Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX12671308024374994012.24%127022.50112530000010
Kevin FialaX125611-140111144123711.36%126121.78000113000002
David PerronX122790601920298286.90%025821.5002262900001
Jacob TroubaX12099310055172212130.00%1429124.250111127000027
Mikael GranlundX12347-720516349358.82%223919.94011524000034
Sami VatanenX12257-4201111223179.09%1625721.442021029000027
Ryan GetzlafX12325-66031271871916.67%220416.9611232300000
Brian DumoulinX12235-18016151241316.67%2228123.40000525000029
Luca SbisaX12044-26030813360.00%1119015.8200001000014
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X12213320715161912.50%212210.1600000000012
Philipp Kurashev (R)X1212310008217104.76%016814.0100032300001
Nathan BeaulieuX12123-2115101073614.29%418115.070000400001
Kevin RooneyX12202-1201711144914.29%2897.3800000000016
Nick CousinsX1211226011894611.11%113711.430000300000
Carl SoderbergX12112-7001618175145.88%119716.3900002000034
Tyler MyersX12022-580286125130.00%1524620.52011523000024
Drake CaggiulaX120110001159180.00%2937.7700001000012
Tage ThompsonX2000000011000.00%0146.920000000000
Mikhail MaltsevX10000000012530.00%0535.290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX1152.68%35500000.96010000810110
Kevin FialaX1058.82%1700000.84010002200301
David PerronX1061.54%1300000.70000000092111
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.620000005120010
Mikael GranlundX0035.71%1400000.59000000021000
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.54000000022000
Ryan GetzlafX1058.89%25300000.49000000011001
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.36000001100001
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.420000000121000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X0041.79%13400000.49000000033010
Philipp Kurashev (R)X0050.00%1600000.36000000063000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.33000010055000
Kevin RooneyX0148.44%6400000.45000000022010
Nick CousinsX0033.33%1200000.29000000073000
Carl SoderbergX0040.98%12200000.20000000033000
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.160000000125000
Drake CaggiulaX0057.14%1400000.210000000122000
Tage ThompsonX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Mikhail MaltsevX0075.00%400000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen20001.0000.0030000160000.0000012000
Elvis Merzlikins124710.8923.3869320393600010.3333120001

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roope HintzX121891202518318323.23%025120.9602263100003
Jordan StaalX1253862027273161816.13%619616.30000730000027
Mathew BarzalX124372201722507278.00%126522.0601163000000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX12437-22025334616288.70%421718.11112732000015
Alex DeBrincatX123473401521447376.82%126321.91101103000000
Mats ZuccarelloX12347-5000162362113.04%020917.3812333200000
Marcus JohanssonX12426800181331030.77%112810.690000000000
Christopher TanevX12156-32088156126.67%1326421.98011427000016
Marco ScandellaX1206646021143350.00%1320216.7900001000015
Jordan KyrouX122355000142311158.70%013911.620000100000
Noah HanifinX121451401316159156.67%1529524.56101736000016
Zdeno CharaX12145760221312268.33%626922.4100032400008
Alex GalchenyukX12134100231031210.00%0947.820000000008
Adam LowryX122131201411142914.29%21028.5300000000118
Jeff CarterX12123-1801472611133.85%118715.560001300000
Ty SmithX12033160711101120.00%723119.2400033500000
Ian ColeX1202234021126740.00%1118915.7300012000017
Jason SpezzaX120111000575100.00%0857.080000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roope HintzX0040.00%2500000.72010000093010
Jordan StaalX1054.72%15900000.82000001100301
Mathew BarzalX0247.41%34800000.53010000033001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2055.02%28900000.64010002200110
Alex DeBrincatX1052.38%2100000.53010000033100
Mats ZuccarelloX2044.44%1800000.67000000052010
Marcus JohanssonX0046.67%1500000.94000001200010
Christopher TanevX000.00%000000.45000000190000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.600000000123001
Jordan KyrouX0040.00%1000000.72010000022010
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.34000000190001
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.37000000190101
Alex GalchenyukX0033.33%300000.85000000083000
Adam LowryX0053.33%12000000.59000000033010
Jeff CarterX1050.00%1200000.320000001100001
Ty SmithX000.00%000000.260000000121000
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.210000001120000
Jason SpezzaX0016.67%600000.2400000001210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak117310.9162.3466600263090000.8005111111
Devan Dubnyk10100.9173.0060003360000.0000111000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladislav NamestnikovX124711220172130152113.33%923519.57123821000028
Evander KaneX12381138020254415326.82%022418.64123624000011
Justin FaulkX12099-614032142011120.00%1228023.30011723011022
Erik JohnsonX12448-312018131810922.22%2427923.29213522000026
Derick BrassardX12347-46017262271813.64%020116.7111222200000
Matt GrzelcykX12257100317137715.38%1225721.42123924011115
Alexander Volkov (R)X1133640010122871110.71%218917.2011251920228
Dustin BrownX123363401482381713.04%321217.6901112500000
Colton SceviourX12404-620992181219.05%217914.9000002000025
John MooreX11134-14015442425.00%618216.5501121500009
Korbinian HolzerX12033610022113040.00%1421818.1500016000019
Jay BeagleX11112-30022013457.69%311410.3800000011035
Sean KuralyX12112-1601514182155.56%216413.700000000006
Kyle TurrisX1211220013422694.55%021017.4901132300000
Curtis LazarX12101-4203582712.50%1907.480000000003
Zemgus GirgensonsX5011-720423130.00%0428.380000100002
Melker KarlssonX8011000033010.00%1637.820000000004
Ondrej KaseX12011-40008228170.00%217114.240110200000
Greg PaterynX12011-3751153130.00%2120917.4200000000029
Ben HuttonX1000-200010010.00%32120.880000200002
Dryden HuntX1000000212000.00%0109.720000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladislav NamestnikovX0044.44%1800000.94000000022101
Evander KaneX2062.50%2400000.98110000032210
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.640000000121001
Erik JohnsonX010.00%000000.57000000021111
Derick BrassardX0047.90%23800000.70000000011100
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.54000000022010
Alexander Volkov (R)X0033.33%1500000.63000000042000
