Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle OkposoX17791661001623450015.56%234220.1112365000000
Alexander SteenX1711516820221960001.67%534920.5605595000003
Tanner PearsonX17671361003925560010.71%131518.5402274200000
Tyler JohnsonX175813660234068007.35%434520.301341350000011
Brandon SutterX1775127601849670010.45%534720.44101944000024
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X17358-640101341007.32%224914.62112103500006
__Anthony Mantha (MIN)X7044-7406315000.00%211616.5301121500001
__Anthony Mantha (BUF)X10314100410260011.54%013313.2910182100005
Adam LowryX17336-1100343134008.82%623113.5901121000141
Ron HainseyX1724610135322324008.33%2138822.82101532000034
Calvin de HaanX170667100322319000.00%1938322.51000946000036
Marian GaborikX1732560071931009.68%025414.950001700000
Trevor DaleyX17145180161216006.25%2039323.09101748000032
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X13055080251211000.00%1322917.65000321000011
__Robert Bortuzzo (CGY)X5000-220947000.00%510120.2800031800005
__Robert Bortuzzo (BUF)X80552601684000.00%812816.010000300006
Gustav Olofsson (R)X1613442013550020.00%1219512.180000000007
Brian DumoulinX17134440221412008.33%1234720.39112234000032
Tim SchallerX1721302066130015.38%31518.8800001000441
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX17112-12071022004.55%318110.630000300000
Jason SpezzaX6022-1003617000.00%010918.2501141800000
Matt HendricksX11011220765000.00%2776.980000000004
Tanner KeroX17011-10051325000.00%31468.5700000000127
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X4000-120500000.00%36816.990000100002
__Vince Dunn (MIN)X1000100000000.00%01413.830000000001
__Vince Dunn (BUF)X3000-220500000.00%35418.040000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle OkposoX2142.86%2800000.94000001100050
Alexander SteenX1033.33%3300000.92050000570011
Tanner PearsonX1058.33%1200010.83140000470113
Tyler JohnsonX0156.16%42200000.75230000021211
Brandon SutterX0159.76%41500010.69350001100110
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X0023.08%1300000.64000000140100
__Anthony Mantha (MIN)X0033.33%900000.69000000140
__Anthony Mantha (BUF)X000.00%400000.60000000140
Adam LowryX0057.14%30100000.52110001100001
Ron HainseyX100.00%000000.31000100011001
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.310000001170000
Marian GaborikX1128.57%1400000.39000000011010
Trevor DaleyX000.00%000000.25000000022001
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000.00%000000.440000002110010
__Robert Bortuzzo (CGY)X000.00%000000.000000002110
__Robert Bortuzzo (BUF)X000.00%000000.780000002110
Gustav Olofsson (R)X100.00%000000.41000000022000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.230000001120000
Tim SchallerX0021.43%1400000.40000000055001
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX0021.05%1900000.22000000077000
Jason SpezzaX0050.00%3000000.37110000000000
Matt HendricksX0050.00%8800000.2600000001110000
Tanner KeroX0031.71%4100000.140000000179000
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Vince Dunn (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Vince Dunn (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard65010.9541.303700281750000.5717611210
Jonathan Quick114430.9272.0567501233130010.50014116301

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX1711516-1603220680016.18%035020.573141243000011
Erik KarlssonX1731215-3100182031009.68%2341324.281232051000014
Ryan EllisX174711700632380010.53%2338022.371231640000051
Taylor BeckX175498601915390012.82%224214.2200004000039
Sam ReinhartX17369-20061937008.11%234820.4902284700003
Andrew CoglianoX17189220271956001.79%434320.190111347000114
Darren HelmX174480602231340011.76%128917.0111274400000
Colton SissonsX173588601513290010.34%121012.3200001000123
Shea WeberX17167-5220382334002.94%3141724.520111751000022
Matt TaorminaX1715636020590011.11%1428416.70101740000028
Andrej NestrasilX14325-12047130023.08%023816.99022433000015
Mark Jankowski (R)X172358401919190010.53%018710.990000000000
Carl HagelinX16044-620201834000.00%227817.36022124200000
Luke SchennX170447235391120000.00%2132018.8500000000040
Niklas KronwallX17044316030104000.00%825014.7100000000033
Chris VandeVeldeX172021401115170011.76%318510.8700001000053
Torrey MitchellX3011000045000.00%04314.390002600002
Ben SmithX1701112072411000.00%31569.1600000000028
Steven Santini (R)X1000000000000.00%000.500000000000
Jimmy HayesX1000000201000.00%01716.530001200000
Brady AustinX1000000000000.00%000.270000000000
Ben HarpurX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Martin MarincinX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carter VerhaegheX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Luca SbisaX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt BartkowskiX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kevin Labanc (R)X170000204613000.00%01307.650000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX2139.29%2800010.91040002200310
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000100.73000000011110
Ryan EllisX020.00%000000.58000000240030
Taylor BeckX0170.59%1700000.74000001100012
Sam ReinhartX1033.75%40300000.52040000021010
Andrew CoglianoX0026.92%2600000.520400000151001
Darren HelmX1055.28%28400000.55000000380000
Colton SissonsX0053.85%1300000.76000000120000
Shea WeberX100.00%000000.340000002120001
Matt TaorminaX000.00%000000.42000001100000
Andrej NestrasilX2022.00%5000100.42000000022100
Mark Jankowski (R)X0046.40%22200000.54000000054002
Carl HagelinX0056.52%2300000.29000000110000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.250010000172001
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.320000000172001
Chris VandeVeldeX1040.17%11700000.2200000001414000
Torrey MitchellX0054.55%4400000.46000000000000
Ben SmithX0052.76%16300000.1300000001716000
Steven Santini (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jimmy HayesX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Brady AustinX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Carter VerhaegheX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kevin Labanc (R)X000.00%700000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith124340.9261.9972303243260000.6258116410
Jimmy Howard53110.9182.2726400101220000.667353010
Jack Campbell11000.9143.0060003350000.000018000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik JohnsonX165141911753337450011.11%2939424.633472555000038
Mitchell Marner (R)X1661218040121561009.84%333520.95145853000024
Mikko KoivuX129716-2001439450020.00%627322.792351337000138
Mathieu PerreaultX163811-520142941007.32%129118.181561351000023
Reilly SmithX16639-5001321350017.14%126716.7031475100000
Erik GudbransonX16369-82203415110027.27%4433020.65235550000029
Rickard RakellX16279020351645004.44%133721.07011653000125
Mike GreenX16178180181433003.03%2540225.140331655000042
Greg PaterynX1634701552711180016.67%2121713.550000000000
Patrick MaroonX163360115185150020.00%01157.180000000000
Milan LucicX16235-51410472247004.26%630318.931011249000239
Markus GranlundX16235-22022041004.88%119912.4510131700000
Matt StajanX16224000319150013.33%01167.230000000000
Brady SkjeiX16044-880231114000.00%1233621.000001150000033
Jean-Gabriel PageauX16033-240272022000.00%417911.210000100000
J.T. Compher (R)X1120220007160012.50%4635.700000100000
Sergey KalininX1602200051014000.00%11237.670000100005
Patrick WierciochX160220801127000.00%2223614.7700000000021
Kris VersteegX16011-22081024000.00%118911.8400000000011
Jamie McBainX11000000000000.00%030.310000000003
Nic PetanX11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brock McGinnX11000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Cody McLeodX11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Patrik NemethX11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Shane PrinceX11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik JohnsonX010.00%000100.96000000031112
Mitchell Marner (R)X1034.78%4600001.07000000120111
Mikko KoivuX1058.44%38500001.17000000000012
Mathieu PerreaultX1042.08%36600000.760000001110001
Reilly SmithX1052.17%2300000.67000000022010
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.54000001100100
Rickard RakellX2023.81%6300000.53000000022010
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.400000000141100
Greg PaterynX100.00%000000.65000010180100
Patrick MaroonX000.00%200101.04000010170110
Milan LucicX0160.00%2500000.330001101100000
Markus GranlundX0033.03%21800000.50000000011000
Matt StajanX1058.17%15300000.69000001100000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.240000000162000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0027.78%1800000.330000000168000
J.T. Compher (R)X0052.22%9000000.64000001100000
Sergey KalininX0066.67%900000.330000000167000
Patrick WierciochX000.00%000000.170000000163000
Kris VersteegX0041.67%1200000.1100000001614000
Jamie McBainX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Nic PetanX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Brock McGinnX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Cody McLeodX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Shane PrinceX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry10000.9641.3943001280000.000008000
Frederik Andersen105500.9103.2058101313430000.0000100110
Kari Lehtonen73300.9123.2433400182040000.000068110

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaccob SlavinX15099-740161721000.00%2034022.660551146000041
Patric HornqvistX16527-21806817430011.63%133420.89112750000022
Loui ErikssonX17257-40032757003.51%636021.19123951000123
Nick LeddyX14325-6602115100030.00%2027319.48303637000029
Drake Caggiula (R)X17314-3401614290010.34%021612.7100039000015
Roman PolakX11134-131530740025.00%1516014.50101212000020
Cody CeciX13134-160282021004.76%2727320.97112631000033
Andrej SustrX170441100131718000.00%2534220.10000827000032
Tyler BozakX1121300021922009.09%216815.31011316000025
Andreas AthanasiouX17213-50062342004.76%031618.58000850000038
Drew StaffordX17213-320116110018.18%018711.000000000000
Troy BrouwerX17213-5100372547004.26%330617.99112950000129
Victor RaskX15123-30062625004.00%326217.46011443000131
Cody FransonX17033-7195221317000.00%2432218.960111346000016
Lars EllerX17033-180102332000.00%419111.250000000000
Josh LeivoX17112-2002816006.25%01267.380110300000
Martin FrkX12022-44091612000.00%218915.760110100000
Brandon MontourX12101-52099100010.00%916213.4810141000011
Brayden McNabbX1201101203054000.00%1017414.540000700008
Tom KuhnhacklX17011-20091520000.00%21227.200000000000
Nick BjugstadX17011-4115121511000.00%017110.0501143800001
Jared McCannX12000000001000.00%0100.800000100004
William CarrierX12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alan Quine (R)X12000-100013000.00%0191.560000100000
Tyler EnnisX12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.53120000021000
Patric HornqvistX1030.00%3000000.42120000000111
Loui ErikssonX0032.91%7900100.39220000031010
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.37110000022100
Drake Caggiula (R)X1048.15%2700000.37000000064011
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.50001000011000
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.29000001100000
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.230000000174000
Tyler BozakX0052.15%20900000.36010000055001
Andreas AthanasiouX0031.31%9900000.19010000066000
Drew StaffordX1026.67%1500000.32000000044002
Troy BrouwerX0041.67%2400000.20020000033000
Victor RaskX0054.97%32200000.23120000000000
Cody FransonX000.00%000000.190010000173000
Lars EllerX0057.00%20700000.310000000176000
Josh LeivoX000.00%800000.32000000033000
Martin FrkX0034.14%24900000.210100001120000
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.12010000077000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.110000000129000
Tom KuhnhacklX0028.57%700000.160000000173000
Nick BjugstadX0048.15%13500000.120000100173000
Jared McCannX00100.00%100000.0000000001212000
William CarrierX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Alan Quine (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Tyler EnnisX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price113610.9152.3259522232720110.2867110200
Al Montoya61400.9152.6731400141650000.8758413100
Linus Ullmark20200.9243.00120006790000.000024100

