Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick Kane (FLO)X128917100011650114716.00%326021.6421373200002
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X1261016520342842133214.29%927623.00134624000027
John Klingberg (OTT)X1231215-56029122081215.00%2028723.94358124700006
Jonathan Toews (NAS)X12213155205332711277.41%421517.95033218000021
Evgeni Malkin (STL)X129514700112244112520.45%227723.11033526000021
Anthony Cirelli (NYI)X12591476031494273411.90%528723.92123521000047
Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X125914295243148123210.42%324620.53134627000024
Brad Marchand (CHI)X1231114110020204313276.98%425721.4003332400000
Artemi Panarin (NYI)X1276138004245394413.21%124920.7710162600004
Joe Pavelski (BUF)X12671308024374994012.24%127022.50112530000010
Adam Fox (NJD)X124913180261821111119.05%1329524.62213729000017
Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X12661210023439142515.38%225721.4220252400000
Sebastian Aho (NJD)X125712-280133850182910.00%727422.83022529000013
Anze Kopitar (LAK)X125712-2004143192116.13%518515.4013482900000
Mark Stone (COL)X125712-20061145123011.11%528123.461451028000028
Taylor Hall (NAS)X1221012-4204173420225.88%320517.1203332200000
John Tavares (NJD)X1274113008284183617.07%021718.0701182400000
Ivan Provorov (ANA)X126511-410031183142719.35%2429724.77202525000024
Nathan MacKinnon (CGY)X12651160022249143512.24%325220.9702252600000
Kyle Connor (OTT)X1256110209245915268.47%126622.14022123800000
Bo Horvat (CGY)X125611-140131834132414.71%121417.8324682300000
Patrice Bergeron (NAS)X125611-9205465215299.62%927623.02123422000353
Kevin Fiala (BUF)X125611-140111144123711.36%126121.78000113000002
William Karlsson (NYR)X125611-420103645103011.11%324820.63112937011011
Sean Couturier (TMP)X1256116209395913328.47%127222.631121232000339
John Carlson (COL)X12561142025142351821.74%2030725.603361429000020
Mitchell Marner (EDM)X12471152062838153810.53%227222.65101120000128
Colton Parayko (VAN)X124711-360191423141117.39%1527422.832241236000022
Tyson Barrie (OTT)X124711-510011182171419.05%1829724.71358124900000
Vladislav Namestnikov (DET)X124711220172130152113.33%923519.57123821000028
Dylan Larkin (FLO)X12381130017254212257.14%026321.9512343000016
Anthony Duclair (STL)X1238116005193910307.69%327923.292021126000123
Charlie McAvoy (STL)X123811516022241741217.65%1229724.72112824000018
Ryan Strome (COL)X123811480121724112112.50%221718.1221383100000
Evander Kane (DET)X12381138020254415326.82%022418.64123624000011
Victor Hedman (TOT)X133811-26013131651818.75%2329422.62112725000037
Brett Pesce (NYR)X1211011-22041520685.00%1329624.65123542000021
Erik Karlsson (CGY)X120111160091794140.00%2128123.38022427000028
Mark Scheifele (PHI)X12731040032938102918.42%024520.3910134000000
Kirill Kaprizov (MTL)X126410-4209153271518.75%323919.9211272500000
Nikita Kucherov (SAN)X12641034022344132313.64%023719.7812373000002
Alex Killorn (TOR)X126410-140141541183214.63%122418.65112103300003
Steven Stamkos (COL)X125510-2207283873313.16%127022.46224428000112
Jack Eichel (MIN)X124610-42015444415279.09%328223.50123741000022
Zach Hyman (TOR)X124610-212031214615328.70%425821.49224642000012
Mikko Rantanen (NJD)X124610-42018114311359.30%226021.6411242900000
Valeri Nichushkin (VAN)X12461072025133492011.76%021217.6411283400001
Victor Olofsson (SAN)X124610-1001734151411.76%121618.0402232200000
Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X1237104402620319199.68%120116.7301162300000
Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X123710-4001233212329.38%1831226.003362139000038
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SAN)X123710-212026102510812.00%1323919.90123142200001
Brandon Carlo (NAS)X122810-21003620177711.76%1830025.03000221000145
Connor McDavid (MTL)X122810-46021314417394.55%124620.5001152500005
Claude Giroux (TMP)X1228107408234111224.88%122418.6302253300000
Teuvo Teravainen (NJD)X1228101203163311236.06%325521.29022327000011
Jonas Brodin (DAL)X12281052014131541913.33%921918.26112934000016
Adam Pelech (NYI)X12191031602710831112.50%1729024.16123622000038
Darnell Nurse (MTL)X121910-11802318224104.55%2126422.01011926011236
Mikhail Sergachev (PHI)X1219101802813207115.00%1228223.521231133022036
Morgan Rielly (COL)X121910480141416876.25%1426522.11044829000018
Alex Ovechkin (FLO)X127298120511652133513.46%026822.3110143000008
Auston Matthews (CGY)X125496002355817408.62%326021.7121392600009
Alex Iafallo (WAS)X12549-14052238132113.16%321417.84011824000133
Elias Lindholm (PHI)X1254944015295814308.62%028323.541231137000045
Anders Lee (EDM)X125490201193871213.16%216713.93336102400006
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X12549-80011174072412.50%229124.222131042000133
Brandon Tanev (CGY)X12459580301839132810.26%627522.89123626000026
Alex Wennberg (VAN)X1245980063435112811.43%323219.30011533000012
Brayden Point (VAN)X12459-16013345012368.00%427823.20213831000023
Andrew Copp (DAL)X1245934027293161612.90%520517.11033630000020
Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X1245926034254093410.00%123319.4611243800002
Cody Ceci (OTT)X12459-1202312153926.67%2223919.92000512000021
Dominik Kubalik (ANA)X1245946013152482416.67%122318.5812362700000
Seth Jones (MIN)X12459-11001112157726.67%2430025.03000342000017
Tyler Seguin (SAN)X12459-2009312381717.39%024120.0512333000004
Cam Atkinson (LAK)X12459-2206253172012.90%218515.3912372900000
Elias Pettersson (ANA)X12369-34012294516436.67%024420.2912362800000
Sidney Crosby (TOR)X12369-310011405618415.36%024920.79022104100000
Jake McCabe (NAS)X12369-110017121621218.75%1225220.9911251700000
Pavel Zacha (PHO)X12279-140732294216.90%423419.5012331400002
David Perron (BUF)X122790601920298286.90%025821.5002262900001
Shea Theodore (ANA)X12279100515144414.29%1423019.1713492900002
Chandler Stephenson (STL)X12279400627349235.88%420617.150001022000020
Nick Suzuki (MTL)X1227916011263914245.13%221918.2602272600000
Jeff Petry (CHI)X121890160314151196.67%1528623.79033725011023
Roope Hintz (CAR)X121891202518318323.23%025120.9602263100003
Oscar Klefbom (WAS)X12189-2100718173175.88%1325220.97000728000030
Justin Faulk (DET)X12099-614032142011120.00%1228023.30011723011022
Jacob Trouba (BUF)X12099310055172212130.00%1429124.250111127000027
Cam Fowler (STL)X1209960041463170.00%1729324.40000324000025
Evgeny Kuznetsov (COL)X1262840017312281527.27%221718.1011243000000
Brock Boeser (PIT)X125380005123492714.71%123719.77000522101320
Connor Brown (NYR)X12538-22051934172714.71%523219.3410163500003
Jordan Staal (CAR)X1253862027273161816.13%619616.30000730000027
Leon Draisaitl (MTL)X12538-64072239122612.82%224220.1410132700000
Kyle Palmieri (PHO)X12538-120111534102214.71%023719.7411251400000
Jason Zucker (PHO)X12538220121818101227.78%322218.4600001200000
Nick Bonino (FLO)X125384001232261422.73%313811.530000000006
Bryan Rust (NAS)X12448-3100221540142910.00%423819.81134522000024
Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X12448140201430112713.33%022618.8010142400002
Anthony Mantha (EDM)X1244868022627121214.81%124420.2902232400000
Mattias Janmark (CBJ)X12448-3000333292712.50%427923.29123624000042
Chris Tierney (PIT)X124480004192151219.05%020617.1601122200005
Erik Johnson (DET)X12448-312018131810922.22%2427923.29213522000026
Mike Hoffman (TOR)X12448-5005164062510.00%120617.1911284100000
Logan Couture (PIT)X12448-12011435313547.55%430325.28123428000049
Brandon Saad (CHI)X124484001739122510.26%220016.6301152300000
Matt Duchene (LAK)X124480404312621815.38%218015.01101102900000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (PHO)X123582202617319179.68%222618.8301151400000
Jason Robertson (DAL)X1235830061524141612.50%117614.6610142100003
Sean Monahan (FLO)X1235866016283211279.38%021517.9100022700007
Tom Wilson (CHI)X123583140489345218.82%223219.3301172400000
Kris Russell (CGY)X12268000810141714.29%1521317.76246522000026
Paul Stastny (NYI)X12268-30016242815317.14%421117.6102222400003
Ryan Suter (NAS)X12268-100413106920.00%1427422.86123321000145
Ilya Mikheyev (CGY)X12268-1401213378365.41%221217.6613482300000
Nate Schmidt (VAN)X12268600191331315.38%2224620.50123530000019
Calvin de Haan (NAS)X1226801202514116818.18%1626522.05224419000036
Adam Henrique (NYR)X12268-50010251581913.33%120216.8404413600000
Travis Konecny (DAL)X121783202613239214.35%123519.5902212700001
Andre Burakovsky (NJD)X1217830017234174.35%113110.880000100000
MacKenzie Weegar (EDM)X121787215291321964.76%2428623.79044725000017
Ryan McDonagh (TMP)X1217838018181411117.14%2228123.391121234000032
Aaron Ekblad (SAN)X12088320813195120.00%1126121.75022729000012
Oliver Bjorkstrand (CHI)X1252710071029121117.24%222318.6010132100011
Rudolfs Balcers (CBJ)X125273403111441235.71%21199.890000000000
Jakub Vrana (MIN)X125271008840103112.50%223319.4511294000000
Jaccob Slavin (NJD)X12437010020131831122.22%2329124.23112323000021
Mathew Barzal (CAR)X124372201722507278.00%126522.0601163000000
Timo Meier (NAS)X1243761002793052513.33%020817.3410131600002
Frank Vatrano (PHO)X1243710017162282118.18%418415.340000100007
