Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan EberleX48142135-141205577181751547.73%498620.5556113012200000
Brian DumoulinX48122133-62005371119418610.08%81115924.154711551150221132
Erik Haula (TOT)X48101525-560629213732867.30%476815.99471129110000025
__Erik Haula (EDM)X3981119-340497110523647.62%359415.223692591000025
__Erik Haula (BUF)X9246-2201321329226.25%117419.3511242000000
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X486192510220575659124010.17%7594219.632131623000080
__Nate Schmidt (EDM)X39413171516049443692211.11%6474519.1000014000067
__Nate Schmidt (BUF)X9268-560812233188.70%1119721.942131519000013
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X478162406022579732768.25%4587018.52371051101000196
__Ryan Ellis (CAR)X3971017-14017407626609.21%3068917.682574893000190
__Ryan Ellis (SAN)X5011-10031110350.00%711021.910001300001
__Ryan Ellis (BUF)X315622026113119.09%87123.791232600005
Kyle OkposoX4891322-6155644511435717.89%187218.161342312200002
Brandon SutterX3491120-580279785236210.59%1060417.7803310300113120
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X4851217-15360644327102218.52%6781917.06101216011186
__Dennis Seidenberg (NYR)X20358-51802418105730.00%2931515.7510126000029
__Dennis Seidenberg (BUF)X28279-1018040251751511.76%3850418.00000010011156
Anders Lee (TOT)X474913-23610832711024773.64%391719.5125723137000112
__Anders Lee (EDM)X474913-23610832711024773.64%391719.5125723137000112
Luke SchennX4111112050012121258264.00%4473617.9400003000192
Tim SchallerX488210-13180543771154711.27%1769914.570112141014141
Alex ChiassonX481910-612020275223511.92%654211.2800018000049
Vince DunnX48459-1520024255511177.27%4276816.002132177000017
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X25268-148018193911245.13%4349719.872241846000049
__Jay Bouwmeester (NYI)X7235-32098145414.29%1414821.21213313000015
__Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X18033-1160911256200.00%2934819.350111533000034
Nick CousinsX45347-1012025114610276.52%13447.6400011000000
Matt HendricksX48347-11354337539195.66%84008.34000001013105
Jason SpezzaX48145-176023445113351.96%155711.6100034000001
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X48213-128033505110393.92%64318.98000211101447
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PIT)X21101-7401121163126.25%41487.0200000101436
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BUF)X27112-5402229357272.86%228310.50000211000011
Cory ConacherX24112100941021110.00%01325.480000000005
Jeremy LauzonX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Curtis McKenzieX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Radim Simek (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X4000100100010.00%1143.470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan EberleX0044.95%21800010.71020002200320
Brian DumoulinX120.00%000000.57000000210021
Erik Haula (TOT)X4154.55%78100000.65120002200220
__Erik Haula (EDM)X4153.40%63300000.64120002200
__Erik Haula (BUF)X0059.46%14800000.69000002200
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X000.00%000000.53000000310101
__Nate Schmidt (EDM)X000.00%000000.46000000310
__Nate Schmidt (BUF)X000.00%000000.81000000310
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X100.00%000000.55000001300032
__Ryan Ellis (CAR)X100.00%000000.49000001300
__Ryan Ellis (SAN)X000.00%000000.18000001300
__Ryan Ellis (BUF)X000.00%000001.68000001300
Kyle OkposoX1037.50%7200000.50000010120100
Brandon SutterX0153.33%90000000.66000000210100
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X000.00%000000.42000000260001
__Dennis Seidenberg (NYR)X000.00%000000.51000000260
__Dennis Seidenberg (BUF)X000.00%000000.36000000260
Anders Lee (TOT)X0241.35%10400000.283511001130101
__Anders Lee (EDM)X0241.35%10400000.283511001130
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.33000000086002
Tim SchallerX3131.88%6900000.29000000011110
Alex ChiassonX1031.08%7400000.37000001100001
Vince DunnX100.00%000000.230000000111001
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X000.00%000000.320000000191100
__Jay Bouwmeester (NYI)X000.00%000000.670000000191
__Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X000.00%000000.170000000191
Nick CousinsX1157.14%2800000.410100000111000
Matt HendricksX1052.36%48700000.3500001002315010
Jason SpezzaX0057.64%48400000.180000000473000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X0054.67%52500000.14000000065000
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PIT)X0055.61%20500000.14000000065
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BUF)X0054.06%32000000.14000000065
Cory ConacherX0041.67%3600000.3000000001710001
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Curtis McKenzieX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Radim Simek (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin (TOT)2291300.9203.07130720678390000.00002224430
__Anton Khudobin (CGY)73400.9083.4242100242600000.0000712
__Anton Khudobin (BUF)156900.9262.9188620435790000.00001512
Steve Mason186920.9113.16104320556210100.66731729210
Scott Darling1631120.8963.4396100555280110.8005167011

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX4843539-231593839737594.12%70122025.4108842128000031
Mathew BarzalX48122436-423547135154391067.79%4102921.432462412500001
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X49132134-1132080105135311079.63%1293219.02281022121000019
__Charlie Coyle (BUF)X166713-3140304052154611.54%431219.51123849000019
__Charlie Coyle (CAR)X3371421-818050658316618.43%862018.79167147200000
Drew Doughty (TOT)X44102434-2255637510233629.80%85105323.942464996000067
__Drew Doughty (SAN)X3571825-817541608528538.24%7383423.821454380000066
__Drew Doughty (CAR)X93696802215175917.65%1222024.4210161600001
James Neal (TOT)X4917133017281062501433710311.89%5101120.641342613400001
__James Neal (BUF)X1659145121031225315459.43%032720.43123124700001
__James Neal (CAR)X331241612160312890225813.33%568420.74011148700000
Mats ZuccarelloX481117282160727015048997.33%1696220.041121812500000
Duncan KeithX4891423-10140686679225011.39%73115624.0962839125000017
Kris LetangX4871320-331579807728509.09%58103721.6151629105011382
Dan GirardiX4521416224062423613265.56%4675616.8000000033070
Andrew CoglianoX4821315-1313573437926542.53%587118.151451397000028
Jeff CarterX226713720172849144312.24%439617.9901184500004
Kevin LabancX484913-211534286512546.15%581516.9700055600007
Colton SissonsX447512-3235357566184610.61%453912.2600000000017
Trevor LewisX486612240644059176610.17%671414.8700006101253
Tom KuhnhacklX48325612039232871210.71%74459.28000000111117
Zack SmithX483251201132384227.89%33316.90000002022106
Steven SantiniX3314501605114143187.14%4345213.7000000011064
Darren ArchibaldX48112-1401712196185.26%33306.8700000000152
Chris WidemanX51011203120150.00%1418.110000000002
A.J. GreerX21011375313120.00%1803.790000000000
Matt LuffX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ben HarpurX3000000000000.00%010.250000000001
Oliver KylingtonX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carter VerhaegheX3000000001000.00%0134.400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX100.00%000000.64000010160123
Mathew BarzalX2146.47%131900000.70130103700121
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X1249.21%107700000.73010000044320
__Charlie Coyle (BUF)X1047.95%44000000.83000000044
__Charlie Coyle (CAR)X0250.08%63700000.68010000044
Drew Doughty (TOT)X210.00%000000.65000010021410
__Drew Doughty (SAN)X200.00%000000.60000010021
__Drew Doughty (CAR)X010.00%000000.82000000021
James Neal (TOT)X6241.56%7700000.59230110011213
__James Neal (BUF)X0033.33%2700000.86110110011
__James Neal (CAR)X6246.00%5000000.47120000011
Mats ZuccarelloX1434.94%8300000.58000001100215
Duncan KeithX100.00%000000.40000000043030
Kris LetangX110.00%000000.39000010310012
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.420000000401020
Andrew CoglianoX0044.79%9600000.3400001002210001
Jeff CarterX3051.45%31100000.66120000021120
Kevin LabancX2033.33%5400000.32000010033102
Colton SissonsX2050.41%61300000.44000010011111
Trevor LewisX0047.18%24800100.34120000041031
Tom KuhnhacklX1042.42%3300000.220000000284002
Zack SmithX1048.17%49200000.30010000022000
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.22000000082000
Darren ArchibaldX0041.67%2400100.1200000001313000
Chris WidemanX100.00%000000.49000000022000
A.J. GreerX0057.14%700000.2500001002120000
Matt LuffX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Carter VerhaegheX000.00%300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith37191530.9242.352219018711510110.667123711921
Roberto Luongo126500.9192.4269400283470000.00001137101

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik JohnsonX4812324433358769179501086.70%97113623.68512178819800005
Mitchell MarnerX4719234241401988197551349.64%5102421.79210123513200009
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X47122234151207885196601676.12%998020.8645934119000134
__Jonathan Marchessault (EDM)X2549131312046379728944.12%851220.472242054000128
__Jonathan Marchessault (DET)X228132120032489932738.08%146921.30235146500005
Craig SmithX48151530-3602054182491398.24%994419.682462812100004
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X48131730-211560109151351008.61%498120.4435821128000036
__Joe Pavelski (CGY)X12325-500944408367.50%126421.98011430000036
__Joe Pavelski (DET)X361015253115516511127649.01%371719.92347179800000
Andy GreeneX4442125622034516116456.56%9478517.8400004101299
Max PaciorettyX481012226140704311634718.62%877616.171011068000049
Joe ThorntonX4241822120287510321843.88%477118.361561067000039
Mathieu PerreaultX48101121-1295866614647956.85%491619.092573012700000
Patrick MaroonX4851217-537591267229586.94%476715.97000546011290
Marc StaalX394111528041285110277.84%6169517.82101418000276
Brock McGinnX48681446052417931677.59%463613.2400003000170
Kyle BrodziakX486612280107056173510.71%1352210.87000020003125
Jakob Chychrun (R)X3921012-52003020378245.41%2665716.831231676011053
Mike GreenX483811-222065235028476.00%47104321.7230327169000032
Erik GudbransonX4828103400114364312304.65%5882817.25000150112100
Nikita ZaitsevX42369212048293715238.11%5264715.3900012471013100
Johan LarssonX472350953013257158.00%22445.1900000000030
Torrey MitchellX9000000477260.00%2546.0500035000015
Jesper FastX31000-24049207170.00%21625.240000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik JohnsonX300.00%000100.77001000420245
Mitchell MarnerX3141.10%14600000.82040001100322
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X2141.75%20600000.69020000011302
__Jonathan Marchessault (EDM)X1045.28%5300000.51010000011
__Jonathan Marchessault (DET)X1140.52%15300000.90010000011
Craig SmithX3046.15%7800000.64140001100111
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X1052.22%141700100.61040011400054
__Joe Pavelski (CGY)X0052.54%41300100.38000001400
__Joe Pavelski (DET)X1052.09%100400000.70040011400
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.64000000360010
Max PaciorettyX0042.45%31800000.57020000011011
Joe ThorntonX0152.21%106300000.57120000210012
Mathieu PerreaultX3046.82%22000000.46010000160310
Patrick MaroonX2047.27%5500000.440100100201001
Marc StaalX300.00%000000.43000000022210
Brock McGinnX1146.67%4500000.44010000066011
Kyle BrodziakX0052.63%76000000.46000000011001
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000.00%000000.37000000033000
Mike GreenX100.00%000000.21000000072010
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.24000000031010
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.280000000362110
Johan LarssonX0141.03%3900000.41000010021000
Torrey MitchellX0050.00%6400000.00000000099000
Jesper FastX0044.44%1800000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock104510.9362.1860523223430000.75041037300
Frederik Andersen38191540.9232.582301239912890110.94117382352

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaccob SlavinX49112435-18805594142471107.75%133124425.395813621180001124
Aaron EkbladX4962733-12611510856137471244.38%72118324.14291155120000198
Adam LowryX49121830-828010390141471018.51%1482116.756392683000268
Nino NiederreiterX49101727-1126103854130361127.69%8102020.8123516108000465
Brandon MontourX4991827-123951265386225210.47%68101320.682683997000295
Nick BjugstadX4891524-132004710211431857.89%7109222.75268161080002133
Andreas AthanasiouX4991322-12140255114534786.21%775715.45281026101000018
Gustav ForslingX4971219-10200574170323810.00%6186617.681232591000278
Micheal FerlandX489817-132401057912339937.32%11107522.39224191120001113
Brock NelsonX498816-2121017358323579.64%367213.7201132900000
Jimmy VeseyX494812-814059186917495.80%478015.92134799000024
Ryan MurrayX402911-1261039373711305.41%4464116.0100025000024
Victor RaskX49279-613534767519662.67%464613.19000411000010
Christian Djoos (R)X46178-101154721209195.00%3367814.7500004000136
Garnet HathawayX47246-418044183811325.26%23327.060000200000
Martin FrkX49156-614050253723362.70%265213.3100000000032
Jared McCannX23314-1205271971515.79%11606.940000100002
Matt StajanX32314-42092729112210.34%12327.241011500000
Drew StaffordX49224-6209122910206.90%03487.090000100000
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X18123120211012178.33%1324313.5100001000010
Nail YakupovX71011001031033.33%0202.820000000000
Andrej SustrX7011-120100000.00%3223.200000000000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
William CarrierX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X4000-200000000.00%0133.170000000000
Michael Amadio (R)X5000000000000.00%010.280000000000
Travis SanheimX7000000000000.00%040.550000000000
Ivan BarbashevX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaccob SlavinX200.00%000000.56000000022221
Aaron EkbladX100.00%000000.56002100052030
Adam LowryX0149.41%102000000.73010001600111
Nino NiederreiterX1042.74%12400100.53131101100011
Brandon MontourX200.00%000000.53000103300402
Nick BjugstadX1049.96%135100100.44030000140021
Andreas AthanasiouX0141.32%12100100.58010000011111
Gustav ForslingX200.00%000000.44000000011021
Micheal FerlandX4144.30%31600000.320400000112104
Brock NelsonX2150.00%6600000.48000020140211
Jimmy VeseyX0040.35%5700000.31000000140200
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.340010102240011
Victor RaskX0050.83%77900000.281100101140001
Christian Djoos (R)X100.00%000000.2400010001810101
Garnet HathawayX1045.45%1100000.360000000203010
Martin FrkX0030.00%8000000.180000000131000
Jared McCannX0047.57%18500000.50000000000001
Matt StajanX0152.85%24600000.35000000055000
Drew StaffordX0023.53%1700000.2300000001717000
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000.00%000000.250000000157001
Nail YakupovX000.00%200001.01000000000000
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.89000000000000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
William CarrierX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X000.00%300000.00000000022000
Michael Amadio (R)X000.00%300000.00000000000000
Travis SanheimX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ivan BarbashevX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard10000.9502.0130001200000.000003000
Jake Allen38161920.9222.7321986210012800020.50083710634
Linus Ullmark142820.9023.6173220444510000.80051236201

