Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Eichel (MIN)X2513162910002470121346810.74%254921.961451049011018
Seth Jones (MIN)X26620265140566245203813.33%5866225.453031855000029
Mikko Rantanen (PIT)X23121224-280172789186213.48%350521.9435874400000
Aleksander Barkov (MIN)X2311132482087075205314.67%446820.36213639000137
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X171111221200185890276712.22%531518.502351538000011
Roman Josi (PIT)X2371522-24033340113717.50%3052522.8166121747000147
Rickard Rakell (MIN)X265152048053307416426.76%354220.85145449000011
Max Domi (MIN)X2610717320182665193015.38%441816.071015800003
David Pastrnak (BUF)X1271017114023159224211.86%125120.9000053000000
Teuvo Teravainen (EDM)X176111790072647174712.77%330017.6202263000008
Jack Johnson (MIN)X2641317923556182531416.00%3652320.12011537101126
Max Pacioretty (BUF)X129716138026164692919.57%125321.1010113000000
Logan Couture (PIT)X237916-68043568922707.87%1150321.85336939000326
Bo Horvat (EDM)X1761016595233146102413.04%130217.7510193200005
Nicklas Backstrom (MTL)X1701616-320641329250.00%337422.01077632000049
Nico Hischier (MIN)X268715040266261184313.11%841716.0400001000013
Patrik Laine (MIN)X237815900652370115510.00%149321.44022943000019
William Nylander (MIN)X267714820102168236010.29%054721.0520294800003
Connor McDavid (MTL)X175914-4005367624456.58%435821.04022035000231
Joel Armia (PIT)X195914-560342450143810.00%236119.02033630000031
Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X134101440003740112610.00%528621.9902212300017
Ryan Ellis (CHI)X13311141601417316129.68%2134226.322131224000026
Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X17851362071545144117.78%228316.6210142300004
Carl Hagelin (EDM)X1749135801025466268.70%428316.6700033000027
Victor Hedman (PIT)X23310135235412527152911.11%2653123.07123134500006
Alex Killorn (PHO)X84812720972881614.29%116120.1600000000120
Brad Marchand (CHI)X1148123204215216427.69%223821.6701132000001
Zach Parise (MTL)X174812400294112229.76%022012.9612393400000
Tomas Tatar (PIT)X23481206038166214286.45%232914.3223564000002
Jacob Trouba (BUF)X123912121002812184916.67%2329524.603141025000032
Jonathan Huberdeau (PIT)X233912-52017274313386.98%147220.5013454400006
Ryan Suter (EDM)X1701212940719209160.00%1538522.670221236000026
Derek Grant (CHI)X136511-420111451122711.76%1223718.22011311000115
Anthony Cirelli (EDM)X175611212021515113339.80%1229217.1900000000024
Martin Necas (MIN)X2656113120591629123317.24%248418.6203324500000
Tanner Pearson (PIT)X20471148014225117277.84%334417.2001124000142
Kevin Shattenkirk (CHI)X132911520118161612.50%1526220.1610181800007
Mark Stone (MTL)X177310-14019344692615.22%233219.50202123600000
Joe Pavelski (TOR)X11461036012182982513.79%318116.4703353000000
Colton Parayko (EDM)X164610611534232181519.05%2234321.41112831000017
Brock Boeser (PIT)X2346100206154710288.51%031413.6601131500007
Kevin Labanc (MIN)X26461044023162242118.18%236514.030000100000
Filip Hronek (EDM)X173710012049181731317.65%1235120.64314103300002
Brendan Gallagher (MTL)X173710-20018113814327.89%322113.0013443300000
Johnny Boychuk (MIN)X2637109953024153520.00%2841415.9000005000116
Sami Vatanen (BUF)X121910-21402015961511.11%1624720.5702253200007
Quinn Hughes (R) (MIN)X2619101001112206175.00%1156421.68033847000023
Oliver Bjorkstrand (CHI)X13819000617245933.33%225019.2710112000000
Jordan Eberle (TOR)X126396205123241518.75%021517.9230373400001
Steven Stamkos (SAN)X7549-100693441514.71%113619.4121341600000
Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X114591180281819101121.05%320318.4601102300003
Cam Atkinson (BUF)X12459-32081936103211.11%021617.9803322900000
Jordan Staal (CHI)X13459260393019112221.05%124018.4400000000014
Jason Zucker (PHO)X836976010218101116.67%015919.9201121800000
Ryan Graves (PIT)X23369324038243110219.68%3153323.180001143000028
Paul Stastny (MIN)X263692201021293910.34%41576.0300000011122
Matt Dumba (PHI)X709974095122100.00%1215922.66011421000011
Tyler Myers (BUF)X12099124011791110.00%2230625.52000434000037
Auston Matthews (PHI)X76281004133451617.65%213919.8511212300003
Tom Wilson (CHI)X1353841005692581920.00%229322.56000220000017
Andre Burakovsky (EDM)X175384009133393015.15%228816.9400013400000
Chris Tierney (PIT)X23538-120104534182814.71%133114.3800000000263
Patrice Bergeron (SAN)X7448-40022930142513.33%215021.4422471400009
Brent Burns (MTL)X17448-760111724121216.67%1438622.71224103800004
Andy Greene (MTL)X17448300723114736.36%2434720.41101129000038
Kris Letang (SAN)X7358120157165618.75%1215221.73202101500003
Sebastian Aho (PHO)X83586209234311326.98%117021.2401162200014
Artturi Lehkonen (MTL)X16358360192122152813.64%528717.9100001000043
Jeff Petry (CHI)X1317811204310104910.00%1633825.96123724000023
Tony DeAngelo (EDM)X170887001888050.00%929417.2700004000010
Damon Severson (EDM)X170880402619139180.00%2037221.85022632000018
Matthew Tkachuk (SAN)X7347-2601382051515.00%012517.7900021300008
Cale Makar (R) (MIN)X93475006891533.33%1418520.5300027000011
