Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX1271017114023159224211.86%125120.9000053000000
Max PaciorettyX129716138026164692919.57%125321.1010113000000
Jacob TroubaX123912121002812184916.67%2329524.603141025000032
Sami VatanenX121910-21402015961511.11%1624720.5702253200007
Ryan GetzlafX114591180281819101121.05%320318.4601102300003
Cam AtkinsonX12459-32081936103211.11%021617.9803322900000
Tyler MyersX12099124011791110.00%2230625.52000434000037
Matt DucheneX12246-200717274187.41%121617.9701122800000
Anton StralmanX1015652013911359.09%1820920.87011419000022
David PerronX12325-32029930122810.00%322118.3910142900004
Mikael GranlundX1232530010142541212.00%216413.640110900004
Drake CaggiulaX1222408026381925.00%415612.9600001000228
Nick CousinsX12213-2201850540.00%0957.9500000000013
Carl SoderbergX12123120527177175.88%417214.3600001000138
Justin HollX12022-260171413240.00%1618215.180001600008
Cedric PaquetteX12101-10011892811.11%4937.7900000000021
Kevin Rooney (R)X2011000011000.00%0178.730000000009
Austin WatsonX10011-160665140.00%1757.5400000000116
Nathan BeaulieuX12011-96028913120.00%1720316.9200035000026
Noah GregorX1000000010000.00%044.500000000000
Josh BrownX2000200120000.00%12713.740000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX3158.33%1200001.36000001200210
Max PaciorettyX1125.00%2000011.26000002200141
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.81000000410011
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.810000000102000
Ryan GetzlafX1054.90%25500000.89000000022101
Cam AtkinsonX0030.00%1000000.83000001300000
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.590000000121000
Matt DucheneX0048.88%26800000.56000000310001
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.57000000093001
David PerronX0247.06%1700000.45000000210010
Mikael GranlundX1050.70%7100000.61000000071000
Drake CaggiulaX008.33%1200000.51000001100000
Nick CousinsX0055.56%900000.63000000190000
Carl SoderbergX0059.76%24600000.35000000170100
Justin HollX000.00%000000.220000001120000
Cedric PaquetteX0054.62%11900000.21000001100000
Kevin Rooney (R)X0071.43%700001.15000000120000
Austin WatsonX000.00%100000.270000000108000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.100000000128000
Noah GregorX0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Josh BrownX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins (R)95310.9052.7552401242530000.000093100
Curtis McElhinney31100.8973.61150009870000.000027001
Aaron Dell10100.8824.0459004340000.000012000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander EdlerX6156-120181013277.69%815826.3300091800008
Calle JarnkrokX614542016186155.56%19816.330000000003
Travis HamonicX61452204744425.00%1113222.010000000007
Jeff CarterX6314400971621318.75%011419.0300031500005
Travis ZajacX6314200315121925.00%18814.670000100013
Vladislav NamestnikovX61344201210225154.55%110817.9500051300001
Anders LeeX63032201171581320.00%110617.6600011300018
Taylor HallX6303-200010173517.65%213422.2600041800000
Tyler SeguinX6123-12058326103.13%013322.2400041800000
Kevin HayesX6033-100816205180.00%213222.0400051500000
Tyler JohnsonX603322006110100.00%08313.850000000000
Justin FaulkX6022-120467140.00%415726.0900041800006
Markus NutivaaraX6022300310010.00%58313.910000300002
David SavardX602228018910340.00%1013422.3100031300005
Jay BeagleX6101-1405422250.00%0467.650000000007
Joel PerssonX1000000000000.00%11211.920000000000
Mark PysykX5000300318220.00%28516.9200041100000
Buddy RobinsonX6000-100205100.00%1396.550000000000
Melker KarlssonX6000-100205110.00%0396.480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.76000000022010
Calle JarnkrokX0080.00%500001.02000000450000
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.76000000031100
Jeff CarterX1051.49%13400000.70000001100001
Travis ZajacX1047.17%10600000.91000000033110
Vladislav NamestnikovX0050.00%400000.74000000410010
Anders LeeX0151.35%3700000.57000000033001
Taylor HallX0055.56%900000.45000000011000
Tyler SeguinX0046.43%2800000.45000000031000
Kevin HayesX0050.31%16300000.45000000061000
Tyler JohnsonX000.00%200000.72000000063000
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.26000000064000
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.48000000062000
David SavardX000.00%000000.30000000064000
Jay BeagleX0048.94%4700000.44000000044000
Joel PerssonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Buddy RobinsonX00100.00%200000.00000000066000
Melker KarlssonX0066.67%300000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen62310.9052.8537800181890000.000060001

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX1701616-320641329250.00%337422.01077632000049
