Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Suter (TOT)X8395564-13340109123141006.38%126211325.4661925752300003250
__Ryan Suter (CBJ)X5112-7205660016.67%511723.351122800002
__Ryan Suter (SAN)X2011415480193033003.03%3252926.430771662000153
__Ryan Suter (TOR)X12281054081524008.33%2230825.66123620000164
__Ryan Suter (BUF)X4653237-15200777278006.41%67116025.214913511400001131
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X83263561-210015184269009.67%10149518.016111751197000122
__Tyler Johnson (NYI)X55192645-480141231790010.61%894117.114101433108000120
__Tyler Johnson (DAL)X1536932002945006.67%031220.80112125300003
__Tyler Johnson (BUF)X13437-10013245008.89%224218.6210163600000
Alexander Steen (TOT)X80232548-518045132296007.77%28170021.252911572201123142
__Alexander Steen (TOR)X305914-420146103004.85%1065121.701342194000061
__Alexander Steen (SAN)X21012000111009.09%03819.010002500003
__Alexander Steen (CBJ)X3198170601850109008.26%1062019.990221570101133
__Alexander Steen (BUF)X178816-31002635730010.96%839123.031451950011246
Jason Spezza (TOT)X82182745-172022165216008.33%8164220.0279164923600016
__Jason Spezza (COL)X63151732-11206122166009.04%5124919.8255103618100015
__Jason Spezza (BUF)X1931013-600164350006.00%339320.67246135500000
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X8317274401606496213007.98%20156418.8511011301700004210
__Tanner Pearson (DET)X65142135-21206082176007.95%18124219.111910231240004209
__Tanner Pearson (BUF)X1836924041437008.11%232317.9201174600001
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X82152843816032101211007.11%8151318.451111237206000035
__Teddy Purcell (TMP)X40614204201637107005.61%372218.060551696000023
__Teddy Purcell (BUF)X429142341401664104008.65%579118.8316721110000013
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X829273661021019181103008.74%100175621.42347422002133197
__Jacob Trouba (ANA)X3058133804124310016.13%3853117.71112959101175
__Jacob Trouba (BUF)X5241923394101505772005.56%62122523.56235331411122122
Evander KaneX53102232-1661013763180005.56%10107820.3326840129000156
Adam LowryX821318311239584801040012.50%15112813.760225300222193
Trevor Daley (TOT)X8122022-9240675677002.60%91160019.75235361390110155
__Trevor Daley (SAN)X33088-280141933000.00%3867920.570111678011064
__Trevor Daley (CBJ)X31099-10100302313000.00%3254117.45000113000047
__Trevor Daley (BUF)X17235360231431006.45%2138022.352241948000044
Matt HendricksX829112069125945795009.47%1397111.84000130001169
Rob ScuderiX8231619-52007033150020.00%81125215.27000080110142
Brian DumoulinX8021719-47010996946004.35%98161520.1903316860000216
Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (TOT)X82107173601032720013.89%57649.31112118900000
__Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (SAN)X25213-10068150013.33%12058.1900011000000
__Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (BUF)X578614460424570014.04%45599.81112107900000
Marcus FolignoX829312-95358028440020.45%96858.3600016000021
Curtis McKenzieX34213-4206890022.22%22076.090000010116
Joe MorrowX16112160128100010.00%1122113.8400042400005
Nick Cousins (TOT)X20101-2402440025.00%01075.360000000000
__Nick Cousins (NJD)X3000-120100000.00%0103.230000000000
__Nick Cousins (BUF)X17101-1201440025.00%0975.730000000000
Joshua Morrissey (R) (TOT)X2000000000000.00%000.120000000000
__Joshua Morrissey (COL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Joshua Morrissey (BUF)X1000000000000.00%000.230000000000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X3000020000000.00%0124.110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Suter (TOT)X000.00%000000.61000000043341
__Ryan Suter (CBJ)X000.00%000000.34000000043
__Ryan Suter (SAN)X000.00%000000.57000000043
__Ryan Suter (TOR)X000.00%000000.65000000043
__Ryan Suter (BUF)X000.00%000000.64000000043
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X5148.84%167500000.82010000032473
__Tyler Johnson (NYI)X5149.61%102800000.96010000032
__Tyler Johnson (DAL)X0048.20%36100000.58000000032
__Tyler Johnson (BUF)X0046.85%28600000.58000000032
Alexander Steen (TOT)X6147.71%37100000.56160000021163
__Alexander Steen (TOR)X2052.94%17000000.43030000021
__Alexander Steen (SAN)X0042.86%1400000.53000000021
__Alexander Steen (CBJ)X2143.06%14400000.55130000021
__Alexander Steen (BUF)X2044.19%4300000.82000000021
Jason Spezza (TOT)X3057.24%205100000.55270000011024
__Jason Spezza (COL)X3056.88%153300000.51270000011
__Jason Spezza (BUF)X0058.30%51800000.66000000011
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X4238.05%11300000.56110000022323
__Tanner Pearson (DET)X4235.56%9000000.56110000022
__Tanner Pearson (BUF)X0047.83%2300000.56000000022
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X1041.79%13400000.57010000055122
__Teddy Purcell (TMP)X0042.31%7800000.55010000055
__Teddy Purcell (BUF)X1041.07%5600000.58000000055
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X210.00%000000.41000020130224
__Jacob Trouba (ANA)X110.00%000000.49000000130
__Jacob Trouba (BUF)X100.00%000000.38000020130
Evander KaneX3138.71%6200000.59001100043132
Adam LowryX3151.39%50200200.55111000150402
Trevor Daley (TOT)X110.00%000000.280000000134100
__Trevor Daley (SAN)X000.00%000000.240000000134
__Trevor Daley (CBJ)X000.00%000000.330000000134
__Trevor Daley (BUF)X110.00%000000.260000000134
Matt HendricksX0251.88%16000000.41363020230014
Rob ScuderiX000.00%000000.30000000091201
Brian DumoulinX100.00%000000.240001000153004
Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (TOT)X3033.33%4200000.45030002200002
__Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (SAN)X1022.22%900000.29020002200
__Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (BUF)X2036.36%3300000.50010002200
Marcus FolignoX3034.69%4900000.3500100001414120
Curtis McKenzieX0064.29%1400000.29000001100001
Joe MorrowX000.00%000000.18000000099010
Nick Cousins (TOT)X0041.18%10200000.19000000066000
__Nick Cousins (NJD)X0018.18%1100000.00000000066
__Nick Cousins (BUF)X0043.96%9100000.21000000066
Joshua Morrissey (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Joshua Morrissey (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Joshua Morrissey (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard137310.9272.1771921263570000.00001171221
Jonathan Quick71283490.9052.7342426619320390140.792247111851

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX79343468340102193260010.43%17171421.706131955220000167
Mark GiordanoX82154661-610055116174008.62%124215126.2331417922270002293
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X8285260-10500114133127006.30%104201724.5951318782450111135
__Erik Karlsson (SAN)X3322527-9140355550004.00%3678823.881782897000020
__Erik Karlsson (WAS)X23115165160322740002.50%2955624.171453180011035
__Erik Karlsson (CAR)X2651217-62004751370013.51%3967325.873251967000180
Sam Reinhart (R)X82172643-1406106217007.83%7146417.863121537188000011
Michael Frolik (TOT)X82131629512034521170011.11%391311.1422487000001
__Michael Frolik (SAN)X17369-20051332009.38%226515.6121384600001
__Michael Frolik (PIT)X6310102081202636790012.66%16109.6801101300000
__Michael Frolik (CAR)X2000-100336000.00%03818.9800001100000
Michael RafflX82101727-354014275132007.58%7127215.514372415800008
Ryan EllisX8252227-780127463007.94%90126915.4732519580000123
Johan FranzenX79111223-539512052128008.59%10154019.5022426216000047
Scottie UpshallX569817-141603113570015.79%263511.344591495000014
Devante Smith-PellyX8210515038010245700014.29%1290511.040002150000131
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X704101495356431250016.00%67101614.510002250001124
__Luca Sbisa (SAN)X4435842204312150020.00%4066115.03000124000172
__Luca Sbisa (CAR)X2615653152119100010.00%2735513.6400011000052
Brian BoyleX828412-81605688710011.27%687510.67202323000150
Mike RichardsX82210123601810350004.00%1388010.73000030110281
Luke SchennX822911-1610001824841004.88%59113313.81000310000018
Brandon SutterX826410720193764009.38%67809.51000151013172
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X81268765151351823008.70%387739.55000211011062
__Mark Borowiecki (CHI)X792688631512718190010.53%367319.2500000011062
__Mark Borowiecki (CAR)X2000-120804000.00%24221.1800021100000
Dave BollandX9112-4204780012.50%1819.020000000004
Matt BartkowskiX7011100321000.00%2496.940000000000
Bobby SanguinettiX2000000000000.00%010.380000000001
Taylor BeckX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ladislav SmidX6000000001000.00%120.410001100002
Dylan McIlrathX6000-220200000.00%1254.220000000000
Colton Sissons (R)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zac RinaldoX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chris NeilX9000-140800000.00%0434.820000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX4154.13%224100210.79050000220457
Mark GiordanoX500.00%000010.57110000520444
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X220.00%000000.60010000011062
__Erik Karlsson (SAN)X000.00%000000.69010000011
__Erik Karlsson (WAS)X010.00%000000.58000000011
__Erik Karlsson (CAR)X210.00%000000.51000000011
Sam Reinhart (R)X1036.62%101300000.59110000054301
Michael Frolik (TOT)X6039.66%5800000.63000000000421
__Michael Frolik (SAN)X1043.75%1600000.68000000000
__Michael Frolik (PIT)X5041.67%3600000.66000000000
__Michael Frolik (CAR)X0016.67%600000.00000000000
Michael RafflX1039.57%47000000.42000000031101
Ryan EllisX010.00%000000.430000000203020
Johan FranzenX4140.16%12700000.30230101100211
Scottie UpshallX2146.51%4300000.5400000001616003
Devante Smith-PellyX3036.71%20700000.3301000001010211
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X100.00%000000.2800010002410011
__Luca Sbisa (SAN)X100.00%000000.2400000002410
__Luca Sbisa (CAR)X000.00%000000.3400010002410
Brian BoyleX1050.65%93000000.27000000055002
Mike RichardsX0048.85%108900000.270100000116010
Luke SchennX100.00%000000.190000000128000
Brandon SutterX1050.81%12400000.260000000253100
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X100.00%000000.2100102004141000
__Mark Borowiecki (CHI)X100.00%000000.2200102004141
__Mark Borowiecki (CAR)X000.00%000000.0000000004141
Dave BollandX1050.77%6500000.49000000011000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.41000000000000
Bobby SanguinettiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Taylor BeckX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ladislav SmidX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Colton Sissons (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zac RinaldoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chris NeilX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov783530130.9132.5946252420023010010.600207831056
Darcy Kuemper90300.9232.6829120131690000.0000379000
Jack Campbell10100.8974.0060004390000.000010000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko KoivuX803156872814075237315009.84%21183422.92614205722020210177
Reilly SmithX7937448125240971303490010.60%28169921.519101964215000463
Erik JohnsonX8212475959420182126200006.00%138201124.5251217892100114232
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X8125275213460146212284008.80%28158019.50257441580116207
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BUF)X641923429300103171232008.19%25122819.19246341070116172
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DET)X17641041604341520011.54%335220.690111051000035
Rickard RakellX821230421601017588208005.77%6145017.68471134213000154
Zbynek MichalekX76630368320796798006.12%106176523.23369411840000211
Greg PaterynX73924331489518743720012.50%87146920.134711341640000160
Cody McLeodX82181432-8780212711500012.00%12108313.2175123417400000
Matt StajanX82141428-880251481250011.20%20116714.2400026000053
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X81520257101521258400012.50%88167520.681017810001176
__Erik Gudbranson (BUF)X250667320652210000.00%2554221.66000013000073
__Erik Gudbranson (PIT)X31491364957011180022.22%3956318.15101534000032
__Erik Gudbranson (DET)X25156-6200772512008.33%2457122.83000235000171
Patrik NemethX8221618-175401344742004.76%97126815.47044746000029
Jordan MartinookX825611-16100136470007.14%185977.2800001000016
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X722911-21260514932006.25%68121316.851016200000112
__Patrick Wiercioch (NYR)X7011420341000.00%312017.1000001000011
__Patrick Wiercioch (DET)X652810-25240484531006.45%65109416.831016190000101
Patrick MaroonX79549-2070205037109004.59%1281110.2701101100000
Markus GranlundX66448-1300111975005.33%1493314.130002120005227
Sergey Kalinin (TOT)X71347-11200612540007.50%55597.87022120000046
__Sergey Kalinin (PIT)X46000-86029913000.00%32896.2900006000038
__Sergey Kalinin (DET)X25347-31403216270011.11%226910.7702211500008
Jamie McBainX2916768051480012.50%1742114.52000118000034
Shane PrinceX82336-13120271852005.77%65666.900000000000
Joakim AnderssonX21022-4207510000.00%01386.580111300006
Seth GriffithX66101-11155301735002.86%55237.920000200006
Brad HuntX9011000420000.00%210111.1700001000014
Daniel CatenacciX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cameron SchillingX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nic Petan (R)X3000100003000.00%03010.120000000000
Brock McGinn (R)X3000100031000.00%0155.150000000000
Brady Skjei (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Luke AdamX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko KoivuX8258.36%248800100.95040000062885
Reilly SmithX3139.84%12800110.95240000052865
Erik JohnsonX200.00%000000.59001210022234
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X3152.71%168100000.66010000052488
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BUF)X1153.29%161200000.68000000052
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DET)X2039.13%6900000.57010000052
Rickard RakellX2149.48%38200000.58251100022112
Zbynek MichalekX020.00%000000.41000000000103
Greg PaterynX100.00%000000.45001000093121
Cody McLeodX2140.91%6600000.59020000032302
Matt StajanX1247.33%142200000.4801000002220031
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X200.00%000000.300000100156130
__Erik Gudbranson (BUF)X000.00%000000.220000000156
__Erik Gudbranson (PIT)X200.00%000000.460000100156
__Erik Gudbranson (DET)X000.00%000000.210000000156
Patrik NemethX100.00%000000.28010000098012
Jordan MartinookX2139.90%59400000.371100000396020
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X100.00%000000.18000000033000
__Patrick Wiercioch (NYR)X000.00%000000.17000000033
__Patrick Wiercioch (DET)X100.00%000000.18000000033
Patrick MaroonX1039.34%6100000.2202022001212011
Markus GranlundX0248.60%132100000.17000000000102
Sergey Kalinin (TOT)X0045.76%5900000.250000000172001
__Sergey Kalinin (PIT)X0047.83%4600000.000000000172
__Sergey Kalinin (DET)X0038.46%1300000.520000000172
Jamie McBainX000.00%000000.33000000000000
Shane PrinceX1033.33%3300000.21000000066010
Joakim AnderssonX0035.71%2800000.2900000001615000
Seth GriffithX1034.78%2300000.04010010088000
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.20000000085000
Daniel CatenacciX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cameron SchillingX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nic Petan (R)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Brock McGinn (R)X0033.33%1800000.00000000000000
Brady Skjei (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Luke AdamX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo20001.0000.0047000220000.0000082000
Frederik Andersen81373590.9122.6448478121324210130.60025810774
Tristan Jarry (R)11000.8713.9062004310000.000010000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas PlekanecX82254368910073220252009.92%32169320.6561016492250005184
Patric HornqvistX8222456718480263102225009.78%20162719.845121752247000168
Artemi Panarin (R)X702831591640281112690010.41%11143720.54771449206000267
Henrik SedinX79263157720131442020012.87%14142718.0744826185000025
Nick LeddyX82104555104157787147006.80%140194323.696713842770001197
Ondrej PalatX821922412460192134237008.02%23148018.054711532450007165
Alexander EdlerX524293325551435569005.80%76118022.701910411560000104
Cody CeciX822283010140716990002.22%98173121.11156352270002182
Nick BjugstadX821016267341063127150006.67%1192211.25011425000074
Andrej SustrX82715224404738680010.29%95159119.41347342240000144
Victor RaskX7710717-500582940010.64%681010.52123368000059
Tyler EnnisX828816-13275836686009.30%66808.300001400003
Brayden McNabbX82412166110102263448008.33%67142017.3201151200002112
Josh JoorisX826612-528104333540011.11%690611.050001900001
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X41426320171041009.76%43267.96000129000033
Mattias Backman (R)X4114548017260016.67%71934.700000200001
Jeff SchultzX75134046101031616006.25%55102313.64000010000040
Martin FrkX76044-7120362016000.00%15397.090000000000
Jay HarrisonX671125452554450020.00%206659.920000500005
Brandon Montour (R)X410113603115000.00%112054.990000200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas PlekanecX4152.19%217300000.80140000250565
Patric HornqvistX4040.61%22900110.82000000150656
Artemi Panarin (R)X5044.00%27500000.82010001100344
Henrik SedinX7050.38%158000100.80110000022471
Nick LeddyX110.00%000000.57001001100144
Ondrej PalatX2133.07%12700000.551400000124633
Alexander EdlerX100.00%000000.56000010180110
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.350000000215011
Nick BjugstadX2154.43%106000000.56110111100124
Andrej SustrX230.00%000000.280000000186003
Victor RaskX2251.39%93600000.42000000000120
Tyler EnnisX2036.67%3000000.470001001190112
Brayden McNabbX010.00%000000.23001001100111
Josh JoorisX1237.50%5600000.26000020011001
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X2036.46%9600000.37000000077000
Mattias Backman (R)X010.00%000000.520000000127001
Jeff SchultzX100.00%000000.080020000345000
Martin FrkX0046.34%4100000.150000000282000
Jay HarrisonX000.00%000000.0600140001010001
Brandon Montour (R)X000.00%000000.1000000004112000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury82472780.9192.3849704619724410220.938168201156

