85030000120227
__Anze Kopitar (WAS)X1055.13%134400100.81020000120
__Anze Kopitar (CGY)X1158.66%67000000.88010000120
__Anze Kopitar (DAL)X1055.09%26500000.90000000120
Josh MorrisseyX120.00%000100.75000000011144
Viktor ArvidssonX5136.08%9700210.88260000011737
Jake GuentzelX8040.50%12100000.83160001200464
Rasmus RistolainenX120.00%000000.60001010011732
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X200.00%000100.63000000043535
__Jared Spurgeon (WAS)X200.00%000100.63000000043
Alex TuchX4449.11%11200000.75030000021173
Radek FaksaX4254.13%217800000.68011220096224
Timo MeierX5242.98%11400000.73130101100321
Oscar KlefbomX200.00%000000.53000000062113
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X300.00%000000.45001002300132
__Ben Chiarot (WAS)X200.00%000000.41001002300
__Ben Chiarot (DAL)X100.00%000001.30000002300
Travis KonecnyX1435.59%11800000.57120110062022
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X110.00%000000.42000000022114
__Kevin Connauton (NYR)X110.00%000000.48000000022
__Kevin Connauton (NYI)X000.00%000000.27000000022
__Kevin Connauton (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Riley SheahanX0152.66%131600000.330000000122011
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X1053.05%93500000.490000000239101
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (NJD)X1062.50%1600000.570000000239
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (NYI)X0042.86%700002.530000000239
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (BUF)X0052.96%91200000.440000000239
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (DAL)X000.00%000000.000000000239
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.260001201190001
Mattias JanmarkX0137.24%62300000.32000001100000
Kevin FialaX2127.85%7900000.260100000146020
Oskar LindblomX2045.61%5700000.410000000168002
Jon MerrillX100.00%000000.2000001004320101
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.180000000321000
Carter RowneyX0052.00%2500000.83000000000000
Noel AcciariX0047.00%10000000.200000001820000
Riley BarberX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Erik Brannstrom (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt PuempelX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jacob de la Rose (TOT)X0064.10%3900000.00000000000000
__Jacob de la Rose (PIT)X0090.00%1000000.00000000000
__Jacob de la Rose (NYI)X0055.17%2900000.00000000000
__Jacob de la Rose (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price51311630.9312.2329864611116070010.733154932953
Martin Jones (TOT)46182160.9172.6727434212214620210.33334623671
__Martin Jones (ANA)209740.9132.54120621515850110.33332020
__Martin Jones (CGY)43100.9362.002400081250000.000040
__Martin Jones (NYI)1831320.9123.11108221566370100.0000183
__Martin Jones (DAL)43000.9391.962140071150000.000040

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX7026356116560258245286792379.09%31152521.788122062214011489
Artemi PanarinX77193655920201989231891958.23%8161020.91212144623900007
Teuvo TeravainenX8221295094027152268771907.84%15163419.932461985101290
John KlingbergX7894150680268813449826.72%64158220.28981790254000027
Bo HorvatX821928471131577152233711848.15%10121514.812131564234000035
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X8113314401051521076134461079.70%127180322.266612552180001193
__Zdeno Chara (NYI)X61230255163107710.00%1414123.47000312000114
__Zdeno Chara (EDM)X751229410801019473124391009.68%113166222.166612522060000180
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X72123143-6100449114141978.51%97166123.0881523802330003147
__Nate Schmidt (BUF)X467202716036648423588.33%65109123.72491345141000192
__Nate Schmidt (EDM)X2651116-7408275718398.77%3257021.9446103592000255
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X82202242-41004694304882316.58%20166920.367714592460007102
__Jakob Silfverberg (BUF)X461113240401753175581446.29%895920.8543734135000537
__Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X369918-460294112930876.98%1271019.7334725111000264
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X77142337-75925170131217571596.45%24126816.47571235164000158
__Andrew Shaw (PIT)X23426515540423562511.43%528412.3600003000144
__Andrew Shaw (BUF)X42101424-1138209778154381176.49%1780219.10551029126000012
__Andrew Shaw (EDM)X12077-16033112813170.00%218115.1202263500001
William KarlssonX82191736-1310054261249621867.63%33150618.37213144900012274
Colton ParaykoX7192534247512077152601105.92%110177725.035813822200000169
Tyler BertuzziX82121931436013162159461297.55%2113613.862682717400000
Hampus LindholmX7352429050012410010429594.81%96164322.51325421130002124
Jordie Benn (TOT)X8391726164201226380234911.25%90143417.28246251000000192