Connor McDavidX175914-4005367624456.58%435821.04022035000231
Zach PariseX174812400294112229.76%022012.9612393400000
Mark StoneX177310-14019344692615.22%233219.50202123600000
Brendan GallagherX173710-20018113814327.89%322113.0013443300000
Brent BurnsX17448-760111724121216.67%1438622.71224103800004
Andy GreeneX17448300723114736.36%2434720.41101129000038
Artturi LehkonenX16358360192122152813.64%528717.9100001000043
Timo MeierX17257-620053194213274.76%031518.5100043300002
Ben ChiarotX17336-716059251521120.00%2841024.10202529000031
Thomas ChabotX171562602717108810.00%1537822.21112340000016
Nic DowdX171562401420224154.55%51468.5800000000015
Frank VatranoX17325-6003919353258.57%331418.4500001000128
Nick Suzuki (R)X171455201120257114.00%217410.230000300000
Colton SceviourX13213220310218149.52%11047.990001100004
Adam LarssonX17213414043795222.22%1230618.0000001000042
Anthony BitettoX1112354023920150.00%916214.7700002000026
Jonathan DrouinX51120001370714.29%1469.280000100000
Josh AndersonX1410134012143825.00%11148.160000000000
Dmitry KulikovX4011-240630100.00%26215.520000000009
Justin BraunX2000040021000.00%22311.680000000006
Corey PerryX3000020122010.00%0206.680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX0053.66%50500000.860000002170010
Connor McDavidX1145.45%44000000.78000000021102
Zach PariseX3161.54%1300001.09000000320201
Mark StoneX3025.00%1600000.60000000310200
Brendan GallagherX1041.67%1200000.91000000062011
Brent BurnsX010.00%000000.41000000052010
Andy GreeneX100.00%000000.46000000022010
Artturi LehkonenX0036.00%2500000.56000001100102
Timo MeierX0033.33%1800000.440000000105100
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.29000000051111
Thomas ChabotX000.00%000000.32000000150000
Nic DowdX0046.20%15800000.820000000162000
Frank VatranoX0034.78%2300000.32000002200002
Nick Suzuki (R)X0046.77%20100000.580000000142000
Colton SceviourX0162.50%800000.58000000033001
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.20000000022100
Anthony BitettoX000.00%000000.37000000032000
Jonathan DrouinX0028.57%700000.86000000011000
Josh AndersonX0050.00%600000.18000000077000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.32000000042000
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Corey PerryX00100.00%200000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price169610.9022.6395901424290010.0000161020
Pekka Rinne20010.8573.1377004280000.0000116000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Esa LindellX314540013050020.00%56421.230003700002
Reilly SmithX613400018195105.26%010918.1710161300000
Jamie BennX6123-140173153146.67%110717.9101121300001
Connor BrownX612320001011569.09%011118.4400021101105
Ryan HartmanX6202-1006884425.00%39315.4300000101213
Brett PesceX21123002530233.33%34723.720002500002
Carson SoucyX6112-1207471114.29%813822.9300041301107
Brian BoyleX6112-1404392311.11%0477.780000000000
William KarlssonX6112-100120147137.14%010918.1101101300005
Adam HenriqueX611210051312498.33%010617.6200011100000
Shayne GostisbehereX6101-3001362416.67%311819.6300011200003
Alex GoligoskiX4011-100781110.00%38220.420000400018
Matt IrwinX40111001121000.00%26315.700000000001
Matt NietoX6011-100146320.00%2518.520000000005
Yanni GourdeX6011000787170.00%18714.530000000002
Brandon SutterX6011-100042170.00%0467.740000000000
Jason DemersX6011-5601071030.00%611218.690000100009
Joseph DuszakX1000-100000000.00%31616.220000000000
Andrej SekeraX4000200151100.00%58020.010000700007
Blake ColemanX60000801411195140.00%211519.2500021100018
Ryan DzingelX6000-2000108220.00%08013.340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Esa LindellX000.00%000001.57000000021110
Reilly SmithX0050.00%1200000.73000000054000
Jamie BennX0057.14%700000.56000000044000
Connor BrownX0053.85%1300000.54000000210001
Ryan HartmanX0057.14%700000.43000001100000
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.84000000000001
Carson SoucyX100.00%000000.29000000140000
Brian BoyleX0060.38%5300000.86000000033100
William KarlssonX0058.82%13600000.37000000055000
Adam HenriqueX0045.32%13900000.38000000041000
Shayne GostisbehereX100.00%000000.17000000033010
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.24000000042000
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.32000000043000
Matt NietoX0025.00%400000.39000000063000
Yanni GourdeX0046.15%1300000.23000000064000
Brandon SutterX00100.00%200000.43000000064000
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.18000000063000
Joseph DuszakX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Blake ColemanX0053.33%3000000.00000000066000
Ryan DzingelX0044.19%8600000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood62400.9072.6736001161720000.000060011