Dustin BrownX1038.89%1800000.57010000022011
Colton SceviourX1036.36%3300000.45000000033000
John MooreX000.00%000000.44000000052000
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.280000000123002
Jay BeagleX1045.45%16500000.35000000075000
Sean KuralyX0048.15%21600000.24000000094000
Kyle TurrisX0052.45%26500000.19110000033010
Curtis LazarX0060.00%500000.22000000044000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0066.67%300000.48000000051000
Melker KarlssonX0031.82%2200000.32000000084000
Ondrej KaseX0050.00%1200000.120000000129000
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.100000100129000
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dryden HuntX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman (R)42200.9322.4524500101460000.667348200
Frederik Andersen84400.9052.7647800222310000.000084000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX128917100011650114716.00%326021.6421373200002
Dylan LarkinX12381130017254212257.14%026321.9512343000016
Alex OvechkinX127298120511652133513.46%026822.3110143000008
Nick BoninoX125384001232261422.73%313811.530000000006
Sean MonahanX1235866016283211279.38%021517.9100022700007
Noel AcciariX122575401222256198.00%416113.4201136000022
Brandon MontourX12167320127203135.00%2129824.830221032000128
Robert HaggX121673115281063316.67%918315.2700001000010
Travis SanheimX12077600115134110.00%1524920.77000527000017
Corey PerryX12426540154158526.67%213911.620000200007
J.T. CompherX12246200422389165.26%119916.5500011800001
Radko GudasX1206681003547330.00%823919.94000316000020
Josh MansonX12145420040716246.25%1828623.82000829000017
Johnny GaudreauX121340209233216333.13%121618.0300052400001
Adam GaudetteX111011552541525.00%0666.020000000008
Riley NashX1210102010694511.11%1937.7300001000024
Tobias RiederX9011255057260.00%1586.410000000009
Dylan GambrellX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Christian DjoosX1000000000000.00%000.250000000000
Juho LammikkoX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Frederic AllardX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Emil BemstromX2000-200002000.00%063.240000000000
William CarrierX4000-320801010.00%0235.840000000000
Brad HuntX5000-100000000.00%06913.750000200002
Evan BouchardX8000420052130.00%511914.900000700006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX1030.77%2600001.31010001400211
Dylan LarkinX0056.23%34500000.84010003400021
Alex OvechkinX2042.31%2600010.67110002200210
Nick BoninoX2051.45%17300001.16000000041111
Sean MonahanX1046.92%26000000.74000000120001
Noel AcciariX0046.43%5600100.87000000032010
Brandon MontourX100.00%000000.470000003110010
Robert HaggX100.00%000000.76000010091010
Travis SanheimX000.00%000000.560000000121101
Corey PerryX0041.67%1200000.86000000011100
J.T. CompherX0072.73%1100000.60000000061000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.500000001120011
Josh MansonX010.00%000000.350000001100100
Johnny GaudreauX0133.33%1200000.37000000170000
Adam GaudetteX0045.95%7400000.30000010088000
Riley NashX0052.38%2100000.22000000099000
Tobias RiederX0050.00%800000.35000010096000
Dylan GambrellX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Christian DjoosX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Juho LammikkoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Frederic AllardX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Emil BemstromX000.00%000000.00000000000000
William CarrierX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Evan BouchardX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov117310.9232.1364820233000200.3333102001
Linus Ullmark21000.8333.9576005300000.0000210001

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor Hedman (TOT)X133811-26013131651818.75%2329422.62112725000037
__Victor Hedman (PIT)X6268-4407572828.57%1315625.95112316000017
__Victor Hedman (MTL)X712322068931011.11%1013819.7700049000020
Kirill KaprizovX126410-4209153271518.75%323919.9211272500000
Connor McDavidX122810-46021314417394.55%124620.5001152500005
Darnell NurseX121910-11802318224104.55%2126422.01011926011236
Nick SuzukiX1227916011263914245.13%221918.2602272600000
Leon DraisaitlX12538-64072239122612.82%224220.1410132700000
Josh AndersonX1233666029102051215.00%015612.9800019000018
Teddy BluegerX12246560322115918.18%515713.0600000101143
Jonathan DrouinX12145-20069203135.00%215813.1602232700001
Jesperi KotkaniemiX1231450021292633.33%31089.0300000000119
Tyler ToffoliX122243006152910186.90%320316.9400000000012
Brendan GallagherX62133001141551213.33%19716.1010161700000
Ben ChiarotX121236120491063616.67%927723.1000000000029
Anthony BitettoX121231100186761014.29%1018115.0511231800006
Dmitry KulikovX6022-220280000.00%99315.5600000000017
Alexander Romanov (R)X12022300191012150.00%1423719.71000627000040
Thomas ChabotX12022-410016137380.00%1325321.0800012600001
Mathieu PerreaultX12011000445220.00%2806.650000100007
Cody EakinX6000-100062130.00%0396.430000000000
Artturi LehkonenX12000-1601016115100.00%314011.7000000000143
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor Hedman (TOT)X000.00%000100.75000000011012
__Victor Hedman (PIT)X000.00%000001.03000000011
__Victor Hedman (MTL)X000.00%000100.43000000011
Kirill KaprizovX0137.50%1600000.84000000011001
Connor McDavidX1050.94%32000000.81000000011100
Darnell NurseX100.00%000000.76000000061001
Nick SuzukiX0052.92%24000000.82000000022001
Leon DraisaitlX1046.77%6200000.66000000021000
Josh AndersonX1033.33%1200000.77000000140110
Teddy BluegerX1046.76%21600000.77000000140100
Jonathan DrouinX0038.46%1300000.63000000064100
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0049.23%6500000.74000001100000
Tyler ToffoliX0055.56%1800000.39000000074100
Brendan GallagherX1050.00%400000.62000000011010
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.22000000082020
Anthony BitettoX000.00%000000.33000000061000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.43000000061000
Alexander Romanov (R)X000.00%000000.170000000123000
Thomas ChabotX000.00%000000.160000000126010
Mathieu PerreaultX000.00%200000.250000000126000
Cody EakinX0059.09%4400000.00000000066000
Artturi LehkonenX0046.15%1300000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price84310.9332.1846801172540000.000084121
