Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik Haula (TOT)X82213354-9220129155270701887.78%10149818.277132048203000136
__Erik Haula (EDM)X3981119-340497110523647.62%359415.223692591000025
__Erik Haula (BUF)X43132235-61808084165471247.88%790421.03471123113000111
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X81193554-1420083107200751459.50%93170421.0491221991910001145
__Ryan Ellis (CAR)X3971017-14017407626609.21%3068917.682574893000190
__Ryan Ellis (SAN)X5011-10031110350.00%711021.910001300001
__Ryan Ellis (BUF)X37122436-121606356114468010.53%5690524.4777145096000054
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X821042521766015489146541166.85%116189923.1611011621720110203
__Alex Goligoski (NYI)X801039491566015385140501127.14%115185323.171910601690110203
__Alex Goligoski (BUF)X2033200146440.00%14622.910112300001
Brian DumoulinX82163450-8615134112201641257.96%138190423.227815921980222208
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X821435493400112107137369510.22%117175921.455510491100001143
__Nate Schmidt (EDM)X39413171516049443692211.11%6474519.1000014000067
__Nate Schmidt (BUF)X43102232-12240636310127739.90%53101423.58551048106000176
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X80182644-128034108228681777.89%6153419.1847113619300025
__Mike Hoffman (STL)X55122133-9201274159471287.55%3106819.423582513000003
__Mike Hoffman (BUF)X256511-36022346921498.70%346618.63123116300022
J.T. Compher (TOT)X68171936028106494192361258.85%21125418.44358271290001119
__J.T. Compher (DET)X11011-10004170130.00%112211.1200000000014
__J.T. Compher (CGY)X54161834228106288164341069.76%18106819.78358251180001103
__J.T. Compher (BUF)X3101-1002211269.09%26321.1600021100002
Anders Lee (TOT)X81132235-8682013861226601775.75%10161119.893101351228000118
__Anders Lee (EDM)X474913-23610832711024773.64%391719.5125723137000112
__Anders Lee (BUF)X3491322-632105534116361007.76%769420.41156289100006
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X7371522-22440915944203615.91%104121816.691013240111125
__Dennis Seidenberg (NYR)X20358-51802418105730.00%2931515.7510126000029
__Dennis Seidenberg (BUF)X5341014-17260674134152911.76%7590317.04000118011196
Luke SchennX6531518-9820179313914417.69%76108316.67000080001112
Alex ChiassonX8241216-1216052509136774.40%9102312.470004200001114
Tim SchallerX829413-29340906910023739.00%22120114.650114321015215
Nick CousinsX795611-918039216314397.94%45516.9800011000008
Mario Kempe (TOT)X81628-136025377122418.45%884410.420000200000
__Mario Kempe (CGY)X79628-126023377022418.57%883110.520000200000
__Mario Kempe (BUF)X2000-100201000.00%0136.480000000000
Jason SpezzaX82156-258033817225541.39%296311.7400035800004
Cory ConacherX58325055159317239.68%03145.4100000000015
Joe Hicketts (TOT)X91122807531433.33%910812.050000000009
__Joe Hicketts (CHI)X2000300300000.00%12311.720000000001
__Joe Hicketts (BUF)X7112-1804531433.33%88512.150000000008
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X3811210041215286.67%11524.010000400005
__Brandon Pirri (CGY)X3601100031011070.00%11233.430000000005
__Brandon Pirri (BUF)X21011001242125.00%02914.480000300000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X13011020750030.00%613110.040000100006
Jeremy LauzonX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Radim Simek (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Curtis McKenzieX8000000213010.00%0303.700000000001
Mathieu Joseph (TOT)X10000100000020.00%060.550000000000
__Mathieu Joseph (WAS)X10000100000020.00%060.550000000000
Josh Archibald (TOT)X17000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Josh Archibald (CBJ)X17000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik Haula (TOT)X6251.32%182200000.72150000120250
__Erik Haula (EDM)X4153.40%63300000.64120000120
__Erik Haula (BUF)X2150.21%118900000.77030000120
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X100.00%000000.63110000011234
__Ryan Ellis (CAR)X100.00%000000.49000000011
__Ryan Ellis (SAN)X000.00%000000.18000000011
__Ryan Ellis (BUF)X000.00%000000.80110000011
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X520.00%000000.55010000190232
__Alex Goligoski (NYI)X520.00%000000.53010000190
__Alex Goligoski (BUF)X000.00%000001.31000000190
Brian DumoulinX220.00%000000.53000011100132
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X100.00%000000.56000000021331
__Nate Schmidt (EDM)X000.00%000000.46000000021
__Nate Schmidt (BUF)X100.00%000000.63000000021
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X0143.28%40200000.57000000095034
__Mike Hoffman (STL)X0143.52%30100000.62000000095
__Mike Hoffman (BUF)X0042.57%10100000.47000000095
J.T. Compher (TOT)X5145.35%45200200.57020021100031
__J.T. Compher (DET)X0040.22%9200000.16000001100
__J.T. Compher (CGY)X4146.24%34600200.64020021100
__J.T. Compher (BUF)X1057.14%1400000.32000001100
Anders Lee (TOT)X1242.44%17200000.43471121600122
__Anders Lee (EDM)X0241.35%10400000.28351101600
__Anders Lee (BUF)X1044.12%6800000.63120021600
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X000.00%000000.3600000001813002
__Dennis Seidenberg (NYR)X000.00%000000.5100000001813
__Dennis Seidenberg (BUF)X000.00%000000.3100000001813
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.33000000022112
Alex ChiassonX1032.08%10600000.3100000002112001
Tim SchallerX3135.51%10700000.220000000128120
Nick CousinsX2153.19%4700000.4003000001310000
Mario Kempe (TOT)X2036.21%5800000.1900000001818111
__Mario Kempe (CGY)X2037.50%5600000.1900000001818
__Mario Kempe (BUF)X000.00%200000.0000000001818
Jason SpezzaX0056.62%90600000.1200000008119000
Cory ConacherX1038.24%6800000.32000010088001
Joe Hicketts (TOT)X000.00%000000.37000000022000
__Joe Hicketts (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000022
__Joe Hicketts (BUF)X000.00%000000.47000000022
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X0039.71%6800000.26000001100000
__Brandon Pirri (CGY)X0037.50%3200000.16000001100
__Brandon Pirri (BUF)X0041.67%3600000.69000001100
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000.00%000000.15000000098000
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Radim Simek (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Curtis McKenzieX0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Mathieu Joseph (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Mathieu Joseph (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Josh Archibald (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Josh Archibald (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin (TOT)43192310.9103.1625264013314820011.00064337442
__Anton Khudobin (CGY)73400.9083.4242100242600000.0000712
__Anton Khudobin (BUF)36161910.9113.1121054010912220011.00063625
Steve Mason3382020.9073.3018754010311100110.87583050211

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew BarzalX82234063135574214289681917.96%7173921.21310133720800005
Drew Doughty (TOT)X78154358-115410124127178641168.43%145186823.945111695185000076
__Drew Doughty (SAN)X3571825-817541608528538.24%7383423.821454380000066
__Drew Doughty (CAR)X4382533-337583679336638.60%72103424.05471152104000011
Erik KarlssonX80114758-116010123131149571047.38%117198224.786111769201011280
Mats ZuccarelloX77162743-7180105125245801736.53%20155720.222352319000005
Kris LetangX7993342-245514812313445856.72%109176722.375510551730113140
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X65162541-10360104129183411238.74%12124019.07391232151000224
__Charlie Coyle (BUF)X166713-3140304052154611.54%431219.51123849000019
__Charlie Coyle (CAR)X49101828-7220748913126777.63%892718.932792410200026
Duncan KeithX82132740-6220109102121368410.74%139193523.60761356199011080
Colton SissonsX78131023-533594137103277612.62%9119015.26314662000041
Kevin LabancX82101222-71955552130301047.69%8145717.7702212134000110
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X755510-14140631087820566.41%980210.69000216101482
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PIT)X21101-7401121163126.25%41487.0200000101436
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BUF)X27112-5402229357272.86%228310.50000211000011
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CAR)X27347-260305827101711.11%337113.7300004000035
Tom KuhnhacklX82549518071376316317.94%1583310.15000150112206
Zack SmithX82448-14023576015376.67%76147.49000002024171
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X6114561003112234184.35%53816.24011327000119
__Cedric Paquette (CHI)X48033-22010693110.00%41623.3700001000119
__Cedric Paquette (CAR)X1311288021614177.14%121916.8401132600000
Radko Gudas (TOT)X13112010024772314.29%1314110.860000000006
__Radko Gudas (NAS)X13112010024772314.29%1314110.860000000006
Oliver KylingtonX9011100010000.00%1131.470000000003
A.J. GreerX450111751548270.00%21583.520000100001
Robert CarpenterX1000000000000.00%000.230000000000
Joseph CecconiX1000100000000.00%1109.870000000001
Matt LuffX15000320414220.00%1885.880000100000
Carter VerhaegheX22000-100139020.00%0723.260000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew BarzalX3247.11%221800000.72140102200426
Drew Doughty (TOT)X310.00%000000.62001010032424
__Drew Doughty (SAN)X200.00%000000.60000010032
__Drew Doughty (CAR)X110.00%000000.64001000032
Erik KarlssonX220.00%000000.59000010055323
Mats ZuccarelloX4438.66%11900000.55230000000346
Kris LetangX120.00%000000.48000010240232
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X1249.31%129800000.66010000063340
__Charlie Coyle (BUF)X1047.95%44000000.83000000063
__Charlie Coyle (CAR)X0250.00%85800000.60010000063
Duncan KeithX300.00%000000.41000000260041
Colton SissonsX4051.00%120200000.39000011100214
Kevin LabancX5038.78%9800000.30010010041303
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X0152.71%96000000.25000000022111
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PIT)X0055.61%20500000.14000000022
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BUF)X0054.06%32000000.14000000022
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CAR)X0150.34%43500000.38000000022
Tom KuhnhacklX1044.78%6700000.2200000001313002
Zack SmithX2050.00%72800000.260100000235000
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X0053.06%9800000.26000000066010
__Cedric Paquette (CHI)X0048.15%8100000.37000000066
__Cedric Paquette (CAR)X0076.47%1700000.18000000066
Radko Gudas (TOT)X010.00%000000.28000000000000
__Radko Gudas (NAS)X010.00%000000.28000000000
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%000001.52000000120000
A.J. GreerX0057.14%700000.1300001002323000
Robert CarpenterX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Joseph CecconiX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matt LuffX0066.67%600000.0000000001010000
Carter VerhaegheX0042.37%5900000.0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo2012510.9222.24114920435530001.00021864101
Mike Smith64322750.9242.3538244215019710110.7142164181262

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik JohnsonX7618597798020150120275851636.55%147179023.5571724134286000011
Mitchell MarnerX803537727160401332988521011.74%13176922.117132050210000010
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X81294271232601341513751042697.73%14174621.558111958199000140
__Jonathan Marchessault (EDM)X2549131312046379728944.12%851220.472242054000128
__Jonathan Marchessault (DET)X562533581014088114278761758.99%6123422.04691538145000012
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X8225376242551081852446218010.25%9172221.00381128195000036
__Joe Pavelski (CGY)X12325-500944408367.50%126421.98011430000036
__Joe Pavelski (DET)X702235579255991412045414410.78%8145820.8337102416500000
Craig SmithX822525500804394271802079.23%15157419.2047113819300004
Mathieu PerreaultX822523483335143106255701699.80%7153118.6756114319600001
Michael Grabner (TOT)X80152742111207166215711566.98%20142517.825914371730004130
__Michael Grabner (NAS)X6815243971206660187631368.02%16124618.325914371700002100
__Michael Grabner (DET)X1203340056288200.00%418014.9800003000230
Jan Rutta (TOT)X82122941-1360378413344859.02%110150718.37336411310001123
__Jan Rutta (DAL)X80122739-2320378312544849.60%106146318.29336411310001119
__Jan Rutta (DET)X2022140018010.00%44321.570000000004
Max PaciorettyX821624401720094105184551098.70%12126515.4310110680001131
Joe ThorntonX7510304066054123164401316.10%6134117.881561169000087
Andy GreeneX74831391332059938724689.20%141131517.78000051012147
Mike GreenX82102838112601184093427310.75%82177921.6954939273000043
Patrick MaroonX821323367475144461204810210.83%6123215.0203311127011290
Marc StaalX73823318160847010226607.84%115134818.4613415690003122
Nikita ZaitsevX76101727112601326078255412.82%110138918.2810120881013164
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X8271522-24100678413936815.04%3105412.850000100000
__Ryan Spooner (EDM)X8171522-24100678413936805.04%3104212.860000000000
__Ryan Spooner (DET)X1000000000010.00%01212.100000100000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X6931821-1036077346115464.92%51122117.701451995011094
Kyle BrodziakX828917113522918325579.64%177208.78000020005153
Erik GudbransonX59310136420150444715366.38%73101217.16000150112119
Johan LarssonX77235-41354417377245.41%53855.0000000000043
Jesper FastX5914506019234716422.13%33676.2300013000010
Torrey MitchellX11000000477270.00%2635.7400035000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik JohnsonX400.00%000100.86002020920358
Mitchell MarnerX5342.05%19500020.81170000210554
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X4244.07%41300100.81270001200454
__Jonathan Marchessault (EDM)X1045.28%5300000.51010001200
__Jonathan Marchessault (DET)X3243.89%36000100.94260001200
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X4051.06%246200200.72080010140455
__Joe Pavelski (CGY)X0052.54%41300100.38000000140
__Joe Pavelski (DET)X4050.76%204900100.78080010140
Craig SmithX7144.17%12000000.64160002300142
Mathieu PerreaultX5246.21%29000000.63030003300712
Michael Grabner (TOT)X4234.00%10000000.593600000143232
__Michael Grabner (NAS)X4234.09%8800000.632400000143
__Michael Grabner (DET)X0033.33%1200000.331200000143
Jan Rutta (TOT)X110.00%000000.54000000220010
__Jan Rutta (DAL)X110.00%000000.53000000220
__Jan Rutta (DET)X000.00%000000.93000000220
Max PaciorettyX0339.13%91500000.63040000064022
Joe ThorntonX1151.39%183700000.60120000072213
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.59000000093111
Mike GreenX300.00%000100.43000000180322
Patrick MaroonX2043.53%8500000.58010011100022
Marc StaalX310.00%000000.460000000131311
Nikita ZaitsevX110.00%000000.39000000022110
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X1048.70%11500010.420000000295111
__Ryan Spooner (EDM)X1052.04%9800010.420000000295
__Ryan Spooner (DET)X0029.41%1700000.000000000295
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000.00%000000.340000000163000
Kyle BrodziakX0052.91%99800000.47001000160001
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.260000000101020
Johan LarssonX0140.35%5700000.2600001003231000
Jesper FastX0053.57%2800000.270000001220000
Torrey MitchellX0050.77%6500000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen58302080.9232.6135212315319970340.82434583394
Alex Stalock2413740.9212.72145343668400010.85772455400

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaccob SlavinX75194160-2626089132216641658.80%193189025.20111324991760001185
Aaron EkbladX81134457-239715195103232791895.60%142197424.3741519931981013157
Nino NiederreiterX82212748-430106590248762178.47%12173221.125510391860116111
Nick BjugstadX73153247-926072152165481319.09%11165022.614913211710002187
Adam LowryX67172542-7420134132211651428.06%20115217.19871545125000296
Brandon MontourX82122840-20581019195152411037.89%108171920.972911701690002158
Andreas AthanasiouX82161935-243553896242521386.61%11129115.742141642175000148
Micheal FerlandX81171734-8580175133209671608.13%20181622.42369331840004185
Brock NelsonX8212152751915385414838938.11%6112213.6902264500000
Gustav ForslingX7091625-8340746210443598.65%91120517.22336411260002109
Christian Djoos (R)X7921921027586404517394.44%56118915.04011012000166
Victor RaskX8251419-1017564123148361043.38%13111913.652241849000122
Jimmy VeseyX8281018-201801144111724896.84%7130815.9534718175000036
Ryan MurrayX7341216-4461073646836575.88%92121516.65112718000046
Jared McCannX495510-104018595620318.93%74759.7000002000012
Garnet HathawayX79459-9471577306719555.97%35717.230000200000
Martin FrkX82279-116087376933632.90%6108113.1900000011062
Drew StaffordX82448-128018196215326.45%15997.300000100000
Matt StajanX65347-102017626321474.76%54787.351011500000
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X391344753413256144.00%2747012.06000629000038
Travis SanheimX26033-200964120.00%41315.0402231500001
Andrej SustrX21112-2406240425.00%3833.970000000003
Nail YakupovX211011001031033.33%0200.940000000000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alan QuineX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X10000-300002000.00%0202.000000000000
William CarrierX13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Amadio (R)X19000000000000.00%020.110000000000
Ivan BarbashevX21000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaccob SlavinX200.00%000000.63000000041254
Aaron EkbladX200.00%000000.58002100071041
Nino NiederreiterX4141.05%22900100.55151100011421
Nick BjugstadX3151.12%209700200.57140000040242
Adam LowryX0249.26%141900000.73010000081222
Brandon MontourX210.00%000000.47000110190504
Andreas AthanasiouX1241.18%28900100.54011002200112
Micheal FerlandX6144.71%57700000.37160000071215
Brock NelsonX2247.00%10000000.48000120270211
Gustav ForslingX300.00%000000.410000000169021
Christian Djoos (R)X100.00%000000.350001000266101
Victor RaskX0052.03%140100000.34220010092011
Jimmy VeseyX0043.18%8800000.28000000210200
Ryan MurrayX010.00%000000.26001011200012
Jared McCannX0045.38%48700000.42110000054001
Garnet HathawayX1038.10%2100000.32001200066011
Martin FrkX0033.13%16300000.170100000259000
Drew StaffordX0028.95%3800000.270000000179000
Matt StajanX0154.33%54300000.2900000003822000
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000.00%000000.170000100369001
Travis SanheimX000.00%000000.46000000000001
Andrej SustrX100.00%000000.48000000000000
Nail YakupovX000.00%200001.01000000000000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Alan QuineX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X0020.00%500000.00000000000000
William CarrierX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Amadio (R)X000.00%300000.00000000000000
Ivan BarbashevX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard10000.9502.0130001200000.000008000
Jake Allen58252840.9262.6033876414719870120.6671557201055
Linus Ullmark2871530.9063.43154020889400000.87582554422