__Jordie Benn (COL)X295510-6271550143792613.51%3562321.492241662000091
__Jordie Benn (NYI)X16358-112035252471812.50%3037523.41022935000035
__Jordie Benn (CGY)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Jordie Benn (EDM)X341788255372419755.26%2543712.8400003000065
Anthony ManthaX67101222-850101164813752877.30%2112116.741232520800000
Jordan Greenway (R)X8281018912052409825718.16%67839.5502221200000
Colin WhiteX82691562012538125367.41%05887.180000200004
Joel EdmundsonX53411151250101274836132111.11%6185916.212028310110118
Samuel Girard (R)X293912-76014282551212.00%3053018.272461362000034
Anthony BeauvillierX82628716049548827666.82%87919.6501139000166
Brock McGinnX73235526070387125522.82%166929.48000010006236
Jesper BrattX15123100141031010.00%0936.190000000000
Sammy BlaisX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam ErneX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rudolfs BalcersX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adrian KempeX9000020559160.00%0556.060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX6253.77%214600110.800300000221072
Artemi PanarinX6143.56%10100000.68030220022146
Teuvo TeravainenX1437.69%13000200.61000000062412
John KlingbergX010.00%000000.63000000130301
Bo HorvatX6256.78%162900000.77110000081352
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X230.00%000100.49002010120443
__Zdeno Chara (NYI)X000.00%000000.43001000120
__Zdeno Chara (EDM)X230.00%000100.49001010120
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X200.00%000000.52000000022134
__Nate Schmidt (BUF)X100.00%000000.49000000022
__Nate Schmidt (EDM)X100.00%000000.56000000022
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X3243.55%12400000.50020000250422
__Jakob Silfverberg (BUF)X2144.12%6800000.50020000250
__Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X1142.86%5600000.51000000250
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X1348.10%92100000.580111300181322
__Andrew Shaw (PIT)X0147.21%19700000.420000100181
__Andrew Shaw (BUF)X1248.59%67300000.600111200181
__Andrew Shaw (EDM)X0045.10%5100000.770000000181
William KarlssonX10051.48%213100000.48010001100312
Colton ParaykoX320.00%000000.380010001170201
Tyler BertuzziX1135.38%6500000.55010000066023
Hampus LindholmX110.00%000000.350000000132013
Jordie Benn (TOT)X110.00%000100.360010200163102
__Jordie Benn (COL)X000.00%000100.320010200163
__Jordie Benn (NYI)X110.00%000000.430000000163
__Jordie Benn (CGY)X000.00%000000.000000000163
__Jordie Benn (EDM)X000.00%000000.370000000163
Anthony ManthaX3131.46%8900000.39030020011004
Jordan Greenway (R)X0054.41%6800000.46000001100022
Colin WhiteX0146.37%63400000.51000000130011
Joel EdmundsonX010.00%000000.35000200044114
Samuel Girard (R)X000.00%000000.45000000070100
Anthony BeauvillierX2040.91%8800000.20000000033001
Brock McGinnX0039.58%4800000.140000000363000
Jesper BrattX0066.67%600000.65000000099000
Sammy BlaisX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam ErneX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Rudolfs BalcersX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adrian KempeX0045.45%6600000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner53311650.9302.1531316511216090200.400552308101
Philipp Grubauer31161130.9182.57182120789570200.85773052231

L.A. Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon SaadX812535602126088122303752178.25%14155919.25591452178000150
Brock BoeserX7821224313311552941793812211.73%3144018.46471137182000031
Noah HanifinX8263137334010210810345775.83%169203024.7521214572000000256
Brandon CarloX80102535-126752009910737599.35%139170021.25415321050004217
Ryan PulockX608273547001538211340857.08%94138123.024711691570000116
Pavel BuchnevichX79151631-2738106269193391327.77%5135717.1734728179000024
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X6210213191207010313445977.46%499516.0436919122000024
__Nazem Kadri (CBJ)X1716704021324516312.22%231018.21112937000023
__Nazem Kadri (BUF)X197916200173838133018.42%035318.5824686700001
__Nazem Kadri (CHI)X61343001610121128.33%111619.4001121800000
__Nazem Kadri (LAK)X2013448016233915242.56%121610.790000000000
Evan RodriguesX8291726-2217151187163511155.52%18114513.96235128100005
Tomas HertlX3214923-10602274125218611.20%1158418.252352165000210
Leo KomarovX828152304351356611940916.72%23113813.88022181280001149
Robert HaggX8251823-1810810238637414346.76%115150718.38235251200000209
Maxime Lajoie (R)X6831922-310016666515424.62%59102415.060111765000141
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X58213151512056273117116.45%6378913.601121137000062
Frank VatranoX687512-1937514310111332736.19%7112616.5510120160000044