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX177916-5401430660010.61%434520.2932583800000
Tyler SeguinX156814-420946520011.54%132221.45213734000014
Patrick MarleauX1741014-180391755007.27%129917.60112143500000
Michael StoneX17491361002218270014.81%2135420.850111035000034
Ian ColeX1739127602920250012.00%2135620.930111536000037
Sam GagnerX176410-140420370016.22%129317.2210143500000
Filip ForsbergX17358-5100353162004.84%535821.080221038000015
Matt NietoX175274201018250020.00%323113.5900001000150
Paul MartinX172573803990022.22%826315.4600011000022
Andrej SekeraX17077-740151814000.00%3241124.18011537000034
Brent SeabrookX17066-94915332420000.00%2539423.16011836000032
Christian Dvorak (R)X17325-140263843006.98%230718.07011435000011
Pavel Zacha (R)X172244201513190010.53%018711.010000100003
Melker KarlssonX17224260613150013.33%21388.1000000000124
Connor MurphyX1703318030138000.00%1426215.4300003000011
Cole SchneiderX171122005616006.25%21156.780001100000
Chris TierneyX1002242021714000.00%212512.5200000000130
Chris MuellerX1702212071715000.00%11609.4300000000025
Zach HymanX7011000434000.00%0405.710001400000
Scott HarringtonX6000000100000.00%040.670000000002
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gemel SmithX7000000000000.00%010.090000000001
Valentin ZykovX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Byron FroeseX7000100322000.00%0324.580000000000
Anton LanderX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Corey TroppX12000020211000.00%0221.810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX3013.64%2200000.93110001100200
Tyler SeguinX0056.35%41700000.87010000000110
Patrick MarleauX0051.06%4700000.94000000320111
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.73000000310012
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.67000002300101
Sam GagnerX0143.48%2300000.68110000410000
Filip ForsbergX0032.35%3400000.45110001100101
Matt NietoX2037.50%1600000.61000000011002
Paul MartinX100.00%000000.53000001200001
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.340000000172000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.300001100172020
Christian Dvorak (R)X1050.81%37000000.33000000077010
Pavel Zacha (R)X0060.00%1000000.430000000121000
Melker KarlssonX0018.18%1100000.58000000051000
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.230000000173000
Cole SchneiderX1033.33%1200000.35000000044001
Chris TierneyX0054.67%15000000.32000000000000
Chris MuellerX0046.77%18600000.250000000171000
Zach HymanX0037.04%5400000.50000000160000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Gemel SmithX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Valentin ZykovX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Byron FroeseX0046.88%3200000.00000000066000
Anton LanderX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Corey TroppX0053.33%1500000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros74210.9252.1442001152000000.0000710110
Ryan Miller105500.8993.1760520323180000.5004107000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX17791615802149460015.22%333319.58000234101152
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X174121651806015300013.33%1841224.242241253000037
__Dustin Byfuglien (SAN)X10281021603610170011.76%1525125.09112635000029
__Dustin Byfuglien (NJD)X7246320245130015.38%316123.0211261800009
Paul Stastny (TOT)X17871552552637400020.00%427516.18303632000021
__Paul Stastny (SAN)X1065114402027310019.35%218118.06303630000010
__Paul Stastny (NJD)X7224121561090022.22%29413.4900002000010
Cam AtkinsonX177714480718690010.14%330017.62202103200005
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X147613-218102428510013.73%224917.81325102900000
__Steven Stamkos (COL)X94480951715370010.81%017819.8011271900000
__Steven Stamkos (NJD)X5325-295713140021.43%27114.2321331000000
Nikita KucherovX176612860815510011.76%028516.7601143800000
David Perron (TOT)X16369460351336008.33%229818.62022230101124
__David Perron (COL)X9145-24018825004.00%118520.53022222101122
__David Perron (NJD)X7224620175110018.18%111316.150000800002
Zach Werenski (R)X1718904081517005.88%1838122.39022841000030
Jason ZuckerX176283401719320018.75%424414.3400000000334
Derek ForbortX17167-2100401114007.14%2831018.2500005011147
Matt Hunwick (R)X1707776010812000.00%1830618.02011421000048
Alexander EdlerX170661120391929000.00%3139823.420331230000046
Mikko Rantanen (R)X17325-710081936008.33%022012.9310124000012
Evgeny KuznetsovX17235-640271035005.71%031618.5901133300002
Max DomiX1414516041117005.88%01299.250111800008
Esa LindellX7033-27510106000.00%1114120.1400018000017
Derek MacKenzieX17112-395231814007.14%21498.7800000000033
Brian GiontaX17101-3407526003.85%518110.6700001000243
Vlad SobotkaX5011000141000.00%0377.390000000003
Brian GibbonsX1000100000000.00%088.300000000000
Kyle Connor (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin CzarnikX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carl SoderbergX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mark BarberioX2000000000000.00%010.490000000000
Nikita TryamkinX5000-7401222000.00%57114.150000600003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX0050.11%45500000.96000001100121
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X000.00%000000.78000000230211
__Dustin Byfuglien (SAN)X000.00%000000.80000000230
__Dustin Byfuglien (NJD)X000.00%000000.74000000230
Paul Stastny (TOT)X0153.23%32500011.09001001100112
__Paul Stastny (SAN)X0055.92%21100011.22000001100
__Paul Stastny (NJD)X0148.25%11400000.85001001100
Cam AtkinsonX1132.14%2800000.93000001100110
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X2066.36%10700001.04000010210101
__Steven Stamkos (COL)X1070.00%1000000.90000010210
__Steven Stamkos (NJD)X1065.98%9700001.41000000210
Nikita KucherovX2041.18%1700000.84000002300120
David Perron (TOT)X1033.33%2700000.60000000130001
__David Perron (COL)X0034.78%2300000.54000000130
__David Perron (NJD)X1025.00%400000.71000000130
Zach Werenski (R)X100.00%000000.470000003110011
Jason ZuckerX0029.73%3700000.66000001100110
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.450000000162000
Matt Hunwick (R)X000.00%000000.460000001170000
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.300000000173000
Mikko Rantanen (R)X0138.71%3100000.45000000033001
Evgeny KuznetsovX0070.00%2000000.320000000144000
Max DomiX0045.00%2000000.77000000000100
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.43000010350000
Derek MacKenzieX0054.90%15300000.27000010082010
Brian GiontaX100.00%800000.11000000022000
Vlad SobotkaX0046.34%4100000.54000000043000
Brian GibbonsX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle Connor (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Austin CzarnikX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Carl SoderbergX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck42100.9192.34205018990000.0000314100
Corey Crawford147700.9012.8081520383830100.0000143100