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX481833512133158785222531558.11%5102621.3769153013900000
Tyler SeguinX331531461512031109218611506.88%576723.2317834102000045
Patrick MarleauX481818361314063531282810214.06%899020.6336919122000221
Taylor HallX37141933212046611394212210.07%866417.9438112010700000
Evgeny KuznetsovX4892130-16301053105157321075.73%585517.8138112812400000
Brent SeabrookX4652126633544408015596.25%87104622.73358361301011124
Chris TierneyX4691625101951911011223618.04%1679917.380008340113167
Zach HymanX45101222-8160696212224888.20%1169515.44123829000011
Christian DvorakX4891019-11180403778184311.54%456711.8154922101000035
Jonathan EricssonX4891019-18235444367294713.43%8998920.5961724117000095
Matt NietoX4881018-380235510633817.55%966713.89000030003172
Christian FolinX4851116-17460104346615397.58%4489218.581453312900006
Michael StoneX48411151632032306613386.06%5679216.5024629910000114
Robert BortuzzoX4849131627566253472111.76%3668714.30011270003125
Melker KarlssonX484812-46040356515486.15%74519.390000000000
Ian ColeX312911533534133914215.13%4742813.811341756011053
Connor MurphyX48291113407519271097.41%4868914.350000000000
Pavel ZachaX483710-54032405713345.26%64649.66044538000285
Byron FroeseX481452002621348232.94%62525.250000000000
Andrej SekeraX480550601679650.00%182475.1500011000010
Erik GustafssonX26000000010000.00%0240.9100003000017
Cole SchneiderX26000000000000.00%010.050000000001
Nikolay GoldobinX26000000001000.00%010.020000000000
Gemel SmithX26000-220476150.00%2953.640000000000
Scott HarringtonX26000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lucas WallmarkX45000-3754411180.00%31142.520000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX2031.71%8200000.99150030062422
Tyler SeguinX2057.55%104600101.20110000033422
Patrick MarleauX1246.24%9300000.73140001200124
Taylor HallX3167.92%5300000.99000000011213
Evgeny KuznetsovX3149.38%113000000.70350110120240
Brent SeabrookX100.00%000000.500010000101121
Chris TierneyX2153.33%114000000.63000010210220
Zach HymanX2148.57%3500000.63000000053103
Christian DvorakX1054.87%11300000.67150001100100
Jonathan EricssonX100.00%000000.38000100044102
Matt NietoX2139.62%5300000.54110000044012
Christian FolinX100.00%000000.3600000002811011
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.38000000021000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.380000100215010
Melker KarlssonX0038.24%3400000.5300000001010001
Ian ColeX100.00%000000.5100001001812010
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.320000000241011
Pavel ZachaX0048.98%53900000.43000000011000
Byron FroeseX1030.00%1000000.4000000001815000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.4000000004818000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.0000000002626000
Cole SchneiderX000.00%000000.0000000002626000
Nikolay GoldobinX000.00%000000.0000000002626000
Gemel SmithX0043.33%12000000.0000000002626000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.0000000002626000
Lucas WallmarkX0035.29%1700000.0000001004545000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen30000.9820.60100001550000.0000026000
Brian Elliott27151020.9182.68160942728750010.64717277322
Juuse Saros2111820.9093.10119920626780100.75042115202

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX4818415911421060123230561417.83%9103021.46391240128000223
Nikita KucherovX4823285115002968234652089.83%8101021.0538113113000000
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X481526419175451271453912910.34%894719.721451393000013
__Sidney Crosby (SAN)X6213195716233188.70%012120.2200021800003
__Sidney Crosby (PIT)X2991524920267384267810.71%456919.6404465000009
__Sidney Crosby (NJD)X1341014-160123838103310.53%425619.6810152500000
Alex OvechkinX481918379300104491654610011.52%499020.623472912800003
Mikko RantanenX4811203141754976170571286.47%1093119.401672911400000
Nick SchmaltzX48819271320188110635757.55%662613.0500003000174
Zach WerenskiX48423271140324010433583.85%53115224.00066511330000106
Justin Braun (TOT)X4661824-15280515210331725.83%5892220.04281045116000118
__Justin Braun (OTT)X4041519-1724048509829644.08%5485821.451674410600019
__Justin Braun (NJD)X62352403252840.00%46410.6312311000009
Jake MuzzinX486182495401164910621435.66%68105822.0421329113000028
Kyle ConnorX4813102312802332109187711.93%283817.46112119400000
Esa LindellX4811102115340484787347512.64%75108422.5871849131000093
Derek ForbortX4641317-5235673129192813.79%7076716.67000010000105
Jason Pominville (TOT)X476814312020428419607.14%662913.37134159200001
__Jason Pominville (TOR)X445712-212018408219566.10%559613.55134159200001
__Jason Pominville (NJD)X31125002220450.00%13210.820000000000
Ron HainseyX37113141821550363211183.13%6558615.830000200001
Justin Faulk (TOT)X423912-218052174419246.82%3272617.281121372011054
__Justin Faulk (PIT)X293710-512037153418188.82%1851817.861121159011027
__Justin Faulk (NJD)X1302236015210160.00%1420816.00000213000026
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X48358-4402734439206.98%13356.9802242400002
Vladimir SobotkaX48268819557233914415.13%34549.4700000000077
Neal Pionk (R)X3608824019122911140.00%3248013.33011664000068
Jay BeagleX48134-2752247238264.35%43427.11000170003154
Matt HunwickX28011-5402410268130.00%2838313.66011726000023
Travis Boyd (TOT)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Travis Boyd (BUF)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Travis Boyd (NJD)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kenny AgostinoX10000220300020.00%0353.510000000000
Brendan LemieuxX11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X15000-100000000.00%050.310000100002
Justin SchultzX15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX3352.25%113300001.15031011200281
Nikita KucherovX8045.83%7200001.01110000120424
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X4256.55%122200000.87030011200112
__Sidney Crosby (SAN)X1160.71%14000000.49000011200
__Sidney Crosby (PIT)X1155.88%72300000.84030001200
__Sidney Crosby (NJD)X2056.27%35900001.09000001200
Alex OvechkinX3047.78%9000010.75130001100431
Mikko RantanenX0152.63%7600000.67000100041124
Nick SchmaltzX1048.07%77800000.86000001100132
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.47000000042112
Justin Braun (TOT)X110.00%000000.52000002200020
__Justin Braun (OTT)X010.00%000000.44000002200
__Justin Braun (NJD)X100.00%000001.57000002200
Jake MuzzinX010.00%000000.45000000210111
Kyle ConnorX2333.33%6600000.55000001100212
Esa LindellX100.00%000000.39000000022120
Derek ForbortX100.00%000000.44000010022010
Jason Pominville (TOT)X1046.27%6700000.45010000022011
__Jason Pominville (TOR)X1045.45%6600000.40010000022
__Jason Pominville (NJD)X00100.00%100001.23000000022
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.480000001320100
Justin Faulk (TOT)X010.00%000000.330000000204002
__Justin Faulk (PIT)X010.00%000000.390000000204
__Justin Faulk (NJD)X000.00%000000.190000000204
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0042.28%27200000.480000000172000
Vladimir SobotkaX0045.35%8600000.350000100297000
Neal Pionk (R)X000.00%000000.330000000365000
Jay BeagleX0053.03%51100000.23000000074010
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.0500000002818000
Travis Boyd (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Travis Boyd (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Travis Boyd (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Kenny AgostinoX000.00%500000.0000000001010000
Brendan LemieuxX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg77000.9471.4242202101900000.000079210
Jack Campbell72200.9212.4833921141770000.0000428011
Connor Hellebuyck37211330.9152.8621394110211930020.90010376215

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX43253459248027131251612049.96%890621.0748123583000385
David PerronX481722392017571871694110710.06%795719.9414512700002104
Cody Ceci (TOT)X4912213392001306912243809.84%104120824.667310631070002152
__Cody Ceci (BUF)X7213300151414111114.29%1116623.67101922000019
__Cody Ceci (NYI)X4210203062001155510832699.26%93104324.8363954850002132
Alex GoligoskiX4952328940088608130646.17%64114923.4415638910000136
Mikko KoivuX4191625817152910411937757.56%977618.9316712720000102
Nick JensenX496192511240693639173215.38%5381016.542131151011038
Anton StralmanX429152410200735289265910.11%6489721.3611230610000106
Trevor DaleyX4961723-424059579119546.59%64102320.8835836891012119
Mikkel BoedkerX4981422560292678156510.26%280016.33033448000181
Thomas VanekX49812209255482911235847.14%588718.113471890000034
Bryan LittleX4571118-700149511337946.19%771215.831671688000348
Darren HelmX49711182315763710128866.93%1087817.932351290000033
Nate ProsserX46612181332063283882015.79%5064113.9310122000014
Brian Gibbons (TOT)X197916560213152154513.46%731516.60123824000045
__Brian Gibbons (NJD)X62020207101221016.67%37712.7600000000013
__Brian Gibbons (BUF)X1056112009162872617.86%318118.06112719000030
__Brian Gibbons (NYI)X30333405512690.00%15819.440111500002
Zack KassianX29410141423568173392712.12%538913.4001107000121
Tyler PitlickX49279-46036457627442.63%851310.4600004000338
Paul CareyX46325-2235192627101411.11%23677.9800003000011
Josh LeivoX28224-200291311215.38%11987.090000500001
Daniel CarrX39303040916409287.50%22927.490000000007
Ryan ReavesX49213-44159720228229.09%359512.1410132100000
Brandon DavidsonX3000-260602000.00%53812.610000000004
Ashton SautnerX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nick SeelerX7000000001000.00%120.350001000001
Vladislav KamenevX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jordan SzwarzX8000-400222120.00%1617.660000000000
Justin Kloos (R)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX11000-200231320.00%0464.220000100000
Luke WitkowskiX11000000110010.00%180.740000000000
Adam ErneX21000175823140.00%01276.040001300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX3152.63%133000101.30020000610742
David PerronX2341.44%11100100.81010010081262
Cody Ceci (TOT)X310.00%000000.55000001100442
__Cody Ceci (BUF)X000.00%000000.36000001100
__Cody Ceci (NYI)X310.00%000000.58000001100
Alex GoligoskiX110.00%000000.490100000261001
Mikko KoivuX1155.61%100700000.64011110011113
Nick JensenX100.00%000000.620000000141311
Anton StralmanX110.00%000000.53000002500212
Trevor DaleyX210.00%000000.45000000011122
Mikkel BoedkerX1036.76%6800000.55010000032112
Thomas VanekX0040.00%6500000.45000000055002
Bryan LittleX1157.36%87000000.51110000021010
Darren HelmX1051.82%11000000.41000010071021
Nate ProsserX300.00%000000.56000000055101
Brian Gibbons (TOT)X1141.18%1700001.01000000340111
__Brian Gibbons (NJD)X1125.00%400000.52000000340
__Brian Gibbons (BUF)X0066.67%900001.22000000340
__Brian Gibbons (NYI)X000.00%400001.03000000340
Zack KassianX1045.16%3100000.72000010022131
Tyler PitlickX0036.71%50400000.3500000002511010
Paul CareyX3046.30%27000000.27000000000000
Josh LeivoX1052.38%2100000.400000000204000
Daniel CarrX1038.10%2100000.21000000044001
Ryan ReavesX1038.46%2600000.10000010088000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ashton SautnerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick SeelerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Vladislav KamenevX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jordan SzwarzX0026.67%1500000.00000000000000
Justin Kloos (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX0040.00%1000000.0000000001010000
Luke WitkowskiX0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Adam ErneX0023.81%2100000.0000001002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford2012520.9322.45115360476960101.00041928512
Jimmy Howard31161130.9302.461804227410610110.66733018422