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgenii DadonovX6325000110196815.79%08714.5410151400003
Joonas DonskoiX6134-4001517495.88%09916.5111241300000
Cody CeciX6134-54051311259.09%1013422.31022718000015
Darnell NurseX6123-38017883912.50%1314824.71112517000015
Ryan CarpenterX6123120419153116.67%18714.4800002000019
Kyle ConnorX6033-600810259220.00%112020.0101191900000
Jesper FastX6202-32076132815.38%49315.520000000019
Nick SchmaltzX6112-60071315696.67%012320.5200011900004
Vinnie HinostrozaX6112-1001632433.33%0416.880000100000
Sean WalkerX61121001384612.50%410517.5300041600001
Matt RoyX6022-760623580.00%912320.5200026000012
Teddy BluegerX6022-46010159490.00%311118.4301111500009
James van RiemsdykX6022-6008611590.00%111819.6600041800000
Jake VirtanenX61011006592811.11%06811.290001300000
Warren FoegeleX6101-1202642225.00%0406.700000000000
Madison BoweyX4011240524330.00%46917.3300031000003
Paul ByronX6011-100134390.00%16010.0300000000020
Marc StaalX2000-500311010.00%12211.190000000004
Mirco MuellerX6000-340512100.00%511619.3600001000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgenii DadonovX0028.57%700001.15000001200100
Joonas DonskoiX0027.27%1100000.81000000044100
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.60000000051000
Darnell NurseX010.00%000000.40000000140001
Ryan CarpenterX0045.59%13600000.69000000011000
Kyle ConnorX0050.00%1200000.50000000160000
Jesper FastX1022.22%900000.43000000044010
Nick SchmaltzX0046.11%16700000.32000000043000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0132.50%4000000.97000000031000
Sean WalkerX100.00%000000.38000000031000
Matt RoyX000.00%000000.32000000061000
Teddy BluegerX0050.00%13000000.36000000064000
James van RiemsdykX0050.00%800000.34000000064000
Jake VirtanenX0020.00%500000.30000000011001
Warren FoegeleX00100.00%200000.50000000011000
Madison BoweyX000.00%000000.29000000043000
Paul ByronX0016.67%600000.33000000063000
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich51400.8923.8129900191760000.000051000
Craig Anderson11000.8714.0060004310000.000015000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DumbaX709974095122100.00%1215922.66011421000011
Auston MatthewsX76281004133451617.65%213919.8511212300003
T.J. OshieX7235020771771611.76%112617.9300032100000
Mattias EkholmX6145-3002976714.29%1415025.04123517000017
Brayden SchennX73140401681451221.43%110915.5300032300000
Elias LindholmX72240401016277207.41%015221.73101521000124
Josh BaileyX7224000261621112.50%113419.0901162300000
Lars EllerX7134240613133117.69%412618.0400000000024
Kasperi KapanenX7213-100591051220.00%09413.4200000000112
Andrei SvechnikovX7123480211112798.33%111516.4600012100002
Charlie CoyleX71231005611649.09%19313.3200000000011
Brad RichardsonX7022-1003116520.00%0598.4900000000011
Nick JensenX7022220603250.00%313719.5200032200007
Nikolaj EhlersX7101-2000414537.14%0618.660000000000
Mikhail SergachevX7011-280281011380.00%1316823.99011823000016
James NealX7011-140244390.00%0496.950000000000
Olli MaattaX7011140342250.00%1013218.9200005000020
Jani HakanpaaX1000040112000.00%098.830000000000
Luca SbisaX7000-320871250.00%611516.3700000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DumbaX000.00%000001.13000000370010
Auston MatthewsX0053.80%18400001.15000001200010
T.J. OshieX1030.00%1000000.80000000011010
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.67000000011000
Brayden SchennX1041.38%5800000.74000000011101
Elias LindholmX0046.43%5600000.53000000022001
Josh BaileyX0064.29%1400000.60000000033000
Lars EllerX0053.89%16700000.63000000011100
Kasperi KapanenX0020.00%1000000.64000000022010
Andrei SvechnikovX0133.33%900000.52000000150100
Charlie CoyleX1048.57%3500000.64000000051000
Brad RichardsonX0046.15%6500000.67000000071000
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.29000000071001
Nikolaj EhlersX0050.00%1000000.33000000011000
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.12000000071001
James NealX000.00%000000.41000000072000
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.15000000075000
Jani HakanpaaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy63210.8873.2037520201770000.000061000
Matt Murray10100.8754.0060004320000.000016000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX23121224-280172789186213.48%350521.9435874400000
Roman JosiX2371522-24033340113717.50%3052522.8166121747000147
Logan CoutureX237916-68043568922707.87%1150321.85336939000326
Joel ArmiaX195914-560342450143810.00%236119.02033630000031
Victor HedmanX23310135235412527152911.11%2653123.07123134500006
Tomas TatarX23481206038166214286.45%232914.3223564000002