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX82304979314315145137361962408.31%8173221.138111948214011020
Tyler SeguinX492441652820050167302962187.95%15117423.953111451149000179
Evgeny KuznetsovX82224163-13321082182288651897.64%9152318.57691544193101133
Taylor HallX622437611816086106269832278.92%17118119.064101439166000122
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X6322305212200861112075714910.63%19124719.8014526117101686
__Blake Wheeler (SAN)X6022100811227100.00%111819.7300041800000
__Blake Wheeler (PIT)X40151833518059691383711310.87%1684221.050331564101673
__Blake Wheeler (MTL)X1771017620193147132614.89%228716.86112736000013
Patrick MarleauX822227491516086851845115611.96%10147517.99371021148000347
Brent SeabrookX789364514515656212329807.32%146178522.884913492021011170
Zach HymanX79212243-5280114942035915910.34%21132116.722461888000024
Chris TierneyX8017223916195301671704410810.00%22127415.920009450117232
Jonathan EricssonX82142034-1246108463108488212.96%135169120.62628361850111137
Matt NietoX78161430-101003796164461309.76%18110614.170110200005206
Christian DvorakX82131629-112206169124327010.48%587910.7254926116000252
Ian ColeX65623299515804110127565.94%109103915.99358461210110116
Christian FolinX7272027-13520141499224557.61%63128217.8015639148000015
Michael StoneX61417211540045378418494.76%74103216.92257331130000135
Connor MurphyX82318217500115343918217.69%87125715.3200002000040
Robert BortuzzoX825141924455124385219429.62%79127015.490224460003168
Melker KarlssonX8241418-5120705310729763.74%138179.97000214000123
Pavel ZachaX8261117-615559689825526.12%97789.48044550000299
Matt Benning (TOT)X45448-85410691632172612.50%4258813.073031156000020
__Matt Benning (PIT)X28325-9395551227121811.11%3444115.743031051000016
__Matt Benning (MTL)X17123115514455820.00%81478.660001400004
Andrej SekeraX7906606022911790.00%313554.4900012000140
Gemel SmithX51022-31001024205220.00%22595.080000000000
Lucas WallmarkX68011-595914192160.00%32693.960000200002
Travis Dermott (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cole SchneiderX40000000000000.00%020.050000000001
Erik GustafssonX49000000221000.00%2460.9500004000032
Nikolay GoldobinX49000000001000.00%010.010000000000
Scott HarringtonX49000-200100010.00%1110.220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX4136.84%13300000.91170030032825
Tyler SeguinX5056.47%158500101.11130000000642
Evgeny KuznetsovX6150.18%196300000.83380110062490
Taylor HallX5156.07%10700001.03030000051444
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X5157.28%20600000.830100001010413
__Blake Wheeler (SAN)X0075.00%800000.340000001010
__Blake Wheeler (PIT)X4153.25%15400000.780100001010
__Blake Wheeler (MTL)X1068.18%4400001.190000001010
Patrick MarleauX4247.33%24300000.662700000118244
Brent SeabrookX210.00%000000.50001000041134
Zach HymanX4445.53%12300000.65010000022225
Chris TierneyX2151.88%176000000.61000010044231
Jonathan EricssonX100.00%000000.40000200033204
Matt NietoX2140.96%16600000.54110001100112
Christian DvorakX1153.11%24100000.66270000077101
Ian ColeX210.00%000000.56000010081130
Christian FolinX100.00%000000.420000000114012
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.410000000151010
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.33000000033011
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.300000100215020
Melker KarlssonX0040.79%7600000.440000000443001
Pavel ZachaX0051.46%75600000.440000100253010
Matt Benning (TOT)X000.00%000000.27000100022000
__Matt Benning (PIT)X000.00%000000.23000000022
__Matt Benning (MTL)X000.00%000000.41000100022
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.3400000007930000
Gemel SmithX0045.08%29500000.15000000033000
Lucas WallmarkX0041.58%10100000.07000010033000
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Cole SchneiderX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Nikolay GoldobinX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen30000.9820.60100001550000.0000045000
Brian Elliott47251750.9162.7927914213015530010.60923477522
Juuse Saros3620960.9192.802097219812130300.667153530502

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX82386410218571510421236510025710.41%16180121.978182660209000395
Nikita KucherovX78354176146057129400973028.75%11164321.065101552188000353
Alex OvechkinX8234336722380170773158817710.79%5166720.336101653212000235
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X82204464-3381090226270762127.41%12167120.382111332183000151
__Sidney Crosby (SAN)X6213195716233188.70%012120.2200021800003
__Sidney Crosby (PIT)X2991524920267384267810.71%456919.6404465000009
__Sidney Crosby (NJD)X4792837-1327557137163471165.52%898120.8727924115000139
Mikko RantanenX82193756-7255101120323972265.88%14162219.78291155200000012
Nick SchmaltzX82173047194033153201651588.46%16109013.301123140001101
Jake MuzzinX8212324458951968516145897.45%120186122.6944854199000090
Justin Braun (TOT)X80113142-2252010689170451296.47%113171321.415101578202011194
__Justin Braun (OTT)X4041519-1724048509829644.08%5485821.451674410600019
__Justin Braun (NJD)X4071623-528058397216659.72%5985521.374483496011085
Zach WerenskiX826333914315655815547923.87%104185022.56077652120000175
Kyle ConnorX821817351816052621763011810.23%3127515.551121194000014
Esa LindellX82151833175006363120409212.50%103154718.87718571540000114
Ron HainseyX70819272141590658729599.20%110116416.636282157000045
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X6591726-91004014412333857.32%1497915.0603312490227180
__Brandon Sutter (BUF)X4891726-31003413611429837.89%1184017.4903310300227170
__Brandon Sutter (NJD)X17000-600689420.00%31398.19000219000010
Derek ForbortX795182323810964337243313.51%8199312.57000010000105
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X8251419-110059679921685.05%596011.710661510300002
Justin Faulk (TOT)X6741115-220069255426387.41%4997314.521121473112182
__Justin Faulk (PIT)X293710-512037153418188.82%1851817.861121159011027
__Justin Faulk (NJD)X381453803210208205.00%3145511.98000314101154
Vladimir SobotkaX822810419568435016544.00%56117.45000000112118
Jay BeagleX82369217552785317495.66%107108.66000170004190
Darren Archibald (TOT)X77448260272736103611.11%45977.7500001000282
__Darren Archibald (CAR)X72448260272736103611.11%45968.2800001000282
__Darren Archibald (NJD)X5000000000000.00%010.140000100000
Neal Pionk (R)X7008824019122911140.00%324816.87011664000068
Justin SchultzX49055-200368450.00%51322.700000000000
Kenny AgostinoX44011-320926150.00%01643.730000000000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X49011-155613040.00%3911.860002800003
Travis Boyd (TOT)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Travis Boyd (BUF)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Travis Boyd (NJD)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brendan LemieuxX11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X46000100511000.00%1170.380000000007
Nathan BeaulieuX49000-140301000.00%6480.9900000000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX8353.37%192800211.130311100226113
Nikita KucherovX8248.09%13100000.93110000055626
Alex OvechkinX8247.83%16100010.80130000042666
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X5256.41%224800000.77030110180114
__Sidney Crosby (SAN)X1160.71%14000000.49000010180
__Sidney Crosby (PIT)X1155.88%72300000.84030000180
__Sidney Crosby (NJD)X3056.25%138500000.75000100180
Mikko RantanenX1153.24%13900000.690001000102325
Nick SchmaltzX2046.96%131600000.86000001300153
Jake MuzzinX120.00%000000.470000100194232
Justin Braun (TOT)X210.00%000000.49000000022230
__Justin Braun (OTT)X010.00%000000.44000000022
__Justin Braun (NJD)X200.00%000000.54000000022
Zach WerenskiX010.00%000000.42000000082212
Kyle ConnorX2328.97%10700000.55000000081222
Esa LindellX100.00%000000.43000000170120
Ron HainseyX110.00%000000.46000000055211
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X0153.38%125700000.5300000003219100
__Brandon Sutter (BUF)X0153.59%122400000.6200000003219
__Brandon Sutter (NJD)X0045.45%3300000.0000000003219
Derek ForbortX100.00%000000.460000200117010
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0043.31%53100000.400000000273000
Justin Faulk (TOT)X010.00%000000.3100000002310002
__Justin Faulk (PIT)X010.00%000000.3900000002310
__Justin Faulk (NJD)X000.00%000000.2200000002310
Vladimir SobotkaX0046.25%25300000.3300001006312000
Jay BeagleX0052.17%62300000.25000000210110
Darren Archibald (TOT)X0035.48%3100100.27000000098010
__Darren Archibald (CAR)X0035.48%3100100.27000000098
__Darren Archibald (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000098
Neal Pionk (R)X000.00%000000.3300000007039000
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.750000000388000
Kenny AgostinoX0029.41%1700000.1200000004429000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X000.00%000000.220000000386000
Travis Boyd (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
__Travis Boyd (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000055
__Travis Boyd (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000055
Brendan LemieuxX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003535000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.0000000003838000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg1511400.9292.2590722344760000.00001522220
Connor Hellebuyck60332160.9172.8334964116519770120.900106012337
Jack Campbell102500.9043.1251921272820000.0000738011
Adin Hill10000.8674.4427202150000.0000010000

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX76415192311606421240610033410.10%14150119.756111758163000391
David PerronX81244064254610136132277691728.66%13156419.313710271460002113
Reilly Smith (TOT)X812426501022063148245652149.80%16165420.422810141181128190
__Reilly Smith (EDM)X4914122681204085142361229.86%1198620.131236430117134
__Reilly Smith (NYI)X321014242100236310329929.71%566820.87167875101156
Mikko KoivuX7019294820251542169211611359.00%13128318.3216714740002179
Anton StralmanX751434481332011990156491108.97%124167322.31257591330001193
Derick Brassard (TOT)X8215304504315120172208511327.21%5132916.21481229124000674
__Derick Brassard (DAL)X8015294413610115167205491277.32%5129716.21481228118000674
__Derick Brassard (NYI)X2011-175553250.00%03215.880001600000
Trevor DaleyX82142943-2440848515245949.21%112167720.4510919691701012165
Thomas VanekX82152641133958557166491229.04%6140517.145111630158000034
Bryan LittleX78141832-155534167189591587.41%9124715.984101433151000478
Brian Gibbons (TOT)X4812193112803271136421188.82%1876916.021239340114131
__Brian Gibbons (NJD)X62020207101221016.67%37712.7600000000013
__Brian Gibbons (BUF)X1056112009162872617.86%318118.06112719000030
__Brian Gibbons (NYI)X3251318106016459633825.21%1251215.99011214011489
Nick JensenX8282331123601054853264215.09%85127715.582131154011048
Jeff Carter (TOT)X56131730-89543801294210910.08%7105818.8904424134000231
__Jeff Carter (CAR)X226713720172849144312.24%439617.9901184500004
__Jeff Carter (BUF)X327916-147525527924658.86%362919.650331683000227
__Jeff Carter (NYI)X2011-100101410.00%03316.680000600000
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X82121830-151951058214041898.57%9136716.6725725147000260
__Andrew Cogliano (CAR)X71101828-141951026112539828.00%9126417.8125725147000132
__Andrew Cogliano (NYI)X11202-100321152713.33%01039.3300000000128
Nick Leddy (TOT)X7432730026099479631883.13%59141719.1516752194000042
__Nick Leddy (EDM)X6132124022079418426823.57%47115618.9416752189000040
__Nick Leddy (NYI)X1306604020612560.00%1226120.110000600002
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X82121325-102601205512738939.45%7109913.412351055000032
__Troy Brouwer (CBJ)X80121325-112601175512537919.60%6106713.342351055000028
__Troy Brouwer (NYI)X2000100302120.00%13216.030000000004
Jay Bouwmeester (NYI)X5981624-1626061459726668.25%81118920.15459421191011123
__Jay Bouwmeester (NYI)X9246-3401512175411.76%1519221.31224318000020
__Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X5061218-1322046338021627.50%6699719.94235391021011104
Nate ProsserX696142014340753443122413.95%6377511.2410122000151
Zack KassianX5761218105210852659224410.17%761610.8101107000121
Matt Hendricks (TOT)X804812317574738416334.76%106428.03000101016173
__Matt Hendricks (BUF)X804812317574738416334.76%106428.03000101016173
Tyler Pitlick (NYI)X633710-86045498728523.45%1263610.1000004000348
__Tyler Pitlick (NYI)X54279-56037477727442.60%954610.1100004000348
__Tyler Pitlick (EDM)X9101-30082101810.00%39110.060000000000
Josh LeivoX56347-620216366318.33%33866.900000700002
Paul CareyX46325-2235192627101411.11%23677.9800003000011
Niklas Kronwall (TOT)X33145-2804520237164.35%2547414.37011718000134
__Niklas Kronwall (MIN)X1000-200011000.00%01515.150000000012
__Niklas Kronwall (NYI)X321450804519227164.55%2545914.35011718000032
Gustav Olofsson (TOT)X250441100178114150.00%3034213.68022530011033
__Gustav Olofsson (BUF)X210441100178114150.00%3034216.29022530011033
__Gustav Olofsson (EDM)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brandon Davidson (NYI)X11101-580161104310.00%111049.490000200015
__Brandon Davidson (NYI)X3000-260602000.00%53812.610000000004
__Brandon Davidson (EDM)X8101-32010184312.50%6678.320000200011
Ashton SautnerX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nikita Soshnikov (TOT)X4000000000000.00%061.420000000000
__Nikita Soshnikov (EDM)X4000000000000.00%061.420000000000
Jordan SzwarzX8000-400222120.00%1617.660000000000
Luke WitkowskiX11000000110010.00%180.740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX5153.14%210000101.230400000111163
David PerronX3340.88%15900100.82010010032673
Reilly Smith (TOT)X2036.36%18700210.60110000021122
__Reilly Smith (EDM)X1038.10%12600010.53110000021
__Reilly Smith (NYI)X1032.79%6100200.72000000021
Mikko KoivuX3455.69%171500000.75011110170413
Anton StralmanX210.00%000000.570000000102532
Derick Brassard (TOT)X1054.04%180800000.68011110031112
__Derick Brassard (DAL)X1054.32%175800000.68011010031
__Derick Brassard (NYI)X0044.00%5000000.63000100031
Trevor DaleyX320.00%000000.51000000120135
Thomas VanekX0038.66%11900000.58120000011012
Bryan LittleX3157.25%155800000.51110010011020
Brian Gibbons (TOT)X2137.93%5800000.81000000000112
__Brian Gibbons (NJD)X1125.00%400000.52000000000
__Brian Gibbons (BUF)X0066.67%900001.22000000000
__Brian Gibbons (NYI)X1033.33%4500000.70000000000
Nick JensenX200.00%000000.49000000051311
Jeff Carter (TOT)X3050.00%89400000.57120000051220
__Jeff Carter (CAR)X3051.45%31100000.66120000051
__Jeff Carter (BUF)X0049.23%58300000.51000000051
__Jeff Carter (NYI)X000.00%000000.60000000051
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X2147.30%22200000.44010011100101
__Andrew Cogliano (CAR)X2144.09%12700000.44010011100
__Andrew Cogliano (NYI)X0051.58%9500000.39000001100
Nick Leddy (TOT)X000.00%000000.420000000174011
__Nick Leddy (EDM)X000.00%000000.420000000174
__Nick Leddy (NYI)X000.00%000000.460000000174
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X2156.72%6700010.45000000053110
__Troy Brouwer (CBJ)X2156.25%6400010.47000000053
__Troy Brouwer (NYI)X0066.67%300000.00000000053
Jay Bouwmeester (NYI)X100.00%000000.40000000021201
__Jay Bouwmeester (NYI)X000.00%000000.63000000021
__Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X100.00%000000.36000000021
Nate ProsserX300.00%000000.5200000002812101
Zack KassianX1046.15%3900000.58000020073131
Matt Hendricks (TOT)X1051.29%77800000.37000010086010
__Matt Hendricks (BUF)X1051.29%77800000.37000010086
Tyler Pitlick (NYI)X0036.83%58100000.31000000066010
__Tyler Pitlick (NYI)X0036.77%53300000.33000000066
__Tyler Pitlick (EDM)X0037.50%4800000.22000000066
Josh LeivoX1057.58%3300000.360000000156001
Paul CareyX3046.30%27000000.27000000000000
Niklas Kronwall (TOT)X000.00%000000.210000000223000
__Niklas Kronwall (MIN)X000.00%000000.000000000223
__Niklas Kronwall (NYI)X000.00%000000.220000000223
Gustav Olofsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.23000000000000
__Gustav Olofsson (BUF)X000.00%000000.23000000000
__Gustav Olofsson (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Brandon Davidson (NYI)X010.00%000000.19000000000000
__Brandon Davidson (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Brandon Davidson (EDM)X010.00%000000.30000000000
Ashton SautnerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nikita Soshnikov (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Nikita Soshnikov (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Jordan SzwarzX0026.67%1500000.00000000000000
Luke WitkowskiX0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard51291730.9262.5529842212717050110.83364932455
Corey Crawford34181230.9202.741969619011200111.00073347713