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanni GourdeX48122537-913541105228511655.26%887218.16213154614600002
Carl SoderbergX481125367281071116135351128.15%582917.2757123012200001
Gustav NyquistX48122234-11160717713029989.23%387618.2645920123000010
Hampus LindholmX44112334-1180887313857757.97%62111625.36581368127000172
Adam HenriqueX48141731-414036117173491138.09%587018.123583314600000
Marco ScandellaX48822301180787010231797.84%92119124.823811351130000104
Loui ErikssonX4810192961202266134401047.46%883017.2916726123000012
Brett Pesce (TOT)X4181321-618051688635579.30%5987621.365163983000088
__Brett Pesce (CHI)X903308010168670.00%1916618.4100004000031
__Brett Pesce (NYR)X3281018-6100415278295010.26%4071022.195163979000058
Valtteri FilppulaX4861319-13402212312627784.76%576615.9500000011052
Bobby RyanX487916-126099388131548.64%287818.301451814600000
Connor BrownX486101670040459237636.52%270614.710000100000
Troy Stecher (TOT)X4631013-310066273913197.69%4874516.19011458000053
__Troy Stecher (CBJ)X3011-100511020.00%54715.530000000007
__Troy Stecher (NYR)X433912-210061263813177.89%4369816.23011458000046
Kevin ConnautonX485712710051156115378.20%4080616.8034732150000022
Brett ConnollyX486410-1225573387432468.11%670514.680000200000
Blake ColemanX48639-3195544643163413.95%63998.31000000004128
Calvin de HaanX31167-1018038292818143.57%4058218.7700015000144
Markus GranlundX48336-200714377308.11%43256.7701101101353
Logan ShawX48156-3207173610262.78%44028.38000000004132
Matt IrwinX13134-414014392311.11%816812.940000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanni GourdeX3041.67%9600100.85030010021310
Carl SoderbergX3050.60%108300000.87001011100213
Gustav NyquistX0034.29%7000000.78030001200241
Hampus LindholmX330.00%000100.61000000011123
Adam HenriqueX2050.41%121800100.71110000042110
Marco ScandellaX200.00%000000.50000000081132
Loui ErikssonX0054.05%7400000.70020000130201
Brett Pesce (TOT)X200.00%000000.48000000410311
__Brett Pesce (CHI)X000.00%000000.36000000410
__Brett Pesce (NYR)X200.00%000000.51000000410
Valtteri FilppulaX1052.94%102000000.50120000071012
Bobby RyanX1048.24%8500200.36130001600023
Connor BrownX2054.55%5500000.450000001110002
Troy Stecher (TOT)X100.00%000000.35000000150012
__Troy Stecher (CBJ)X000.00%000000.43000000150
__Troy Stecher (NYR)X100.00%000000.34000000150
Kevin ConnautonX010.00%000000.30000000073110
Brett ConnollyX0035.29%5100000.28000010140110
Blake ColemanX2150.58%60100000.45000010011110
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.240000000113002
Markus GranlundX0041.67%1200000.37000000011010
Logan ShawX0028.57%2800000.30000000051000
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.48000000081000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer (TOT)40231520.9232.412415409712650130.83312408611
__James Reimer (CHI)84400.9182.6048540212550000.667381
__James Reimer (NYR)32191120.9252.361930007610100130.8899327
Mike Condon93510.8933.7754200343180000.0000939000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam AtkinsonX49171936-10604089184441359.24%6104821.394594013900000
Derek StepanX4272229-6804511012133785.79%986120.51010101511800004
Patrik NemethX4932629-2255466411849882.54%70111422.7425757130000399
Jake DeBruskX49141428-7200827115344829.15%5101920.803472612600002
Lars EllerX4912142611155278412832969.38%589318.231122012000000
Karl AlznerX4991726-11280933875245312.00%55106921.8251630131011158
Blake ComeauX4912122441407571146441038.22%993018.9912324123000055
Greg PaterynX4921618-14531593406525763.08%67108722.1821328127000292
Artem AnisimovX446814-160017467433638.11%44389.95112144900003
Alexei EmelinX4911314-7280115454713332.13%6888918.14011926000296
Ryan HartmanX4976134261065748925587.87%385117.37000230001129
Brandon ManningX45189-235157122336243.03%5166114.6900002000066
Ryan CarpenterX49538-178037366718437.46%1464813.22000010112137
Derek MacKenzieX49347-1115546616319484.76%951810.56000517000053
Nikolay KuleminX49415-12601821508318.00%551810.5800001000010
Brad HuntX14235-20031451440.00%1419614.0200004000015
Dominic MooreX49314-1610024174616306.52%64218.6000009101346
Tyler EnnisX45033-84022234410450.00%23577.9301198100000
Eric FehrX14011-3407117150.00%11077.670000000001
Brett LernoutX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Henrik HaapalaX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dillon HeatheringtonX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tim HeedX3000000101010.00%0165.350000000002
Greg CareyX4000-100030220.00%0153.770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam AtkinsonX3149.38%8100000.69000001100311
Derek StepanX1055.58%112100000.670100000101121
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.520010000122010
Jake DeBruskX0140.28%7200000.55010000022211
Lars EllerX2049.26%115100000.58000010120200
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.49000000033300
Blake ComeauX3140.68%5900000.52000000033106
Greg PaterynX100.00%000000.330002100302021
Artem AnisimovX0148.21%50400000.64000000022000
Alexei EmelinX000.00%000000.310000000112030
Ryan HartmanX1043.53%36300000.31001010042001
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.270020100127010
Ryan CarpenterX0046.00%5000000.25000000082001
Derek MacKenzieX1052.67%60000000.27000100022000
Nikolay KuleminX0052.94%5100000.19010000022000
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.51000000081000
Dominic MooreX1046.25%8000000.1900000001212001
Tyler EnnisX0040.00%3000000.1700000004515000
Eric FehrX0044.09%9300000.190000000142000
Brett LernoutX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Henrik HaapalaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tim HeedX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Greg CareyX0033.33%1800000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen (TOT)2481240.9073.11144800758050110.66732424222
__Kari Lehtonen (PIT)40310.8943.7224200151420010.000044
__Kari Lehtonen (OTT)208930.9102.99120600606630100.66732020
David Rittich2451450.9083.19144901778340010.00002425240

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik LaineX482325483018059562145916510.75%292419.25741141127000014
Jaden SchwartzX391927462240511001885214310.11%674419.07481234109000151
Mattias EkholmX489364519280595112053817.50%65108822.6731316451110000110
Brayden SchennX481528432130011880191561457.85%13102121.274812381240005157
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X4716254141606956107358214.95%78109623.338614471140001105
__Deryk Engelland (CGY)X421321341160604992347114.13%7199623.7065113999000199
__Deryk Engelland (PHI)X5347300971511120.00%710120.1921381400005
Auston Matthews (R)X41161834144010861535211210.46%372217.60571224102000011
Nicklas BackstromX481122333323535110103315310.68%479816.6211272700000
Matt DumbaX475242916340765110834754.63%5093419.8726847128000014
Matt Niskanen (R)X48422262224087509240564.35%74107722.44156451390001131
Matt DucheneX481110217160438613732828.03%783317.3642626123000268
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X479101911803053135451066.67%277716.524372812000003
__Nikolaj Ehlers (PIT)X1412314016133318363.03%023616.8500052700003
__Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X3388160140144010227707.84%254116.39437239300000
Josh Morrissey (R)X48314170601078424725256.38%6974015.420334110001103
David SavardX4177141822072274883814.58%7184320.57000000001114
T.J. OshieX35761312100464065194510.77%454615.6101115000025
Kevin HayesX43761346026459433547.45%973217.011017250002146
Mikhail SergachevX4821012-118104014375285.41%2669114.390551499000014
Jake VirtanenX48358-41603414346208.82%23527.3200000000015
Brad RichardsonX48257-4141017363010266.67%43076.4000000000023
Brendan PerliniX43325-410029134110247.32%53858.9500000000019
Dylan DeMeloX4802221001243140.00%182845.9100000000043
Daniel SprongX12000-240203020.00%0413.420000000000
Dominik SimonX38000000002110.00%1170.450000000001
Jakub VranaX48000-640311233180.00%32064.300000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik LaineX2040.85%7100011.04040003500552
Jaden SchwartzX1156.25%4800001.24010002200452
Mattias EkholmX300.00%000000.83000000320213
Brayden SchennX3348.00%47500000.84110000930335
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X310.00%000000.75000002600413
__Deryk Engelland (CGY)X310.00%000000.68000002600
__Deryk Engelland (PHI)X000.00%000001.39000002600
Auston Matthews (R)X4253.41%101300000.94000000230341
Nicklas BackstromX3155.36%111100000.83010010150014
Matt DumbaX110.00%000000.62000001100011
Matt Niskanen (R)X000.00%000000.48000000043111
Matt DucheneX3153.33%97700000.500100001100202
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X4135.38%6500000.49000000082010
__Nikolaj Ehlers (PIT)X0150.00%2200000.25000000082
__Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X4027.91%4300000.59000000082
Josh Morrissey (R)X100.00%000000.46000010022020
David SavardX100.00%000000.33000000066103
T.J. OshieX1151.92%5200000.48000000077021
Kevin HayesX3148.92%13900000.36120000130110
Mikhail SergachevX100.00%000000.350000200405002
Jake VirtanenX1038.10%2100000.46000000033000
Brad RichardsonX0054.49%34500000.460001100213000
Brendan PerliniX1054.55%3300000.2600000001413001
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.1400000004839000
Daniel SprongX0020.00%500000.00000000000000
Dominik SimonX0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Jakub VranaX0055.56%2700000.0000000004848000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier119110.9411.9966340223760000.00001136221
Andrei Vasilevskiy3726920.9322.282236858512540400.90911379823

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX48162541-148032131262581796.11%14105321.9444838120011769
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X48171936114013391179521219.50%896420.09461026122000016
__Rickard Rakell (NJD)X3513122501001037613234869.85%767619.31336228300000
__Rickard Rakell (PIT)X13471114030154718358.51%128822.19134438000016
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X4615203561806780160441239.38%1796020.880331982101673
__Blake Wheeler (SAN)X6022100811227100.00%111819.7300041800000
__Blake Wheeler (PIT)X40151833518059691383711310.87%1684221.050331564101673
P.K. SubbanX48102535-94410874913037947.69%94120425.0845955114011392
Ivan ProvorovX481022321320984599337410.10%82114723.9134738860113103
Brendan GallagherX48131427-1300955013739959.49%484617.625491988000020
Roman Josi (TOT)X35917268240545267245713.43%4987524.994372594000077
__Roman Josi (WAS)X309152413240514661234914.75%4576525.514262281000075
__Roman Josi (PIT)X5022-500366180.00%410921.8601131300002
Brady Skjei (TOT)X4251318318042365215289.62%6376418.192352247000059
__Brady Skjei (CBJ)X11246-460111622989.09%1624121.942241530000026
__Brady Skjei (PIT)X313912712031203062010.00%4752216.85011716000033
Clayton Keller (R)X4871017-740258010223706.86%777816.20000148700008
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X4821012716077346517423.08%955711.60022336000251
__Ryan Callahan (CBJ)X11112500101317385.88%511810.7400000000227
__Ryan Callahan (PIT)X371910216067214814342.08%443911.85022336000024
Alex GalchenyukX483811-120028236523464.62%569214.4101167400001
Max Domi (TOT)X49369-610047495014366.00%166413.55011975000014
__Max Domi (PHI)X15134-3801713175215.88%021214.1600051600003
__Max Domi (PIT)X34235-3203036339156.06%145213.28011459000011
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X4443718023162851714.29%72856.480000700006
__Gabriel Bourque (TMP)X352351801412215119.52%42196.250000700006
__Gabriel Bourque (PIT)X92020009470628.57%3677.410000000000
Joel ArmiaX48336-54026194616386.52%949710.3600000000042
Matt BenningX28325-9395551227121811.11%3444115.743031051000016
Jordan Oesterle (R) (TOT)X311451802712235204.35%2133610.85000737000025
__Jordan Oesterle (TMP)X17011140642110.00%4563.310000000000
__Jordan Oesterle (PIT)X14134040218214194.76%1728020.00000736000025
Derrick PouliotX19213-64019111151018.18%1830416.03000324000018
Andrew ShawX48202-10602326419204.88%23888.0900002000058
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X42112-120023212610173.85%143718.8400002000186
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (NJD)X29112-70018131051110.00%82378.1600001000183
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (PIT)X13000-5005816560.00%613510.360000000003
Artturi LehkonenX12011-200243290.00%2847.0100000000020
Victor Mete (R)X1000-100001100.00%11212.000000000000
Chase De Leo (TOT)X4000100000010.00%0235.770000000003
__Chase De Leo (CBJ)X4000100000010.00%0235.770000000003
Tim Erixon (TOT)X5000-300220000.00%4418.1100000000012
__Tim Erixon (WAS)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Tim Erixon (PIT)X3000-300220000.00%44113.5100000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX3147.46%147700000.78030001400233
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X5144.83%98600010.75020000340222
__Rickard Rakell (NJD)X4144.05%90800010.74020000340
__Rickard Rakell (PIT)X1053.85%7800000.76000000340
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X4154.32%16200000.73010000053210
__Blake Wheeler (SAN)X0075.00%800000.34000000053
__Blake Wheeler (PIT)X4153.25%15400000.78010000053
P.K. SubbanX310.00%000000.58000111100131
Ivan ProvorovX010.00%000110.56000000011201
Brendan GallagherX1037.50%6400000.64010000021221
Roman Josi (TOT)X110.00%000000.59000000190125
__Roman Josi (WAS)X110.00%000000.63000000190
__Roman Josi (PIT)X000.00%000000.37000000190
Brady Skjei (TOT)X000.00%000000.47000000072100
__Brady Skjei (CBJ)X000.00%000000.50000000072
__Brady Skjei (PIT)X000.00%000000.46000000072
Clayton Keller (R)X0142.92%43800000.44010000064101
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X0051.28%3900000.430000000213002
__Ryan Callahan (CBJ)X0063.64%1100000.340000000213
__Ryan Callahan (PIT)X0046.43%2800000.460000000213
Alex GalchenyukX0046.23%19900000.32130000044010
Max Domi (TOT)X0143.45%43500000.27000000053000
__Max Domi (PHI)X0143.36%14300000.38000000053
__Max Domi (PIT)X0043.49%29200000.22000000053
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X1042.59%5400000.49000000033002
__Gabriel Bourque (TMP)X0037.50%4800000.46000000033
__Gabriel Bourque (PIT)X1083.33%600000.60000000033
Joel ArmiaX0144.68%4700000.240100000175010
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.23000000000000
Jordan Oesterle (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.300000000111000
__Jordan Oesterle (TMP)X000.00%000000.360000000111
__Jordan Oesterle (PIT)X000.00%000000.290000000111
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.20000000011000
Andrew ShawX1048.31%26700000.1000000001515001
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X0041.38%2900000.1100000003617000
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (NJD)X0040.00%2000000.1700000003617
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (PIT)X0044.44%900000.0000000003617
Artturi LehkonenX0037.50%800000.240000001100000
Victor Mete (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chase De Leo (TOT)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
__Chase De Leo (CBJ)X000.00%200000.00000000000
Tim Erixon (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
__Tim Erixon (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000000033
__Tim Erixon (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000033
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)32111920.9132.951909019410810100.83363213421
__Devan Dubnyk (OTT)50500.8913.8229900191750100.000053
__Devan Dubnyk (PIT)27111420.9172.79161101759060000.83362710
Matt Murray186830.9163.19105220566680010.66791731131