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jussi JokinenX17881610401518390020.51%330618.00213846000014
Duncan KeithX1731114-760112331009.68%3142725.091342355011051
Mark GiordanoX1721113-10120363347004.26%3541824.611232450000044
Mark LetestuX1784127401434450017.78%231118.27022746101218
James NealX176612-3802510420014.29%034820.502131152101224
Martin HanzalX155712-51003739480010.42%731821.201451041011144
Alex GoligoskiX1711011980211928003.57%2035420.820332248000042
Travis ZajacX1045961001527290013.79%116616.64213723000115
Alex OvechkinX14358-7100361851005.88%130321.651121242000032
Nick HoldenX170888255311218000.00%1132519.11011742011034
Jason PominvilleX17437200620250016.00%124314.3100052300003
Marco ScandellaX17077510018117000.00%1523113.6000001000012
Riley NashX17314340817190015.79%11599.351011600007
Scott HartnellX17224011523737005.41%122012.920110900000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X17213-22065170011.76%417610.3500000000017
Josh JoorisX1620241151012190010.53%21277.910000100005
David SchlemkoX17022460833000.00%619311.3600001000014
Derek RyanX13101-56032632003.13%113410.340000500002
Jayson MegnaX5011155040000.00%0346.870000000000
Adam CracknellX13011112101006000.00%1957.330000100005
Joseph CramarossaX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jyrki JokipakkaX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Philip Larsen (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Paul LaDue (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Fredrik Claesson (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Blake ColemanX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tomas NosekX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jussi JokinenX0040.94%12700001.05000000011201
Duncan KeithX100.00%000000.66000000011100
Mark GiordanoX010.00%000000.62000000130020
Mark LetestuX0155.19%15400000.77000001100111
James NealX1042.86%4200000.69000000011020
Martin HanzalX1062.09%43000000.75010000021102
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.62000000073011
Travis ZajacX1065.33%22500001.08110000000110
Alex OvechkinX0032.63%9500000.53010000230002
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.490001000172010
Jason PominvilleX1038.46%2600000.58000001200001
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.610000000171000
Riley NashX1057.25%13800000.50000000022002
Scott HartnellX0033.33%3000000.36000010051100
Jimmy Vesey (R)X1019.23%2600000.34000000055010
Josh JoorisX0046.81%4700000.32000010033000
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.210000000171000
Derek RyanX1063.40%15300000.15000000077000
Jayson MegnaX0036.36%1100000.58000100000000
Adam CracknellX0051.85%2700000.21001100077000
Joseph CramarossaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jyrki JokipakkaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Philip Larsen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Paul LaDue (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Fredrik Claesson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Blake ColemanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tomas NosekX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson126510.9212.5071900303800010.0000124101
Chad Johnson43100.9133.1924500131500011.0003412000
Pheonix Copley10100.8754.0060004320000.000011000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX18712192201122690010.14%137220.6812394800000
Bryan LittleX1861319140943590010.17%436120.07112114600000
Brandon DubinskyX186511-22354134400015.00%431817.64011641000011
Gustav NyquistX183710-32053050006.00%232317.97011114800001
Keith YandleX181910-15120272227003.70%1443724.251232057000028
Dennis SeidenbergX18358-11810259200015.00%2331417.43000530000018
Travis HamonicX18347-41603519140021.43%3137220.69000312000044
Christopher TanevX18167-6120162319005.26%3039021.68101625011045
Jordan MartinookX18426-600941280014.29%526414.6610102101554
Bobby RyanX18325-840162243006.98%130016.6911264000001
Jason ChimeraX18224-6100341224008.33%130617.0000001000255
Andy GreeneX12044-6601159000.00%1324620.53011228000019
Jiri HudlerX13213-40007160012.50%01178.970000801106
Rene BourqueX18213-5140285130015.38%121111.7100022100005
Colton SceviourX18033-740182332000.00%424613.6500015000227
Jonathan EricssonX18033316034149000.00%2929116.1700004000147
Joe ColborneX9022100244000.00%0556.150111900001
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X18101-10032222004.55%21508.3100000000138
__Kyle Brodziak (NYI)X1000000122000.00%01211.880000000000
__Kyle Brodziak (NYR)X17101-10022020005.00%21388.1000000000138
Andy MieleX9011-100135000.00%0404.480000000005
Robbie Russo (R)X2000000000000.00%010.330000000000
Joakim NordstromX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michal RozsivalX3000000001000.00%000.040001000000
Logan ShawX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Drew ShoreX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brandon DavidsonX7000040858000.00%611115.8900062300006
Ryan WhiteX12000-4001236000.00%1725.960000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX2133.33%3900001.02000000230012
Bryan LittleX0056.39%45400001.05000000210110
Brandon DubinskyX2060.98%28700000.69000012300110
Gustav NyquistX0033.33%2100000.62000002200200
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.46000000270000
Dennis SeidenbergX100.00%000000.51000200083010
Travis HamonicX010.00%000000.38000000061101
Christopher TanevX000.00%000000.360000001100000
Jordan MartinookX0048.66%37200000.45000000033011
Bobby RyanX1039.45%10900000.33000000120000
Jason ChimeraX0133.33%1500000.260000000133000
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.32000000071010
Jiri HudlerX0142.86%1400000.51000000022000
Rene BourqueX0028.57%2100000.28000000055000
Colton SceviourX0047.62%2100000.240000000186000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.210000000186001
Joe ColborneX0080.00%500000.72000000000000
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X0053.69%14900000.13000000066000
__Kyle Brodziak (NYI)X00100.00%100000.00000000066
__Kyle Brodziak (NYR)X0053.38%14800000.15000000066
Andy MieleX0045.45%4400000.50000000044000
Robbie Russo (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joakim NordstromX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michal RozsivalX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Logan ShawX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Drew ShoreX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan WhiteX0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling94500.9132.8854100263000020.000096001
Alex Stalock20100.8523.2574004270010.000015000
Philipp Grubauer82600.9023.3646421262640000.000086200

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper FastX1711011040242129003.45%228316.6501174700000
Eric StaalX17729-1201150480014.58%233219.50022946000029
Jakob SilfverbergX17358040133075004.00%334020.001121142000026
Zdeno CharaX17268-180331728007.14%1841824.582021450000033
Alexei EmelinX16167117548914007.14%1331419.65000638000024
Derek StepanX1233610022034008.82%022618.82022534000111
Nikolay KuleminX17336-460162536008.33%230617.99101646000021
Patrick SharpX17246020201432006.25%434520.29011650000012
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X17156-1100352625004.00%2742324.860111151000134
Dan GirardiX1715660031514007.14%1825515.020000800003
Justin BraunX1705510012926000.00%2036121.210111045000031
Dominic MooreX173147201122290010.34%121612.7300001000010
Erik HaulaX1722452053224008.33%322313.14101110000013
Viktor StalbergX172246120321524008.33%319511.470000000000
Eric GrybaX1703351805055000.00%1325414.9400003000011
Shawn MatthiasX1610102072014007.14%01237.710000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX171011006922004.55%21408.240000200001
Tom KostopoulosX1710102016480012.50%11317.720000000000
Brad HuntX1000-100050000.00%01918.520000500000
Ryan CarpenterX16000000100000.00%080.490000400000
Eric FehrX17000020141211000.00%21297.58000220000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper FastX0029.41%1700000.78000000072001
Eric StaalX1054.52%40900000.54010000063200
Jakob SilfverbergX1040.00%1500000.47110001100020
Zdeno CharaX110.00%000000.38000000031001
Alexei EmelinX000.00%000000.45000010000101
Derek StepanX1149.28%27600000.53000000120100
Nikolay KuleminX2040.00%2000000.39010000022020
Patrick SharpX0048.15%2700000.35010000150000
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000.00%000000.280000000111001
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.470000000168010
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.2800000001710002
Dominic MooreX0050.00%2400000.37000000087001
Erik HaulaX1154.51%25500000.36000000044000
Viktor StalbergX0036.84%1900000.41010000011000
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.240000000177010
Shawn MatthiasX0034.97%14300000.16000000022000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0060.00%500000.1400000001313001
Tom KostopoulosX1037.50%800000.1501000001010000
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ryan CarpenterX00100.00%100000.00010000022000
Eric FehrX0041.67%16800000.0001000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk178720.9232.05102622354520000.7508170420

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX165111680084551009.80%332220.1412364300002
Patrik Laine (R)X1657128001913470010.64%031419.61123103700006
Jamie BennX1656118140332553009.43%134621.65112543000128
Matt DucheneX165510420741450011.11%229818.6302294200000
Brayden SchennX164610480351753007.55%127116.9602274000000
Jaden SchwartzX135490201018360013.89%218814.4421373200000
Hampus LindholmX16448-11202316220018.18%2434421.512131041000033
David SavardX16246-220103111110018.18%2431519.7200000000040
Mattias EkholmX161563120181213007.69%2236022.48101543000032
Matt DumbaX1615656013816006.25%1526116.3002274000000
Joshua MorrisseyX16044517517610000.00%1123214.4800001000024
Tobias RiederX1604412051917000.00%118111.2900015000251
Jaromir JagrX16044-300101312000.00%016610.360000000000
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X13123-14041520005.00%218214.02022415000014
__Artem Anisimov (EDM)X40221200313000.00%17117.7202231300000
__Artem Anisimov (PHI)X9101-22041270014.29%111112.3800012000014
Connor BrownX161120201518005.56%1885.5201137000015
Jeff PetryX140227140382011000.00%1534024.25000637000035
Alexander Radulov (R)X161013195241724004.17%024315.180000000000
Troy Stecher (R)X16011200223000.00%1684.2500007000010
Chandler StephensonX1000000000000.00%011.330000000000
Jake DotchinX2000000300000.00%084.150000000003
Dominik SimonX6000000010000.00%0162.590000000003
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X15000000121000.00%1332.190000000008
__Lauri Korpikoski (EDM)X4000000121000.00%1338.220000000008
__Lauri Korpikoski (PHI)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brendan Perlini (R)X160000203312000.00%0976.090000200001
Luke GlendeningX1600002016319000.00%31398.7100000000054
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX0057.03%39100000.99010000011112
Patrik Laine (R)X3029.17%2400000.77110003400111
Jamie BennX0157.14%3500000.64010000350021
Matt DucheneX0058.92%29700100.67000000290110
Brayden SchennX2050.00%10800000.74000000011120
Jaden SchwartzX1018.18%1100000.96000000000200
Hampus LindholmX110.00%000000.46000000052000
David SavardX000.00%000000.38001100022001
Mattias EkholmX100.00%000000.330000000123110
Matt DumbaX100.00%000000.46000000075001
Joshua MorrisseyX000.00%000000.350010000161001
Tobias RiederX0012.50%1600000.440000000162000
Jaromir JagrX0046.15%1300000.480000000161000
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X0049.55%22000000.33010000011000
__Artem Anisimov (EDM)X0054.84%9300000.56010000011
__Artem Anisimov (PHI)X0045.67%12700000.18000000011
Connor BrownX1026.32%1900000.45000001100001
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.12000000000001
Alexander Radulov (R)X0046.15%1300000.08001000055000
Troy Stecher (R)X000.00%000000.290000000161000
Chandler StephensonX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Jake DotchinX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Dominik SimonX0033.33%300000.00000000066000
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
__Lauri Korpikoski (EDM)X0033.33%300000.00000000000
__Lauri Korpikoski (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Brendan Perlini (R)X0022.22%900000.0000000001616000
Luke GlendeningX0052.45%20400000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop42200.9491.25240015990000.0000412020
Andrei Vasilevskiy129300.9222.1472801263330011.0003124210

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavid (R)X1898175602251690013.04%334919.39112154410115
Patrick KaneX1879165401730700010.00%139321.850111541011148
P.K. SubbanX1821214780472325008.00%1945825.441451147011144
Jonathan ToewsX1867136401344560010.71%535419.6700000000254
Vladimir TarasenkoX185813500142259008.47%134519.1514584300003
Justin FaulkX1556110802417200025.00%1330019.974041139000112
Nikita ZadorovX1836903010339110027.27%1226214.530000500007
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X183471060242046006.52%334319.0400074100004
Paul ByronX182576100341725008.00%229016.1000004000020
Ivan Provorov (R)X181565160282528003.57%4143324.071121438000036
Karl AlznerX181452120141719005.26%3036019.9900036000048
Alex GalchenyukX18224-6115161431006.45%225013.9101124300000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X18134-3003916006.25%11508.3101102000115
Henrik SedinX18134-10042613007.69%021011.6401114000000
Nathan BeaulieuX15044020111314000.00%1326017.340111030000030
Mikhail GrigorenkoX16112-1002515006.67%21086.740000000000
Brendan GallagherX18022-2100151222000.00%119310.7200000000015
Andrew ShawX18101-195311416006.25%11608.8700011000028
Nick Schmaltz (R)X2000000010000.00%0167.940000100000
Toby EnstromX6000300225000.00%99415.6400015000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavid (R)X2046.38%44200010.97010004600320
Patrick KaneX1038.46%2600000.81110002200110
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.61000000530101
Jonathan ToewsX1057.91%46800000.73000000011211
Vladimir TarasenkoX0239.13%2300000.75010000042102
Justin FaulkX100.00%000000.73000000000210
Nikita ZadorovX200.00%000000.69000110086002
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X0038.46%2600000.41000000260020
Paul ByronX1039.13%2300000.480000000113010
Ivan Provorov (R)X000.00%000000.280000002120001
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.28000000180000
Alex GalchenyukX1060.00%2500000.32000100066000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0112.50%800000.5300000001010000
Henrik SedinX0060.36%28000000.38000000093010
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.310000000153000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0035.71%1400000.37000000000000
Brendan GallagherX0054.17%2400000.210000000188000
Andrew ShawX1047.85%16300000.1300010001010000
Nick Schmaltz (R)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Toby EnstromX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray139300.9252.1874201273590000.0000126104
Mike Condon62310.9092.9634501171860001.0003612300