Jonathan HuberdeauX233912-52017274313386.98%147220.5013454400006
Tanner PearsonX20471148014225117277.84%334417.2001124000142
Brock BoeserX2346100206154710288.51%031413.6601131500007
Ryan GravesX23369324038243110219.68%3153323.180001143000028
Chris TierneyX23538-120104534182814.71%133114.3800000000263
Nazem KadriX23077212038374312300.00%241618.0802234600000
Alec MartinezX23246-86024171321315.38%2338916.9100001000061
Derek RyanX23235-100223201910.00%22089.0200002000040
Nikita ZadorovX23314-328077141421121.43%2649521.51112844000045
Carl GunnarssonX19033-52015136240.00%1630716.1600002000039
Gustav NyquistX23033-420911278170.00%21908.2400001000021
Sean KuralyX2000020300020.00%0136.630000000000
Jon MerrillX4000-460981200.00%16616.5700000000010
Brett ConnollyX5000000100000.00%081.630000000000
Craig SmithX23000-20020310770.00%01496.470000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX3345.00%4000000.95000002400301
Roman JosiX200.00%000000.84000000520012
Logan CoutureX2148.71%61800100.64000000210130
Joel ArmiaX0039.13%2300000.77000000240201
Victor HedmanX200.00%000000.490000101100021
Tomas TatarX0044.83%2900000.73000002400002
Jonathan HuberdeauX1043.90%4100000.510000006120001
Tanner PearsonX1040.00%2500000.64000000041020
Brock BoeserX1036.36%2200000.64000000091111
Ryan GravesX100.00%000000.34000000022010
Chris TierneyX0049.89%45700000.48000000033110
Nazem KadriX0052.98%52100000.340000000231000
Alec MartinezX010.00%000000.31000000061010
Derek RyanX1048.88%22300000.480000000117002
Nikita ZadorovX100.00%000000.16000000095100
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.200000000191010
Gustav NyquistX0022.22%1800000.320000000237000
Sean KuralyX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Brett ConnollyX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Craig SmithX0050.00%1400000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask2114420.9172.46122123506030000.0000203520
Alex Stalock51110.9102.9620200101110000.0000320100

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX11461036012182982513.79%318116.4703353000000
Jordan EberleX126396205123241518.75%021517.9230373400001
Jake MuzzinX12257-110021191751311.76%1829324.412131134000131
Matt CalvertX1233661152973311299.09%621918.26011323000116
Travis DermottX1224636015251440.00%1216513.780000400003
Sidney CrosbyX12156-76011353616272.78%026121.7704483700019
Joel EdmundsonX12156-110027882312.50%1724920.7710113000029
Tyler BozakX12156300015134137.69%016213.5301114000014
Alex PietrangeloX12066-50062529890.00%2031526.250112037011036
Brayden McNabbX1214544027813697.69%1726422.00011633000032
Nick HoldenX1214544014615396.67%1319716.40022730101110
Zach HymanX12314-71803313329279.38%426822.31112937000121
Carter VerhaegheX1222430024111318.18%0947.790005900005
Johan LarssonX123031801223163818.75%217614.6800000000134
Mike HoffmanX12123-720993812142.63%024620.48101123500004
Zack SmithX611220050111100.00%0315.150000000000
Brock McGinnX12112-1404641525.00%1877.2200000011024
Nino NiederreiterX90111004995110.00%010511.660000000000
Riley SheahanX120114002106340.00%0927.6500002000011
David KampfX1000-200000000.00%01212.380000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX0048.95%23700001.10000000050102
Jordan EberleX1029.41%1700000.84000000011102
Jake MuzzinX100.00%000000.480000000104000
Matt CalvertX0023.53%1700000.55000012200100
Travis DermottX000.00%000000.73000000081010
Sidney CrosbyX0151.44%34800000.46000000180000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.48000001200010
Tyler BozakX0057.80%17300000.74000000180100
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.380000000126000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.38000000140001
Nick HoldenX100.00%000000.51000000093100
Zach HymanX0150.00%2200000.30000000190000
Carter VerhaegheX0050.00%800000.86000000061000
Johan LarssonX2046.81%9400000.34000000011010
Mike HoffmanX0054.55%2200000.24000001100000
Zack SmithX0050.00%400001.29000000054001
Brock McGinnX0050.00%600000.46000000055000
Nino NiederreiterX0042.86%700000.19000000096000
Riley SheahanX0055.88%10200000.2200000001211000
David KampfX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson10010.9311.8764002290000.0000111000
Braden Holtby115330.9102.6667640303350100.0000111020

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX63250207151882316.67%012020.0001141000000
Dylan LarkinX6145-200216194105.26%111519.1811221000001
Shea TheodoreX61342555292311.11%412020.0711261200002
Shea WeberX6134-44054103310.00%1410417.2911229000011
Ivan ProvorovX6213-240169104420.00%914824.6410159000013
J.T. MillerX6123-70017142510104.00%511018.3102231000002