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX40242852162025126248531709.68%1897224.29369391081017135
Claude GirouxX31112233136021104116301019.48%771623.110221577011390
Brent BurnsXX4972633-241576559340707.53%90126725.85246371250110137
Travis ZajacX49112031410055120161381056.83%693619.1126824104000292
Denis MalginX491117288160215499367111.11%673815.06347176300000
John MooreX4581927203410653780223910.00%5485218.933363576000177
Adam PelechX49720271932074607923648.86%5793219.021452081000386
Jason DemersX4951924745592539332785.38%88119424.37246351230003120
Chris KunitzX491010201248101083582266412.20%898620.1242618119000144
Stefan NoesenX49812204120362378265010.26%859712.19112420000031
Kevin ShattenkirkX4681018-132106726275529.63%3760913.24112217000118
Colton SceviourX497815-260705211131866.31%1079116.15022958000114
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X4731114-3575162416518484.62%8089719.080111642000198
__Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X34189138010528368262.78%5159717.55000414000065
__Nikita Zadorov (TMP)X13235-419557132910226.90%2930023.070111229000132
Brian BoyleXX4931114120078627520634.00%1078516.0103312109000379
Trevor van RiemsdykX456713-420303329121920.69%5353211.8200000000044
Martin HanzalX34369225517282782411.11%23149.2301102000123
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X40369-324051349422483.19%668717.171231258000034
__Carl Hagelin (CAR)X9000-62096174120.00%012513.920000900000
__Carl Hagelin (BUF)X5022-3806317490.00%110420.88022316000014
__Carl Hagelin (PIT)X1322481001815257118.00%221916.830000300000
__Carl Hagelin (TMP)X13123-2401810357162.86%323818.34101929000020
Michael CammalleriX4636902012406214324.84%94279.290000500000
Jujhar KhairaX49347-619537214912486.12%54238.630000000000
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X33167-523548293311133.03%4146914.20011418000056
__Dion Phaneuf (LAK)X23033-7155381918890.00%3232213.9800002000041
__Dion Phaneuf (TMP)X10134280101015346.67%914714.71011416000015
Colin WilsonX223252209172051415.00%01647.440000000000
Dmitrij JaskinX471120802212136127.69%02385.060000000008
Marko DanoX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tomas JurcoX11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael ChaputX12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nic DowdX22000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lance BoumaX25000100002000.00%0130.510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX4345.45%36300001.07020000010445
Claude GirouxX2051.10%109000100.92010000031051
Brent BurnsXX000.00%000000.521200100195221
Travis ZajacX2151.97%116600000.66120000033021
Denis MalginX4141.54%6500000.7600000001612102
John MooreX400.00%000000.63000110031231
Adam PelechX010.00%000000.58000000053133
Jason DemersX200.00%000000.40000011200122
Chris KunitzX3046.08%10200000.41120100130201
Stefan NoesenX2145.57%7900000.67000000055312
Kevin ShattenkirkX110.00%000000.590001000125020
Colton SceviourX1047.01%13400000.38110000011000
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X100.00%000000.31000010043100
__Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X000.00%000000.30000000043
__Nikita Zadorov (TMP)X100.00%000000.33000010043
Brian BoyleXX1048.48%62500000.36000000011010
Trevor van RiemsdykX100.00%000000.4900000001510011
Martin HanzalX0250.13%37100100.570010000146010
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X1050.00%5200000.26000000041001
__Carl Hagelin (CAR)X0041.67%1200000.00000000041
__Carl Hagelin (BUF)X0044.44%900000.38000000041
__Carl Hagelin (PIT)X1042.86%1400000.37000000041
__Carl Hagelin (TMP)X0064.71%1700000.25000000041
Michael CammalleriX0045.10%10200000.42000000011101
Jujhar KhairaX0045.98%8700000.330010000201001
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X000.00%000000.30001000160030
__Dion Phaneuf (LAK)X000.00%000000.19001000160
__Dion Phaneuf (TMP)X000.00%000000.54000000160
Colin WilsonX0156.12%23700000.61000000044010
Dmitrij JaskinX0026.92%2600000.170000000236001
Marko DanoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tomas JurcoX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Michael ChaputX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nic DowdX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Lance BoumaX0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist35211310.9302.472112228712450000.6005352815
Cam Ward138410.9292.5978700344820010.60051334411
J-F Berube10100.8624.0060004290000.0000113000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dan HamhuisX4882735626082509432538.51%98104021.6743734940002138
Wayne SimmondsX48132033-6512511576199481256.53%1191819.1218939132000016
Danton Heinen (R)X4212213311205382121391009.92%984820.200551411700001
Josh BaileyX43131831-2603378155381068.39%584919.743472613400005
Patrice BergeronX171212245175176799276912.12%537421.984372048000233
Jack JohnsonX48111324-10260544873285715.07%97113123.5662830135000078
Evgenii Dadonov (R) (TOT)X48101424480215613234897.58%460812.66000616000130
__Evgenii Dadonov (NJD)X4591423760165311728777.69%354112.0300000000129
__Evgenii Dadonov (TOR)X3101-32053156126.67%16622.1300061500001
Torey KrugX3642024-1231572525626357.14%5587724.363582394101188
Nick HoldenX4221921128091336825542.94%4278918.790773310400004
Conor ShearyX488816-1210047318721459.20%476215.87325118800000
Brenden DillonX45412162671510439625326.45%8083718.5923520620001105
Tobias RiederX4895143160614862175014.52%861012.7020241500000
Andrew CoppX4841014-212030755922306.78%456311.73011315000071
Vinnie Hinostroza (R)X245813-180152147152810.64%235714.8704494500000
Andrew MacDonaldX484812525515314416279.09%7081917.060004190002149
Sam GagnerX482791175451005821393.45%785217.760116620111131
Luke GlendeningX48628380233155103210.91%1854111.28000010002169
Austin WatsonX48347-129550285310285.66%94549.47000050006100
Casey CizikasX34224-44015413511295.71%53089.0600002000046
Andreas Johnsson (R)X13101-22359763916.67%014911.470000000000
Anders Bjork (R)X9011-100025050.00%0465.150000200000
David Kampf (R)X11011000163550.00%1827.430000000005
Alex BiegaX15011-315541128030.00%1821014.0100006000016
Dominic ToninatoX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kalle KossilaX3000100022000.00%0144.570000000000
Hunter ShinkarukX3000-100100000.00%0103.480000000000
Viktor SvedbergX6000-3801412010.00%37813.030000100001
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X17000000102020.00%0191.120000000000
__Austin Czarnik (NJD)X14000000102020.00%0191.370000000000
__Austin Czarnik (TOR)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dan HamhuisX200.00%000000.67000000022231
Wayne SimmondsX3049.11%11200000.72032120072142
Danton Heinen (R)X3038.90%71200000.78240000042112
Josh BaileyX3148.00%7500000.73040000022212
Patrice BergeronX3059.81%52500001.28010010022320
Jack JohnsonX100.00%000000.42000000130122
Evgenii Dadonov (R) (TOT)X1145.10%5100000.79000000022211
__Evgenii Dadonov (NJD)X1142.86%4200000.85000000022
__Evgenii Dadonov (TOR)X0055.56%900000.30000000022
Torey KrugX010.00%000000.550000101100112
Nick HoldenX010.00%000000.53000000095020
Conor ShearyX1148.15%8100000.42020000033120
Brenden DillonX020.00%000000.3800210002517301
Tobias RiederX2142.11%5700000.46000000044002
Andrew CoppX1149.60%74200000.50000000052011
Vinnie Hinostroza (R)X1040.09%21200000.73120000022101
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.29000010087002
Sam GagnerX1048.82%118800000.210010000317001
Luke GlendeningX0143.24%3700200.3000000001313100
Austin WatsonX0044.44%2700000.31010011100001
Casey CizikasX0052.71%42500000.260000000175001
Andreas Johnsson (R)X0050.00%800000.13000010000000
Anders Bjork (R)X0050.00%200000.43000000000000
David Kampf (R)X0043.62%9400000.24000000000000
Alex BiegaX000.00%000000.100000100159000
Dominic ToninatoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kalle KossilaX0064.29%1400000.00000000000000
Hunter ShinkarukX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Viktor SvedbergX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X000.00%200000.00000000066000
__Austin Czarnik (NJD)X000.00%200000.00000000066
__Austin Czarnik (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000066
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson28141220.9242.67168801759890200.75042820334
Curtis McElhinney209650.9242.80122000577540210.714142027321

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX472133543880171262075115710.14%12106522.6734724121000469
Phil KesselX4919355440602280222741488.56%7104921.411562312900000
Jared SpurgeonX497364312180538113139815.34%70127826.0731215661370113125
Dustin BrownX441321343440101164797207213.40%1196121.8416715115000061
Tyler JohnsonX4914173156043125172421358.14%12101720.75336241220114145
Mark Giordano (TOT)X46121729-5180556314547818.28%88112524.455611681120110105
__Mark Giordano (CGY)X93710-5207203412188.82%2023225.821341931000030
__Mark Giordano (PIT)X23145-66028276220401.61%5055324.020112444000044
__Mark Giordano (WAS)X1486146100201649152316.33%1834024.274262537011032
Ondrej PalatX435212612200724610024925.00%377518.021781910700003
Michael FrolikX49121022-1255595796275312.50%999720.34426191202024150
Brooks OrpikX4951722134915107496917397.25%63104021.2223527114000395
Mark BarberioX4841418219538274614338.70%4465013.5500018000010
Ben LovejoyX49611171413526417730577.79%61102320.8813431112011096
Daniel WinnikX497613-51810172958256212.07%455211.26011010000013
Charles Hudon (TOT)X495712-18058276927547.25%249910.1900025000116
__Charles Hudon (PIT)X32235-22024102918276.90%22828.8200011000015
__Charles Hudon (WAS)X173471603417409277.50%021712.760001400011
Devin ShoreX49167-124023406722581.49%559012.04022526000010
Ryan KeslerX34336-56048365611305.36%338911.4500002000014
Scott WilsonX49224-78015463111246.45%43006.130000000000
Ben ChiarotX3104402004714169190.00%2642813.8100013000022
Miikka SalomakiX49202-10120437224169.09%13066.250000000000
Taylor LeierX49112-900617228134.55%02956.020000000000
Joel LowryX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicolas MelocheX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Erik CernakX5000000100000.00%000.020000000000
Mathieu JosephX6000100000020.00%060.920000000000
Kyle WoodX8000-100300000.00%0465.760000000002
Frederick GaudreauX11000000012030.00%0413.720000000001
Eric TangradiX11000020213010.00%0393.550000000000
Kevin GravelX23000-41402444260.00%1032814.26000010000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX4161.17%141900001.01130000011545
Phil KesselX4244.64%5600101.03130000011631
Jared SpurgeonX100.00%000000.67000000350135
Dustin BrownX5040.91%6600000.71021010031340
Tyler JohnsonX2151.43%140200000.61020000021204
Mark Giordano (TOT)X210.00%000010.52000000022320
__Mark Giordano (CGY)X000.00%000000.86000000022
__Mark Giordano (PIT)X000.00%000000.18000000022
__Mark Giordano (WAS)X210.00%000010.82000000022
Ondrej PalatX3136.36%6600000.67010000021122
Michael FrolikX1239.29%8400000.44001002300121
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.42000020032032
Mark BarberioX120.00%000000.550000102170100
Ben LovejoyX210.00%000000.33000000041111
Daniel WinnikX4056.25%3200000.47000110033100
Charles Hudon (TOT)X0044.23%5200000.48000000043001
__Charles Hudon (PIT)X0040.00%2500000.35000000043
__Charles Hudon (WAS)X0048.15%2700000.65000000043
Devin ShoreX0043.49%26900000.240000001100000
Ryan KeslerX0050.59%42300100.31000000073020
Scott WilsonX1049.06%37100000.270000000221000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.190000001310000
Miikka SalomakiX1025.00%2000000.13000000011000
Taylor LeierX0043.75%1600000.14000001100000
Joel LowryX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nicolas MelocheX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Erik CernakX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mathieu JosephX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle WoodX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Frederick GaudreauX0066.67%1200000.00000000000000
Eric TangradiX0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot3626910.9371.932149466910870400.80053611744
Antti Niemi147510.9222.5281040344380020.83361336101