Jake Muzzin (TOR)X12257-110021191751311.76%1829324.412131134000131
Brandon Saad (CHI)X132572005195011284.00%326820.62022618000112
Timo Meier (MTL)X17257-620053194213274.76%031518.5100043300002
Alexander Kerfoot (MIN)X262573401213243128.33%01786.840000000001
Scott Laughton (SAN)X7167300127167116.25%112818.2701117011015
Hampus Lindholm (EDM)X17167895161573614.29%2130017.6700002000018
Erik Gustafsson (MIN)X1816766017994511.11%1430116.70101410000010
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (MIN)X17077060411512580.00%1840824.00011533000018
Nazem Kadri (PIT)X23077212038374312300.00%241618.0802234600000
Evgeni Malkin (NAS)X6516-2205162321421.74%112120.1710111000001
Matt Calvert (TOR)X1233661152973311299.09%621918.26011323000116
Ben Chiarot (MTL)X17336-716059251521120.00%2841024.10202529000031
Travis Dermott (TOR)X1224636015251440.00%1216513.780000400003
Matt Duchene (BUF)X12246-200717274187.41%121617.9701122800000
Jeff Skinner (CHI)X13246-40021622669.09%020415.660001500000
Alec Martinez (PIT)X23246-86024171321315.38%2338916.9100001000061
Alexander Edler (DET)X6156-120181013277.69%815826.3300091800008
Anton Stralman (BUF)X1015652013911359.09%1820920.87011419000022
Sidney Crosby (TOR)X12156-76011353616272.78%026121.7704483700019
Joel Edmundson (TOR)X12156-110027882312.50%1724920.7710113000029
Tyler Bozak (TOR)X12156300015134137.69%016213.5301114000014
Thomas Chabot (MTL)X171562602717108810.00%1537822.21112340000016
Nic Dowd (MTL)X171562401420224154.55%51468.5800000000015
Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X12066-50062529890.00%2031526.250112037011036
Alex Ovechkin (NAS)X641510016102462116.67%011218.7301141100000
Evgenii Dadonov (OTT)X6325000110196815.79%08714.5410151400003
Elias Pettersson (ANA)X63250207151882316.67%012020.0001141000000
Sean Monahan (SAN)X7325-300516193515.79%111015.660002300001
David Perron (BUF)X12325-32029930122810.00%322118.3910142900004
Mikael Granlund (BUF)X1232530010142541212.00%216413.640110900004
Anthony Beauvillier (EDM)X1732510802281452021.43%223213.6400001000010
Frank Vatrano (MTL)X17325-6003919353258.57%331418.4500001000128
T.J. Oshie (PHI)X7235020771771611.76%112617.9300032100000
Ryan Lindgren (PHO)X823522015381425.00%1116921.100000300007
Ethan Bear (R) (PHO)X82351201481131018.18%1019824.74101419000015
Evgeny Kuznetsov (PHO)X8235-3003162410128.33%014017.4600031900000
Connor Murphy (PHO)X8235-340111193822.22%1316821.01000720000016
Anthony Mantha (EDM)X1723515529114217234.76%229217.2002243000000
Derek Ryan (PIT)X23235-100223201910.00%22089.0200002000040
Esa Lindell (NYR)X314540013050020.00%56421.230003700002
Dylan Larkin (ANA)X6145-200216194105.26%111519.1811221000001
Mattias Ekholm (PHI)X6145-3002976714.29%1415025.04123517000017
Calle Jarnkrok (DET)X614542016186155.56%19816.330000000003
Travis Hamonic (DET)X61452204744425.00%1113222.010000000007
Brayden McNabb (TOR)X1214544027813697.69%1726422.00011633000032
Nick Holden (TOR)X1214544014615396.67%1319716.40022730101110
Nick Suzuki (R) (MTL)X171455201120257114.00%217410.230000300000
Mitchell Marner (EDM)X605520047134180.00%19816.3501121500003
David Krejci (NAS)X6055220397470.00%09315.550110900000
Michal Kempny (CHI)X12055-3001192150.00%1918815.6700000000015
Dmitry Orlov (CHI)X13055214039105120.00%1025419.5100000000017
Jeff Carter (DET)X6314400971621318.75%011419.0300031500005
Travis Zajac (DET)X6314200315121925.00%18814.670000100013
Noel Acciari (SAN)X731416012142131314.29%29914.2000000000016
Brayden Schenn (PHI)X73140401681451221.43%110915.5300032300000
Zach Hyman (TOR)X12314-71803313329279.38%426822.31112937000121
Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X23314-328077141421121.43%2649521.51112844000045
Jonathan Toews (COL)X4224-18041595422.22%08421.0301115000010
Elias Lindholm (PHI)X72240401016277207.41%015221.73101521000124
Josh Bailey (PHI)X7224000261621112.50%113419.0901162300000
Kyle Palmieri (PHO)X8224-3001361111218.18%114117.5901131900000
Drake Caggiula (BUF)X1222408026381925.00%415612.9600001000228
Carter Verhaeghe (TOR)X1222430024111318.18%0947.790005900005
Barclay Goodrow (CHI)X132240401017122716.67%21108.4700000000033
Ryan Strome (SAN)X31342003454220.00%05016.630110810113
Matt Grzelcyk (NAS)X6134-3007642325.00%613221.9510121100007
Joonas Donskoi (OTT)X6134-4001517495.88%09916.5111241300000
Cody Ceci (OTT)X6134-54051311259.09%1013422.31022718000015
Shea Theodore (ANA)X61342555292311.11%412020.0711261200002
Reilly Smith (NYR)X613400018195105.26%010918.1710161300000
Shea Weber (ANA)X6134-44054103310.00%1410417.2911229000011
Vladislav Namestnikov (DET)X61344201210225154.55%110817.9500051300001
Patrick Kane (NAS)X6134-20037253144.00%010918.1101121000000
Lars Eller (PHI)X7134240613133117.69%412618.0400000000024
Bryan Rust (NAS)X6044-3001012308210.00%312721.210002900006
Erik Karlsson (NAS)X6044-2008146260.00%913422.2902241200001
Nikita Zaitsev (SAN)X7044-3001264140.00%614821.21022113000013
Oscar Klefbom (SAN)X7044-3204106460.00%1316123.02000213000012