Joel Eriksson EkX6123-34048102810.00%18914.9000000000019
Zach WerenskiX611204088103410.00%1814524.1000011100009
Filip ForsbergX6112200195163146.25%011919.7701111000000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX6022-2207712670.00%111819.6601131000006
Brady Tkachuk (R)X6011-3752185080.00%06911.470000000000
Kevin FialaX6011-4000612160.00%07212.060000000000
Alexander SteenX6000-100034110.00%1498.2100001000011
Niklas HjalmarssonX6000-720254210.00%610517.5000000000015
Trevor LewisX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chris WagnerX6000-100352120.00%0315.230000000000
Josh ArchibaldX6000-100313110.00%3528.7300000000020
Blake ComeauX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kurtis MacDermidX6000000100000.00%061.050000000001
Dominik Kubalik (R)X6000-540515390.00%010116.8200001000000
Joakim NordstromX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dylan DeMeloX6000-71201142120.00%119415.7200000000010
Nicolas DeslauriersX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Korbinian HolzerX6000000000000.00%000.070000000000
Chad RuhwedelX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX1052.05%17100000.83000000011100
Dylan LarkinX0051.00%10000000.87000000051001
Shea TheodoreX100.00%000000.66000100031010
Shea WeberX000.00%000000.77000000140000
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.41000001100011
J.T. MillerX0041.30%4600000.55000000043000
Joel Eriksson EkX0052.80%12500000.67000000130001
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.28000000052000
Filip ForsbergX0044.44%900000.34000000043000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0052.94%3400000.34000000064000
Brady Tkachuk (R)X0033.33%300000.29000010063000
Kevin FialaX000.00%300000.28000000063000
Alexander SteenX0050.00%400000.00000000066000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Trevor LewisX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Chris WagnerX0052.00%5000000.00000000066000
Josh ArchibaldX0025.00%400000.00000000066000
Blake ComeauX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Dominik Kubalik (R)X0042.86%700000.00000000066000
Joakim NordstromX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott31100.9591.61149004980000.000024110
Mikko Koskinen41210.8634.5221300161170000.000042000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX134101440003740112610.00%528621.9902212300017
Ryan EllisX13311141601417316129.68%2134226.322131224000026
Brad MarchandX1148123204215216427.69%223821.6701132000001
Derek GrantX136511-420111451122711.76%1223718.22011311000115
Kevin ShattenkirkX132911520118161612.50%1526220.1610181800007
Oliver BjorkstrandX13819000617245933.33%225019.2710112000000
Jordan StaalX13459260393019112221.05%124018.4400000000014
Tom WilsonX1353841005692581920.00%229322.56000220000017
Jeff PetryX1317811204310104910.00%1633825.96123724000023
Brandon SaadX132572005195011284.00%326820.62022618000112
Jeff SkinnerX13246-40021622669.09%020415.660001500000
Michal KempnyX12055-3001192150.00%1918815.6700000000015
Dmitry OrlovX13055214039105120.00%1025419.5100000000017
Barclay GoodrowX132240401017122716.67%21108.4700000000033
Devon ToewsX13044-6801835530.00%422217.0800001800007
Vincent TrocheckX13303-50018342711711.11%120515.790001700000
Ondrej KaseX13101-2001221050.00%0251.950000000000
Jan RuttaX1000-100101010.00%31313.020000000003
Filip ChytilX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kyle CliffordX13000020100000.00%1171.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX0049.32%36900000.98000000270010
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.820000001020000
Brad MarchandX0027.78%1800001.01000000000001
Derek GrantX0061.02%5900000.93000000033013
Kevin ShattenkirkX100.00%000000.840000001110100
Oliver BjorkstrandX1048.15%2700010.72000001200110
Jordan StaalX1153.07%27700000.75000000031001
Tom WilsonX2033.33%1200000.55000001100110
Jeff PetryX100.00%000000.47000000160100
Brandon SaadX0037.50%1600000.52000002200001
Jeff SkinnerX0125.00%1200000.59000000044000
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.530000000122000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.390000000131010
Barclay GoodrowX0043.62%9400000.73000000011010
Devon ToewsX000.00%000000.360000000133000
Vincent TrocheckX0050.63%23700000.29000000077000
Ondrej KaseX0066.67%300000.7900000001010000
Jan RuttaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Filip ChytilX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Kyle CliffordX00100.00%100000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss53100.8993.4825900151490100.000049010
