#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrick Kane (FLO)X128917100011650114716.00%326021.6421373200002
2Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X1261016520342842133214.29%927623.00134624000027
3John Klingberg (OTT)X1231215-56029122081215.00%2028723.94358124700006
4Jonathan Toews (NAS)X12213155205332711277.41%421517.95033218000021
5Evgeni Malkin (STL)X129514700112244112520.45%227723.11033526000021
6Anthony Cirelli (NYI)X12591476031494273411.90%528723.92123521000047
7Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X125914295243148123210.42%324620.53134627000024
8Brad Marchand (CHI)X1231114110020204313276.98%425721.4003332400000
9Artemi Panarin (NYI)X1276138004245394413.21%124920.7710162600004
10Joe Pavelski (BUF)X12671308024374994012.24%127022.50112530000010
11Adam Fox (NJD)X124913180261821111119.05%1329524.62213729000017
12Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X12661210023439142515.38%225721.4220252400000
13Sebastian Aho (NJD)X125712-280133850182910.00%727422.83022529000013
14Anze Kopitar (LAK)X125712-2004143192116.13%518515.4013482900000
15Mark Stone (COL)X125712-20061145123011.11%528123.461451028000028
16Taylor Hall (NAS)X1221012-4204173420225.88%320517.1203332200000
17John Tavares (NJD)X1274113008284183617.07%021718.0701182400000
18Ivan Provorov (ANA)X126511-410031183142719.35%2429724.77202525000024
19Nathan MacKinnon (CGY)X12651160022249143512.24%325220.9702252600000
20Kyle Connor (OTT)X1256110209245915268.47%126622.14022123800000
21Bo Horvat (CGY)X125611-140131834132414.71%121417.8324682300000
22Patrice Bergeron (NAS)X125611-9205465215299.62%927623.02123422000353
23Kevin Fiala (BUF)X125611-140111144123711.36%126121.78000113000002
24William Karlsson (NYR)X125611-420103645103011.11%324820.63112937011011
25Sean Couturier (TMP)X1256116209395913328.47%127222.631121232000339
26John Carlson (COL)X12561142025142351821.74%2030725.603361429000020
27Mitchell Marner (EDM)X12471152062838153810.53%227222.65101120000128
28Colton Parayko (VAN)X124711-360191423141117.39%1527422.832241236000022
29Tyson Barrie (OTT)X124711-510011182171419.05%1829724.71358124900000
30Vladislav Namestnikov (DET)X124711220172130152113.33%923519.57123821000028
31Dylan Larkin (FLO)X12381130017254212257.14%026321.9512343000016
32Anthony Duclair (STL)X1238116005193910307.69%327923.292021126000123
33Charlie McAvoy (STL)X123811516022241741217.65%1229724.72112824000018
34Ryan Strome (COL)X123811480121724112112.50%221718.1221383100000
35Evander Kane (DET)X12381138020254415326.82%022418.64123624000011
36Victor Hedman (TOT)X133811-26013131651818.75%2329422.62112725000037
37Brett Pesce (NYR)X1211011-22041520685.00%1329624.65123542000021
38Erik Karlsson (CGY)X120111160091794140.00%2128123.38022427000028
39Mark Scheifele (PHI)X12731040032938102918.42%024520.3910134000000
40Kirill Kaprizov (MTL)X126410-4209153271518.75%323919.9211272500000
41Nikita Kucherov (SAN)X12641034022344132313.64%023719.7812373000002
42Alex Killorn (TOR)X126410-140141541183214.63%122418.65112103300003
43Steven Stamkos (COL)X125510-2207283873313.16%127022.46224428000112
44Jack Eichel (MIN)X124610-42015444415279.09%328223.50123741000022
45Zach Hyman (TOR)X124610-212031214615328.70%425821.49224642000012
46Mikko Rantanen (NJD)X124610-42018114311359.30%226021.6411242900000
47Valeri Nichushkin (VAN)X12461072025133492011.76%021217.6411283400001
48Victor Olofsson (SAN)X124610-1001734151411.76%121618.0402232200000
49Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X1237104402620319199.68%120116.7301162300000
50Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X123710-4001233212329.38%1831226.003362139000038
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Juuse Saros (DAL)118210.9381.5266903172730000.6005111
2Mikko Koskinen (TMP)85120.9411.6148522132210000.333384
3Andrei Vasilevskiy (PHI)95310.9272.0054141182450110.000093
4Semyon Varlamov (FLO)117310.9232.1364820233000200.3333102
5Carey Price (MTL)84310.9332.1846801172540000.000084
6Jack Campbell (PIT)82230.9332.3046901182690100.000074
7Pavel Francouz (NYI)95400.9242.3453901212770000.000090
8Jaroslav Halak (CAR)117310.9162.3466600263090000.8005111
9Darcy Kuemper (CHI)107300.9142.3755721222560000.0000102
10Mackenzie Blackwood (NYR)73210.9232.4239600162080000.000066