Devon Toews (CHI)X13044-6801835530.00%422217.0800001800007
Anders Lee (DET)X63032201171581320.00%110617.6600011300018
Taylor Hall (DET)X6303-200010173517.65%213422.2600041800000
Johan Larsson (TOR)X123031801223163818.75%217614.6800000000134
Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X13303-50018342711711.11%120515.790001700000
Blake Wheeler (COL)X32132208583525.00%25417.940001700004
Ivan Provorov (ANA)X6213-240169104420.00%914824.6410159000013
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (NAS)X6213-20016182611.11%09616.0700000000114
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X7213-100591051220.00%09413.4200000000112
Gabriel Landeskog (SAN)X7213-10001081821511.11%012417.6901121500000
Tyler Toffoli (PHO)X8213-100111151813.33%112215.20000321000011
Nick Cousins (BUF)X12213-2201850540.00%0957.9500000000013
Colton Sceviour (MTL)X13213220310218149.52%11047.990001100004
Tyler Bertuzzi (EDM)X17213-300831871011.11%01297.570000000000
Adam Larsson (MTL)X17213414043795222.22%1230618.0000001000042
Jakub Vrana (COL)X4123-1002262416.67%07117.680001700005
John Carlson (COL)X4123-4202563216.67%79824.5810128000013
Jamie Benn (NYR)X6123-140173153146.67%110717.9101121300001
J.T. Miller (ANA)X6123-70017142510104.00%511018.3102231000002
Darnell Nurse (OTT)X6123-38017883912.50%1314824.71112517000015
Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X6123-34048102810.00%18914.9000000000019
Connor Brown (NYR)X612320001011569.09%011118.4400021101105
Ryan Carpenter (OTT)X6123120419153116.67%18714.4800002000019
Tyler Seguin (DET)X6123-12058326103.13%013322.2400041800000
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X7123480211112798.33%111516.4600012100002
Dustin Brown (SAN)X7123-16075751214.29%110715.330000000000
Chris Kreider (SAN)X7123140167187125.56%312718.150003900000
Charlie Coyle (PHI)X71231005611649.09%19313.3200000000011
Nick Foligno (PHO)X8123-16018588812.50%012015.03101321000010
Anthony Bitetto (MTL)X1112354023920150.00%916214.7700002000026
Carl Soderberg (BUF)X12123120527177175.88%417214.3600001000138
Mike Hoffman (TOR)X12123-720993812142.63%024620.48101123500004
Kyle Connor (OTT)X6033-600810259220.00%112020.0101191900000
Kevin Hayes (DET)X6033-100816205180.00%213222.0400051500000
Tyler Johnson (DET)X603322006110100.00%08313.850000000000
Ryan Johansen (PHO)X8033-2001125490.00%19211.490000000000
Carl Gunnarsson (PIT)X19033-52015136240.00%1630716.1600002000039
Gustav Nyquist (PIT)X23033-420911278170.00%21908.2400001000021
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (COL)X4202-2000263633.33%1389.470000000005
Jesper Fast (OTT)X6202-32076132815.38%49315.520000000019
Ryan Hartman (NYR)X6202-1006884425.00%39315.4300000101213
Mats Zuccarello (NAS)X6202-20056120716.67%010617.701011900000
Brett Pesce (NYR)X21123002530233.33%34723.720002500002
Viktor Arvidsson (COL)X4112-2002212328.33%06115.370002500000
Jonathan Drouin (MTL)X51120001370714.29%1469.280000100000
Zach Werenski (ANA)X611204088103410.00%1814524.1000011100009
Nick Schmaltz (OTT)X6112-60071315696.67%012320.5200011900004
Vinnie Hinostroza (OTT)X6112-1001632433.33%0416.880000100000
Carson Soucy (NYR)X6112-1207471114.29%813822.9300041301107
Brian Boyle (NYR)X6112-1404392311.11%0477.780000000000
Sean Walker (OTT)X61121001384612.50%410517.5300041600001
Zack Smith (TOR)X611220050111100.00%0315.150000000000
William Karlsson (NYR)X6112-100120147137.14%010918.1101101300005
Adam Henrique (NYR)X611210051312498.33%010617.6200011100000
Filip Forsberg (ANA)X6112200195163146.25%011919.7701111000000
Brock McGinn (TOR)X12112-1404641525.00%1877.2200000011024
Duncan Keith (COL)X4022-440383220.00%99824.4500018000012
John Marino (PHO)X4022-140825020.00%17719.160001700002
Johnny Gaudreau (COL)X4022-3200785150.00%08020.110001900002
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (PHO)X4022-220837040.00%66917.1300041200003
Justin Faulk (DET)X6022-120467140.00%415726.0900041800006
Markus Nutivaara (DET)X6022300310010.00%58313.910000300002
Brian Dumoulin (NAS)X6022-5801241120.00%412821.290110700007
Matt Roy (OTT)X6022-760623580.00%912320.5200026000012
Teddy Blueger (OTT)X6022-46010159490.00%311118.4301111500009
David Savard (DET)X602228018910340.00%1013422.3100031300005
James van Riemsdyk (OTT)X6022-6008611590.00%111819.6600041800000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ANA)X6022-2207712670.00%111819.6601131000006
Brad Richardson (PHI)X7022-1003116520.00%0598.4900000000011
Robert Bortuzzo (SAN)X70220401022020.00%811716.6700000000114
Nick Jensen (PHI)X7022220603250.00%313719.5200032200007
Torey Krug (SAN)X7022-220344150.00%413218.8001121600001
Justin Holl (BUF)X12022-260171413240.00%1618215.180001600008
Michael Del Zotto (MIN)X120221601273110.00%415012.4700000000010
Andrew Cogliano (MIN)X26022-1201494340.00%0983.7600006000015
Shayne Gostisbehere (NYR)X6101-3001362416.67%311819.6300011200003
Jake Virtanen (OTT)X61011006592811.11%06811.290001300000
Warren Foegele (OTT)X6101-1202642225.00%0406.700000000000
Brent Seabrook (NAS)X61011408841125.00%68013.320000000007