Darcy Kuemper93510.8604.0355000372650000.000094000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX4224-18041595422.22%08421.0301115000010
Blake WheelerX32132208583525.00%25417.940001700004
Jakub VranaX4123-1002262416.67%07117.680001700005
John CarlsonX4123-4202563216.67%79824.5810128000013
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX4202-2000263633.33%1389.470000000005
Viktor ArvidssonX4112-2002212328.33%06115.370002500000
Duncan KeithX4022-440383220.00%99824.4500018000012
Johnny GaudreauX4022-3200785150.00%08020.110001900002
Jason SpezzaX4011000123230.00%0235.760000000000
Oskar SundqvistX4011-700679430.00%06416.050001200005
Rasmus AnderssonX4011000720050.00%46415.930000400009
MacKenzie WeegarX4011-420944140.00%47318.280001500003
Tomas NosekX4011040252120.00%0235.750000000000
Sam BennettX1000000201000.00%11211.530000000000
Mattias JanmarkX4000-200249230.00%15513.8200013000014
TJ BrodieX4000-540345040.00%49223.0800048000012
Jordan OesterleX4000120221120.00%35413.550000000004
Victor Olofsson (R)X4000-500236240.00%15413.500000600000
Mark ScheifeleX4000-300510171120.00%17418.490000800008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX0058.12%11700000.95000000410000
Blake WheelerX0050.00%1000001.11000000000000
Jakub VranaX0040.00%1000000.85000000011000
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.61000001300000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0040.00%500001.06000000011000
Viktor ArvidssonX0066.67%300000.65000000021000
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.41000000041000
Johnny GaudreauX0060.00%500000.50000000041000
Jason SpezzaX00100.00%100000.87000000043000
Oskar SundqvistX0046.81%4700000.31000000041000
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%000000.31000000041000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.27000000042000
Tomas NosekX0053.85%1300000.87000000043000
Sam BennettX0061.54%1300000.00000000011000
Mattias JanmarkX0039.29%2800000.00000000044000
TJ BrodieX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Victor Olofsson (R)X0050.00%400000.00000000044000
Mark ScheifeleX0055.68%8800000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington30300.8624.331800013940000.000031000
Jonathan Quick10100.8485.0060005330000.000013000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX171111221200185890276712.22%531518.502351538000011
Teuvo TeravainenX176111790072647174712.77%330017.6202263000008
Bo HorvatX1761016595233146102413.04%130217.7510193200005
Jakob SilfverbergX17851362071545144117.78%228316.6210142300004
Carl HagelinX1749135801025466268.70%428316.6700033000027
Ryan SuterX1701212940719209160.00%1538522.670221236000026
Anthony CirelliX175611212021515113339.80%1229217.1900000000024
Colton ParaykoX164610611534232181519.05%2234321.41112831000017
Filip HronekX173710012049181731317.65%1235120.64314103300002
Andre BurakovskyX175384009133393015.15%228816.9400013400000
Tony DeAngeloX170887001888050.00%929417.2700004000010
Damon SeversonX170880402619139180.00%2037221.85022632000018
Hampus LindholmX17167895161573614.29%2130017.6700002000018
Anthony BeauvillierX1732510802281452021.43%223213.6400001000010
Anthony ManthaX1723515529114217234.76%229217.2002243000000
Mitchell MarnerX605520047134180.00%19816.3501121500003
Tyler BertuzziX17213-300831871011.11%01297.570000000000
Adrian KempeX17101-300421124118.33%11287.560000000000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X1000200211010.00%01919.000000000004
Jordan GreenwayX11000-32078159150.00%1887.980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX2053.98%41500001.400000011000300
Teuvo TeravainenX0023.81%2100001.13000002800001
Bo HorvatX3057.82%35800001.06000011500022
Jakob SilfverbergX1145.45%1100000.92000000021110
Carl HagelinX1047.37%1900000.92000000170121
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.620000001170001
Anthony CirelliX4147.26%40200000.75000000055111
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.58000010011200
Filip HronekX000.00%000000.57000000011000
Andre BurakovskyX0137.50%2400000.56000000033000
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.550000000175010
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.430000000171100
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.47000100170001
Anthony BeauvillierX0137.84%3700000.43000001100001
Anthony ManthaX0039.13%2300000.340010000155000
Mitchell MarnerX0037.50%800001.02000000160001
Tyler BertuzziX0050.00%200000.47000000055000
Adrian KempeX0052.41%14500000.1600000001212000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jordan GreenwayX0016.67%600000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin21100.9022.00120004410000.0000215000