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX82353166-554101722563160011.08%23185422.61810185424511210244
Michael StoneX82103949-12635148115109009.17%127175521.418917641920001180
Brent SeabrookX82103242-33555105116142007.04%135203224.796814651870111215
Nick HoldenX8263339-1547514093105005.71%83169620.6821214601980001223
Connor MurphyX8292736-2831513291114007.89%103171120.8651116452200000186
Alexander Wennberg (R)X661216280401866960012.50%8141221.39235151830113141
Chris Tierney (R)X82121123-210031351190010.08%13113913.89101460000079
Emerson Etem (TOT)X7491221049157740770011.69%1493212.60011737000062
__Emerson Etem (NYI)X4545912404119380010.53%1047510.5600000000028
__Emerson Etem (MTL)X295712-125153621390012.82%445715.76011737000034
Chris ThorburnX827815-241104021830610011.48%5130215.8713410143000033
Ian ColeX8221214-32300804132006.25%52113213.8001105000140
Daniel WinnikX827613-3160184498007.14%12144217.5924625209000153
Erik CondraX827512-2680145984008.33%989710.9400000000012
Anton LanderX825510-1240308560008.33%27038.5800002200007
Sam Gagner (TOT)X83459-1880182383004.82%183310.041341385000016
__Sam Gagner (TOR)X39000-32061031000.00%12315.920000100001
__Sam Gagner (CGY)X15224-54011524008.33%029219.4601154700000
__Sam Gagner (MTL)X29235-10201828007.14%031010.70123838000015
Matt Nieto (TOT)X82617-1300443440013.64%34855.9100013000013
__Matt Nieto (NYR)X48314-900226230013.04%12825.880000000000
__Matt Nieto (MTL)X34303-400217210014.29%22035.9600012000013
Chris VandeVeldeX75347-225951654763004.76%694312.57011452000019
Kyle QuinceyX82167-18260343434002.94%5494111.471121687000075
Byron FroeseX82336-11402523250012.00%27619.2801128900002
Chris TerryX82246-10300641630006.67%65176.3000011000006
Corey TroppX48101-4204280012.50%01342.790000500005
Erik GustafssonX23000000001000.00%0150.670000100001
Cole SchneiderX23000-100020000.00%0341.4600001000030
Zach HymanX23000300810000.00%1863.730000000002
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X23000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Scott Harrington (R)X23000000111000.00%0160.700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX5342.00%221900020.71191100210746
Michael StoneX200.00%000100.56000011200611
Brent SeabrookX210.00%000000.41010100250013
Nick HoldenX010.00%000000.46000010041121
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.42002100011113
Alexander Wennberg (R)X1443.92%18900100.40360000230113
Chris Tierney (R)X2051.06%117900000.400100000125111
Emerson Etem (TOT)X1037.33%7500000.45011201100100
__Emerson Etem (NYI)X1038.64%4400000.38000001100
__Emerson Etem (MTL)X0035.48%3100000.53011201100
Chris ThorburnX1146.43%11200000.23112410054012
Ian ColeX100.00%000000.250000002180001
Daniel WinnikX2033.73%8300000.1800000002727002
Erik CondraX1146.55%5800000.27000000044000
Anton LanderX1050.00%65800000.28010001100020
Sam Gagner (TOT)X0041.76%9100000.22000000033000
__Sam Gagner (TOR)X0040.43%4700000.00000000033
__Sam Gagner (CGY)X0050.00%2200000.27000000033
__Sam Gagner (MTL)X0036.36%2200000.32000000033
Matt Nieto (TOT)X2042.86%3500000.29000000011200
__Matt Nieto (NYR)X2045.45%2200000.28000000011
__Matt Nieto (MTL)X0038.46%1300000.30000000011
Chris VandeVeldeX0240.22%17900000.150000100131011
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.150000000103010
Byron FroeseX0036.22%12700000.16110000088000
Chris TerryX0041.03%3900000.2302000007241000
Corey TroppX0030.43%2300000.15000000000000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cole SchneiderX0048.28%2900000.00000000000000
Zach HymanX0054.55%1100000.00000000000000
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Scott Harrington (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller47113040.9122.7127866112614380220.300104532541
Antti Niemi32101660.9052.92188921929730110.688163250501
Juuse Saros (R)52210.8943.1330700161510001.000250000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach PariseX8238448225240691143330011.41%14157719.23714216523200003
Ryan JohansenX822347701672101551752200010.45%15157919.2621416482151124113
Andrei MarkovX8213546718160551081000013.00%112190523.2371017632260440215
Brent Burns (TOT)X81165066128115130107185008.65%102197524.3888161002380330166
__Brent Burns (SAN)X3381927-259156739750010.67%3582925.122353696000059
__Brent Burns (CBJ)X50220002410000.00%1012625.13000317000010
__Brent Burns (NJD)X4382937142206164100008.00%57102023.72651161125033097
Kevin ShattenkirkX82756631126076101146004.79%101192023.421910662190111174
Nikita KucherovX8226346071604096285009.12%8143017.45512174721500000
Daniel SedinX8230295972035892400012.50%12141217.22711183923100000
Joe Thornton (TOT)X82243458860531952390010.04%12162819.85781550238101230
__Joe Thornton (BUF)X3911920-6008101111009.91%879320.3431420103101229
__Joe Thornton (NJD)X43132538146045941280010.16%483519.4147113013500000
Max Domi (R) (TOT)X812324471811544991890012.17%11143017.66561132176101367
__Max Domi (WAS)X9213000914170011.76%210111.200000000006
__Max Domi (CBJ)X2991019455548750012.00%451617.792351066000140
__Max Domi (NJD)X4312132514603037970012.37%581318.9133622110101222
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X81192342-52016146240007.92%11138017.04426229110110214
__Carl Soderberg (TOR)X259817-1020372820010.98%351120.454262074101674
__Carl Soderberg (CBJ)X1835840023652005.77%026014.46000218000127
__Carl Soderberg (NJD)X38710171001138106006.60%860816.01000000003114
Bo Horvat (TOT)X82112435132012164186005.91%29125315.2821310340113173
__Bo Horvat (NYI)X32391260024974004.05%844413.87011314000037
__Bo Horvat (NJD)X508152372010115112007.14%2180916.182027200113136
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X81121426926010267121009.92%14108813.43123651101168
__Zemgus Girgensons (NYI)X4859140140394366007.58%1163813.29123444000025
__Zemgus Girgensons (NJD)X33751291206324550012.73%345013.6300027101143
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X8291221-3804595109008.26%1193611.41033367011283
__Patrik Berglund (CGY)X323811-660337676003.95%662119.39033367000032
__Patrik Berglund (NJD)X5064103201219330018.18%53156.3100000011251
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X8261016028010247580010.34%106407.802356381012108
__Derek MacKenzie (PHI)X53112-4140701516006.25%43286.1900000000185
__Derek MacKenzie (CGY)X1347113802217350011.43%521416.4823563800000
__Derek MacKenzie (NJD)X16123160101570014.29%1986.1200000101122
Roman Polak (TOT)X8231114108351592636008.33%62128715.7022411145000056
__Roman Polak (NYI)X491458435741817005.88%4163913.04000342000033
__Roman Polak (NJD)X332792400858190010.53%2164919.652248103000022
Drew Stafford (TOT)X818513-111004555710011.27%696611.92202652000021
__Drew Stafford (WAS)X19202000134150013.33%119310.140000000000
__Drew Stafford (CGY)X355510-91002739420011.90%359416.97202551000020
__Drew Stafford (NJD)X27101-20051214007.14%21796.630001000001
Nicklas GrossmannX822111345351433135005.71%78140317.1100006000083
Jarret Stoll (TOT)X667512-51204491620011.29%677511.74000020003155
__Jarret Stoll (CBJ)X24213-340288190010.53%324610.2400000000150
__Jarret Stoll (BUF)X41549-2801683430011.63%352912.91000020002105
__Jarret Stoll (NJD)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X655510-940245474006.76%54957.61011212000159
__Jacob Josefson (NYI)X48235-92073845004.44%33186.6200000000143
__Jacob Josefson (CGY)X5325120108170017.65%210621.22011212000016
__Jacob Josefson (NJD)X12000-1007812000.00%0715.920000000000
Jason Zucker (TOT)X553710-6160311947006.38%14878.850001100015
__Jason Zucker (NYI)X32347-380101136008.33%12989.320000000015
__Jason Zucker (NJD)X23033-38021811000.00%01888.180001100000
Brendan Smith (TOT)X69191015300671715006.67%3889612.99000018000044
__Brendan Smith (NYI)X32178480161150020.00%103109.6700001000023
__Brendan Smith (NJD)X370221122051610000.00%2858715.85000018000021
Ville Pokka (R) (TOT)X9000000000000.00%030.380000000003
__Ville Pokka (MIN)X9000000000000.00%030.380000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach PariseX9430.40%12500021.04050001100747
Ryan JohansenX1456.48%205200000.89050110042154
Andrei MarkovX220.00%000000.70230000420116
Brent Burns (TOT)X210.00%000100.67002011200654
__Brent Burns (SAN)X010.00%000100.65002011200
__Brent Burns (CBJ)X000.00%000000.32000001200
__Brent Burns (NJD)X200.00%000000.73000001200
Kevin ShattenkirkX100.00%000000.661400005100245
Nikita KucherovX7342.48%11300000.84000000021412
Daniel SedinX8132.14%8400100.84110000011442
Joe Thornton (TOT)X5255.39%210700000.71010000062285
__Joe Thornton (BUF)X1256.15%100800000.50010000062
__Joe Thornton (NJD)X4054.69%109900000.91000000062
Max Domi (R) (TOT)X2140.42%67300000.66000010140414
__Max Domi (WAS)X0045.95%7400000.60000000140
__Max Domi (CBJ)X1138.72%50100000.74000010140
__Max Domi (NJD)X1044.90%9800000.61000000140
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X3247.54%89400000.61020002200322
__Carl Soderberg (TOR)X1047.77%69500000.66020002200
__Carl Soderberg (CBJ)X1145.75%15300000.61000002200
__Carl Soderberg (NJD)X1150.00%4600000.56000002200
Bo Horvat (TOT)X3050.71%155600100.56000000031132
__Bo Horvat (NYI)X0053.39%47200000.54000000031
__Bo Horvat (NJD)X3049.54%108400100.57000000031
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X2144.31%25500000.48010000210141
__Zemgus Girgensons (NYI)X1142.25%21300000.44010000210
__Zemgus Girgensons (NJD)X1054.76%4200000.53000000210
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X1149.89%90600000.45010000011104
__Patrik Berglund (CGY)X0050.26%77800000.35010000011
__Patrik Berglund (NJD)X1147.66%12800000.63000000011
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X1054.01%28700000.500100000121130
__Derek MacKenzie (PHI)X0052.17%2300000.120000000121
__Derek MacKenzie (CGY)X1052.35%14900001.030000000121
__Derek MacKenzie (NJD)X0056.52%11500000.610100000121
Roman Polak (TOT)X100.00%000000.22001000055002
__Roman Polak (NYI)X100.00%000000.16001000055
__Roman Polak (NJD)X000.00%000000.28000000055
Drew Stafford (TOT)X3044.64%5600000.27130000055110
__Drew Stafford (WAS)X1062.50%800000.21000000055
__Drew Stafford (CGY)X2039.39%3300000.34130000055
__Drew Stafford (NJD)X0046.67%1500000.11000000055
Nicklas GrossmannX000.00%000000.1900010001911010
Jarret Stoll (TOT)X0056.09%68100000.31020000000010
__Jarret Stoll (CBJ)X0044.74%3800000.24010000000
__Jarret Stoll (BUF)X0056.77%64300000.34010000000
__Jarret Stoll (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X0051.98%53100100.40000000000001
__Jacob Josefson (NYI)X0054.42%29400000.31000000000
__Jacob Josefson (CGY)X0045.33%15000100.94000000000
__Jacob Josefson (NJD)X0055.17%8700000.00000000000
Jason Zucker (TOT)X0138.00%5000000.41000000000100
__Jason Zucker (NYI)X0134.29%3500000.47000000000
__Jason Zucker (NJD)X0046.67%1500000.32000000000
Brendan Smith (TOT)X000.00%000000.220000000206000
__Brendan Smith (NYI)X000.00%000000.520000000206
__Brendan Smith (NJD)X000.00%000000.070000000206
Ville Pokka (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Ville Pokka (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta (TOT)126330.9212.3873120293660010.55691270212
__Antti Raanta (NYI)62310.9182.4736400151820010.6005626
__Antti Raanta (NJD)64020.9242.2936720141840000.5004644
Corey Crawford74501590.9132.4344788818120790120.700207481362
Connor Hellebuyck (R) (TOT)167810.8893.2193600504490010.77891638001
__Connor Hellebuyck (CGY)167810.8893.2193600504490010.77891638