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanni GourdeX82304171-123564161387832717.75%16147918.04719267321800005
Adam HenriqueX82264167720066190283771889.19%13147217.96813215021800000
Carl SoderbergX7722416343010120169225571669.78%11130917.001012224717000001
Hampus LindholmX78174259-3520143112225841297.56%116196225.1681624971990003122
Gustav NyquistX82193554-1820096115216501628.80%6150218.31691528185000022
Marco ScandellaX821440542320133118167541218.38%166204524.9361016601721012180
Brett Pesce (TOT)X75113445-53008811515050927.33%120160421.397512721400111162
__Brett Pesce (CHI)X903308010168670.00%1916618.4100004000031
__Brett Pesce (NYR)X66113142-5220789914244857.75%101143821.797512721370111132
Loui ErikssonX82162844-112042112228641797.02%16147618.003111447185011176
Bobby RyanX82152136103401565716252969.26%3148918.1528103221700000
Valtteri FilppulaX80121729-2610038187201471425.97%13131316.42000210011190
Connor BrownX82101323-1606575162491046.17%7122514.940000200000
Kevin ConnautonX8261420314097299121586.59%65138816.93381148222000028
Troy Stecher (TOT)X8051318-6415117506020318.33%74124815.61011565000094
__Troy Stecher (CBJ)X3011-100511020.00%54715.530000000007
__Troy Stecher (NYR)X7751217-5415112495920298.47%69120215.61011565000087
Brett ConnollyX828513-243951175810441657.69%7122914.990000500000
Blake ColemanX827512-142201028464185210.94%147389.00000000004222
Calvin de HaanX542911-1222080524525244.44%67103019.0700015000190
Markus GranlundX82551012012266311497.94%55596.8201103101395
Matt IrwinX25268-31801971531113.33%1531212.500000100001
Logan ShawX67257-24011214613344.35%55518.23000000006171
Jason ChimeraX1000000000000.00%000.230000000000
Andreas Borgman (R)X1000000000000.00%011.050000000001
Rourke ChartierX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Oscar LindbergX3000-100112020.00%0227.330000000003
Matt MartinX210003951818360.00%01105.260000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanni GourdeX5142.05%17600110.96160010022443
Adam HenriqueX4250.58%207600100.91120000022732
Carl SoderbergX3149.88%171000000.96001010340455
Hampus LindholmX430.00%000100.60110000270226
Gustav NyquistX1241.22%13100000.721600000101551
Marco ScandellaX400.00%000000.53000000064234
Brett Pesce (TOT)X300.00%000000.56000000071312
__Brett Pesce (CHI)X000.00%000000.36000000071
__Brett Pesce (NYR)X300.00%000000.58000000071
Loui ErikssonX0052.74%14600000.60030002200211
Bobby RyanX6051.97%12700200.48160000022154
Valtteri FilppulaX2053.04%172700000.44230000000122
Connor BrownX3147.78%9000000.38000000022002
Kevin ConnautonX010.00%000000.29000000044111
Troy Stecher (TOT)X210.00%000000.29000010033013
__Troy Stecher (CBJ)X000.00%000000.43000000033
__Troy Stecher (NYR)X210.00%000000.28000010033
Brett ConnollyX1037.50%8800000.210000100201111
Blake ColemanX2147.13%109900000.3300112001919110
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.210000000228002
Markus GranlundX1037.74%5300000.36000000055011
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.51000000093000
Logan ShawX0130.56%3600000.25000000055000
Jason ChimeraX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Rourke ChartierX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Oscar LindbergX0042.31%2600000.00000000033000
Matt MartinX0033.33%600000.0000001002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer (TOT)61362140.9282.3436856014420050130.7371961201042
__James Reimer (CHI)84400.9182.6048540212550000.667381
__James Reimer (NYR)53321740.9302.3132002012317500130.750165319
Mike Condon2210930.9073.28133620737870000.60052260030

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik NemethX7793746-644106293179641215.03%119173422.5241115871980004162
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X812024446251544110243551808.23%13163620.20628492020110116
__Joonas Donskoi (CGY)X802024447251544109240551778.33%13161620.20628481980110114
__Joonas Donskoi (OTT)X1000-100013030.00%02020.480001400002
Jake DeBruskX78192342-14300115111247701277.69%9156520.0756114119300008
Blake ComeauX822219413315145117229661539.61%19161819.74336332050001105
Lars EllerX821823410221049156202631648.91%8148018.053583719700005
Karl AlznerX82142741-2538013267137428610.22%119183322.36729512100111143
Greg PaterynX8183240-15992517079127431076.30%130182122.486713602050002151
Ryan HartmanX8214132715620122120154501179.09%6148718.130116700002214
Chad Ruhwedel (TOT)X7762127-2240107608219457.32%73143818.6812314871012149
__Chad Ruhwedel (CGY)X7662026-4220104608119447.41%72142518.7512314861012147
__Chad Ruhwedel (OTT)X1011220301010.00%11313.380000100002
Alexei EmelinX8232023-9800197749719673.09%105154518.84044281040002145
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X834131752751126211126733.60%1090810.93033358000253
__Ryan Callahan (CBJ)X11112500101317385.88%511810.7400000000227
__Ryan Callahan (PIT)X591910-118078346619431.52%45869.93022342000024
__Ryan Callahan (CGY)X121340752215244214.17%119215.9801101600003
__Ryan Callahan (OTT)X11011202040125.00%01211.920000100000
Brandon ManningX7821315-215715123447418392.70%87126116.16101313000185
Ryan CarpenterX776713-28120525910428655.77%1796112.48000050114183
Tyler EnnisX6631013-84038407618713.95%66159.33033119900000
Joakim Nordstrom (TOT)X816612624061346219509.68%106057.47000014000013
__Joakim Nordstrom (CGY)X8066126240603460194910.00%106027.53000014000013
__Joakim Nordstrom (OTT)X1000000102010.00%032.870000000000
Derek MacKenzieX823912-17241077898834763.41%168019.77011722000090
Dominic MooreX82538-1914035377621466.58%106968.49000013101598
Brad HuntX31358-3207341941115.79%2544214.24000410000029
Nikolay KuleminX67437-228028346511496.15%872310.7900014000122
Tim HeedX2024622058146914.29%1327913.9600014000025
Eric FehrX361451601216152116.67%32567.1200000000015
Greg CareyX21123200171095911.11%12019.590000100000
Yannick Weber (TOT)X47123-22603312249154.17%454689.9700002000020
__Yannick Weber (NYI)X260003601055140.00%111455.580000100005
__Yannick Weber (CGY)X21123-5200237198115.26%3432315.4000001000014
Henrik HaapalaX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dillon HeatheringtonX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brett LernoutX6000100713020.00%56911.480000300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik NemethX020.00%000000.53002000000050
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X6149.31%14400000.54260030055224
__Joonas Donskoi (CGY)X6149.30%14200000.54260030055
__Joonas Donskoi (OTT)X0050.00%200000.00000000055
Jake DeBruskX0143.36%11300000.54020000050323
Blake ComeauX7342.61%11500000.51010101200228
Lars EllerX3149.87%194100000.55000020140300
Karl AlznerX100.00%000000.45000000011301
Greg PaterynX100.00%000000.44002210022143
Ryan HartmanX4042.07%59900000.36001030320001
Chad Ruhwedel (TOT)X010.00%000000.380000001110020
__Chad Ruhwedel (CGY)X010.00%000000.360000001110
__Chad Ruhwedel (OTT)X000.00%000001.490000001110
Alexei EmelinX000.00%000000.30000000011131
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X0046.15%6500000.37120012200003
__Ryan Callahan (CBJ)X0063.64%1100000.34000002200
__Ryan Callahan (PIT)X0039.47%3800000.34000002200
__Ryan Callahan (CGY)X0046.67%1500000.42120012200
__Ryan Callahan (OTT)X00100.00%100001.68000002200
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.24002010021010
Ryan CarpenterX0043.48%9200000.271100000136001
Tyler EnnisX0038.00%5000000.42000000051101
Joakim Nordstrom (TOT)X3053.85%7800000.40000000077011
__Joakim Nordstrom (CGY)X3053.85%7800000.40000000077
__Joakim Nordstrom (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000077
Derek MacKenzieX1050.66%90800000.300102001350001
Dominic MooreX1044.70%13200000.23000000033101
Brad HuntX100.00%000000.360000000114000
Nikolay KuleminX0053.03%6600000.190100000206000
Tim HeedX100.00%000000.43000000020100
Eric FehrX0046.30%10800000.390000000203000
Greg CareyX0035.56%4500000.300000000168001
Yannick Weber (TOT)X010.00%000000.13000000010001
__Yannick Weber (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000010
__Yannick Weber (CGY)X010.00%000000.19000000010
Henrik HaapalaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brett LernoutX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich39141860.9152.9423030211313250110.00003843451
Kari Lehtonen (TOT)43162160.9043.1525880013614220120.88994338442
__Kari Lehtonen (PIT)40310.8943.7224200151420010.000044
__Kari Lehtonen (OTT)39161850.9053.0923460012112800110.88993934

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mattias EkholmX821459731932010792184761367.61%120183522.3861521711760110172
Patrik LaineX823239714430010088352992649.09%5159019.40761364208000026
Brayden SchennX782542672964101901553271002397.65%27166621.3649135619510110223
Auston Matthews (R)X7534326615100321812969121711.49%8139418.59981742185000232
Jaden SchwartzX562837653480781342557920110.98%10107919.27491343147000172
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X8118385619315104931595711211.32%126176621.809817671790002125
__Deryk Engelland (CGY)X421321341160604992347114.13%7199623.7065113999000199
__Deryk Engelland (PHI)X39517221815544446723417.46%5577019.753362880000126
Nicklas BackstromX81173754442756418617551999.71%7139117.171341281000111
Matt DumbaX811340531255512681173541167.51%82159919.744101473221000018
Matt DucheneX8223224518240931372115113210.90%9145717.765712381970003106
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X8115294432206094253781895.93%5135516.7259144617100003
__Nikolaj Ehlers (PIT)X1412314016133318363.03%023616.8500052700003
__Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X6714274121804481220601536.36%5111916.7059144114400000
Matt Niskanen (R)X82113243314001347714867997.43%124182822.29268682340001198
Kevin HayesX771218308804796183571086.56%21126916.4730315550004243
Josh Morrissey (R)X764252986810110676829455.88%107114215.030336120111145
T.J. OshieX691315288260888113337859.77%6102714.89011111000025
Michael Cammalleri (TOT)X7471623060437912434745.65%1396012.9712394300000
__Michael Cammalleri (TMP)X7271522-160427812134745.79%1393613.0012394300000
__Michael Cammalleri (PHI)X2011100113000.00%02311.690000000000
David SavardX75101222213801285379156112.66%98136318.17000000001181
Mikhail SergachevX8221315-122105521428314.76%3288110.7405514106000022
Brendan PerliniX77459-715553296517456.15%86888.9400001000020
Jake VirtanenX82459-828062195614337.14%55566.7900002000015
Brad RichardsonX76358-8141022555615455.36%64756.2500000000037
Dylan DeMeloX820443180331113180.00%274395.3500000000053
Jakub VranaX82213-9801016376235.41%33324.050000100000
Daniel SprongX25000-240203020.00%0411.640000000000
Dominik SimonX59000-100254340.00%1651.100000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mattias EkholmX300.00%000000.80000000052314
Patrik LaineX3040.71%11300010.89260001200574
Brayden SchennX4348.90%63800100.80110110030437
Auston Matthews (R)X10452.91%195600010.95220000011852
Jaden SchwartzX4148.61%7200001.20010001200664
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X310.00%000000.630010000209414
__Deryk Engelland (CGY)X310.00%000000.680000000209
__Deryk Engelland (PHI)X000.00%000000.570010000209
Nicklas BackstromX3154.49%193800000.78010010041016
Matt DumbaX110.00%000000.66000100290043
Matt DucheneX4154.84%133300200.62010002200242
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X5238.28%12800000.65000000022021
__Nikolaj Ehlers (PIT)X0150.00%2200000.25000000022
__Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X5135.85%10600000.73000000022
Matt Niskanen (R)X220.00%000000.47000000011124
Kevin HayesX4254.86%60700000.47120000120112
Josh Morrissey (R)X100.00%000000.510000100101021
T.J. OshieX2245.45%8800000.55000000062041
Michael Cammalleri (TOT)X0050.14%35100000.48000000021201
__Michael Cammalleri (TMP)X0049.86%34900000.47000000021
__Michael Cammalleri (PHI)X00100.00%200000.86000000021
David SavardX100.00%000000.320000000195103
Mikhail SergachevX100.00%000000.340000200740002
Brendan PerliniX1155.32%4700000.2600010002716001
Jake VirtanenX1033.33%3600000.3200000002020000
Brad RichardsonX0053.65%54800000.3400011001313000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.180000000821000
Jakub VranaX1051.28%3900000.18000000033000
Daniel SprongX0020.00%500000.00000000000000
Dominik SimonX0036.73%4900000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy60411540.9282.4536318614820440410.8751660151434
Jonathan Bernier2214620.9272.58132440577830000.00002258431