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jay BeagleX174913120113557007.02%228216.61033104300007
Claude GirouxX1348120201833290013.79%328021.53235329011037
Josh GorgesX1736911803915160018.75%1930117.72033326000225
Matt ReadX17448-1002117260015.38%123713.9410131500006
Michael FrolikX10268-12091842004.76%520520.51134726000227
Patrick EavesX14437-5401913350011.43%530521.81112734101143
Brian BoyleX164372601631310012.90%119812.37022323000017
Colin WilsonX17347080172154005.56%130618.02011337000010
Jake McCabeX17426-3602117230017.39%2036421.434151441000047
John MooreX17156-10155292127003.70%3641624.471121144000150
Jason DemersX17156-5235371623004.35%2539223.05022941000143
Alexander BurmistrovX17325240919230013.04%318911.1400023000115
Kenny AgostinoX1714528018927003.70%023413.760000700007
Brayden Point (R)X17224-280152042004.76%134620.36101942000039
Dion PhaneufX6033-4806136000.00%914123.51011417000016
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X1203321202853000.00%1117414.500000200004
__Dennis Wideman (NYI)X60111801321000.00%47712.860000100000
__Dennis Wideman (TMP)X60221401532000.00%79716.130000100004
Trevor van RiemsdykX1701141008104000.00%1725114.7900002000019
Beau BennettX17011-44081313000.00%01287.560000000002
Clarke MacArthur (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Quentin Shore (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jujhar KhairaX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chris StewartX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam PelechX5000000010000.00%091.770000100005
Daniel O'Regan (R)X5000000211000.00%091.760000000001
Michael ChaputX5000000000000.00%020.390000000000
Stefan NoesenX5000000000000.00%000.050000000000
Marko DanoX7000-500424000.00%1324.640000000000
Cody GoloubefX8000-120825000.00%4809.960000000007
Austin WatsonX11000-6601787000.00%11079.700000100004
Jamie McGinnX15000-7208310000.00%01057.030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jay BeagleX1053.72%24200100.92000000210200
Claude GirouxX1054.18%34700000.86120000021201
Josh GorgesX010.00%000000.60000000061021
Matt ReadX1025.00%2400000.68000003300010
Michael FrolikX1033.33%2700000.78010000000001
Patrick EavesX0037.50%4800000.46020000000012
Brian BoyleX1055.15%19400000.71000000042011
Colin WilsonX0021.43%5600000.46000000011010
Jake McCabeX100.00%000000.33000000044001
John MooreX100.00%000000.290001003120000
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.310000100141001
Alexander BurmistrovX0146.84%7900000.53010000011000
Kenny AgostinoX0035.90%3900000.43010000074000
Brayden Point (R)X0048.55%27600000.23010001100000
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000000.43000000000000
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X000.00%000000.34000000000010
__Dennis Wideman (NYI)X000.00%000000.26000000000
__Dennis Wideman (TMP)X000.00%000000.41000000000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.080000000175000
Beau BennettX0042.86%1400000.160000000177000
Clarke MacArthur (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Quentin Shore (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jujhar KhairaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chris StewartX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Daniel O'Regan (R)X0043.75%1600000.00000000000000
Michael ChaputX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Stefan NoesenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marko DanoX00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Austin WatsonX0034.02%9700000.00000000000000
Jamie McGinnX0025.00%800000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist148330.9242.3883120334360000.8899143420
Cam Ward40300.9003.5720200121200000.0000313010

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX17817251100668730010.96%536921.690221444000015
Wayne SimmondsX179101991405622850010.59%136021.16112114400008
James van RiemsdykX176612920418330018.18%534420.2511264400005
Conor ShearyX17391292061644006.82%130417.8910164100001
Jonathan MarchessaultX1773107202327500014.00%329817.5501134100025
Patrik BerglundX13459160731360011.11%617413.35101517000019
Torey KrugX17189240202616006.25%2841124.19123942000042
Dan HamhuisX1744811204030240016.67%3641424.350001144000038
Ben HuttonX1735851001211260011.54%3037021.771011439000141
Matt IrwinX17066-210022145000.00%2726615.6700004000023
Casey CizikasX171450155234344002.27%523914.08000815000034
Johan LarssonX17314-220619240012.50%417010.0200000000450
Mikkel BoedkerX17224-1140131435005.71%121712.7901119000014
Brenden DillonX171343335601012008.33%2434320.20000339000034
Alex GrantX17033028101774000.00%1224314.310001300008
Andrew CoppX17112-10071113007.69%31237.2600001000011
Craig SmithX17022-920151324000.00%219711.600001100006
Brett ConnollyX12011-840534000.00%0665.530000000000
Stephen GiontaX17011-36013124000.00%21297.5900001000018
Jordan Maletta (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kalle Kossila (R)X2000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Vincent HinostrozaX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Hunter ShinkarukX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Steven KampferX2000000000000.00%010.340000000000
Zach RedmondX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Scott LaughtonX8000000000000.00%020.230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX3158.06%49600001.36030000510131
Wayne SimmondsX3036.00%2500001.06120003500410
James van RiemsdykX1330.00%2000000.70030000082010
Conor ShearyX0026.09%2300000.79130000011002
Jonathan MarchessaultX1137.62%10100010.67020000011102
Patrik BerglundX0059.53%21500001.04110000022000
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.440000000133001
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000100.39000000033211
Ben HuttonX100.00%000000.43000000021110
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.450000000175010
Casey CizikasX0052.47%32400000.420000100121000
Johan LarssonX0049.32%14800000.47000001100000
Mikkel BoedkerX0042.11%1900000.37000000055000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.23000010076101
Alex GrantX000.00%000000.250020001170000
Andrew CoppX0150.00%1800000.32000000160000
Craig SmithX0038.71%9300000.200000000176000
Brett ConnollyX0040.00%500000.30000000065000
Stephen GiontaX0033.33%1500000.160000001170000
Jordan Maletta (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kalle Kossila (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Vincent HinostrozaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Hunter ShinkarukX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Steven KampferX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zach RedmondX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Scott LaughtonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney75100.9382.0637800132090000.9091177111
Steve Mason116410.8983.4765600383730000.6673107100

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej PalatX1569151155242361009.84%127718.451561148101218
Ryan KeslerX155712-1115184759008.47%631120.752351448000147
Michael MathesonX1511112220221223004.35%2030520.310331043022237
Phil KesselX1554912001152009.62%031020.651011047000124
TJ BrodieX15279-5801621190010.53%2736724.491011549011040
Roman JosiX15358-61802827230013.04%1436524.362131251000035
Dustin BrownX922404018725008.00%316618.3901132400009
Joel WardX15224-17578160012.50%525416.9121354700000
Anze KopitarX5213-20071333006.06%212625.26000213000111
Kyle Wood (R)X1112328017350020.00%416915.3500011011010
Benoit PouliotX11123220121280012.50%215614.210000000000
Daniel WinnikX15202-500112233006.06%621014.01000322101120
Jarome IginlaX15112-660441531003.23%122615.10000334000020
Ben LovejoyX15022-560142122000.00%1626917.9501183600001
Eric TangradiX15022-64015314000.00%31026.820000000000
Brooks OrpikX15011-61204076000.00%1526817.8501114000134
Jack SkilleX15011-640756000.00%11067.080000000003
Marc-Edouard VlasicX4000-200062000.00%56616.400002800002
Scott WilsonX5000-200310000.00%0305.910000000000
Nick Sorensen (R)X11000000000000.00%020.170000100000
Samuel Blais (R)X11000-300300000.00%0474.230000000000
Kevin GravelX11000000000000.00%010.120000000001
Tanner Richard (R)X110000401414000.00%0968.740000000001
Brian LashoffX11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Devin ShoreX15000-60041415000.00%017311.510000000005
Mike BrownX15000000221000.00%0382.560000600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej PalatX1026.67%1500001.08001000610200
Ryan KeslerX2159.70%33500000.77011001500110
Michael MathesonX000.00%000000.79000000041012
Phil KesselX0037.21%4300000.58010000011010
TJ BrodieX110.00%000000.49000001100010
Roman JosiX100.00%000000.44000000022011
Dustin BrownX0048.15%2700000.48000000000001
Joel WardX0050.00%1800000.32000010140000
Anze KopitarX1052.87%17400000.48000000000011
Kyle Wood (R)X000.00%000000.36000000011000
Benoit PouliotX0034.04%18800000.38000000022010
Daniel WinnikX0033.33%21300000.19010000099000
Jarome IginlaX0036.36%11000000.18000000099010
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.150000000154000
Eric TangradiX0055.56%900000.390000002150000
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.070000000152000
Jack SkilleX0033.33%600000.190000000151000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Scott WilsonX0026.32%1900000.00000000000000
Nick Sorensen (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Samuel Blais (R)X0035.00%4000000.0000000001111000
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Tanner Richard (R)X0060.00%1000000.0000000001111000
Brian LashoffX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Devin ShoreX0057.14%700000.0000000001515000
Mike BrownX0046.67%1500000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner115510.9122.3566501262960010.6673110101
Antti Niemi41210.9122.4724300101130000.0000411000