Ilya Sorokin (R)52200.8923.3125400141300000.000048000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam FoxX124913180261821111119.05%1329524.62213729000017
Sebastian AhoX125712-280133850182910.00%727422.83022529000013
John TavaresX1274113008284183617.07%021718.0701182400000
Mikko RantanenX124610-42018114311359.30%226021.6411242900000
Teuvo TeravainenX1228101203163311236.06%325521.29022327000011
Pavel BuchnevichX12448140201430112713.33%022618.8010142400002
Andre BurakovskyX1217830017234174.35%113110.880000100000
Jaccob SlavinX12437010020131831122.22%2329124.23112323000021
Drake BathersonX12347220137142421.43%212910.740000000000
Chris KreiderX120773802913273200.00%121317.7500052400000
Ryan MurrayX121455209751320.00%1317114.210001600000
Josh NorrisX123142006181221025.00%013611.370000000008
Adam LarssonX12134060451313347.69%2424920.79011318000023
Vince DunnX120336601544010.00%918014.9700016000010
Hampus LindholmX12033-100495370.00%2025521.21000025000022
Colton SissonsX1220222064111318.18%4957.9500000000030
Casey CizikasX1201140015139130.00%71008.3600003000031
Dominik KahunX120112000211050.00%0675.550000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam FoxX100.00%000000.88000000011103
Sebastian AhoX0150.27%36600000.88000000021110
John TavaresX2056.49%26200011.01000000011200
Mikko RantanenX0144.44%2700000.77000000011002
Teuvo TeravainenX1056.00%2500000.78000000091001
Pavel BuchnevichX0047.37%1900000.71000000022110
Andre BurakovskyX0033.33%600001.23000000083100
Jaccob SlavinX100.00%000100.48000000033020
Drake BathersonX1044.44%900001.09000000073011
Chris KreiderX0033.33%900000.660000000121010
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.59000000031010
Josh NorrisX1151.63%15300000.59000000044010
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.320000000112100
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.330000000126000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.240000000123000
Colton SissonsX1062.50%800000.42000000022000
Casey CizikasX0046.10%15400000.200000000126000
Dominik KahunX0033.33%300000.300000000122000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger74100.9092.5737300161760000.000057000
Thatcher Demko74300.8933.2834740191770000.000075100

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony CirelliX12591476031494273411.90%528723.92123521000047
Artemi PanarinX1276138004245394413.21%124920.7710162600004
Adam PelechX12191031602710831112.50%1729024.16123622000038
Paul StastnyX12268-30016242815317.14%421117.6102222400003
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X12347800652982010.34%124120.1112372600000
Mikael BacklundX12235-400513299146.90%018615.480000000000
Marcus FolignoX12145-3402614226194.55%418915.71011621000046
Jamie OleksiakX12145014040360416.67%1025421.21112324000025
Torey KrugX1214528011713667.69%625721.4301172500001
Barclay GoodrowX12314-140151691733.33%213110.9600000000023
Rickard RakellX12314-58099315309.68%320517.0410132200000
Patrik NemethX12123120191592111.11%1824520.4300000000040
Johan LarssonX12112-14037163166.25%212110.0700000000014
Jacob MacDonaldX902211202173230.00%1514716.2900001000128
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X41011000121250.00%0174.250000000004
__Jordan Eberle (PIT)X41011000121250.00%0174.250000000004
Derek StepanX12101-22001513387.69%11078.8900000000123
Zack KassianX1210104011643525.00%1715.950000200000
Matt RoyX3000-460412000.00%34715.620000000008
Will ButcherX9000100143300.00%715016.69000217000013
Antoine RousselX9000-120517250.00%2535.860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony CirelliX2048.48%39600000.98110000031231
Artemi PanarinX1052.94%1700001.04010000011311
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.690000000101010
Paul StastnyX0155.11%27400000.760100001100000
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X0137.50%1600000.58000000063010
Mikael BacklundX2045.00%2000000.54010000140000
Marcus FolignoX0055.56%1800000.53000000055001
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.39000000032000
Torey KrugX100.00%000000.39000000011001
Barclay GoodrowX0051.88%13300000.61000000022000
Rickard RakellX0030.00%1000000.39010001100000
Patrik NemethX010.00%000000.24000000072010
Johan LarssonX0042.86%1400000.33000000077000
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%000000.27000000092000
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X0042.86%700001.18000000022000
__Jordan Eberle (PIT)X0042.86%700001.18000000022
Derek StepanX0043.31%12700000.19000000088000
Zack KassianX0057.14%700000.28000000022000
Matt RoyX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Antoine RousselX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz95400.9242.3453901212770000.000090210
Cam Talbot32100.9043.5918400111140001.000530000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX125611-420103645103011.11%324820.63112937011011
Brett PesceX1211011-22041520685.00%1329624.65123542000021
Connor BrownX12538-22051934172714.71%523219.3410163500003
Adam HenriqueX12268-50010251581913.33%120216.8404413600000
Esa LindellX12257-16044131141218.18%1828623.79202632000019
Jamie BennX92460100205224159.09%213214.6201132600001
Reilly SmithX12246-820920467294.35%321217.65112103800000
Blake ColemanX12246-68041204716284.26%423619.671231036000026
Damon SeversonX12055-10802312184130.00%1025321.11022134200008
Rasmus AsplundX1231410065153620.00%01008.350000100000
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X12134360810921011.11%520416.9700063100002
Matt NietoX1212320038951211.11%31169.7000001101116
Jakub VoracekX12123-320512227124.55%019516.2400021200000
Andrej SekeraX9033-100534160.00%1115116.7800000011012
Ryan DzingelX9202-1207693722.22%010611.780000000000
Morgan GeekieX12202100101260433.33%01018.430000100002
Alex GoligoskiX6112240171121150.00%79115.1100000000014
Lars EllerX611222021211189.09%36911.480000100004
Ryan HartmanX1211210099214184.76%216513.7700000000029
Jason DemersX9011-5201951040.00%1516418.1900000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX1149.37%31600000.89000000032200
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.74000000160000
Connor BrownX1065.00%2000000.69000003300010
Adam HenriqueX0052.08%24000000.79000000240001
Esa LindellX100.00%000000.49000001100010
Jamie BennX0060.00%1500000.91000000020000