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX82304575-11175532324691263116.40%19183322.3686147021311210106
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X80333770124151091612987822411.07%15168021.0175124017900008
__Gabriel Landeskog (CBJ)X56212748318085124225551639.33%12123422.0465113817400008
__Gabriel Landeskog (PIT)X241210229235243773236116.44%344618.601012500000
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X822934637220195139340852128.53%17166320.2861016511990003113
__Rickard Rakell (NJD)X3513122501001037613234869.85%767619.31336228300000
__Rickard Rakell (PIT)X4716223871209263208511267.69%1098721.003710291160003113
P.K. SubbanX82174663-27315142108220751617.73%145200924.505914861940113162
Roman Josi (TOT)X69133649138089101153541098.50%94165423.976915631840000109
__Roman Josi (WAS)X309152413240514661234914.75%4576525.514262281000075
__Roman Josi (PIT)X3942125-1214038559231604.35%4988922.7927941103000034
Ivan ProvorovX82133649-262018388139551109.35%142195423.8334739960114175
Brendan GallagherX82192241759514673219641408.68%6154418.82671342163000021
Clayton Keller (R)X82182038017534159194491389.28%10140017.0721326177000124
Brady Skjei (TOT)X76625311834081679133536.59%113143918.93257431340000117
__Brady Skjei (CBJ)X11246-460111622989.09%1624121.942241530000026
__Brady Skjei (PIT)X65421252228070516924455.80%97119718.4203328104000091
Max Domi (TOT)X8361420-1420087968323567.23%1113713.7013413152000025
__Max Domi (PHI)X15134-3801713175215.88%021214.1600051600003
__Max Domi (PIT)X6851116-1112070836618357.58%192513.601348136000022
Joel ArmiaX827121976056429828767.14%1299112.0900000000044
Jordan Oesterle (R) (TOT)X6551015016056357018447.14%6692114.1811220112011283
__Jordan Oesterle (TMP)X17011140642110.00%4563.310000000000
__Jordan Oesterle (PIT)X485914-112050316817437.35%6286518.0211220111011283
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X766410-162037416121389.84%187509.8700002000188
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (NJD)X29112-70018131051110.00%82378.1600001000183
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (PIT)X47538-92019285116279.80%1051310.920000100005
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X78549-412041254793010.64%84896.270000700006
__Gabriel Bourque (TMP)X352351801412215119.52%42196.250000700006
__Gabriel Bourque (PIT)X43314-54027132641911.54%42706.290000000000
Byron Froese (TOT)X8145928035276314386.35%94435.470000000000
__Byron Froese (MTL)X6335848033235412335.56%93615.730000000000
__Byron Froese (PIT)X18101-2002492511.11%0824.530000000000
Derrick PouliotX53279-72206827269147.69%3875414.23000325000021
Artturi LehkonenX44347-84027255919365.08%546210.5100007000032
Andrew ShawX82325-1115557716718354.48%57699.370008730000159
Chase De Leo (TOT)X4000100000010.00%0235.770000000003
__Chase De Leo (CBJ)X4000100000010.00%0235.770000000003
Tim Erixon (TOT)X5000-300220000.00%4418.1100000000012
__Tim Erixon (WAS)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Tim Erixon (PIT)X3000-300220000.00%44113.5100000000012
Michael McCarronX11000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Anton SlepyshevX11000000100000.00%000.030000000000
Laurent DauphinX11000000000000.00%010.070000000000
Jacob de la RoseX11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matthew PecaX11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nikita ScherbakX11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Victor Mete (R)X12000-100011100.00%1141.210000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX6246.13%254300000.82040010011574
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X4146.30%16200000.83261001600564
__Gabriel Landeskog (CBJ)X3045.97%12400000.78260001600
__Gabriel Landeskog (PIT)X1147.37%3800000.99001001600
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X7145.66%115200020.76020000044335
__Rickard Rakell (NJD)X4144.05%90800010.74020000044
__Rickard Rakell (PIT)X3051.64%24400010.77000000044
P.K. SubbanX330.00%000000.63000120011252
Roman Josi (TOT)X110.00%000000.59000000061255
__Roman Josi (WAS)X110.00%000000.63000000061
__Roman Josi (PIT)X000.00%000000.56000000061
Ivan ProvorovX110.00%000110.50000001100202
Brendan GallagherX3140.71%11300000.53011000250243
Clayton Keller (R)X2244.77%109000010.54010010054321
Brady Skjei (TOT)X000.00%000000.430000001280110
__Brady Skjei (CBJ)X000.00%000000.500000001280
__Brady Skjei (PIT)X000.00%000000.420000001280
Max Domi (TOT)X0147.22%90000000.35020000140010
__Max Domi (PHI)X0143.36%14300000.38000000140
__Max Domi (PIT)X0047.95%75700000.35020000140
Joel ArmiaX3150.00%7800000.38010001100020
Jordan Oesterle (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.33000001100101
__Jordan Oesterle (TMP)X000.00%000000.36000001100
__Jordan Oesterle (PIT)X000.00%000000.32000001100
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X0244.90%4900000.27000000120001
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (NJD)X0040.00%2000000.17000000120
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (PIT)X0248.28%2900000.31000000120
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X1043.55%6200000.370000000202002
__Gabriel Bourque (TMP)X0037.50%4800000.460000000202
__Gabriel Bourque (PIT)X1064.29%1400000.300000000202
Byron Froese (TOT)X1148.15%2700000.41000000022011
__Byron Froese (MTL)X1129.41%1700000.44000000022
__Byron Froese (PIT)X0080.00%1000000.25000000022
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.240000000352000
Artturi LehkonenX2035.71%2800000.30000000066200
Andrew ShawX1049.46%74200000.13111001100002
Chase De Leo (TOT)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
__Chase De Leo (CBJ)X000.00%200000.00000000000
Tim Erixon (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Tim Erixon (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Tim Erixon (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Michael McCarronX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anton SlepyshevX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Laurent DauphinX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jacob de la RoseX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matthew PecaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nikita ScherbakX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Victor Mete (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss (TOT)28121230.9252.51167141709360010.643142741340
__Thomas Greiss (CGY)27111230.9272.49161141679140010.643142640
__Thomas Greiss (PIT)11000.8643.0060003220000.000011
Matt Murray2481140.9202.97141620708770020.545112359242

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX56303464154033157331672199.06%25129223.0741014481491017162
Brent BurnsXX82134659-44158098158631038.23%156212225.885914702161232224
Travis ZajacX822231531224076203263751748.37%12151718.5031013381580004122
Claude GirouxX46123244128032147175531366.86%7101722.11066231130223118
John MooreX781031411851151045811240678.93%83132216.94551043103000177
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X80103040-2119152848712938977.75%154170921.364913411310111158
__Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X34189138010528368262.78%5159717.55000414000065
__Nikita Zadorov (TMP)X4692231-38115179599330719.68%103111224.18491337117011192
Colton SceviourX82171835620010986187481409.09%16138616.9024619121000159
Jason DemersX82629351049514181174601163.45%142189823.14369672010004188
Adam PelechX8172633155601189510333726.80%91139317.2014520830003119
Chris KunitzX82161531176315164621434910911.19%11157419.2054932193000144
Denis MalginX82121931-21602574129421019.30%795711.67347176500006
Stefan NoesenX821317305140635113548879.63%11105612.8732510631015105
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X639152413009263160461065.63%15117618.6723522123000263
__Carl Hagelin (CAR)X9000-62096174120.00%012513.920000900000
__Carl Hagelin (BUF)X5022-3806317490.00%110420.88022316000014
__Carl Hagelin (PIT)X1322481001815257118.00%221916.830000300000
__Carl Hagelin (TMP)X36711182100593910131746.93%1272720.202131994000249
Brian BoyleXX82717241300128106142391014.93%16126215.39044291840004137
Kevin ShattenkirkX7281119-5381084313710721.62%4380811.22112217000121
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X5421517337599506728392.99%6989816.631122370000196
__Dion Phaneuf (LAK)X23033-7155381918890.00%3232213.9800002000041
__Dion Phaneuf (TMP)X31212141022061314920304.08%3757718.601122368000155
Jujhar KhairaX8210616-6395723594257510.64%77539.190000000000
Trevor van RiemsdykX716814-220313430122120.00%565647.9400000000045
Martin HanzalX6731013-727538555316405.66%75758.58011317000152
Colin WilsonX48831148015424992816.33%453611.180000000000
Dmitrij JaskinX80415-10160532440112410.00%24595.7400002000015
Lance BoumaX511122207511269.09%21322.590000000000
Marko DanoX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael ChaputX27000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tomas JurcoX37000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nic DowdX48000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX5346.68%40700000.99240000011565
Brent BurnsXX000.00%000000.56140010061341
Travis ZajacX7152.50%188000000.70120002200322
Claude GirouxX2052.04%152000100.87130000051152
John MooreX400.00%000000.62000120043231
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X110.00%000000.47000030011232
__Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X000.00%000000.30000000011
__Nikita Zadorov (TMP)X110.00%000000.56000030011
Colton SceviourX2147.48%27800000.51110000210002
Jason DemersX200.00%000000.370000100241122
Adam PelechX010.00%000000.4700000003710133
Chris KunitzX3146.79%15600000.39131100084313
Denis MalginX5138.75%8000000.650000000127202
Stefan NoesenX3245.11%18400000.5700000001210332
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X2041.94%9300000.410000000142211
__Carl Hagelin (CAR)X0041.67%1200000.000000000142
__Carl Hagelin (BUF)X0044.44%900000.380000000142
__Carl Hagelin (PIT)X1042.86%1400000.370000000142
__Carl Hagelin (TMP)X1041.38%5800000.490000000142
Brian BoyleXX2050.09%116000000.380000000143210
Kevin ShattenkirkX110.00%000000.470001000383020
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X000.00%000000.38001000390031
__Dion Phaneuf (LAK)X000.00%000000.19001000390
__Dion Phaneuf (TMP)X000.00%000000.49000000390
Jujhar KhairaX1046.90%11300000.42001000033003
Trevor van RiemsdykX100.00%000000.5000000004111011
Martin HanzalX0251.61%68200100.450010000476011
Colin WilsonX1250.46%54300000.41000000000010
Dmitrij JaskinX0143.59%3900000.22000000077011
Lance BoumaX0030.77%1300000.30010000000000
Marko DanoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael ChaputX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tomas JurcoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nic DowdX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist60332250.9252.5836348215620790000.500126031036
Cam Ward209920.9242.78120820567370010.60052057511
J-F Berube21100.8853.44122007610000.0000222000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dan HamhuisX821654701746012510316650919.64%151182822.298816661740002219
Evgenii Dadonov (R) (TOT)X82233255912051117298811947.72%9132616.182353599000241
__Evgenii Dadonov (NJD)X4591423760165311728777.69%354112.0300000000129
__Evgenii Dadonov (TOR)X371418322603564181531177.73%678521.222353599000112
Patrice BergeronX3827265316175501402106515912.86%1184022.09671338100000362
Josh BaileyX77202949-614052147271621967.38%12149919.4757124620700009
Danton Heinen (R)X69173249629585124181571449.39%14141420.4908826178000321
Wayne SimmondsX77202646-67125193116290691936.90%17141918.433121554188000017
Torey KrugX7073845-1150101218610644746.60%108170124.3041014431801011154
Jack JohnsonX80142135-1366109882122499911.48%145181022.637310452030000104
Jordan Staal (TOT)X49122032-348011012714542858.28%18103921.2136930119000154
__Jordan Staal (STL)X47102030-342010312113740827.30%1799921.2536929113000154
__Jordan Staal (TOR)X22020607682325.00%14020.180001600000
Nick HoldenX765263145401676513840823.62%73143918.94391264175000110
Vinnie Hinostroza (R)X5881725-314041809634728.33%897416.790991311500005
Conor ShearyX8212921-17120595214332718.39%7118914.513251512200006
Brenden DillonX7951621310020198668715475.75%119140517.7833624720001170
Andrew MacDonaldX8241519627524537019415.71%111139216.980006230002238
Tobias RiederX7212618-1215736583236014.46%984511.7330372900000
Luke GlendeningX82108189100526090175511.11%2492111.24011080004270
Andrew CoppX8241418-62405411910036634.00%1199512.130114180001124
Austin WatsonX82771455210104408721578.05%137278.87000050009131
Casey CizikasX626612117539867122528.45%125999.670003190000113
Andreas Johnsson (R)X46224334102318328236.25%24259.240000000000
David Kampf (R)X14011000163550.00%1825.840000000005
Alex BiegaX18011-317544139130.00%2424013.3300006000020
Anders Bjork (R)X1901100014103130.00%11156.070000200000
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X28011-220116240.00%1802.860000100003
__Austin Czarnik (NJD)X14000000102020.00%0191.370000000000
__Austin Czarnik (TOR)X14011-220014220.00%1614.360000100003
Marcus Pettersson (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dominic ToninatoX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Hunter ShinkarukX3000-100100000.00%0103.480000000000
Viktor SvedbergX7000-3801412010.00%37811.170000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dan HamhuisX300.00%000000.77000002200442
Evgenii Dadonov (R) (TOT)X3339.32%11700000.83250000310531
__Evgenii Dadonov (NJD)X1142.86%4200000.85000000310
__Evgenii Dadonov (TOR)X2237.33%7500000.82250000310
Patrice BergeronX6058.03%117700001.26130011700471
Josh BaileyX4143.41%12900000.65170000053323
Danton Heinen (R)X4039.65%102400000.69260000033124
Wayne SimmondsX5047.10%13800100.65032121100352
Torey KrugX010.00%000000.53000020580114
Jack JohnsonX210.00%000000.39001000011223
Jordan Staal (TOT)X1154.85%135100000.62110000000023
__Jordan Staal (STL)X1154.78%129800000.60110000000
__Jordan Staal (TOR)X0056.60%5300000.99000000000
Nick HoldenX110.00%000000.430000000101021
Vinnie Hinostroza (R)X1038.33%90000000.51130000130103
Conor ShearyX3148.72%11700000.35020000022120
Brenden DillonX020.00%000000.300021100142302
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.270000100425002
Tobias RiederX3140.00%17500000.43000010099003
Luke GlendeningX1143.10%5800200.39000000160111
Andrew CoppX1146.80%123300000.360000000398011
Austin WatsonX0048.44%6400000.39010020011011
Casey CizikasX0152.86%83800000.400001000141012
Andreas Johnsson (R)X0040.74%2700000.190000200199000
David Kampf (R)X0043.62%9400000.24000000000000
Alex BiegaX000.00%000000.0800001001812000
Anders Bjork (R)X0037.50%800000.17000000011000
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X0035.14%3700000.25000000031000
__Austin Czarnik (NJD)X000.00%200000.00000000031
__Austin Czarnik (TOR)X0037.14%3500000.33000000031
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dominic ToninatoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Hunter ShinkarukX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Viktor SvedbergX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry32100.9371.95185016950001.000334100
Curtis McElhinney33161060.9282.591993018612020210.727223249441
Craig Anderson47241850.9212.6828012412515800400.71474729766

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX803052824016028216360992548.33%20179522.4331114411921016112
Phil KesselX803246784460381183731102388.58%11171621.45681445195000122
Jared SpurgeonX8217547112300101129219661357.76%125214526.1671724922100117213
Mark Giordano (TOT)X73203555-3435104110229731408.73%140182324.9781220911691123173
__Mark Giordano (CGY)X93710-5207203412188.82%2023225.821341931000030
__Mark Giordano (PIT)X23145-66028276220401.61%5055324.020112444000044
__Mark Giordano (WAS)X4116244083556963133418212.03%70103825.32781548941123100
Dustin BrownX73222951366210201771684012413.10%11163522.403811261750113136
Tyler JohnsonX62182846136050172217561698.29%14129120.82358281501236184
Ondrej PalatX761231431434013493172551546.98%12142118.70191025175000043
Michael FrolikX82172239-4275901151605211410.63%11157219.17437261612136229
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X81132235-2301010170172531157.56%4146818.121452919100002
__Kyle Okposo (BUF)X54101424-82410715312240828.20%198918.321342513800002
__Kyle Okposo (WAS)X27381166030175013336.00%347817.7101145300000
Ben LovejoyX829243323315497612446877.26%117171320.89145471780221164
Brooks OrpikX82825331990201977710526627.62%107174721.30448411800003159
Mark BarberioX8181927-725560508329589.64%79112013.82000113000028
Charles Hudon (TOT)X8291120-629510756111451018.11%489410.90112622000120
__Charles Hudon (PIT)X32235-22024102918276.90%22828.8200011000015
__Charles Hudon (WAS)X507815-427583468227748.54%261212.2411252100015
Daniel WinnikX8271118-8181026539240947.61%1486410.54011011000138
Devin ShoreX8241317-1380297412439963.23%6100712.28134842000014
Ryan KeslerX58358-106058507113394.23%45108.8000002000018
Scott WilsonX82325-914019583813327.89%53834.670000000000
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X55235-148044223815205.26%4559310.78011726000023
__Matt Hunwick (NJD)X37011-5402410268130.00%2838310.34011726000023
__Matt Hunwick (WAS)X18224-9402012127716.67%1721111.700000000000
Ben ChiarotX63055028074222410230.00%3964910.3100015011049
Miikka SalomakiX82314-181607812389227.89%35046.140000000000
Taylor LeierX68224-12408213213216.25%04035.930000000000
Kyle WoodX15101-1206120150.00%0634.220000000003
Frederick GaudreauX20101-20021011469.09%01025.120000000001
Vili SaarijarviX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Josh WesleyX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joel LowryX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicolas MelocheX9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Erik CernakX12000000100000.00%000.010000000000
Eric TangradiX200002401554140.00%01085.420000000000
Kevin GravelX32000-61403245270.00%1942913.42000123000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX5361.46%241800000.91160000390765
Phil KesselX8344.97%16900100.91240003300771
Jared SpurgeonX110.00%000100.66000000011169
Mark Giordano (TOT)X310.00%000010.60000100021342
__Mark Giordano (CGY)X000.00%000000.86000000021
__Mark Giordano (PIT)X000.00%000000.18000000021
__Mark Giordano (WAS)X310.00%000010.77000100021
Dustin BrownX8039.37%12700010.62041010310560
Tyler JohnsonX3151.63%181300000.71030000530404
Ondrej PalatX4134.48%11600000.61140000011143
Michael FrolikX1346.08%68800000.50001000033122
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X2041.46%12300000.48000020063201
__Kyle Okposo (BUF)X1038.75%8000000.49000020063
__Kyle Okposo (WAS)X1046.51%4300000.46000000063
Ben LovejoyX210.00%000000.39000001300112
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.380010201230034
Mark BarberioX220.00%000000.48000010053101
Charles Hudon (TOT)X1044.44%9900000.4500100002413002
__Charles Hudon (PIT)X0040.00%2500000.3500000002413
__Charles Hudon (WAS)X1045.95%7400000.4900100002413
Daniel WinnikX4053.85%5200000.4200011003614100
Devin ShoreX1046.97%54500000.34000000083002
Ryan KeslerX0052.20%56900100.310000000316020
Scott WilsonX1047.89%47400000.2600000003131000
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X000.00%000000.170000000113000
__Matt Hunwick (NJD)X000.00%000000.050000000113
__Matt Hunwick (WAS)X000.00%000000.380000000113
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.1500000006310000
Miikka SalomakiX1035.48%3100000.16000000066000
Taylor LeierX0029.63%2700000.20000000000000
Kyle WoodX000.00%000000.32000000000000
Frederick GaudreauX0055.56%9000000.20000000000000
Vili SaarijarviX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Josh WesleyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joel LowryX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nicolas MelocheX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Erik CernakX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Eric TangradiX0033.33%8100000.00000000000000
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood11000.9561.9761002450000.000014100
Cam Talbot60381930.9302.2235644813218900420.7271160181165
Antti Niemi2310920.9212.61133440587370030.75082160111