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX176915-2001313580010.34%238222.48134652000028
Sami VatanenX1721315360132327007.41%1737622.102241445000042
Mikael BacklundX175611-740285571007.04%735120.65112948000137
Victor HedmanX1701010-6215291828000.00%3241424.340331050000021
Tyler ToffoliX17729-2402821390017.95%434420.21112350000015
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X175493404525430011.63%626315.46000116000340
Dougie HamiltonX17358-63152217290010.34%2141124.172021249000037
Sean MonahanX1726818074041004.88%334720.41022741000012
Johnny GaudreauX14178-10071435002.86%124717.6301153900005
Alex KillornX1452742351114280017.86%014010.0210131100000
Ryan HartmanX17347-1401618230013.04%01699.940000000006
Aaron EkbladX172573201028631006.45%1235120.630221745000024
Shea TheodoreX17044040131112000.00%2026615.6200004000026
Joonas DonskoiX1521320006110018.18%115210.160000300001
Micheal FerlandX17202-160103130015.38%11287.520000000000
Brett KulakX170221401734000.00%1724714.5100002000030
Andre BurakovskyX17101-76015917005.88%227115.9400023300001
Yanni GourdeX2011000011000.00%0168.020000000000
Tyler WotherspoonX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lawson Crouse (R)X2000000000000.00%020.880000000001
Curtis LazarX2000000000000.00%021.010000000002
Dryden Hunt (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mirco MuellerX2000000100000.00%031.610000000000
Tommy WingelsX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chris KellyX4000000011000.00%081.990000000000
Sam Bennett (R)X5000080274000.00%05210.310000000000
Nate ThompsonX1700014010215000.00%21378.0400001000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX1133.33%3600000.79030000210110
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.80000000270120
Mikael BacklundX0051.60%43800000.63130000420100
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.480000100172000
Tyler ToffoliX119.68%3100100.52000001100005
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X206.25%3200000.68110003300111
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.39000100000100
Sean MonahanX1053.62%44200000.46030000190101
Johnny GaudreauX0012.00%2500000.65120000000011
Alex KillornX0133.33%2100001.00001001100000
Ryan HartmanX1034.35%13100000.83000000022110
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.40001010071010
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.300000000172000
Joonas DonskoiX0033.33%900000.39000000022000
Micheal FerlandX0026.67%1500100.31000000099000
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.160000000176000
Andre BurakovskyX0024.00%2500000.07000000088000
Yanni GourdeX0033.33%300001.25000000000000
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Lawson Crouse (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Curtis LazarX0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Dryden Hunt (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tommy WingelsX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chris KellyX0058.33%1200000.00000000033000
Sam Bennett (R)X0054.00%5000000.00000000000000
Nate ThompsonX0051.89%18500000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones125430.9032.9074420363720000.83312122110
Anthony Stolarz53110.8923.5730240181660000.0000512000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KrejciX1781018-11002259800010.00%535420.83347125300019
Jeff CarterX1771118520343484008.33%433119.46246155100006
Daniel SedinX1788165001317470017.02%232619.15426115200000
Jakub VoracekX1751116-340285365007.69%132519.1116764900000
Braydon CoburnX17113142155201021004.76%2536721.59145145100003
Joe ThorntonX17310135120235837008.11%233919.94112546000011
Alexandre BurrowsX176511-11752622390015.38%231418.46325124700007
Tomas PlekanecX17471134065348008.33%628916.9900013000058
Lance BoumaX17189580182326003.85%123113.5800000000027
Kevan MillerX17448-11553420220018.18%2335420.800331047000140
Nicklas JensenX1752761352116260019.23%021412.6100000000015
Brandon ManningX1704446033614000.00%1019811.6501162300000
Blake ComeauX17123240111312008.33%31408.2200001000461
Chad RuhwedelX170336209711000.00%1330517.9300017000052
Magnus PaajarviX17112-1400315006.67%0844.920000200001
Nate SchmidtX150220206310000.00%831020.70011236000036
Deryk EngellandX170226275391411000.00%2528216.5800000000148
Christian FolinX5011195325000.00%69919.8101141800005
Justin FalkX17000-100301000.00%4281.6500014000011
Jordan NolanX17000-120602000.00%0251.470000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KrejciX2057.11%48500001.02110000022110
Jeff CarterX1171.05%3800001.09110002500022
Daniel SedinX2258.33%2400010.98110000120200
Jakub VoracekX1018.52%2700100.98010000062211
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.760000100111010
Joe ThorntonX2061.12%44500000.77010000410100
Alexandre BurrowsX0155.00%2000000.70000010033011
Tomas PlekanecX1058.25%41200000.76000000011111
Lance BoumaX018.33%1200000.780000000101010
Kevan MillerX100.00%000000.45001000022021
Nicklas JensenX0028.57%2800000.65000010022101
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.400000000176000
Blake ComeauX1023.08%1300000.430000000108000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.200000000175000
Magnus PaajarviX0036.36%1100000.48000000077000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.130000000141000
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.140000100171000
Christian FolinX000.00%000000.20000010000000
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Jordan NolanX0034.62%2600000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin44000.9342.252400091370000.0000413100
Thomas Greiss138500.9172.4478700323870000.6005134011

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX1711102110801741830013.25%435921.132241957000325
Evgeni MalkinX179112011402241620014.52%134620.34336155900009
Vincent TrocheckX17512171160363374006.76%336221.281121656000333
Rick NashX1759141201114460010.87%022513.24145154600000
Kyle TurrisX17471100085157007.02%030417.87033948000218
Marc MethotX171898215221921004.76%3038322.510111048000054
Adam McQuaidX170994100441415000.00%2028416.70022422000144
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X16178-8140231821004.76%3139424.64033844000053
__Jay Bouwmeester (LAK)X15156-9120221821004.76%2937324.85033843000050
__Jay Bouwmeester (CHI)X1022120100000.00%22221.550000100003
Andrew LaddX17437480171257007.02%024414.3810164400000
Kevin BieksaX17257712026723008.70%2438522.62101850000052
Johnny BoychukX16167-1220391423004.35%1634721.680111145000026
Cedric PaquetteX17325-41001832140021.43%319411.4300000000042
Cal ClutterbuckX17235-120432743004.65%527516.2000001000451
Brett PesceX1714502051524004.17%3236021.2010123000121
Frank VatranoX17213-520116170011.76%01518.8900011700001
Ivan Barbashev (R)X17112-52081629003.45%217810.460000000000
Brian FlynnX1710120031413007.69%41539.0300000000030
Dmitry OrlovX17011-160111512000.00%1324914.63011541000024
Barclay GoodrowX1701123315171011000.00%21297.610000200007
Joakim RyanX2000000102000.00%2188.870001800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX2122.50%4000001.17000000210311
Evgeni MalkinX3054.24%47200001.16000000510022
Vincent TrocheckX2048.98%9800000.94000000280230
Rick NashX1133.33%1200001.24000001100210
Kyle TurrisX0054.52%43100000.72000000120020
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.47001000093000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.630000000171100
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X000.00%000000.41000000130001
__Jay Bouwmeester (LAK)X000.00%000000.32000000130
__Jay Bouwmeester (CHI)X000.00%000001.86000000130
Andrew LaddX1039.13%2300000.57000000022000
Kevin BieksaX000.00%000000.36000000170000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%000000.40000000130000
Cedric PaquetteX0046.38%27600000.51000001100011
Cal ClutterbuckX0024.00%2500000.36000001100003
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.28000000094001
Frank VatranoX1027.27%1100000.40000001100000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X1014.29%1400000.2300000001515000
Brian FlynnX0043.66%14200000.13000001100000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.080000000171000
Barclay GoodrowX0055.56%900000.1500101001714000
Joakim RyanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo128120.9322.1769100253660000.0000116101
James Reimer63210.9123.1933900182040000.0000611100

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex PietrangeloX1721214-160232523008.70%3042825.171341151000034
Mark ScheifeleX175813-440832450011.11%032318.9804474500000
Ryan GetzlafX176612-1002833500012.00%333119.49314134900000
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X184610-360293355007.27%734819.35112124900000
__Ryan Johansen (NJD)X10112-620192329003.45%618718.7010162200000
__Ryan Johansen (COL)X83583401010260011.54%116120.1801162700000
John CarlsonX173710-1804020270011.11%2042224.801341250000031
Jordie BennX17369-520141231009.68%2034520.281231745011032
Antoine VermetteX17257040171422009.09%033319.57000529000034
Valtteri FilppulaX17426-300317320012.50%234019.98314944000018
Bryan RustX17246-140111330006.67%123914.04011320000218
Cody EakinX173253801136300010.00%521412.6100000000028
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X18235-880252137005.41%028315.7411282900002
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X10022-540111110000.00%013313.300110300000
__Elias Lindholm (COL)X8213-340141027007.41%015018.8010182500002
Dmitry KulikovX17055180241014000.00%1526615.6400000000011
Mattias Janmark NylenX17224-400125100020.00%01126.590000000001
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X7213-10012460033.33%411015.730000100001
Jannik HansenX17213420121123008.70%120612.100001800000
Jori LehteraX17123-4008813007.69%01277.4600001000014
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X17123-4607714007.14%21207.060000100002
Jake GardinerX10033-200835000.00%718418.4001133200006
Kyle QuinceyX17033-11352479000.00%2230217.79011315011024
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Anthony Beauvillier (NJD)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tobias Lindberg (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Karl StolleryX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
MacKenzie WeegarX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nic KerdilesX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Petteri LindbohmX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Yannick WeberX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.65000000150001
Mark ScheifeleX1050.41%36300000.81120002400102
Ryan GetzlafX1052.14%39700000.72120001200021
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X0158.66%25400000.57000000420011
__Ryan Johansen (NJD)X0060.49%24300000.21000000420
__Ryan Johansen (COL)X0118.18%1100000.99000000420
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.47000000011200
Jordie BennX100.00%000000.52000000130111
Antoine VermetteX1058.65%10400000.42000000033100
Valtteri FilppulaX0055.56%1800000.35010000031000
Bryan RustX2027.78%1800000.50000000011111
Cody EakinX0053.17%25200000.47000000041000
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X1051.41%14200000.35000001100010
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X0048.85%13100000.30000001100
__Elias Lindholm (COL)X1081.82%1100000.40000001100
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.380000000171000
Mattias Janmark NylenX0116.67%600000.71010000011001
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X000.00%000000.54000000000110
Jannik HansenX0029.41%1700000.29000000095000
Jori LehteraX0056.00%12500000.470000000118000
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0033.33%300000.501200000111010
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.33000000180001
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.200010000177001
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Anthony Beauvillier (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tobias Lindberg (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Karl StolleryX000.00%000000.00000000000000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nic KerdilesX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Petteri LindbohmX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Yannick WeberX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider127410.9052.5373400313270000.6258125021
Peter Budaj52210.9133.0030020151730100.0000511100