Brendan LeipsicX82561152023526917467.25%793411.390000140005205
Dale WeiseX82549-4140394310321594.85%75226.370000000000
Brandon DubinskyX73279-66420751335720563.51%1185511.710112280001235
David Backes (TOT)X49336-312047152441912.50%13727.58011019000012
__David Backes (DET)X301231401910162116.25%11695.6300000000012
__David Backes (LAK)X19213-48028582825.00%020310.6701101900000
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (TOT)X34246-2605162812217.14%33259.550001800013
__Henrik Borgstrom (CHI)X16112-1002792711.11%0805.010000100000
__Henrik Borgstrom (LAK)X18134-160391910145.26%324513.590001700013
Alexander PetrovicX53156-224062672214.29%283676.9201119000036
Lukas Radil (R)X77145-613520425216351.92%85447.0700000000043
Saku MaenalanenX53033-110022137380.00%32113.9902222100000
Kale Clague (R)X37011-300916320.00%82246.050000000008
Alexandre Fortin (R)X53011100010010.00%1380.720000000000
Markus HannikainenX76011-151405330197140.00%37419.7500000000130
Kole Lind (R)X19000000000000.00%020.100000100000
Nicholas Caamano (R)X44000000000000.00%020.040000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon SaadX6343.27%20800100.77160000190446
Brock BoeserX4145.30%11700000.601501200169134
Noah HanifinX110.00%000100.360000000302103
Brandon CarloX210.00%000000.41001000130156
Ryan PulockX200.00%000100.51000000011033
Pavel BuchnevichX3243.51%15400100.46130110061221
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X3149.07%129000000.62010000150122
__Nazem Kadri (CBJ)X0046.38%40100000.45000000150
__Nazem Kadri (BUF)X2151.06%47200000.91010000150
__Nazem Kadri (CHI)X1046.10%15400000.69000000150
__Nazem Kadri (LAK)X0051.33%26300000.37000000150
Evan RodriguesX0050.00%6200000.45000030033022
Tomas HertlX2151.45%69200000.79010000021301
Leo KomarovX3050.88%17100000.40010000150321
Robert HaggX300.00%000000.31000110044034
Maxime Lajoie (R)X000.00%000000.43000001100111
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000.00%000000.38000000043110
Frank VatranoX3137.82%110000000.21010011100011
Brendan LeipsicX0137.38%32100000.24000000022010
Dale WeiseX0026.92%2600000.34000000066000
Brandon DubinskyX1052.07%128100000.2101112001512001
David Backes (TOT)X0050.36%13700000.32000000031000
__David Backes (DET)X0048.31%11800000.36000000031
__David Backes (LAK)X0063.16%1900000.30000000031
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (TOT)X0045.45%12100000.37000000044000
__Henrik Borgstrom (CHI)X0046.53%10100000.50000000044
__Henrik Borgstrom (LAK)X0040.00%2000000.33000000044
Alexander PetrovicX000.00%000000.3300000002415000
Lukas Radil (R)X1043.28%40200000.180000100119000
Saku MaenalanenX0043.88%29400000.2800000001818000
Kale Clague (R)X000.00%000000.0900000001818000
Alexandre Fortin (R)X0050.00%400000.5300000001818000
Markus HannikainenX0039.62%52000000.0300000004327000
Kole Lind (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nicholas Caamano (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Boyle105410.9232.3960101243100010.66731039200
Casey DeSmith (TOT)3425810.9222.432045618310630020.882173439714
__Casey DeSmith (PHI)2619610.9102.77155940728040000.882172639
__Casey DeSmith (LAK)86200.9581.3648621112590020.000080
Keith Kinkaid2581430.9262.55150821648680030.636112532700

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX5932437521409194326692289.82%21138723.5121214521730114114
Seth JonesX6718547213280112110158458311.39%99169725.3381018732131232125
Dylan LarkinX7124446826475235113268822118.96%17160322.576814602201013126
Nathan MacKinnonX6629346318100751222818116910.32%4144621.913912482000002128
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X82143246-5395214160266931905.26%14165220.154913432330003120
__Mats Zuccarello (SAN)X16178415538334415252.27%233621.02022750000350
__Mats Zuccarello (NYI)X52243009161161518.18%110521.0610128000020
__Mats Zuccarello (MIN)X61112334-12240167111211721505.21%11121119.85371034175000050
Elias Pettersson (R)X7417223912045117216571417.87%13148920.12471146228000274
Thomas ChabotX761029399455898110931979.17%78187224.63538562460110164
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X81181735-188019108204491648.82%21139517.23561136195000191
__Artem Anisimov (CGY)X3991019-1060116010328898.74%1473518.8424615119000053
__Artem Anisimov (NYI)X368715-8208439519688.42%658516.243252175000128
__Artem Anisimov (MIN)X61010000562716.67%17612.6300002000010
Alex DeBrincatX82122335-51005072222561675.41%10161619.70571246243000269
Dylan StromeX8212172924021132182471166.59%6111913.641341363000012
Charlie McAvoyX6552328-55115937311233734.46%77132720.414711621770001124
Ryan StromeX82111526113010756712832988.59%1198311.9900000000254
Nick HoldenX8261723838087607715447.79%92135316.5000016850000110