Jay Beagle (DET)X6101-1405422250.00%0467.650000000007
Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X7101-2000414537.14%0618.660000000000
Tyler Pitlick (PHO)X8101-46018482612.50%114017.4900000000017
Cedric Paquette (BUF)X12101-10011892811.11%4937.7900000000021
Ondrej Kase (CHI)X13101-2001221050.00%0251.950000000000
Josh Anderson (MTL)X1410134012143825.00%11148.160000000000
Adrian Kempe (EDM)X17101-300421124118.33%11287.560000000000
Kevin Rooney (R) (BUF)X2011000011000.00%0178.730000000009
Jason Spezza (COL)X4011000123230.00%0235.760000000000
Oskar Sundqvist (COL)X4011-700679430.00%06416.050001200005
Rasmus Andersson (COL)X4011000720050.00%46415.930000400009
Madison Bowey (OTT)X4011240524330.00%46917.3300031000003
Alex Goligoski (NYR)X4011-100781110.00%38220.420000400018
MacKenzie Weegar (COL)X4011-420944140.00%47318.280001500003
Matt Irwin (NYR)X40111001121000.00%26315.700000000001
Tomas Nosek (COL)X4011040252120.00%0235.750000000000
Dmitry Kulikov (MTL)X4011-240630100.00%26215.520000000009
Kris Russell (NAS)X6011-100753010.00%1012019.9600002000011
Ron Hainsey (NAS)X6011260502340.00%812620.9800027000010
Matt Nieto (NYR)X6011-100146320.00%2518.520000000005
Brady Tkachuk (R) (ANA)X6011-3752185080.00%06911.470000000000
Patrick Marleau (NAS)X6011200527120.00%08514.170000000003
Kevin Fiala (ANA)X6011-4000612160.00%07212.060000000000
Yanni Gourde (NYR)X6011000787170.00%18714.530000000002
Paul Byron (OTT)X6011-100134390.00%16010.0300000000020
Brandon Sutter (NYR)X6011-100042170.00%0467.740000000000
Mikael Backlund (NAS)X6011-220131491110.00%110016.610000000005
Jason Demers (NYR)X6011-5601071030.00%611218.690000100009
Mikhail Sergachev (PHI)X7011-280281011380.00%1316823.99011823000016
Jonas Siegenthaler (PHO)X7011-3001153020.00%810715.230110100009
James Neal (PHI)X7011-140244390.00%0496.950000000000
Nikita Gusev (SAN)X7011-200017010.00%1334.750000100000
Olli Maatta (PHI)X7011140342250.00%1013218.9200005000020
Brenden Dillon (SAN)X7011-5401567020.00%713018.5500001000014
Nino Niederreiter (TOR)X90111004995110.00%010511.660000000000
Austin Watson (BUF)X10011-160665140.00%1757.5400000000116
Nathan Beaulieu (BUF)X12011-96028913120.00%1720316.9200035000026
Riley Sheahan (TOR)X120114002106340.00%0927.6500002000011
Sam Bennett (COL)X1000000201000.00%11211.530000000000
Jan Rutta (CHI)X1000-100101010.00%31313.020000000003
David Kampf (TOR)X1000-200000000.00%01212.380000000001
Cale Fleury (PHO)X1000100000010.00%01514.770000000000
Jani Hakanpaa (PHI)X1000040112000.00%098.830000000000
Joel Persson (DET)X1000000000000.00%11211.920000000000
Joseph Duszak (NYR)X1000-100000000.00%31616.220000000000
Noah Gregor (BUF)X1000000010000.00%044.500000000000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (EDM)X1000200211010.00%01919.000000000004
Sean Kuraly (PIT)X2000020300020.00%0136.630000000000
Marc Staal (OTT)X2000-500311010.00%12211.190000000004
Filip Chytil (CHI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Josh Brown (BUF)X2000200120000.00%12713.740000000003
Justin Braun (MTL)X2000040021000.00%22311.680000000006
Nick Ritchie (MIN)X3000000000000.00%0175.660000000000
Corey Perry (MTL)X3000020122010.00%0206.680000000000
Jon Merrill (PIT)X4000-460981200.00%16616.5700000000010
Mattias Janmark (COL)X4000-200249230.00%15513.8200013000014
TJ Brodie (COL)X4000-540345040.00%49223.0800048000012
Alex Nylander (R) (SAN)X4000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Andrej Sekera (NYR)X4000200151100.00%58020.010000700007
Jordan Oesterle (COL)X4000120221120.00%35413.550000000004
Victor Olofsson (R) (COL)X4000-500236240.00%15413.500000600000
Mark Scheifele (COL)X4000-300510171120.00%17418.490000800008
Brett Connolly (PIT)X5000000100000.00%081.630000000000
Mark Pysyk (DET)X5000300318220.00%28516.9200041100000
Alexander Steen (ANA)X6000-100034110.00%1498.2100001000011
Niklas Hjalmarsson (ANA)X6000-720254210.00%610517.5000000000015
Buddy Robinson (DET)X6000-100205100.00%1396.550000000000
Trevor Lewis (ANA)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chris Wagner (ANA)X6000-100352120.00%0315.230000000000
Milan Lucic (NAS)X6000-100601000.00%0274.580000000000
Frans Nielsen (NAS)X6000-200271020.00%2447.3400000000015
Josh Archibald (ANA)X6000-100313110.00%3528.7300000000020
Blake Comeau (ANA)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kurtis MacDermid (ANA)X6000000100000.00%061.050000000001
Dominik Kubalik (R) (ANA)X6000-540515390.00%010116.8200001000000
Blake Coleman (NYR)X60000801411195140.00%211519.2500021100018
Joakim Nordstrom (ANA)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dylan DeMelo (ANA)X6000-71201142120.00%119415.7200000000010
Melker Karlsson (DET)X6000-100205110.00%0396.480000000000
Mirco Mueller (OTT)X6000-340512100.00%511619.3600001000015
Nicolas Deslauriers (ANA)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Dzingel (NYR)X6000-2000108220.00%08013.340000000000
Korbinian Holzer (ANA)X6000000000000.00%000.070000000000