Nick Foligno (NAS)X124370215331821131819.05%422118.4100000000248
Phillip Danault (WAS)X12437-42012243792310.81%722218.54011829000032
Conor Garland (EDM)X12437-30041335121111.43%120316.9201132000000
Paul Byron (OTT)X1243722020203351712.12%317614.6700000000024
Scott Laughton (STL)X1243756039143881910.53%121517.9600031500003
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CAR)X12437-22025334616288.70%421718.11112732000015
Jakob Silfverberg (LAK)X123472209142471712.50%317614.7000001000022
Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X123473401521447376.82%126321.91101103000000
Alex Tuch (TMP)X123473001313378218.11%321417.8610183200000
Drake Batherson (NJD)X12347220137142421.43%212910.740000000000
Zach Parise (ANA)X123475601143415178.82%422318.61112112700000
Derick Brassard (DET)X12347-46017262271813.64%020116.7111222200000
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (NYI)X12347800652982010.34%124120.1112372600000
Mats Zuccarello (CAR)X12347-5000162362113.04%020917.3812333200000
Mikael Granlund (BUF)X12347-720516349358.82%223919.94011524000034
Matt Grzelcyk (DET)X12257100317137715.38%1225721.42123924011115
Artem Zub (VAN)X12257660308173711.76%1524320.24123530000017
Clayton Keller (VAN)X12257-14015255110173.92%427823.21033831000124
Noel Acciari (FLO)X122575401222256198.00%416113.4201136000022
Esa Lindell (NYR)X12257-16044131141218.18%1828623.79202632000019
Filip Hronek (EDM)X12257-28033895522.22%1725821.49213518000022
Darren Helm (CBJ)X12257-100322214189.52%217214.3001152200001
Sami Vatanen (BUF)X12257-4201111223179.09%1625721.442021029000027
Zach Werenski (ANA)X12167-2209182310124.35%828223.51123113000004
Matthew Tkachuk (SAN)X12167-2603613224204.55%023119.2701132400008
J.T. Miller (COL)X12167-26039152714303.70%126922.39123528000012
Alec Martinez (PIT)X12167320415161176.25%2427923.22112324000041
Brandon Montour (FLO)X12167320127203135.00%2129824.830221032000128
Brent Burns (TMP)X121673601920195105.26%2630925.79112934000031
Cale Makar (CGY)X12167360816195125.26%1529024.1810172600006
Robert Hagg (FLO)X121673115281063316.67%918315.2700001000010
Drew Doughty (CBJ)X12167-1803116126108.33%2029324.44112519000031
Jake Gardiner (CBJ)X12167-800161691511.11%1125821.53123320000027
Ryan Ellis (CHI)X12167-1801014166136.25%1528723.901121024000029
Filip Forsberg (MIN)X12167-56027224915272.04%026822.3101194100019
TJ Brodie (STL)X120776003129370.00%1023519.58011515000015
Travis Sanheim (FLO)X12077600115134110.00%1524920.77000527000017
Mattias Ekholm (PHI)X120771601219175140.00%1529024.180441142022038
P.K. Subban (MIN)X12077-21601887470.00%1729124.27000241000018
Chris Kreider (NJD)X120773802913273200.00%121317.7500052400000
Josh Archibald (STL)X1242601002341141136.36%21058.710000000005
Kevin Hayes (NAS)X12426-41002093072213.33%220917.4310171700000
Corey Perry (FLO)X12426540154158526.67%213911.620000200007
Marcus Johansson (CAR)X12426800181331030.77%112810.690000000000
Alexander Volkov (R) (DET)X1133640010122871110.71%218917.2011251920228
Erik Haula (TMP)X123362608143061310.00%217314.450111600005
Filip Chytil (CHI)X12336300016173817.65%112710.610000300001
Dustin Brown (DET)X123363401482381713.04%321217.6901112500000
Haydn Fleury (LAK)X1233602011121091330.00%1222318.61101523000026
Josh Anderson (MTL)X1233666029102051215.00%015612.9800019000018
David Krejci (STL)X12336-2001242551012.00%015412.830113500008
Josh Bailey (TMP)X123367007131762117.65%219616.3210122500002
Dougie Hamilton (SAN)X12336-210028171961515.79%1928123.42112629000021
Jamie Benn (NYR)X92460100205224159.09%213214.6201132600001
J.T. Compher (FLO)X12246200422389165.26%119916.5500011800001
Derek Grant (CHI)X12246460921237108.70%215412.8100000011122
Vinnie Hinostroza (OTT)X1224610052022299.09%116213.5300000000010
Brady Skjei (PHO)X12246-21001491071020.00%2728123.38112413000023
Reilly Smith (NYR)X12246-820920467294.35%321217.65112103800000
Teddy Blueger (MTL)X12246560322115918.18%515713.0600000101143
Brock Nelson (COL)X122464409122716207.41%121718.1000043000000
Blake Coleman (NYR)X12246-68041204716284.26%423619.671231036000026
Max Pacioretty (ANA)X12246-12022102611257.69%023919.9501152800000
Roman Josi (LAK)X12246-120615215139.52%2126021.68011113200003
Mark Borowiecki (COL)X12246-12155310254108.00%1523019.19123122900000
Vladimir Tarasenko (LAK)X12246-14036101531713.33%118215.1422452800000
Christopher Tanev (CAR)X12156-32088156126.67%1326421.98011427000016
Dmitry Orlov (CHI)X1215654032915286.67%1324320.261011122011028
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X1215668030133610262.78%123719.7600043600002
Nick Schmaltz (EDM)X12156-320427176115.88%219916.6200000000014
Gustav Forsling (EDM)X12156-34010911089.09%1920717.21123420000020
Victor Mete (DAL)X1215674010560616.67%316914.110000100001
Ryan Graves (DAL)X12156180221311899.09%2025221.01011519000012
Keith Yandle (PHI)X121562000893811.11%818015.0002264300000
Mark Giordano (WAS)X12156-820328117139.09%1426822.33022332000035
Connor Murphy (PHO)X12156-2802411127108.33%1527923.27134513000122
Christian Dvorak (LAK)X12066320828323170.00%019115.960111029000011
Radko Gudas (FLO)X1206681003547330.00%823919.94000316000020
Neal Pionk (EDM)X120668402385140.00%1125521.260000300003
Justin Schultz (COL)X12066-100094130.00%1321417.810000100007
Marco Scandella (CAR)X1206646021143350.00%1320216.7900001000015
James van Riemsdyk (OTT)X12066-50048216210.00%222118.4002263300000
Ilya Kovalchuk (CBJ)X12415-5003102872514.29%222018.36112323000116
Nic Dowd (CHI)X113254402161971615.79%413712.4600000000018
Jack Roslovic (VAN)X123250201393410198.82%123819.7911252600000
Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X12325-66031271871916.67%220416.9611232300000
David Pastrnak (ANA)X12325-6009204014367.50%024220.1410152800000
Brendan Lemieux (CBJ)X12325380149123525.00%114912.450000500005
Yanni Gourde (TMP)X1232518026122932510.34%420016.70011627000225
Craig Smith (OTT)X12325-4001982211113.64%021918.2510153300000
Ondrej Palat (DAL)X123256402612339219.09%120116.7100014000016
Pius Suter (TMP)X12235020915256168.00%218615.5101183300019
Brian Dumoulin (BUF)X12235-18016151241316.67%2228123.40000525000029
Nico Hischier (MIN)X12235-3404251751711.76%416513.750000000004
Oskar Lindblom (DAL)X12235440159274177.41%016814.0300041700000
Mason Appleton (STL)X12235400371851211.11%115913.270000100003
Jordan Kyrou (CAR)X122355000142311158.70%013911.620000100000
Jesse Puljujarvi (STL)X122356402391231716.67%022218.5211222000000
K'Andre Miller (PHI)X1223501201712216159.52%925721.44101933000031
Radek Faksa (WAS)X1223568020171871811.11%119716.3800006000032
Quinn Hughes (MIN)X12235-6205132061010.00%1826121.772131334000020
Mikael Backlund (NYI)X12235-400513299146.90%018615.480000000000
Nicklas Backstrom (OTT)X12235-4002312610177.69%024620.4711263800000
Riley Sheahan (MIN)X12235240714222109.09%215713.060000000002
Zach Sanford (TOT)X132351401242715127.41%219815.22101315000012
Noah Hanifin (CAR)X121451401316159156.67%1529524.56101736000016
Evgenii Dadonov (LAK)X12145200813267173.85%118014.9800063000001
Phil Kessel (WAS)X12145200018296183.45%219516.2400043400000
Jason Dickinson (LAK)X121451601520296153.45%616713.9600000000219
Daniel Sprong (PHI)X1214514029141237.14%014412.0200001000010
Shea Weber (ANA)X12145360258116119.09%924820.69000325000023
Erik Cernak (LAK)X121454403511102810.00%1824220.1800005000027
Jonathan Drouin (MTL)X12145-20069203135.00%215813.1602232700001
Zdeno Chara (CAR)X12145760221312268.33%626922.4100032400008
Josh Manson (FLO)X12145420040716246.25%1828623.82000829000017
Justin Holl (TOR)X12145-1001314224104.55%1727022.490001337000135
Miro Heiskanen (LAK)X12145340116159156.67%1326722.241231032000011
Ryan Pulock (CBJ)X12145-2402322226134.55%2529824.851121125000031
Tomas Tatar (PIT)X12145-120238192185.26%120316.8900011600007
Ryan Murray (NJD)X121455209751320.00%1317114.210001600000
Marcus Foligno (NYI)X12145-3402614226194.55%418915.71011621000046
Jamie Oleksiak (NYI)X12145014040360416.67%1025421.21112324000025
Torey Krug (NYI)X1214528011713667.69%625721.4301172500001
Jake Muzzin (TOR)X12055-41203720186180.00%2128623.820221238000033
Damon Severson (NYR)X12055-10802312184130.00%1025321.11022134200008
Blake Wheeler (PIT)X12055-21202319346220.00%226421.98011328000137
Samuel Girard (EDM)X12055-24011137140.00%1624019.9700000000021
John Marino (PHO)X12055320161510540.00%1723119.25022413000023
Colton Sceviour (DET)X12404-620992181219.05%217914.9000002000025
Anthony Beauvillier (EDM)X12314-24013111671318.75%318515.440000000004
Jake Guentzel (DAL)X12314-20012223112229.68%023719.7311243400000
Jared McCann (SAN)X123142401312187816.67%016513.790000000011
Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X12314-140151691733.33%213110.9600000000023
T.J. Oshie (PHI)X1231418022122392113.04%315112.5720243500001
Brady Tkachuk (PIT)X1231454353991831316.67%116613.8000011000000
Jesper Fast (SAN)X123142409121971615.79%220016.6300000000028
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (MTL)X1231450021292633.33%31089.0300000000119
Ryan Johansen (PHO)X12314-2206113091410.00%018115.0611261200000