Justin Braun (TOT)X81512175515120605412269.26%87132616.3710113560110120
__Justin Braun (NYI)X20235-5120321727397.41%2241420.691011236000052
__Justin Braun (MIN)X6139121039588432791711.11%6591314.96000120011068
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X5361016-135351076647273612.77%6584115.863031649000057
__Jake Muzzin (NJD)X3448122200733726182015.38%3950414.81101420000020
__Jake Muzzin (NYI)X19224-153353429219169.52%2633717.742021229000037
Nick RitchieX82347-336082457419384.05%85726.9800000000017
Jay BeagleX35257-112056353610265.56%840111.45112320000058
Jesse PuljujarviX25134-1100192225134.55%12439.720000700000
Tyson JostX74303200191761317.65%22994.040000410119
Olli Juolevi (R)X15022500340430.00%815210.110000000007
Adam Gaudette (R)X611012203220150.00%0741.2200001000009
Alexander NylanderX10011120409250.00%115615.640001800000
Philippe MyersX38011-2140381776110.00%2648312.7100015000032
Jake Bean (R)X8000100002000.00%0425.210000000002
Martin Necas (R)X9000-100000000.00%040.410000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX8054.64%183000101.08030000000445
Seth JonesX410.00%000100.85000000060536
Dylan LarkinX5147.57%30900200.85480100030666
Nathan MacKinnonX4451.63%73400010.87370000020462
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X3040.46%100600000.56130000061331
__Mats Zuccarello (SAN)X0043.37%8300000.48000000061
__Mats Zuccarello (NYI)X2043.86%11400000.76000000061
__Mats Zuccarello (MIN)X1039.68%80900000.56130000061
Elias Pettersson (R)X4049.18%91700100.52150000011131
Thomas ChabotX110.00%000100.42000000033222
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X3250.28%35600000.50000000033021
__Artem Anisimov (CGY)X1151.66%15100000.52000000033
__Artem Anisimov (NYI)X2147.93%16900000.51000000033
__Artem Anisimov (MIN)X0055.56%3600000.26000000033
Alex DeBrincatX1135.71%14000000.43330000086024
Dylan StromeX4051.01%133100010.52010000053402
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%000000.420012000122001
Ryan StromeX2051.20%41600200.53001010022241
Nick HoldenX100.00%000000.340000000273211
Justin Braun (TOT)X010.00%000000.260001000158020
__Justin Braun (NYI)X000.00%000000.240000000158
__Justin Braun (MIN)X010.00%000000.260001000158
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X000.00%000000.38000010011040
__Jake Muzzin (NJD)X000.00%000000.48000000011
__Jake Muzzin (NYI)X000.00%000000.24000010011
Nick RitchieX0037.17%37400000.24000000033001
Jay BeagleX0059.76%16900000.35000000022110
Jesse PuljujarviX0040.00%2000000.33000000055001
Tyson JostX0145.76%5900000.2000000001919001
Olli Juolevi (R)X000.00%000000.26000000011000
Adam Gaudette (R)X0052.17%4600000.2700000002525000
Alexander NylanderX0040.00%1500000.13000000061000
Philippe MyersX000.00%000000.04000000022000
Jake Bean (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Martin Necas (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson643220110.9262.2338522714319450230.588176311566
Louis Domingue199640.9152.65113242505850200.500121963401

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick BoninoX8226295526030205266741979.77%33155418.95861453218000041
Mitchell Marner (TOT)X64173047-40015160232861657.33%23132420.69189361520111119
__Mitchell Marner (DET)X11213-6001275219303.85%222820.70101122800000
__Mitchell Marner (PIT)X9112-4007212111194.76%615417.080000500000
__Mitchell Marner (NAS)X441428426007112159561168.81%1594321.43088241200111119
Josh AndersonX81232346-1815293119283682038.13%24161619.95549492181013198
Jakub VoracekX7522244634013882127013610.38%5150420.05381137207000288
Tom WilsonX70191736410715220931844712310.33%23124917.84371026139000384
TJ BrodieX5392635-44079310933828.26%97134625.404610501520001134
Alex GalchenyukX82161834-58044111191641478.38%5138216.8564104121400000
Michal KempnyX7762834-8500155919837726.12%124178523.182810382160001176
Jake McCabeX8252328-17440159788028686.25%84160819.61235321690001124
Jason DickinsonX82141327-2130012110615229939.21%8120214.660221278000144
Oliver BjorkstrandX82101222-16401460144281116.94%11105312.84022741000033
Shayne GostisbehereX8202121-76037618125490.00%63153018.66033361310001112
Garrett WilsonX8241014-1022067439228784.35%87789.4900012000013
Corban KnightX7931114-7003584812396.25%65667.17213859000050
Rocco GrimaldiX823710-9209327126674.23%382210.0300000000219
Tanner KeroX82178-79527877917501.27%118089.8500014000045
J.T. BrownX50336-58016243210299.38%13246.470000000000
Jordan WealX51224-24052123416.67%21282.5011221000007
Steve OleksyX821236120441683512.50%366818.3100003000037
Joakim LindstromX161011402152320.00%0412.5300001000010
Sami Niku (R)X5011100121000.00%1265.130000100001