Connor Hellebuyck1510500.9162.4491061374380010.0000152211

L.A. Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX2513162910002470121346810.74%254921.961451049011018
Seth JonesX26620265140566245203813.33%5866225.453031855000029
Aleksander BarkovX2311132482087075205314.67%446820.36213639000137
Rickard RakellX265152048053307416426.76%354220.85145449000011
Max DomiX2610717320182665193015.38%441816.071015800003
Jack JohnsonX2641317923556182531416.00%3652320.12011537101126
Nico HischierX268715040266261184313.11%841716.0400001000013
Patrik LaineX237815900652370115510.00%149321.44022943000019
William NylanderX267714820102168236010.29%054721.0520294800003
Martin NecasX2656113120591629123317.24%248418.6203324500000
Kevin LabancX26461044023162242118.18%236514.030000100000
Johnny BoychukX2637109953024153520.00%2841415.9000005000116
Quinn Hughes (R)X2619101001112206175.00%1156421.68033847000023
Paul StastnyX263692201021293910.34%41576.0300000011122
Cale Makar (R)X93475006891533.33%1418520.5300027000011
Alexander KerfootX262573401213243128.33%01786.840000000001
Erik GustafssonX1816766017994511.11%1430116.70101410000010
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X17077060411512580.00%1840824.00011533000018
Michael Del ZottoX120221601273110.00%415012.4700000000010
Andrew CoglianoX26022-1201494340.00%0983.7600006000015
Nick RitchieX3000000000000.00%0175.660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1151.42%63200001.06000001200421
Seth JonesX200.00%000000.79000000011034
Aleksander BarkovX0056.70%51500101.03000001200110
Rickard RakellX1238.84%12100000.74000000250020
Max DomiX2050.00%2400010.81000000022111
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.65000010130101
Nico HischierX2151.84%51500010.72000001100200
Patrik LaineX1137.50%4000000.61000000011411
William NylanderX2055.26%3800000.51000001200011
Martin NecasX1054.17%2400000.45000000170211
Kevin LabancX1035.29%1700000.55000000063101
Johnny BoychukX110.00%000000.480010001130011
Quinn Hughes (R)X000.00%000000.35000000210010
Paul StastnyX1145.54%21300001.15000000071002
Cale Makar (R)X000.00%000000.76000000011111
Alexander KerfootX0064.29%1400000.79000000011000
Erik GustafssonX100.00%000000.470000001120000
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000.00%000000.340000000171000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.270000000126000
Andrew CoglianoX0034.00%5000000.4100000002613000
Nick RitchieX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson2315620.9072.78142341667090000.0000233100
Carter Hutton31200.8733.02179009710000.0000323000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX6516-2205162321421.74%112120.1710111000001
Alex OvechkinX641510016102462116.67%011218.7301141100000
David KrejciX6055220397470.00%09315.550110900000
Matt GrzelcykX6134-3007642325.00%613221.9510121100007
Patrick KaneX6134-20037253144.00%010918.1101121000000
Bryan RustX6044-3001012308210.00%312721.210002900006
Erik KarlssonX6044-2008146260.00%913422.2902241200001
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X6213-20016182611.11%09616.0700000000114
Mats ZuccarelloX6202-20056120716.67%010617.701011900000
Brian DumoulinX6022-5801241120.00%412821.290110700007
Brent SeabrookX61011408841125.00%68013.320000000007
Kris RussellX6011-100753010.00%1012019.9600002000011
Ron HainseyX6011260502340.00%812620.9800027000010
Patrick MarleauX6011200527120.00%08514.170000000003
Mikael BacklundX6011-220131491110.00%110016.610000000005
Milan LucicX6000-100601000.00%0274.580000000000
Frans NielsenX6000-200271020.00%2447.3400000000015
Zack KassianX6000-100332010.00%0386.330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX0056.52%13800000.99000001100010
Alex OvechkinX1057.14%700000.89000000011111
David KrejciX0056.07%10700001.07000000061001
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.61000000130000
Patrick KaneX0050.00%400000.74000000011000
Bryan RustX0075.00%400000.63000000160000
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000000.60000000260000
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X0025.00%800000.62000001100000
Mats ZuccarelloX1016.67%600000.38000000011000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.31000000061000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.25000000033000
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.17000000064000
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.16000000063000
Patrick MarleauX0060.00%500000.24000000061000
Mikael BacklundX0046.72%12200000.20000000063000
Milan LucicX0033.33%300000.00000000066000
Frans NielsenX0044.64%5600000.00000000066000
Zack KassianX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop62400.8753.3336000201600000.000060100