Rasmus Asplund (NYR)X1231410065153620.00%01008.350000100000
Josh Norris (NJD)X123142006181221025.00%013611.370000000008
Tomas Hertl (DAL)X12314220321346228.82%419516.2500031500001
Rickard Rakell (NYI)X12314-58099315309.68%320517.0410132200000
William Nylander (TOT)X133140003183081810.00%119114.6700029000010
Tyler Ennis (STL)X11224-120891561313.33%017215.6200011400003
Derek Forbort (WAS)X12224321524993322.22%1722018.3100032200008
Eric Staal (NAS)X122241002171741311.76%015713.120000000000
Andrew Mangiapane (CGY)X12224-12099234198.70%121217.6411222300000
Scott Mayfield (TMP)X12224311528981625.00%1823319.4000002000029
Joel Farabee (DAL)X12224120916299236.90%118415.3401101000000
Brandon Sutter (WAS)X12224-7001242311168.70%017314.4400052400000
Kirby Dach (R) (PHI)X122242005171551513.33%115412.8100000101121
Nicolas Hague (LAK)X12224-1140369741028.57%1024920.78000322000018
Rasmus Ristolainen (DAL)X1222411205413126616.67%1027923.22101728011012
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X12224-214018182813167.14%120417.0100063300000
Tyler Toffoli (MTL)X122243006152910186.90%320316.9400000000012
Niko Mikkola (WAS)X61340205250120.00%48113.530000000000
John Moore (DET)X11134-14015442425.00%618216.5501121500009
Jakob Chychrun (VAN)X12134-4801917156216.67%1830625.53022335000019
Boone Jenner (LAK)X1213411551619215154.76%417714.7200000000125
Tony DeAngelo (EDM)X12134-34017972814.29%419916.56123425000010
Devon Toews (CHI)X1213404071515876.67%1928123.40000522101130
Marc Staal (WAS)X12134-24023994411.11%1023919.90000415000032
Andy Greene (MIN)X12134-1001741825.00%1217314.4500000000011
Jordan Greenway (CBJ)X12134-610017203210253.13%124820.68022224000015
Tanner Pearson (PIT)X12134-420710257144.00%215412.790000000006
Calle Jarnkrok (SAN)X121341009272510264.00%319416.1500000000029
Philippe Myers (PHO)X1213406022963516.67%1122718.95112110000014
Ryan Donato (STL)X1213400011677714.29%11018.410000000003
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (NYR)X12134360810921011.11%520416.9700063100002
Johnny Gaudreau (FLO)X121340209233216333.13%121618.0300052400001
Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X121347140366174135.88%1325921.55000725000133
Jared Spurgeon (DAL)X12134-100417195165.26%2029324.40112827000018
Brenden Dillon (SAN)X12134-1120371063716.67%1120717.2300000000121
Adam Larsson (NJD)X12134060451313347.69%2424920.79011318000023
Alex Galchenyuk (CAR)X12134100231031210.00%0947.820000000008
Erik Gudbranson (TMP)X12134414037972214.29%1619616.3000000000019
Jaden Schwartz (VAN)X121347001317377152.70%222418.71000734000010
Kris Letang (TOT)X13134-43353016207165.00%1427621.26000520000022
Cal Clutterbuck (CBJ)X12044-6803117183140.00%318115.1002221700000
Matt Dumba (PHI)X12044-180261010130.00%1622618.8100000000029
Josh Morrissey (DAL)X12044340414135120.00%923819.8200071800007
Rasmus Andersson (COL)X12044-42012610460.00%720917.46011429000123
Carson Soucy (TMP)X12044075156102120.00%621918.29011432000012
Carter Verhaeghe (TOR)X12044-12084297130.00%020316.9301193400000
Nick Jensen (SAN)X12044000586240.00%1019916.5800000000023
Luca Sbisa (BUF)X12044-26030813360.00%1119015.8200001000014
Maxime Lajoie (CBJ)X12044-8000114230.00%1717714.7200014000012
Aleksander Barkov (DAL)X120443002325914460.00%225421.150001033011112
Joel Edmundson (CGY)X12044-21553156270.00%1227222.63011322000022
Travis Hamonic (CGY)X12044114021813370.00%820116.740000100000
Blake Lizotte (CGY)X123030000391533.33%0736.090000000000
Viktor Arvidsson (COL)X12303-10014105530.00%1746.140000000000
Brendan Gallagher (MTL)X62133001141551213.33%19716.1010161700000
Adam Lowry (CAR)X122131201411142914.29%21028.5300000000118
Sam Reinhart (SAN)X12213-5004131641612.50%119716.3811212200014
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (BUF)X12213320715161912.50%212210.1600000000012
Joonas Donskoi (OTT)X12213-4007214010225.00%323019.17000103100008
Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X12213-100312349105.88%020316.8901153600000
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X12213-2001220274227.41%421718.1000019101349
Luke Kunin (CBJ)X12213-8201326348245.88%723819.84101522000133
Nicolas Roy (VAN)X12213-1001311941022.22%312510.390000000000
Adrian Kempe (EDM)X12213100215144914.29%214812.3500000000013
Max Comtois (PHI)X1221314016694922.22%0887.320002400000
Pierre Engvall (LAK)X12213100281931410.53%116313.5600000000024
Brayden Schenn (PHI)X12213-46036192081610.00%020116.7210182900000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X12213-30041122479.09%11119.230111035000111
Ben Chiarot (MTL)X121236120491063616.67%927723.1000000000029
Anthony Bitetto (MTL)X121231100186761014.29%1018115.0511231800006
Brayden McNabb (TOR)X12123-1100351165616.67%2225821.4900001000030
Matt Nieto (NYR)X1212320038951211.11%31169.7000001101116
Ethan Bear (PHO)X12123-14012950220.00%1320517.040000000009
Jeff Carter (CAR)X12123-1801472611133.85%118715.560001300000
Patrik Nemeth (NYI)X12123120191592111.11%1824520.4300000000040
Philipp Kurashev (R) (BUF)X1212310008217104.76%016814.0100032300001
Jakub Voracek (NYR)X12123-320512227124.55%019516.2400021200000
Patric Hornqvist (EDM)X12123120236185155.56%115412.8311222000000
Nick Leddy (TOR)X12123-54061212028.33%418115.11112113700003
Gabriel Landeskog (SAN)X121232604618177165.88%022618.8111222600000
Nathan Beaulieu (BUF)X12123-2115101073614.29%418115.070000400001
Andrej Sekera (NYR)X9033-100534160.00%1115116.7800000011012
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X1103304016311450.00%2948.500000000007
Andreas Athanasiou (VAN)X12033000515205210.00%013611.310000000000
Martin Necas (MIN)X12033-5001719244170.00%218015.0000063500000
Mike Matheson (STL)X12033-36014128650.00%1218115.110000100006
Oskar Sundqvist (WAS)X12033-1201812176160.00%117014.1800029000135
Ryan Lindgren (PHO)X12033-810032115450.00%1521718.070001300009
Vince Dunn (NJD)X120336601544010.00%918014.9700016000010
Jeremy Lauzon (CGY)X120330802656120.00%1318915.7600000000024
Alexander Edler (PIT)X1203304032167130.00%1220617.19000210011020
Rasmus Dahlin (MIN)X12033-68033818450.00%1324920.750221334000014
Sean Walker (OTT)X120330008510180.00%1419716.44011622000018
Nikita Gusev (PHO)X12033-300713179220.00%119516.210000500000
Hampus Lindholm (NJD)X12033-100495370.00%2025521.21000025000022
Ty Smith (CAR)X12033160711101120.00%723119.2400033500000
Korbinian Holzer (DET)X12033610022113040.00%1421818.1500016000019
Shane Pinto (TMP)X8202160814123916.67%110212.7500000000015
Ryan Dzingel (NYR)X9202-1207693722.22%010611.780000000000
Bobby Ryan (STL)X11202-200132192710.53%01069.6600021000001
Arttu Ruotsalainen (LAK)X1220220034110518.18%0786.530000000000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (COL)X12202-200316113618.18%215713.1100011000127
Carter Rowney (DAL)X122021001416125916.67%21018.3900000101212
Alexander Kerfoot (MIN)X12202-2207221322115.38%11119.210000000002
Kevin Rooney (BUF)X12202-1201711144914.29%2897.3800000000016
Brad Richardson (CHI)X1220200081532366.67%21149.5100000101144
Morgan Geekie (NYR)X12202100101260433.33%01018.430000100002
Robby Fabbri (EDM)X12202-10056122516.67%3887.320000000000
Colton Sissons (NJD)X1220222064111318.18%4957.9500000000030
Jeff Skinner (NAS)X122021000654140.00%0635.220000000000
Charlie Coyle (CGY)X12202-100491441214.29%115412.8500000000021
Mark Pysyk (OTT)XX41121002122550.00%1245.9010111100000
Alex Goligoski (NYR)X6112240171121150.00%79115.1100000000014
Lars Eller (NYR)X611222021211189.09%36911.480000100004
Brian Boyle (WAS)X8112-2806872514.29%1739.090000000001
Braydon Coburn (TOR)X11112-310017650420.00%313211.9900000000010
Jay Beagle (DET)X11112-30022013457.69%311410.3800000011035
Denis Gurianov (COL)X12112-2004132110174.76%113110.950001100002
Kailer Yamamoto (COL)X12112-10011913237.69%2725.970000000000
Nick Paul (VAN)X12112-3409712168.33%1796.540000000000
Sean Kuraly (DET)X12112-1601514182155.56%216413.700000000006
Derek Ryan (CHI)X1211200001284512.50%21129.3300000000143
Dylan Strome (DAL)X121120001713657.69%0897.410000000000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (VAN)X1211206041135333.33%716513.750000100000
Janne Kuokkanen (TMP)X121120003512588.33%014111.760002800000
Eeli Tolvanen (LAK)X1211204018812988.33%015412.840000000002
Jack Johnson (WAS)X12112-71002213102610.00%824820.63101419000030
Nick Cousins (BUF)X1211226011894611.11%113711.430000300000
Kyle Turris (DET)X1211220013422694.55%021017.4901132300000
Carl Soderberg (BUF)X12112-7001618175145.88%119716.3900002000034
Rocco Grimaldi (PIT)X121121000640125.00%0463.790000000000
Ryan Hartman (NYR)X1211210099214184.76%216513.7700000000029
Kaapo Kakko (R) (MIN)X121120003364516.67%1645.350000000000
Trevor Zegras (R) (ANA)X12112100112182155.56%013211.000000000000
Johan Larsson (NYI)X12112-14037163166.25%212110.0700000000014
Jon Merrill (PIT)X6022-140635210.00%49515.7600001011011
Dmitry Kulikov (MTL)X6022-220280000.00%99315.5600000000017
Jacob MacDonald (NYI)X902211202173230.00%1514716.2900001000128
Andrew Cogliano (STL)X11022-100147150.00%0575.170000000015