Connor CarrickX7011000112200.00%3273.850000000000
Jack RoslovicX9000-100000010.00%020.280000100000
TJ TynanX9000100022020.00%1313.460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick BoninoX5151.95%195200000.71000001100262
Mitchell Marner (TOT)X6137.67%135900100.71010000044442
__Mitchell Marner (DET)X2035.23%8800000.26010000044
__Mitchell Marner (PIT)X1030.00%1000000.26000000044
__Mitchell Marner (NAS)X3137.91%126100100.89000000044
Josh AndersonX3138.50%18700010.57010100160823
Jakub VoracekX6140.98%18300100.61000000011211
Tom WilsonX1140.00%11500000.581110200173422
TJ BrodieX300.00%000000.52000001100046
Alex GalchenyukX2049.81%78300000.49000000088512
Michal KempnyX100.00%000000.380000001250101
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.350000000138041
Jason DickinsonX5147.53%73000010.450000000126212
Oliver BjorkstrandX1144.09%9300000.42010000092101
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.270000000827002
Garrett WilsonX0141.94%6200000.36000000066010
Corban KnightX2052.44%53200000.490000000344001
Rocco GrimaldiX0048.00%10000000.24000000076000
Tanner KeroX0048.73%90700000.2000000002911000
J.T. BrownX0052.17%2300000.370000000124001
Jordan WealX0052.63%1900000.63000000022000
Steve OleksyX000.00%000000.0900000002418001
Joakim LindstromX000.00%000000.49000000000000
Sami Niku (R)X000.00%000000.78000000000000
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.74000000000000
Jack RoslovicX000.00%000000.00000000000000
TJ TynanX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk45212130.9122.6427302212013650121.00034529412
Carter Hutton37151660.9162.7422334310212090010.00003728411

Phoenix Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX82384886371204222237810126210.05%19148118.06391247181000015
Sebastian AhoX7626366222100292173011072668.64%23169322.28461038203000167
Tomas TatarX8225305547200123912217717611.31%7151818.513693422800009
Cam FowlerX82838462520318411942706.72%119174521.285813562030004241
Evander KaneX7020234312991524896285792237.02%8144820.6934740161000012
Jason ZuckerX822022423950014182210591219.52%8138516.8801187000000
Alex KillornX82221840-518097131264851938.33%28154918.88448391940003164
Kyle PalmieriX822020402429571871945612810.31%10167520.432133018200000
Zach BogosianX8043438264410109758536484.71%99138817.3613431980110128
Sami VatanenX7782836294951596171285211.27%82158020.52314301850001199
Danny DeKeyserX702343615691593598632712.33%73154622.0906635189000018
Alexander EdlerX70624301184101659011636885.17%102157522.5023543142000299
Oskar SundqvistX7511122312009213799369211.11%25101313.511233141016237
Tyler ToffoliX828715-200118210217697.84%388210.750001600002
Jamie OleksiakX82112132196019028248174.17%51137416.76000020001186
Zach Aston-ReeseX7275123140274558195012.07%23725.1700011000124
Mark PysykX280101001803712184100.00%3553819.20000430000030
Troy BrouwerX8224632406918377295.41%35166.30000000003123
Marcus SorensenX1614522017101711165.88%124115.0800012900003
Nick SchmaltzX21123220339278213.70%228313.4810124000050
Zach SanfordX81112400916111109.09%83203.95000000007287
Luke KuninX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X1000000100000.00%021.650000000002
Tyler PitlickX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Marcus FolignoX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zack KassianX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Lindgren (R)X4000000111000.00%58521.260000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX8354.29%192100111.161500000711147
Sebastian AhoX8249.60%189100000.73130000053366
Tomas TatarX3238.46%11700100.72000000022634
Cam FowlerX100.00%000000.530000000122151
Evander KaneX2240.78%10300000.59341020260422
Jason ZuckerX4147.17%10600000.610100001170374
Alex KillornX6140.78%53700000.52000000044353
Kyle PalmieriX2046.61%11800000.48000010022224
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.55001101100015
Sami VatanenX100.00%000000.46000010310314
Danny DeKeyserX100.00%000000.47000120093120
Alexander EdlerX210.00%000000.380000100342113
Oskar SundqvistX4249.48%144100010.45000000022310
Tyler ToffoliX2233.78%7400000.340000001230010
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.19000001200001
Zach Aston-ReeseX2143.05%45300000.640000000114100
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.370000000284001
Troy BrouwerX0037.14%3500000.2300000003921010
Marcus SorensenX0041.67%1200000.410000000132000
Nick SchmaltzX0041.74%34500000.210000000171000
Zach SanfordX1040.00%3500000.12000000011000
Luke KuninX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler PitlickX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marcus FolignoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zack KassianX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Lindgren (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit4026940.9272.152342418411560301.00023843325