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KrejciX8128386626020237306009.15%22183422.6471017492130007240
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)XX81164258213820302114189008.47%104196324.234812642320004212
__Dustin Byfuglien (SAN)XX830311402811250012.00%218623.29000325000015
__Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)XX73134255112420274103164007.93%102177624.334812612070004198
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X81212748214047119258008.14%17149118.4036941181000144
__Tobias Rieder (CGY)X4718183608030801670010.78%1097120.6734730127000134
__Tobias Rieder (NYI)X343912260173991003.30%751915.270221154000010
Leo Komarov (TOT)X81222143-3540233121223009.87%22137516.9725720930001115
__Leo Komarov (EDM)X2959142120934983006.02%848016.5500001000032
__Leo Komarov (NYI)X52171229-5420140721400012.14%1489517.202572093000183
Radim Vrbata (TOT)X82172340-142020871590010.69%7136816.69381122189000039
__Radim Vrbata (DAL)X47121527-1000458970012.37%481417.321561113000000
__Radim Vrbata (NYI)X355813-420162962008.06%355415.832351159000039
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X8083139-2126010587101007.92%92170821.352810432080221130
__Sami Vatanen (DAL)X5532326-18200996667004.48%63116721.2215626141022164
__Sami Vatanen (NYI)X255813-360621340014.71%2954121.641341767000066
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X77161228-120015491180013.56%9142818.54257151660002162
__Thomas Vanek (VAN)X67161228-40013411050015.24%8124718.61257111420002152
__Thomas Vanek (NYI)X10000-8002813000.00%118118.0800042400009
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X81111223181803043890012.36%6131016.171121190000015
__Ales Hemsky (FLO)X80111223181803042880012.50%6128916.121121088000011
__Ales Hemsky (NYI)X1000000011000.00%02020.230001200004
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X808917-71404911098008.16%3105013.122139100000148
__Ryan Spooner (BUF)X90220201179000.00%014816.4000002000000
__Ryan Spooner (SAN)X16022100121725000.00%226216.38000115000136
__Ryan Spooner (WAS)X27213-300517180011.11%01585.870000000000
__Ryan Spooner (NYI)X286410-51203159460013.04%148217.20213865000011
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X8051217-11200454572006.94%88150318.79325301660110157
__Thomas Hickey (TOR)X393912-4120242750006.00%5887722.49213221080110143
__Thomas Hickey (SAN)X151231609511009.09%1129219.4401143800007
__Thomas Hickey (NYI)X26112-820121311009.09%1933412.8610142000007
Kevan Miller (TOT)X8031215-206751745365004.62%84147618.44033251410000130
__Kevan Miller (SAN)X31112-5275602015006.67%2548515.65000013000039
__Kevan Miller (CGY)X21156-10160611729003.45%2747022.370221865000038
__Kevan Miller (NYI)X28167-5240531621004.76%3252118.60011763000053
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X817613-203810684787008.05%1095611.80022569000192
__Melker Karlsson (NYR)X807613-183610674686008.14%1094611.82022569000192
__Melker Karlsson (NYI)X1000-220111000.00%01010.470000000000
Josh Bailey (TOT)X827613-1460277694007.45%986210.523251387000018
__Josh Bailey (OTT)X47639-2201439580010.34%349810.59325138700000
__Josh Bailey (NYI)X35134-1240133736002.78%636510.4200001000018
Tom Kuhnhackl (TOT)X704812-11360894081004.94%874910.69112639000026
__Tom Kuhnhackl (VAN)X654812-10340843877005.19%872011.08112639000026
__Tom Kuhnhackl (NYI)X5000-120524000.00%0285.630000000000
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X633710-5220472553005.66%34206.660000500008
__Jonathan Marchessault (EDM)X11000-2001019000.00%1534.800000000000
__Jonathan Marchessault (NYI)X523710-3220372444006.82%23677.050000500007
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X8227910715951731006.45%4897111.84000123000164
__Deryk Engelland (NJD)X32134622040612008.33%1746014.3600002000018
__Deryk Engelland (NYI)X501454495551119005.26%3151210.23000121000146
Josh Manson (TOT)X820661220591621000.00%376247.61000542011063
__Josh Manson (PHI)X550224201444000.00%81422.5900002011025
__Josh Manson (NYI)X27044-3200451217000.00%2948217.85000540000038
Jon Merrill (TOT)X44404-8120197120033.33%333938.93000110000022
__Jon Merrill (WAS)X9000-220813000.00%714616.220000200004
__Jon Merrill (NYI)X35404-610011690044.44%262477.0600018000018
Stephen GiontaX22224-440122727007.41%422510.2300000000014
Conor Sheary (TOT)X64022-76071212000.00%33585.60000021000016
__Conor Sheary (CBJ)X43022-7607911000.00%23187.4000002000007
__Conor Sheary (NYI)X21000000031000.00%1401.920000100009
Jayson MegnaX13011-495653000.00%1725.570000000002
Steven KampferX29011-4801356000.00%71485.1000002000013
Derek RyanX33011-220482000.00%11203.6200005000020
Bryan Rust (TOT)X64011-8160371219000.00%13024.7200015000013
__Bryan Rust (WAS)X16000000100000.00%090.570000100003
__Bryan Rust (SAN)X5000-420341000.00%06112.300000000000
__Bryan Rust (CBJ)X10000-100713000.00%1686.800001100002
__Bryan Rust (NYI)X33011-314026715000.00%01634.950000400008
Trevor Murphy (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Louis-Marc AubryX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joseph CramarossaX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Raman HrabarenkaX7000200100000.00%0182.590000000007
Dean Kukan (R)X16000-100410000.00%2432.660000100008
Chad RuhwedelX22000-220001000.00%4602.750000100008
Jordan NolanX31000-3001567000.00%0772.490000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KrejciX5254.36%205100020.72020000011452
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)XX1228.50%38600000.59012020011547
__Dustin Byfuglien (SAN)XX0040.00%1500000.32000000011
__Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)XX1228.03%37100000.62012020011
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X0039.83%11800000.64350000011425
__Tobias Rieder (CGY)X0041.46%8200000.74350000011
__Tobias Rieder (NYI)X0036.11%3600000.46000000011
Leo Komarov (TOT)X5238.54%19200020.63000000011662
__Leo Komarov (EDM)X1039.29%2800000.58000000011
__Leo Komarov (NYI)X4238.41%16400020.65000000011
Radim Vrbata (TOT)X4243.02%17900000.58000000011035
__Radim Vrbata (DAL)X3247.59%14500000.66000000011
__Radim Vrbata (NYI)X1023.53%3400000.47000000011
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X100.00%000000.46010000011014
__Sami Vatanen (DAL)X000.00%000000.45010000011
__Sami Vatanen (NYI)X100.00%000000.48000000011
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X0038.28%20900000.39110000011004
__Thomas Vanek (VAN)X0039.06%19200000.45110000011
__Thomas Vanek (NYI)X0029.41%1700000.00000000011
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X2044.66%10300000.35000000053221
__Ales Hemsky (FLO)X2044.00%10000000.36000000053
__Ales Hemsky (NYI)X0066.67%300000.00000000053
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X0045.94%88600000.32000000011110
__Ryan Spooner (BUF)X0027.27%1100000.27000000011
__Ryan Spooner (SAN)X0047.25%9100000.15000000011
__Ryan Spooner (WAS)X0046.93%17900000.38000000011
__Ryan Spooner (NYI)X0045.79%60500000.42000000011
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X000.00%000000.23000000011104
__Thomas Hickey (TOR)X000.00%000000.27000000011
__Thomas Hickey (SAN)X000.00%000000.21000000011
__Thomas Hickey (NYI)X000.00%000000.12000000011
Kevan Miller (TOT)X000.00%000000.20000100011111
__Kevan Miller (SAN)X000.00%000000.08000100011
__Kevan Miller (CGY)X000.00%000000.26000000011
__Kevan Miller (NYI)X000.00%000000.27000000011
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X2034.94%8300000.2701020001414010
__Melker Karlsson (NYR)X2033.80%7100000.2701020001414
__Melker Karlsson (NYI)X0041.67%1200000.0000000001414
Josh Bailey (TOT)X0028.99%6900100.30010000011010
__Josh Bailey (OTT)X0023.08%3900100.36010000011
__Josh Bailey (NYI)X0036.67%3000000.22000000011
Tom Kuhnhackl (TOT)X0034.38%6400000.32000000011011
__Tom Kuhnhackl (VAN)X0034.38%6400000.33000000011
__Tom Kuhnhackl (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X0032.26%3100000.48000000011010
__Jonathan Marchessault (EDM)X000.00%200000.00000000011
__Jonathan Marchessault (NYI)X0034.48%2900000.55000000011
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X010.00%000000.19000010011001
__Deryk Engelland (NJD)X010.00%000000.17000000011
__Deryk Engelland (NYI)X000.00%000000.20000010011
Josh Manson (TOT)X000.00%000000.19000000011000
__Josh Manson (PHI)X000.00%000000.28000000011
__Josh Manson (NYI)X000.00%000000.17000000011
Jon Merrill (TOT)X100.00%000000.20000000011000
__Jon Merrill (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Jon Merrill (NYI)X100.00%000000.32000000011
Stephen GiontaX1040.00%27500000.36000000011001
Conor Sheary (TOT)X0025.00%4000000.1100000001414000
__Conor Sheary (CBJ)X0042.86%1400000.1300000001414
__Conor Sheary (NYI)X0015.38%2600000.0000000001414
Jayson MegnaX0038.10%8400000.28000010011000
Steven KampferX000.00%000000.14000000011000
Derek RyanX0037.17%11300000.17000000011000
Bryan Rust (TOT)X0037.50%3200000.07000000011000
__Bryan Rust (WAS)X0055.56%900000.00000000011
__Bryan Rust (SAN)X0033.33%300000.00000000011
__Bryan Rust (CBJ)X0042.86%700000.00000000011
__Bryan Rust (NYI)X0023.08%1300000.12000000011
Trevor Murphy (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Louis-Marc AubryX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joseph CramarossaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Raman HrabarenkaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dean Kukan (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jordan NolanX0060.00%1000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson (TOT)206730.9132.64106801475390010.773221665201
__Chad Johnson (CBJ)104420.9112.6261800273030010.789191010
__Chad Johnson (SAN)61210.8962.9028900141340000.6673429
__Chad Johnson (NYI)41100.9412.241610161020000.0000226
Tuukka Rask69263660.9062.8340736019220390010.20056811435
Pheonix Copley21100.8814.00120008670100.000020000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX82433982232601231683470012.39%31187322.84811196029200018
Bryan LittleX82304575316066247322009.32%19172921.081013236726700001
Claude Giroux (TOT)X8234397341810491813370010.09%15173321.135121750219000029
__Claude Giroux (CBJ)X58232750-39515133243009.47%10121220.89591435157000027
__Claude Giroux (NYR)X241112237953448940011.70%552121.71033156200002
Brian CampbellX81163753-4455115106168009.52%141203225.091071790300000071
Logan CoutureX731933521114056100229008.30%4149020.4149134021800017
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X8294150-1224087119116007.76%109180922.0621315462000110145
__Andrej Sekera (NAS)X14178-560231515006.67%2029821.25044936000032
__Andrej Sekera (NYR)X6883442-718064104101007.92%89151222.232911371640110113
Gustav NyquistX82202343-1617564127217009.22%6148418.10611174023000007
Jiri Hudler (TOT)X81122739-216020111224005.36%12164120.26077371840001171
__Jiri Hudler (TMP)X74112738-166016100209005.26%11153720.77077371840001170
__Jiri Hudler (NYR)X7101-50041115006.67%110414.860000000001
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X8215193462157897162009.26%16141117.2122412801013146
__Carl Hagelin (NJD)X491282051205955880013.64%1176515.6210119101268
__Carl Hagelin (NYI)X3121012095163870002.86%561619.881231171000178
__Carl Hagelin (NYR)X21121003440025.00%03014.840000000000
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X81111930110023160153007.19%11121214.96044141041012117
__Tyler Bozak (BUF)X24461050013846008.70%332813.6701145000000
__Tyler Bozak (CBJ)X2021336074229006.90%430215.0800019000052
__Tyler Bozak (MTL)X31120000350020.00%06220.710002500007
__Tyler Bozak (NYR)X3441115-740157773005.48%452015.30033739101258
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X82102030-15961015150850011.76%88178121.725813241410000136
__Jonathan Ericsson (CGY)X5881725-2357511727670011.94%67129622.35581324138000090
__Jonathan Ericsson (NYR)X2423583953423180011.11%2148520.2100003000046
Mark Streit (TOT)X8242428-13320766361006.56%99154618.853710171300111159
__Mark Streit (CBJ)X7742428-11320706359006.78%93147619.173710161190111159
__Mark Streit (NYR)X5000-200602000.00%67013.9500011000000
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X8110172701003376144006.94%6147318.1833620168000021
__Marian Gaborik (SAN)X8011200038000.00%111514.350000000000
__Marian Gaborik (DAL)X4961016-260104491006.59%391018.581341111300001
__Marian Gaborik (NYR)X244610040232945008.89%244818.65202954000020
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X822242672601164168002.94%83148318.09213211460002143
__Brandon Davidson (NJD)X621192012140803144002.27%66109117.60112161120001105
__Brandon Davidson (NYR)X20156-5120361024004.17%1739219.61101534000138
Nikolay Kulemin (TOT)X79101424-7404883141007.09%23128916.3114518970004121
__Nikolay Kulemin (CAR)X77101424-7404581139007.19%23127516.5614518970004121
__Nikolay Kulemin (NYR)X2000000322000.00%0136.690000000000
Joakim NordstromX8261420-9420132135127004.72%19102812.54000000004150
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X8131417-84410644034008.82%76140617.35101290001169
__Carl Gunnarsson (CBJ)X141451003790011.11%1321515.3810116000035
__Carl Gunnarsson (NYR)X6721012-94410613325008.00%63119017.76000130001134
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X6121214-3335753036005.56%6484113.791239590002103
__Ben Chiarot (NYI)X31134-340271290011.11%2433110.6800001000242
__Ben Chiarot (NYR)X3019100295481827003.70%4051016.99123959000061
Michal RozsivalX7501212-14295773120000.00%74124316.570115580000147
Andrej NestrasilX82459-152055567005.97%45516.72101216000170
Mike Weber (TOT)X54178278201281516006.25%4477814.4000006000040
__Mike Weber (WAS)X52178278201221516006.25%4476414.6900006000040
__Mike Weber (NYI)X2000000600000.00%0146.880000000000
Dalton ProutX36066-54810931620000.00%4062817.44022764000154
Jared CowenX8101-621520230033.33%813717.0900000000015
Quinton HowdenX7000-320102000.00%0344.900000000000
Bobby FarnhamX24000-412101429000.00%01184.910000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX6340.58%13800000.883900000111048
Bryan LittleX4555.33%183800000.87550000150445
Claude Giroux (TOT)X9355.84%216700000.84181010032764
__Claude Giroux (CBJ)X7255.18%151500000.83061000032
__Claude Giroux (NYR)X2157.36%65200000.88120010032
Brian CampbellX200.00%000100.52001000033323
Logan CoutureX3048.76%60500100.70240000041143
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X200.00%000100.55000000160232
__Andrej Sekera (NAS)X000.00%000000.54000000160
__Andrej Sekera (NYR)X200.00%000100.56000000160
Gustav NyquistX6035.40%11300000.58230101100233
Jiri Hudler (TOT)X0238.01%17100000.48010000044012
__Jiri Hudler (TMP)X0237.95%16600000.49010000044
__Jiri Hudler (NYR)X0040.00%500000.19000000044
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X1032.31%13000100.48001001100221
__Carl Hagelin (NJD)X1032.39%7100100.52000001100
__Carl Hagelin (NYI)X0032.20%5900000.39001001100
__Carl Hagelin (NYR)X000.00%000001.35000001100
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X0055.80%148200100.50060000063124
__Tyler Bozak (BUF)X0055.69%40400000.61040000063
__Tyler Bozak (CBJ)X0054.26%38700100.20010000063
__Tyler Bozak (MTL)X0062.71%5900000.64010000063
__Tyler Bozak (NYR)X0056.17%63200000.58000000063
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X200.00%000000.340000200201113
__Jonathan Ericsson (CGY)X200.00%000000.390000100201
__Jonathan Ericsson (NYR)X000.00%000000.210000100201
Mark Streit (TOT)X110.00%000000.360000000516011
__Mark Streit (CBJ)X110.00%000000.380000000516
__Mark Streit (NYR)X000.00%000000.000000000516
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X3142.67%22500000.37020000033201
__Marian Gaborik (SAN)X0066.67%900000.17000000033
__Marian Gaborik (DAL)X2140.45%17800000.35000000033
__Marian Gaborik (NYR)X1047.37%3800000.45020000033
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X000.00%000000.350000000183010
__Brandon Davidson (NJD)X000.00%000000.370000000183
__Brandon Davidson (NYR)X000.00%000000.310000000183
Nikolay Kulemin (TOT)X1039.25%32100000.37130000044024
__Nikolay Kulemin (CAR)X1039.62%31800000.38130000044
__Nikolay Kulemin (NYR)X000.00%300000.00000000044
Joakim NordstromX0039.55%111000000.390000000183010
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.2400002002215101
__Carl Gunnarsson (CBJ)X000.00%000000.4600000002215
__Carl Gunnarsson (NYR)X000.00%000000.2000002002215
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X100.00%000000.33001000000000
__Ben Chiarot (NYI)X000.00%000000.24000000000
__Ben Chiarot (NYR)X100.00%000000.39001000000
Michal RozsivalX000.00%000000.19001000000000
Andrej NestrasilX0039.73%59400000.3300000002115010
Mike Weber (TOT)X000.00%000000.21002110000000
__Mike Weber (WAS)X000.00%000000.21002110000
__Mike Weber (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Dalton ProutX000.00%000000.19001100000000
Jared CowenX000.00%000000.15000010000000
Quinton HowdenX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Bobby FarnhamX0022.22%900000.00001100000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer198830.9232.48116121486250000.500121963222
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)57312330.9172.4934458314317260250.818115725463
__Jacob Markstrom (CBJ)10100.8133.0559003160000.000019
__Jacob Markstrom (NYR)56312230.9182.4833868314017100250.818115616

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX79335184184017204343009.62%7160520.31818265922200008
Jakob SilfverbergX82324274226077144350009.14%14174421.2710102064213000060
Eric Staal (TOT)X752231539520182147267008.24%22162521.665611532191014108
__Eric Staal (MTL)X369112042408252111008.11%1081822.7241524109101488
__Eric Staal (OTT)X39132033528010095156008.33%1280720.6815629110000020
Blake ComeauX82223153-45410202135251008.76%17156819.1261218592140003124
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X82104151361517789129007.75%125199924.384610692440000205
__Zdeno Chara (NYI)X4712526-1280914968001.47%70113724.19055321370000139
__Zdeno Chara (OTT)X359162543358640610014.75%5586224.6341537106000066
Patrick Sharp (TOT)X82183250931155487208008.65%10164620.07371024202000250
__Patrick Sharp (CBJ)X4471623-12515304699007.07%485719.482571110500008
__Patrick Sharp (NYI)X13426040910300013.33%328521.96000224000243
__Patrick Sharp (OTT)X25714211020153179008.86%350320.12123117300000
Brian GiontaX821628447400134115209007.66%15156019.0317833176000033
John-Michael LilesX82113142-224053751100010.00%95185222.585914552220002126
Johnny OduyaX82735420200506776009.21%105177521.655712352010001161
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X81202040-2580331991710011.70%19136516.85358231440112122
__Antoine Vermette (STL)X79202040-2680331951680011.90%19134216.99358231440112119
__Antoine Vermette (OTT)X2000100043000.00%02311.590000000003
Erik HaulaX8211182921203392163006.75%17116514.2118924110000064
Matt HunwickX6981927849513853640012.50%93146421.2234717860000136
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X8251722-13100301607285005.88%96153818.7633629131011079
__Alexei Emelin (MTL)X43279-244610803641004.88%4468415.90112835011023
__Alexei Emelin (OTT)X3931013115420803644006.82%5285421.912242196000056
John MitchellX8271219-116042102132005.30%1293611.422241147000258
Braydon CoburnX8241317-764101304246008.70%94146717.89224856000091
Jesper Fast (TOT)X818816-7220767597008.25%1693511.540004230001102
__Jesper Fast (SAN)X25437-2402224300013.33%729411.7600042100006
__Jesper Fast (WAS)X18112-24012619005.26%01327.310000000005
__Jesper Fast (NYI)X3000-200123000.00%23311.140000000000
__Jesper Fast (OTT)X35347-1140414345006.67%747613.6000001000192
Alexandre BurrowsX826713-1121155368125004.80%1192111.2301141000003
Marek ZidlickyX4701313-360143329000.00%3476716.3302215122000045
Mark LetestuX82481247513167112003.57%27103412.61000000002241
Rene BourqueX76437-72006021270014.81%45036.620000000000
Linden VeyX64224-70015742004.76%24466.960000800000
Clayton StonerX19044134062105000.00%1332016.8300012000013
Andrew FerenceX391231471572813007.69%2757814.81000211000034
Derek GrantX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Seth HelgesonX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Colin SmithX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX7251.89%206800001.05040000120834
Jakob SilfverbergX7235.25%12200000.85220000140518
Eric Staal (TOT)X3357.47%118500100.65240000230341
__Eric Staal (MTL)X0060.56%28400000.49240000230
__Eric Staal (OTT)X3356.49%90100100.82000000230
Blake ComeauX1449.59%12100000.68010020011354
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X200.00%000000.51000012200433
__Zdeno Chara (NYI)X000.00%000000.46000002200
__Zdeno Chara (OTT)X200.00%000000.58000012200
Patrick Sharp (TOT)X3144.06%14300000.61031021100154
__Patrick Sharp (CBJ)X1144.93%6900000.54031021100
__Patrick Sharp (NYI)X0046.15%2600000.42000001100
__Patrick Sharp (OTT)X2041.67%4800000.83000001100
Brian GiontaX2046.38%13800100.56140000270112
John-Michael LilesX100.00%000000.45120000210020
Johnny OduyaX100.00%000000.47000000022053
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X6253.57%158100000.59010000022134
__Antoine Vermette (STL)X6253.52%156200000.60010000022
__Antoine Vermette (OTT)X0057.89%1900000.00000000022
Erik HaulaX3147.31%70600000.50000001200111
Matt HunwickX130.00%000000.370000000185025
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X000.00%000000.290021300233120
__Alexei Emelin (MTL)X000.00%000000.260001100233
__Alexei Emelin (OTT)X000.00%000000.300020200233
John MitchellX0049.63%81000100.41000000044201
Braydon CoburnX210.00%000000.230011000534021
Jesper Fast (TOT)X2125.86%5800000.340000000161011
__Jesper Fast (SAN)X1022.22%1800000.480000000161
__Jesper Fast (WAS)X000.00%200000.300000000161
__Jesper Fast (NYI)X0050.00%200000.000000000161
__Jesper Fast (OTT)X1127.78%3600000.290000000161
Alexandre BurrowsX3035.71%5600000.28001110022001
Marek ZidlickyX000.00%000000.34000000000001
Mark LetestuX2052.04%142400000.232401000494002
Rene BourqueX1033.33%3300000.28000000000010
Linden VeyX2048.10%49900000.18000000000000
Clayton StonerX000.00%000000.25000000000000
Andrew FerenceX000.00%000000.10000210000000
Derek GrantX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Seth HelgesonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Colin SmithX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith127320.9152.0473703252950000.77891270220
Devan Dubnyk70402550.9202.3642268716620770320.667970121262

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X83305181710056233302009.93%25176621.282141641238101255
__Nicklas Backstrom (DAL)X25121224200485950012.63%556022.39134875101255
__Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X58183957510052148207008.70%20120720.80111123316300000
Jamie BennX82333871335595124376008.78%24176521.53811196626600004
Matt DucheneX82312960612033141316009.81%12164620.0779166123400000
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X642434581610037115269008.92%17132820.7641014462010006102
__Patrick Marleau (FLO)X632433571710036115265009.06%17131020.7941014462010006102
__Patrick Marleau (PHI)X1011-100104000.00%01918.870000000000
Jaden SchwartzX82252853920161032240011.16%5123515.06410145222700004
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X82162945941513477217007.37%10147017.933583017400001
__Bobby Ryan (CBJ)X156410-1402319450013.33%028518.9712363600001
__Bobby Ryan (PHI)X671025351037511158172005.81%10118617.702352413800000
Jake MuzzinX8283644-31102016279113007.08%93189723.146915612560440167
Frans NielsenX82232043150061832060011.17%18145017.68167201041015176
Sean Couturier (TOT)X82172441012042158220007.73%22132816.203582694000070
__Sean Couturier (CBJ)X10112-20041927003.70%316316.2600004000027
__Sean Couturier (WAS)X1011200061122004.55%112312.320000000009
__Sean Couturier (CGY)X331016261402881128007.81%1471921.782572586000022
__Sean Couturier (PHI)X295611180447430011.63%432411.1710114000012
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X82113041125359084134008.21%92171720.946713691970112158
__Hampus Lindholm (MIN)X7192635144808475110008.18%74145720.525611581640002137
__Hampus Lindholm (PHI)X11246-2556924008.33%1826023.621121133011022
Brayden SchennX821624403822024779190008.42%6140717.161782715600000
Mattias EkholmX82931409601754780011.54%67168520.54641045251000046
David SavardX826333937151535678007.69%92183422.37189382291013125
Adam LarssonX827233081152513872600011.67%113163019.88000000001183
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X7781927-25801625995008.42%80168721.905712461710002190
__Dan Hamhuis (NAS)X6771724-95401475591007.69%74153322.885712451660002173
__Dan Hamhuis (PHI)X1012374015440025.00%615415.3800014000017
Andrew CoglianoX828172562557381119006.72%78149.93000113000050
Calvin de HaanX8241923114751254366006.06%80137416.76358402070111176
Joe Colborne (TOT)X82111122349517171127008.66%9146617.8733620187000074
__Joe Colborne (CBJ)X81111122349517171127008.66%9146618.0933620187000074
__Joe Colborne (PHI)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Luke Glendening (TOT)X80810184220918283009.64%117879.84000021101160
__Luke Glendening (SAN)X13011-660262224000.00%220415.72000021000024
__Luke Glendening (PHI)X678917101606560590013.56%95828.6900000101137
Michael GrabnerX82491320075169005.80%156988.510000142357289
Matt DumbaX724812941151823290013.79%3572210.0300018011169
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X5155.30%229100000.922400000111810
__Nicklas Backstrom (DAL)X2053.46%78000000.86000000011
__Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X3156.25%151100000.94240000011
Jamie BennX6552.27%17600000.80170012300464
Matt DucheneX9255.65%70800110.73250001200824
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X4148.49%33200000.87240000510443
__Patrick Marleau (FLO)X4148.64%33100000.87240000510
__Patrick Marleau (PHI)X000.00%100001.06000000510
Jaden SchwartzX4039.18%9700100.86000000011341
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X3053.85%10400000.61360010086622
__Bobby Ryan (CBJ)X1039.13%2300000.70020000086
__Bobby Ryan (PHI)X2058.02%8100000.59340010086
Jake MuzzinX100.00%000000.46000311200121
Frans NielsenX4255.04%188600000.59010000066325
Sean Couturier (TOT)X1051.65%163600100.62380000031340
__Sean Couturier (CBJ)X0050.80%18700000.25020000031
__Sean Couturier (WAS)X0054.47%12300000.32000000031
__Sean Couturier (CGY)X1052.64%90800000.72360000031
__Sean Couturier (PHI)X0049.04%41800100.68000000031
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X400.00%000000.48001000520031
__Hampus Lindholm (MIN)X200.00%000000.48000000520
__Hampus Lindholm (PHI)X200.00%000000.46001000520
Brayden SchennX3341.51%10600000.57021030210362
Mattias EkholmX300.00%000000.470000003110211
David SavardX100.00%000000.43000100031102
Adam LarssonX110.00%000100.37002030063111
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X110.00%000000.32000000011012
__Dan Hamhuis (NAS)X110.00%000000.31000000011
__Dan Hamhuis (PHI)X000.00%000000.39000000011
Andrew CoglianoX0035.59%5900000.610001000102120
Calvin de HaanX010.00%000000.33000010093100
Joe Colborne (TOT)X2146.28%68500000.3025001001111411
__Joe Colborne (CBJ)X2146.28%68500000.3025001001111
__Joe Colborne (PHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001111
Luke Glendening (TOT)X1153.20%76500000.46000000033121
__Luke Glendening (SAN)X0049.38%24300000.10000000033
__Luke Glendening (PHI)X1154.98%52200000.58000000033
Michael GrabnerX1039.08%8700000.37000000044000
Matt DumbaX200.00%000000.33000030000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy (R)94210.9212.4746120192400010.6679775110
Ben Bishop75462450.9072.5845058319420920110.88918757671