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John Tavares (TOT)X48182745134026109198511449.09%777916.22134166400018
__John Tavares (PHO)X135101522012367016477.14%027621.2500072800018
__John Tavares (ANA)X3513173011201473128359710.16%750314.3613493500000
Ryan GetzlafX431624401126067104140349511.43%1186620.1448122310010125
Victor HedmanX45102838534010785122381118.20%75107923.97381162128000195
Sean MonahanX49152136108037117221561546.79%789718.3024641126000154
Johnny GaudreauX421222341440166313830968.70%172117.173582011200000
Sami VatanenX49824321225573568316569.64%57105221.47561149126000198
William NylanderX49101929340296611241808.93%4100920.592352213500000
Kris RussellX499192814220534385246410.59%67101720.76481229127011194
Dougie HamiltonX49716231335684259214211.86%68124525.40314161350000107
Matthew TkachukX4831821-350108142127361012.36%793419.451562611700007
Sam BennettX49107175175912670194414.29%774915.292351499000328
Kevin BieksaX49391236420102303815257.89%6274815.2600031500007
Matt Calvert (TOT)X48551056020337431676.76%761912.9000000000046
__Matt Calvert (PHO)X13112-400882212204.55%320415.6800000000046
__Matt Calvert (ANA)X3544896012255219477.69%441511.870000000000
Derek RyanX49459-30014715116357.84%751610.52101260002133
Chris Wagner (TOT)X483585331562224512266.67%54278.9000000000160
__Chris Wagner (PHO)X13000000000020.00%1201.5300000000019
__Chris Wagner (ANA)X353585331562224512246.67%440711.6400000000141
Shea TheodoreX4926861201121319196.45%4168714.0100000000041
Andre BurakovskyX1722400087120616.67%117310.171011500001
Magnus PaajarviX49213-26013203311216.06%74589.35000000003149
Joel Eriksson EkX4912301002019277123.70%42595.2900000000011
Brendan SmithX5011075610030.00%36212.4300000000011
Teemu PulkkinenX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lawson CrouseX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brett KulakX2000000000000.00%000.130000000000
Curtis LazarX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dryden HuntX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mirco MuellerX2000100001100.00%021.020000000000
Tommy WingelsX2000020231010.00%0104.800000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John Tavares (TOT)X3058.65%104000001.16010001100112
__John Tavares (PHO)X1056.51%38400001.09010001100
__John Tavares (ANA)X2059.91%65600001.19000001100
Ryan GetzlafX1253.91%115200100.92010002200343
Victor HedmanX310.00%000000.70000001100532
Sean MonahanX3052.78%118600000.80010000072320
Johnny GaudreauX2040.68%5900000.94000001300053
Sami VatanenX310.00%000000.61000010054122
William NylanderX2046.75%7700000.57000001100100
Kris RussellX110.00%000000.55000000120111
Dougie HamiltonX110.00%000000.37000010130003
Matthew TkachukX0243.37%8300000.452200201100010
Sam BennettX6050.60%8300000.45000010021133
Kevin BieksaX010.00%000000.320011200232002
Matt Calvert (TOT)X1132.26%6200000.320000001170100
__Matt Calvert (PHO)X0038.46%1300000.200000001170
__Matt Calvert (ANA)X1130.61%4900000.390000001170
Derek RyanX1051.83%73900000.35000000062000
Chris Wagner (TOT)X1051.22%8200000.37000210140010
__Chris Wagner (PHO)X0047.62%2100000.00000000140
__Chris Wagner (ANA)X1052.46%6100000.39000210140
Shea TheodoreX100.00%000000.23000000088002
Andre BurakovskyX1022.22%900000.46000000011000
Magnus PaajarviX0046.88%3200000.13000000022000
Joel Eriksson EkX0047.92%4800000.2300000001111000
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.32000010054000
Teemu PulkkinenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Lawson CrouseX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Curtis LazarX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dryden HuntX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tommy WingelsX0041.67%1200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak2819720.9232.35168603668620100.00002821711
Martin Jones2112900.9222.42126303516580000.80052128520

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zdeno CharaX48103444-780201127712651927.94%90115524.064141867120000191
David KrejciX43132336-16018101169401517.69%890721.1038112286101263
Riley NashX461618343120371601525012010.53%1895820.8323523790001108
Joonas DonskoiX48111526710102068138281057.97%597420.2831428112000082
Brandon TanevX4881422-54401605213845975.80%789318.6013423109000020
Braydon CoburnX4141620110016406027476.67%8183920.461562391011089
J.T. Compher (TOT)X3991019017526569519559.47%464016.41224950000045
__J.T. Compher (DET)X11011-10004170130.00%112211.1200000000014
__J.T. Compher (CGY)X2899181175265278194211.54%351818.48224950000031
Ben Hutton (TOT)X4641418-316031403792710.81%4871915.63000214011041
__Ben Hutton (PIT)X7000-200161030.00%4649.1000000000011
__Ben Hutton (CGY)X3941418-116030343692411.11%4465516.80000214011030
Mark Borowiecki (R)X4851116-25410134377625516.58%7489118.572133475000167
Drake CaggiulaX4851015010056276115388.20%348010.00000117000022
Chad RuhwedelX4831013-910059303910167.69%3277916.24011210000176
Jack RoslovicX294610360694311249.30%152918.2311244800005
Jamie McGinnX48426-1214070255914336.78%660212.5300042900009
Matt BeleskeyX41235413512683325.00%01503.6612321900000
Beau BennettX48145-58032224010232.50%967314.03000461000044
Mario KempeX48404-122062437152410.81%651510.720000200000
Joakim NordstromX4822458022191741111.76%12715.6500009000013
Nic PetanX25123-8555332710243.70%230812.3400013000032
Madison Bowey (TOT)X1010112010340325.00%713213.1500001000014
__Madison Bowey (PHI)X4000100101010.00%1215.170000000002
__Madison Bowey (CGY)X61010209330233.33%611118.4800001000012
Brandon PirriX6000000042000.00%0152.500000000001
Josh Healey (R)X7000020331100.00%311516.360000100007
Yannick Weber (TOT)X260003601055140.00%111455.580000100005
__Yannick Weber (NYI)X260003601055140.00%111455.580000100005
Matt ReadX27000-200342110.00%11013.760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zdeno CharaX210.00%000100.76111121100340
David KrejciX2151.00%119800000.79120000230125
Riley NashX4151.10%127600000.71020000310352
Joonas DonskoiX3144.05%8400000.53020020031114
Brandon TanevX0234.48%5800000.49010003300012
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.48000000032012
J.T. Compher (TOT)X4045.19%34300200.59000010022020
__J.T. Compher (DET)X0040.22%9200000.16000000022
__J.T. Compher (CGY)X4047.01%25100200.70000010022
Ben Hutton (TOT)X100.00%000000.50000000120221
__Ben Hutton (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000120
__Ben Hutton (CGY)X100.00%000000.55000000120
Mark Borowiecki (R)X010.00%000000.36000111300113
Drake CaggiulaX0036.11%3600000.630000000154011
Chad RuhwedelX010.00%000000.330000000163000
Jack RoslovicX0034.88%8600000.38000000044001
Jamie McGinnX1038.46%5200000.200000000154020
Matt BeleskeyX1042.11%3800000.67000010051000
Beau BennettX0026.83%4100000.1500000004520001
Mario KempeX2032.26%3100000.16000000044101
Joakim NordstromX0046.81%4700000.3000000003024000
Nic PetanX0035.44%36400000.1900001001414001
Madison Bowey (TOT)X000.00%000000.15000000044000
__Madison Bowey (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000044
__Madison Bowey (CGY)X000.00%000000.18000000044
Brandon PirriX0035.00%2000000.00000000066000
Josh Healey (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Yannick Weber (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Yannick Weber (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Matt ReadX0050.00%400000.0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov2816930.9282.45168742699550010.66732813421
Thomas Greiss134720.9252.5178921334400010.40051323110

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX492038581715573126254761907.87%6104021.233121541133000229
Vincent TrocheckX431725424240104162193641468.81%597522.685914361180003151
Brad MarchandX322119401412033791685212112.50%770722.085493786000490
Marc-Edouard VlasicX4810243491802255137351017.30%85118524.69358461250000127
Jeff PetryX49102333153801304912041848.33%83120024.482810421350003121
Dmitry OrlovX49723302360935213435815.22%71111822.8344860126000071
Jeff SkinnerX4911162710604838105268510.48%494919.372351813100000
Andrew LaddX46918271580414410130798.91%1087719.062131287000040
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X49417219762071666121726.56%82101120.6421310230000104
__Travis Hamonic (NYR)X9011-54071354100.00%1819221.3100000000018
__Travis Hamonic (CHI)X404162014722064535617627.14%6482020.492131023000086
Ondrej KaseX4991120520314011936907.56%883717.08000138500000
Kyle TurrisX4931518-140129011034782.73%775515.410221478000279
Johnny BoychukX4531013-1022053306527514.62%4476516.9910123910001105
Cal ClutterbuckX497512-2435115368219558.54%978816.080222310001110
Barclay GoodrowX4943709521212582516.00%03226.5800004000022
Marc MethotX413472260521913101023.08%3047911.6700001000011
Benoit Pouliot (TOT)X46426-56021183382412.12%43798.2500005000026
__Benoit Pouliot (SAN)X4041516020112961813.79%33057.6200000000023
__Benoit Pouliot (CHI)X6011-600174260.00%17512.470000500003
Kyle CliffordX49325-83155421418237.32%44819.810001400000
Scott LaughtonX49404-17513374062010.00%22635.370000000000
Chris StewartX491343201172012265.00%63266.6600001300003
Cedric PaquetteX28033-2208493110.00%41485.2900001000119
Peter CehlarikX3000000000000.00%0155.010000000001
Joakim RyanX13000-1408410250.00%716512.7100021200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX3151.80%141500121.11020011200652
Vincent TrocheckX7051.44%121900000.86120000050433
Brad MarchandX5237.80%8200011.13120002300543
Marc-Edouard VlasicX200.00%000100.57000000011013
Jeff PetryX110.00%000000.55000000011140
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.54000000470212
Jeff SkinnerX3149.30%7100000.57110000210220
Andrew LaddX1041.43%7000000.62000002200220
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X100.00%000000.42000121400000
__Travis Hamonic (NYR)X000.00%000000.10000001400
__Travis Hamonic (CHI)X100.00%000000.49000121400
Ondrej KaseX1132.61%4600000.48000000033200
Kyle TurrisX1049.64%97100000.48000000180000
Johnny BoychukX010.00%000000.34000000190011
Cal ClutterbuckX2138.03%7100000.30000010022101
Barclay GoodrowX0045.53%12300000.43000010031000
Marc MethotX100.00%000000.29000000022100
Benoit Pouliot (TOT)X0026.67%3000000.320000000182010
__Benoit Pouliot (SAN)X0033.33%1800000.330000000182
__Benoit Pouliot (CHI)X0016.67%1200000.270000000182
Kyle CliffordX0027.27%3300000.210000100373010
Scott LaughtonX0049.01%30400000.3000001001919001
Chris StewartX0042.86%2100000.250000000481000
Cedric PaquetteX0044.44%6300000.4000000002810000
Peter CehlarikX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Joakim RyanX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick (TOT)38251300.9262.512296619613040110.88993810465
__Jonathan Quick (NYR)72500.9013.5442400252530000.800571
__Jonathan Quick (CHI)3123800.9322.281872617110510111.0004319
Ryan Miller103610.8953.6060000363440000.00001039100