Jacob Markstrom44241630.9222.41261510310513500030.667124438683

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX79284472298352371532807224010.00%11157019.873101361247000050
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX813139701812045150316902169.81%20166720.5881119662310005137
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX79104555131101019871123441028.13%80175622.223111456235000249
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X802034540281092170388922475.15%10158719.843101376239000287
__Steven Stamkos (NJD)X63173047-117569132302731995.63%9126120.02391262197000272
__Steven Stamkos (SAN)X17347111523388619483.49%132619.160111443000015
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X74183553616042193225641728.00%17144419.51291130166000294
__Mikko Koivu (NYI)X15751206094157144012.28%332521.66123938000131
__Mikko Koivu (SAN)X59113041610033152168501326.55%14111918.9717821128000163
Zach PariseX762522471014082125288751748.68%19157420.722810541960003153
Vladimir TarasenkoX69222244162009587238731789.24%2131419.05561136189000010
Sam ReinhartX8220234311805979203551619.85%5153018.653694422200002
Kris Letang (TOT)X5711324335951189713644928.09%96126022.105914701530002100
__Kris Letang (NJD)X4192534053590659227619.78%7090222.0036946112000163
__Kris Letang (SAN)X1627936028324417314.55%2635822.362352441000137
Jacob TroubaX762343645401221087731412.60%137154920.3902210380002194
Jay BouwmeesterX8215193461405472111336213.51%138189823.156612472370000177
Anthony DuclairX71131326-380194315145768.61%983411.7510131700019
Mark JankowskiX80716233202213812343985.69%3199312.4230312430007229
Trevor van RiemsdykX684162044018234722318.51%64113716.7224625172000187
Nick LeddyX82317202232073596621474.55%70161319.67325352040000151
Justin WilliamsX828614-1155653973135910.96%47889.6100031100000
Brandon PirriX596814020484510722735.61%666111.212021550000276
Nikita ZadorovX825712-310020231485721468.77%103140817.171015360001200
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X596511-527589346517319.23%868111.541239620001101
__Justin Abdelkader (CBJ)X26549-14023184081712.50%430911.88123961000152
__Justin Abdelkader (SAN)X33112-42356616259144.00%437211.2700001000049
Alex IafalloX73538-2140352038172213.16%13815.210221600002
Brett Howden (R)X450662001323243180.00%33136.9600006000030
Karson Kuhlman (TOT)X15202400210170911.76%2986.570000100000
__Karson Kuhlman (NYI)X14202400210170911.76%2987.040000100000
__Karson Kuhlman (SAN)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Julius HonkaX200221401443350.00%131678.35011111000012
Corey PerryX51101-71001911234174.35%02464.820000000000
Otto Koivula (R)X10011100101000.00%0131.290000000001
Ian McCoshenX1000000000000.00%010.650000000000
Andrew PoturalskiX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jeremy BraccoX8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Dal ColleX9000000000000.00%030.280000000003
Jayce HawrylukX9000000000010.00%050.580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX9349.20%194700100.92260010055497
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX6351.70%61700110.84020000000544
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX310.00%000000.63000010130343
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X6153.19%109600000.68150020021171
__Steven Stamkos (NJD)X5153.82%65400000.75150010021
__Steven Stamkos (SAN)X1052.26%44200000.43000010021
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X4157.25%191800000.73030000270371
__Mikko Koivu (NYI)X3057.70%43500000.74000000270
__Mikko Koivu (SAN)X1157.11%148300000.73030000270
Zach PariseX2230.71%12700000.60240001300503
Vladimir TarasenkoX6250.00%12400000.67150000011341
Sam ReinhartX2137.86%14000000.56000001100233
Kris Letang (TOT)X000.00%000000.68001000000533
__Kris Letang (NJD)X000.00%000000.75001000000
__Kris Letang (SAN)X000.00%000000.50000000000
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.460000000501003
Jay BouwmeesterX320.00%000000.360000000311210
Anthony DuclairX4041.67%6000000.62000000022121
Mark JankowskiX2152.85%135300000.460100000174000
Trevor van RiemsdykX010.00%000000.35000000071001
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.250000000222012
Justin WilliamsX1048.44%6400000.36000010022023
Brandon PirriX1148.16%24500000.42000000011040
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.17001031100012
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X2058.06%6200000.3200001003131111