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX1811718620849860012.79%137520.84213124800002
Mika ZibanejadX187714-600345530013.21%130617.02336104100000
Leo KomarovX184913280292457007.02%626214.53044933000136
Gabriel LandeskogX1866123175293168008.82%734719.30011114700000
Frans NielsenX185611120442350014.29%427115.06000211000271
Antoine RousselX185611-360552268007.35%833218.46123430000156
Matt NiskanenX1811011-8355422923004.35%2240622.58145104600009
Josh BaileyX18178-52021939002.56%129416.3503374700000
Marc StaalX1625722089180011.11%3235121.96101938000048
Morgan RiellyX18167-1060112328003.57%2944124.501231647000043
Chris Wideman (TOT)X17246310034840050.00%2224914.65000012000033
__Chris Wideman (NYI)X3000-100210000.00%0206.610000000000
__Chris Wideman (CBJ)X14246410032740050.00%2222916.38000012000033
Carl GunnarssonX1815644015690011.11%3131217.34123325000049
Nikita SoshnikovX18415-2001215160025.00%318110.0510112000024
Ryan CallahanX16325224103514270011.11%326316.431013600000
Lukas SedlakX18235-2201122180011.11%21649.1200000000032
Clayton StonerX16145244106112100010.00%1629818.6001108000039
Jordin TootooX16033-120539000.00%01177.340000100000
Cameron GaunceX4011020312000.00%15413.390000200002
Adam ClendeningX9011-100711000.00%3839.210000500004
Steve BernierX13011140738000.00%014010.740000600001
Nick Spaling (R)X4000000000000.00%030.660000100002
Mikhail Grabovski (R)X4000000000000.00%020.400000100001
Phil VaroneX4000100001000.00%0102.620000000000
Mark StuartX4000000000000.00%010.150000000000
Morgan KlimchukX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jordan SchroederX12000-500101000.00%0816.720000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX3256.97%50200100.96010002300321
Mika ZibanejadX1056.18%35600000.91010000120101
Leo KomarovX0037.50%1600000.99000000042012
Gabriel LandeskogX0042.31%2600000.69010101300201
Frans NielsenX0055.70%37700000.81010000054002
Antoine RousselX2030.30%3300000.66010000210110
Matt NiskanenX100.00%000000.54000100091010
Josh BaileyX0042.86%2800000.540000000131000
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.40000000000001
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.32000000011000
Chris Wideman (TOT)X000.00%000000.48000000022010
__Chris Wideman (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000022
__Chris Wideman (CBJ)X000.00%000000.52000000022
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.38000001200000
Nikita SoshnikovX0018.18%1100000.55000000066010
Ryan CallahanX1047.06%1700000.380000200127100
Lukas SedlakX0056.35%18100000.610000000121110
Clayton StonerX000.00%000000.340002000102000
Jordin TootooX0033.33%900000.51000000022000
Cameron GaunceX000.00%000000.37000000000000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.24000000011000
Steve BernierX0033.33%900000.14000000044000
Nick Spaling (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mikhail Grabovski (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Phil VaroneX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Mark StuartX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Morgan KlimchukX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jordan SchroederX0033.33%300000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue32100.9292.35179007990100.000031011
Marc-Andre Fleury126420.9013.1873560393920000.8005123010
Garret Sparks30210.8783.951820012980000.0000314000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX182151735210622727007.41%3944324.591231342000034
Leon DraisaitlX182911-24084746004.35%132418.01044113500005
Oscar KlefbomX184610-100620400010.00%2141623.112242241000059
Richard PanikX16549-11952515320015.63%123314.5310142700000
Derick BrassardX18369-220143046006.52%129816.5601183400003
J.T. MillerX18448-2140372546008.70%436020.01101936000113
Jake Guentzel (R)X18437-3601716330012.12%131817.65000432000023
Viktor ArvidssonX18437-12072961006.56%734419.0900093400005
Joel ArmiaX1824620012726007.69%124113.3800000000058
Radek FaksaX14325-21401436300010.00%219113.6110111000340
Jon MerrillX1314516013890011.11%1123017.71011314000028
Riley SheahanX18314220614170017.65%118710.3700000000032
Michael CammalleriX15224-30061123008.70%216611.050000400001
Kris RussellX18044-760272123000.00%2636720.39000829000046
Travis Konecny (R)X18213-340191121009.52%01669.200000100004
Dennis RasmussenX1811206011816006.25%121011.6900004000024
Adam LarssonX50221551425000.00%88917.86000210000012
Jason GarrisonX18022-112023105000.00%1728615.8700002000031
Andrew MacDonaldX18011-740111615000.00%2433718.700002300001
Riley BarberX2000100012000.00%02210.980000000000
Alex Tuch (R)X11000-300335000.00%2847.680000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.77000110110102
Leon DraisaitlX0055.91%44000000.68000000110001
Oscar KlefbomX010.00%000000.48000000011010
Richard PanikX1047.37%1900000.77000100011001
Derick BrassardX1056.36%38500000.60000000180101
J.T. MillerX2023.91%4600000.44000001100001
Jake Guentzel (R)X0127.42%6200000.44000001100010
Viktor ArvidssonX1021.43%1400000.41000000011000
Joel ArmiaX0038.46%1300000.50000000011001
Radek FaksaX0056.15%26000000.52000000110000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.43000000011010
Riley SheahanX2153.30%19700000.43000000011100
Michael CammalleriX0030.00%1000000.48000001100010
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.22000000110000
Travis Konecny (R)X0012.50%1600000.36000000011010
Dennis RasmussenX0048.18%11000000.190000000152000
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.45000100000010
Jason GarrisonX000.00%000000.14000000011000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.06000000011000
Riley BarberX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Alex Tuch (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson62310.9292.6336501162240000.0000612111
Jake Allen125610.9132.8272501343910100.0000126200

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John KlingbergX1751419121401321320015.63%2240523.800331351000015
John TavaresX176121842065476007.89%235320.78055154800000
Colton ParaykoX1731215-31001131220013.64%2737622.101121022000038
Jordan EberleX174812320119330012.12%234820.50213114700004
Anders LeeX17731021205420460015.22%133219.5212394400000
Thomas VanekX1755104001213370013.51%229117.1521394300003
Radim VrbataX172810540133352003.85%328116.53011144300000
Jared SpurgeonX10459980149300013.33%1024324.292021930000029
Justin AbdelkaderX1753821352422360013.89%424914.6510135000153
Sean Couturier (TOT)X12257240123033006.06%419416.2001142200004
__Sean Couturier (PHI)X2011-100144000.00%12512.530000000001
__Sean Couturier (EDM)X10246340112629006.90%316916.9301142200003
Stephen JohnsX11235-160238130015.38%1223020.91112530000030
Brad RichardsonX17235060183926007.69%424014.1300009000054
Ryan DzingelX171230205914007.14%019011.1600000000014
Joel EdmundsonX17033-3195391118000.00%1933619.77000942000039
Matt CalvertX13101-10051511009.09%11219.3100001000021
William KarlssonX17101-30001812008.33%21458.5200000000020
Oscar LindbergX3011100232000.00%13511.740000000000
Nick SchultzX100112001375000.00%315815.760001500004
Ben ChiarotX17011-2401383000.00%1425014.7000013000024
Marcus FolignoX17011-211517812000.00%01166.840000000000
Carter RowneyX2000000000000.00%010.480000100000
Anthony DuclairX2000000000000.00%010.480000000001
Colby Cave (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam TambelliniX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael MerschX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brenden KichtonX2000000000000.00%010.260000000000
Frank CorradoX2000000000000.00%010.260000000000
Mark FayneX3000-240222000.00%14815.910000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.94000000210212
John TavaresX1056.41%46800001.02110000410130
Colton ParaykoX100.00%000000.80000000180001
Jordan EberleX1036.11%3600000.69000000410010
Anders LeeX3043.75%1600000.60010001100220
Thomas VanekX0142.31%2600000.69000001100100
Radim VrbataX0053.33%1500000.71000000000102
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.74000000000021
Justin AbdelkaderX1034.38%3200100.64000103300002
Sean Couturier (TOT)X0066.53%24800000.72000000011110
__Sean Couturier (PHI)X0046.88%3200000.80000000011
__Sean Couturier (EDM)X0069.44%21600000.71000000011
Stephen JohnsX010.00%000000.43000001200101
Brad RichardsonX1059.94%32200000.42000000081000
Ryan DzingelX0035.29%1700000.320000002110000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.180001001170000
Matt CalvertX1050.00%1000000.17000000055000
William KarlssonX1056.86%15300000.1400000001414010
Oscar LindbergX0054.55%4400000.57000000000000
Nick SchultzX000.00%000000.130000000107000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.080000000173000
Marcus FolignoX0040.00%1000000.1700001001714000
Carter RowneyX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Anthony DuclairX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Colby Cave (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam TambelliniX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael MerschX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brenden KichtonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Frank CorradoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mark FayneX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot139400.9272.0878001273680000.0000134101
Jaroslav Halak42200.9092.7024400111210101.0003413010