Jan Rutta (CHI)X110227201161120.00%1117215.6500000000017
Anton Stralman (CHI)X1102261751276340.00%714713.330000100004
Michael Stone (TOT)X11022-46013117880.00%1818216.5201135000034
Alexander Romanov (R) (MTL)X12022300191012150.00%1423719.71000627000040
Carl Hagelin (MIN)X12022-20032013180.00%21018.390000000007
Mike Reilly (VAN)X1202211002174110.00%916113.430000000008
Gustav Nyquist (NAS)X1202210006252190.00%016313.620002200003
Thomas Chabot (MTL)X12022-410016137380.00%1325321.0800012600001
Jordan Martinook (OTT)X12022-160484230.00%3917.5800000000023
Warren Foegele (OTT)X1202220011921590.00%116313.5700000000010
Ian Cole (CAR)X1202234021126740.00%1118915.7300012000017
Filip Zadina (LAK)X12022-100236270.00%1887.350000000000
James Neal (WAS)X12022-24018622540.00%019115.8800043400000
Connor Clifton (NAS)X1202221201566130.00%1516713.940000200005
Jani Hakanpaa (PHI)X1202241203593240.00%1517014.200000100004
Nick Holden (MIN)X12022-2402464430.00%1416713.900000100002
Mario Ferraro (STL)X12022310035109450.00%1724620.52011522000019
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (PHI)X12022100140000.00%2453.7100000000013
Justin Braun (TMP)X120224204674110.00%1420817.3500053000002
Nick Bjugstad (TMP)X120220100112103100.00%11068.840000000000
Tyler Myers (BUF)X12022-580286125130.00%1524620.52011523000024
Ross Colton (ANA)X310104042100100.00%03411.190000000000
Peter Cehlarik (STL)X41011000071114.29%14411.100000000000
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X41011000121250.00%0174.250000000004
Tucker Poolman (SAN)X510100000100100.00%030.631011000000
Michael Raffl (TMP)X51010002261216.67%1428.490000000000
Tyler Graovac (WAS)X5101-2004571314.29%06212.370001800000
Mark Jankowski (TMP)X91010202813197.69%310711.9100000000029
Adam Gaudette (FLO)X111011552541525.00%0666.020000000008
Riley Nash (FLO)X1210102010694511.11%1937.7300001000024
Michael Bunting (TOR)X12101-44015417365.88%115813.190000100005
Alexander Radulov (PIT)X1210130043621016.67%0615.090000000006
Tyler Motte (CGY)X12101-1201712248154.17%314712.2200000000013
Mason Marchment (CBJ)X12101-3206540925.00%1826.830000000007
Curtis Lazar (DET)X12101-4203582712.50%1907.480000000003
Patrick Marleau (NAS)X121012001471414.29%2796.5500001000017
Luke Glendening (CGY)X12101000417531020.00%31099.0900000000037
Nate Thompson (TOR)X12101-2007752520.00%1776.4300000000014
Jan Jenik (R) (PHI)X12101-1200281412.50%0746.140001300000
Valtteri Filppula (VAN)X12101-2002452720.00%0705.790000100000
Derek Stepan (NYI)X12101-22001513387.69%11078.8900000000123
Michael Del Zotto (OTT)X12101010020630033.33%317414.4900000000014
Zack Kassian (NYI)X1210104011643525.00%1715.950000200000
Dylan Coghlan (STL)X4011-100404210.00%36516.130000600002
Zemgus Girgensons (DET)X5011-720423130.00%0428.380000100002
Connor Mackey (R) (STL)X7011040636020.00%610214.600001000005
Adam Erne (WAS)X8011-1201355180.00%18811.020000100000
Melker Karlsson (DET)X8011000033010.00%1637.820000000004
Tobias Rieder (FLO)X9011255057260.00%1586.410000000009
Jason Demers (NYR)X9011-5201951040.00%1516418.1900000000015
Marcus Pettersson (TOT)X11011-3201683030.00%716014.560000000008
Victor Rask (OTT)X11011000126460.00%1625.660000200000
Danny DeKeyser (VAN)X12011-200220110.00%3504.170000000004
Nikita Zaitsev (ANA)X12011-1202549210.00%1419816.5300002000032
Patrik Laine (MIN)X12011-2402210207150.00%019216.030001900001
Max Domi (TMP)X12011-1751019188200.00%112110.070000100001
Sam Bennett (COL)X12011-220151174120.00%013010.820000100000
Drake Caggiula (BUF)X120110001159180.00%2937.7700001000012
Zach Aston-Reese (PHO)X12011-54010910250.00%013110.9500000000332
Kevin Labanc (EDM)X12011-1006713180.00%1907.490001200000
Casey Cizikas (NJD)X1201140015139130.00%71008.3600003000031
Jason Spezza (CAR)X120111000575100.00%0857.080000100000
David Kampf (TOR)X12011-2000134340.00%0877.2400000000023
Alexandre Carrier (CBJ)X12011-41002745160.00%1924020.00000417000021
Joe Thornton (PHI)X12011020164040.00%0695.770000000000
Jake DeBrusk (DAL)X120110000293100.00%1897.410000000000
Mathieu Perreault (MTL)X12011000445220.00%2806.650000100007
Dominik Kahun (NJD)X120112000211050.00%0675.550000100000
Martin Marincin (CBJ)X12011-4802550130.00%1315813.160000600001
Brandon Hagel (SAN)X12011-300215190.00%0584.870000000000
Kristian Vesalainen (CBJ)X12011-400157340.00%0877.280000000000
Gabriel Vilardi (PIT)X12011-300126164140.00%015012.480000000000
Jack Hughes (R) (ANA)X1201112051715690.00%113211.010000000000
Ondrej Kase (DET)X12011-40008228170.00%217114.240110200000
Pat Maroon (NAS)X120112201404030.00%0615.050000000000
Dylan DeMelo (OTT)X12011-14028118040.00%1622518.7500000000119
Duncan Keith (SAN)X12011-400913154100.00%1925120.91000722000025
Riley Stillman (R) (COL)X12011000930020.00%4615.0400000000021
Artem Anisimov (WAS)X12011-10022184110.00%015913.2700021400000
Tomas Nosek (SAN)X12011-3003106140.00%0726.0100000000014
Luke Schenn (NAS)X120112802642200.00%1119616.3300000000038
Joel Armia (CGY)X12011-140117237160.00%013411.160000000000
Brett Connolly (WAS)X12011-40045102100.00%113411.190000000000
Tyler Bozak (TOR)X12011-300228194140.00%418515.3900002000050
Greg Pateryn (DET)X12011-3751153130.00%2120917.4200000000029
Alexander Barabanov (CHI)X1000000011100.00%065.900000000001
Ben Hutton (DET)X1000-200010010.00%32120.880000200002
Kevin Shattenkirk (CHI)X1000-100100010.00%11414.500000000002
Brett Kulak (SAN)X1000-100000000.00%000.130000000000
Michael Amadio (SAN)X1000000000000.00%000.070000000000
Carl Grundstrom (SAN)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alex Nylander (SAN)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (SAN)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dryden Hunt (DET)X1000000212000.00%0109.720000000001
Dylan Gambrell (FLO)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Christian Djoos (FLO)X1000000000000.00%000.250000000000
Nathan Bastian (SAN)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dante Fabbro (LAK)X1000-200102100.00%11918.870002400000
Juho Lammikko (FLO)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Frederic Allard (FLO)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Reaves (OTT)X1000-200100000.00%066.350000000000
Mikey Anderson (CHI)X1000120400000.00%21313.030000000000
Shane Bowers (VAN)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jarred Tinordi (WAS)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dominik Simon (CBJ)X2000-100022100.00%0136.680000000001
Casey Mittelstadt (TMP)X2000000013010.00%0188.800000000000
Alex Formenton (PIT)X2000-200201000.00%0147.210000000004
Sami Niku (CBJ)X2000-320611000.00%12210.950000000001
Travis Dermott (TOR)X2000-100100000.00%2136.380000000002
Trevor Moore (CHI)X2000000102100.00%0115.300000000000
Colin Blackwell (CHI)X2000-100320000.00%1199.310000000001
Klim Kostin (CBJ)X2000000014120.00%02010.220000000000
Emil Bemstrom (FLO)X2000-200002000.00%063.240000000000
Adam Brooks (CBJ)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (CBJ)X2000-300210010.00%13215.790000000000
Jansen Harkins (CBJ)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tage Thompson (BUF)X2000000011000.00%0146.920000000000
Trent Frederic (CBJ)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt Roy (NYI)X3000-460412000.00%34715.620000000008
Ben Gleason (STL)X3000000000000.00%000.090000000000
Mathieu Joseph (PHO)X3000100316320.00%03611.980000000001
Lukas Vejdemo (STL)X3000000000000.00%031.110000000000
Ryan McLeod (STL)X3000-100000000.00%141.210000000000
Matt Benning (ANA)X4000020331000.00%26115.130000000004
Egor Sokolov (STL)X4000000000000.00%061.500000000000
Jakub Zboril (STL)X4000120410010.00%1286.930000000006
William Carrier (FLO)X4000-320801010.00%0235.840000000000
Reid Boucher (STL)X4000-100100010.00%071.830000000000
Brad Hunt (FLO)X5000-100000000.00%06913.750000200002
Jacob de la Rose (WAS)X5000-120313240.00%0418.190000000000
Radim Simek (LAK)X5000120723130.00%08316.540000000004
Cody Eakin (MTL)X6000-100062130.00%0396.430000000000
Henri Jokiharju (LAK)X6000040732010.00%99616.0600000000015
Shayne Gostisbehere (WAS)X70002002815740.00%713819.6900072200005
Leo Komarov (ANA)X80000602065340.00%311113.9100000000024
Austin Watson (CHI)X8000000814120.00%0485.950000000004
Evan Bouchard (FLO)X8000420052130.00%511914.900000700006
Richard Panik (OTT)X8000-300207030.00%2475.900000000000
Will Butcher (NYI)X9000100143300.00%715016.69000217000013
Ivan Barbashev (PHO)X9000-2207362130.00%510011.1000000000021
Antoine Roussel (NYI)X9000-120517250.00%2535.860000000000
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X10000-580168147200.00%017617.5800051500002
Mikhail Maltsev (BUF)X10000000012530.00%0535.290000000000
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X11000-440704030.00%1585.230000100000
Philip Tomasino (R) (VAN)X11000000120100.00%0121.1000000000012
Artturi Lehkonen (MTL)X12000-1601016115100.00%314011.7000000000143
Lawson Crouse (PHO)X12000-300522190.00%0705.8600001000010
Miles Wood (VAN)X12000-14016816370.00%213611.370001100005