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John Tavares (TOT)X8130528219100422093791102817.92%14145417.9538114113800018
__John Tavares (PHO)X135101522012367016477.14%027621.2500072800018
__John Tavares (ANA)X68254267178030173309942348.09%14117817.3238113411000000
Sean MonahanX822539641210050194339922397.37%14147417.98471149159000295
Victor HedmanX75154762-6560159134196681587.65%136183424.4551722921971012160
Johnny GaudreauX752632581160261142555317410.20%2127316.97510152917900000
William NylanderX82193857712042114203631359.36%4172821.0747113821000000
Ryan GetzlafX70193554936089156204441509.31%15125017.86511163113510125
Sami VatanenX75113748273151057811828789.32%89157020.937815641790001150
Matthew TkachukX811331442751516483235711865.53%10164620.32461040192000111
Shea Weber (TOT)X78934431558016296177581285.08%113165021.1522447142000090
__Shea Weber (CAR)X151122803413153106.67%1422615.0600011000029
__Shea Weber (BUF)X3000-10013574100.00%87424.81000311000013
__Shea Weber (PHO)X59832401350011278153511085.23%91133122.5622443129000046
__Shea Weber (ANA)X1011100302000.00%01818.330000100002
Kris RussellX82152742324009273137419810.95%126171220.8851116461930111161
Dougie HamiltonX82122941-1257511156119509110.08%130209625.567613362090110176
Sam BennettX82141226331515646101256213.86%12129215.7635821166000340
Matt Calvert (TOT)X8113112486024601254910310.40%13102612.6700000000046
__Matt Calvert (PHO)X13112-400882212204.55%320415.6800000000046
__Matt Calvert (ANA)X6812102212601652103378311.65%1082212.090000000001
Kevin BieksaX8251823811525187526125378.20%92124315.16000525000019
Chris Wagner (TOT)X817111894715130509222517.61%1287010.74000120002101
__Chris Wagner (PHO)X13000000000020.00%1201.5300000000019
__Chris Wagner (ANA)X687111894715130509222497.61%1185012.4900012000282
Shea TheodoreX82413171314017325315297.55%74118214.42000011000176
Derek RyanX826713300171178023657.50%78049.80101260003236
Joel Eriksson EkX82167412042314911252.04%44405.3700000000012
Magnus PaajarviX8233638025285214325.77%97429.05000010115251
Andre BurakovskyX28224-3008131731211.76%22488.861011500001
Mirco MuellerX71010001282212.50%59113.060000000000
Dryden HuntX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Teemu PulkkinenX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lawson CrouseX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brett KulakX7000000201000.00%1152.200000000000
Curtis LazarX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tommy WingelsX7000020231010.00%0101.370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John Tavares (TOT)X3058.79%192200001.13160000360344
__John Tavares (PHO)X1056.51%38400001.09010000360
__John Tavares (ANA)X2059.36%153800001.14150000360
Sean MonahanX4054.37%188900000.87050000120433
Victor HedmanX410.00%000000.68000000041653
Johnny GaudreauX6142.00%10000100.91150000140265
William NylanderX4048.89%13500000.66120000120103
Ryan GetzlafX1353.81%160000100.86230001100443
Sami VatanenX320.00%000000.61000010011232
Matthew TkachukX2240.14%14700000.53340032500132
Shea Weber (TOT)X200.00%000000.520100003120303
__Shea Weber (CAR)X000.00%000000.180000003120
__Shea Weber (BUF)X000.00%000000.000100003120
__Shea Weber (PHO)X200.00%000000.600000003120
__Shea Weber (ANA)X000.00%000001.090000003120
Kris RussellX310.00%000000.49000000051142
Dougie HamiltonX310.00%000000.39110010011015
Sam BennettX7153.33%13500000.40000010160144
Matt Calvert (TOT)X2135.71%9800000.47000000022210
__Matt Calvert (PHO)X0038.46%1300000.20000000022
__Matt Calvert (ANA)X2135.29%8500000.54000000022
Kevin BieksaX110.00%000000.370021200103012
Chris Wagner (TOT)X1143.98%21600000.41000211100120
__Chris Wagner (PHO)X0047.62%2100000.00000001100
__Chris Wagner (ANA)X1143.59%19500000.42000211100
Shea TheodoreX200.00%000000.29000001100102
Derek RyanX1050.46%119700000.3200000001515000
Joel Eriksson EkX0047.54%6100000.3200000004415000
Magnus PaajarviX0146.30%5400000.160000000317001
Andre BurakovskyX1020.00%1500000.3200000001212000
Mirco MuellerX010.00%000000.22000001100000
Dryden HuntX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Teemu PulkkinenX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Lawson CrouseX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Curtis LazarX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tommy WingelsX0041.67%1200000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones45261540.9222.3926862610713790010.6542645371020
Jaroslav Halak3825930.9202.562275039712190100.00003745811

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KrejciX772639651114033216315922618.25%19164321.3441115431571124140
Zdeno CharaX66164864211030148117198801308.08%122157423.85517221091720003133
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X83253863-1520059154316782437.91%16173720.93610166422000011
__Cam Atkinson (OTT)X81253762-1418058152311762418.04%16170521.0569156321600000
__Cam Atkinson (CGY)X2011-120125220.00%03215.860111400011
Riley NashX80253459522061269272862179.19%29159919.994610461361013173
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X83223355-21160981293141052507.01%10165219.9069154920900007
__Jordan Eberle (BUF)X79213253-2316093123300992357.00%10156919.8668144619600006
__Jordan Eberle (CGY)X411220056146157.14%08320.6401131200001
Derek Stepan (TOT)X74153954-616071185209531637.18%11148920.12514193020000004
__Derek Stepan (OTT)X72133851-716071179201491596.47%11144720.10314172819200004
__Derek Stepan (CGY)X22131000684425.00%04220.832022800000
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X72212849-21380121120274792057.66%12158822.055813321740004140
__Vladimir Tarasenko (PIT)X6213-62019111731311.76%010116.8110111100000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (SAN)X8325-71004153314279.09%014818.5320271800000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (DAL)X55142337-122609590214611586.54%12128723.402810231390004138
__Vladimir Tarasenko (CGY)X322440034101720.00%05217.180001600002
James Neal (TOT)X842225472330109377221671699.95%14172520.532793921800003
__James Neal (BUF)X1659145121031225315459.43%032720.43123124700001
__James Neal (CAR)X641713301518056471584910810.76%11130920.461452515900000
__James Neal (CGY)X403330068103160.00%38822.1201121100002
Adam Larsson (TOT)X72192342-1100022977148398312.84%127155821.647714661570001166
__Adam Larsson (DAL)X69191938-996021973141388213.48%121148621.537613621450001164
__Adam Larsson (CGY)X30448401047110.00%67224.0201141100002
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X82182240-98034198192681599.38%16133516.2824617970003191
__Calle Jarnkrok (STL)X78181937-118033189184641489.78%15126616.2323517940003188
__Calle Jarnkrok (CGY)X40332001984110.00%16817.110110200004
Mark Borowiecki (R)X81112738593152475912846848.59%113151118.66549531370001118
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X8212223471604850132291099.09%3134616.422469115000182
__Mikkel Boedker (NYI)X8012213381604749128291069.38%3132816.602468112000182
__Mikkel Boedker (CGY)X2011-100114030.00%0189.000001300000
Braydon CoburnX61727341220043719937587.07%127129721.26178411370110136
Ben Hutton (TOT)X8072734-120060708130618.64%108144118.0112322890111120
__Ben Hutton (PIT)X7000-200161030.00%4649.1000000000011
__Ben Hutton (CGY)X7372734120059648030588.75%104137718.8612322890111109
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X77151631-1920271051484710510.14%982710.741231457000010
__Artem Anisimov (OTT)X76151631-1920271041484710510.14%982610.871231457000010
__Artem Anisimov (CGY)X1000000010000.00%010.620000000000
Drake CaggiulaX8211142532401245512329868.94%998412.00000672000023
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X7771825-31007411911538946.09%11103813.480114160004134
__Patrik Berglund (SAN)X7371825-11007011310137846.93%1197413.340113130002130
__Patrik Berglund (CGY)X4000-20046141100.00%06416.050001300024
Jason Pominville (TOT)X80815235160417012233946.56%8115114.382462214300001
__Jason Pominville (TOR)X445712-212018408219566.10%559613.55134159200001
__Jason Pominville (NJD)X16112520117931011.11%117911.200000000000
__Jason Pominville (BUF)X1817832011202910243.45%236120.0311275100000
__Jason Pominville (CGY)X2101-1001321450.00%0157.390000000000
Steven Santini (TOT)X6889176340803146103717.39%7193913.813145140111101
__Steven Santini (CAR)X644711334076303783310.81%6884613.2310122011198
__Steven Santini (CGY)X44263004192444.44%39323.1421331200003
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X7521214-126925138538136612.47%82124016.53011301300001134
__Adam McQuaid (STL)X7121113-126725127527636552.63%78117716.58011301300001130
__Adam McQuaid (CGY)X40110201115060.00%46315.670000000004
Jamie McGinnX826612-925591438323457.23%987510.67000538011044
Beau BennettX79279116047367817612.56%10114514.490225106000044
Madison Bowey (TOT)X41336-5301051232731411.11%2762415.21000522000027
__Madison Bowey (PHI)X4000100101010.00%1215.170000000002
__Madison Bowey (CGY)X37336-6301050232631311.54%2660316.30000522000025
Nic PetanX56336-65510424214367.14%24207.49000116000134
Matt BeleskeyX67235413513793322.22%01562.3312321900003
Josh Healey (R)X18000-5401542120.00%1024813.7700001000014
Matt ReadX57000-100342120.00%11131.970000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KrejciX3251.46%228700000.79160001100366
Zdeno CharaX320.00%000200.81112130033551
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X5148.76%12100000.73000000120512
__Cam Atkinson (OTT)X5148.31%11800000.73000000120
__Cam Atkinson (CGY)X0066.67%300000.63000000120
Riley NashX7151.29%204900000.74060000032555
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X0243.17%32200010.67150000011521
__Jordan Eberle (BUF)X0142.96%29100010.68150000011
__Jordan Eberle (CGY)X0145.16%3100000.48000000011
Derek Stepan (TOT)X4056.59%192800010.73020002300224
__Derek Stepan (OTT)X3056.46%187400010.70020002300
__Derek Stepan (CGY)X1061.11%5400001.44000002300
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X5034.36%16300000.62120000022464
__Vladimir Tarasenko (PIT)X0014.29%700000.59000000022
__Vladimir Tarasenko (SAN)X1043.75%1600000.67000000022
__Vladimir Tarasenko (DAL)X3034.62%13000000.58120000022
__Vladimir Tarasenko (CGY)X1030.00%1000001.55000000022
James Neal (TOT)X6242.31%13000000.55460110052314
__James Neal (BUF)X0033.33%2700000.86110110052
__James Neal (CAR)X6243.96%9100000.46350000052
__James Neal (CGY)X0050.00%1200000.68000000052
Adam Larsson (TOT)X300.00%000000.54000000340123
__Adam Larsson (DAL)X300.00%000000.51000000340
__Adam Larsson (CGY)X000.00%000001.11000000340
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X2048.56%187800000.60130000051220
__Calle Jarnkrok (STL)X2048.60%178000000.58130000051
__Calle Jarnkrok (CGY)X0047.96%9800000.88000000051
Mark Borowiecki (R)X020.00%000000.50000120340136
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X1040.57%10600000.51130000021122
__Mikkel Boedker (NYI)X1040.00%10500000.50130000021
__Mikkel Boedker (CGY)X00100.00%100001.11000000021
Braydon CoburnX020.00%000000.52000000140014
Ben Hutton (TOT)X100.00%000000.47000000093321
__Ben Hutton (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000093
__Ben Hutton (CGY)X100.00%000000.49000000093
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X1152.29%96000000.75010000041121
__Artem Anisimov (OTT)X1152.29%96000000.75010000041
__Artem Anisimov (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000041
Drake CaggiulaX1039.24%7900100.51000001100311
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X1151.22%114400000.48000000044012
__Patrik Berglund (SAN)X1151.19%113900000.51000000044
__Patrik Berglund (CGY)X0060.00%500000.00000000044
Jason Pominville (TOT)X1045.92%9800000.40010000011011
__Jason Pominville (TOR)X1045.45%6600000.40010000011
__Jason Pominville (NJD)X0045.45%1100000.22000000011
__Jason Pominville (BUF)X0045.00%2000000.44000000011
__Jason Pominville (CGY)X00100.00%100001.35000000011
Steven Santini (TOT)X200.00%000000.36000004400111
__Steven Santini (CAR)X000.00%000000.26000004400
__Steven Santini (CGY)X200.00%000001.30000004400
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X000.00%000000.230002300363012
__Adam McQuaid (STL)X000.00%000000.220002300363
__Adam McQuaid (CGY)X000.00%000000.320000000363
Jamie McGinnX1039.77%8800000.272210000104030
Beau BennettX0031.34%6700000.1600000001010001
Madison Bowey (TOT)X010.00%000000.19000020000000
__Madison Bowey (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Madison Bowey (CGY)X010.00%000000.20000020000
Nic PetanX0033.06%49600000.29000010011001
Matt BeleskeyX1042.50%4000000.6400001003127000
Josh Healey (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt ReadX0033.33%900000.0000000005757000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider (TOT)57282450.9142.82342910216118690120.833185724425
__Cory Schneider (COL)45231840.9122.7327268112414030120.83364515
__Cory Schneider (CGY)125610.9213.1670221374660000.83312129
Pekka Rinne (TOT)51202460.9182.8230662014417500110.66795031232
__Pekka Rinne (NAS)49182460.9182.8329462013916850110.66794831
__Pekka Rinne (CGY)22000.9232.50120005650000.000020

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX823272104422951302194181363457.66%12178621.786202664214000487
Brad MarchandX64414687402206714635010424911.71%13141722.1481321661650007153
Vincent TrocheckX672536612360138239316962217.91%10148122.1061016541721127188
Marc-Edouard VlasicX78194160920037110222661648.56%139194624.9561016762030111203
Jeff PetryX821442561570022381203641466.90%141203024.7651419792210224184
Dmitry OrlovX82939481452015999191581244.71%126190823.275611852001012126
Jeff SkinnerX822321443112066581754412713.14%12164620.0766122921100000
Ondrej KaseX821919385604776217601538.76%10129515.791012511800000
Andrew LaddX7912233581006579159481307.55%14147718.7023516127101155
Johnny BoychukX7072128-12420885011036786.36%82121417.34437421470111156
Kyle TurrisX6442226-46017126147451022.72%11100015.6303316910003109
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X636192515882096817428778.11%112130420.6921310230000132
__Travis Hamonic (NYR)X9011-54071354100.00%1819221.3100000000018
__Travis Hamonic (CHI)X546182420842089686924678.70%94111220.5921310230000114
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X788132101401048111930996.72%8119215.28011123101387
__Trevor Lewis (CAR)X69812206100927010125887.92%7104415.1300008101377
__Trevor Lewis (CHI)X9011-6401211185110.00%114816.41011114000010
Cal ClutterbuckX8211718-96752105912828788.59%15129115.750336670002143
Marc MethotX7451015-1400943833172615.15%6692712.5300002011019
Benoit Pouliot (TOT)X797613-1212033448024408.75%1081710.34011646000257
__Benoit Pouliot (SAN)X4041516020112961813.79%33057.6200000000023
__Benoit Pouliot (CHI)X39358-136013335118225.88%751213.13011646000234
Barclay GoodrowX824711011535434812398.33%15006.10000110000037
Scott LaughtonX82819-79536706273312.90%65616.840000000003
Kyle CliffordX82437-833563326511356.15%56297.670001400000
Joakim RyanX321673402715327173.13%2442113.1610172400009
Chris StewartX7723502013113014366.67%64605.9800001500003
Johnny OduyaX613422076851712.50%714223.65101414000010
Colin White (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kalle Kossila (TOT)X3000100022000.00%0144.570000000000
__Kalle Kossila (TOR)X3000100022000.00%0144.570000000000
Peter CehlarikX5000100111100.00%0336.650000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX5250.56%248600121.16260010031978
Brad MarchandX9238.24%13600011.232600000111375
Vincent TrocheckX8252.44%196600000.82240001100735
Marc-Edouard VlasicX400.00%000100.62000000120054
Jeff PetryX130.00%000000.55000000094341
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.50000000071224
Jeff SkinnerX6145.38%13000000.53230000011521
Ondrej KaseX4336.36%7700000.59010000011222
Andrew LaddX1138.98%11800000.47000000077220
Johnny BoychukX110.00%000000.46000000081121
Kyle TurrisX1150.26%134300000.52000000011000
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X100.00%000000.38000120093001
__Travis Hamonic (NYR)X000.00%000000.10000000093
__Travis Hamonic (CHI)X100.00%000000.43000120093
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X0047.34%50700100.351200000123042
__Trevor Lewis (CAR)X0049.04%41600100.381200000123
__Trevor Lewis (CHI)X0039.56%9100000.140000000123
Cal ClutterbuckX3138.32%10700000.28000010077112
Marc MethotX100.00%000000.32000000082121
Benoit Pouliot (TOT)X2035.29%6800000.320100000221011
__Benoit Pouliot (SAN)X0033.33%1800000.330000000221
__Benoit Pouliot (CHI)X2036.00%5000000.310100000221
Barclay GoodrowX0048.38%30800000.440000100366000
Scott LaughtonX0050.91%65600000.3200001002020011
Kyle CliffordX1029.55%4400000.22000010066010
Joakim RyanX010.00%000000.33000000072001
Chris StewartX0150.00%2800000.2200000001717000
Johnny OduyaX000.00%000000.56000000033010
Colin White (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kalle Kossila (TOT)X0064.29%1400000.00000000000000
__Kalle Kossila (TOR)X0064.29%1400000.00000000000
Peter CehlarikX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick (TOT)62441610.9282.4337286215121110210.929146119975
__Jonathan Quick (NYR)72500.9013.5442400252530000.800571
__Jonathan Quick (CHI)55421110.9322.2933046212618580211.00095418
Ryan Miller2071120.9003.52117700696920100.77892062100