L.A. Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. OshieX156814-6100462375008.00%232321.562351138000140
Mike HoffmanX153912-520142633009.09%231821.20145738000037
Jeff SkinnerX156410-42076440013.64%127018.0212384000000
Justin SchultzX15369-101402817260011.54%933222.14303184200004
Noah Hanifin (R)X1526856011880025.00%727718.45101328000041
Tomas HertlX15516-7601940400012.50%326017.35202133600005
Niklas HjalmarssonX15235-380732200010.00%2530220.1600016000152
Marcus JohanssonX15145-80010737002.70%225416.9502293500003
David BackesX152240120402931006.45%322615.04011425000043
Ryan O'ReillyX4134-30012013007.69%29323.13000210000220
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X10213-2001570028.57%012812.8200001000013
Markus HannikainenX111230405811009.09%21039.360000000000
Alex ChiassonX15033-10091123000.00%119012.6900000000031
Cory Conacher (R)X1502224041012000.00%01207.970000300005
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X91011201330033.33%1364.050000000004
__Brendan Leipsic (CHI)X91011201330033.33%1364.050000000004
Linden VeyX15101100616100010.00%11218.0700001000015
Dale WeiseX150110001048000.00%01298.580000000000
Alex PetrovicX15011-8315531510000.00%2629219.43000831000037
Ville PokkaX6000000000000.00%010.090000000000
Yohann Auvitu (R)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan KujawinskiX6000040723000.00%06310.480000000000
Slater KoekkoekX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Robert HaggX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alexandre GrenierX7000000100000.00%0121.700000100005
Matt Benning (R)X1500021752484000.00%1322214.8000000000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. OshieX0033.33%5700000.87010001100100
Mike HoffmanX1044.67%30000000.75110001300001
Jeff SkinnerX1029.41%1700000.74110001300110
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.54000001100001
Noah Hanifin (R)X010.00%000000.58000000053100
Tomas HertlX1056.45%31000000.46010000033020
Niklas HjalmarssonX200.00%000000.33000000170100
Marcus JohanssonX0155.00%2000000.39000000160100
David BackesX0042.44%27100000.35000001100011
Ryan O'ReillyX0060.27%14600000.86000000000000
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0020.00%1500000.47000000000000
Markus HannikainenX0032.00%2500000.58000000160000
Alex ChiassonX0047.37%1900000.320000000157000
Cory Conacher (R)X0025.00%1600000.330000000156000
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X0071.43%700000.55000000000000
__Brendan Leipsic (CHI)X0071.43%700000.55000000000
Linden VeyX0056.59%12900000.1700000001010000
Dale WeiseX0016.67%600000.1600000001510000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.0700100001513000
Ville PokkaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Yohann Auvitu (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan KujawinskiX0071.43%700000.00000000000000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alexandre GrenierX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matt Benning (R)X000.00%000000.0000100001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby136610.9192.6778620354340110.7504131211
Keith Kinkaid20200.8924.50120009830000.0000213000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik ZetterbergX164913-480631350011.43%232120.04033536101127
Drew DoughtyX134610-32153119210019.05%2533125.472021228000025
Tyson BarrieX161910-44091713007.69%1934621.60123530011039
Nathan MacKinnonX12459820122745008.89%227522.96011621000341
William Nylander (R)X16437-1201112190021.05%122414.0210119000010
Alexander WennbergX16257-32063135005.71%424815.53000415000011
Max PaciorettyX13167860141340002.50%329922.97033727000026
Aleksander BarkovX8336600163146006.52%118322.84011512000324
Darnell NurseX1624610220488130015.38%1527717.29101718000020
Teuvo TeravainenX16246100212200010.00%117611.020000000001
Corey PerryX16415-320322241009.76%329718.56000533000011
Dylan Larkin (R)X16235-460211529006.90%224715.4501132000009
Ryan MurrayX14224-1401210130015.38%2222816.2810148000012
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X16224-3135312922009.09%2436122.581011446000030
__Jacob Trouba (BUF)X7213-160151480025.00%717525.00101727000012
__Jacob Trouba (MIN)X9011-275161514000.00%1718620.70000719000018
Ryan StromeX16224040171422009.09%318411.4700021200001
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1622420072127007.41%21569.720002000003
Seth JonesX6044-1601695000.00%714123.4500029011017
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX10033340132321000.00%1124524.46000922000022
Nick Ritchie (R)X101120203030033.33%1515.120000000003
Julius Honka (R)X410112023100100.00%45814.410000000004
Ryan MurphyX8011-260101000.00%710713.350000000009
John Quenneville (R) (TOT)X15011-240424000.00%1755.030000100003
__John Quenneville (BUF)X7011-120313000.00%1486.860000000003
__John Quenneville (MIN)X8000-120111000.00%0273.430000100000
Jake Virtanen (R)X2000-200100000.00%1168.100000000000
Vladislav KamenevX4000000200000.00%030.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik ZetterbergX0157.32%31400000.81000001200100
Drew DoughtyX200.00%000000.60001000000210
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.580000000131010
Nathan MacKinnonX1058.20%12200000.65000000130110
William Nylander (R)X1133.33%2100000.62000000210101
Alexander WennbergX0056.25%27200000.56000000210000
Max PaciorettyX0037.10%6200000.47000000000000
Aleksander BarkovX1049.62%26400000.66000000000021
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.43000000091100
Teuvo TeravainenX0030.00%2000000.68000001400000
Corey PerryX0048.39%3100000.34000000044010
Dylan Larkin (R)X1036.00%2500000.40000000290000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.35000000074000
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X000.00%000000.22111000000000
__Jacob Trouba (BUF)X000.00%000000.34110000000
__Jacob Trouba (MIN)X000.00%000000.11001000000
Ryan StromeX0012.50%2400000.44000001100001
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0051.57%15900000.51000000011001
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.57000000000100
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.25000000280000
Nick Ritchie (R)X0066.67%300000.78000000053001
Julius Honka (R)X000.00%000000.35000000000000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%000000.19000000033000
John Quenneville (R) (TOT)X0030.56%3600000.27000000033000
__John Quenneville (BUF)X0016.67%600000.42000000033
__John Quenneville (MIN)X0033.33%3000000.00000000033
Jake Virtanen (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Vladislav KamenevX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson135530.9102.7979440374130000.0000131100
Michal Neuvirth11000.9143.0060003350000.000018000
Zane McIntyre20200.8994.03119008790000.000027000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick BoninoX1841216440264259006.78%634118.970221041101120
Nazem KadriX1376136753326480014.58%126020.02033725000138
Kevin HayesX185712480102352009.62%237820.982351340000127
Jonas BrodinX183912520021270011.11%2840622.552461342000040
Radko GudasX184711733156617190021.05%3439722.052131140011032
Michael GrabnerX1855100001017390012.82%332618.0911264000008
Sven BaertschiX18347400171539007.69%130817.1011264200000
David Pastrnak (R)X15325120132445006.67%533122.082021136000041
Matt MoulsonX18235-42011524008.33%121511.940000300000
Marcus KrugerX18235-52073426007.69%119610.880000000000
Shayne GostisbehereX180550100141824000.00%1235019.420221842000032
Tom WilsonX18213100161140014.29%0975.4000031300000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X18123-54051529003.45%11669.200001200002
Zach BogosianX18123-84014960016.67%1021411.9000000000015
Francois BeaucheminX180330160341822000.00%3134018.90011942000027
Oliver BjorkstrandX15022-6207516000.00%01419.390000000000
Josh AndersonX18022-62029517000.00%01498.290000100000
Josh MansonX18022-91952868000.00%1122312.390001300001
Jordan WealX18101-9008819005.26%01478.190000200002
Thomas HickeyX18011-4401381000.00%101437.940000200007
Connor CarrickX5000-140021000.00%1336.650000000000
J.T. BrownX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
David DesharnaisX8000000110000.00%150.660000100001
Nikita NesterovX9000-2601800000.00%2677.460000000000
Landon FerraroX10000000000000.00%070.660000000000
Brett RitchieX17000-34013616000.00%1804.680002800000
Rocco GrimaldiX17000-100122000.00%0261.530000300007
Peter HollandX18000000010000.00%070.390000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick BoninoX0050.96%41600000.94000000064121
Nazem KadriX2049.69%32400001.00001002200201
Kevin HayesX0247.24%16300000.64000000240010
Jonas BrodinX100.00%000000.59000000032000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.55001020022010
Michael GrabnerX0048.15%2700000.61000000033001
Sven BaertschiX0023.81%2100000.45000000091010
David Pastrnak (R)X1037.29%11800000.30000000011020
Matt MoulsonX1035.71%1400000.470000001130010
Marcus KrugerX0047.87%21100000.51000000130000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.290000000183000
Tom WilsonX0029.17%2400000.62000001100001
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X0113.33%1500000.3600000001412000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.2800000001313001
Francois BeaucheminX000.00%000000.180000000181000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0033.33%900000.28000000000000
Josh AndersonX0015.38%1300000.270000000183000
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.1800010001813000
Jordan WealX1035.67%15700000.1400000001717001
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.1400000001816000
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.00000000000000
J.T. BrownX000.00%000000.00000000000000
David DesharnaisX0050.00%400000.00000000066000
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Landon FerraroX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brett RitchieX0025.00%800000.00000000000000
Rocco GrimaldiX0042.86%3500000.00000000022000
Peter HollandX0050.00%800000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton42100.9252.571860081070000.000042100
Jonathan Bernier104600.9102.8660700293220010.0000101111
David Rittich (R)50410.9083.4529600171850000.0000411010

Phoenix Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael Del ZottoX173121561954818210014.29%2236721.601341352000128
Cam FowlerX1741014620927350011.43%2441224.223142559011026
Kris LetangX17212144175382223008.70%1839122.98134125900005
Adam HenriqueX1621113320214748004.17%228717.921341253000016
Jake MuzzinX1721012580252121009.52%2037922.300221052000035
Tomas TatarX17741171002218460015.22%229017.06213125100000
Mikael GranlundX1774110001840580012.07%235020.61336106000000
Kyle PalmieriX1755102215632069007.25%435420.81022116000000
Boone JennerX173710240242333009.09%321712.791561551011046
Brandon SaadX1736920082043006.98%033619.75123114900000
Robby Fabbri (R)X17156-200131221004.76%021012.3400000000117
Ryan SpoonerX17415720315210019.05%023513.820000000000
Sebastian Aho (R)X17325-20031635008.57%220311.960001200005
Evander KaneX17314-180341735008.57%225314.8900014101344
Danny DeKeyserX17044-22014109000.00%2426515.5700011000037
Adrian Kempe (R)X11012001320050.00%01818.230000500002
Julian MelchioriX17101-31602511100010.00%2123814.0200001000019
Trevor LewisX1701112011513000.00%01337.8500001000020
Reid BoucherX170111001410000.00%11126.570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael Del ZottoX200.00%000000.82000012200112
Cam FowlerX100.00%000000.68000000160012
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.72000010042022
Adam HenriqueX0057.45%27500000.91010000240012
Jake MuzzinX100.00%000000.63000000071100
Tomas TatarX2035.00%2000000.76120001100220
Mikael GranlundX0135.73%45900000.63020001100010
Kyle PalmieriX0030.00%3000000.57120010031111
Boone JennerX0037.50%34400000.92000000086120
Brandon SaadX2033.33%3300000.54000000022100
Robby Fabbri (R)X1044.54%22900000.57000000044000
Ryan SpoonerX1010.00%1000010.43000000011100
Sebastian Aho (R)X0028.57%1400000.49010000066000
Evander KaneX0029.41%3400000.32000000077001
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.300000000175000
Adrian Kempe (R)X0157.89%1900001.10000000000001
Julian MelchioriX000.00%000000.0800000001515000
Trevor LewisX0071.43%700000.1500000001711000
Reid BoucherX000.00%200000.1800000001716000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky139120.9341.7778002233500000.7508125201
Jacob Markstrom52210.8793.3325200141160000.0000512001