Chris Wagner (ANA)X12000-3201164250.00%2806.7000000000011
Jesper Bratt (EDM)X12000-1003560100.00%1887.320000000000
Christian Fischer (VAN)X12000000000000.00%010.110000100000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (COL)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sammy Blais (CBJ)X12000-810027410360.00%017614.680000000006
Brock McGinn (TOR)X12000-1402215178180.00%018315.2300001000144
Brett Howden (SAN)X12000-40031122110.00%0726.0300000000014
Garnet Hathaway (CGY)X120000408310530.00%0726.020000000000
Alexandre Texier (COL)X12000000000000.00%010.060000000001
Blake Comeau (ANA)X12000-2409514790.00%3897.4500000000016
Cody Glass (VAN)X12000-400044160.00%1746.200000000000
Joey Anderson (CBJ)X12000-420382480.00%0877.280000000000
Tyler Pitlick (PHO)X12000-3004124130.00%1937.7800000000019
Fabian Zetterlund (COL)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael McLeod (PHI)X12000060432110.00%0302.4600000000120
Lassi Thomson (COL)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joakim Nordstrom (ANA)X12000-320264110.00%01038.5700000000034
Taylor Raddysh (VAN)X12000000000100.00%010.070000100000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (PIT)X12000-720250210.00%1117514.560000400009
Ryan Poehling (VAN)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cedric Paquette (TOR)X12000-2401435250.00%0635.260000000000
Nolan Patrick (VAN)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Raphael Lavoie (R) (COL)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick Kane (FLO)X1030.77%2600001.31010001400211
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X0052.23%35800001.16000000210130
John Klingberg (OTT)X100.00%000001.04000000011022
Jonathan Toews (NAS)X1058.09%27200001.39000000031020
Evgeni Malkin (STL)X1150.56%35600111.01000001100300
Anthony Cirelli (NYI)X2048.48%39600000.98110000031231
Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X1051.85%29700001.14000010120012
Brad Marchand (CHI)X1040.00%2000001.09010000410022
Artemi Panarin (NYI)X1052.94%1700001.04010000011311
Joe Pavelski (BUF)X1152.68%35500000.96010000810110
Adam Fox (NJD)X100.00%000000.88000000011103
Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X1154.80%32300000.93010001400110
Sebastian Aho (NJD)X0150.27%36600000.88000000021110
Anze Kopitar (LAK)X1052.32%23700001.30000000052030
Mark Stone (COL)X0026.32%1900000.85000001100111
Taylor Hall (NAS)X0033.33%1800001.17110001200010
John Tavares (NJD)X2056.49%26200011.01000000011200
Ivan Provorov (ANA)X000.00%000000.74000001100020
Nathan MacKinnon (CGY)X0065.22%2300000.87110001100110
Kyle Connor (OTT)X1029.41%1700000.83000000021110
Bo Horvat (CGY)X2053.14%23900001.03110000033210
Patrice Bergeron (NAS)X1055.83%40300000.80120000210011
Kevin Fiala (BUF)X1058.82%1700000.84010002200301
William Karlsson (NYR)X1149.37%31600000.89000000032200
Sean Couturier (TMP)X1156.17%38100000.81110002400012
John Carlson (COL)X210.00%000010.72000001100212
Mitchell Marner (EDM)X1034.62%5200000.81000000240110
Colton Parayko (VAN)X110.00%000000.80000000031011
Tyson Barrie (OTT)X100.00%000100.74000000022110
Vladislav Namestnikov (DET)X0044.44%1800000.94000000022101
Dylan Larkin (FLO)X0056.23%34500000.84010003400021
Anthony Duclair (STL)X1132.00%2500000.79010000150020
Charlie McAvoy (STL)X100.00%000000.74000001200010
Ryan Strome (COL)X0050.00%1800001.01000001100101
Evander Kane (DET)X2062.50%2400000.98110000032210
Victor Hedman (TOT)X000.00%000100.75000000011012
Brett Pesce (NYR)X000.00%000000.74000000160000
Erik Karlsson (CGY)X000.00%000000.780000002120020
Mark Scheifele (PHI)X1051.84%32600000.82000000011101
Kirill Kaprizov (MTL)X0137.50%1600000.84000000011001
Nikita Kucherov (SAN)X1136.11%3600000.84000000140102
Alex Killorn (TOR)X1142.11%1900000.89000000011200
Steven Stamkos (COL)X0155.14%32100010.74000000150101
Jack Eichel (MIN)X1048.01%37700000.71000000160010
Zach Hyman (TOR)X0052.94%1700000.78020001300110
Mikko Rantanen (NJD)X0144.44%2700000.77000000011002
Valeri Nichushkin (VAN)X1140.00%1500000.94000000130031
Victor Olofsson (SAN)X2037.50%800000.92000000032200
Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X0150.40%25000001.00000000052110
Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X000.00%000000.64000000410000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SAN)X000.00%000000.84000000041010
Brandon Carlo (NAS)X000.00%000000.67000000021002
Connor McDavid (MTL)X1050.94%32000000.81000000011100
Claude Giroux (TMP)X0049.18%6100000.89010000260000
Teuvo Teravainen (NJD)X1056.00%2500000.78000000091001
Jonas Brodin (DAL)X000.00%000000.91000000190110
Adam Pelech (NYI)X000.00%000000.690000000101010
Darnell Nurse (MTL)X100.00%000000.76000000061001
Mikhail Sergachev (PHI)X000.00%000000.710000000102020
Morgan Rielly (COL)X000.00%000000.750000001110101
Alex Ovechkin (FLO)X2042.31%2600010.67110002200210
Auston Matthews (CGY)X2151.21%33000000.69110002300101
Alex Iafallo (WAS)X0042.86%2800000.84000002300101
Elias Lindholm (PHI)X0149.09%16500000.64000001100012
Anders Lee (EDM)X0056.25%1600001.08000000022010
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X0034.78%2300000.62000001100101
Brandon Tanev (CGY)X1035.29%1700000.66000000052101
Alex Wennberg (VAN)X1055.46%23800000.78000001100201
Brayden Point (VAN)X0048.81%37700000.65010000210100
Andrew Copp (DAL)X2148.19%27600000.88000000250102
Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X2041.74%21800000.77000000031001
Cody Ceci (OTT)X110.00%000000.75000000043210
Dominik Kubalik (ANA)X2150.00%1800000.81000000022200
Seth Jones (MIN)X120.00%000000.60000000130200
Tyler Seguin (SAN)X1054.18%25100000.75000001400011
Cam Atkinson (LAK)X1144.44%900000.97000000022100
Elias Pettersson (ANA)X0053.69%29800000.74000000022010
Sidney Crosby (TOR)X1055.17%34800000.72220000011001
Jake McCabe (NAS)X000.00%000000.71000000260000
Pavel Zacha (PHO)X0058.52%17600000.77000000170002
David Perron (BUF)X1061.54%1300000.70000000092111
Shea Theodore (ANA)X000.00%000000.78000000052100
Chandler Stephenson (STL)X1057.83%23000000.87010000230110
Nick Suzuki (MTL)X0052.92%24000000.82000000022001
Jeff Petry (CHI)X100.00%000000.63000001100100
Roope Hintz (CAR)X0040.00%2500000.72010000093010
Oscar Klefbom (WAS)X000.00%000000.72000000210010
Justin Faulk (DET)X000.00%000000.640000000121001
Jacob Trouba (BUF)X000.00%000000.620000005120010
Cam Fowler (STL)X000.00%000000.610000001120010
Evgeny Kuznetsov (COL)X2053.91%25600010.74000000120100
Brock Boeser (PIT)X1016.67%1200000.67000000033012
Connor Brown (NYR)X1065.00%2000000.69000003300010
Jordan Staal (CAR)X1054.72%15900000.82000001100301
Leon Draisaitl (MTL)X1046.77%6200000.66000000021000
Kyle Palmieri (PHO)X0031.25%1600000.68000000510101
Jason Zucker (PHO)X2043.75%1600000.72000001100200
Nick Bonino (FLO)X2051.45%17300001.16000000041111
Bryan Rust (NAS)X0152.17%2300000.67120000160100
Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X0047.37%1900000.71000000022110
Anthony Mantha (EDM)X0047.62%2100000.66000002200001
Mattias Janmark (CBJ)X0143.90%36900010.57000000033100
Chris Tierney (PIT)X0043.02%26500000.78000000011110
Erik Johnson (DET)X010.00%000000.57000000021111
Mike Hoffman (TOR)X1050.00%800000.78220001100001
Logan Couture (PIT)X0049.39%41100000.53010001100100
Brandon Saad (CHI)X2027.78%1800000.80000000022012
Matt Duchene (LAK)X0049.74%19500000.89000000032000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (PHO)X0044.31%24600000.71000000120011
Jason Robertson (DAL)X0038.89%1800000.91000000011111
Sean Monahan (FLO)X1046.92%26000000.74000000120001
Tom Wilson (CHI)X0023.08%1300000.69010000031100
Kris Russell (CGY)X100.00%000000.75000000160000
Paul Stastny (NYI)X0155.11%27400000.760100001100000
Ryan Suter (NAS)X000.00%000000.58000000063100
Ilya Mikheyev (CGY)X0162.50%1600000.76000000033111
Nate Schmidt (VAN)X000.00%000000.65000001100100
Calvin de Haan (NAS)X010.00%000000.60000001300101
Adam Henrique (NYR)X0052.08%24000000.79000000240001
Travis Konecny (DAL)X1048.00%2500000.68000000320020
Andre Burakovsky (NJD)X0033.33%600001.23000000083100
MacKenzie Weegar (EDM)X000.00%000000.56001001100010
Ryan McDonagh (TMP)X000.00%000000.57000000210000
Aaron Ekblad (SAN)X000.00%000000.610000000122100
Oliver Bjorkstrand (CHI)X0058.33%1200000.63000001100100
Rudolfs Balcers (CBJ)X0044.44%900001.18000002200100
Jakub Vrana (MIN)X1031.58%1900000.60000000011002
Jaccob Slavin (NJD)X100.00%000100.48000000033020
Mathew Barzal (CAR)X0247.41%34800000.53010000033001
Timo Meier (NAS)X0125.00%1600000.67000000022101
Frank Vatrano (PHO)X1148.57%7000000.76000000066101
Nick Foligno (NAS)X1151.72%2900000.63001000033110
Phillip Danault (WAS)X0156.93%27400010.63000000021100
Conor Garland (EDM)X0128.57%700000.69000001100200
Paul Byron (OTT)X0130.00%1000000.80000000130200
Scott Laughton (STL)X0075.00%1200000.65000002200011
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CAR)X2055.02%28900000.64010002200110
Jakob Silfverberg (LAK)X1041.67%1200000.79000002300100
Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X1052.38%2100000.53010000033100
Alex Tuch (TMP)X2027.27%1100000.65000001100010