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX79465399111806023339113131011.76%19172221.79818267523100009
Ryan JohansenX82273764857151791072316017711.69%14181122.0858133724500009
Alex PietrangeloX82174461-1526090138216741517.87%189201524.578614871570000192
John CarlsonX80193655-204201091321837415110.38%124197124.6411920852450001144
Elias LindholmX82222345-3160102179243571449.05%25153518.72491343221000195
J.T. MillerX8293039-127512566198451204.55%7169820.71281032236000015
Henrik ZetterbergX82112637-7603397185521285.95%10152918.6528102523200009
Jordie BennX82426301141594409037494.44%85137916.82044251350001122
Bryan RustX82131629-732013796244711645.33%20164520.06325532251014210
Kevan MillerX828202877201896613042616.15%74157019.1554953204011185
Richard PanikX8291120-518059439338829.68%58119.8900000000010
Jake GardinerX6631720-1036099446616344.55%66144021.8218932199000046
David BackesX8281018-1726010410514239945.63%891211.120000500000
Dmitry KulikovX8241216-333588606127466.56%81124215.15000040002131
Cody EakinX823811-166025868521523.53%157899.620116140003237
Tomas NosekX82538-1580303545153511.11%56407.8100000000094
Kyle QuinceyX21224-980228116418.18%2126612.6600011000022
Jori LehteraX82112-108026192715283.70%65346.5200007000050
Jannik HansenX29022-5401099490.00%22167.450000100000
Joseph BlandisiX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tobias LindbergX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anton Lindholm (R)X4000000000000.00%000.090000000000
MacKenzie WeegarX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tage Thompson (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ty RattieX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kasperi KapanenX6000100012020.00%0223.600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX11255.37%223600101.150500000111555
Ryan JohansenX4155.68%18500000.71350120033376
Alex PietrangeloX210.00%000100.61000000043364
John CarlsonX200.00%000100.56000000021318
Elias LindholmX0450.77%181600000.59000000011422
J.T. MillerX2155.81%17200000.46000010120030
Henrik ZetterbergX2161.38%18900100.48450000073021
Jordie BennX100.00%000000.43000100066001
Bryan RustX2134.92%12600000.35000001100231
Kevan MillerX110.00%000000.36000000160103
Richard PanikX2033.93%5600000.490000000282110
Jake GardinerX100.00%000000.2800000002213110
David BackesX3049.43%88000000.39000000022040
Dmitry KulikovX100.00%000000.260000000211100
Cody EakinX0049.54%120100000.280000000221002
Tomas NosekX0040.38%5200000.25000000022000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.30000000000010
Jori LehteraX0051.22%16400000.070000000151000
Jannik HansenX0051.22%4100000.1900000002927000
Joseph BlandisiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tobias LindbergX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anton Lindholm (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tage Thompson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ty RattieX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kasperi KapanenX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson2110720.9292.22118902446220001.00021963214
Semyon Varlamov (TOT)52262060.9222.6430936313617380120.75085222752
__Semyon Varlamov (CGY)34201130.9312.352047438011620110.66733418
__Semyon Varlamov (COL)186930.9033.21104720565760010.8005184

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X82304070-5241057240332972269.04%23175021.35691549202000249
__Jonathan Toews (PIT)X11134-3201522346202.94%221319.33011414000132
__Jonathan Toews (CBJ)X71293766-2221042218298912069.73%21153821.66681445188000116
Morgan RiellyX82135063-838067118173481157.51%117199224.2981220792340000100
Cody Ceci (TOT)X8317324916380203107174611259.77%156199023.989413781610222215
__Cody Ceci (BUF)X7213300151414111114.29%1116623.67101922000019
__Cody Ceci (NYI)X62122436930015878134431008.96%123151824.49639661270002170
__Cody Ceci (EDM)X12178580271120795.00%2025421.1801105022022
__Cody Ceci (CBJ)X2202-1003460533.33%25225.982023700004
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X81222042-92401241792056315210.73%13164020.254711492330004105
__Nazem Kadri (NAS)X79221941-82201211752016114710.95%12160420.304610492280004105
__Nazem Kadri (CBJ)X2011-120344250.00%13718.300110500000
Luca SbisaX549314035001166610440968.65%90118321.91381145121000079
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X82172138-71014524275185601529.19%8153618.7322420185000386
__Justin Abdelkader (SAN)X101120160325185115.56%015815.8400001700026
__Justin Abdelkader (CBJ)X72162036-7854521070167551419.58%8137719.1322420168000179
Tyler BozakX82122638-620048184180521326.67%15147017.92369321460223144
Roman Polak (TOT)X736293511635165628420547.14%111136318.6713421660112184
__Roman Polak (SAN)X140333801967250.00%1822916.3600001000041
__Roman Polak (CBJ)X59626328555146567718497.79%93113419.2213421660112143
Marcus JohanssonX82151833-10604073170481178.82%9122814.9745924166000130
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X80132033-142008178167431027.78%125155819.4811314891870220157
__Jonas Brodin (NAS)X78122032-13200787716242947.41%122151619.4310313871820220153
__Jonas Brodin (CBJ)X2101-1003151820.00%34321.301012500004
Toby EnstromX8241822-1412039487122585.63%105140217.0901121740001223
Brock McGinn (TOT)X836131981008055122391004.92%1096711.6500039000295
__Brock McGinn (DET)X81613199100755211738995.13%1093111.4900014000294
__Brock McGinn (CBJ)X2000-100535110.00%03618.130002500001
Matt CullenX8210616-4602313471174614.08%897811.93000071013176
Marian GaborikX8251116-540474711633834.31%7104312.7112386400001
Chandler Stephenson (TOT)X815813-512014889217565.43%1385810.5900000000012
__Chandler Stephenson (NAS)X795813-412014878917535.62%1384310.6700000000011
__Chandler Stephenson (CBJ)X2000-100013030.00%0157.570000000002
Scottie UpshallX815712-827546348326636.02%136447.9501131400001
Ian McCoshenX536511-12380972440142115.00%4975814.310005320000110
Nick Shore (TOT)X66358-44017675910365.08%55197.87011423000044
__Nick Shore (SAN)X24123-2001234254134.00%42359.7901141900008
__Nick Shore (CBJ)X42235-240533346235.88%12846.7700003000035
Nicolas DeslauriersX62235-410060354214384.76%54667.5100000000458
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X82224-10601013644369325.56%686210.5110132100000
__Ryan Reaves (NYI)X80224-9581013643369325.56%684910.6110132100000
__Ryan Reaves (CBJ)X2000-120010000.00%0136.450000000000
Justin Holl (CBJ)X1603339521313560.00%1021913.68000223000015
__Justin Holl (CBJ)X6000-140833210.00%38213.690000000004
__Justin Holl (SAN)X1003345513010350.00%713713.68000223000011
Andy AndreoffX25033220505230.00%0662.6300000000011
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X25022-220887360.00%81495.940001100000
__Xavier Ouellet (EDM)X21022-200786360.00%71346.380000000000
__Xavier Ouellet (CBJ)X4000020101000.00%1153.650001100000
Eric GelinasX3011240311000.00%44515.060000000000
Jordan SchroederX13000000000000.00%010.060000000001
Alexander BurmistrovX17000-200010300.00%080.500000000003
Antoine RousselX17000000000000.00%020.120000000000
Frederik GauthierX19000-220431020.00%2572.9900000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X2556.26%236600000.80280020160357
__Jonathan Toews (PIT)X0059.68%31000000.38020000160
__Jonathan Toews (CBJ)X2555.74%205600000.86260020160
Morgan RiellyX300.00%000000.630000000131222
Cody Ceci (TOT)X310.00%000000.49000002200444
__Cody Ceci (BUF)X000.00%000000.36000002200
__Cody Ceci (NYI)X310.00%000000.47000002200
__Cody Ceci (EDM)X000.00%000000.63000002200
__Cody Ceci (CBJ)X000.00%000000.77000002200
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X4250.76%216900110.51180000160523
__Nazem Kadri (NAS)X4250.56%213400110.51180000160
__Nazem Kadri (CBJ)X0062.86%3500000.55000000160
Luca SbisaX110.00%000000.68000000170231
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X3254.84%12400100.49140260022215
__Justin Abdelkader (SAN)X0055.56%900000.25000000022
__Justin Abdelkader (CBJ)X3254.78%11500100.52140260022
Tyler BozakX2053.92%199000000.52130000011113
Roman Polak (TOT)X200.00%000000.51000010230142
__Roman Polak (SAN)X000.00%000000.26000000230
__Roman Polak (CBJ)X200.00%000000.56000010230
Marcus JohanssonX2045.21%7300000.54000000140031
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X200.00%000000.42000001100312
__Jonas Brodin (NAS)X200.00%000000.42000001100
__Jonas Brodin (CBJ)X000.00%000000.47000001100
Toby EnstromX000.00%000000.31000001100010
Brock McGinn (TOT)X1149.30%7100000.3901000004111011
__Brock McGinn (DET)X1149.23%6500000.4101000004111
__Brock McGinn (CBJ)X0050.00%600000.0000000004111
Matt CullenX0055.96%122400010.330100000192100
Marian GaborikX1043.48%6900000.311300000171001
Chandler Stephenson (TOT)X1143.95%104200000.300000000252001
__Chandler Stephenson (NAS)X1143.97%103700000.310000000252
__Chandler Stephenson (CBJ)X0040.00%500000.000000000252
Scottie UpshallX1048.39%6200000.37011000011010
Ian McCoshenX120.00%000000.29010000000002
Nick Shore (TOT)X0049.91%56500000.310000000319000
__Nick Shore (SAN)X0049.29%28000000.260000000319
__Nick Shore (CBJ)X0050.53%28500000.350000000319
Nicolas DeslauriersX0045.45%2200000.211100001390001
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X1038.94%20800000.0900002004132000
__Ryan Reaves (NYI)X1039.13%20700000.0900002004132
__Ryan Reaves (CBJ)X000.00%100000.0000000004132
Justin Holl (CBJ)X000.00%000000.27000010000000
__Justin Holl (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Justin Holl (SAN)X000.00%000000.44000010000
Andy AndreoffX000.00%300000.91000000000000
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X000.00%000000.270000000258000
__Xavier Ouellet (EDM)X000.00%000000.300000000258
__Xavier Ouellet (CBJ)X000.00%000000.000000000258
Eric GelinasX000.00%000000.44000000000000
Jordan SchroederX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alexander BurmistrovX0050.00%600000.00000000000000
Antoine RousselX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Frederik GauthierX0028.99%6900000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks10010.9452.8164003550000.0000115100
Chad Johnson2610960.9192.81153640728890020.462132556221
Marc-Andre Fleury56252560.9202.8333752515919980130.8102156111312

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor ArvidssonX78273158-2120771513451082197.83%19159920.5151116551841014116
Leon DraisaitlX71164157-424085206282771965.67%10163423.02511164016601112152
Rasmus RistolainenX6994352-11751512995152501205.92%118171624.884610721600114215
Jake GuentzelX821833516775155131223761888.07%12152918.65381140171000496
Stephen JohnsX82172744-18820176761435110711.89%140186922.8061218471780007215
Oscar KlefbomX7683644-224050849131668.79%113147919.4645927800001211
Kevin FialaX82142842-7804482234581615.98%10153118.6733635167000013
Mattias JanmarkX82101929-720167711636788.62%167849.56112211000256
Travis KonecnyX7715122722956866128298311.72%598412.781451282000242
Alex TuchX8261622-8200796012735964.72%8106813.020222280002127
Timo MeierX8291221-2275664187236010.34%97759.4510127000013
Radek FaksaX759918-322104110312129717.44%1676710.23000000004137
Fredrik ClaessonX82681435951051952183011.54%4886410.53022828000058
Jon MerrillX71257123203621259198.00%3183711.80000012000058
Riley SheahanX78156-92018526120271.64%93884.9800038000120
Carter RowneyX4512318028142912163.45%52926.490000000000
Tony DeAngelo (TOT)X92021404331066.67%9677.400000200004
__Tony DeAngelo (COL)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Tony DeAngelo (CGY)X52021204231066.67%85611.140000200004
__Tony DeAngelo (DAL)X1000020010000.00%11110.880000000000
Noel AcciariX49202340105101420.00%11102.250002300006
Liam O'BrienX3710100031110100.00%1210.570000000009
Dean KukanX23011-2401313300.00%101406.0900000000010
Brendan Guhle (TOT)X2000000211000.00%2157.500000000001
__Brendan Guhle (DET)X1000000000000.00%032.870000000000
__Brendan Guhle (DAL)X1000000211000.00%21212.130000000001
Parker WotherspoonX2000000011010.00%02210.780000000000
Justin KirklandX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Riley BarberX31000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Remi ElieX31000-220335330.00%0662.1200000000032
Matt PuempelX33000100101000.00%0150.450000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor ArvidssonX4332.63%23600000.73170001100148
Leon DraisaitlX4154.17%225600000.70050001100334
Rasmus RistolainenX200.00%000000.61000030050114
Jake GuentzelX4143.95%99200100.67030011100421
Stephen JohnsX200.00%000000.47000000120142
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.59000000033213
Kevin FialaX2032.71%10700000.55030000000102
Mattias JanmarkX1244.23%15600000.74000001100102
Travis KonecnyX1036.54%10400000.55000000084301
Alex TuchX0050.00%7200000.41000000140100
Timo MeierX1242.62%6100000.54000100150120
Radek FaksaX1053.28%108100000.47000020120000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.32000010000001
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.170000000212001
Riley SheahanX0050.34%43900000.310000001560000
Carter RowneyX0052.94%1700000.21000000022000
Tony DeAngelo (TOT)X000.00%000000.60000000000000
__Tony DeAngelo (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Tony DeAngelo (CGY)X000.00%000000.72000000000
__Tony DeAngelo (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Noel AcciariX0031.88%6900000.36000000000001
Liam O'BrienX0016.67%600000.95000001100000
Dean KukanX000.00%000000.14000000000000
Brendan Guhle (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Brendan Guhle (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Brendan Guhle (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Parker WotherspoonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Justin KirklandX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Riley BarberX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Remi ElieX0058.82%3400000.00000000000000
Matt PuempelX0030.00%1000000.0000000003333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie31100.9112.19110004450000.0000022000
Carey Price53222380.9192.8231922315018570000.765175317763
Michael Hutchinson3091440.9073.26167562919820200.40052943500