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX82384987197152042123340011.38%16176221.4981018652281012157
Vladimir TarasenkoX823435692360411152880011.81%11160819.615611301270005171
P.K. SubbanX8111576857220114128139007.91%121210626.0061521852820001207
Kris LetangX82654608721019580127004.72%113206125.1431922612320115187
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X802629551827567852390010.88%7147218.402682080101261
__Max Pacioretty (CBJ)X2000-300219000.00%04522.320000200003
__Max Pacioretty (PIT)X782629552127565842300011.30%7142818.302682078101258
Alex GalchenyukX82262652248032701710015.20%7140117.081010204424900004
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X761926451710725232180196009.69%19145519.14639251610114210
__Martin Hanzal (SAN)X1220212610192527007.41%219616.34000119000022
__Martin Hanzal (PIT)X641726431681152131551690010.06%17125919.67639241430114188
Patrick KaneX642222444801696254008.66%6123519.29461056211000111
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X69172441-18055124186009.14%7113116.3944825114000010
__Mikkel Boedker (CGY)X411219310603793140008.57%582620.1644825114000010
__Mikkel Boedker (PIT)X285510-1201831460010.87%230410.860000000000
Milan Lucic (TOT)X811820381391525572185009.73%9164320.2945931216000012
__Milan Lucic (CAR)X801820381385524971183009.84%9163020.3745931216000012
__Milan Lucic (PIT)X1000060612000.00%01313.430000000000
Leon Draisaitl (R)X82152237214056131173008.67%6122114.8927938249000144
Ryan MurrayX636313715400474776007.89%60123419.59448401650110135
Brendan GallagherX82151934161803879223006.73%12129615.81235411770005116
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X8262228245201163861009.84%93159119.41235231200000164
__Nikita Zadorov (DET)X5761622114007435530011.32%73120821.19235231200000144
__Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X25066131204238000.00%2038315.3300000000020
Toby Enstrom (TOT)X51223254100213333006.06%4986917.030338109000069
__Toby Enstrom (TMP)X19257020815100020.00%1428514.990000300002
__Toby Enstrom (PIT)X3201818480131823000.00%3558418.250338106000067
Nick Schultz (TOT)X81319229220775764004.69%93144517.8421322850000106
__Nick Schultz (CGY)X5331013-3180634057005.26%68102819.3921322800000101
__Nick Schultz (PIT)X28099124014177000.00%2541714.900000500005
Ron HainseyX826142012615894467008.96%86149318.21112161280002208
Andrew ShawX827411-639255639470014.89%36047.3600000000039
Paul ByronX81426-9120313156007.14%74785.900000200005
Dwight King (TOT)X81336-1420352352005.77%44745.8500011400006
__Dwight King (CGY)X80336-1420352252005.77%44685.8600011400006
__Dwight King (PIT)X1000000010000.00%065.580000000000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX18314440713140021.43%021411.860000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX23134117525950020.00%1333514.5800007000015
Derrick Pouliot (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Morgan Ellis (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jarred TinordiX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael McCarron (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Charles Hudon (R)X3000000000000.00%000.160000000000
Daniel CarrX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob De La Rose (R)X3000200401000.00%0165.240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX7255.64%211900000.99060012600695
Vladimir TarasenkoX7349.61%12700000.86120000250544
P.K. SubbanX100.00%000000.65001020031233
Kris LetangX110.00%000000.580000102110303
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X3243.14%10200000.75000011100512
__Max Pacioretty (CBJ)X00100.00%100000.00000001100
__Max Pacioretty (PIT)X3242.57%10100000.77000011100
Alex GalchenyukX3148.30%47000010.74140000120323
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X3256.01%199600000.62003111300163
__Martin Hanzal (SAN)X0055.98%25900000.20001101300
__Martin Hanzal (PIT)X3256.02%173700000.68002011300
Patrick KaneX2244.74%11400010.71120000120410
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X2143.22%11800000.73130000011053
__Mikkel Boedker (CGY)X1140.78%10300000.75130000011
__Mikkel Boedker (PIT)X1060.00%1500000.66000000011
Milan Lucic (TOT)X4041.97%19300000.46150010033514
__Milan Lucic (CAR)X4041.88%19100000.47150010033
__Milan Lucic (PIT)X0050.00%200000.00000000033
Leon Draisaitl (R)X0051.72%156800000.61040000042321
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000100.60000001200101
Brendan GallagherX3235.16%9100000.52000000044123
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X000.00%000000.350000000494033
__Nikita Zadorov (DET)X000.00%000000.360000000494
__Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X000.00%000000.310000000494
Toby Enstrom (TOT)X000.00%000000.58000000000004
__Toby Enstrom (TMP)X000.00%000000.49000000000
__Toby Enstrom (PIT)X000.00%000000.62000000000
Nick Schultz (TOT)X000.00%000000.300000000365002
__Nick Schultz (CGY)X000.00%000000.250000000365
__Nick Schultz (PIT)X000.00%000000.430000000365
Ron HainseyX100.00%000100.27000100066101
Andrew ShawX3042.82%43200000.36001130055002
Paul ByronX0042.11%3800000.25220000000010
Dwight King (TOT)X0046.34%8200000.252200000174000
__Dwight King (CGY)X0046.34%8200000.262200000174
__Dwight King (PIT)X000.00%000000.000000000174
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1141.18%1700000.37000000000001
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.24000010000000
Derrick Pouliot (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Morgan Ellis (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael McCarron (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Charles Hudon (R)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Daniel CarrX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jacob De La Rose (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne (TOT)72412560.9172.3843542817320770330.76517727833
__Pekka Rinne (TMP)176920.9192.51102601435320000.6673170
__Pekka Rinne (PIT)55351640.9162.3433282713015450330.78614557
Mike Condon84310.9082.8548401232490000.0000872100

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon DubinskyX80173754-1310210236209240007.08%19181222.65358351950117205
Andy GreeneX82153954-19140401081500010.00%152208225.3981321692160000293
Jason DemersX82102939-61041018265118008.47%102172421.024913521821012218
Clarke MacArthurX82152136-53404494156009.62%9108513.232351478011251
Matt Read (TOT)X83151732-109527114167008.98%15118414.27336199200006
__Matt Read (CHI)X448715-10952152760010.53%552711.980001500000
__Matt Read (TMP)X397101700066291007.69%1065716.84336188700006
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X83112031-12180129140138007.97%12120814.552111326151000164
__Alexander Burmistrov (PIT)X20101-60031390011.11%21437.1700001000038
__Alexander Burmistrov (TMP)X63102030-6180126127129007.75%10106416.892111326150000126
Josh GorgesX8292231-181091530475101008.91%114200424.44437422120001239
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X81151530-4451514470184008.15%10146018.0216733189000194
__Jamie McGinn (OTT)X329716023156023870010.34%658618.320331178000118
__Jamie McGinn (BUF)X900012016109000.00%015817.5300032400000
__Jamie McGinn (TMP)X406814-5200683788006.82%471617.891341986000076
Colin WilsonX82921300803410291009.89%11107313.08213556000169
John MooreX8292029-54007499900010.00%90171820.956612431820000236
Chris StewartX8281220-365251184896008.33%898912.06000421000145
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X8381220-425152461119006.72%1298311.8500014000255
__Colton Sceviour (NYR)X757916-925152356105006.67%1186311.5000014000248
__Colton Sceviour (TMP)X81345001514007.14%112115.070000000007
Jake McCabeX8041115-451510946390010.26%68115714.4600026000047
Jay Beagle (TOT)X826612-5751258550010.91%146247.60000000001103
__Jay Beagle (COL)X806612-4751252500012.00%146007.5000000000196
__Jay Beagle (TMP)X2000-100065000.00%02411.810000000007
Jordie BennX484610-13007015150026.67%3252710.9800000000041
Kyle ChipchuraX82639-2261098566009.09%86467.880000000008
Patrick EavesX78246-2180323269002.90%15096.530000200007
Beau BennettX76134-7240712259001.69%14616.060000000000
Adam Pelech (R)X19011-2120813000.00%161809.5000000000015
Trevor van RiemsdykX21011000053000.00%2582.760000000004
Marko Dano (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Marko Dano (COL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael ChaputX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jujhar KhairaX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Bryan BickellX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cody GoloubefX26000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin WatsonX28000000000000.00%020.080000000002
Tomas JurcoX31000120413000.00%0772.490000000000
Xavier OuelletX31000000000000.00%010.020000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon DubinskyX3053.85%223600100.60131010220274
Andy GreeneX210.00%000110.52000001100413
Jason DemersX110.00%000000.45001100640103
Clarke MacArthurX1142.77%17300100.66000001100140
Matt Read (TOT)X2048.05%7700000.54000010120212
__Matt Read (CHI)X1048.39%3100000.57000010120
__Matt Read (TMP)X1047.83%4600000.52000000120
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X3044.67%141700000.51000000170222
__Alexander Burmistrov (PIT)X0043.51%13100000.14000000170
__Alexander Burmistrov (TMP)X3044.79%128600000.56000000170
Josh GorgesX220.00%000000.310001201230165
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X4039.67%12100010.41002011100412
__Jamie McGinn (OTT)X3039.68%6300010.55002011100
__Jamie McGinn (BUF)X0020.00%1000000.00000001100
__Jamie McGinn (TMP)X1043.75%4800000.39000001100
Colin WilsonX2041.12%117700000.56110000022021
John MooreX200.00%000000.34000002200021
Chris StewartX1043.82%8900000.40002120032010
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X1146.43%8400100.41010210033000
__Colton Sceviour (NYR)X1147.37%7600100.37010210033
__Colton Sceviour (TMP)X0037.50%800000.66000000033
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.26000010073000
Jay Beagle (TOT)X0055.34%61800000.3800001001515003
__Jay Beagle (COL)X0055.31%58400000.4000001001515
__Jay Beagle (TMP)X0055.88%3400000.0000000001515
Jordie BennX110.00%000000.38000000087030
Kyle ChipchuraX0041.18%70900000.2800101004127101
Patrick EavesX1056.67%3000000.24000000043001
Beau BennettX0034.62%2600000.170000000409100
Adam Pelech (R)X000.00%000000.11000000000000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.34000000000000
Marko Dano (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Marko Dano (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Michael ChaputX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jujhar KhairaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Bryan BickellX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Austin WatsonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tomas JurcoX0040.43%4700000.00000000000000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jhonas Enroth32010.9141.99181006700000.000034000
Scott Darling83300.9282.3041801162220000.0000676200
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)753031140.9022.9744918122222730010.62516753733
__Henrik Lundqvist (PIT)198740.8972.97115320575560000.6258191
__Henrik Lundqvist (TMP)562224100.9042.9733386116517170010.6258562

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX804066106425512543970010.08%22162420.3010162668230000140
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X813350832810025125347009.51%23177521.9121618472070116186
__Blake Wheeler (BUF)X3091423-51002340121007.44%864221.411341573011038
__Blake Wheeler (SAN)X1000-200013000.00%12322.570000100002
__Blake Wheeler (TOR)X5024366035002842230010.76%14111022.2011314321330006146
Wayne SimmondsX823444783816420310962840011.97%18165720.208142249231000018
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X80272956-1628088118272009.93%9141517.69917265721200000
__James van Riemsdyk (PIT)X31121208716006.25%05317.7110141000000
__James van Riemsdyk (CBJ)X2991019-7120514293009.68%553318.382810227400000
__James van Riemsdyk (SAN)X5202-240106180011.11%09418.8110141500000
__James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X43151833-810019631450010.34%473517.0959142711200000
Keith Yandle (TOT)X8074451-92407511298007.14%100193724.214913531820110271
__Keith Yandle (BUF)X3301717-740193741000.00%3478323.740222978011095
__Keith Yandle (TOR)X4772734-22005675570012.28%66115424.554711241040000176
Torey Krug (TOT)X81638441438010010981007.41%89183822.69369402160111210
__Torey Krug (BUF)X36317204140214935008.57%3280722.421121788000164
__Torey Krug (TOR)X453212410240796046006.52%57103122.91257231280110146
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X81112435-10560135701060010.38%107192923.828614482480111206
__Danny DeKeyser (WAS)X9022-3004108000.00%2119822.04011329000126
__Danny DeKeyser (CBJ)X242911-380202332006.25%2155022.922241374000040
__Danny DeKeyser (SAN)X5011-420576000.00%811623.2801151200000
__Danny DeKeyser (TOR)X4391221046010630600015.00%57106424.76628271320110140
Craig SmithX82191332-1010033561200015.83%8124915.2353823198101169
Ben Hutton (R) (TOT)X8172532-1220576271009.86%94162520.06661237198000185
__Ben Hutton (CGY)X3841519-13201029350011.43%5278720.704592197000133
__Ben Hutton (TOR)X433101312200473336008.33%4283819.5021316101000053
Anders Lee (TOT)X80111728-12703016857142007.75%6112714.082792012200002
__Anders Lee (PHI)X1512338020411009.09%01449.580000000000
__Anders Lee (CBJ)X8000-1005310000.00%0475.920000000002
__Anders Lee (TOR)X57101525-14623014350121008.26%693616.412792012200000
Antoine RousselX81141327-51102017980153009.15%20115614.27000020119271
Christian Ehrhoff (TOT)X7711920-4540983845002.22%73119215.4811221136000034
__Christian Ehrhoff (BUF)X6311516-4540952738002.63%58101716.1411221135000032
__Christian Ehrhoff (TOR)X140440003117000.00%1517512.520000000002
Vernon FiddlerX823161916016131100003.00%2296911.820001210110284
Casey CizikasX8261117-19500103162116005.17%26121714.84000040006182
Brenden DillonX8221416812351933829006.90%100149518.230226570110214
Milan MichalekX825813-2320847115004.35%27579.231121410000000
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X481121310520861216006.25%3460412.5800006000034
__Robert Bortuzzo (CBJ)X1603321602342000.00%817410.8700000000026
__Robert Bortuzzo (TOR)X321910836063814007.14%2643013.430000600009
Colin GreeningX82639-233210813765009.23%76047.370000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX70123-7140174626003.85%44706.7100003000023
Hunter Shinkaruk (R) (TOT)X2101-3000020050.00%0136.410000000000
__Hunter Shinkaruk (BUF)X2101-3000020050.00%0136.410000000000
Joel Armia (R) (TOT)X20011380634000.00%0974.840000500006
__Joel Armia (CBJ)X18011380634000.00%0975.380000500006
__Joel Armia (TOR)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ben Thomson (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chase De Leo (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tanner KeroX3000000000000.00%000.130000000000
Tyler Graovac (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X4000-100000000.00%0307.520000000000
Viktor SvedbergX37000-76012313000.00%4049613.4000002000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX6258.83%226600031.310100103509810
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X10242.28%12300000.941200037005105
__Blake Wheeler (BUF)X3142.55%4700000.72110003700
__Blake Wheeler (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000003700
__Blake Wheeler (TOR)X7142.11%7600001.08010003700
Wayne SimmondsX9438.21%12300000.94042201100974
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X7148.08%10400000.79130000022435
__James van Riemsdyk (PIT)X1057.14%700000.75000000022
__James van Riemsdyk (CBJ)X2046.34%4100000.71120000022
__James van Riemsdyk (SAN)X0060.00%500000.43000000022
__James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X4147.06%5100000.90010000022
Keith Yandle (TOT)X010.00%000000.53000000310202
__Keith Yandle (BUF)X000.00%000000.43000000310
__Keith Yandle (TOR)X010.00%000000.59000000310
Torey Krug (TOT)X300.00%000000.480100001140021
__Torey Krug (BUF)X100.00%000000.500100001140
__Torey Krug (TOR)X200.00%000000.470000001140
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X000.00%000000.36000000031021
__Danny DeKeyser (WAS)X000.00%000000.20000000031
__Danny DeKeyser (CBJ)X000.00%000000.40000000031
__Danny DeKeyser (SAN)X000.00%000000.17000000031
__Danny DeKeyser (TOR)X000.00%000000.39000000031
Craig SmithX2335.16%12800100.51000000021103
Ben Hutton (R) (TOT)X010.00%000000.39010001100114
__Ben Hutton (CGY)X010.00%000000.48010001100
__Ben Hutton (TOR)X000.00%000000.31000001100
Anders Lee (TOT)X1039.18%24500000.50001140140100
__Anders Lee (PHI)X0055.56%900000.42000000140
__Anders Lee (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000140
__Anders Lee (TOR)X1038.56%23600000.53001140140
Antoine RousselX1133.71%8900100.47001020042220
Christian Ehrhoff (TOT)X000.00%000000.340000000144000
__Christian Ehrhoff (BUF)X000.00%000000.310000000144
__Christian Ehrhoff (TOR)X000.00%000000.460000000144
Vernon FiddlerX0053.24%131300000.390000000231110
Casey CizikasX2050.95%147600000.28000000022001
Brenden DillonX000.00%000100.210000100309001
Milan MichalekX1136.36%4400000.340000001360101
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000.00%000000.43000000000000
__Robert Bortuzzo (CBJ)X000.00%000000.34000000000
__Robert Bortuzzo (TOR)X000.00%000000.47000000000
Colin GreeningX0042.67%7500000.30000021100000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0043.61%30500000.130000001300000
Hunter Shinkaruk (R) (TOT)X000.00%000001.56000000000000
__Hunter Shinkaruk (BUF)X000.00%000001.56000000000
Joel Armia (R) (TOT)X0036.84%1900000.21000000000000
__Joel Armia (CBJ)X0036.84%1900000.21000000000
__Joel Armia (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Ben Thomson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chase De Leo (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tanner KeroX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler Graovac (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X0043.75%1600000.00000000000000
Viktor SvedbergX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya167500.9332.0883502294360000.00001270302
Steve Mason683226100.9052.9340362319720630200.667126812941

