#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jack Eichel (MIN)X2513162910002470121346810.74%254921.961451049011018
2Seth Jones (MIN)X26620265140566245203813.33%5866225.453031855000029
3Mikko Rantanen (PIT)X23121224-280172789186213.48%350521.9435874400000
4Aleksander Barkov (MIN)X2311132482087075205314.67%446820.36213639000137
5Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X171111221200185890276712.22%531518.502351538000011
6Roman Josi (PIT)X2371522-24033340113717.50%3052522.8166121747000147
7Rickard Rakell (MIN)X265152048053307416426.76%354220.85145449000011
8Max Domi (MIN)X2610717320182665193015.38%441816.071015800003
9David Pastrnak (BUF)X1271017114023159224211.86%125120.9000053000000
10Teuvo Teravainen (EDM)X176111790072647174712.77%330017.6202263000008
11Jack Johnson (MIN)X2641317923556182531416.00%3652320.12011537101126
12Max Pacioretty (BUF)X129716138026164692919.57%125321.1010113000000
13Logan Couture (PIT)X237916-68043568922707.87%1150321.85336939000326
14Bo Horvat (EDM)X1761016595233146102413.04%130217.7510193200005
15Nicklas Backstrom (MTL)X1701616-320641329250.00%337422.01077632000049
16Nico Hischier (MIN)X268715040266261184313.11%841716.0400001000013
17Patrik Laine (MIN)X237815900652370115510.00%149321.44022943000019
18William Nylander (MIN)X267714820102168236010.29%054721.0520294800003
19Connor McDavid (MTL)X175914-4005367624456.58%435821.04022035000231
20Joel Armia (PIT)X195914-560342450143810.00%236119.02033630000031
21Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X134101440003740112610.00%528621.9902212300017
22Ryan Ellis (CHI)X13311141601417316129.68%2134226.322131224000026
23Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X17851362071545144117.78%228316.6210142300004
24Carl Hagelin (EDM)X1749135801025466268.70%428316.6700033000027
25Victor Hedman (PIT)X23310135235412527152911.11%2653123.07123134500006
26Alex Killorn (PHO)X84812720972881614.29%116120.1600000000120
27Brad Marchand (CHI)X1148123204215216427.69%223821.6701132000001
28Zach Parise (MTL)X174812400294112229.76%022012.9612393400000
29Tomas Tatar (PIT)X23481206038166214286.45%232914.3223564000002
30Jacob Trouba (BUF)X123912121002812184916.67%2329524.603141025000032
31Jonathan Huberdeau (PIT)X233912-52017274313386.98%147220.5013454400006
32Ryan Suter (EDM)X1701212940719209160.00%1538522.670221236000026
33Derek Grant (CHI)X136511-420111451122711.76%1223718.22011311000115
34Anthony Cirelli (EDM)X175611212021515113339.80%1229217.1900000000024
35Martin Necas (MIN)X2656113120591629123317.24%248418.6203324500000
36Tanner Pearson (PIT)X20471148014225117277.84%334417.2001124000142
37Kevin Shattenkirk (CHI)X132911520118161612.50%1526220.1610181800007
38Mark Stone (MTL)X177310-14019344692615.22%233219.50202123600000
39Joe Pavelski (TOR)X11461036012182982513.79%318116.4703353000000
40Colton Parayko (EDM)X164610611534232181519.05%2234321.41112831000017
41Brock Boeser (PIT)X2346100206154710288.51%031413.6601131500007
42Kevin Labanc (MIN)X26461044023162242118.18%236514.030000100000
43Filip Hronek (EDM)X173710012049181731317.65%1235120.64314103300002
44Brendan Gallagher (MTL)X173710-20018113814327.89%322113.0013443300000
45Johnny Boychuk (MIN)X2637109953024153520.00%2841415.9000005000116
46Sami Vatanen (BUF)X121910-21402015961511.11%1624720.5702253200007
47Quinn Hughes (R) (MIN)X2619101001112206175.00%1156421.68033847000023
48Oliver Bjorkstrand (CHI)X13819000617245933.33%225019.2710112000000
49Jordan Eberle (TOR)X126396205123241518.75%021517.9230373400001
50Steven Stamkos (SAN)X7549-100693441514.71%113619.4121341600000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Connor Hellebuyck (EDM)1510500.9162.4491061374380010.0000152
2Tuukka Rask (PIT)2114420.9172.46122123506030000.0000203
3Carey Price (MTL)169610.9022.6395901424290010.0000161
4Braden Holtby (TOR)115330.9102.6667640303350100.0000111
5Elvis Merzlikins (R) (BUF)95310.9052.7552401242530000.000093
6John Gibson (MIN)2315620.9072.78142341667090000.0000233
7Darcy Kuemper (CHI)93510.8604.0355000372650000.000094