Drake Batherson (NJD)X1044.44%900001.09000000073011
Zach Parise (ANA)X1071.43%1400000.63000000120000
Derick Brassard (DET)X0047.90%23800000.70000000011100
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (NYI)X0137.50%1600000.58000000063010
Mats Zuccarello (CAR)X2044.44%1800000.67000000052010
Mikael Granlund (BUF)X0035.71%1400000.59000000021000
Matt Grzelcyk (DET)X000.00%000000.54000000022010
Artem Zub (VAN)X000.00%000000.58000000320110
Clayton Keller (VAN)X0050.00%2600000.50110001200000
Noel Acciari (FLO)X0046.43%5600100.87000000032010
Esa Lindell (NYR)X100.00%000000.49000001100010
Filip Hronek (EDM)X100.00%000000.54000000150001
Darren Helm (CBJ)X0046.45%15500000.82000000250000
Sami Vatanen (BUF)X000.00%000000.54000000022000
Zach Werenski (ANA)X000.00%000000.50000000044100
Matthew Tkachuk (SAN)X0053.85%2600000.61000000033011
J.T. Miller (COL)X0058.82%1700000.52000000140000
Alec Martinez (PIT)X100.00%000000.50000000180001
Brandon Montour (FLO)X100.00%000000.470000003110010
Brent Burns (TMP)X000.00%000000.450000001110001
Cale Makar (CGY)X010.00%000000.48000000250000
Robert Hagg (FLO)X100.00%000000.76000010091010
Drew Doughty (CBJ)X000.00%000000.48000000022001
Jake Gardiner (CBJ)X000.00%000000.54000000180000
Ryan Ellis (CHI)X000.00%000000.49000000130010
Filip Forsberg (MIN)X1038.89%3600000.52000000022011
TJ Brodie (STL)X000.00%000000.600000000125001
Travis Sanheim (FLO)X000.00%000000.560000000121101
Mattias Ekholm (PHI)X000.00%000000.480000001120010
P.K. Subban (MIN)X000.00%000000.480000000122011
Chris Kreider (NJD)X0033.33%900000.660000000121010
Josh Archibald (STL)X0016.67%600001.15000000011100
Kevin Hayes (NAS)X0055.00%2000000.57000000011000
Corey Perry (FLO)X0041.67%1200000.86000000011100
Marcus Johansson (CAR)X0046.67%1500000.94000001200010
Alexander Volkov (R) (DET)X0033.33%1500000.63000000042000
Erik Haula (TMP)X1060.00%1000000.69000000033010
Filip Chytil (CHI)X00100.00%700000.94000000120010
Dustin Brown (DET)X1038.89%1800000.57010000022011
Haydn Fleury (LAK)X000.00%000000.54000000063000
Josh Anderson (MTL)X1033.33%1200000.77000000140110
David Krejci (STL)X1152.69%18600000.78000000033100
Josh Bailey (TMP)X0027.27%1100000.61000001100010
Dougie Hamilton (SAN)X110.00%000000.43000000310011
Jamie Benn (NYR)X0060.00%1500000.91000000020000
J.T. Compher (FLO)X0072.73%1100000.60000000061000
Derek Grant (CHI)X1054.64%19400000.78000000082001
Vinnie Hinostroza (OTT)X0047.85%20900000.74000001100002
Brady Skjei (PHO)X000.00%000000.43000001100000
Reilly Smith (NYR)X0022.22%900000.57000000053000
Teddy Blueger (MTL)X1046.76%21600000.77000000140100
Brock Nelson (COL)X0031.58%1900000.55000000022010
Blake Coleman (NYR)X0041.77%7900000.51000000041010
Max Pacioretty (ANA)X0027.27%2200000.50000000044011
Roman Josi (LAK)X100.00%000000.460000000101100
Mark Borowiecki (COL)X110.00%000000.52000101100010
Vladimir Tarasenko (LAK)X0153.85%1300000.66000000042010
Christopher Tanev (CAR)X000.00%000000.45000000190000
Dmitry Orlov (CHI)X000.00%000000.49000000033000
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X0040.00%2500000.51000000011000
Nick Schmaltz (EDM)X0050.37%26800000.60000000170010
Gustav Forsling (EDM)X000.00%000000.580000000115010
Victor Mete (DAL)X000.00%000000.71000001100000
Ryan Graves (DAL)X000.00%000000.48000000021100
Keith Yandle (PHI)X010.00%000000.67000000061010
Mark Giordano (WAS)X000.00%000000.45000000063000
Connor Murphy (PHO)X000.00%000000.430000001110001
Christian Dvorak (LAK)X0051.90%23700000.630000002120000
Radko Gudas (FLO)X000.00%000000.500000001120011
Neal Pionk (EDM)X000.00%000000.470000002120000
Justin Schultz (COL)X000.00%000000.560000001120000
Marco Scandella (CAR)X000.00%000000.600000000123001
James van Riemsdyk (OTT)X0027.78%1800000.540000000122000
Ilya Kovalchuk (CBJ)X0028.57%1400000.45000000033010
Nic Dowd (CHI)X0028.57%700000.73000001100100
Jack Roslovic (VAN)X1016.67%1800000.42000000011010
Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X1058.89%25300000.49000000011001
David Pastrnak (ANA)X1117.65%1700000.41000000042000
Brendan Lemieux (CBJ)X1046.67%1500000.67000000033000
Yanni Gourde (TMP)X1051.35%3700000.50000001100010
Craig Smith (OTT)X0246.15%9100000.46000000055001
Ondrej Palat (DAL)X2046.15%1300000.50000000011100
Pius Suter (TMP)X0045.50%21100000.54010000083100
Brian Dumoulin (BUF)X000.00%000000.36000001100001
Nico Hischier (MIN)X0058.06%18600000.61000000021000
Oskar Lindblom (DAL)X0033.33%900000.59000000250000
Mason Appleton (STL)X0054.55%1100000.63000000260010
Jordan Kyrou (CAR)X0040.00%1000000.72010000022010
Jesse Puljujarvi (STL)X0023.08%1300000.45000001100002
K'Andre Miller (PHI)X000.00%000000.39000000022000
Radek Faksa (WAS)X0056.44%22500000.51000000022100
Quinn Hughes (MIN)X000.00%000000.38000000062000
Mikael Backlund (NYI)X2045.00%2000000.54010000140000
Nicklas Backstrom (OTT)X0047.00%30000000.41000000022000
Riley Sheahan (MIN)X0057.58%6600000.64000000022110
Zach Sanford (TOT)X1031.25%1600000.51000000011001
Noah Hanifin (CAR)X000.00%000000.34000000190001
Evgenii Dadonov (LAK)X1033.33%1200000.56000000210001
Phil Kessel (WAS)X1054.55%1100000.510100003100020
Jason Dickinson (LAK)X0061.54%2600000.60000000041100
Daniel Sprong (PHI)X1036.84%1900000.69000000091100
Shea Weber (ANA)X000.00%000000.400000000112001
Erik Cernak (LAK)X000.00%000000.41000000065000
Jonathan Drouin (MTL)X0038.46%1300000.63000000064100
Zdeno Chara (CAR)X000.00%000000.37000000190101
Josh Manson (FLO)X010.00%000000.350000001100100
Justin Holl (TOR)X000.00%000000.37000000071000
Miro Heiskanen (LAK)X000.00%000000.37000000074001
Ryan Pulock (CBJ)X100.00%000000.340000000102010
Tomas Tatar (PIT)X1021.05%1900000.49000000011001
Ryan Murray (NJD)X000.00%000000.59000000031010
Marcus Foligno (NYI)X0055.56%1800000.53000000055001
Jamie Oleksiak (NYI)X000.00%000000.39000000032000
Torey Krug (NYI)X100.00%000000.39000000011001
Jake Muzzin (TOR)X000.00%000000.350000000121001
Damon Severson (NYR)X000.00%000000.390000001120000
Blake Wheeler (PIT)X0065.38%2600000.381100002120000
Samuel Girard (EDM)X000.00%000000.420000000122000
John Marino (PHO)X000.00%000000.430000001120000
Colton Sceviour (DET)X1036.36%3300000.45000000033000
Anthony Beauvillier (EDM)X1020.00%500000.43000001100001
Jake Guentzel (DAL)X0050.00%1800000.34020000210100
Jared McCann (SAN)X0054.55%6600000.48000000022010
Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X0051.88%13300000.61000000022000
T.J. Oshie (PHI)X0033.33%2100000.53000000099110
Brady Tkachuk (PIT)X0011.11%900000.48000010011000
Jesper Fast (SAN)X0041.18%1700000.40000000022010
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (MTL)X0049.23%6500000.74000001100000
Ryan Johansen (PHO)X0051.44%20800000.44000001100001
Rasmus Asplund (NYR)X0023.08%1300000.80000001100100
Josh Norris (NJD)X1151.63%15300000.59000000044010
Tomas Hertl (DAL)X1050.97%20600000.41220000033010
Rickard Rakell (NYI)X0030.00%1000000.39010001100000
William Nylander (TOT)X0047.06%8500000.42000000033000
Tyler Ennis (STL)X1035.71%1400000.47000000041001
Derek Forbort (WAS)X000.00%000000.36000010061002
Eric Staal (NAS)X1051.53%19600000.51000000055001
Andrew Mangiapane (CGY)X0047.06%1700000.38000000055000
Scott Mayfield (TMP)X000.00%000000.34000011100002
Joel Farabee (DAL)X0040.00%1500000.43000000140100
Brandon Sutter (WAS)X0057.28%20600000.46000000077001
Kirby Dach (R) (PHI)X1049.34%15200000.52000000076000
Nicolas Hague (LAK)X100.00%000000.32000000022001
Rasmus Ristolainen (DAL)X100.00%000000.29000001100100
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X0055.60%25000000.39000000083010
Tyler Toffoli (MTL)X0055.56%1800000.39000000074100
Niko Mikkola (WAS)X000.00%000000.99000000022000
John Moore (DET)X000.00%000000.44000000052000
Jakob Chychrun (VAN)X000.00%000000.26000000083000
Boone Jenner (LAK)X0054.03%21100000.45000010051000
Tony DeAngelo (EDM)X100.00%000000.40000000063001
Devon Toews (CHI)X000.00%000000.28000000066001
Marc Staal (WAS)X100.00%000000.34000000021000
Andy Greene (MIN)X000.00%000000.46000000091010
Jordan Greenway (CBJ)X0046.94%4900000.32000000092000
Tanner Pearson (PIT)X0026.67%1500000.520000000101000
Calle Jarnkrok (SAN)X1047.21%19700000.41000000033010
Philippe Myers (PHO)X010.00%000000.350000000113000
Ryan Donato (STL)X0043.43%9900000.790000000115000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.39000000130000
Johnny Gaudreau (FLO)X0133.33%1200000.37000000170000
Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X000.00%000000.31000000082012
Jared Spurgeon (DAL)X010.00%000000.27000001200001
Brenden Dillon (SAN)X000.00%000000.39000000032000
Adam Larsson (NJD)X000.00%000000.320000000112100
Alex Galchenyuk (CAR)X0033.33%300000.85000000083000
Erik Gudbranson (TMP)X000.00%000000.41000000170010
Jaden Schwartz (VAN)X0025.00%1600000.36000000032001
Kris Letang (TOT)X000.00%000000.290000000123000
Cal Clutterbuck (CBJ)X0033.33%3000000.440000000123000
Matt Dumba (PHI)X000.00%000000.350000002120010
Josh Morrissey (DAL)X000.00%000000.340000000126000
Rasmus Andersson (COL)X000.00%000000.380000000122000