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX82283866195915160223312008.97%30174821.32413174221420211226
Anze KopitarX82283765120076246299009.36%17183222.346612462290225235
Roman Josi (TOT)X8364652-17300114124145004.14%95203424.5041519832400000111
__Roman Josi (TOR)X2521315-15120304239005.13%3063625.451782776000072
__Roman Josi (SAN)X1011-120123000.00%12121.200113500003
__Roman Josi (WAS)X5743236-11608380103003.88%64137624.15371053159000036
Phil KesselX82252449-16035932130011.74%10168920.6025736241112373
Henrik ZetterbergX82232447536085941840012.50%8167720.45651131241112273
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X7693645-244207476116007.76%103169822.3561117651890221149
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CBJ)X10167-395111219005.26%1321721.66123101900008
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WAS)X668303813515636497008.25%90148222.455914551700221141
Shane Doan (TOT)X832122433495143891730012.14%14156318.83861437206000146
__Shane Doan (NYI)X4412921-941510047810014.81%1081818.5852720112000146
__Shane Doan (WAS)X39913221280434292009.78%474619.12347179400000
Chris KreiderX8213304312691513578237005.49%7151118.4257124421300000
Ryan McDonaghX781032421242010685127007.87%101184223.615510642131122153
Travis Zajac (TOT)X78162339-127525146192008.33%13110514.16077654000236
__Travis Zajac (CGY)X153811-52064758005.17%232021.33044440000222
__Travis Zajac (WAS)X63131528-7551999134009.70%1178512.46033214000013
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X8362228-682102115782007.32%95182021.93156382160004202
__Johnny Boychuk (EDM)X294913142108326280014.29%3167723.340001467000066
__Johnny Boychuk (NYI)X24178-3220391825004.00%3247119.621451462000167
__Johnny Boychuk (WAS)X30167-4180891329003.45%3267222.400111086000368
Dominic Moore (TOT)X8261925-314024158137004.38%18141317.2331013211780005165
__Dominic Moore (MTL)X6961925-294021148130004.62%18132019.1431013211780004149
__Dominic Moore (WAS)X13000-2003107000.00%0937.1500000000116
Dustin Brown (TOT)X83101222-1642018349140007.14%11117314.141011475000134
__Dustin Brown (DAL)X7257140153120016.67%311816.8500000000123
__Dustin Brown (CGY)X13527-91203914370013.51%225519.6210172700007
__Dustin Brown (WAS)X63358-82601293291003.30%680012.7000074900004
Joel WardX8213821-6208621170011.11%8116514.20033876000140
Jaccob Slavin (R)X8011718120104646002.17%59123015.37000327000096
Benoit PouliotX82710172803461104006.73%107178.7500000000026
Ben LovejoyX8231316107401484151005.88%76155018.90022131360110144
Matt MartinX82606-21002913270022.22%24335.280000200002
Eric FehrX60235-140212342004.76%33505.8300000000011
Devin Shore (R)X1000000000000.00%000.220000000000
Dylan Blujus (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Daniel Zaar (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Miikka Salomaki (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gregory CampbellX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brian LashoffX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tim ErixonX3000-200100000.00%54515.050000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX8156.08%194200000.76120215600785
Anze KopitarX3655.40%249800000.71120000051662
Roman Josi (TOT)X110.00%000000.51000000190005
__Roman Josi (TOR)X010.00%000000.47000000190
__Roman Josi (SAN)X000.00%000000.94000000190
__Roman Josi (WAS)X100.00%000000.52000000190
Phil KesselX5138.41%13800000.58110003300533
Henrik ZetterbergX5356.20%13700000.56010000320424
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X210.00%000000.530011200271122
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CBJ)X000.00%000000.650010000271
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WAS)X210.00%000000.510001200271
Shane Doan (TOT)X5239.48%23300110.55010010290452
__Shane Doan (NYI)X3139.33%17800110.51000010290
__Shane Doan (WAS)X2140.00%5500000.59010000290
Chris KreiderX2147.47%9900000.57001020011123
Ryan McDonaghX210.00%000000.46000000140122
Travis Zajac (TOT)X5156.06%130400010.71010010011214
__Travis Zajac (CGY)X2055.56%44100000.69010000011
__Travis Zajac (WAS)X3156.32%86300010.71000010011
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X200.00%000000.310000200171033
__Johnny Boychuk (EDM)X100.00%000000.380000200171
__Johnny Boychuk (NYI)X100.00%000000.340000000171
__Johnny Boychuk (WAS)X000.00%000000.210000000171
Dominic Moore (TOT)X1052.49%136800000.3522000002113010
__Dominic Moore (MTL)X1052.16%127500000.3822000002113
__Dominic Moore (WAS)X0056.99%9300000.0000000002113
Dustin Brown (TOT)X2036.90%8400000.3802000002717110
__Dustin Brown (DAL)X0030.00%1000001.1900000002717
__Dustin Brown (CGY)X1036.36%2200000.5502000002717
__Dustin Brown (WAS)X1038.46%5200000.2000000002717
Joel WardX2056.36%11000000.360000000174010
Jaccob Slavin (R)X100.00%000000.290000000454020
Benoit PouliotX2029.51%6100000.4700000001616110
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.210000000331100
Matt MartinX2132.26%3100000.2800000001212001
Eric FehrX0038.41%16400000.29000000000000
Devin Shore (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dylan Blujus (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Daniel Zaar (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Miikka Salomaki (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Gregory CampbellX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brian LashoffX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tim ErixonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth (TOT)81442980.9112.4048298419321700250.8577810675
__Michal Neuvirth (SAN)21100.8853.00120006520000.000020
__Michal Neuvirth (WAS)79432880.9122.3847098418721180250.8577790
Ondrej Pavelec (TOT)40010.9003.58117007700000.0000164000
__Ondrej Pavelec (SAN)10010.8214.9960005280000.000010
__Ondrej Pavelec (WAS)30000.9522.1057002420000.0000064
Scott Wedgewood (R)10100.8974.0459004390000.0000118000

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX8235397415235120199360009.72%16164620.087121962234000385
Sean MonahanX822641671618075214296008.78%12173321.1349135323600000
Johnny GaudreauX822739661132070152340007.94%7180622.02513185023700000
Tyler ToffoliX823134658220891062350013.19%13175321.38214163719100000
Drew DoughtyX8215435837925165121174008.62%121208225.3971017852420113164
Victor Hedman (TOT)X82104757-761514597125008.00%94184622.5161622642120000176
__Victor Hedman (TOR)X2511415-15220413533003.03%3762525.011781775000067
__Victor Hedman (SAN)X513402012570014.29%1111923.8511251000009
__Victor Hedman (ANA)X52830388375925785009.41%46110221.194812421270000100
TJ BrodieX8214334731203993970014.43%69169320.6578155324200007
Jarome IginlaX8219264514391581501610011.80%9141717.284592820100008
Aaron EkbladX82638441139156785115005.22%91157519.21591459194000077
Dougie HamiltonX8233134-1435759261004.92%88172221.010002150000126
Mikael BacklundX8217143114022195193008.81%14128615.688513402021011224
Alex KillornX8291524162605940860010.47%4120614.710000000000
Matt GreeneX80113141571151724031003.23%45117514.69000030112124
Tommy WingelsX827411-146101015081008.64%6104012.68000000003194
Lance BoumaX64246-3240582540005.00%46349.90000011000019
Chris KellyX82325-620104642007.14%46047.3700000000089
Nate ThompsonX81202-62810631222009.09%45146.340000300008
Drew MillerX82101-9100432522004.55%36127.4600006000235
Micheal FerlandX210114001876000.00%01748.260000000003
Andre Burakovsky (R)X5000000011000.00%0295.840000000001
Shea Theodore (R)X5000000311000.00%1275.410000000001
Curtis Lazar (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mirco Mueller (R)X5000000010000.00%000.070000000000
Ryan DzingelX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX5157.82%205800200.90141000140669
Sean MonahanX10255.41%171100000.77110000120284
Johnny GaudreauX4146.67%13500210.73130001100534
Tyler ToffoliX5241.45%38600020.74000000150772
Drew DoughtyX120.00%000000.56000140130215
Victor Hedman (TOT)X000.00%000000.62000100120227
__Victor Hedman (TOR)X000.00%000000.48000000120
__Victor Hedman (SAN)X000.00%000000.67000000120
__Victor Hedman (ANA)X000.00%000000.69000100120
TJ BrodieX410.00%000000.56000001100214
Jarome IginlaX2141.07%11200000.64001111100045
Aaron EkbladX320.00%000000.560020100163111
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.39000010042111
Mikael BacklundX3052.42%152600000.48000000022122
Alex KillornX1037.65%8500000.400000001100101
Matt GreeneX000.00%000000.240002100254101
Tommy WingelsX3040.54%7400000.2100200001010102
Lance BoumaX1037.70%6100000.19140000000000
Chris KellyX0146.42%54500000.17000000042000
Nate ThompsonX0047.73%4400000.08000200022010
Drew MillerX0052.94%3400000.0300000002222000
Micheal FerlandX0033.33%1200000.120000000176000
Andre Burakovsky (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Shea Theodore (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Curtis Lazar (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mirco Mueller (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan DzingelX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones (TOT)76412690.9152.2145696816819700410.600157641262
__Martin Jones (WAS)21100.9133.03119006690000.000020
__Martin Jones (SAN)24101130.9142.37144221576600010.6676242
__Martin Jones (ANA)50301460.9152.0930094710512410400.5569502
Cam Ward82500.8494.3338820281850000.0000773000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X79161935-54610114102173009.25%14116614.77471131151000018
__Ryan Callahan (MIN)X44891703010835790008.89%875417.1322420107000015
__Ryan Callahan (NYI)X6112-3807814007.14%08213.750001500003
__Ryan Callahan (CGY)X297916-2802437690010.14%633011.39257103900000
Brad Richardson (TOT)X82151732-26241060171174008.62%32134616.411237500112124
__Brad Richardson (NYR)X5871219-8181048119116006.03%25101317.470224430112120
__Brad Richardson (CGY)X248513-18601252580013.79%733313.861013800004
Jason PominvilleX82151429-16009114176008.52%19138816.9312310650005226
Joffrey LupulX74111526-1342011352142007.75%7121416.4112320159000017
Brandon Manning (TOT)X7531619-18111251884646006.52%54120616.081231596000077
__Brandon Manning (TOR)X312810-35115711524008.33%2555117.771231178000056
__Brandon Manning (CGY)X44189-1560101173122004.55%2965514.89000417000020
Riley NashX8251015-2110053157109004.59%8123415.05134131020003104
Jiri TlustyX827512-5402619480014.58%33794.63336116300000
Steve BernierX824812-19280572343009.30%24545.5410196100001
Mark McNeill (R)X42459-72953635290013.79%13578.4900001000019
Eric GelinasX82099-20415673228000.00%6191111.1001113620000100
Adam PardyX23178-4140311011009.09%2744319.26000021000028
Garnet HathawayX28156-215020332638002.63%449817.78022559000049
Dylan OlsenX49066-1626054194000.00%5658611.9500005000193
Justin FalkX33235180164170011.76%52046.171231245000119
Martin MarincinX29134-22140423630003.33%4060120.7111211610000100
Nate ProsserX23044-22140441412000.00%3345919.96011444000074
Magnus PaajarviX23303-740632280010.71%224310.5800018000014
Matt Puempel (R)X32123-192071422004.55%235511.100000000000
Stefan Matteau (R)X61010407030033.33%0284.680000000000
Ty Rattie (R)X9101-3004350020.00%0525.730001600000
Brandon Tanev (R)X2000-200100000.00%02411.760000000001
Nicklas JensenX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael BournivalX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin Carroll (R) (TOT)X8000-100012000.00%0435.4000014000013
__Austin Carroll (NYI)X6000000000000.00%0132.1100000000013
__Austin Carroll (CGY)X2000-100012000.00%03115.280001400000
Nick JensenX9000-120810000.00%6869.5900009000019
Chris KunitzX10000-34016214000.00%012512.50000116000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X1046.45%18300000.60000110210332
__Ryan Callahan (MIN)X1038.71%6200000.45000110210
__Ryan Callahan (NYI)X0055.00%2000000.48000000210
__Ryan Callahan (CGY)X0049.50%10100000.97000000210
Brad Richardson (TOT)X3151.52%124600010.48000112200312
__Brad Richardson (NYR)X2151.67%83800000.38000112200
__Brad Richardson (CGY)X1051.23%40800010.78000002200
Jason PominvilleX2238.10%14700000.42150001100102
Joffrey LupulX2043.28%6700000.43120000000121
Brandon Manning (TOT)X100.00%000000.320021101200102
__Brandon Manning (TOR)X100.00%000000.360010101200
__Brandon Manning (CGY)X000.00%000000.270011001200
Riley NashX0048.23%141400000.240100001140001
Jiri TlustyX1028.13%3200000.63000000021010
Steve BernierX0045.71%3500000.53010001100101
Mark McNeill (R)X1040.57%42400000.50000010033100
Eric GelinasX000.00%000000.200010001820000
Adam PardyX000.00%000000.360000000225000
Garnet HathawayX0032.20%11800000.2400121002411000
Dylan OlsenX000.00%000000.200000001290010
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.490000000116200
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.130000000288000
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.1700000002311000
Magnus PaajarviX0058.82%1700000.25000000088001
Matt Puempel (R)X0043.48%2300000.170000001140000
Stefan Matteau (R)X0042.42%3300000.71000001100000
Ty Rattie (R)X0042.86%700000.39000000000001
Brandon Tanev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nicklas JensenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael BournivalX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Austin Carroll (R) (TOT)X0083.33%600000.00000000022000
__Austin Carroll (NYI)X00100.00%200000.00000000022
__Austin Carroll (CGY)X0075.00%400000.00000000022
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chris KunitzX0030.00%1000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss (TOT)1811600.9212.34105222415180001.00031763122
__Thomas Greiss (CHI)1811600.9212.34105222415180001.00031763
Kari Lehtonen44151950.9042.8525514312112610030.828293943220
Christopher Gibson122910.9073.4972100424530010.0000120021
Parker Gahagen1531200.8675.0975500644820000.0000151000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX824851994120682144050011.85%12182122.211492373226000351
Brad MarchandX82394685395115120155421009.26%27179721.9131215712001128199
Loui ErikssonX823052823912013140385007.79%16180922.065152072209000676
Kyle TurrisX8225487324200701822420010.33%13150618.36713205420000002
Vincent TrocheckX7925386328500251126326007.67%15149818.966101659194000115
Francois BeaucheminX821347602134096991230010.57%132197124.0321012572320000127
Jaromir Jagr (TOT)X74222648-5804694269008.18%17155020.951910421830001144
__Jaromir Jagr (TMP)X36111223-720154111009.91%1183923.3103318880001144
__Jaromir Jagr (CHI)X381114252604540158006.96%671118.72167249400000
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X806344021402018470108005.56%92163720.4721012541800001183
__Kevin Bieksa (CAR)X796333931382018169106005.66%89161420.442911541790001179
__Kevin Bieksa (CHI)X1011-120312000.00%32323.080110200004
Kevin KleinX71732392856101556675009.33%106169923.935510332010000140
Marc MethotX821127383469517052770014.29%113189023.055914251771011201
Jannik HansenX821422362215539421310010.69%4128315.653471814600000
Cody FransonX818253321260536490008.89%73165320.41461041186000050
Adam McQuaidX8232427216151684044006.82%81133716.30000070110206
Cedric PaquetteX829918-160014071750012.00%47559.2100001000140
Andrew DesjardinsX829817-6241053103134006.72%19106713.01000002137243
Brian FlynnX825111622087878006.41%106327.71000000000121
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X60212147100312233006.06%2870811.80000748000050
__Dmitry Orlov (TMP)X2214512021770014.29%111948.840001300007
__Dmitry Orlov (CHI)X38189680101526003.85%1751313.51000645000043
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X815813-42807428100005.00%1688510.93000526000386
__Cal Clutterbuck (CAR)X805813-4280742899005.05%1687710.96000526000386
__Cal Clutterbuck (CHI)X1000000001000.00%088.370000000000
Chris HigginsX8243790033842009.52%44695.72000051124110
Jordin TootooX802571019535935005.71%12993.740000000000
Derek DorsettX8110116024614007.14%01742.141013700008
Brendan Leipsic (R)X1000000000000.00%010.920000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX9452.88%251300031.091300011001553
Brad MarchandX9346.76%13900110.95031201100677
Loui ErikssonX6141.82%16500110.91010000033377
Kyle TurrisX4253.78%198200000.97000000022536
Vincent TrocheckX5252.70%29600010.84000000042546
Francois BeaucheminX320.00%000000.61000000071144
Jaromir Jagr (TOT)X7041.07%31900000.62020000011613
__Jaromir Jagr (TMP)X4040.48%25200000.55020000011
__Jaromir Jagr (CHI)X3043.28%6700000.70000000011
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X000.00%000000.490030101140122
__Kevin Bieksa (CAR)X000.00%000000.480030101140
__Kevin Bieksa (CHI)X000.00%000000.870000001140
Kevin KleinX000.00%000000.46000020000133
Marc MethotX220.00%000000.40000100094050
Jannik HansenX3035.79%9500000.56000000054222
Cody FransonX100.00%000000.40000000032012
Adam McQuaidX100.00%000000.400010000592011
Cedric PaquetteX3047.43%74000000.48000000033011
Andrew DesjardinsX2040.15%53800000.32001100093102
Brian FlynnX0051.91%70500000.51000000055101
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X000.00%000000.400000001100101
__Dmitry Orlov (TMP)X000.00%000000.510000001100
__Dmitry Orlov (CHI)X000.00%000000.350000001100
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X1028.57%7000000.2900000002814110
__Cal Clutterbuck (CAR)X1027.54%6900000.3000000002814
__Cal Clutterbuck (CHI)X00100.00%100000.0000000002814
Chris HigginsX0141.38%2900000.3000000005816100
Jordin TootooX1153.85%2600000.470010000325000
Derek DorsettX0075.00%400000.1200000004545000
Brendan Leipsic (R)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo65441470.9212.2838996714818830100.40056517675