Chad Ruhwedel (ANA)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zack Kassian (NAS)X6000-100332010.00%0386.330000000000
Jimmy Vesey (SAN)X7000-200422130.00%0395.600000000006
Luca Sbisa (PHI)X7000-320871250.00%611516.3700000000017
Zach Aston-Reese (PHO)X8000-6201067540.00%3637.920000200001
Zach Sanford (PHO)X8000-600538240.00%0597.410000000000
Tyson Jost (PHO)X8000-600154320.00%0688.520000100007
Brady Skjei (PHO)X8000-2201396140.00%1017521.86000221000017
Jordan Greenway (EDM)X11000-32078159150.00%1887.980000000000
Kyle Clifford (CHI)X13000020100000.00%1171.270000000000
Craig Smith (PIT)X23000-20020310770.00%01496.470000500000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Eichel (MIN)X1151.42%63200001.06000001200421
Seth Jones (MIN)X200.00%000000.79000000011034
Mikko Rantanen (PIT)X3345.00%4000000.95000002400301
Aleksander Barkov (MIN)X0056.70%51500101.03000001200110
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X2053.98%41500001.400000011000300
Roman Josi (PIT)X200.00%000000.84000000520012
Rickard Rakell (MIN)X1238.84%12100000.74000000250020
Max Domi (MIN)X2050.00%2400010.81000000022111
David Pastrnak (BUF)X3158.33%1200001.36000001200210
Teuvo Teravainen (EDM)X0023.81%2100001.13000002800001
Jack Johnson (MIN)X000.00%000000.65000010130101
Max Pacioretty (BUF)X1125.00%2000011.26000002200141
Logan Couture (PIT)X2148.71%61800100.64000000210130
Bo Horvat (EDM)X3057.82%35800001.06000011500022
Nicklas Backstrom (MTL)X0053.66%50500000.860000002170010
Nico Hischier (MIN)X2151.84%51500010.72000001100200
Patrik Laine (MIN)X1137.50%4000000.61000000011411
William Nylander (MIN)X2055.26%3800000.51000001200011
Connor McDavid (MTL)X1145.45%44000000.78000000021102
Joel Armia (PIT)X0039.13%2300000.77000000240201
Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X0049.32%36900000.98000000270010
Ryan Ellis (CHI)X000.00%000000.820000001020000
Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X1145.45%1100000.92000000021110
Carl Hagelin (EDM)X1047.37%1900000.92000000170121
Victor Hedman (PIT)X200.00%000000.490000101100021
Alex Killorn (PHO)X0266.67%300001.49000000041110
Brad Marchand (CHI)X0027.78%1800001.01000000000001
Zach Parise (MTL)X3161.54%1300001.09000000320201
Tomas Tatar (PIT)X0044.83%2900000.73000002400002
Jacob Trouba (BUF)X000.00%000000.81000000410011
Jonathan Huberdeau (PIT)X1043.90%4100000.510000006120001
Ryan Suter (EDM)X000.00%000000.620000001170001
Derek Grant (CHI)X0061.02%5900000.93000000033013
Anthony Cirelli (EDM)X4147.26%40200000.75000000055111
Martin Necas (MIN)X1054.17%2400000.45000000170211
Tanner Pearson (PIT)X1040.00%2500000.64000000041020
Kevin Shattenkirk (CHI)X100.00%000000.840000001110100
Mark Stone (MTL)X3025.00%1600000.60000000310200
Joe Pavelski (TOR)X0048.95%23700001.10000000050102
Colton Parayko (EDM)X000.00%000000.58000010011200
Brock Boeser (PIT)X1036.36%2200000.64000000091111
Kevin Labanc (MIN)X1035.29%1700000.55000000063101
Filip Hronek (EDM)X000.00%000000.57000000011000
Brendan Gallagher (MTL)X1041.67%1200000.91000000062011
Johnny Boychuk (MIN)X110.00%000000.480010001130011
Sami Vatanen (BUF)X000.00%000000.810000000102000
Quinn Hughes (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.35000000210010
Oliver Bjorkstrand (CHI)X1048.15%2700010.72000001200110
Jordan Eberle (TOR)X1029.41%1700000.84000000011102
Steven Stamkos (SAN)X0047.22%14400001.32000000031000
Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X1054.90%25500000.89000000022101
Cam Atkinson (BUF)X0030.00%1000000.83000001300000
Jordan Staal (CHI)X1153.07%27700000.75000000031001
Jason Zucker (PHO)X0045.45%1100001.13000000021011
Ryan Graves (PIT)X100.00%000000.34000000022010
Paul Stastny (MIN)X1145.54%21300001.15000000071002
Matt Dumba (PHI)X000.00%000001.13000000370010
Tyler Myers (BUF)X000.00%000000.590000000121000
Auston Matthews (PHI)X0053.80%18400001.15000001200010
Tom Wilson (CHI)X2033.33%1200000.55000001100110
Andre Burakovsky (EDM)X0137.50%2400000.56000000033000
Chris Tierney (PIT)X0049.89%45700000.48000000033110
Patrice Bergeron (SAN)X0054.45%19100001.07000000620010
Brent Burns (MTL)X010.00%000000.41000000052010
Andy Greene (MTL)X100.00%000000.46000000022010
Kris Letang (SAN)X100.00%000001.05000000140210
Sebastian Aho (PHO)X1048.56%20800000.94000000022101
Artturi Lehkonen (MTL)X0036.00%2500000.56000001100102
Jeff Petry (CHI)X100.00%000000.47000000160100
Tony DeAngelo (EDM)X000.00%000000.550000000175010
Damon Severson (EDM)X000.00%000000.430000000171100
Matthew Tkachuk (SAN)X0053.33%1500001.12000002600000
Cale Makar (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.76000000011111
Jake Muzzin (TOR)X100.00%000000.480000000104000
Brandon Saad (CHI)X0037.50%1600000.52000002200001
Timo Meier (MTL)X0033.33%1800000.440000000105100
Alexander Kerfoot (MIN)X0064.29%1400000.79000000011000
Scott Laughton (SAN)X0055.56%1800001.09000000011010
Hampus Lindholm (EDM)X000.00%000000.47000100170001
Erik Gustafsson (MIN)X100.00%000000.470000001120000
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.340000000171000