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX452830585100281382237616912.56%1296321.39311144512800002
Ryan JohansenX481726438381010770134389912.69%9106222.122792314200002
Alex PietrangeloX4893039-10120438112148827.44%114117424.4642640780000109
John CarlsonX48132437-718046741215110710.74%74116324.24941354153000087
Elias LindholmX48111627-1607010814034857.86%1291919.1418925136000159
J.T. MillerX48619255120663811932725.04%4103221.492462614100007
Jordie BennX4831619623561225522325.45%4975115.650111567000052
Bryan RustX4871118-6140866215139944.64%995719.94224321361014124
Henrik ZetterbergX4871118-440155110131716.93%485817.882351613700003
Jake GardinerX4831417-130075284812246.25%49105621.9916721145000031
Kevan MillerX4867131420113396922258.70%4290518.8641528114011154
Richard PanikX48671326035316324579.52%251810.790000000000
David BackesX486612-312060717824637.69%553411.120000100000
Antoine VermetteX4837102207304016397.50%352010.840000000001
Cody EakinX48246-70020423913325.13%104308.960115120002141
Dmitry KulikovX48156529555293615302.78%5174115.4400001000191
Tomas NosekX48314-86024172291313.64%23196.6500000000056
Kyle QuinceyX1011100000000.00%000.200000000000
Jannik HansenX1011120040000.00%02020.050000000000
Anton Lindholm (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tony DeAngeloX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
MacKenzie WeegarX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tage Thompson (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ty RattieX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kasperi KapanenX3000100012020.00%0227.190000000000
Jori LehteraX48000-8601681611170.00%13126.5000005000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX9154.93%121600101.21030000011941
Ryan JohansenX2056.90%11600000.81230020011364
Alex PietrangeloX110.00%000000.660000000224144
John CarlsonX200.00%000100.64000000450215
Elias LindholmX0250.80%113000000.59000000011312
J.T. MillerX2153.23%6200000.48000000021020
Jordie BennX100.00%000000.51000100052001
Bryan RustX1038.37%8600000.38000001200020
Henrik ZetterbergX0157.35%6800100.42330000043000
Jake GardinerX100.00%000000.32000000043110
Kevan MillerX110.00%000000.29000000011101
Richard PanikX1032.35%3400000.50000000032110
David BackesX2051.53%59000000.450000000104040
Antoine VermetteX1055.36%5600000.380000000264000
Cody EakinX0050.91%66000000.28000000022002
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.16000000043000
Tomas NosekX0029.63%2700000.2500000001919000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%00000100.00000000010000
Jannik HansenX0051.72%2900001.00000000010000
Anton Lindholm (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.00000000000000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tage Thompson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ty RattieX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kasperi KapanenX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Jori LehteraX0040.48%4200000.0000000004848000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson96120.9451.8654802173100001.0002939203
Cory Schneider39211530.9092.7423618110811870120.8336399102

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX47182139-418072107185401309.73%12103722.0665113415100004
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X47162036-10201037141187451108.56%1599521.17471133123000238
__Jonathan Toews (PIT)X11134-3201522346202.94%221319.33011414000132
__Jonathan Toews (CBJ)X36151732-718102211915339909.80%1378321.7446102910900016
Morgan RiellyX47102535-2280396293266910.75%53113324.10671348152000044
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X471214262643014641101358811.88%388618.8621310114000229
__Justin Abdelkader (SAN)X101120160325185115.56%015815.8400001700026
__Justin Abdelkader (CBJ)X37111324248301143683307713.25%372819.672131097000022
Jake McCabeX471213252440885097287412.37%84100221.32358441210000100
Tyler BozakX4771724-580239811234836.25%882217.4816724117000134
Luca SbisaX2751722-228057365420439.26%4859021.863582673000027
Marcus JohanssonX47101121120204278265912.82%865713.9822410100000130
Paul ByronX4741721-2200615611826893.39%688318.78167131090008131
Troy BrouwerX4761117-218068347021538.57%368514.57022437000013
Roman Polak (TOT)X4441317934094324911238.16%6481118.430117330002115
__Roman Polak (SAN)X140333801967250.00%1822916.3600001000041
__Roman Polak (CBJ)X304101462607526429189.52%4658219.40011732000274
Toby EnstromX4711314-66022194915382.04%6482217.4901121710000146
Matt CullenX47831156016824893416.67%759612.67000000001117
Jake DotchinX273811-23406818319239.68%4059822.141231657000023
Ian McCoshenX37459-6300731727111214.81%4056315.2100006000097
Marian GaborikX47178-70015246916421.45%556211.9611263500000
Scottie UpshallX47246-2802220368315.56%103286.9901111000001
Nick Shore (TOT)X31224-2001338334186.06%42809.03011419000011
__Nick Shore (SAN)X24123-2001234254134.00%42359.7901141900008
__Nick Shore (CBJ)X71010001480512.50%0456.420000000003
Nicolas DeslauriersX27213-12018141051620.00%31676.1700000000119
Justin Holl (CBJ)X1303355515111560.00%717613.54000223000015
__Justin Holl (CBJ)X3000100211210.00%03913.060000000004
__Justin Holl (SAN)X1003345513010350.00%713713.68000223000011
Andy AndreoffX16033220505230.00%0603.780000000005
Lukas SedlakX28112360923195125.26%22358.39000000001100
Eric GelinasX3011240311000.00%44515.060000000000
Jordan SchroederX7000000000000.00%010.110000000001
Alexander BurmistrovX8000-200010300.00%081.010000000003
Josh ArchibaldX8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Antoine RousselX8000000000000.00%020.260000000000
Frederik GauthierX15000-220431020.00%2573.7900000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX3052.00%10000000.75250000011152
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X0356.44%138200000.72140020054123
__Jonathan Toews (PIT)X0059.68%31000000.38020000054
__Jonathan Toews (CBJ)X0355.50%107200000.82120020054
Morgan RiellyX200.00%000000.62000000140121
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X3156.45%6200100.59120141600213
__Justin Abdelkader (SAN)X0055.56%900000.25000001600
__Justin Abdelkader (CBJ)X3156.60%5300100.66120141600
Jake McCabeX500.00%000000.50000000054313
Tyler BozakX1052.63%106600000.58120000011112
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.75000000031110
Marcus JohanssonX2041.03%3900000.640000000112031
Paul ByronX1041.03%7800000.48050000071101
Troy BrouwerX1155.00%4000000.50000000011010
Roman Polak (TOT)X200.00%000000.42000000022122
__Roman Polak (SAN)X000.00%000000.26000000022
__Roman Polak (CBJ)X200.00%000000.48000000022
Toby EnstromX000.00%000000.340000000451010
Matt CullenX0057.18%76600010.37010000055100
Jake DotchinX000.00%000000.37000000041002
Ian McCoshenX110.00%000000.32010000000001
Marian GaborikX0053.85%3900000.280200000167000
Scottie UpshallX1052.78%3600000.370100000294010
Nick Shore (TOT)X0048.47%32600000.29000000011000
__Nick Shore (SAN)X0049.29%28000000.26000000011
__Nick Shore (CBJ)X0043.48%4600000.44000000011
Nicolas DeslauriersX0020.00%500000.36110000044001
Justin Holl (CBJ)X000.00%000000.34000010000000
__Justin Holl (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Justin Holl (SAN)X000.00%000000.44000010000
Andy AndreoffX000.00%300000.99000000000000
Lukas SedlakX0047.09%39500000.17000000000100
Eric GelinasX000.00%000000.44000000000000
Jordan SchroederX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alexander BurmistrovX0050.00%600000.00000000000000
Josh ArchibaldX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Antoine RousselX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Frederik GauthierX0028.99%6900000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury32191210.9272.661920248511590121.00012327902
Chad Johnson167440.9122.9093120455120000.545111532111

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX48122638-112055136210531345.71%4109422.79471132121000662
Viktor ArvidssonX481720378803395197631398.63%1092119.18371038117000026
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X48151732-163008579171521198.77%10101121.0645923119000144
__Vladimir Tarasenko (PIT)X6213-62019111731311.76%010116.8110111100000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (SAN)X8325-71004153314279.09%014818.5320271800000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (DAL)X34101424-3180625312135798.26%1076222.411561589000144
Jake GuentzelX48122032163408766125441049.60%486818.0927927106000334
Stephen JohnsX48101828-25001034392236310.87%72105521.973811311040005109
Derick BrassardX488202892355711011929856.72%478516.352791982000338
Adam LarssonX46131427-66001305491305614.29%76101221.996410351000000109
Rasmus RistolainenX3952025-1421064528131616.17%6695724.5512343960002117
Kevin FialaX4881321-420274813532855.93%592719.322131910700000
Jan RuttaX4851520312017507834546.41%6595819.9721334106000181
Oscar KlefbomX4501717414026433313330.00%6081518.120113200001114
Travis KonecnyX486511321541336313429.52%34779.93101327000025
Timo MeierX485510-7100422049163410.20%54659.681012200003
Alex TuchX48369-410048386019505.00%563813.300001100002127
Mattias JanmarkX48448-2207295415337.41%83858.0100000000251
Radek FaksaX48178-611530687524491.33%1151910.81000000004129
Fredrik ClaessonX4834742404393071910.00%223938.18022522000021
Jon MerrillX4112332602912154126.67%1654613.3200008000027
Riley SheahanX44112-50014393815142.63%62445.5400004000113
Noel AcciariX211010404360216.67%0542.590000100000
Justin KirklandX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dean KukanX8000-120202000.00%5546.720000000004
Carter RowneyX12000000653360.00%0605.010000000000
Riley BarberX12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Remi ElieX12000000011100.00%0191.6200000000015
Liam O'BrienX12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt PuempelX12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX3153.98%140600000.69030000000233
Viktor ArvidssonX3335.80%8100000.80140000081127
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X3029.49%7800000.63000000110264
__Vladimir Tarasenko (PIT)X0014.29%700000.59000000110
__Vladimir Tarasenko (SAN)X1043.75%1600000.67000000110
__Vladimir Tarasenko (DAL)X2027.27%5500000.63000000110
Jake GuentzelX4142.51%33400000.74010000150221
Stephen JohnsX200.00%000000.53000000110131
Derick BrassardX0055.13%107200000.71001000044011
Adam LarssonX200.00%000000.53000001100112
Rasmus RistolainenX100.00%000000.520000200124104
Kevin FialaX1027.12%5900000.45030000011001
Jan RuttaX000.00%000000.42000000140000
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.420000000453001
Travis KonecnyX0038.60%5700000.46000000032101
Timo MeierX0043.59%3900000.43000000022110
Alex TuchX0045.45%4400000.280000000414100
Mattias JanmarkX1133.33%2100000.42000000091100
Radek FaksaX1053.20%76500000.310000100272000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.36000000011000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.11000000064000
Riley SheahanX0048.91%27600000.1600000002220000
Noel AcciariX0025.00%3200000.37000000011000
Justin KirklandX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dean KukanX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Carter RowneyX000.00%200000.0000000001212000
Riley BarberX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Remi ElieX0070.00%1000000.00000000011000
Liam O'BrienX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matt PuempelX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price33161250.9272.402004038010950000.77893311552
Michael Hutchinson155730.9122.9990442455140000.66731530400

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX45212041620361411895712811.11%15100422.304610361221012122
John KlingbergX48924332120645574275912.16%57112923.52561145112000133
Bo Horvat (TOT)X42112132-71403886155321107.10%577518.46279229110117
__Bo Horvat (BUF)X41102030-71403586153321106.54%575918.52279229010117
__Bo Horvat (EDM)X11120003020050.00%01615.900000100000
Jason ZuckerX481416309220745315445999.09%888518.4442631138000127
Reilly SmithX48141226912039831373511510.22%1196320.061235400115123
Mikael GranlundX48717248403697136351095.15%577816.21011217000034
Teuvo TeravainenX4891221560205110523688.57%868714.320000800000
Colton ParaykoX4241519536066384423329.09%7097123.12000621011086
Ryan SpoonerX4851116-102022508021366.25%156911.860000000000
Joel EdmundsonX4831316-7541070196422514.69%4681016.8815626104000192
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X465914-412037698726485.75%765014.131341698000011
__Mika Zibanejad (DET)X23336-16018354318226.98%432614.18112942000011
__Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X23268-3601934448264.55%332414.0802275600000
Nick LeddyX4211314318064275317541.89%3582819.7102236121000040
Mike Matheson (R)X485712-1720055346736477.46%5990818.9112332137000078
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X473912-71355897912543.80%563613.5201116118000019
__Anthony Mantha (SAN)X702202013120270.00%113819.7600042100001
__Anthony Mantha (EDM)X403710-71154585910475.08%449712.430111297000019
Joe Morrow (R) (TOT)X33279-724075163311166.06%2252415.891121352000034
__Joe Morrow (BUF)X18123-81003382010125.00%1030216.751121141000022
__Joe Morrow (EDM)X15156114042813147.69%1222314.84000211000012
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X19134155711126188.33%11789.380000900002
__Tyler Bertuzzi (BUF)X19134155711126188.33%11789.380000900002
Gustav Olofsson (TOT)X210441100178114150.00%3034216.29022530011033
__Gustav Olofsson (BUF)X210441100178114150.00%3034216.29022530011033
Ryan DzingelX24303-7004284837.50%01727.180000600000
Jesper Bratt (R)X48213-13201023325196.25%22976.1800001000112
Sebastian D Aho (R)X10011-200230110.00%4585.750000100002
Adrian KempeX43011-11952217108190.00%12215.140000000007
Nikita SoshnikovX4000000000000.00%061.420000000000
Anthony BeauvillierX6000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Filip Chlapik (R)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sammy Blais (R)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Xavier OuelletX15000-300785350.00%61147.570000000000
Christian FischerX16000-100410230.00%0372.330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX3250.17%143900000.82150000011431
John KlingbergX200.00%000000.58000000031111
Bo Horvat (TOT)X1255.00%103100000.83020001100023
__Bo Horvat (BUF)X1255.46%101700000.79020001100
__Bo Horvat (EDM)X0021.43%1400002.52000001100
Jason ZuckerX0142.57%10100000.68030000055116
Reilly SmithX1038.40%12500010.54110001200111
Mikael GranlundX2048.15%89300000.62000000031112
Teuvo TeravainenX1055.81%4300000.61000000210013
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.39000000055010
Ryan SpoonerX1055.88%6800010.56000000044110
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.39001010055000
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X0055.05%86100000.430100000174100
__Mika Zibanejad (DET)X0052.62%43900000.370100000174
__Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X0057.58%42200000.490000000174
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.340000000330000
Mike Matheson (R)X000.00%000000.26000000011010
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X0025.42%5900000.381110000174002
__Anthony Mantha (SAN)X0030.00%1000000.290000000174
__Anthony Mantha (EDM)X0024.49%4900000.401110000174
Joe Morrow (R) (TOT)X010.00%000000.34000000190001
__Joe Morrow (BUF)X010.00%000000.20000000190
__Joe Morrow (EDM)X000.00%000000.54000000190
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X0020.00%1000000.45000010022000
__Tyler Bertuzzi (BUF)X0020.00%1000000.45000010022
Gustav Olofsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.23000000000000
__Gustav Olofsson (BUF)X000.00%000000.23000000000
Ryan DzingelX0150.00%1000000.35000000066000
Jesper Bratt (R)X0041.67%2400100.20000000086000
Sebastian D Aho (R)X000.00%000000.35000000000000
Adrian KempeX0045.12%24600000.090000100436000
Nikita SoshnikovX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anthony BeauvillierX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Filip Chlapik (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Sammy Blais (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Christian FischerX000.00%300000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner31111550.9182.54184242789470020.400203114333
Philipp Grubauer1851020.9162.80105100495860020.00001727211