Reilly SmithX0022.22%900000.57000000053000
Blake ColemanX0041.77%7900000.51000000041010
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.390000001120000
Rasmus AsplundX0023.08%1300000.80000001100100
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X000.00%000000.39000000130000
Matt NietoX0035.71%1400000.52000000190000
Jakub VoracekX0021.43%1400000.31000000087000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.40000000094000
Ryan DzingelX1045.12%8200000.38000000044001
Morgan GeekieX0152.75%9100000.40000000044000
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.44000000055001
Lars EllerX0062.96%8100000.58000000022000
Ryan HartmanX0030.77%1300000.24000000033000
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.12000000095000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood73210.9232.4239600162080000.000066001
Martin Jones61500.8674.0432700221650000.000066001

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John KlingbergX1231215-56029122081215.00%2028723.94358124700006
Kyle ConnorX1256110209245915268.47%126622.14022123800000
Tyson BarrieX124711-510011182171419.05%1829724.71358124900000
Jonathan MarchessaultX1245926034254093410.00%123319.4611243800002
Cody CeciX12459-1202312153926.67%2223919.92000512000021
Paul ByronX1243722020203351712.12%317614.6700000000024
Vinnie HinostrozaX1224610052022299.09%116213.5300000000010
James van RiemsdykX12066-50048216210.00%222118.4002263300000
Craig SmithX12325-4001982211113.64%021918.2510153300000
Nicklas BackstromX12235-4002312610177.69%024620.4711263800000
Joonas DonskoiX12213-4007214010225.00%323019.17000103100008
Sean WalkerX120330008510180.00%1419716.44011622000018
Mark PysykXX41121002122550.00%1245.9010111100000
Jordan MartinookX12022-160484230.00%3917.5800000000023
Warren FoegeleX1202220011921590.00%116313.5700000000010
Michael Del ZottoX12101010020630033.33%317414.4900000000014
Victor RaskX11011000126460.00%1625.660000200000
Dylan DeMeloX12011-14028118040.00%1622518.7500000000119
Ryan ReavesX1000-200100000.00%066.350000000000
Richard PanikX8000-300207030.00%2475.900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John KlingbergX100.00%000001.04000000011022
Kyle ConnorX1029.41%1700000.83000000021110
Tyson BarrieX100.00%000100.74000000022110
Jonathan MarchessaultX2041.74%21800000.77000000031001
Cody CeciX110.00%000000.75000000043210
Paul ByronX0130.00%1000000.80000000130200
Vinnie HinostrozaX0047.85%20900000.74000001100002
James van RiemsdykX0027.78%1800000.540000000122000
Craig SmithX0246.15%9100000.46000000055001
Nicklas BackstromX0047.00%30000000.41000000022000
Joonas DonskoiX1037.50%2400000.26000000044000
Sean WalkerX000.00%000000.300000000124000
Mark PysykXX000.00%000001.69000000031000
Jordan MartinookX0045.71%14000000.440000000122000
Warren FoegeleX0030.00%1000000.250000001120000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.1200000001111000
Victor RaskX0066.67%300000.320000000113000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.090000000128000
Ryan ReavesX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Richard PanikX0033.33%300000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington95400.9212.5653901232910020.000093100
Malcolm Subban32100.8853.331800010870000.000039000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX12731040032938102918.42%024520.3910134000000
Mikhail SergachevX1219101802813207115.00%1228223.521231133022036
Elias LindholmX1254944015295814308.62%028323.541231137000045
Mattias EkholmX120771601219175140.00%1529024.180441142022038
Andrei SvechnikovX1215668030133610262.78%123719.7600043600002
Keith YandleX121562000893811.11%818015.0002264300000
K'Andre MillerX1223501201712216159.52%925721.44101933000031
Daniel SprongX1214514029141237.14%014412.0200001000010
T.J. OshieX1231418022122392113.04%315112.5720243500001
Kirby Dach (R)X122242005171551513.33%115412.8100000101121
Matt DumbaX12044-180261010130.00%1622618.8100000000029
Nikolaj EhlersX12213-100312349105.88%020316.8901153600000
Kasperi KapanenX12213-2001220274227.41%421718.1000019101349
Max ComtoisX1221314016694922.22%0887.320002400000
Brayden SchennX12213-46036192081610.00%020116.7210182900000
Jani HakanpaaX1202241203593240.00%1517014.200000100004
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X12022100140000.00%2453.7100000000013
Jan Jenik (R)X12101-1200281412.50%0746.140001300000
Joe ThorntonX12011020164040.00%0695.770000000000
Michael McLeodX12000060432110.00%0302.4600000000120
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX1051.84%32600000.82000000011101
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.710000000102020
Elias LindholmX0149.09%16500000.64000001100012
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.480000001120010
Andrei SvechnikovX0040.00%2500000.51000000011000
Keith YandleX010.00%000000.67000000061010
K'Andre MillerX000.00%000000.39000000022000
Daniel SprongX1036.84%1900000.69000000091100
T.J. OshieX0033.33%2100000.53000000099110
Kirby Dach (R)X1049.34%15200000.52000000076000
Matt DumbaX000.00%000000.350000002120010
Nikolaj EhlersX1041.18%1700000.30000001100001
Kasperi KapanenX0054.17%2400000.28000000088001
Max ComtoisX1040.00%500000.68000000011000
Brayden SchennX1048.98%19600000.300000000107001
Jani HakanpaaX000.00%000000.230000000128001
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X000.00%000000.900000000124000
Jan Jenik (R)X100.00%400000.27000000044001
Joe ThorntonX0051.61%6200000.2900000001211000
Michael McLeodX0047.37%1900000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy95310.9272.0054141182450110.000093400
Matt Murray32010.9142.57187008930000.000039100

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock BoeserX125380005123492714.71%123719.77000522101320
Chris TierneyX124480004192151219.05%020617.1601122200005
Logan CoutureX12448-12011435313547.55%430325.28123428000049
Alec MartinezX12167320415161176.25%2427923.22112324000041
Tomas TatarX12145-120238192185.26%120316.8900011600007
Blake WheelerX12055-21202319346220.00%226421.98011328000137
Brady TkachukX1231454353991831316.67%116613.8000011000000
Tanner PearsonX12134-420710257144.00%215412.790000000006
Nikita ZadorovX121347140366174135.88%1325921.55000725000133
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X1103304016311450.00%2948.500000000007