Nazem Kadri (PIT)X0052.98%52100000.340000000231000
Evgeni Malkin (NAS)X0056.52%13800000.99000001100010
Matt Calvert (TOR)X0023.53%1700000.55000012200100
Ben Chiarot (MTL)X000.00%000000.29000000051111
Travis Dermott (TOR)X000.00%000000.73000000081010
Matt Duchene (BUF)X0048.88%26800000.56000000310001
Jeff Skinner (CHI)X0125.00%1200000.59000000044000
Alec Martinez (PIT)X010.00%000000.31000000061010
Alexander Edler (DET)X000.00%000000.76000000022010
Anton Stralman (BUF)X000.00%000000.57000000093001
Sidney Crosby (TOR)X0151.44%34800000.46000000180000
Joel Edmundson (TOR)X000.00%000000.48000001200010
Tyler Bozak (TOR)X0057.80%17300000.74000000180100
Thomas Chabot (MTL)X000.00%000000.32000000150000
Nic Dowd (MTL)X0046.20%15800000.820000000162000
Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X000.00%000000.380000000126000
Alex Ovechkin (NAS)X1057.14%700000.89000000011111
Evgenii Dadonov (OTT)X0028.57%700001.15000001200100
Elias Pettersson (ANA)X1052.05%17100000.83000000011100
Sean Monahan (SAN)X1045.79%10700000.91000000022000
David Perron (BUF)X0247.06%1700000.45000000210010
Mikael Granlund (BUF)X1050.70%7100000.61000000071000
Anthony Beauvillier (EDM)X0137.84%3700000.43000001100001
Frank Vatrano (MTL)X0034.78%2300000.32000002200002
T.J. Oshie (PHI)X1030.00%1000000.80000000011010
Ryan Lindgren (PHO)X100.00%000000.59000000042110
Ethan Bear (R) (PHO)X000.00%000000.51000000011001
Evgeny Kuznetsov (PHO)X0050.00%16800000.72000000011000
Connor Murphy (PHO)X000.00%000000.59000000033010
Anthony Mantha (EDM)X0039.13%2300000.340010000155000
Derek Ryan (PIT)X1048.88%22300000.480000000117002
Esa Lindell (NYR)X000.00%000001.57000000021110
Dylan Larkin (ANA)X0051.00%10000000.87000000051001
Mattias Ekholm (PHI)X000.00%000000.67000000011000
Calle Jarnkrok (DET)X0080.00%500001.02000000450000
Travis Hamonic (DET)X000.00%000000.76000000031100
Brayden McNabb (TOR)X000.00%000000.38000000140001
Nick Holden (TOR)X100.00%000000.51000000093100
Nick Suzuki (R) (MTL)X0046.77%20100000.580000000142000
Mitchell Marner (EDM)X0037.50%800001.02000000160001
David Krejci (NAS)X0056.07%10700001.07000000061001
Michal Kempny (CHI)X000.00%000000.530000000122000
Dmitry Orlov (CHI)X000.00%000000.390000000131010
Jeff Carter (DET)X1051.49%13400000.70000001100001
Travis Zajac (DET)X1047.17%10600000.91000000033110
Noel Acciari (SAN)X0045.88%8500000.81000000022001
Brayden Schenn (PHI)X1041.38%5800000.74000000011101
Zach Hyman (TOR)X0150.00%2200000.30000000190000
Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X100.00%000000.16000000095100
Jonathan Toews (COL)X0058.12%11700000.95000000410000
Elias Lindholm (PHI)X0046.43%5600000.53000000022001
Josh Bailey (PHI)X0064.29%1400000.60000000033000
Kyle Palmieri (PHO)X0125.00%800000.57000000051100
Drake Caggiula (BUF)X008.33%1200000.51000001100000
Carter Verhaeghe (TOR)X0050.00%800000.86000000061000
Barclay Goodrow (CHI)X0043.62%9400000.73000000011010
Ryan Strome (SAN)X1037.50%800001.60000000020000
Matt Grzelcyk (NAS)X000.00%000000.61000000130000
Joonas Donskoi (OTT)X0027.27%1100000.81000000044100
Cody Ceci (OTT)X000.00%000000.60000000051000
Shea Theodore (ANA)X100.00%000000.66000100031010
Reilly Smith (NYR)X0050.00%1200000.73000000054000
Shea Weber (ANA)X000.00%000000.77000000140000
Vladislav Namestnikov (DET)X0050.00%400000.74000000410010
Patrick Kane (NAS)X0050.00%400000.74000000011000
Lars Eller (PHI)X0053.89%16700000.63000000011100
Bryan Rust (NAS)X0075.00%400000.63000000160000
Erik Karlsson (NAS)X000.00%000000.60000000260000
Nikita Zaitsev (SAN)X000.00%000000.54000000073000
Oscar Klefbom (SAN)X000.00%000000.50000000074000
Devon Toews (CHI)X000.00%000000.360000000133000
Anders Lee (DET)X0151.35%3700000.57000000033001
Taylor Hall (DET)X0055.56%900000.45000000011000
Johan Larsson (TOR)X2046.81%9400000.34000000011010
Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X0050.63%23700000.29000000077000
Blake Wheeler (COL)X0050.00%1000001.11000000000000
Ivan Provorov (ANA)X000.00%000000.41000001100011
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (NAS)X0025.00%800000.62000001100000
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X0020.00%1000000.64000000022010
Gabriel Landeskog (SAN)X0046.15%1300000.48000000042000
Tyler Toffoli (PHO)X100.00%600000.49000000066010
Nick Cousins (BUF)X0055.56%900000.63000000190000
Colton Sceviour (MTL)X0162.50%800000.58000000033001
Tyler Bertuzzi (EDM)X0050.00%200000.47000000055000
Adam Larsson (MTL)X000.00%000000.20000000022100
Jakub Vrana (COL)X0040.00%1000000.85000000011000
John Carlson (COL)X000.00%000000.61000001300000
Jamie Benn (NYR)X0057.14%700000.56000000044000
J.T. Miller (ANA)X0041.30%4600000.55000000043000
Darnell Nurse (OTT)X010.00%000000.40000000140001
Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X0052.80%12500000.67000000130001
Connor Brown (NYR)X0053.85%1300000.54000000210001
Ryan Carpenter (OTT)X0045.59%13600000.69000000011000
Tyler Seguin (DET)X0046.43%2800000.45000000031000
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X0133.33%900000.52000000150100