L.A. Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX49112031-421566111165471146.67%26100920.59369271161125186
Brandon SaadX49102131-71001799146381086.85%1277615.83291128102101124
Noah HanifinX49111930-142206160104175510.58%64123925.28448481270221150
Robert HaggX4971421-14835165488535548.24%76113123.0744835121000184
Ryan O'ReillyX3881119-5201264138291275.80%1380321.131451475000186
Leo KomarovX3961117133596488625656.98%1167917.423361863000162
Ryan PulockX4651217-10520733843173011.63%5370415.30022727000022
Pavel BuchnevichX4951217-1280261059927875.05%1591218.621341258000015
David SchlemkoX496814-104014456815478.82%4883016.944373011200004
Yohann AuvituX4331013-124034284119327.32%6379318.4423519850002117
Dale WeiseX496511-8160552347153412.77%1150910.38145992000259
Brendan LeipsicX492810-840943344245.88%23777.6910112000035
Frank VatranoX43189-423551173416342.94%670616.43134988000271
Brandon DubinskyX35527-19321039466714427.46%843412.401121331000112
Evan RodriguesX34336-176012386124514.92%552615.46011742000023
Milan LucicX41246-9241081426515373.08%162715.2800084200001
Jordan MartinookX41235-311517324414284.55%73779.200000300000
Brandon Carlo (R)X46235-512023132211189.09%443116.76112510000068
Derek GrantX38224-11403275713333.51%53649.58011718000110
Alexander PetrovicX46123-38017672314.29%141673.620000000009
Markus HannikainenX43202-9001314237158.70%22666.190000000000
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X21000-66010227290.00%021710.320000100006
__Patrick Eaves (TMP)X11000000132110.00%0353.160000000000
__Patrick Eaves (LAK)X10000-6609195180.00%018218.200000100005
Ville PokkaX43000-51004254250.00%374149.62000040000105
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX0251.74%69000000.61131001200123
Brandon SaadX1047.05%81400000.80010000077410
Noah HanifinX100.00%000000.48000001100220
Robert HaggX110.00%000000.37000100210110
Ryan O'ReillyX0058.28%15100000.47110000074101
Leo KomarovX0149.44%18000100.50000010210001
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.480000000123010
Pavel BuchnevichX1139.31%93100000.37110000053002
David SchlemkoX200.00%000000.340000000131110
Yohann AuvituX100.00%000000.330000000186020
Dale WeiseX2053.40%10300000.43120000066002
Brendan LeipsicX0042.96%41900000.53000000096000
Frank VatranoX0029.23%6500000.25010010086011
Brandon DubinskyX1051.24%28300000.32010010170002
Evan RodriguesX2035.00%4000000.23000001100010
Milan LucicX1044.47%39800000.19021010130000
Jordan MartinookX0054.55%2200000.270100100196001
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%000000.32000000044001
Derek GrantX1077.27%2200000.22000000081000
Alexander PetrovicX000.00%000000.36000000081000
Markus HannikainenX1028.57%2100000.1500000001616002
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X0041.74%23000000.0000000001111000
__Patrick Eaves (TMP)X00100.00%100000.0000000001111
__Patrick Eaves (LAK)X0041.48%22900000.0000000001111
Ville PokkaX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Boyle10001.0000.0021000140000.0000024000
Keith Kinkaid167900.9242.7496301445790101.00031625322
Braden Holtby33111930.9192.761975429111290110.90010330631

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX422427511460531072316115610.39%1197523.21791642116000498
Aleksander BarkovX49212647920371322076014610.14%19104321.282911321270005135
Seth JonesX4111283911360916011430739.65%81104225.41471145117000180
Brock Boeser (R)X4914183211804659147421099.52%8102420.9013421128000056
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX491219316240545714544948.28%1086517.6635830124000014
Dylan LarkinX4910203084220975710332799.71%12103721.17391215135000026
Alexander RadulovX4992130636107365137391206.57%1098720.1521325130000169
Tyson BarrieX37423271126043356228406.45%3490424.433582697000083
Charlie McAvoy (R)X494212512295112335313367.55%6184817.303361763000074
Keith YandleX49717241180344961284311.48%66113023.06077291280003108
Darnell NurseX495172213220653547183310.64%6282816.90123541000062
Brayden McNabbX49871504001104166123712.12%7485617.462131656000088
Sven BaertschiX498614780273377205110.39%153911.010000000003
Frans NielsenX4238111408354515256.67%12926.9500000000047
Alexander WennbergX46381168033627115574.23%453811.7000002000032
Alex DeBrincat (R)X492810414036369130662.20%161412.54000215000134
Nick RitchieX49437122061131971321.05%32695.500000000004
Ryan StromeX492576404213711205.41%23326.770000000001
Thomas Chabot (R)X19224-460115127516.67%1428314.87101418000024
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X101011000131333.33%1575.720000000000
Tyson Jost (R)X10011-120023210.00%0282.820000100000
Logan Brown (R)X1000000000000.00%000.230000000000
Dylan Strome (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Niklas KronwallX1000-200011000.00%01515.150000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX5248.98%137400021.05140001900644
Aleksander BarkovX7153.50%129900000.90250000720532
Seth JonesX200.00%000000.75000000120432
Brock Boeser (R)X1240.35%11400000.63130000230052
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1355.75%17400000.72110000093123
Dylan LarkinX2152.68%11200000.58012111100123
Alexander RadulovX0150.94%10600000.61130020011202
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.60000000060121
Charlie McAvoy (R)X100.00%000000.59000010120100
Keith YandleX220.00%000000.42000000210111
Darnell NurseX100.00%000000.530000000132010
Brayden McNabbX220.00%000000.35000000021211
Sven BaertschiX2029.03%3100000.52000001100110
Frans NielsenX1044.95%41600000.750000000122002
Alexander WennbergX1148.13%56100000.410000001190022
Alex DeBrincat (R)X0040.38%5200000.330000001350002
Nick RitchieX1042.86%1400000.52000000088000
Ryan StromeX1046.15%9100000.420000000202001
Thomas Chabot (R)X110.00%000000.28000000062000
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X0033.33%300000.35000000000000
Tyson Jost (R)X0033.33%2700000.71000000000000
Logan Brown (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dylan Strome (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson3828810.9282.412194218812270100.882173712743
Michal Neuvirth147500.9102.9677101384210010.00001237210

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX4462531-1080307313137684.58%598422.36279311321125152
TJ BrodieX4862127-914054518425607.14%80103721.60167471320001108
Nick BoninoX48101626-3202510510827689.26%780016.663692711700000
David PastrnakX46111425-5120475115040837.33%698721.46235321411124146
Michael GrabnerX4881624380503411647876.90%1188118.3627922119000172
Thomas HickeyX4861521-2140835060123910.00%5775915.823361235000067
Corey PerryX4881220-83210544510226647.84%372815.172791910900002
Josh MansonX4271320-15715116388620708.14%7894822.5753850127000089
Nazem KadriX4891019-121208510011134838.11%796220.0314528144000062
Jonas BrodinX4771219-512054548522488.24%7590219.1861749110022095
Shayne GostisbehereX3631215-822041348013633.75%4877921.6425745114000087
Oliver BjorkstrandX48549-94016317110387.04%94168.660000100002
Connor BrickleyX45369-10281056274813286.25%546410.310111900003
Josh AndersonX48358-717538357423664.05%555611.580113800001
Tom WilsonX44527-226099397323376.85%454912.480000000000
Chandler StephensonX48257-160550518323.92%851610.750000000007
Zach BogosianX48336-81403411146821.43%324579.5200000000013
Jordan WealX48314-122092629131910.34%74308.960000000001
Michal Kempny (R)X48044-42604121186130.00%3250910.6100002000011
Klas DahlbeckX48022-1320028412250.00%182485.170000000002
Brett RitchieX48101-52010480312.50%11002.0900021100002
J.T. BrownX48011000444000.00%0621.2900000000127
Connor CarrickX48000-3201733030.00%131493.110001700005
Marcus KrugerX48000-100021010.00%0120.250000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX0143.00%40700000.63040001100021
TJ BrodieX000.00%000100.52000000084112
Nick BoninoX0149.95%108500000.65000000120030
David PastrnakX1036.99%7300000.51040000150101
Michael GrabnerX2134.38%6400000.54120000120120
Thomas HickeyX010.00%000000.550000000102201
Corey PerryX1133.90%5900000.55001100064031
Josh MansonX110.00%000000.42000020088121
Nazem KadriX1149.53%127200010.40050000044301
Jonas BrodinX100.00%000000.42000000140102
Shayne GostisbehereX100.00%000000.39000001100110
Oliver BjorkstrandX1036.84%1900000.4300000001717002
Connor BrickleyX0131.89%32300000.390010100146002
Josh AndersonX0035.29%3400000.2900100001815000
Tom WilsonX0047.37%3800000.25000000022010
Chandler StephensonX0142.41%60600000.270000000242000
Zach BogosianX200.00%000000.2600000001212001
Jordan WealX0144.81%24100000.1900000001818000
Michal Kempny (R)X000.00%000000.1600000004820000
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%000000.1600000004826000
Brett RitchieX0023.53%1700000.2000000003131000
J.T. BrownX0058.62%2900000.3200000004845000
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.0000000004848000
Marcus KrugerX0040.00%500000.0001000004848000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne2961930.9162.85172420829800110.50022820122
Carter Hutton2061040.9192.85117700566950000.727112028320

Phoenix Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX48252651182610721422266015811.06%14105822.044482611800011
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X492125461610038871905010311.05%10104521.3316727117101110
__Artemi Panarin (ANA)X1447112208205012238.00%226118.6302273100000
__Artemi Panarin (PHO)X3517183514803067140388012.14%878522.411452086101110
Cam FowlerX481229411160366107407511.21%101109322.774711491200111130
Kyle PalmieriX48142438-11409073191601427.33%598920.6047112911200000
Sebastian AhoX4813233616100826816135968.07%299120.652461980000023
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X4913142781204038130427610.00%6102620.930221798000466
__Tyler Toffoli (ANA)X1435864010926111811.54%331022.1501133000000
__Tyler Toffoli (PHO)X3510919280302910431589.62%371520.440111468000466
Mark PysykX47620268180783948244012.50%5898120.8713417560110127
Michael Del ZottoX4861824-2300121337216518.33%7297020.21257311130001105
Evander KaneX48815234375835412335926.50%574215.4601184500000
Alex KillornX4871623-12160456610634706.60%676315.90246148200000
Alexander EdlerX46122231341575606321481.59%6288219.160221651000040
Shea Weber (TOT)X4761319632096549832746.12%6796520.531233281000064
__Shea Weber (CAR)X151122803413153106.67%1422615.0600011000029
__Shea Weber (BUF)X3000-10013574100.00%87424.81000311000013
__Shea Weber (PHO)X2951217524049367625546.58%4566422.911232869000021
Boone JennerX476814-139568838826556.82%1373815.71000030001159
Tomas TatarX48681466029286227549.68%670214.62000562000016
Jamie OleksiakX484812-463588296114266.56%5786618.042021343000194
Danny DeKeyserX18347-1602191181127.27%2528115.6100006000027
Nate Thompson (TOT)X461231401832238124.35%42665.7800000000079
__Nate Thompson (ANA)X11022-340101810670.00%01079.7200000000023
__Nate Thompson (PHO)X3510140081413257.69%41594.5400000000056
Rinat ValievX4022140622000.00%25112.820000000000
John HaydenX1000-120110010.00%11211.920000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X48000-100022120.00%0621.2900001000011
Marcus FolignoX480000006581110.00%31893.94000000002128
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX3250.41%144800000.96241100170604
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X4336.76%6800010.88140001100135
__Artemi Panarin (ANA)X0135.71%1400000.84010001100
__Artemi Panarin (PHO)X4237.04%5400010.89130001100
Cam FowlerX100.00%000000.75000000210323
Kyle PalmieriX2248.65%7400000.77020000730250
Sebastian AhoX4044.17%12000000.73240000063041
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X6243.06%7200000.53000000310212
__Tyler Toffoli (ANA)X1040.74%2700000.52000000310
__Tyler Toffoli (PHO)X5244.44%4500000.53000000310
Mark PysykX110.00%000000.530000002160112
Michael Del ZottoX010.00%000000.49000000071121
Evander KaneX2041.33%7500000.62121001100010
Alex KillornX0145.31%82100000.60000000011110
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.520010000352001
Shea Weber (TOT)X100.00%000000.39010000033301
__Shea Weber (CAR)X000.00%000000.18000000033
__Shea Weber (BUF)X000.00%000000.00010000033
__Shea Weber (PHO)X100.00%000000.51000000033
Boone JennerX0147.88%103600000.38000000020122
Tomas TatarX0139.71%6800000.40000000022000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.28000010055000
Danny DeKeyserX100.00%000000.50000000077000
Nate Thompson (TOT)X0048.31%32500000.23000001100010
__Nate Thompson (ANA)X0052.24%13400000.37000001100
__Nate Thompson (PHO)X0045.55%19100000.13000001100
Rinat ValievX000.00%000000.78000000000000
John HaydenX0057.89%1900000.00000000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0050.00%800000.0000000004848000
Marcus FolignoX0044.44%1800000.0000000004848000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky28161020.9182.80169520799590010.818112820313
Jacob Markstrom2012620.9102.98120901606700010.60052028100