Carson Soucy (TMP)X000.00%000000.360000101120000
Carter Verhaeghe (TOR)X0040.00%2000000.390000000121000
Nick Jensen (SAN)X000.00%000000.400000000123100
Luca Sbisa (BUF)X000.00%000000.420000000121000
Maxime Lajoie (CBJ)X000.00%000000.450000000121000
Aleksander Barkov (DAL)X0050.79%31700000.320200001120000
Joel Edmundson (CGY)X000.00%000000.290001001120000
Travis Hamonic (CGY)X000.00%000000.400000000121000
Blake Lizotte (CGY)X1050.00%200000.82000001100002
Viktor Arvidsson (COL)X1050.00%800000.81000000088000
Brendan Gallagher (MTL)X1050.00%400000.62000000011010
Adam Lowry (CAR)X0053.33%12000000.59000000033010
Sam Reinhart (SAN)X0045.97%12400000.31000000033000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (BUF)X0041.79%13400000.49000000033010
Joonas Donskoi (OTT)X1037.50%2400000.26000000044000
Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X1041.18%1700000.30000001100001
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X0054.17%2400000.28000000088001
Luke Kunin (CBJ)X1050.24%20900000.25000000044001
Nicolas Roy (VAN)X0071.43%700000.48000000210000
Adrian Kempe (EDM)X1051.59%15700000.400000000105100
Max Comtois (PHI)X1040.00%500000.68000000011000
Pierre Engvall (LAK)X0027.27%1100000.37000000011000
Brayden Schenn (PHI)X1048.98%19600000.300000000107001
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X0047.69%13000000.54000000077001
Ben Chiarot (MTL)X000.00%000000.22000000082020
Anthony Bitetto (MTL)X000.00%000000.33000000061000
Brayden McNabb (TOR)X000.00%000000.23000000120010
Matt Nieto (NYR)X0035.71%1400000.52000000190000
Ethan Bear (PHO)X000.00%000000.29000000071100
Jeff Carter (CAR)X1050.00%1200000.320000001100001
Patrik Nemeth (NYI)X010.00%000000.24000000072010
Philipp Kurashev (R) (BUF)X0050.00%1600000.36000000063000
Jakub Voracek (NYR)X0021.43%1400000.31000000087000
Patric Hornqvist (EDM)X0050.00%800000.39000000088001
Nick Leddy (TOR)X000.00%000000.33000000095000
Gabriel Landeskog (SAN)X0050.92%16300000.270000000104001
Nathan Beaulieu (BUF)X000.00%000000.33000010055000
Andrej Sekera (NYR)X000.00%000000.40000000094000
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X0058.33%1200000.640000000117000
Andreas Athanasiou (VAN)X0054.29%14000000.440000000121000
Martin Necas (MIN)X0041.56%7700000.330000000122000
Mike Matheson (STL)X000.00%000000.330000000123000
Oskar Sundqvist (WAS)X0043.75%1600000.350000000125000
Ryan Lindgren (PHO)X000.00%000000.280000001120000
Vince Dunn (NJD)X000.00%000000.330000000126000
Jeremy Lauzon (CGY)X000.00%000000.320000001120000
Alexander Edler (PIT)X000.00%000000.290000000123000
Rasmus Dahlin (MIN)X000.00%000000.240000000121000
Sean Walker (OTT)X000.00%000000.300000000124000
Nikita Gusev (PHO)X0037.50%1600000.310000000127000
Hampus Lindholm (NJD)X000.00%000000.240000000123000
Ty Smith (CAR)X000.00%000000.260000000121000
Korbinian Holzer (DET)X000.00%000000.280000000123002
Shane Pinto (TMP)X0053.85%13000000.39000001100100
Ryan Dzingel (NYR)X1045.12%8200000.38000000044001
Bobby Ryan (STL)X0020.00%500000.38010000044000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (LAK)X0055.56%900000.51000000011010
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (COL)X1041.54%6500000.25000000033001
Carter Rowney (DAL)X0054.26%9400000.40000001100000
Alexander Kerfoot (MIN)X0157.14%700000.36000000044000
Kevin Rooney (BUF)X0148.44%6400000.45000000022010
Brad Richardson (CHI)X0044.74%7600000.35000000044000
Morgan Geekie (NYR)X0152.75%9100000.40000000044000
Robby Fabbri (EDM)X1042.16%10200000.46000001100000
Colton Sissons (NJD)X1062.50%800000.42000000022000
Jeff Skinner (NAS)X0050.00%400000.64000000011000
Charlie Coyle (CGY)X0049.36%15600000.26000000011001
Mark Pysyk (OTT)XX000.00%000001.69000000031000
Alex Goligoski (NYR)X000.00%000000.44000000055001
Lars Eller (NYR)X0062.96%8100000.58000000022000
Brian Boyle (WAS)X0145.00%6000000.55000000022000
Braydon Coburn (TOR)X000.00%000000.30000000044000
Jay Beagle (DET)X1045.45%16500000.35000000075000
Denis Gurianov (COL)X0128.57%700000.300000000103010
Kailer Yamamoto (COL)X0035.44%7900000.56000000077010
Nick Paul (VAN)X1043.75%1600000.510000000112001
Sean Kuraly (DET)X0048.15%21600000.24000000094000
Derek Ryan (CHI)X1057.14%8400000.36000000074000
Dylan Strome (DAL)X0057.14%700000.45000000077000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (VAN)X000.00%000000.24000001100000
Janne Kuokkanen (TMP)X0147.06%1700000.28000000160001
Eeli Tolvanen (LAK)X0054.17%2400000.260000000101000
Jack Johnson (WAS)X000.00%000000.16000000076000
Nick Cousins (BUF)X0033.33%1200000.29000000073000
Kyle Turris (DET)X0052.45%26500000.19110000033010
Carl Soderberg (BUF)X0040.98%12200000.20000000033000
Rocco Grimaldi (PIT)X0041.79%6700000.88000000022010
Ryan Hartman (NYR)X0030.77%1300000.24000000033000
Kaapo Kakko (R) (MIN)X10100.00%200000.62000000042000
Trevor Zegras (R) (ANA)X0050.00%1000000.30000000055000
Johan Larsson (NYI)X0042.86%1400000.33000000077000
Jon Merrill (PIT)X000.00%000000.42000000063000
Dmitry Kulikov (MTL)X000.00%000000.43000000061000
Jacob MacDonald (NYI)X000.00%000000.27000000092000
Andrew Cogliano (STL)X0022.22%900000.700000000114000
Jan Rutta (CHI)X000.00%000000.230000000114000
Anton Stralman (CHI)X000.00%000000.270000000112000
Michael Stone (TOT)X000.00%000000.220000000118000
Alexander Romanov (R) (MTL)X000.00%000000.170000000123000
Carl Hagelin (MIN)X0050.00%1400000.400000000122000
Mike Reilly (VAN)X000.00%000000.250000001120000
Gustav Nyquist (NAS)X0071.43%700000.240000000125000
Thomas Chabot (MTL)X000.00%000000.160000000126010
Jordan Martinook (OTT)X0045.71%14000000.440000000122000
Warren Foegele (OTT)X0030.00%1000000.250000001120000
Ian Cole (CAR)X000.00%000000.210000001120000
Filip Zadina (LAK)X0022.22%900000.450000000125000
James Neal (WAS)X0040.00%1000000.210100000123000
Connor Clifton (NAS)X000.00%000000.240000000122000
Jani Hakanpaa (PHI)X000.00%000000.230000000128001
Nick Holden (MIN)X000.00%000000.240000000122000
Mario Ferraro (STL)X000.00%000000.1600000001210000
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.900000000124000
Justin Braun (TMP)X000.00%000000.190000000128000
Nick Bjugstad (TMP)X0060.00%500000.380000000127000
Tyler Myers (BUF)X000.00%000000.160000000125000
Ross Colton (ANA)X100.00%300000.60000000000000
Peter Cehlarik (STL)X000.00%100000.45000000011001
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X0042.86%700001.18000000022000
Tucker Poolman (SAN)X100.00%000006.35000000011000
Michael Raffl (TMP)X0050.00%400000.47000000000000
Tyler Graovac (WAS)X1041.89%7400000.32000000033000
Mark Jankowski (TMP)X1050.94%10600000.19000000055001
Adam Gaudette (FLO)X0045.95%7400000.30000010088000
Riley Nash (FLO)X0052.38%2100000.22000000099000
Michael Bunting (TOR)X0041.67%1200000.13000000055000
Alexander Radulov (PIT)X1080.00%500000.33000000022000
Tyler Motte (CGY)X0054.55%1100000.14000000066100
Mason Marchment (CBJ)X0047.62%8400000.24000000099000
Curtis Lazar (DET)X0060.00%500000.22000000044000
Patrick Marleau (NAS)X0039.19%7400000.25000000022000
Luke Glendening (CGY)X0053.75%16000000.18000000077000
Nate Thompson (TOR)X0043.59%3900000.26000000099000
Jan Jenik (R) (PHI)X100.00%400000.27000000044001
Valtteri Filppula (VAN)X1054.41%6800000.29000000022001
Derek Stepan (NYI)X0043.31%12700000.19000000088000
Michael Del Zotto (OTT)X000.00%000000.1200000001111000
Zack Kassian (NYI)X0057.14%700000.28000000022000
Dylan Coghlan (STL)X000.00%000000.31000000040000
Zemgus Girgensons (DET)X0066.67%300000.48000000051000
Connor Mackey (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.20000000074000
Adam Erne (WAS)X0016.67%600000.23000000083000
Melker Karlsson (DET)X0031.82%2200000.32000000084000
Tobias Rieder (FLO)X0050.00%800000.35000010096000
Jason Demers (NYR)X000.00%000000.12000000095000
Marcus Pettersson (TOT)X000.00%000000.120000000118000
Victor Rask (OTT)X0066.67%300000.320000000113000
Danny DeKeyser (VAN)X000.00%000000.400000000123000
Nikita Zaitsev (ANA)X000.00%000000.100000000125001
Patrik Laine (MIN)X0033.33%1500000.100000000122000
Max Domi (TMP)X0070.00%1000000.170000100125000
Sam Bennett (COL)X0045.77%14200000.1500000001210000
Drake Caggiula (BUF)X0057.14%1400000.210000000122000
Zach Aston-Reese (PHO)X0046.30%5400000.150000000127000
Kevin Labanc (EDM)X000.00%100000.220000001120000
Casey Cizikas (NJD)X0046.10%15400000.200000000126000
Jason Spezza (CAR)X0016.67%600000.2400000001210000
David Kampf (TOR)X0057.89%5700000.230000000129000
Alexandre Carrier (CBJ)X000.00%000000.080000000123001
Joe Thornton (PHI)X0051.61%6200000.2900000001211000
Jake DeBrusk (DAL)X0022.22%900000.230000001120000
Mathieu Perreault (MTL)X000.00%200000.250000000126000
Dominik Kahun (NJD)X0033.33%300000.300000000122000
Martin Marincin (CBJ)X000.00%000000.130000000128000
Brandon Hagel (SAN)X00100.00%400000.340000000127000
Kristian Vesalainen (CBJ)X0025.00%1600000.230000000129000
Gabriel Vilardi (PIT)X0052.84%17600000.130000000128000
Jack Hughes (R) (ANA)X0046.15%15600000.150000000128000
Ondrej Kase (DET)X0050.00%1200000.120000000129000