__Justin Abdelkader (CBJ)X1056.67%3000000.5800000003131
__Justin Abdelkader (SAN)X1059.38%3200000.1100001003131
Alex IafalloX2035.71%2800000.4200000001111002
Brett Howden (R)X0051.59%28300000.380000001440000
Karson Kuhlman (TOT)X0050.00%800000.41000000000000
__Karson Kuhlman (NYI)X0050.00%800000.41000000000
__Karson Kuhlman (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Julius HonkaX000.00%000000.24000000000000
Corey PerryX0064.29%1400000.0800000004242010
Otto Koivula (R)X0033.33%300001.55000000051000
Ian McCoshenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andrew PoturalskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jeremy BraccoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Dal ColleX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Jayce HawrylukX0033.33%300000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evan Cormier10001.0000.0032000140000.0000015000
Tuukka Rask56321950.9322.14338710512117770420.8571456121152
Jonathan Bernier2615920.9282.26154124588000010.66762655502

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX82273461208025222324702168.33%24159819.4981119542012028161
Jack EichelX662139602616040190233791789.01%9141421.4204436182000167
Mark StoneX673128592221549135344852159.01%25154123.00358471910003115
Jonathan HuberdeauX82262955234019102298761858.72%7154418.8344849202000372
Alex OvechkinX752329521958024493286922048.04%15160521.40257431990004104
Ryan McDonaghX509404920420788610629698.49%97117823.57459511160110130
Scott MayfieldX78737442215640201728932807.87%149177422.74279401990110181
Brandon TanevX82192443179010287111244551467.79%23149118.1931013441950112102
Ryan SuterX529334231255506177254511.69%88114321.98347411310112127
Ryan Graves (R)X8272027-56801446310032767.00%93153318.69314321510000122
Vince DunnX8222426-6311567599236652.17%80167820.47257532000000151
Conor GarlandX80131023-183152372164301397.93%14102512.81000211000263
Sam GagnerX8291019-12602811610520898.57%10103312.6000022900001
Fredrik ClaessonX75015152515129594821430.00%85114715.29000547000193
Tanner PearsonX826511-83001084010421765.77%67979.710000800008
John GilmourX804711-5401819206920.00%5296312.030000200000118
Pontus AbergX824610-14195574710337753.88%86938.4500009000022
Tom PyattX67156400518122108.33%92844.230111200001103
Erik Haula (TOT)X44325-4206313112279.68%62956.7100003000131
__Erik Haula (CGY)X23224-3002202310178.70%41878.1300003000120
__Erik Haula (STL)X21101-120411821012.50%21095.1700000000011
Jordan SzwarzX82224-6402644227279.09%85877.15000014000010
Jacob Middleton (TOT)X1703332013112230.00%141669.760000000000
__Jacob Middleton (BUF)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Jacob Middleton (STL)X1603332013112230.00%1416610.370000000000
Oleg SosunovX46022-3802446240.00%91553.370000000006
Daniel BrickleyX36011-640802210.00%111343.720000100004
Mikey Eyssimont (R)X46000300343120.00%01272.75000013000012
Otto Somppi (R)X46000-620183000.00%0521.120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX5453.99%216900000.76000000042172
Jack EichelX6151.97%192800100.85030000150414
Mark StoneX10244.48%29000000.77000011100437
Jonathan HuberdeauX6148.25%14300010.71000001200341
Alex OvechkinX5039.06%23300100.65020000120544
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.83000000091433
Scott MayfieldX110.00%000000.500002600180122
Brandon TanevX3240.40%15100000.58010110011305
Ryan SuterX110.00%000000.73001000120243
Ryan Graves (R)X100.00%000000.35000000066120
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.310021000535001
Conor GarlandX1139.62%10600000.45000000022022
Sam GagnerX1250.69%123500000.370000000216101
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.260000000756000
Tanner PearsonX2142.42%6600000.28000000076042
John GilmourX000.00%000010.230000000642100
Pontus AbergX0044.44%6300000.2902001002013012
Tom PyattX0041.39%24400000.4200000003528000
Erik Haula (TOT)X1047.70%17400000.3400000001313000
__Erik Haula (CGY)X1059.18%4900000.4300000001313
__Erik Haula (STL)X0043.20%12500000.1800000001313
Jordan SzwarzX0043.63%50200000.1401000002828000
Jacob Middleton (TOT)X000.00%000000.36000000160001
__Jacob Middleton (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000160
__Jacob Middleton (STL)X000.00%000000.36000000160
Oleg SosunovX000.00%000000.26000000066000
Daniel BrickleyX000.00%000000.15000000066000
Mikey Eyssimont (R)X0036.59%4100000.00000000066000
Otto Somppi (R)X0035.59%5900000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta113520.9262.2364440243250010.60051050211
Craig Anderson52311650.9292.4431530312818120020.667352101165
Thatcher Demko2091100.9152.93116641576710110.00002022211

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler MyersX82123850-16942018013314651858.22%160191323.3361016702060000215