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX17611177100194561009.84%136421.380441455000139
Zach PariseX1779165201427580012.07%331618.580221248000031
Chris KreiderX1759145115352556008.93%334420.25022857000011
Marian HossaX176612-120319540011.11%124614.4900021900000
Nino NiederreiterX1655101020281755009.09%128317.68112123500001
Matt CullenX17459120103944009.09%827816.38101528000037
Kevin ShattenkirkX17099-1180191821000.00%1438822.800111261000030
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X17358-260152242007.14%129217.1700074900016
__Mats Zuccarello (NJD)X10101-400101218005.56%015014.9800022300000
__Mats Zuccarello (SAN)X725726051024008.33%114220.3000052600016
John-Michael LilesX17066410017139000.00%1527616.23011222000019
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X16145-280141114007.14%2326716.70112926000030
__Mark Pysyk (STL)X8011-240333000.00%1011013.7500000000017
__Mark Pysyk (SAN)X813404011811009.09%1315719.65112926000013
Fedor TyutinX1013446018721004.76%1522522.54112929000224
Scottie UpshallX17303-1201716210014.29%21609.400000200019
Chris BigrasX612362013220050.00%49916.540000100002
Chris KunitzX712312017512008.33%18211.650000000017
Jack JohnsonX11123-3100121013007.69%1321219.23011229000030
Brent Burns (TOT)XX60331405915000.00%712520.8501171400004
__Brent Burns (NJD)XX60331405915000.00%712520.8501171400004
Tom GilbertX1703336011103000.00%1727716.2700005000030
Frederick GaudreauX13112-19551760016.67%11168.910000000003
Mike RibeiroX17022-200121411000.00%11669.7900012700004
Wade MeganX210110030100100.00%0147.200000000000
Jacob JosefsonX17011-22051515000.00%01498.7700017000131
Borna RendulicX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nick ShoreX2000000000000.00%010.360000000001
Matthew PecaX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andrew PoturalskiX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gabriel DumontX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zemgus GirgensonsX17000-475101116000.00%01307.6300011100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX1147.51%46100000.94000001100022
Zach PariseX2039.58%4800001.01000000011210
Chris KreiderX1042.31%2600000.81001001100201
Marian HossaX2016.67%1800000.97000003300000
Nino NiederreiterX1030.77%3900000.71000000000001
Matt CullenX1061.20%25000000.65000000130002
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.46000000110000
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X1130.00%2000000.55000000110110
__Mats Zuccarello (NJD)X1040.00%1000000.13000000110
__Mats Zuccarello (SAN)X0120.00%1000000.99000000110
John-Michael LilesX000.00%000000.43000000011001
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X000.00%000000.37000000062000
__Mark Pysyk (STL)X000.00%000000.18000000062
__Mark Pysyk (SAN)X000.00%000000.51000000062
Fedor TyutinX000.00%000000.35000000011000
Scottie UpshallX0027.59%2900000.38000000077001
Chris BigrasX000.00%000000.60000000011000
Chris KunitzX0040.00%1000000.74000000011000
Jack JohnsonX100.00%000000.28000000011000
Brent Burns (TOT)XX000.00%000000.48000000000001
__Brent Burns (NJD)XX000.00%000000.48000000000
Tom GilbertX000.00%000000.22000000011000
Frederick GaudreauX0053.90%14100000.35000100011000
Mike RibeiroX0047.03%20200000.240000000171000
Wade MeganX10100.00%100001.39000000000000
Jacob JosefsonX0050.00%5000000.13000000011000
Borna RendulicX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick ShoreX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matthew PecaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andrew PoturalskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Gabriel DumontX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0044.12%3400000.00000010011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell31100.9492.10143015980000.000026100
Tuukka Rask149410.9222.4884701354510010.0000142230
Anders Nilsson10100.7838.0937005230000.000019000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei MarkovX1601212220121312000.00%933721.0904494800013
Jordan StaalX166511-91552844580010.34%132820.50224842000016
Nick FolignoX165611060392977006.49%634521.552131847000225
Jonathan HuberdeauX165611000511450011.11%130519.08112104700000
Ryan McDonaghX1611011-1160233135002.86%3239224.491341848000034
Jack Eichel (R)X11538220523420011.90%019417.6011282900001
Anton StralmanX16347-32204118240012.50%2336222.631121038000026
Charlie CoyleX13257-100221823008.70%122517.3304452900000
Brock NelsonX1633612031332009.38%519812.371011800000
Ryan SuterX16066360242127000.00%2637123.180441438000016
Calle JarnkrokX16325220163336008.33%323614.77011118000241
Justin WilliamsX16235-320151525008.00%329718.5710134000000
Brandon Carlo (R)X1622421402516170011.76%2224415.2800024000031
Lee StempniakX16033111526810000.00%019011.850000000000
Tom Pyatt (R)X161120005713007.69%31609.9800001000145
Tyler PitlickX16112-42010860016.67%01328.271011600001
Dmitrij JaskinX161010405530033.33%11237.6700000000011
Mike ReillyX4000000000000.00%151.190000000004
Ryan PulockX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Denis Gurianov (R)X6000-155201000.00%2264.260000100004
Adam ErneX6000100724000.00%06911.550000000000
Xavier OuelletX160002201836000.00%31137.0400000000115
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei MarkovX000.00%000000.710000000161001
Jordan StaalX1062.14%41200000.67000101100301
Nick FolignoX0040.00%3000000.64000000230211
Jonathan HuberdeauX217.14%1400000.72000000140102
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.560000001130001
Jack Eichel (R)X1053.27%21400000.83000000011001
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.39000002200022
Charlie CoyleX1062.50%1600000.62000000000001
Brock NelsonX0046.88%6400000.61000001100000
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.320000001160000
Calle JarnkrokX0051.03%34100000.420000001110001
Justin WilliamsX1069.57%2300000.34000000210000
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%000000.33000000170200
Lee StempniakX0029.41%1700000.320000100161000
Tom Pyatt (R)X0042.86%1400000.25000000044000
Tyler PitlickX1037.14%14000000.300000000102000
Dmitrij JaskinX0071.43%1400000.1600000001414000
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Denis Gurianov (R)X000.00%100000.00000010033000
Adam ErneX0024.29%7000000.00000000033000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott136520.9132.5779301343930000.0000133110
Antti Raanta31110.9142.67180008930000.0000313010

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alec MartinezX16279-4100402430006.67%2137523.451121343011046
Logan CoutureX116281115936380015.79%125723.33000627101233
Vladislav NamestnikovX16268080211134005.88%325415.8913493800000
Damon SeversonX16178040421312008.33%1631119.42112937000041
Phillip DanaultX16178-28022845002.22%129718.581231541000126
Jonathan DrouinX11437-1201217360011.11%024422.15000729000042
Tyler MyersX16167-560451824004.17%2337923.660221243011048
Zack SmithX16336-4175402133009.09%530619.11235738000126
Johnny OduyaX16246-18081722009.09%2226016.251011137000141
Zack KassianX1332532072120025.00%4856.500000000000
Olli MaattaX162351202417120016.67%1321913.720000000008
Devante Smith-PellyX1614544051219005.26%41499.300000000000
Miles Wood (R)X13224040141725008.00%314911.430000200001
Brandon PirriX14224-30062327007.41%318513.210000100009
Matt MartinX15134323522211009.09%0986.530001300000
Brendan Smith (TOT)X15213340171490022.22%816711.110000100004
__Brendan Smith (NJD)X10112220131380012.50%614214.200000100004
__Brendan Smith (VAN)X510112041100100.00%2254.950000000000
T.J. BrennanX16123223513650020.00%101267.870000000000
Ales HemskyX16202-50051028007.14%129318.33000341000023
Matt BeleskeyX16112-3140161829003.45%219011.850000000001
Kyle CliffordX16022040924000.00%1603.740000000000
Kerby RychelX160111215956000.00%0784.8600031100003
Colin MillerX1601111352932000.00%81438.920000000000
Haydn Fleury (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Garnet HathawayX14000020241000.00%0130.920000000000
Sonny MilanoX16000-200658000.00%11428.84000311000019
Kevin ConnautonX16000-120302000.00%0251.550001100003
Scott MayfieldX160001401541000.00%4734.580000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.48000000160000
Logan CoutureX0150.41%36300000.62030010000210
Vladislav NamestnikovX1050.00%2000000.63000000130101
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.510000000151101
Phillip DanaultX0043.90%4100000.54020001200000
Jonathan DrouinX2029.17%2400000.57120000033001
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.370000001130003
Zack SmithX1054.17%21600000.39130011100020
Johnny OduyaX000.00%000000.46000000011100
Zack KassianX0057.14%700001.18000000000000
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.46000000150010
Devante Smith-PellyX0033.70%9200000.670000000117000
Miles Wood (R)X0060.00%1000000.54000001200001
Brandon PirriX1049.74%19300000.43000000000010
Matt MartinX0038.89%1800000.82000010000001
Brendan Smith (TOT)X100.00%000000.36000000022001
__Brendan Smith (NJD)X100.00%000000.28000000022
__Brendan Smith (VAN)X000.00%000000.81000000022
T.J. BrennanX000.00%000000.48000010210000
Ales HemskyX1028.95%19000000.14000000055000
Matt BeleskeyX0037.50%1600000.21000000066000
Kyle CliffordX0075.00%400000.670000000165000
Kerby RychelX0044.87%7800000.260010000162000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.140000100168000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Garnet HathawayX0035.00%2000000.00000000033000
Sonny MilanoX0032.81%6400000.0001000001616000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo52100.9451.562310061100001.0003312100
Pekka Rinne135620.8943.2274501403790210.6258130200