Phoenix Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex KillornX84812720972881614.29%116120.1600000000120
Jason ZuckerX836976010218101116.67%015919.9201121800000
Sebastian AhoX83586209234311326.98%117021.2401162200014
Ryan LindgrenX823522015381425.00%1116921.100000300007
Ethan Bear (R)X82351201481131018.18%1019824.74101419000015
Evgeny KuznetsovX8235-3003162410128.33%014017.4600031900000
Connor MurphyX8235-340111193822.22%1316821.01000720000016
Kyle PalmieriX8224-3001361111218.18%114117.5901131900000
Tyler ToffoliX8213-100111151813.33%112215.20000321000011
Nick FolignoX8123-16018588812.50%012015.03101321000010
Ryan JohansenX8033-2001125490.00%19211.490000000000
John MarinoX4022-140825020.00%17719.160001700002
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX4022-220837040.00%66917.1300041200003
Tyler PitlickX8101-46018482612.50%114017.4900000000017
Jonas SiegenthalerX7011-3001153020.00%810715.230110100009
Cale FleuryX1000100000010.00%01514.770000000000
Zach Aston-ReeseX8000-6201067540.00%3637.920000200001
Zach SanfordX8000-600538240.00%0597.410000000000
Tyson JostX8000-600154320.00%0688.520000100007
Brady SkjeiX8000-2201396140.00%1017521.86000221000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex KillornX0266.67%300001.49000000041110
Jason ZuckerX0045.45%1100001.13000000021011
Sebastian AhoX1048.56%20800000.94000000022101
Ryan LindgrenX100.00%000000.59000000042110
Ethan Bear (R)X000.00%000000.51000000011001
Evgeny KuznetsovX0050.00%16800000.72000000011000
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.59000000033010
Kyle PalmieriX0125.00%800000.57000000051100
Tyler ToffoliX100.00%600000.49000000066010
Nick FolignoX0050.00%1400000.50000000044000
Ryan JohansenX0052.21%11300000.65000000085000
John MarinoX000.00%000000.52000000041000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.58000000041000
Tyler PitlickX1029.27%4100000.14000000066000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%000000.19000000073000
Cale FleuryX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0050.00%400000.00000000088000
Zach SanfordX0033.33%300000.00000000088000
Tyson JostX0039.74%7800000.00000000088000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom73210.8893.3441300232080000.000062000
Anthony Stolarz21100.8574.6677006420000.000026001

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX7549-100693441514.71%113619.4121341600000
Patrice BergeronX7448-40022930142513.33%215021.4422471400009
Kris LetangX7358120157165618.75%1215221.73202101500003
Matthew TkachukX7347-2601382051515.00%012517.7900021300008
Scott LaughtonX7167300127167116.25%112818.2701117011015
Sean MonahanX7325-300516193515.79%111015.660002300001
Noel AcciariX731416012142131314.29%29914.2000000000016
Ryan StromeX31342003454220.00%05016.630110810113
Nikita ZaitsevX7044-3001264140.00%614821.21022113000013
Oscar KlefbomX7044-3204106460.00%1316123.02000213000012
Gabriel LandeskogX7213-10001081821511.11%012417.6901121500000
Dustin BrownX7123-16075751214.29%110715.330000000000
Chris KreiderX7123140167187125.56%312718.150003900000
Robert BortuzzoX70220401022020.00%811716.6700000000114
Torey KrugX7022-220344150.00%413218.8001121600001
Nikita GusevX7011-200017010.00%1334.750000100000
Brenden DillonX7011-5401567020.00%713018.5500001000014
Alex Nylander (R)X4000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Jimmy VeseyX7000-200422130.00%0395.600000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX0047.22%14400001.32000000031000
Patrice BergeronX0054.45%19100001.07000000620010
Kris LetangX100.00%000001.05000000140210
Matthew TkachukX0053.33%1500001.12000002600000
Scott LaughtonX0055.56%1800001.09000000011010
Sean MonahanX1045.79%10700000.91000000022000
Noel AcciariX0045.88%8500000.81000000022001
Ryan StromeX1037.50%800001.60000000020000
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.54000000073000
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.50000000074000
Gabriel LandeskogX0046.15%1300000.48000000042000
Dustin BrownX0025.00%1200000.56000000150000
Chris KreiderX0050.00%1600000.47000001200001
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.34000000270000
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.30000000073000
Nikita GusevX0020.00%500000.60000000076000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.15000000076000
Alex Nylander (R)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Jimmy VeseyX000.00%500000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury73200.8644.2533900241770100.000070101
Robin Lehner30200.8294.4780006350000.000006000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3