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX7439438219607323236311025610.74%25168722.8071320682081127200
Jason ZuckerX822435591726014690271732088.86%12160119.53791656230000263
Mikael GranlundX822433571710074164284662198.45%7147918.042352795000171
John KlingbergX8110455542608895135411057.41%96197524.386131981217000179
Bo Horvat (TOT)X76213051-1920077162257611818.17%12139918.415111641185303434
__Bo Horvat (BUF)X41102030-71403586153321106.54%575918.52279229010117
__Bo Horvat (EDM)X35111021-12604276104297110.58%764018.293471995202327
Colton ParaykoX73535406540128819043715.56%133167022.8800015460220146
Teuvo TeravainenX82132336-71004097200511386.50%10122214.9111273700005
Joel EdmundsonX82102434-4871515254140541007.14%117153918.774812551840002154
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X81111425-10301011230162321026.79%6125315.4631437207000189
__Anthony Mantha (SAN)X702202013120270.00%113819.7600042100001
__Anthony Mantha (EDM)X74111223-102810992914230957.75%5111415.0631433187000188
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X80101525-1224087127169491055.92%12117114.6314538186000011
__Mika Zibanejad (DET)X23336-16018354318226.98%432614.18112942000011
__Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X5771219-11180699212631835.56%884414.810332914400000
Mike Matheson (R)X8291625-31380966012957896.98%92163519.94257552220001132
Jesper Bratt (R)X795813-186023479323585.38%26648.4000001000120
Joe Morrow (R) (TOT)X673912-9455109245418265.56%4494014.041121355000065
__Joe Morrow (BUF)X18123-81003382010125.00%1030216.751121141000022
__Joe Morrow (EDM)X49279-13557616348145.88%3463913.04000214000042
Adrian KempeX77448-7135403740194810.00%54615.9800000000010
Ryan DzingelX58358-20016133313259.09%03836.600000600001
Christian FischerX48325140962171914.29%02334.850000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X23134155711126188.33%11787.750000900002
__Tyler Bertuzzi (BUF)X19134155711126188.33%11789.380000900002
__Tyler Bertuzzi (EDM)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lukas Sedlak (TOT)X38112360923195125.26%22356.18000000001100
__Lukas Sedlak (CBJ)X38112360923195125.26%22356.18000000001100
Ben Harpur (TOT)X91010407120150.00%2404.420000100003
__Ben Harpur (CAR)X81011206120150.00%0263.250000100002
__Ben Harpur (EDM)X1000-120100000.00%21413.750000000001
Sebastian D Aho (R)X10011-200230110.00%4585.750000100002
Filip Chlapik (R)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nick Seeler (TOT)X7000000001000.00%120.350001000001
__Nick Seeler (NYI)X7000000001000.00%120.350001000001
Vladislav Kamenev (TOT)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Vladislav Kamenev (NYI)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Justin Kloos (R) (TOT)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Justin Kloos (NYI)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anthony BeauvillierX11000000202020.00%070.650000000012
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (TOT)X11000-200231320.00%0464.220000100000
__Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (NYI)X11000-200231320.00%0464.220000100000
Sammy Blais (R)X13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam Erne (TOT)X27000175823140.00%01274.710001300001
__Adam Erne (NYI)X22000175823140.00%01275.780001300001
__Adam Erne (EDM)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX5450.34%250700010.97280000011685
Jason ZuckerX3142.14%15900100.74170000011438
Mikael GranlundX4248.58%102100000.77010000021434
John KlingbergX200.00%000000.560000000271123
Bo Horvat (TOT)X3354.09%171000000.73040000320333
__Bo Horvat (BUF)X1255.46%101700000.79020000320
__Bo Horvat (EDM)X2152.09%69300000.66020000320
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.48000000160121
Teuvo TeravainenX3149.35%7700000.59000000011024
Joel EdmundsonX100.00%000000.44001021200022
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X2131.25%9600000.40221100071104
__Anthony Mantha (SAN)X0030.00%1000000.29000000071
__Anthony Mantha (EDM)X2131.40%8600000.41221100071
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X0254.27%159400000.43120001100200
__Mika Zibanejad (DET)X0052.62%43900000.37010001100
__Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X0254.89%115500000.45110001100
Mike Matheson (R)X110.00%000000.310000001190110
Jesper Bratt (R)X0040.74%5400100.39000001100000
Joe Morrow (R) (TOT)X010.00%000000.260000100301001
__Joe Morrow (BUF)X010.00%000000.200000000301
__Joe Morrow (EDM)X000.00%000000.280000100301
Adrian KempeX1045.06%52600000.35000010022000
Ryan DzingelX0150.00%1800000.420000001400000
Christian FischerX0118.18%1100000.43000000042011
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X0020.00%1000000.45000010066000
__Tyler Bertuzzi (BUF)X0020.00%1000000.45000010066
__Tyler Bertuzzi (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000066
Lukas Sedlak (TOT)X0047.09%39500000.17000000000100
__Lukas Sedlak (CBJ)X0047.09%39500000.17000000000
Ben Harpur (TOT)X100.00%000000.50000000011001
__Ben Harpur (CAR)X100.00%000000.77000000011
__Ben Harpur (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Sebastian D Aho (R)X000.00%000000.35000000000000
Filip Chlapik (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick Seeler (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Nick Seeler (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Vladislav Kamenev (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Vladislav Kamenev (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Justin Kloos (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Justin Kloos (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Anthony BeauvillierX00100.00%100000.0000000001111000
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (TOT)X0040.00%1000000.00000000000000
__Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (NYI)X0040.00%1000000.00000000000
Sammy Blais (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam Erne (TOT)X0023.81%2100000.00000010000000
__Adam Erne (NYI)X0023.81%2100000.00000010000
__Adam Erne (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer2581320.9172.72143601657830020.00002355222
Robin Lehner58252580.9152.7334554315718370020.469325817544
Alexandar Georgiev10100.8973.0759003290000.0000110000

L.A. Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX82243559625574225285821928.42%34170320.7778155321211210314
Noah HanifinX82152742-2440011288166401129.04%119206225.156410792230222252
Robert HaggX8292837-16115526487157531025.73%131178521.7741115732180001176
Ryan PulockX79112536-158201586494326711.70%92145118.36371031113000096
Ryan O'ReillyX71181735-916055132257672157.00%30140019.721451475000186
Brandon SaadX82122133-810020102157421137.64%1783510.18291128102101124
Leo KomarovX72122032851515893173541096.94%22128917.904610431520004126
Pavel BuchnevichX8292029-1914079153188451464.79%20158119.2816728141000064
David SchlemkoX8272027-1018053679828677.14%88145517.7456114419800004
Brandon Carlo (R)X7941721247586575326487.55%11693811.871235180001165
Brandon DubinskyX6871320-23671511112314434834.86%1798214.45279301260003130
Brendan LeipsicX8261218-124012655894110.34%36037.3610112000042
Yohann AuvituX7641317-134040335421387.41%82101413.3423519850002126
Derek GrantX719716-1760184812530657.20%1577910.9723526107000114
Milan LucicX746915061151546313129734.58%4116715.773142313600001
Dale WeiseX827613-12220753866214710.61%127328.93145993000259
Jordan MartinookX746713-6181043457123528.45%75968.060000300000
Evan RodriguesX677411-2210013528835817.95%784412.59011742000023
Frank VatranoX76189-423552173716342.70%67179.441341292000277
Alexander PetrovicX67268-42553823215179.52%304076.0800000000011
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X54156-131203369284313.57%684215.60000010000134
__Patrick Eaves (TMP)X11000000132110.00%0353.160000000000
__Patrick Eaves (LAK)X43156-131203266263303.85%680818.78000010000134
Markus HannikainenX76202-9001314237158.70%22663.500000000000
Ville PokkaX76000-71004255250.00%404576.01000050000139
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX2350.77%176300000.69261000021364
Noah HanifinX100.00%000000.41000000066221
Robert HaggX110.00%000000.41000100011111
Ryan PulockX310.00%000000.50000001100122
Ryan O'ReillyX4156.46%20900000.50110000062222
Brandon SaadX2046.88%81700000.79010001100411
Leo KomarovX1449.08%37900100.50110010051041
Pavel BuchnevichX1139.08%102600000.371200000184112
David SchlemkoX200.00%000000.370000000201112
Brandon Carlo (R)X010.00%000000.450000100103102
Brandon DubinskyX2051.76%76500000.410400201150002
Brendan LeipsicX0043.38%63400000.6000000001010000
Yohann AuvituX200.00%000000.340000000132020
Derek GrantX3057.81%6400000.41000000031000
Milan LucicX2045.23%44000000.26021020170011
Dale WeiseX2051.69%11800000.3612000001410012
Jordan MartinookX0045.45%4400000.4401011001710002
Evan RodriguesX2038.33%6000000.26000000011010
Frank VatranoX0030.43%6900000.2501001004139011
Alexander PetrovicX010.00%000000.39000010075100
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X0039.78%102300000.140000001120000
__Patrick Eaves (TMP)X00100.00%100000.000000001120
__Patrick Eaves (LAK)X0039.73%102200000.150000001120
Markus HannikainenX1028.57%2100000.1500000004949002
Ville PokkaX000.00%000000.0000000003838000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Boyle10001.0000.0021000140000.0000057000
Keith Kinkaid32151700.9242.711928018711420101.00073225634
Braden Holtby50212540.9232.7530094213817890110.813165001042

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX8235508594057229354942649.89%40172921.0861824492060008184
Nathan MacKinnonX70404484211208519738711626010.34%13160422.92121325701900007128
Brock Boeser (R)X822931601612081862697918910.78%13173021.10681447212011078
Tyson BarrieX6711485915400906112943748.53%80167725.0351217571760000147
Seth JonesX631543581754013687169511078.88%131157625.025813661760001120
Keith YandleX8211465710200578199436611.11%114188622.9911617502080003169
Alexander RadulovX8219375666115125102254712157.48%13162719.84671344213101388
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX8224285283409484243711579.88%18145017.69751247203000015
Dylan LarkinX8215355011892516497171531478.77%17175121.354162033221000142
Charlie McAvoy (R)X8283240124551946010028698.00%107149218.205510331270110124
Darnell NurseX82824322454201036475284810.67%104136416.63145865000092
Brayden McNabbX82111930860015864101206510.89%112138816.9332524720000130
Sven BaertschiX8211112212100485711429719.65%394411.5100000000245
Alexander WennbergX798142212805911612627976.35%994711.9900005000253
Alex DeBrincat (R)X828122062205357142401095.63%4103812.66011329000269
Frans NielsenX75710173608697223449.72%95196.91000010001101
Nick RitchieX8258133300952435112314.29%54405.360000000006
Ryan StromeX823698609375916305.08%45606.8300000000012
Thomas Chabot (R)X33235-71001810189611.11%2349615.03101528000042
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X101011000131333.33%1575.720000000000
Tyson Jost (R)X15011-120023210.00%0302.030000100000
Logan Brown (R)X1000000000000.00%000.230000000000
Dylan Strome (R)X4000000000000.00%000.120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX9253.29%217500000.98280000620744
Nathan MacKinnonX9349.80%224300021.05360000011965
Brock Boeser (R)X4337.91%18200000.69150004500374
Tyson BarrieX020.00%000000.70000000022352
Seth JonesX300.00%000000.74000000052553
Keith YandleX320.00%000000.600000000111213
Alexander RadulovX1249.34%15200000.69250030011234
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3452.19%34300000.72120000011535
Dylan LarkinX3154.94%16200000.57122120041135
Charlie McAvoy (R)X200.00%000000.54000010061111
Darnell NurseX110.00%000000.47000130043011
Brayden McNabbX230.00%000000.43000000083321
Sven BaertschiX2028.30%5300000.47000000092110
Alexander WennbergX3151.24%105000000.46000000022042
Alex DeBrincat (R)X0044.23%10400000.39000000031002
Frans NielsenX2049.47%74800000.66000000055012
Nick RitchieX1044.00%2500000.590000000145000
Ryan StromeX1050.48%10500000.3200000001616001
Thomas Chabot (R)X110.00%000000.20000000099000
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X0033.33%300000.35000000000000
Tyson Jost (R)X0035.71%2800000.66000000033000
Logan Brown (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dylan Strome (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson61431340.9262.4935944214920140100.8282960211054
Michal Neuvirth2413810.9093.00137801697580010.00002260210

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX75154156-514056134234711386.41%11169822.6421315492171126234
TJ BrodieX82103646-133209685153461116.54%135176021.4621113862150001174
Jake McCabe (TOT)X831926454680152791534610912.42%144174120.975712601620001180
__Jake McCabe (CBJ)X801925446680141791524510812.50%139169521.195712601620001180
__Jake McCabe (NAS)X3011-2001101110.00%54515.080000000000
Paul Byron (TOT)X83162743-5300111101218631697.34%17159519.221893017610112192
__Paul Byron (CBJ)X80142741-3300104100210581656.67%17154419.311893017210112192
__Paul Byron (NAS)X3202-2007185425.00%05116.950000400000
Nick BoninoX75162339-104043148171351129.36%11127316.9748123917800000
David PastrnakX76162238-42009093243651506.58%14164321.615611472141125208
Shayne GostisbehereX7063036-4380747115231933.95%98159822.842911842040001161
Josh MansonX63112233077151816712035939.17%138144322.907411651760000134
Thomas HickeyX8282129-10300122769016528.89%87124015.123581869000094
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X8591928-1060455413646996.62%8143716.9006613132000022
__Alex Galchenyuk (PIT)X5831013-142036287428564.05%590815.66011790000015
__Alex Galchenyuk (CBJ)X24681464082058183810.34%347119.6205563800000
__Alex Galchenyuk (NAS)X3011-200164050.00%05719.090000400007
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X5961420410021688920636.74%598716.73134882000017
__Jack Roslovic (CGY)X5961420410021688920636.74%598716.73134882000017
Josh AndersonX8281018-1630106262163421264.91%12105512.86033948000011
Oliver BjorkstrandX829817-17100265512524827.20%137959.6901105000018
Tom WilsonX786713-146002046511739765.13%10107513.79000026000014
Connor BrickleyX796713-14301098558621566.98%779710.08011121000014
Zach BogosianX82369-14160582221101814.29%526477.8900000000020
Jordan WealX82538-182015495125439.80%107719.4000000000010
Michal Kempny (R)X82077-936070363310220.00%5886710.5700025000022
Brett RitchieX82224-13802611224169.09%32412.9400021400002
Klas DahlbeckX82044-183004210187120.00%243984.850000000003
Marcus KrugerX82022-875216122150.00%21381.680001500005
J.T. BrownX68011000454000.00%1691.0200000000134
Connor CarrickX82011-5402258040.00%182422.9500017000014
Jason DickinsonX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Danick MartelX14000-500138140.00%3745.290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX1243.89%67900000.66270000010333
TJ BrodieX100.00%000100.52000002200123
Jake McCabe (TOT)X500.00%000000.52000000042413
__Jake McCabe (CBJ)X500.00%000000.52000000042
__Jake McCabe (NAS)X000.00%000000.44000000042
Paul Byron (TOT)X2040.82%14700000.54080000011223
__Paul Byron (CBJ)X2041.73%13900000.53080000011
__Paul Byron (NAS)X0025.00%800000.79000000011
Nick BoninoX3151.26%174200000.61000000022051
David PastrnakX1040.87%11500000.461700000110211
Shayne GostisbehereX110.00%000000.45000000140312
Josh MansonX110.00%000000.46000020520322
Thomas HickeyX010.00%000000.47000000061201
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X1042.31%46800000.39250000031011
__Alex Galchenyuk (PIT)X0045.50%21100000.29240000031
__Alex Galchenyuk (CBJ)X1040.63%19200000.59010000031
__Alex Galchenyuk (NAS)X0036.92%6500000.35000000031
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X0143.74%64700000.41000000071002
__Jack Roslovic (CGY)X0143.74%64700000.41000000071
Josh AndersonX2046.34%8200000.34001010011000
Oliver BjorkstrandX1135.48%6200000.43000000032002
Tom WilsonX0043.86%11400000.24000000086010
Connor BrickleyX0133.33%47700000.330010100299003
Zach BogosianX200.00%000000.2800000004618001
Jordan WealX0145.51%46800000.21000001100000
Michal Kempny (R)X000.00%000000.160000000821000
Brett RitchieX0027.27%4400000.330000001120000
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%000000.2000000008226000
Marcus KrugerX0046.41%15300000.290110001820000
J.T. BrownX0058.82%3400000.29000000000000
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.0800000008230000
Jason DickinsonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Danick MartelX0080.00%500000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton32101840.9212.841901019011390010.625163247531
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)62262970.9142.8537252117720600210.88996218931
__Devan Dubnyk (OTT)50500.8913.8229900191750100.000053
__Devan Dubnyk (PIT)54252270.9172.7232462114717770010.88995415
__Devan Dubnyk (CGY)11000.9472.0060002380000.000010
__Devan Dubnyk (NAS)20200.8714.50120009700100.000020