__Tyler Bertuzzi (COL)X9033000615040.00%1636.980000000007
__Tyler Bertuzzi (PIT)X20000401026410.00%13115.350000000000
Alexander EdlerX1203304032167130.00%1220617.19000210011020
Rocco GrimaldiX121121000640125.00%0463.790000000000
Jon MerrillX6022-140635210.00%49515.7600001011011
Alexander RadulovX1210130043621016.67%0615.090000000006
Marcus Pettersson (TOT)X11011-3201683030.00%716014.560000000008
__Marcus Pettersson (COL)X9011-3001662010.00%612013.290000000001
__Marcus Pettersson (PIT)X2000020021020.00%14120.270000000007
Gabriel VilardiX12011-300126164140.00%015012.480000000000
Alex FormentonX2000-200201000.00%0147.210000000004
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X11000-440704030.00%1585.230000100000
__Nick Ritchie (NYI)X3000-140402020.00%13210.630000100000
__Nick Ritchie (PIT)X8000-300302010.00%0263.210000000000
Trevor van RiemsdykX12000-720250210.00%1117514.560000400009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock BoeserX1016.67%1200000.67000000033012
Chris TierneyX0043.02%26500000.78000000011110
Logan CoutureX0049.39%41100000.53010001100100
Alec MartinezX100.00%000000.50000000180001
Tomas TatarX1021.05%1900000.49000000011001
Blake WheelerX0065.38%2600000.381100002120000
Brady TkachukX0011.11%900000.48000010011000
Tanner PearsonX0026.67%1500000.520000000101000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.31000000082012
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X0058.33%1200000.640000000117000
__Tyler Bertuzzi (COL)X0077.78%900000.950000000117
__Tyler Bertuzzi (PIT)X000.00%300000.000000000117
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.290000000123000
Rocco GrimaldiX0041.79%6700000.88000000022010
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.42000000063000
Alexander RadulovX1080.00%500000.33000000022000
Marcus Pettersson (TOT)X000.00%000000.120000000118000
__Marcus Pettersson (COL)X000.00%000000.170000000118
__Marcus Pettersson (PIT)X000.00%000000.000000000118
Gabriel VilardiX0052.84%17600000.130000000128000
Alex FormentonX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X0040.00%500000.0000000001111000
__Nick Ritchie (NYI)X0050.00%200000.0000000001111
__Nick Ritchie (PIT)X0033.33%300000.0000000001111
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell82230.9332.3046901182690100.000074100
Alex Stalock43100.8663.902000013970001.000348100
Calvin Petersen10100.8864.0060004350000.000010000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX1256116209395913328.47%127222.631121232000339
Claude GirouxX1228107408234111224.88%122418.6302253300000
Ryan McDonaghX1217838018181411117.14%2228123.391121234000032
Alex TuchX123473001313378218.11%321417.8610183200000
Brent BurnsX121673601920195105.26%2630925.79112934000031
Erik HaulaX123362608143061310.00%217314.450111600005
Josh BaileyX123367007131762117.65%219616.3210122500002
Yanni GourdeX1232518026122932510.34%420016.70011627000225
Pius SuterX12235020915256168.00%218615.5101183300019
Scott MayfieldX12224311528981625.00%1823319.4000002000029
Erik GudbransonX12134414037972214.29%1619616.3000000000019
Carson SoucyX12044075156102120.00%621918.29011432000012
Shane PintoX8202160814123916.67%110212.7500000000015
Janne KuokkanenX121120003512588.33%014111.760002800000
Justin BraunX120224204674110.00%1420817.3500053000002
Nick BjugstadX120220100112103100.00%11068.840000000000
Michael RafflX51010002261216.67%1428.490000000000
Mark JankowskiX91010202813197.69%310711.9100000000029
Max DomiX12011-1751019188200.00%112110.070000100001
Casey MittelstadtX2000000013010.00%0188.800000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX1156.17%38100000.81110002400012
Claude GirouxX0049.18%6100000.89010000260000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.57000000210000
Alex TuchX2027.27%1100000.65000001100010
Brent BurnsX000.00%000000.450000001110001
Erik HaulaX1060.00%1000000.69000000033010
Josh BaileyX0027.27%1100000.61000001100010
Yanni GourdeX1051.35%3700000.50000001100010
Pius SuterX0045.50%21100000.54010000083100
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.34000011100002
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.41000000170010
Carson SoucyX000.00%000000.360000101120000
Shane PintoX0053.85%13000000.39000001100100
Janne KuokkanenX0147.06%1700000.28000000160001
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.190000000128000
Nick BjugstadX0060.00%500000.380000000127000
Michael RafflX0050.00%400000.47000000000000
Mark JankowskiX1050.94%10600000.19000000055001
Max DomiX0070.00%1000000.170000100125000
Casey MittelstadtX0033.33%1500000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen85120.9411.6148522132210000.333384310
Antti Raanta41300.9043.5024000141460000.000048100

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex KillornX126410-140141541183214.63%122418.65112103300003
Zach HymanX124610-212031214615328.70%425821.49224642000012
Alex PietrangeloX123710-4001233212329.38%1831226.003362139000038
Sidney CrosbyX12369-310011405618415.36%024920.79022104100000
Mike HoffmanX12448-5005164062510.00%120617.1911284100000
Justin HollX12145-1001314224104.55%1727022.490001337000135
Jake MuzzinX12055-41203720186180.00%2128623.820221238000033
Nazem KadriX12224-214018182813167.14%120417.0100063300000
Carter VerhaegheX12044-12084297130.00%020316.9301193400000
Brayden McNabbX12123-1100351165616.67%2225821.4900001000030
Nick LeddyX12123-54061212028.33%418115.11112113700003
Braydon CoburnX11112-310017650420.00%313211.9900000000010
Michael BuntingX12101-44015417365.88%115813.190000100005
Nate ThompsonX12101-2007752520.00%1776.4300000000014
David KampfX12011-2000134340.00%0877.2400000000023
Tyler BozakX12011-300228194140.00%418515.3900002000050
Travis DermottX2000-100100000.00%2136.380000000002
Brock McGinnX12000-1402215178180.00%018315.2300001000144
Cedric PaquetteX12000-2401435250.00%0635.260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex KillornX1142.11%1900000.89000000011200
Zach HymanX0052.94%1700000.78020001300110
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.64000000410000
Sidney CrosbyX1055.17%34800000.72220000011001
Mike HoffmanX1050.00%800000.78220001100001
Justin HollX000.00%000000.37000000071000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.350000000121001
Nazem KadriX0055.60%25000000.39000000083010