Chris KreiderX74192847479524594221681578.60%13135718.3318926142000188
Jonathan DrouinX79192443-514054121213451558.92%5164920.87279342020003113
Damon SeversonX8293140-84551159211129848.11%96178521.777714631930002215
Pierre-Luc DuboisX82211839-96601921792076316210.14%20159319.436713351590007240
Logan CoutureX3814193320025114174331058.05%1381721.49731031780006116
Clayton KellerX8292231-12201789227491313.96%5149418.2216735196000178
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X8322426-88552274213541821.48%85180121.70167682270003164
__Dougie Hamilton (ANA)X44210123575143186618343.03%4792421.0011230120000179
__Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X3901414-1128084246923480.00%3887722.4905538107000286
Alexander SteenX57121325-101003275148471068.11%1690715.912462295000026
Nolan Patrick (R)X80101323-25255676510434899.62%12116514.57112692000237
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X8191019-1012031459722669.28%127479.220001200000
Olli MaattaX7531417-648086665220575.77%88123816.50134291410000143
Colin MillerX8221416-21595118604113394.88%80128115.62134161080000112
Mike ReillyX763121581604391541020.00%263915.150000800007
Sean KuralyX778614-414055678622459.30%146338.2200001000004
Marcus JohanssonX717512-236044810322616.80%383511.76000740000110
Niklas HjalmarssonX823912-2110039625011186.00%97103712.64000229000070
Will ButcherX8221012710024201141018.18%305206.350000000002
Josh LeivoX6756110191594043102111.63%76289.37000348000045
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X6511011-1526075332910153.45%2767210.3400071700005
__Jakob Chychrun (DET)X5011020617230.00%29318.6900051300000
__Jakob Chychrun (VAN)X601910-152406932228124.55%255789.640002300005
Miles WoodX82459-214810103427921745.06%67168.7300044000120
Sven AndrighettoX82246-70010264015335.00%25216.35000313000010
Nick Paul (TOT)X410330203123177130.00%73017.33000131000234
__Nick Paul (NYI)X21022300537170.00%2984.670000100002
__Nick Paul (VAN)X20011-320262010660.00%520210.12000130000232
Sonny MilanoX77022300613126140.00%13023.93000111000020
Brett RitchieX1000000010000.00%066.370000000000
Joshua Ho-SangX4000000000000.00%000.080000000000
Nicolas RoyX8000000100000.00%081.000000000008
Mark LetestuX9000000231000.00%0192.090000000000
Haydn FleuryX45000-120200000.00%0150.320000000008
Dalton ProutX77000-91002566260.00%141872.4300014000021
Paul LaDueX81000120731010.00%3690.8500002000037
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler MyersX200.00%000000.52003010250133
Chris KreiderX3146.55%23200000.69240010160273
Jonathan DrouinX2046.41%23700000.521200000138134
Damon SeversonX110.00%000000.45000100072112
Pierre-Luc DuboisX7149.83%174200000.49160001100311
Logan CoutureX2048.91%123700000.81020000000142
Clayton KellerX1143.02%17200000.42000001100000
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X000.00%000000.290010000661120
__Dougie Hamilton (ANA)X000.00%000000.260010000661
__Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X000.00%000000.320000000661
Alexander SteenX2144.44%8100000.55000000022201
Nolan Patrick (R)X0150.76%39600000.39010010055122
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X3150.00%4800000.51000000011211
Olli MaattaX010.00%000000.2700000001614101
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.250000100697010
Mike ReillyX110.00%000000.770000001160002
Sean KuralyX1051.43%66300000.44000000032212
Marcus JohanssonX0142.54%36200000.29000000085012
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.23000000095001
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.460000000187001
Josh LeivoX1140.30%59300000.35021201100001
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X000.00%000000.330000000431100
__Jakob Chychrun (DET)X000.00%000000.210000000431
__Jakob Chychrun (VAN)X000.00%000000.350000000431
Miles WoodX1041.51%5300000.25000110011100
Sven AndrighettoX0042.92%21900000.230100000326010
Nick Paul (TOT)X0043.45%31300000.200000001410000
__Nick Paul (NYI)X0033.33%600000.410000001410
__Nick Paul (VAN)X0043.65%30700000.100000001410
Sonny MilanoX0038.84%12100000.1300000004514000
Brett RitchieX0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Joshua Ho-SangX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nicolas RoyX0063.64%1100000.00000000033000
Mark LetestuX0040.00%2000000.00000000033000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Dalton ProutX000.00%000000.0000000007777000
Paul LaDueX000.00%000000.0000000008181000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace20000.9711.1453001350000.0000037000
Ben Bishop55212950.9202.7532898315118790020.83318550823
Joonas Korpisalo29101610.9172.78161942759000010.00022745511