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX8237488534460215143416008.89%12170920.84710177524900001
Mark ScheifeleX824137784660271552670015.36%12160219.5478154924300000
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X82213859126810200217221009.50%18178721.796915402030115177
__Ryan Getzlaf (STL)X47819278475137133130006.15%12110023.41246261040115177
__Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X169716-1803246450020.00%133420.8433684400000
__Ryan Getzlaf (COL)X19412165135313846008.70%535318.6012365500000
Valtteri FilppulaX822335583320331122220010.36%13168720.582794124500003
John CarlsonX8213445711475611071190010.92%77191723.38591466244000013
Alex PietrangeloX82114253-33007594116009.48%101188522.9961521682550110150
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X69272148-164151261311980013.64%20154922.456410351650006247
__Andrew Ladd (TMP)X67252146-193951241301940012.89%20151222.576410341590006247
__Andrew Ladd (COL)X22023202140050.00%03718.520001600000
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X82242044115752171052350010.21%16157219.16101301121237212
__Justin Abdelkader (BUF)X3611132472958447124008.87%672420.111012489101494
__Justin Abdelkader (COL)X46137204280133581110011.71%1084718.420006230223118
Jeff PetryX8273441155801126582008.54%94165520.194711291721013182
Jake GardinerX824343817140387399004.04%76148318.0818956243000168
Cody EakinX821715321120471491590010.69%28124015.12336251351125227
David PerronX82141327107210199701330010.53%15135816.5624626232000389
Dmitry KulikovX82218202161151695661003.28%110167320.4012316560113143
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X7811718692201412938002.63%86123415.82000080001135
__Brooks Orpik (DAL)X70331401931000.00%913118.7400000000020
__Brooks Orpik (COL)X7111415588201222637002.70%77110315.53000080001115
Jason ChimeraX827714-72554046110006.36%5108713.260000000001
David DesharnaisX827613-440730620011.29%46017.3300006101182
Dainius Zubrus (TOT)X746410-4404125270022.22%55036.8000000000025
__Dainius Zubrus (CBJ)X1442662039120033.33%11057.510000000005
__Dainius Zubrus (SAN)X37123-700221180012.50%42496.7300000000019
__Dainius Zubrus (COL)X23101-32016570014.29%01496.490000000001
Yannick WeberXX822810-5200485571002.82%992211.2400010000155
Tuomo RuutuX59325-220104411260011.54%03636.150000200005
Chris WidemanX1000100000000.00%11413.580000000000
Nic Kerdiles (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Greg CareyX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Conor AllenX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andy MieleX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X5000500601000.00%06713.360000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX8252.15%16300030.99280000031957
Mark ScheifeleX10249.41%195500110.97370002200685
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X2255.39%237400100.66131011200524
__Ryan Getzlaf (STL)X1054.76%152300100.49131001200
__Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X0056.35%41700000.96000001200
__Ryan Getzlaf (COL)X1256.68%43400000.91000011200
Valtteri FilppulaX3256.00%12500000.69120000021272
John CarlsonX300.00%000200.591100100114415
Alex PietrangeloX110.00%000100.560000000184233
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X6143.21%44900000.62120012200365
__Andrew Ladd (TMP)X6142.92%44500000.61120012200
__Andrew Ladd (COL)X0075.00%400001.08000002200
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X2147.48%13900100.56000010380703
__Justin Abdelkader (BUF)X1044.44%6300000.66000010380
__Justin Abdelkader (COL)X1150.00%7600100.47000000380
Jeff PetryX220.00%000000.500000000123113
Jake GardinerX200.00%000000.51000000210033
Cody EakinX2150.84%149700000.52120000022221
David PerronX4147.25%9100000.40220010044122
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.240012000322040
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X000.00%000000.290102201230000
__Brooks Orpik (DAL)X000.00%000000.460000001230
__Brooks Orpik (COL)X000.00%000000.270102201230
Jason ChimeraX1043.33%6000000.260000100128010
David DesharnaisX2048.24%8500000.43010000097000
Dainius Zubrus (TOT)X1144.33%20300000.40000000077001
__Dainius Zubrus (CBJ)X1043.40%10600001.14000000077
__Dainius Zubrus (SAN)X0145.56%9000000.24000000077
__Dainius Zubrus (COL)X0042.86%700000.13000000077
Yannick WeberXX0021.15%5200000.220100000274001
Tuomo RuutuX1152.38%2100000.28010110000110
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nic Kerdiles (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Greg CareyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Conor AllenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andy MieleX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney40000.9331.6473002300000.0000082000
Cory Schneider82492490.9132.3348986719021740330.722368201078

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X8139448313180792383660010.66%19175221.636101657219000157
__Sidney Crosby (PHI)X2491019-5203286119007.56%652121.70358188800000
__Sidney Crosby (DAL)X23138212602571990013.13%551022.192131746000156
__Sidney Crosby (CBJ)X341726431610022811480011.49%872121.19145228500001
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X833150811762102451122990010.37%16170520.5510112152222000016
__Gabriel Landeskog (PHI)X1538113160511449006.12%329619.75314104200000
__Gabriel Landeskog (CBJ)X5424345819295164831960012.24%9112520.8357123214100005
__Gabriel Landeskog (SAN)X144812-5175301554007.41%428420.312351040000011
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X8223386118016107251009.16%27158819.377101747188000478
__Jussi Jokinen (SAN)X9123-6001825004.00%215717.46112111000021
__Jussi Jokinen (BUF)X56142438-4801375173008.09%19106819.07371035138000457
__Jussi Jokinen (CBJ)X17812201100224530015.09%636321.37325113900001
Marian Hossa (TOT)X8219405938028103233008.15%18160419.5751116372110001108
__Marian Hossa (COL)X3652126460154089005.62%973420.383691993000190
__Marian Hossa (BUF)X29111223-220742920011.96%558920.312461085000010
__Marian Hossa (CBJ)X17371010062152005.77%428216.5701183300008
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X8083745-5955197102112007.14%121199924.993912572260000189
__Matt Niskanen (WAS)X2000020531000.00%34723.260000600007
__Matt Niskanen (SAN)X2000-220220000.00%44622.910000700000
__Matt Niskanen (CBJ)X7683745-391519097111007.21%114190725.093912572130000181
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X8343943-336083114100004.00%126202824.43268522410000181
__Alex Goligoski (DAL)X6943236-1300699481004.94%99167824.32246452060000147
__Alex Goligoski (CBJ)X14077-260142019000.00%2735025.00022735000034
Olli Maatta (TOT)X8213839561151248690001.11%95181722.160101041231000189
__Olli Maatta (NYR)X581293024315725462001.61%69130722.5308827182000147
__Olli Maatta (CBJ)X240993180523228000.00%2651021.260221449000043
Oscar KlefbomX627202752005157690010.14%76121919.6531423134000098
Dale WeiseX828513-43001092689008.99%7106813.031016300001138
Nick Spaling (TOT)X7649134401441400010.00%16658.7400000000170
__Nick Spaling (NJD)X4712364071716006.25%02415.130000000000
__Nick Spaling (CBJ)X293710-200724240012.50%142314.6000000000170
Mark Stuart (TOT)X77211133126302064138005.26%74118215.35000070000130
__Mark Stuart (EDM)X60145584201723129003.45%5995215.87000020000104
__Mark Stuart (CBJ)X17178-24210341090011.11%1523013.5100006000026
Jay McClement (TOT)X814711-146089647008.51%46347.8200012000266
__Jay McClement (BUF)X674610-660665340011.76%04526.7500000000220
__Jay McClement (CBJ)X14011-80023113000.00%418212.9700012000046
Brooks Laich (TOT)X81639-101003744540011.11%1083310.280002140002116
__Brooks Laich (CAR)X29314-220139180016.67%429110.0400002000061
__Brooks Laich (CBJ)X52325-880243536008.33%654210.41000211000255
David Jones (TOT)X41235-7100251427007.41%33167.7000002000023
__David Jones (OTT)X12011-320357000.00%0846.980000000000
__David Jones (CBJ)X29224-480229200010.00%32327.9900002000023
Nate GueninX28224500114200100.00%161866.6400000000016
Adam ClendeningX40044712025197000.00%233959.8700013000030
Dennis RasmussenX70202-90051630006.67%23515.0100012000114
Adam Cracknell (TOT)X1711206019790011.11%01327.750000100003
__Adam Cracknell (SAN)X1000000000000.00%011.050000100000
__Adam Cracknell (CBJ)X1611206019790011.11%01318.160000000003
Andy AndreoffX35112-5120281012008.33%01875.3600001000027
Kyle Platzer (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Patrice CormierX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Phil VaroneX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rinat Valiev (R)X7000000002000.00%2273.790000000006
Anthony PelusoX12000000000000.00%010.080000000001
Cameron GaunceX13000020100000.00%0120.940000000003
Nick Paul (R)X13000000100000.00%070.550000000007
Ryan Hartman (R)X29000-340864000.00%02097.2200012400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X10554.96%226700030.951500000211016
__Sidney Crosby (PHI)X1153.39%69300010.73130000021
__Sidney Crosby (DAL)X3358.13%64000010.82010000021
__Sidney Crosby (CBJ)X6153.96%93400011.19010000021
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X7140.91%13200010.950001100217105
__Gabriel Landeskog (PHI)X0158.82%1700000.74000000021
__Gabriel Landeskog (CBJ)X5039.56%9100011.03000100021
__Gabriel Landeskog (SAN)X2033.33%2400000.84000010021
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X2240.00%12000000.77060000022254
__Jussi Jokinen (SAN)X0066.67%1500000.38010000022
__Jussi Jokinen (BUF)X2134.62%7800000.71040000022
__Jussi Jokinen (CBJ)X0140.74%2700001.10010000022
Marian Hossa (TOT)X5242.62%12200010.74120001200211
__Marian Hossa (COL)X0145.00%6000000.71120001200
__Marian Hossa (BUF)X3136.11%3600010.78000001200
__Marian Hossa (CBJ)X2046.15%2600000.71000001200
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X100.00%000100.45110002300121
__Matt Niskanen (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000002300
__Matt Niskanen (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000002300
__Matt Niskanen (CBJ)X100.00%000100.47110002300
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X200.00%000100.420000001130122
__Alex Goligoski (DAL)X200.00%000100.430000001130
__Alex Goligoski (CBJ)X000.00%000000.400000001130
Olli Maatta (TOT)X010.00%000000.430010200244012
__Olli Maatta (NYR)X010.00%000000.460010200244
__Olli Maatta (CBJ)X000.00%000000.350000000244
Oscar KlefbomX100.00%000000.44000000011001
Dale WeiseX1043.84%7300000.24000001100100
Nick Spaling (TOT)X0053.26%35300000.39000000210010
__Nick Spaling (NJD)X0052.48%20200000.25000000210
__Nick Spaling (CBJ)X0054.30%15100000.47000000210
Mark Stuart (TOT)X100.00%000000.22000230000000
__Mark Stuart (EDM)X100.00%000000.11000220000
__Mark Stuart (CBJ)X000.00%000000.70000010000
Jay McClement (TOT)X1054.83%77700000.352400001180000
__Jay McClement (BUF)X1056.94%49700000.442400001180
__Jay McClement (CBJ)X0051.07%28000000.110000001180
Brooks Laich (TOT)X0142.04%22600000.22110000066011
__Brooks Laich (CAR)X0157.14%2100000.27000000066
__Brooks Laich (CBJ)X0040.49%20500000.18110000066
David Jones (TOT)X0030.77%1300000.3200000001313001
__David Jones (OTT)X0033.33%300000.2400000001313
__David Jones (CBJ)X0030.00%1000000.3500000001313
Nate GueninX000.00%000000.43000000000001
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.20000000150000
Dennis RasmussenX0044.29%21900000.1100000001515000
Adam Cracknell (TOT)X0044.93%6900000.30000000000000
__Adam Cracknell (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Adam Cracknell (CBJ)X0044.93%6900000.31000000000
Andy AndreoffX0038.62%14500000.21000000000001
Kyle Platzer (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Patrice CormierX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Phil VaroneX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Rinat Valiev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anthony PelusoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cameron GaunceX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick Paul (R)X0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Ryan Hartman (R)X0016.67%1200000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson (TOT)53212560.9152.5731472413515840110.400205230853
__Craig Anderson (NYR)72410.8923.5042800252310010.429773
__Craig Anderson (CBJ)46192150.9192.4327192411013530100.385134527
Louis Domingue2715920.9122.66158001707980000.50022656213

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey Perry (TOT)X82252752126515158116270009.26%7177621.6631013482310002168
__Corey Perry (NYI)X4416173311501086671490010.74%194921.5627924127000191
__Corey Perry (CBJ)X4022-320948000.00%27619.130000100006
__Corey Perry (DAL)X34981741356345113007.96%475122.1013424103000171
Rasmus RistolainenX82104050-1610525208109141007.09%117201824.61189712170001164
Lee StempniakX77202747536016099252007.94%12169321.98268382070112151
Mike FisherX601819370415157120184009.78%12119119.86651142169000191
Kris RussellX8242933-13160588397004.12%70164220.023912441740001175
J.T. MillerX82121527-655518787147008.16%7127115.5042625140000168
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X8271926-178301247681008.64%85154018.78156281600000100
__Dennis Wideman (NYR)X15044-8115291815000.00%2233722.4800096800005
__Dennis Wideman (CBJ)X54614201050206644570010.53%4295317.640441567000065
__Dennis Wideman (DAL)X13112-3175291490011.11%2125119.28112425000030
Marco Scandella (TOT)X826182412420954565009.23%93151618.49426291430000134
__Marco Scandella (PIT)X261782160271014007.14%2940515.57123417000013
__Marco Scandella (BUF)X4451015152205030430011.63%5594221.42303221100000112
__Marco Scandella (DAL)X12011-5401858000.00%916914.06000316000010
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X8281220-17201869145005.52%8123615.07246141030005157
__Sven Baertschi (NYR)X587815-9201145110006.36%889215.3923512680004145
__Sven Baertschi (DAL)X24145-80072435002.86%034314.30011234000112
Jason GarrisonX8251116-74401125966007.58%76123315.040221892000045
Andrew MacDonaldX8211516-9200523841002.44%41108613.24000573000079
Riley SheahanX828614-20402666135005.93%4111013.531231683000189
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X753912240246069004.35%107139.50000010011257
__Torrey Mitchell (SAN)X572810520154044004.55%54778.3700008011145
__Torrey Mitchell (DAL)X18112-32092025004.00%523613.0900001000112
Nail YakupovX823912-25602875102002.94%998912.06022158400006
Mattias Janmark (R)X824610-1840317670005.71%46477.8900001101120
Radek Faksa (TOT)X81358-13215353648006.25%65827.1900012000016
__Radek Faksa (CGY)X6000000011000.00%0122.0300011000010
__Radek Faksa (DAL)X75358-13215353547006.38%65707.600000100006
Tanner GlassX82235-42405014150013.33%12963.6100012000004
Richard Panik (TOT)X82202-2235851525008.00%25236.370000200000
__Richard Panik (NAS)X140000601235000.00%0886.280000000000
__Richard Panik (NYR)X44101-315546915006.67%12495.650000200000
__Richard Panik (DAL)X2410112027350020.00%11867.760000000000
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X161010000130033.33%0372.340000000002
Sven Andrighetto (R) (TOT)X15011-12012911000.00%11328.8000001300001
__Sven Andrighetto (BUF)X1000100300000.00%01817.570000000000
__Sven Andrighetto (SAN)X9000-300939000.00%19010.0500001300000
__Sven Andrighetto (DAL)X5011120062000.00%0244.800000000001
Pontus Aberg (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Pontus Aberg (SAN)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Riley Barber (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Karl StolleryX7000000000000.00%070.980000000000
Jason Dickinson (R)X13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kevin Fiala (R)X15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alex GrantX16000020630000.00%6855.300000300005
Marc-Andre ClicheX39000-118109101000.00%01985.080000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey Perry (TOT)X3141.49%65800000.59140030011544
__Corey Perry (NYI)X3139.62%26500000.70020020011
__Corey Perry (CBJ)X0051.35%3700000.52000000011
__Corey Perry (DAL)X0041.85%35600000.45120010011
Rasmus RistolainenX100.00%000100.50000230011232
Lee StempniakX3039.10%13300110.56020000011422
Mike FisherX4155.38%122600000.62000100011225
Kris RussellX200.00%000000.40000000011120
J.T. MillerX3038.45%94400010.42010010022210
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X120.00%000000.34003030011031
__Dennis Wideman (NYR)X000.00%000000.24001000011
__Dennis Wideman (CBJ)X120.00%000000.42002020011
__Dennis Wideman (DAL)X000.00%000000.16000010011
Marco Scandella (TOT)X100.00%000000.320000000137012
__Marco Scandella (PIT)X000.00%000000.400000000137
__Marco Scandella (BUF)X100.00%000000.320000000137
__Marco Scandella (DAL)X000.00%000000.120000000137
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X1039.62%15900000.32000000077000
__Sven Baertschi (NYR)X1034.78%9200000.34000000077
__Sven Baertschi (DAL)X0046.27%6700000.29000000077
Jason GarrisonX000.00%000000.26000000011101
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.29000000011120
Riley SheahanX2144.10%28800000.25010000011122
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X2054.63%54000000.34000000011011
__Torrey Mitchell (SAN)X1054.10%32900000.42000000011
__Torrey Mitchell (DAL)X1055.45%21100000.17000000011
Nail YakupovX1045.36%9700000.24000000011020
Mattias Janmark (R)X1041.47%55700000.31000000011000
Radek Faksa (TOT)X3040.00%13000000.27010010011001
__Radek Faksa (CGY)X0033.33%600000.00000000011
__Radek Faksa (DAL)X3040.32%12400000.28010010011
Tanner GlassX1034.62%7800000.34000000011010
Richard Panik (TOT)X0046.15%2600000.08000100011000
__Richard Panik (NAS)X000.00%100000.00000000011
__Richard Panik (NYR)X0060.00%1500000.08000100011
__Richard Panik (DAL)X0030.00%1000000.11000000011
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X010.00%100000.53000000011010
Sven Andrighetto (R) (TOT)X0033.33%4500000.15000000011000
__Sven Andrighetto (BUF)X000.00%300000.00000000011
__Sven Andrighetto (SAN)X0020.00%500000.00000000011
__Sven Andrighetto (DAL)X0037.84%3700000.83000000011
Pontus Aberg (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Pontus Aberg (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Riley Barber (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Karl StolleryX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jason Dickinson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kevin Fiala (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alex GrantX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Marc-Andre ClicheX0048.89%13500000.00000110011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen60263040.9082.5835412515216490110.66736016843
Robin Lehner219710.9102.63111941495430010.60051765311
Sam Brittain52210.8574.0528200191330000.000251100