Carter VerhaegheX0040.00%2000000.390000000121000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.23000000120010
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.33000000095000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.30000000044000
Michael BuntingX0041.67%1200000.13000000055000
Nate ThompsonX0043.59%3900000.26000000099000
David KampfX0057.89%5700000.230000000129000
Tyler BozakX0058.11%26500000.110000000124000
Travis DermottX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Brock McGinnX0031.58%1900000.0000000001212000
Cedric PaquetteX0050.00%200000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby84220.9112.5948601212370101.000283011
Ville Husso11000.8852.7765003260000.667310000
Laurent Brossoit30300.8723.671800011860000.000039000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex IafalloX12549-14052238132113.16%321417.84011824000133
Oscar KlefbomX12189-2100718173175.88%1325220.97000728000030
Phillip DanaultX12437-42012243792310.81%722218.54011829000032
Mark GiordanoX12156-820328117139.09%1426822.33022332000035
Radek FaksaX1223568020171871811.11%119716.3800006000032
Zach Sanford (TOT)X132351401242715127.41%219815.22101315000012
__Zach Sanford (PHO)X50111002110510.00%16813.520000000008
__Zach Sanford (WAS)X822404010317101111.76%113016.2910131500004
Phil KesselX12145200018296183.45%219516.2400043400000
Derek ForbortX12224321524993322.22%1722018.3100032200008
Brandon SutterX12224-7001242311168.70%017314.4400052400000
Niko MikkolaX61340205250120.00%48113.530000000000
Marc StaalX12134-24023994411.11%1023919.90000415000032
Oskar SundqvistX12033-1201812176160.00%117014.1800029000135
Brian BoyleX8112-2806872514.29%1739.090000000001
Jack JohnsonX12112-71002213102610.00%824820.63101419000030
James NealX12022-24018622540.00%019115.8800043400000
Tyler GraovacX5101-2004571314.29%06212.370001800000
Adam ErneX8011-1201355180.00%18811.020000100000
Artem AnisimovX12011-10022184110.00%015913.2700021400000
Brett ConnollyX12011-40045102100.00%113411.190000000000
Jarred TinordiX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob de la RoseX5000-120313240.00%0418.190000000000
Shayne GostisbehereX70002002815740.00%713819.6900072200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex IafalloX0042.86%2800000.84000002300101
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.72000000210010
Phillip DanaultX0156.93%27400010.63000000021100
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.45000000063000
Radek FaksaX0056.44%22500000.51000000022100
Zach Sanford (TOT)X1031.25%1600000.51000000011001
__Zach Sanford (PHO)X0028.57%700000.30000000011
__Zach Sanford (WAS)X1033.33%900000.61000000011
Phil KesselX1054.55%1100000.510100003100020
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.36000010061002
Brandon SutterX0057.28%20600000.46000000077001
Niko MikkolaX000.00%000000.99000000022000
Marc StaalX100.00%000000.34000000021000
Oskar SundqvistX0043.75%1600000.350000000125000
Brian BoyleX0145.00%6000000.55000000022000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.16000000076000
James NealX0040.00%1000000.210100000123000
Tyler GraovacX1041.89%7400000.32000000033000
Adam ErneX0016.67%600000.23000000083000
Artem AnisimovX0040.00%500000.130000000127000
Brett ConnollyX0033.33%600000.150100000126000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jacob de la RoseX0066.67%300000.00000000055000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry114610.8942.6266521292740000.5002111110
Craig Anderson10100.8573.0060003210000.0000111000

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel Eriksson EkX125914295243148123210.42%324620.53134627000024
Ivan ProvorovX126511-410031183142719.35%2429724.77202525000024
Dominik KubalikX1245946013152482416.67%122318.5812362700000
Elias PetterssonX12369-34012294516436.67%024420.2912362800000
Shea TheodoreX12279100515144414.29%1423019.1713492900002
Zach PariseX123475601143415178.82%422318.61112112700000
Zach WerenskiX12167-2209182310124.35%828223.51123113000004
Max PaciorettyX12246-12022102611257.69%023919.9501152800000
David PastrnakX12325-6009204014367.50%024220.1410152800000
Shea WeberX12145360258116119.09%924820.69000325000023
Trevor Zegras (R)X12112100112182155.56%013211.000000000000
Michael Stone (TOT)X11022-46013117880.00%1818216.5201135000034
__Michael Stone (NYI)X3022-300336450.00%55418.0201135000011
__Michael Stone (ANA)X8000-1601081430.00%1312815.9600000000023
Ross ColtonX310104042100100.00%03411.190000000000
Nikita ZaitsevX12011-1202549210.00%1419816.5300002000032
Jack Hughes (R)X1201112051715690.00%113211.010000000000
Matt BenningX4000020331000.00%26115.130000000004
Leo KomarovX80000602065340.00%311113.9100000000024
Chris WagnerX12000-3201164250.00%2806.7000000000011
Blake ComeauX12000-2409514790.00%3897.4500000000016
Joakim NordstromX12000-320264110.00%01038.5700000000034
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Eriksson EkX1051.85%29700001.14000010120012
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.74000001100020
Dominik KubalikX2150.00%1800000.81000000022200
Elias PetterssonX0053.69%29800000.74000000022010
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.78000000052100
Zach PariseX1071.43%1400000.63000000120000
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.50000000044100
Max PaciorettyX0027.27%2200000.50000000044011
David PastrnakX1117.65%1700000.41000000042000
Shea WeberX000.00%000000.400000000112001
Trevor Zegras (R)X0050.00%1000000.30000000055000
Michael Stone (TOT)X000.00%000000.220000000118000
__Michael Stone (NYI)X000.00%000000.740000000118
__Michael Stone (ANA)X000.00%000000.000000000118
Ross ColtonX100.00%300000.60000000000000
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.100000000125001
Jack Hughes (R)X0046.15%15600000.150000000128000
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Leo KomarovX000.00%500000.00000000088000
Chris WagnerX0037.50%800000.0000000001212000
Blake ComeauX0050.00%1200000.0000000001212000
Joakim NordstromX0039.29%14000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury116410.9212.4566201273410000.0000111112
Carter Hart10100.8133.0359003160000.0000111000

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel ZachaX12279-140732294216.90%423419.5012331400002
Kyle PalmieriX12538-120111534102214.71%023719.7411251400000