Phoenix Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX823846842447151272253921262999.69%24180522.0148124318800011
Kyle PalmieriX822841697300152116339972498.26%11167120.3859144618300000
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X792839671823556138300751759.33%13168921.38371038179101111
__Artemi Panarin (ANA)X1447112208205012238.00%226118.6302273100000
__Artemi Panarin (PHO)X652432561621548118250631529.60%11142821.9835831148101111
Cam FowlerX82164763121008103165631309.70%150183222.3461117711910112237
Sebastian AhoX8221355621220137117278711797.55%3168520.552571982000233
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X832224461622065732196215010.05%11175721.17156301700005118
__Tyler Toffoli (ANA)X1435864010926111811.54%331022.1501133000000
__Tyler Toffoli (PHO)X69191938101805564193511329.84%8144720.97145271400005118
Alex KillornX82133346018080126217611385.99%11132116.1136932154000016
Michael Del ZottoX82122840-27202196412231909.84%117165920.235712501840002183
Evander KaneX821623396611512583213621487.51%8119514.5801195500000
Alexander EdlerX8053338166351161029633675.21%111142717.830221961000049
Mark PysykX81102535193001266710343759.71%108176521.79134321240111224
Boone JennerX77111324161511315013140948.40%24121315.76000030002264
Tomas TatarX82911201080444611134918.11%11122114.890008132000233
Jake Dotchin (TOT)X6031619-10700140436918484.35%77120220.0314528104011161
__Jake Dotchin (CBJ)X6031619-10700140436918484.35%77120220.0314528104011161
Jamie OleksiakX744121639210150447621365.26%86133218.0020213460001150
Danny DeKeyserX2856113120281322101722.73%4346116.4600009000148
Nate Thompson (TOT)X80224-18032553411245.88%64745.92000000002132
__Nate Thompson (ANA)X11022-340101810670.00%01079.7200000000023
__Nate Thompson (PHO)X692022402237245178.33%63675.31000000002109
Rinat ValievX4022140622000.00%25112.820000000000
Brendan Smith (TOT)X130221951645050.00%615411.8800024000015
__Brendan Smith (ANA)X110110951234040.00%512411.2400024000015
__Brendan Smith (PHO)X2011100411010.00%13115.380000000000
Luke Kunin (R)X4011100121030.00%0256.250000000000
John HaydenX1000-120110010.00%11211.920000000000
Zach SanfordX4000500112000.00%07318.350000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X82000-100022120.00%0650.7900001000012
Marcus FolignoX820000001710102110.00%53243.95000000004263
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX3251.83%246000200.93281201100745
Kyle PalmieriX3346.09%11500010.83140000130582
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X4432.73%11000010.79171001100148
__Artemi Panarin (ANA)X0135.71%1400000.84010001100
__Artemi Panarin (PHO)X4332.29%9600010.78161001100
Cam FowlerX300.00%000000.690000001150344
Sebastian AhoX5040.00%18500000.66280001100151
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X7340.29%13900000.52000001100214
__Tyler Toffoli (ANA)X1040.74%2700000.52000001100
__Tyler Toffoli (PHO)X6340.18%11200000.53000001100
Alex KillornX3146.12%155900000.70010000033122
Michael Del ZottoX110.00%000000.48000000044222
Evander KaneX4043.20%12500000.65122100071311
Alexander EdlerX010.00%000000.53001000091003
Mark PysykX110.00%000000.40000000088113
Boone JennerX1149.72%176800000.40000000033142
Tomas TatarX0139.26%13500000.3300000002827010
Jake Dotchin (TOT)X000.00%000000.320000000375002
__Jake Dotchin (CBJ)X000.00%000000.320000000375
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.240000200312000
Danny DeKeyserX300.00%000000.48000000011011
Nate Thompson (TOT)X1051.94%59300000.1700000001111011
__Nate Thompson (ANA)X0052.24%13400000.3700000001111
__Nate Thompson (PHO)X1051.85%45900000.1100000001111
Rinat ValievX000.00%000000.78000000000000
Brendan Smith (TOT)X000.00%000000.260000101130000
__Brendan Smith (ANA)X000.00%000000.160000101130
__Brendan Smith (PHO)X000.00%000000.650000001130
Luke Kunin (R)X0058.06%3100000.80000000000000
John HaydenX0057.89%1900000.00000000000000
Zach SanfordX00100.00%500000.00000000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0044.44%900000.0000000008282000
Marcus FolignoX0044.74%3800000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky49281920.9252.5329594312516600130.8671549331024
Jacob Markstrom33171060.9162.902005219711490010.615133349310

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick Kane (TOT)X77373976360431403659826510.14%8156120.288132156186000017
__Patrick Kane (PIT)X6145-440412245214.17%011919.780224900000
__Patrick Kane (SAN)X71363571720391283419324410.56%8144320.328111952178000017
Paul Stastny (TOT)X82214869-215551233294692047.14%18164220.032171941179000260
__Paul Stastny (CBJ)X14213153006495410393.70%529521.06055144900007
__Paul Stastny (SAN)X68193554-515545184240591657.92%13134719.812121427130000253
Jamie Benn (TOT)X662537620595162148288852078.68%11142921.652111336152101164
__Jamie Benn (DAL)X814501351625258224.00%216420.53011017000010
__Jamie Benn (SAN)X582433570460146123263771859.13%9126421.802101236136101155
Mikael BacklundX82143246-16430104229219731686.39%15164020.00145321130004194
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X7214284211756869152461119.21%12135518.822792417900009
__Sam Reinhart (CAR)X30459-42030255016318.00%353917.97123137900003
__Sam Reinhart (SAN)X421023335155384410230809.80%981619.441561110000007
Alec Martinez (TOT)X81103141-2372010498162601186.17%121175021.605712631410000190
__Alec Martinez (BUF)X4561824-17500765911345855.31%64109224.27448521130000115
__Alec Martinez (SAN)X3641317-622028394915338.16%5765718.261341128000075
Dustin ByfuglienXX79832406180401779510829767.41%87177222.436511581870006166
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X83152338-141409581209701677.18%29164119.78178371530003132
__Jakob Silfverberg (BUF)X45101222-19405252123361098.13%2092420.5415626112000142
__Jakob Silfverberg (SAN)X3851116510043298634585.81%971718.870221141000290
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX6772936-174201356614243894.93%75149222.26591460168000377
Darren Helm (TOT)X811421351039512880168441358.33%14135616.742461495000146
__Darren Helm (NYI)X801421351039512879167421358.38%14134616.822461495000146
__Darren Helm (SAN)X1000000011200.00%01010.280000000000
Nick Foligno (TOT)X821617334541014896166401129.64%7125815.343710261710115176
__Nick Foligno (CBJ)X10235-4601213265147.69%015715.6613462900002
__Nick Foligno (SAN)X721414288481013683140359810.00%7110115.30246201420115174
Jacob TroubaX5733033524081756830614.41%91115120.2025730720111130
Justin WilliamsX821314272135488815239898.55%4104912.80224187600000
Carl GunnarssonX721115269140413590365112.22%102138519.23336281260000139
Justin FalkX728162418640163508323589.64%100135818.87112231190001157
Dan Girardi (TOT)X7941822632089696423386.25%74125815.92000021342147
__Dan Girardi (CAR)X7541721732087655922346.78%71117615.68000021342132
__Dan Girardi (SAN)X4011-100245140.00%38220.4000000000015
Zach PariseX8212618-9202049100256212.00%67819.524151386000010
Mark JankowskiX757613-460205268193810.29%04906.54325136600000
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X332810-6802715246128.33%2445713.86011431000023
__Slater Koekkoek (CAR)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Slater Koekkoek (SAN)X302810-6802715246128.33%2445715.24011431000023
Anthony DuclairX75549010039145910388.47%24986.6400024000111
Alex Iafallo (R)X3114520046931011.11%2812.600000100000
Zemgus GirgensonsX1613440091283112.50%1865.3800000000114
Chris BigrasX61011004031133.33%2355.900001400001
Calle Rosen (R)X2011200310010.00%22211.120000000000
Duncan SiemensX21011-2602359350.00%161979.400001800007
Julius HonkaX3000-300200000.00%1237.800000000000
Jayce Hawryluk (TOT)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Jayce Hawryluk (BUF)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Wade MeganX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Boo Nieves (R)X6000000000000.00%000.050000000000
Andrew PoturalskiX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick Kane (TOT)X4350.90%16700310.97260000033845
__Patrick Kane (PIT)X1060.00%1000000.84000000033
__Patrick Kane (SAN)X3350.32%15700310.98260000033
Paul Stastny (TOT)X5158.08%216600000.84140000062432
__Paul Stastny (CBJ)X0057.58%42900001.02000000062
__Paul Stastny (SAN)X5158.20%173700000.80140000062
Jamie Benn (TOT)X6153.65%42500000.87050010011664
__Jamie Benn (DAL)X0056.55%16800000.61010010011
__Jamie Benn (SAN)X6151.75%25700000.90040000011
Mikael BacklundX1056.60%221900000.56021140043034
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X2140.35%28500000.620210000101132
__Sam Reinhart (CAR)X0041.46%12300000.330200000101
__Sam Reinhart (SAN)X2139.51%16200000.810010000101
Alec Martinez (TOT)X110.00%000000.47000000082032
__Alec Martinez (BUF)X110.00%000000.44000000082
__Alec Martinez (SAN)X000.00%000000.52000000082
Dustin ByfuglienXX1042.11%1900000.45251161100311
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X3040.36%16600000.461100000103122
__Jakob Silfverberg (BUF)X2042.57%10100000.481100000103
__Jakob Silfverberg (SAN)X1036.92%6500000.450000000103
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX210.00%000100.48000000021113
Darren Helm (TOT)X2049.81%25900000.52000010022052
__Darren Helm (NYI)X2049.60%25000000.52000010022
__Darren Helm (SAN)X0055.56%900000.00000000022
Nick Foligno (TOT)X4049.04%10400000.52000110210102
__Nick Foligno (CBJ)X1047.06%1700000.64000000210
__Nick Foligno (SAN)X3049.43%8700000.51000110210
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.570000000264014
Justin WilliamsX4040.63%6400000.51000010071001
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.380000000106122
Justin FalkX210.00%000000.35000000061161
Dan Girardi (TOT)X010.00%000000.35010000083020
__Dan Girardi (CAR)X010.00%000000.36010000083
__Dan Girardi (SAN)X000.00%000000.25000000083
Zach PariseX2130.77%5200010.46000000099101
Mark JankowskiX1048.39%62000000.53000000044000
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X000.00%000000.440000000107010
__Slater Koekkoek (CAR)X000.00%000000.000000000107
__Slater Koekkoek (SAN)X000.00%000000.440000000107
Anthony DuclairX1247.83%2300000.360000000114000
Alex Iafallo (R)X0034.38%3200001.24000000060001
Zemgus GirgensonsX0050.88%11400000.93000000000000
Chris BigrasX100.00%000000.56000000000001
Calle Rosen (R)X000.00%000000.90000000000000
Duncan SiemensX000.00%000000.10000000000000
Julius HonkaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jayce Hawryluk (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Jayce Hawryluk (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Wade MeganX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Boo Nieves (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andrew PoturalskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask663520100.9142.7339292517920920200.7501665161042
Aaron Dell189710.9152.90103321505880010.85771765410

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX8233387101801081072667517312.41%8177321.626152148227000037
Mark StoneX78274269-8200941742841122539.51%8172522.114131749213000131
Ryan SuterX82224769-173951321442097211810.53%120213626.051315281222430001166
Ryan McDonaghX7873845-1253512411714352944.90%153191824.6041317702240001130
Christopher TanevX761429431012048117136457910.29%121136117.90639491250003150
Jack EichelX63142236-423586126194691427.22%5137221.7824630168000123
Patric HornqvistX76142236-15422013191223661966.28%13142318.7225728122000025
Tom PyattX82141327-1316066105150411119.33%35124115.13156171130007191
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X8291827-548019562158491255.70%12111713.6313425135000135
__Brandon Tanev (CGY)X7891827-148018961158491225.70%11106913.7013425135000134
__Brandon Tanev (STL)X4000-400610030.00%14912.170000000001
Tanner PearsonX82101626-173010956016538966.06%11121214.78112966000026
Scott MayfieldX7762026810210178466124509.84%87148319.261231580000084
Vince Dunn (TOT)X786915-1626038408417307.14%55106013.5832530123000132
__Vince Dunn (BUF)X524711-1320025286012196.67%4481915.762242387000020
__Vince Dunn (STL)X26224-3601312245118.33%112409.24101736000112
Sam Gagner (TOT)X59210125175551096223443.23%796016.280117680111131
__Sam Gagner (TOR)X482791175451005821393.45%785217.760116620111131
__Sam Gagner (STL)X110334001094250.00%01089.820001600000
David DesharnaisX8247110201764448369.09%24435.40000111000143
Pontus AbergX82369514021294214407.14%76758.2400000000374
John GilmourX82178-203006916257154.00%6097611.9000004000039
Denis GurianovX461452804622104810.00%550711.030000200000
Philip HolmX54145-680611114247.14%285009.260000000003
Valentin ZykovX82303-5241051924162312.50%45086.200000400007
Louis BelpedioX8033020214030.00%710413.050000400001
Conor GarlandX12000-120231010.00%0574.770000000000
Griffen MolinoX16000120112010.00%0322.030000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX6343.82%17800000.80270001200924
Mark StoneX8051.22%41000010.80260000000461
Ryan SuterX440.00%000010.65000010510463
Ryan McDonaghX100.00%000000.47000010240111
Christopher TanevX010.00%000000.630000000154233
Jack EichelX3151.64%158600000.52260011400124
Patric HornqvistX0250.34%14900000.51130220011113
Tom PyattX3242.89%38000000.44120000095112
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X0335.54%12100000.48140000065012
__Brandon Tanev (CGY)X0333.78%7400000.51140000065
__Brandon Tanev (STL)X0038.30%4700000.00000000065
Tanner PearsonX2039.76%8300000.43000021100112
Scott MayfieldX100.00%000000.35000021200110
Vince Dunn (TOT)X100.00%000000.280000000169001
__Vince Dunn (BUF)X100.00%000000.270000000169
__Vince Dunn (STL)X000.00%000000.330000000169
Sam Gagner (TOT)X1049.00%124700000.250010001420002
__Sam Gagner (TOR)X1048.82%118800000.210010001420
__Sam Gagner (STL)X0052.54%5900000.560000001420
David DesharnaisX0049.90%48100000.500000000353000
Pontus AbergX1044.90%4900000.270000000359000
John GilmourX000.00%000000.1600000002917000
Denis GurianovX0035.70%38100000.20000000000100
Philip HolmX010.00%000000.2000000004329010
Valentin ZykovX1027.78%3600000.12000200011001
Louis BelpedioX000.00%000000.57000000000000
Conor GarlandX0033.33%600000.0000000001212000
Griffen MolinoX0025.00%2800000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko10000.9471.2548001190000.0000022000
Antti Raanta61292570.9162.7936768317120440220.58324612851
Christopher Gibson2271310.9053.24124120677060110.80052158002

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Niklas HjalmarssonX822242643016038751756110112.57%151165220.1511718761730001192
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X8221305163751241682086314410.10%12129315.7618915108000116
Logan CoutureX67212445-118073162263691917.98%24146521.87268441571015160
Olli MaattaX781627432766018845133459212.03%96152919.606511591630002157
Tyler MyersX82113243-1524072128176511096.25%159199724.36279841970111213
Corey Perry (TOT)X79162541339158075180371318.89%5124415.75491334186000115
__Corey Perry (NAS)X66112132032107157140301057.86%5101215.3339123015600016
__Corey Perry (VAN)X135493759184072612.50%023217.8610143000008
Alexander SteenX7593039010070110217481734.15%17138018.40246221500003112
Sven AndrighettoX7816223842156676196511278.16%14132316.9708833142000052
Vladislav NamestnikovX6714233733608594205561256.83%13128219.14123291360113147
Colin MillerX75112536-1485151885713842717.97%122163921.856511691590000168
James van RiemsdykX82151631-118108562215571326.98%9151918.53257331720004101
Phillip DanaultX719192871210289311918947.56%156829.6002201600000
Chris KreiderX72912213215604510125748.91%772310.040000000000
Devante Smith-PellyX8291221418083409521619.47%67178.750000000005
Will ButcherX8231417-922043554216287.14%6799012.07000513000146
Mike ReillyX7521214-126072322610107.69%407329.7600001000047
Jonathan DrouinX82571252014595717448.77%25096.200000000001
Mark LetestuX8257120120432947204710.64%46297.67101665000051
Miles WoodX824711214051326226616.45%15126.2400001000220
Michael Raffl (R)X823811-218049427719633.90%66938.4610111100003
Haydn FleuryX793710018043242161514.29%445066.410000400007
Sean KuralyX75459010060243392512.12%64265.681121035000052
Damon SeversonX63257-43208126359255.71%4670511.18011632000013
Sonny MilanoX82077-71352337306170.00%24635.650334490002115
Marek HrivikX78134-840172311959.09%43394.3502234100000
Samuel MorinX24112-46015743325.00%111325.510000000002
Kerby RychelX42011-200969230.00%31834.350000000000
Nicholas BaptisteX30000-100000000.00%0220.730000000000
Nicolas RoyX34000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Niklas HjalmarssonX310.00%000000.77000000210315
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X2248.11%164000000.79000011100255
Logan CoutureX4146.73%175700000.61130000051334
Olli MaattaX300.00%000000.56000000011411
Tyler MyersX200.00%000000.43000000044223
Corey Perry (TOT)X2335.96%11400000.66111110051141
__Corey Perry (NAS)X1231.46%8900000.63111100051
__Corey Perry (VAN)X1152.00%2500000.78000010051
Alexander SteenX1046.19%21000000.57020001100022
Sven AndrighettoX1031.67%12000000.57010010140032
Vladislav NamestnikovX3148.65%25900100.58030000130131
Colin MillerX100.00%000000.44001020032032
James van RiemsdykX2435.71%11200000.41120110160411
Phillip DanaultX1051.35%85100000.82001010084120
Chris KreiderX2041.51%5300000.58000011100121
Devante Smith-PellyX3248.94%4700000.5900000001412212
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.340000000274100
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.380000000292001
Jonathan DrouinX1149.44%62300000.47000000044001
Mark LetestuX3048.47%22900000.3802000001916011
Miles WoodX1046.34%4100000.43000000022002
Michael Raffl (R)X0147.73%4400000.320000000302000
Haydn FleuryX010.00%000000.390000000174110
Sean KuralyX2058.09%24100000.4200000001919111
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.2000000002929100
Sonny MilanoX0037.16%66200000.3001001008213000
Marek HrivikX0037.73%49300000.24000000022000
Samuel MorinX000.00%000000.30000000000000
Kerby RychelX0061.54%1300000.11000000000001
Nicholas BaptisteX000.00%200000.00000000000000
Nicolas RoyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo10001.0000.0011000100000.0000043000
Ben Bishop55232840.9182.88324612315618980200.70010550931
Petr Mrazek29141030.9143.00169921859940010.75042739101