Dustin Brown (SAN)X0025.00%1200000.56000000150000
Chris Kreider (SAN)X0050.00%1600000.47000001200001
Charlie Coyle (PHI)X1048.57%3500000.64000000051000
Nick Foligno (PHO)X0050.00%1400000.50000000044000
Anthony Bitetto (MTL)X000.00%000000.37000000032000
Carl Soderberg (BUF)X0059.76%24600000.35000000170100
Mike Hoffman (TOR)X0054.55%2200000.24000001100000
Kyle Connor (OTT)X0050.00%1200000.50000000160000
Kevin Hayes (DET)X0050.31%16300000.45000000061000
Tyler Johnson (DET)X000.00%200000.72000000063000
Ryan Johansen (PHO)X0052.21%11300000.65000000085000
Carl Gunnarsson (PIT)X000.00%000000.200000000191010
Gustav Nyquist (PIT)X0022.22%1800000.320000000237000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (COL)X0040.00%500001.06000000011000
Jesper Fast (OTT)X1022.22%900000.43000000044010
Ryan Hartman (NYR)X0057.14%700000.43000001100000
Mats Zuccarello (NAS)X1016.67%600000.38000000011000
Brett Pesce (NYR)X000.00%000000.84000000000001
Viktor Arvidsson (COL)X0066.67%300000.65000000021000
Jonathan Drouin (MTL)X0028.57%700000.86000000011000
Zach Werenski (ANA)X000.00%000000.28000000052000
Nick Schmaltz (OTT)X0046.11%16700000.32000000043000
Vinnie Hinostroza (OTT)X0132.50%4000000.97000000031000
Carson Soucy (NYR)X100.00%000000.29000000140000
Brian Boyle (NYR)X0060.38%5300000.86000000033100
Sean Walker (OTT)X100.00%000000.38000000031000
Zack Smith (TOR)X0050.00%400001.29000000054001
William Karlsson (NYR)X0058.82%13600000.37000000055000
Adam Henrique (NYR)X0045.32%13900000.38000000041000
Filip Forsberg (ANA)X0044.44%900000.34000000043000
Brock McGinn (TOR)X0050.00%600000.46000000055000
Duncan Keith (COL)X000.00%000000.41000000041000
John Marino (PHO)X000.00%000000.52000000041000
Johnny Gaudreau (COL)X0060.00%500000.50000000041000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (PHO)X000.00%000000.58000000041000
Justin Faulk (DET)X000.00%000000.26000000064000
Markus Nutivaara (DET)X000.00%000000.48000000062000
Brian Dumoulin (NAS)X000.00%000000.31000000061000
Matt Roy (OTT)X000.00%000000.32000000061000
Teddy Blueger (OTT)X0050.00%13000000.36000000064000
David Savard (DET)X000.00%000000.30000000064000
James van Riemsdyk (OTT)X0050.00%800000.34000000064000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ANA)X0052.94%3400000.34000000064000
Brad Richardson (PHI)X0046.15%6500000.67000000071000
Robert Bortuzzo (SAN)X000.00%000000.34000000270000
Nick Jensen (PHI)X000.00%000000.29000000071001
Torey Krug (SAN)X000.00%000000.30000000073000
Justin Holl (BUF)X000.00%000000.220000001120000
Michael Del Zotto (MIN)X000.00%000000.270000000126000
Andrew Cogliano (MIN)X0034.00%5000000.4100000002613000
Shayne Gostisbehere (NYR)X100.00%000000.17000000033010
Jake Virtanen (OTT)X0020.00%500000.30000000011001
Warren Foegele (OTT)X00100.00%200000.50000000011000
Brent Seabrook (NAS)X000.00%000000.25000000033000
Jay Beagle (DET)X0048.94%4700000.44000000044000
Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X0050.00%1000000.33000000011000
Tyler Pitlick (PHO)X1029.27%4100000.14000000066000
Cedric Paquette (BUF)X0054.62%11900000.21000001100000
Ondrej Kase (CHI)X0066.67%300000.7900000001010000
Josh Anderson (MTL)X0050.00%600000.18000000077000
Adrian Kempe (EDM)X0052.41%14500000.1600000001212000
Kevin Rooney (R) (BUF)X0071.43%700001.15000000120000
Jason Spezza (COL)X00100.00%100000.87000000043000
Oskar Sundqvist (COL)X0046.81%4700000.31000000041000
Rasmus Andersson (COL)X000.00%000000.31000000041000
Madison Bowey (OTT)X000.00%000000.29000000043000
Alex Goligoski (NYR)X000.00%000000.24000000042000
MacKenzie Weegar (COL)X000.00%000000.27000000042000
Matt Irwin (NYR)X000.00%000000.32000000043000
Tomas Nosek (COL)X0053.85%1300000.87000000043000
Dmitry Kulikov (MTL)X000.00%000000.32000000042000
Kris Russell (NAS)X000.00%000000.17000000064000
Ron Hainsey (NAS)X000.00%000000.16000000063000
Matt Nieto (NYR)X0025.00%400000.39000000063000
Brady Tkachuk (R) (ANA)X0033.33%300000.29000010063000
Patrick Marleau (NAS)X0060.00%500000.24000000061000
Kevin Fiala (ANA)X000.00%300000.28000000063000
Yanni Gourde (NYR)X0046.15%1300000.23000000064000
Paul Byron (OTT)X0016.67%600000.33000000063000
Brandon Sutter (NYR)X00100.00%200000.43000000064000
Mikael Backlund (NAS)X0046.72%12200000.20000000063000
Jason Demers (NYR)X000.00%000000.18000000063000
Mikhail Sergachev (PHI)X000.00%000000.12000000071001
Jonas Siegenthaler (PHO)X000.00%000000.19000000073000
James Neal (PHI)X000.00%000000.41000000072000
Nikita Gusev (SAN)X0020.00%500000.60000000076000
Olli Maatta (PHI)X000.00%000000.15000000075000
Brenden Dillon (SAN)X000.00%000000.15000000076000
Nino Niederreiter (TOR)X0042.86%700000.19000000096000
Austin Watson (BUF)X000.00%100000.270000000108000
Nathan Beaulieu (BUF)X000.00%000000.100000000128000
Riley Sheahan (TOR)X0055.88%10200000.2200000001211000
Sam Bennett (COL)X0061.54%1300000.00000000011000
Jan Rutta (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