Jason ZuckerX12538220121818101227.78%322218.4600001200000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX123582202617319179.68%222618.8301151400000
Frank VatranoX1243710017162282118.18%418415.340000100007
Brady SkjeiX12246-21001491071020.00%2728123.38112413000023
Connor MurphyX12156-2802411127108.33%1527923.27134513000122
John MarinoX12055320161510540.00%1723119.25022413000023
Ryan JohansenX12314-2206113091410.00%018115.0611261200000
Philippe MyersX1213406022963516.67%1122718.95112110000014
Ethan BearX12123-14012950220.00%1320517.040000000009
Ryan LindgrenX12033-810032115450.00%1521718.070001300009
Nikita GusevX12033-300713179220.00%119516.210000500000
Zach Aston-ReeseX12011-54010910250.00%013110.9500000000332
Mathieu JosephX3000100316320.00%03611.980000000001
Ivan BarbashevX9000-2207362130.00%510011.1000000000021
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X10000-580168147200.00%017617.5800051500002
__Nino Niederreiter (WAS)X3000-300108470.00%04514.840004900002
__Nino Niederreiter (PHO)X7000-28015863130.00%013118.750001600000
Lawson CrouseX12000-300522190.00%0705.8600001000010
Tyler PitlickX12000-3004124130.00%1937.7800000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel ZachaX0058.52%17600000.77000000170002
Kyle PalmieriX0031.25%1600000.68000000510101
Jason ZuckerX2043.75%1600000.72000001100200
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0044.31%24600000.71000000120011
Frank VatranoX1148.57%7000000.76000000066101
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.43000001100000
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.430000001110001
John MarinoX000.00%000000.430000001120000
Ryan JohansenX0051.44%20800000.44000001100001
Philippe MyersX010.00%000000.350000000113000
Ethan BearX000.00%000000.29000000071100
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%000000.280000001120000
Nikita GusevX0037.50%1600000.310000000127000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0046.30%5400000.150000000127000
Mathieu JosephX0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Ivan BarbashevX0050.00%800000.00000000099000
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X0050.00%1000000.0000000001010000
__Nino Niederreiter (WAS)X000.00%100000.0000000001010
__Nino Niederreiter (PHO)X0055.56%900000.0000000001010
Lawson CrouseX0014.29%700000.0000000001212000
Tyler PitlickX0049.57%11500000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom123900.9033.2571920394000000.0000120000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX12651160022249143512.24%325220.9702252600000
Bo HorvatX125611-140131834132414.71%121417.8324682300000
Erik KarlssonX120111160091794140.00%2128123.38022427000028
Auston MatthewsX125496002355817408.62%326021.7121392600009
Brandon TanevX12459580301839132810.26%627522.89123626000026
Kris RussellX12268000810141714.29%1521317.76246522000026
Ilya MikheyevX12268-1401213378365.41%221217.6613482300000
Cale MakarX12167360816195125.26%1529024.1810172600006
Andrew MangiapaneX12224-12099234198.70%121217.6411222300000
Joel EdmundsonX12044-21553156270.00%1227222.63011322000022
Travis HamonicX12044114021813370.00%820116.740000100000
Blake LizotteX123030000391533.33%0736.090000000000
Jeremy LauzonX120330802656120.00%1318915.7600000000024
Charlie CoyleX12202-100491441214.29%115412.8500000000021
Tyler MotteX12101-1201712248154.17%314712.2200000000013
Luke GlendeningX12101000417531020.00%31099.0900000000037
Joel ArmiaX12011-140117237160.00%013411.160000000000
Garnet HathawayX120000408310530.00%0726.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX0065.22%2300000.87110001100110
Bo HorvatX2053.14%23900001.03110000033210
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000000.780000002120020
Auston MatthewsX2151.21%33000000.69110002300101
Brandon TanevX1035.29%1700000.66000000052101
Kris RussellX100.00%000000.75000000160000
Ilya MikheyevX0162.50%1600000.76000000033111
Cale MakarX010.00%000000.48000000250000
Andrew MangiapaneX0047.06%1700000.38000000055000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.290001001120000
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.400000000121000
Blake LizotteX1050.00%200000.82000001100002
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%000000.320000001120000
Charlie CoyleX0049.36%15600000.26000000011001
Tyler MotteX0054.55%1100000.14000000066100
Luke GlendeningX0053.75%16000000.18000000077000
Joel ArmiaX0053.33%1500000.150000000126000
Garnet HathawayX0066.67%300000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin10001.0000.001100080000.0000012000
Philipp Grubauer128400.9052.4471301293050100.5002120110

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX1231114110020204313276.98%425721.4003332400000
Ryan O'ReillyX12661210023439142515.38%225721.4220252400000
Vincent TrocheckX1237104402620319199.68%120116.7301162300000
Jeff PetryX121890160314151196.67%1528623.79033725011023
Brandon SaadX124484001739122510.26%220016.6301152300000
Tom WilsonX123583140489345218.82%223219.3301172400000
Oliver BjorkstrandX1252710071029121117.24%222318.6010132100011
Ryan EllisX12167-1801014166136.25%1528723.901121024000029
Filip ChytilX12336300016173817.65%112710.610000300001
Derek GrantX12246460921237108.70%215412.8100000011122
Dmitry OrlovX1215654032915286.67%1324320.261011122011028
Nic DowdX113254402161971615.79%413712.4600000000018
Devon ToewsX1213404071515876.67%1928123.40000522101130
Brad RichardsonX1220200081532366.67%21149.5100000101144
Derek RyanX1211200001284512.50%21129.3300000000143
Jan RuttaX110227201161120.00%1117215.6500000000017
Anton StralmanX1102261751276340.00%714713.330000100004
Alexander BarabanovX1000000011100.00%065.900000000001
Kevin ShattenkirkX1000-100100010.00%11414.500000000002
Mikey AndersonX1000120400000.00%21313.030000000000
Trevor MooreX2000000102100.00%0115.300000000000
Colin BlackwellX2000-100320000.00%1199.310000000001
Austin WatsonX8000000814120.00%0485.950000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX1040.00%2000001.09010000410022
Ryan O'ReillyX1154.80%32300000.93010001400110
Vincent TrocheckX0150.40%25000001.00000000052110
Jeff PetryX100.00%000000.63000001100100
Brandon SaadX2027.78%1800000.80000000022012
Tom WilsonX0023.08%1300000.69010000031100
Oliver BjorkstrandX0058.33%1200000.63000001100100
