TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Edmonton Oilers26640003829
24Minnesota Wild22640003732
33Buffalo Sabres18540103331
45Toronto Maple Leafs15430302424
56Chicago Blackhawks15540103637
62Pittsburgh Penguins15530203133
77Phoenix Coyotes8430102429
88Montreal Canadiens8440202632
99Philadelphia Flyers7330102224
1010Detroit Red Wings7230101818
1111San Jose Sharks6340002730
1212New York Rangers2240001216
1313Nashville Predators2240001620
1414New Jersey Devils00000000
1515New York Islanders00000000
1616Washington Capitals00000000
1717Florida Panthers00000000
1818Carolina Hurricanes00000000
1919Tampa Bay Lightning00000000
2020St. Louis Blues00000000
2121Columbus Blue Jackets00000000
2222Calgary Flames00000000
2323Vancouver Canucks00000000
2424L.A. Kings00000000
2525Dallas Stars00000000
2626Anaheim Ducks-1230101220
2727Ottawa Senators-3240001423
2828Colorado Avalanche-904000918