Pat Maroon (NAS)X0033.33%300000.330000000122000
Dylan DeMelo (OTT)X000.00%000000.090000000128000
Duncan Keith (SAN)X000.00%000000.080000000129000
Riley Stillman (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.3300000001210000
Artem Anisimov (WAS)X0040.00%500000.130000000127000
Tomas Nosek (SAN)X0050.85%5900000.280000000127000
Luke Schenn (NAS)X000.00%000000.1000000001210000
Joel Armia (CGY)X0053.33%1500000.150000000126000
Brett Connolly (WAS)X0033.33%600000.150100000126000
Tyler Bozak (TOR)X0058.11%26500000.110000000124000
Greg Pateryn (DET)X000.00%000000.100000100129000
Alexander Barabanov (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ben Hutton (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kevin Shattenkirk (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brett Kulak (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Amadio (SAN)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Carl Grundstrom (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alex Nylander (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dryden Hunt (DET)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Dylan Gambrell (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Christian Djoos (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nathan Bastian (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dante Fabbro (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Juho Lammikko (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Frederic Allard (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Reaves (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mikey Anderson (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Shane Bowers (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jarred Tinordi (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dominik Simon (CBJ)X0025.00%400000.00000000000000
Casey Mittelstadt (TMP)X0033.33%1500000.00000000000000
Alex Formenton (PIT)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Sami Niku (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Travis Dermott (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Trevor Moore (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Colin Blackwell (CHI)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Klim Kostin (CBJ)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Emil Bemstrom (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam Brooks (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jansen Harkins (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tage Thompson (BUF)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Trent Frederic (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Matt Roy (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ben Gleason (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mathieu Joseph (PHO)X0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Lukas Vejdemo (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan McLeod (STL)X0040.00%500000.00000000000000
Matt Benning (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Egor Sokolov (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jakub Zboril (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
William Carrier (FLO)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Reid Boucher (STL)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Brad Hunt (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jacob de la Rose (WAS)X0066.67%300000.00000000055000
Radim Simek (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Cody Eakin (MTL)X0059.09%4400000.00000000066000
Henri Jokiharju (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Shayne Gostisbehere (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Leo Komarov (ANA)X000.00%500000.00000000088000
Austin Watson (CHI)X0020.00%500000.00000000088000
Evan Bouchard (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Richard Panik (OTT)X0033.33%300000.00000000088000
Will Butcher (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Ivan Barbashev (PHO)X0050.00%800000.00000000099000
Antoine Roussel (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X0050.00%1000000.0000000001010000
Mikhail Maltsev (BUF)X0075.00%400000.0000000001010000
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X0040.00%500000.0000000001111000
Philip Tomasino (R) (VAN)X0044.44%900000.0000000001111000
Artturi Lehkonen (MTL)X0046.15%1300000.0000000001212000
Lawson Crouse (PHO)X0014.29%700000.0000000001212000
Miles Wood (VAN)X0033.33%1200000.0000000001212000
Chris Wagner (ANA)X0037.50%800000.0000000001212000
Jesper Bratt (EDM)X000.00%300000.0000000001212000
Christian Fischer (VAN)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (COL)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Sammy Blais (CBJ)X0050.00%1400000.0000000001212000
Brock McGinn (TOR)X0031.58%1900000.0000000001212000
Brett Howden (SAN)X0031.82%2200000.0000000001212000
Garnet Hathaway (CGY)X0066.67%300000.0000000001212000
Alexandre Texier (COL)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Blake Comeau (ANA)X0050.00%1200000.0000000001212000
Cody Glass (VAN)X0080.00%500000.0000000001212000
Joey Anderson (CBJ)X0042.86%700000.0000000001212000
Tyler Pitlick (PHO)X0049.57%11500000.0000000001212000
Fabian Zetterlund (COL)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Michael McLeod (PHI)X0047.37%1900000.0000000001212000
Lassi Thomson (COL)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Joakim Nordstrom (ANA)X0039.29%14000000.0000000001212000
Taylor Raddysh (VAN)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (PIT)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Ryan Poehling (VAN)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Cedric Paquette (TOR)X0050.00%200000.0000000001212000
Nolan Patrick (VAN)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Raphael Lavoie (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin (CGY)10001.0000.001100080000.0000012000
Casey DeSmith (CBJ)11001.0000.0034000100000.0000010000
Kaapo Kahkonen (BUF)20001.0000.0030000160000.0000012000
Mikko Koskinen (TMP)85120.9411.6148522132210000.333384310
Juuse Saros (DAL)118210.9381.5266903172730000.6005111121
Jack Campbell (PIT)82230.9332.3046901182690100.000074100
Carey Price (MTL)84310.9332.1846801172540000.000084121
Jeremy Swayman (R) (DET)42200.9322.4524500101460000.667348200
Andrei Vasilevskiy (PHI)95310.9272.0054141182450110.000093400
Pavel Francouz (NYI)95400.9242.3453901212770000.000090210
Semyon Varlamov (FLO)117310.9232.1364820233000200.3333102001
Mackenzie Blackwood (NYR)73210.9232.4239600162080000.000066001
Jordan Binnington (OTT)95400.9212.5653901232910020.000093100
Marc-Andre Fleury (ANA)116410.9212.4566201273410000.0000111112
Michael Hutchinson (MIN)20000.9202.0459002250000.0000012000
Sergei Bobrovsky (STL)72320.9172.6742640192290000.667374001
Devan Dubnyk (CAR)10100.9173.0060003360000.0000111000
Jaroslav Halak (CAR)117310.9162.3466600263090000.8005111111
Connor Hellebuyck (EDM)126510.9152.7472200333860000.0000120111
Aaron Dell (NAS)11000.9142.7765003350001.0003111000
Darcy Kuemper (CHI)107300.9142.3755721222560000.0000102101
Matt Murray (PHI)32010.9142.57187008930000.000039100
Braden Holtby (TOR)84220.9112.5948601212370101.000283011
Chris Driedger (NJD)74100.9092.5737300161760000.000057000
Mike Smith (COL)127410.9072.5072020303230100.0000120001
Thomas Greiss (CHI)30110.9072.51168007750000.6673210010
Joonas Korpisalo (VAN)115510.9062.4466500272860000.0003111210
Philipp Grubauer (CGY)128400.9052.4471301293050100.5002120110
Frederik Andersen (DET)84400.9052.7647800222310000.000084000
Antti Raanta (TMP)41300.9043.5024000141460000.000048100
Cam Talbot (NYI)32100.9043.5918400111140001.000530000
Jake Allen (LAK)74300.9032.7139900181860000.000066011
Jacob Markstrom (PHO)123900.9033.2571920394000000.0000120000
Petr Mrazek (VAN)11000.9002.0060002200000.0000111000
Robin Lehner (SAN)127500.9002.8372100343400000.0000120100
Tristan Jarry (WAS)114610.8942.6266521292740000.5002111110
Thatcher Demko (NJD)74300.8933.2834740191770000.000075100
Ilya Sorokin (R) (MTL)52200.8923.3125400141300000.000048000
Ben Bishop (CBJ)122810.8923.5669101413800000.0000120210
James Reimer (STL)54100.8922.6030000131200000.000056000
Elvis Merzlikins (BUF)124710.8923.3869320393600010.3333120001
Brian Elliott (DAL)10100.8893.0559003270000.0000111000
Calvin Petersen (PIT)10100.8864.0060004350000.000010000
Malcolm Subban (OTT)32100.8853.331800010870000.000039000
Tuukka Rask (NAS)115420.8853.5867000403480000.6673111000
Ville Husso (TOR)11000.8852.7765003260000.667310000
David Rittich (LAK)62300.8813.4031800181510000.000066100
John Gibson (MIN)125700.8763.7166340413300210.0000120110
Laurent Brossoit (TOR)30300.8723.671800011860000.000039000
Martin Jones (NYR)61500.8674.0432700221650000.000066001
Alex Stalock (PIT)43100.8663.902000013970001.000348100
Craig Anderson (WAS)10100.8573.0060003210000.0000111000
Linus Ullmark (FLO)21000.8333.9576005300000.0000210001
Carter Hart (ANA)10100.8133.0359003160000.0000111000