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artem AnisimovX8224345811220601922050011.71%13161119.6541216361921124178
John Klingberg (TOT)X83114152-1627581122133008.27%92200924.2071421812240000186
__John Klingberg (NYI)X3051116-12201138480010.42%3769623.204372981000070
__John Klingberg (EDM)X5363036-4255708485007.06%55131324.7731114521430000117
Derick BrassardX82183351729550131227007.93%7145617.7668143918600002
Jared SpurgeonX8211405112558698156007.05%132189823.158715772060001187
Troy BrouwerX822525501010325213761930012.95%15160319.5501212401863034192
Mika ZibanejadX82212849614038119260008.08%14150718.37651148186000154
Mats ZuccarelloX82173047724013696227007.49%8143517.5049133319200000
Anthony DuclairX821828468402056112229007.86%8151518.48551039188000386
Colton Parayko (R)X821230422355114102126009.52%92172621.045611481670222138
Niklas KronwallX8273239-45601568573009.59%83173021.1035828124011050
Jack Johnson (TOT)X8210283816883013876129007.75%110180021.955914621931012183
__Jack Johnson (NJD)X3921618133810702855003.64%5589622.970772898101294
__Jack Johnson (CBJ)X21279-32915322435005.71%2750824.212021652000049
__Jack Johnson (EDM)X22651162153624390015.38%2839617.993251843000041
William KarlssonX82141428-51403797160008.75%27124715.210001000003
Mark FayneX708142211601341530015.09%65105815.1100027000044
Max Talbot (TOT)X8411920-26275108130112009.82%20139116.55123141160003229
__Max Talbot (VAN)X548715-12160667182009.76%1097318.02123141150003116
__Max Talbot (CGY)X26325-131154055280010.71%1039515.18000000000112
__Max Talbot (EDM)X4000-100242000.00%0235.740000000001
Shawn MatthiasX8271219-511551120112006.25%5124315.160000000000
Brad BoyesX8261319-640224595006.32%895511.650000300000
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X675510-32203712430011.63%44346.470112900000
__Viktor Stalberg (NJD)X353141160255250012.00%22286.530000000000
__Viktor Stalberg (CGY)X4022-260525000.00%16816.890112900000
__Viktor Stalberg (EDM)X28224-20075130015.38%11384.920000000000
David Schlemko (TOT)X7626841601915140014.29%185156.7800001000018
__David Schlemko (COL)X6011100122000.00%38814.590000000002
__David Schlemko (DAL)X7025731601813120016.67%154286.1100001000016
Matt Calvert (TOT)X82336-600172656005.36%135386.56000020001108
__Matt Calvert (PHO)X31224-100910180011.11%81906.1200001000048
__Matt Calvert (EDM)X51112-50081638002.63%53486.8300002000160
Oscar LindbergX67325-2140552636008.33%13915.8300002000024
Ryan Carter (TOT)X19011-1201168000.00%11286.7200000000014
__Ryan Carter (NJD)X2000000123000.00%0115.420000000001
__Ryan Carter (EDM)X17011-1201045000.00%11176.8700000000013
Nikita Soshnikov (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael MerschX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Stephen JohnsX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Frank Corrado (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joel Edmundson (R)X2000000100000.00%2157.560000000000
Kyle BrodziakX13000-200035000.00%0584.470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artem AnisimovX3050.54%212500000.72000000031252
John Klingberg (TOT)X200.00%000000.520000100133141
__John Klingberg (NYI)X000.00%000000.460000000133
__John Klingberg (EDM)X200.00%000000.550000100133
Derick BrassardX5052.13%192400000.70130000011233
Jared SpurgeonX110.00%000000.540000100111230
Troy BrouwerX5140.00%10500000.62023020011624
Mika ZibanejadX6353.20%20300000.65140000051224
Mats ZuccarelloX4035.92%10300000.660000000128424
Anthony DuclairX3045.28%10600000.61142200053132
Colton Parayko (R)X130.00%000000.490000102230322
Niklas KronwallX110.00%000000.45000000011213
Jack Johnson (TOT)X200.00%000000.42011230011314
__Jack Johnson (NJD)X100.00%000000.40010200011
__Jack Johnson (CBJ)X000.00%000000.35001020011
__Jack Johnson (EDM)X100.00%000000.56000010011
William KarlssonX3051.14%8800000.45000001200111
Mark FayneX110.00%000000.420000000114021
Max Talbot (TOT)X1252.90%129300000.29120010076042
__Max Talbot (VAN)X1151.00%70000000.31120000076
__Max Talbot (CGY)X0155.00%56000000.25000010076
__Max Talbot (EDM)X0057.58%3300000.00000000076
Shawn MatthiasX3042.12%140800000.310010000117002
Brad BoyesX1035.85%5300000.40000000290011
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X1025.00%2000000.46000000044011
__Viktor Stalberg (NJD)X1036.36%1100000.35000000044
__Viktor Stalberg (CGY)X0025.00%400000.59000000044
__Viktor Stalberg (EDM)X000.00%500000.58000000044
David Schlemko (TOT)X000.00%000000.31010000011001
__David Schlemko (COL)X000.00%000000.23010000011
__David Schlemko (DAL)X000.00%000000.33000000011
Matt Calvert (TOT)X0042.86%4200000.220000000204100
__Matt Calvert (PHO)X0047.06%1700000.420000000204
__Matt Calvert (EDM)X0040.00%2500000.110000000204
Oscar LindbergX1046.33%34100000.26000000000010
Ryan Carter (TOT)X0035.71%2800000.16000000000000
__Ryan Carter (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Ryan Carter (EDM)X0035.71%2800000.17000000000
Nikita Soshnikov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael MerschX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Stephen JohnsX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Frank Corrado (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joel Edmundson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle BrodziakX0071.43%700000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak38201350.9202.252294258610740200.66793844641
Cam Talbot44251360.9162.5326604111213360010.75044438623

L.A. Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX823467101304031278345009.86%21182122.2041721562270003137
David BackesX823146773487152442303050010.16%29170720.8241317582164047201
T.J. OshieX82383472324951051402920013.01%21166920.367916411950337198
Jay BouwmeesterX82105060275410108103109009.17%107197324.0661016492130221175
Mike HoffmanX82263258321203999268009.70%10167220.3954943229000218
Tomas HertlX82242246326020147911960012.24%9160819.613582620600000
Niklas HjalmarssonX82838462322065105106007.55%102197124.034610502290220199
Dan GirardiX821127382457514760720015.28%89182422.24538262140000151
Jeff SkinnerX821126372700483199005.53%6145317.7238114620100000
Alex PetrovicX8273037241523022958690010.14%91168620.56347251850000119
Justin WilliamsX8214142812006949156008.97%1198912.0600000000016
Justin SchultzX8291827143208257610014.75%77123015.01213725000019
Marcus JohanssonX82131124095341141190010.92%8100612.2710131800000
Kris VersteegX8281119117154257107007.48%396411.760001700002
Alex ChiassonX82347-1155563561004.92%136117.45000000002147
Nathan GerbeX82257-22083245004.44%44805.8500004000022
David RundbladX8206612295771717000.00%53123915.1100012000083
Peter HollandX81202-380335142004.76%14455.490000000000
Ryan Kujawinski (R)X1000000000000.00%044.250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX11255.34%239800001.110200013009104
David BackesX7156.14%208400000.901202116009810
T.J. OshieX11459.84%12200000.861200104101244
Jay BouwmeesterX200.00%000100.61000200140052
Mike HoffmanX6244.70%13200010.69000001300465
Tomas HertlX2552.51%25900000.57000220310131
Niklas HjalmarssonX100.00%000000.470000000145232
Dan GirardiX220.00%000000.42000010033133
Jeff SkinnerX3245.61%11400000.51000000051021
Alex PetrovicX110.00%000000.44001050120001
Justin WilliamsX4040.32%6200000.57000001100212
Justin SchultzX400.00%000000.44000000290104
Marcus JohanssonX4141.13%109900000.48001000011013
Kris VersteegX1040.68%5900000.39001200160020
Alex ChiassonX2041.46%8200000.2300001001717100
Nathan GerbeX0053.33%3000000.2900000005017010
David RundbladX000.00%000000.100000100821000
Peter HollandX0045.37%52900000.0900000003535001
Ryan Kujawinski (R)X0042.86%700000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby81611820.9261.9849006916221910400.80058111448
Andrew Hammond11000.8752.0060002160000.0000181000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX77223456118017140291007.56%6171222.233710452190001106
Evgeny KuznetsovX822332551214022182231009.96%13175421.406814362050004237
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX821536512680237116196007.65%130210625.694913952430001178
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X81232447-2235431332210010.41%14138917.155914431921122128
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NJD)X32913221155315994009.57%860919.0414517691122103
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NYI)X238513-240437630012.70%437916.493361053000024
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PHI)X16336-34082438007.89%223014.36112114100000
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X10336200013260011.54%017117.1101152900001
James NealX822126471165529295232009.05%14179321.87426342330005102
Justin FaulkX8214324612007193178007.87%108198324.184711842430001208
Morgan RiellyX82103545104208196107009.35%104169720.6961117551940000163
Aleksander BarkovX65202040740181871860010.75%13152523.47145191810001156
Elias LindholmX821319321256101241071260010.32%11129815.8225718105000039
Teuvo TeravainenX82716234201377119005.88%1199512.1300013000026
Seth Jones (R)X8231922-13120406449006.12%74118414.44134932000024
Nino NiederreiterX8271219528014730133005.26%10141417.241451517800001
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X83871551152262740010.81%37519.05000011000027
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NJD)X32437300312330012.12%22006.2500001000008
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NYI)X16022520079000.00%01116.920000000004
__Vladislav Namestnikov (MIN)X35426-3951943320012.50%144112.5900001000014
Ryan StromeX826915-4260757298006.12%10106813.02011217000048
Fedor TyutinX822810-65751423932006.25%73115314.0600000000067
Joonas DonskoiX82246-1700102044004.55%34695.7100002000025
Jonathan Drouin (R)X79213-340426110018.18%24015.08000040000028
Valeri NichushkinX77123-1760231922004.55%34045.240000000000
Scott LaughtonX40112-2155311713007.69%52115.280000000004
Darnell Nurse (R)X6411232010331270014.29%243154.9300003000026
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X1000000000000.00%022.100000000001
Anthony Mantha (R)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chris Bigras (R)X10000000000000.00%040.450000000002
Madison Bowey (R)X10000000000000.00%030.260000000001
Ryan MurphyX15000120001000.00%0261.730000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX3254.31%19700000.65350001100431
Evgeny KuznetsovX6249.48%190600010.63150001100244
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX310.00%000010.48000000072537
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X5248.50%103500000.68011000000532
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NJD)X1049.12%68200000.72011000000
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NYI)X2247.58%26900000.69000000000
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PHI)X1033.33%3900000.52000000000
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X1057.78%4500000.70000000000
James NealX6245.45%17600000.52150010140488
Justin FaulkX120.00%000100.46000000000250
Morgan RiellyX210.00%000000.53000000130223
Aleksander BarkovX6150.94%202800000.52030000011051
Elias LindholmX3150.89%72900000.49011010072302
Teuvo TeravainenX3132.88%7300000.46000000031100
Seth Jones (R)X010.00%000000.37000000130001
Nino NiederreiterX1043.40%10600000.270000000131112
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X2138.71%52700000.40000010011012
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NJD)X0150.00%2200000.70000000011
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NYI)X0044.83%5800000.36000000011
__Vladislav Namestnikov (MIN)X2037.36%44700000.27000010011
Ryan StromeX0139.07%40700000.28000000044031
Fedor TyutinX000.00%000000.170000000485020
Joonas DonskoiX0041.67%3600000.2600000002121000
Jonathan Drouin (R)X0036.64%33300000.1500000004746002
Valeri NichushkinX0044.44%2700000.150000000218000
Scott LaughtonX0040.00%21000000.19000010011000
Darnell Nurse (R)X000.00%000000.13001010022000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Anthony Mantha (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Chris Bigras (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Madison Bowey (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard20000.9681.0458001310000.0000082000
John Gibson (R)82433270.9172.4049008419623500310.789198201645

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X762834621540611912790010.04%15168822.203912452050002217
__Pavel Datsyuk (NYR)X144913000183953007.55%529120.77044115600004
__Pavel Datsyuk (NAS)X622425491540431522260010.62%10139722.53358341490002213
Duncan KeithX82154560-1236074155162009.26%127200924.5061521872220001231
Nazem KadriX822431551130098176248009.68%20141617.276814231140112181
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X72639455201583102005.88%77146320.3211314471660002175
Paul StastnyX54152237-4160241391480010.14%17110720.495510271321014137
Nick BoninoX82131932-6209103167007.78%21139216.98459241490001109
Michael CammalleriX62151631-41403599180008.33%11142522.99426241600002176
Radko GudasX794252912133152276076005.26%88150018.98268241440001143
Jonas BrodinX826212715140237565009.23%80123115.020221341000084
Tom WilsonX82121123231171523540910013.19%13130215.883031489000026
Jimmy HayesX8291322-440013136101008.91%6120614.7122412162000016
Kevin HayesX8212820-171354646800015.00%10152218.5622411193000121
J.T. BrownX826713-91955130107005.61%786010.49000219000034
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X645813-12402383500010.00%125748.9601118000171
__Marcus Kruger (CGY)X475813-9402073430011.63%1049810.6001118000171
__Marcus Kruger (NYI)X7000000361000.00%2294.110000000000
__Marcus Kruger (NAS)X10000-300046000.00%0474.690000000000
Brandon PrustX547310323151440280025.00%03716.870000000006
Klas DahlbeckX82371036551633833009.09%4891111.1200001000042
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X561910-3195563635002.86%6887015.5403311600001119
__Zach Bogosian (NYI)X25066-160212112000.00%3538415.36000023000043
__Zach Bogosian (PHI)X210002951478000.00%1925312.0400003000155
__Zach Bogosian (NAS)X10134-44021815006.67%1423323.330331133000021
Matt MoulsonX82459-80093369005.80%890010.9800003100000
Landon Ferraro (R)X41369-5160492632009.38%33638.850000000000
Connor BrickleyX36022-340161610000.00%22055.7000002000010
Jakub KindlX45022-8606168000.00%233106.880000200006
Brett Ritchie (R)X81022280432116000.00%13974.9000021700003
Connor Carrick (R)X4101111952158000.00%111784.3300001000015
Duncan SiemensX1000000000000.00%000.100000000000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X10000000000000.00%010.080000000000
Petr StrakaX31000100110000.00%0130.430000100009
Paul PostmaX31000000011000.00%1351.1200000000028
Josh Anderson (R)X38000-240815000.00%1862.270000100003
Jiri SekacX41000-360111217000.00%02105.110000000001
Nikita NesterovX41000-68040114000.00%82185.310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X5254.58%172400000.73360000061656
__Pavel Datsyuk (NYR)X1051.41%24900000.89130000061
__Pavel Datsyuk (NAS)X4255.12%147500000.70230000061
Duncan KeithX120.00%000000.60000000011164
Nazem KadriX8251.28%152500000.782400011001103
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X200.00%000000.62000000052302
Paul StastnyX3156.04%129900000.67110000053242
Nick BoninoX1050.51%59000000.46000000011021
Michael CammalleriX4244.98%26900100.43240000033332
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.39000120011113
Jonas BrodinX110.00%000000.44000000130203
Tom WilsonX3037.04%10800000.3500120001111214
Jimmy HayesX2051.79%11200000.36010000055020
Kevin HayesX4146.72%13700010.26010010021100
J.T. BrownX0035.71%7000000.30000101100003
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X1046.80%64100000.4500000001010110
__Marcus Kruger (CGY)X1045.63%56100000.5200000001010
__Marcus Kruger (NYI)X0052.94%3400000.0000000001010
__Marcus Kruger (NAS)X0056.52%4600000.0000000001010
Brandon PrustX0037.57%33800000.5400210001414130
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%000000.22000000077111
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X000.00%000000.23000100032101
__Zach Bogosian (NYI)X000.00%000000.31000000032
__Zach Bogosian (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000100032
__Zach Bogosian (NAS)X000.00%000000.34000000032
Matt MoulsonX1033.33%5100000.200000001240000
Landon Ferraro (R)X0137.13%30700000.5000000002914011
Connor BrickleyX0033.00%20300000.19000000000000
Jakub KindlX000.00%000000.130000001400000
Brett Ritchie (R)X0044.27%13100000.10000000000000
Connor Carrick (R)X000.00%000000.1100001004022000
Duncan SiemensX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Petr StrakaX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Paul PostmaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Josh Anderson (R)X0050.00%600000.0000000001010000
Jiri SekacX0035.00%2000000.0000000004040000
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.0000000004040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier31100.9321.79134004590010.0000240001
Carter Hutton74300.9332.1442121152230000.0000734210
Petr Mrazek73333550.9162.4343956517821120200.692137381215

Phoenix Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam HenriqueX804052921940251943660010.93%19177922.249122156219000210
Brandon SaadX82364177159541103350010.75%8161319.6799186821700003
Kyle PalmieriX793435691583152961292680012.69%26166121.0257122813900001
Tyson BarrieX82145367-1135599116156008.97%110194923.7710192980243000394
Cam FowlerX8084856-15495119100142005.63%116193524.1971724832360000148
Jordan EberleX792029491240485253007.91%5155619.69110113922200010
Christopher TanevX8210354523401781127007.87%119184222.47459662040111177
Scott HartnellX81172744131013522152176009.66%13142417.5834729207000018
Mikael GranlundX82172542-311537160196008.67%6142017.3134732171000038
Michael Del ZottoX8272936199951726488007.95%84154718.873710291280110138
Tomas TatarX82181634-30027701500012.00%5109213.322571488101368
Justin BraunX8222729156601337452003.85%80138716.921231186000032
Boone JennerX72111526106220165104143007.69%5104614.530441366000127
Cam AtkinsonX82131225-12802184162008.02%10105612.88011412000299
Marc StaalX82211131280344341004.88%99122514.93101230001136
Mathieu PerreaultX82369-2195406544006.82%136728.20000000006228
Trevor LewisX81437-235155217240016.67%45656.97000050002135
Reid Boucher (R)X5523522061024008.33%02574.680001500008
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X1321312041270028.57%1518914.570000100007
__Nate Schmidt (EDM)X1111222021250020.00%1416214.750000000006
__Nate Schmidt (PHO)X2101-1002020050.00%12713.600000100001
Brett ConnollyX11011-220952000.00%2898.0500000000037
Brendan RanfordX5000-120100000.00%0142.840000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam HenriqueX5150.55%234600001.03030000410577
Brandon SaadX8434.21%11400000.95130000011536
Kyle PalmieriX5240.16%12200010.83031111400884
Tyson BarrieX220.00%000000.69000010430442
Cam FowlerX200.00%000000.58000010081312
Jordan EberleX5435.71%11200000.63120000031233
Christopher TanevX110.00%000000.49000000051210
Scott HartnellX4042.42%9900000.620132100141143
Mikael GranlundX4150.62%176400000.59000010011223
Michael Del ZottoX110.00%000000.47011000061033
Tomas TatarX2041.86%8600000.62000000077121
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.420000000762010
Boone JennerX2047.36%130900000.50011210066107
Cam AtkinsonX3346.39%9700000.4700000001611111
Marc StaalX100.00%000000.210000000118000
Mathieu PerreaultX0038.17%95100000.27001000022000
Trevor LewisX0039.36%9400000.25001020077002
Reid Boucher (R)X0028.57%1400000.39110000000000
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X100.00%000000.32000000000000
__Nate Schmidt (EDM)X000.00%000000.25000000000
__Nate Schmidt (PHO)X100.00%000000.74000000000
Brett ConnollyX0050.00%1000000.230000000119000
Brendan RanfordX0040.00%500000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky57331860.9102.6234392415016670311.000115725920
James Reimer2516810.9052.66151402677020211.00042557221