David Kampf (TOR)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Cale Fleury (PHO)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jani Hakanpaa (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Joel Persson (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Joseph Duszak (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Noah Gregor (BUF)X0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Sean Kuraly (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Marc Staal (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Filip Chytil (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Josh Brown (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Justin Braun (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nick Ritchie (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Corey Perry (MTL)X00100.00%200000.00000000033000
Jon Merrill (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Mattias Janmark (COL)X0039.29%2800000.00000000044000
TJ Brodie (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Alex Nylander (R) (SAN)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Andrej Sekera (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jordan Oesterle (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Victor Olofsson (R) (COL)X0050.00%400000.00000000044000
Mark Scheifele (COL)X0055.68%8800000.00000000044000
Brett Connolly (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Mark Pysyk (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Alexander Steen (ANA)X0050.00%400000.00000000066000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Buddy Robinson (DET)X00100.00%200000.00000000066000
Trevor Lewis (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Chris Wagner (ANA)X0052.00%5000000.00000000066000
Milan Lucic (NAS)X0033.33%300000.00000000066000
Frans Nielsen (NAS)X0044.64%5600000.00000000066000
Josh Archibald (ANA)X0025.00%400000.00000000066000
Blake Comeau (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Kurtis MacDermid (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Dominik Kubalik (R) (ANA)X0042.86%700000.00000000066000
Blake Coleman (NYR)X0053.33%3000000.00000000066000
Joakim Nordstrom (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Dylan DeMelo (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Melker Karlsson (DET)X0066.67%300000.00000000066000
Mirco Mueller (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Nicolas Deslauriers (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Ryan Dzingel (NYR)X0044.19%8600000.00000000066000
Korbinian Holzer (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Chad Ruhwedel (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Zack Kassian (NAS)X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Jimmy Vesey (SAN)X000.00%500000.00000000077000
Luca Sbisa (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Zach Aston-Reese (PHO)X0050.00%400000.00000000088000
Zach Sanford (PHO)X0033.33%300000.00000000088000
Tyson Jost (PHO)X0039.74%7800000.00000000088000
Brady Skjei (PHO)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Jordan Greenway (EDM)X0016.67%600000.0000000001111000
Kyle Clifford (CHI)X00100.00%100000.0000000001313000
Craig Smith (PIT)X0050.00%1400000.0000000002323000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott (ANA)31100.9591.61149004980000.000024110
Anders Nilsson (TOR)10010.9311.8764002290000.0000111000
Tuukka Rask (PIT)2114420.9172.46122123506030000.0000203520
Connor Hellebuyck (EDM)1510500.9162.4491061374380010.0000152211
Braden Holtby (TOR)115330.9102.6667640303350100.0000111020
Alex Stalock (PIT)51110.9102.9620200101110000.0000320100
Mackenzie Blackwood (NYR)62400.9072.6736001161720000.000060011
John Gibson (MIN)2315620.9072.78142341667090000.0000233100
Elvis Merzlikins (R) (BUF)95310.9052.7552401242530000.000093100
Frederik Andersen (DET)62310.9052.8537800181890000.000060001
Anton Khudobin (EDM)21100.9022.00120004410000.0000215000
Carey Price (MTL)169610.9022.6395901424290010.0000161020
Thomas Greiss (CHI)53100.8993.4825900151490100.000049010
Curtis McElhinney (BUF)31100.8973.61150009870000.000027001
David Rittich (OTT)51400.8923.8129900191760000.000051000
Jacob Markstrom (PHO)73210.8893.3441300232080000.000062000
Andrei Vasilevskiy (PHI)63210.8873.2037520201770000.000061000
Aaron Dell (BUF)10100.8824.0459004340000.000012000
Ben Bishop (NAS)62400.8753.3336000201600000.000060100
Matt Murray (PHI)10100.8754.0060004320000.000016000
Carter Hutton (MIN)31200.8733.02179009710000.0000323000
Craig Anderson (OTT)11000.8714.0060004310000.000015000
Marc-Andre Fleury (SAN)73200.8644.2533900241770100.000070101
Mikko Koskinen (ANA)41210.8634.5221300161170000.000042000
Jordan Binnington (COL)30300.8624.331800013940000.000031000
Darcy Kuemper (CHI)93510.8604.0355000372650000.000094000
Anthony Stolarz (PHO)21100.8574.6677006420000.000026001
Pekka Rinne (MTL)20010.8573.1377004280000.0000116000
Jonathan Quick (COL)10100.8485.0060005330000.000013000
Robin Lehner (SAN)30200.8294.4780006350000.000006000