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick Kane (TOT)X48212445-1402286230611759.13%399320.69471139110000011
__Patrick Kane (PIT)X6145-440412245214.17%011919.780224900000
__Patrick Kane (SAN)X422020403001874206561549.71%387420.8245935101000011
Paul Stastny (TOT)X48132942-213523134177341207.34%1098020.412121430133000146
__Paul Stastny (CBJ)X14213153006495410393.70%529521.06055144900007
__Paul Stastny (SAN)X34111627-5135178512324818.94%568520.142791684000139
Mikael BacklundX481016265301066129119491068.40%1098420.5012317760002103
Alec Martinez (TOT)X4971926-20520826411647876.03%69117423.95448521130000117
__Alec Martinez (BUF)X4561824-17500765911345855.31%64109224.27448521130000115
__Alec Martinez (SAN)X4112-3206532233.33%58120.360000000003
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX4851924-162801104210430634.81%53111623.2445946122000253
Jacob TroubaX3632124612045524721356.38%5774720.762462252000186
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X49101222-18805758136381157.35%2099920.3915626112000150
__Jakob Silfverberg (BUF)X45101222-19405252123361098.13%2092420.5415626112000142
__Jakob Silfverberg (SAN)X40001405613260.00%07518.650000000008
Nick Foligno (TOT)X4891221-63610915488247610.23%275215.6625715108000389
__Nick Foligno (CBJ)X10235-4601213265147.69%015715.6613462900002
__Nick Foligno (SAN)X387916-23010794162196211.29%259515.66123978000387
Jamie Benn (TOT)X3261521-1295677412936964.65%666720.840551172000030
__Jamie Benn (DAL)X814501351625258224.00%216420.53011017000010
__Jamie Benn (SAN)X2451116-1160514910428744.81%450320.940441155000020
Patrik BerglundX4861319-28056647023558.57%868414.26011313000278
Dustin ByfuglienXX4821618-19220109505317373.77%43104521.7712325107000292
Justin WilliamsX488917-311536508624559.30%169414.46123136400000
Zach PariseX488513-20082872164811.11%348510.10202634000010
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X386713-16034296418449.38%569218.21123139000004
__Sam Reinhart (CAR)X30459-42030255016318.00%353917.97123137900003
__Sam Reinhart (SAN)X8224340441421314.29%215319.1500001000002
Carl GunnarssonX385813560191842161911.90%6370018.422241654000078
Justin FalkX393101382608824338269.09%5264216.47011637000186
Mark JankowskiX41325-22011303910237.69%02536.1812352200000
Anthony DuclairX41235220137297226.90%13037.4000024000010
Chris BigrasX31010001020050.00%2289.330001400001
Zemgus GirgensonsX3011100210000.00%0103.170000000000
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X10011-220615020.00%410610.580000300002
__Slater Koekkoek (CAR)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Slater Koekkoek (SAN)X7011-220615020.00%410615.110000300002
Boo Nieves (R)X3000000000000.00%000.100000000000
Jayce Hawryluk (TOT)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Jayce Hawryluk (BUF)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andrew PoturalskiX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Wade MeganX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alex Iafallo (R)X7000-100224080.00%2375.300000100000
Duncan SiemensX70000201003120.00%77410.620000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick Kane (TOT)X2350.44%11300200.91130000011523
__Patrick Kane (PIT)X1060.00%1000000.84000000011
__Patrick Kane (SAN)X1349.51%10300200.92130000011
Paul Stastny (TOT)X3157.52%130900000.86130000140320
__Paul Stastny (CBJ)X0057.58%42900001.02000000140
__Paul Stastny (SAN)X3157.50%88000000.79130000140
Mikael BacklundX1056.30%131800000.53010020011022
Alec Martinez (TOT)X110.00%000000.44000000031011
__Alec Martinez (BUF)X110.00%000000.44000000031
__Alec Martinez (SAN)X000.00%000000.49000000031
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX210.00%000100.43000000092102
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.64000000050012
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X2042.86%10500000.44110000044021
__Jakob Silfverberg (BUF)X2042.57%10100000.48110000044
__Jakob Silfverberg (SAN)X0050.00%400000.00000000044
Nick Foligno (TOT)X2045.07%7100000.56000110083102
__Nick Foligno (CBJ)X1047.06%1700000.64000000083
__Nick Foligno (SAN)X1044.44%5400000.54000110083
Jamie Benn (TOT)X1056.65%26300000.63020011100121
__Jamie Benn (DAL)X0056.55%16800000.61010011100
__Jamie Benn (SAN)X1056.84%9500000.64010001100
Patrik BerglundX0150.07%76700000.56000000430012
Dustin ByfuglienXX1042.11%1900000.34230131200201
Justin WilliamsX1052.17%4600000.49000013300000
Zach PariseX2126.67%3000010.54000000088101
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X2041.38%14500000.38020000160020
__Sam Reinhart (CAR)X0041.46%12300000.33020000160
__Sam Reinhart (SAN)X2040.91%2200000.52000000160
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.37000000120112
Justin FalkX010.00%000000.400000000102130
Mark JankowskiX0047.85%30300000.39000000077000
Anthony DuclairX1146.15%1300000.330000000156000
Chris BigrasX100.00%000000.71000000000001
Zemgus GirgensonsX000.00%100002.10000000000000
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X000.00%000000.190000000105000
__Slater Koekkoek (CAR)X000.00%000000.000000000105
__Slater Koekkoek (SAN)X000.00%000000.190000000105
Boo Nieves (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jayce Hawryluk (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Jayce Hawryluk (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Andrew PoturalskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Wade MeganX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alex Iafallo (R)X0033.33%600000.00000000077000
Duncan SiemensX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask39201270.9192.6523582310412910100.80010398721
Aaron Dell94500.9102.6554400242670010.7504939200

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX47123345-41605995165631517.27%2100421.37011113613100000
Ryan SuterX47152742-122558586137487810.95%78123026.16981782141000090
Jonathan HuberdeauX47202040-21406258138428314.49%499121.0828102713300000
Christopher TanevX4411223311803885104305510.58%9599122.5362838970002115
Jordan StaalX47102030-342010312113740827.30%1799921.2536929113000154
Mike HoffmanX47101828-1000859138391017.25%391119.393472111300002
Ryan McDonaghX4732124-1039572638833553.41%100116824.86291144137000172
Jack EichelX36101121-3175487299387510.10%477021.382131810000011
Patric HornqvistX416713-7135645011133975.41%173918.0113485600000
Calle JarnkrokX476713-560251088633776.98%966414.120002270002140
Tom PyattX475813-512034367326506.85%2667614.390444540006138
Scott MayfieldX44481275951182724122116.67%4681018.4000027000036
Tanner PearsonX472911-923557238011412.50%353411.3600011000016
David DesharnaisX4746109008332542116.00%02365.0300004000023
Adam McQuaidX47246-11442084335727393.51%5878616.73000231030001104
Pontus AbergX473147808151541720.00%32775.9000000000256
Philip HolmX1913460020150020.00%41145.990000000003
John GilmourX47044-820028912580.00%2756211.9600004000015
Denis GurianovX19022-14021114130.00%124612.960000000000
Valentin ZykovX471018141025373814.29%22074.400000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX4046.05%7600000.90120000150231
Ryan SuterX420.00%000010.680000102100361
Jonathan HuberdeauX5240.23%8700000.81120001200712
Christopher TanevX010.00%000000.67000000032233
Jordan StaalX1154.78%129800000.60110002400023
Mike HoffmanX0138.13%13900000.61000000032023
Ryan McDonaghX100.00%000000.410000102130101
Jack EichelX3152.46%97600000.55120010044013
Patric HornqvistX0154.24%5900000.35010100088013
Calle JarnkrokX1049.03%97900000.39000000210100
Tom PyattX0047.17%5300000.38010000011001
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.300000100111000
Tanner PearsonX1030.30%3300000.410000100248000
David DesharnaisX0050.18%27300000.85000001100000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.15000130088001
Pontus AbergX1060.00%2000000.29000001100000
Philip HolmX010.00%000000.70000000180010
John GilmourX000.00%000000.140000000471000
Denis GurianovX0035.39%17800000.16000000083000
Valentin ZykovX0038.46%1300000.1000020002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta33171330.9182.881976229511580010.5569332521
Christopher Gibson155900.9122.9286320424790010.00001433001

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Niklas HjalmarssonX4912284030602244100385612.00%8299320.2653839990001112
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X49132134819599105127409410.24%985917.521781284000113
Alexander SteenX48623291605891165401313.64%14107022.3012316114000183
Vladislav NamestnikovX401116273320607415342957.19%995323.8301118990002111
Sven AndrighettoX4910172711100374912938767.75%887117.77055249900004
Olli MaattaX4591726263801122968284713.24%5488019.552242688000186
Tyler MyersX4951924-416036699423605.32%87119324.34044491130001117
Phillip DanaultX448142242020728815649.09%1051911.8002201000000
Logan CoutureX371011214604087117401018.55%1681522.0211217820003103
James van RiemsdykX49101020440503811234698.93%792318.841341797000260
Chris KreiderX4971219419542328119568.64%455011.220000000000
Colin MillerX4371017-94351212457143812.28%5996622.474152487000092
Devante Smith-PellyX495813712048255210279.62%34308.780000000000
Will ButcherX49268-101202329319186.45%4062512.76000413000136
Mike ReillyX49268-61403917163512.50%194358.8700001000020
Damon SeversonX36257-22605922243188.33%2845512.6401142100007
Jonathan DrouinX49246-1008343511335.71%13036.190000000000
Haydn FleuryX46235-218021161241316.67%252996.500000400002
Michael Raffl (R)X49235-812038336013463.33%350710.3410111100000
Sean KuralyX49224-24029192041310.00%32444.97101621000028
Mark LetestuX492132209131141218.18%21923.93000318000017
Miles WoodX49123-40030233312323.03%12935.9900001000210
Justin AugerX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Samuel MorinX10000-440552210.00%5585.800000000002
Kerby RychelX18000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicholas BaptisteX23000-100000000.00%0220.950000000000
Nicolas RoyX31000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sonny MilanoX49000-100241000.00%0641.3200004000044
Marek HrivikX49000000010000.00%010.010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Niklas HjalmarssonX110.00%000000.81000000021115
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X2246.97%110700000.79000011100143
Alexander SteenX1044.87%15600000.54020000050012
Vladislav NamestnikovX3147.81%22800100.57030000011121
Sven AndrighettoX1031.58%7600000.62000000150012
Olli MaattaX300.00%000000.59000001400311
Tyler MyersX100.00%000000.40000000053111
Phillip DanaultX0050.76%65800000.85000000011120
Logan CoutureX3144.86%113900000.52130000041312
James van RiemsdykX1338.18%5500000.43110000310310
Chris KreiderX1041.86%4300000.69000010083111
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.35001000033010
Devante Smith-PellyX2048.15%2700000.60000001100201
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.26000000042100
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.37000000130001
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.31000000022100
Jonathan DrouinX0047.57%37000000.4000000001510001
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000000.3300000002315010
Michael Raffl (R)X0046.67%3000000.20000000099000
Sean KuralyX1058.14%21500000.3300000001313010
Mark LetestuX2049.36%15600000.31010000033001
Miles WoodX1052.17%2300000.2000000001110001
Justin AugerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Samuel MorinX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Kerby RychelX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Nicholas BaptisteX000.00%200000.00000000000000
Nicolas RoyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Sonny MilanoX0038.81%6700000.0000000004949000
Marek HrivikX00100.00%100000.0000000004949000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop35161630.9202.822041629611930100.70010350621
Petr Mrazek168600.9142.8791900445110010.00001430000