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor Hall (TOT)X833448823132083169344009.88%18165519.94613195223700008
__Taylor Hall (PIT)X183912-120173161004.92%338421.3403386100008
__Taylor Hall (SAN)X6531397032300661382830010.95%15127119.55610164417600000
Tyler Seguin (SAN)X763537729120611883070011.40%11152520.061292152195000226
__Tyler Seguin (SAN)X693231632120611722830011.31%11138320.051292147178000226
__Tyler Seguin (TOR)X7369700016240012.50%014120.1900051600000
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X82363369413640217132406008.87%13159519.461081864212000037
__Alex Ovechkin (NJD)X39181836853159247191009.42%571618.355383999000013
__Alex Ovechkin (CBJ)X8415-180322556007.14%218923.6510152200004
__Alex Ovechkin (SAN)X35141428-375259360159008.81%669119.734592091000021
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X831341542014062115204006.37%17169820.463811291920002116
__Jakub Voracek (NYI)X9022-20071117000.00%219121.2401143000009
__Jakub Voracek (SAN)X67113849231005496168006.55%14139120.76279231520002107
__Jakub Voracek (TOR)X7213-14018190010.53%111616.6110121100000
Matt Cullen (TOT)X83262753-14091301910013.61%21150518.14991847205000282
__Matt Cullen (DAL)X642120410208961590013.21%18120118.77851335158000273
__Matt Cullen (SAN)X195712-120134320015.63%330416.02145124700008
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X8218355318200531891380013.04%7153718.7531215191700002110
__Mike Ribeiro (CBJ)X14167-52033419005.26%222015.7504413000000
__Mike Ribeiro (SAN)X6817294623180501551190014.29%5131719.363811181410002109
Rick Nash (TOT)X8319325132803586231008.23%17156318.8345942212000147
__Rick Nash (NYI)X54111526-61803056157007.01%13105019.4521331139000143
__Rick Nash (SAN)X29817259100530740010.81%451317.68246117300004
Shea Weber (TOT)X82133851013515237125184007.07%100209325.53101222952260003222
__Shea Weber (CAR)X56726335941018584121005.79%65143525.634812621600003167
__Shea Weber (SAN)X2661218-5415524163009.52%3565825.3264103366000055
Mike Green (TOT)X8374148-7340618393007.53%78174220.9941216472360000102
__Mike Green (CGY)X3552328-4180235157008.77%4179022.5737102799000060
__Mike Green (PIT)X19088-610024810000.00%1235918.9002245900005
__Mike Green (SAN)X2921012360142426007.69%2559320.451341678000037
Karl Alzner (TOT)X8283745113958991108007.41%106168420.545813441500111197
__Karl Alzner (CAR)X56732398240576784008.33%76120621.535813431380111157
__Karl Alzner (SAN)X261563155322424004.17%3047818.40000112000041
Paul Martin (TOT)X8383038116951815695008.42%95179321.60268471850000145
__Paul Martin (CGY)X3241115-93156925370010.81%3364020.022242088000018
__Paul Martin (SAN)X5141923203801123158006.90%62115222.6004427960000127
Darren Helm (SAN)X82151530-133401001031440010.42%22124915.2313415901015179
__Darren Helm (SAN)X71121426-143209188128009.38%19114216.0813415901013156
__Darren Helm (CBJ)X11314120915160018.75%31079.7300000000224
Lauri KorpikoskiX8211172802407348119009.24%989310.892241675000151
Mikhail Grabovski (TOT)X83111021-519533621030010.68%3102912.40101848000036
__Mikhail Grabovski (NJD)X44561141952722480010.42%054212.330000100000
__Mikhail Grabovski (CBJ)X346410-900638500012.00%246113.57101847000036
__Mikhail Grabovski (SAN)X5000000025000.00%1265.110000000000
Jori Lehtera (TOT)X8271320320585570012.28%57098.651011220002112
__Jori Lehtera (WAS)X2505552032414000.00%01666.630000100003
__Jori Lehtera (SAN)X577815-200261430016.28%55449.541011210002109
Lars Eller (TOT)X8371219-539568116122005.74%21106912.88000250005151
__Lars Eller (CBJ)X23022-2215173226000.00%1331713.7800000000171
__Lars Eller (SAN)X6071017-3180518496007.29%875212.5300025000479
Dennis Seidenberg (SAN)X8241317175401365160006.67%75146117.81134161440001175
__Dennis Seidenberg (SAN)X6241317162801024541009.76%60121519.60134151430001146
__Dennis Seidenberg (CBJ)X20000126034619000.00%1524512.2700011000029
Willie MitchellX8231013144108422250012.00%80122614.950330330001138
Johan Larsson (TOT)X82347140332335008.57%54815.870000000000
__Johan Larsson (BUF)X35011-420131215000.00%32446.960000000000
__Johan Larsson (SAN)X473365202011200015.00%22375.050000000000
Nick ShoreX18213-72041880025.00%01578.730000100001
Jakub Nakladal (TOT)X3402251003724000.00%1835210.3400005000053
__Jakub Nakladal (TOR)X1802211003613000.00%1324713.7000002000024
__Jakub Nakladal (NYI)X16000400111000.00%51056.5600003000029
Andrew CampbellX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Borna RendulicX1000000000000.00%000.200000000000
Josh Leivo (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor Hall (TOT)X7137.24%14500000.991400006101035
__Taylor Hall (PIT)X0040.48%4200000.62120000610
__Taylor Hall (SAN)X7135.92%10300001.10020000610
Tyler Seguin (SAN)X6353.25%174100010.94140000000394
__Tyler Seguin (SAN)X5353.26%173300010.91130000000
__Tyler Seguin (TOR)X1050.00%800001.27010000000
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X8238.71%12400000.86152421100845
__Alex Ovechkin (NJD)X6226.79%5600001.01131201100
__Alex Ovechkin (CBJ)X0072.22%1800000.53020001100
__Alex Ovechkin (SAN)X2040.00%5000000.81001221100
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X2042.98%12100000.64020000074124
__Jakub Voracek (NYI)X0042.86%2800000.21010000074
__Jakub Voracek (SAN)X2043.90%8200000.70010000074
__Jakub Voracek (TOR)X0036.36%1100000.52000000074
Matt Cullen (TOT)X4257.75%75500020.70000001100412
__Matt Cullen (DAL)X1254.62%36800020.68000001100
__Matt Cullen (SAN)X3060.72%38700000.79000001100
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X6153.66%194000010.69120000021324
__Mike Ribeiro (CBJ)X0052.33%27900000.64120000021
__Mike Ribeiro (SAN)X6153.88%166100010.70000000021
Rick Nash (TOT)X3044.30%14900000.65110000130333
__Rick Nash (NYI)X2045.69%11600000.50110000130
__Rick Nash (SAN)X1039.39%3300000.98000000130
Shea Weber (TOT)X110.00%000000.49002011100442
__Shea Weber (CAR)X110.00%000000.46001011100
__Shea Weber (SAN)X000.00%000000.55001001100
Mike Green (TOT)X010.00%000000.550100000111002
__Mike Green (CGY)X010.00%000000.710100000111
__Mike Green (PIT)X000.00%000000.450000000111
__Mike Green (SAN)X000.00%000000.400000000111
Karl Alzner (TOT)X000.00%000000.530001000166133
__Karl Alzner (CAR)X000.00%000000.650000000166
__Karl Alzner (SAN)X000.00%000000.250001000166
Paul Martin (TOT)X400.00%000000.420100000339045
__Paul Martin (CGY)X200.00%000000.470100000339
__Paul Martin (SAN)X200.00%000000.400000000339
Darren Helm (SAN)X1143.94%13200110.480200001250121
__Darren Helm (SAN)X1143.21%8100110.460200001250
__Darren Helm (CBJ)X0045.10%5100000.750000001250
Lauri KorpikoskiX2050.00%6400000.63000000130132
Mikhail Grabovski (TOT)X1153.13%28800000.41010100055111
__Mikhail Grabovski (NJD)X1050.94%5300000.41010100055
__Mikhail Grabovski (CBJ)X0152.40%20800000.43000000055
__Mikhail Grabovski (SAN)X0062.96%2700000.00000000055
Jori Lehtera (TOT)X0051.72%84100000.560000001190020
__Jori Lehtera (WAS)X0053.57%16800000.600000001190
__Jori Lehtera (SAN)X0051.26%67300000.550000001190
Lars Eller (TOT)X0150.48%73300000.36010001100010
__Lars Eller (CBJ)X0047.73%22000000.13010001100
__Lars Eller (SAN)X0151.66%51300000.45000001100
Dennis Seidenberg (SAN)X200.00%000000.23000000062012
__Dennis Seidenberg (SAN)X200.00%000000.28000000062
__Dennis Seidenberg (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000062
Willie MitchellX100.00%000000.210010101210200
Johan Larsson (TOT)X0056.25%1600000.29000000066200
__Johan Larsson (BUF)X0050.00%1200000.08000000066
__Johan Larsson (SAN)X0075.00%400000.51000000066
Nick ShoreX0058.28%15100000.38000000000000
Jakub Nakladal (TOT)X000.00%000000.11000000000000
__Jakub Nakladal (TOR)X000.00%000000.16000000000
__Jakub Nakladal (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Andrew CampbellX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Borna RendulicX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Josh Leivo (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price (TOT)71392550.9172.3241332916019220211.00066910972
__Carey Price (ANA)23101010.9222.20131201486170111.0003215
__Carey Price (SAN)48291540.9142.3828212811213050101.0003485
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)103500.9082.8550601242610000.0000873110
__Michael Hutchinson (NJD)20200.8833.50120007600000.0000230
__Michael Hutchinson (NYI)32100.8952.83169008760000.0000317
__Michael Hutchinson (SAN)51200.9282.492160191250000.0000326

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX76242852410039143258009.30%14166921.9621315472301123140
Dion PhaneufX8293241-181121028891104008.65%121201824.6071017532150111233
Jordan Staal (TOT)X79172340216070194203008.37%23151319.16369211280008192
__Jordan Staal (NJD)X3988162803910488009.09%971218.261121100003133
__Jordan Staal (BUF)X821312091323008.70%016821.0200072600002
__Jordan Staal (STL)X3271421-160227792007.61%1463319.772571392000557
Anton StralmanX8253439-1524058111119004.20%138199924.3731013552100002283
Brock NelsonX82172037112020108212008.02%12137716.7934724152000136
Nick FolignoX82122537577529392197006.09%19170920.84516352071127240
Charlie CoyleX821715324460113881530011.11%6127815.59033582000012
Kyle OkposoX82131326-1820058101167007.78%15153818.7533624102000166
Simon DespresX82816240540995784009.52%127176521.53336321621011204
Calle JarnkrokX8271623-152015104169004.14%1997511.8900004000240
Eric GrybaX7741822-4118201805367005.97%106153519.9321310850000178
Mark PysykX8241418-14440874348008.33%71119014.5222415115000022
Dmitrij JaskinX82729-15340994277009.09%688510.79101411000022
Viktor TikhonovX82279-1200112638005.26%75857.13022566000043
Ryan Pulock (R)X82268-13455932831006.45%60113913.8900005000181
Tyler KennedyX82426-180093362006.45%136317.7000001000074
Ryan WhiteX82325-152201003848006.25%34825.880000000004
Steve Ott (TOT)X4000140121000.00%0307.510000000000
__Steve Ott (OTT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Steve Ott (STL)X3000140121000.00%03010.010000000000
Adam Erne (R)X8000000000000.00%060.780000000000
Esa Lindell (R)X16000000000000.00%180.490000000007
Mike Reilly (R)X20000000120000.00%2130.670000200008
Dillon Simpson (R)X20000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Tyler PitlickX20000-120140000.00%0351.770000100003
Slater Koekkoek (R)X20000-100201000.00%1381.910000000000
Raphael DiazX24000-120202000.00%2381.570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX3138.97%79800000.62120000000344
Dion PhaneufX100.00%000000.41001100076620
Jordan Staal (TOT)X1152.22%173700100.53000000350331
__Jordan Staal (NJD)X1052.69%96600000.45000000350
__Jordan Staal (BUF)X0051.89%21200000.36000000350
__Jordan Staal (STL)X0151.52%55900100.66000000350
Anton StralmanX100.00%000000.39000000210113
Brock NelsonX5143.19%89600000.54330000033121
Nick FolignoX3037.34%15800000.43130010032433
Charlie CoyleX1245.87%30300010.50000000021133
Kyle OkposoX1138.97%13600000.34010000022002
Simon DespresX010.00%000000.27000000022102
Calle JarnkrokX1150.90%16700000.47000000022111
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.29003101100001
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.300000000282000
Dmitrij JaskinX1036.73%9800000.20000000044020
Viktor TikhonovX0035.09%5700000.310000000104001
Ryan Pulock (R)X100.00%000000.140000000262020
Tyler KennedyX0037.70%12200000.190000000213011
Ryan WhiteX1048.59%46100000.2100000002310110
Steve Ott (TOT)X0055.17%2900000.00000000033000
__Steve Ott (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000033
__Steve Ott (STL)X0055.17%2900000.00000000033
Adam Erne (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Esa Lindell (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Mike Reilly (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Dillon Simpson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tyler PitlickX0066.67%600000.00000000099000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Raphael DiazX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Altshuller (R)10000.9092.9320001110000.000008000
Brian Elliott74274160.9102.9443934421524020440.76913740804
Reto Berra112600.9033.0653020272770000.0000874011

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler MyersX82194665-18275581101520012.50%155205225.02102131832030003308
Alec MartinezX82143953-121255291119145009.66%123195823.88101626821980003264
Jeff CarterX57143246414054172211006.64%14131123.0031013401260007230
Brandon PirriX82172542-16203170215007.91%11154818.877916511730001168
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X8273239-181062020168109006.42%117182022.2041115572080001228
__Travis Hamonic (NYI)X7172532-1186201425786008.14%108155821.944913391770001193
__Travis Hamonic (VAN)X11077-7200591123000.00%926223.830221831000035
James WisniewskiX7352328-69402238498005.10%91146820.11189461550001201
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X8181725-8401014657122006.56%797612.0525719770005101
__Matt Beleskey (CGY)X531910-2155542655001.82%43867.29033114000129
__Matt Beleskey (VAN)X287815-62559231670010.45%358921.052241863000472
Colin Miller (R) (TOT)X8112122-115151206537002.70%81140417.3301110730000125
__Colin Miller (CGY)X53116173295674729003.45%4498318.55011758000081
__Colin Miller (VAN)X28055-1422053188000.00%3742115.02000315000043
Zack SmithX6413720-185010119131172007.56%14129620.25718381400003250
Phillip Danault (R)X808715-18407114110007.27%17111913.9921312103000026
Zack KassianX825712-3394201505680006.25%6117614.340001099000122
Jyrki JokipakkaX823912-323007542290010.34%7694511.5200001000075
Rob KlinkhammerX825611-173401244660008.33%882610.07000018000030
Kerby Rychel (R)X826410-19202939500012.00%86588.0301101700007
Kevin ConnautonX502810-204558442190010.53%2661412.2700014000016
Ben SmithX71639-1420677420014.29%126699.4301101500000
Kyle CliffordX82538-238335863059008.47%3103512.63000557000021
Freddie HamiltonX82178-143020274648002.08%15426.61022111000021
Damon SeversonX23033-14020115000.00%91596.9000000000012
T.J. BrennanX50033-16220511614000.00%183336.6600000000015
Michael LattaX34112-4203550020.00%21063.110110200006
Lucas LessioX50101-86021560016.67%32114.2300004000030
Jared BollX50011-700227000.00%21643.270000300003
Scott MayfieldX50011-151802366000.00%183036.070000200008
David MusilX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler Gaudet (TOT)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Tyler Gaudet (NYI)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Tyler Gaudet (VAN)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Garbutt (TOT)X6000055203000.00%0386.330000000000
__Ryan Garbutt (TOR)X4000055203000.00%0389.500000000000
__Ryan Garbutt (VAN)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler MyersX21100.00%100000.630000100123464
Alec MartinezX210.00%100000.54000000055524
Jeff CarterX3351.13%163100000.70020000011413
Brandon PirriX3139.63%27000000.54110000011116
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X000.00%000000.430012100111215
__Travis Hamonic (NYI)X000.00%000000.410012100111
__Travis Hamonic (VAN)X000.00%000000.530000000111
James WisniewskiX000.00%000000.38000000083121
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X0033.80%14200000.51121100022310
__Matt Beleskey (CGY)X0038.10%4200000.52120100022
__Matt Beleskey (VAN)X0032.00%10000000.51001000022
Colin Miller (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.310000100771000
__Colin Miller (CGY)X000.00%000000.350000100771
__Colin Miller (VAN)X000.00%000000.240000000771
Zack SmithX0148.29%120100000.31041010022221
Phillip Danault (R)X2147.80%102300000.27010000000020
Zack KassianX1038.04%9200000.20002010044100
Jyrki JokipakkaX000.00%000000.2500000005214100
Rob KlinkhammerX1137.27%16100000.2701000001717111
Kerby Rychel (R)X0031.47%14300000.30000001100110
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.33000100022010
Ben SmithX0050.60%66800000.27000000022001
Kyle CliffordX1034.31%10200000.1500313001616020
Freddie HamiltonX0048.60%39300000.300003101190001
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.38000000022000
T.J. BrennanX000.00%000000.180000001500000
Michael LattaX1039.25%10700000.38000000022000
Lucas LessioX0027.59%5800000.0900000003636000
Jared BollX0029.17%2400000.120000000508000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.0700000005019000
David MusilX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler Gaudet (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
__Tyler Gaudet (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000022
__Tyler Gaudet (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Ryan Garbutt (TOT)X0031.58%1900000.00000010022000
__Ryan Garbutt (TOR)X0031.58%1900000.00000010022
__Ryan Garbutt (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (R)68214240.9073.09405412220922450300.72711682632
Eddie Lack1611220.9113.3589500505610000.00021463202