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.49000000130010
Filip ChytilX00100.00%700000.94000000120010
Derek GrantX1054.64%19400000.78000000082001
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.49000000033000
Nic DowdX0028.57%700000.73000001100100
Devon ToewsX000.00%000000.28000000066001
Brad RichardsonX0044.74%7600000.35000000044000
Derek RyanX1057.14%8400000.36000000074000
Jan RuttaX000.00%000000.230000000114000
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.270000000112000
Alexander BarabanovX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mikey AndersonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Trevor MooreX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Colin BlackwellX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Austin WatsonX0020.00%500000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper107300.9142.3755721222560000.0000102101
Thomas Greiss30110.9072.51168007750000.6673210010

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX125712-20061145123011.11%528123.461451028000028
John CarlsonX12561142025142351821.74%2030725.603361429000020
Ryan StromeX123811480121724112112.50%221718.1221383100000
Steven StamkosX125510-2207283873313.16%127022.46224428000112
Morgan RiellyX121910480141416876.25%1426522.11044829000018
Evgeny KuznetsovX1262840017312281527.27%221718.1011243000000
J.T. MillerX12167-26039152714303.70%126922.39123528000012
Brock NelsonX122464409122716207.41%121718.1000043000000
Mark BorowieckiX12246-12155310254108.00%1523019.19123122900000
Justin SchultzX12066-100094130.00%1321417.810000100007
William Nylander (TOT)X133140003183081810.00%119114.6700029000010
__William Nylander (MIN)X411210015111109.09%16015.010000100000
__William Nylander (PIT)X620200019196610.53%011418.9900028000010
__William Nylander (COL)X3000-100140120.00%0175.590000000000
Kris Letang (TOT)X13134-43353016207165.00%1427621.26000520000022
__Kris Letang (PIT)X10134-33152515184165.56%1024024.02000520000022
__Kris Letang (COL)X3000-120512300.00%43612.070000100000
Rasmus AnderssonX12044-42012610460.00%720917.46011429000123
Viktor ArvidssonX12303-10014105530.00%1746.140000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX12202-200316113618.18%215713.1100011000127
Denis GurianovX12112-2004132110174.76%113110.950001100002
Kailer YamamotoX12112-10011913237.69%2725.970000000000
Sam BennettX12011-220151174120.00%013010.820000100000
Riley Stillman (R)X12011000930020.00%4615.0400000000021
Phillip Di GiuseppeX12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alexandre TexierX12000000000000.00%010.060000000001
Fabian ZetterlundX12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lassi ThomsonX12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Raphael Lavoie (R)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX0026.32%1900000.85000001100111
John CarlsonX210.00%000010.72000001100212
Ryan StromeX0050.00%1800001.01000001100101
Steven StamkosX0155.14%32100010.74000000150101
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.750000001110101
Evgeny KuznetsovX2053.91%25600010.74000000120100
J.T. MillerX0058.82%1700000.52000000140000
Brock NelsonX0031.58%1900000.55000000022010
Mark BorowieckiX110.00%000000.52000101100010
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.560000001120000
William Nylander (TOT)X0047.06%8500000.42000000033000
__William Nylander (MIN)X0053.19%4700000.67000000033
__William Nylander (PIT)X0039.47%3800000.35000000033
__William Nylander (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000033
Kris Letang (TOT)X000.00%000000.290000000123000
__Kris Letang (PIT)X000.00%000000.330000000123
__Kris Letang (COL)X000.00%000000.000000000123
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%000000.380000000122000
Viktor ArvidssonX1050.00%800000.81000000088000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1041.54%6500000.25000000033001
Denis GurianovX0128.57%700000.300000000103010
Kailer YamamotoX0035.44%7900000.56000000077010
Sam BennettX0045.77%14200000.1500000001210000
Riley Stillman (R)X000.00%000000.3300000001210000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Alexandre TexierX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Fabian ZetterlundX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Lassi ThomsonX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Raphael Lavoie (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith127410.9072.5072020303230100.0000120001

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mattias JanmarkX12448-3000333292712.50%427923.29123624000042
Rudolfs BalcersX125273403111441235.71%21199.890000000000
Darren HelmX12257-100322214189.52%217214.3001152200001
Drew DoughtyX12167-1803116126108.33%2029324.44112519000031
Jake GardinerX12167-800161691511.11%1125821.53123320000027
Ilya KovalchukX12415-5003102872514.29%222018.36112323000116
Brendan LemieuxX12325380149123525.00%114912.450000500005
Ryan PulockX12145-2402322226134.55%2529824.851121125000031
Jordan GreenwayX12134-610017203210253.13%124820.68022224000015
Cal ClutterbuckX12044-6803117183140.00%318115.1002221700000
Maxime LajoieX12044-8000114230.00%1717714.7200014000012
Luke KuninX12213-8201326348245.88%723819.84101522000133
Mason MarchmentX12101-3206540925.00%1826.830000000007
Alexandre CarrierX12011-41002745160.00%1924020.00000417000021
Martin MarincinX12011-4802550130.00%1315813.160000600001
Kristian VesalainenX12011-400157340.00%0877.280000000000
Dominik SimonX2000-100022100.00%0136.680000000001
Sami NikuX2000-320611000.00%12210.950000000001
Klim KostinX2000000014120.00%02010.220000000000
Adam BrooksX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX2000-300210010.00%13215.790000000000
Jansen HarkinsX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Trent FredericX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sammy BlaisX12000-810027410360.00%017614.680000000006
Joey AndersonX12000-420382480.00%0877.280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mattias JanmarkX0143.90%36900010.57000000033100
Rudolfs BalcersX0044.44%900001.18000002200100
Darren HelmX0046.45%15500000.82000000250000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.48000000022001
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.54000000180000
Ilya KovalchukX0028.57%1400000.45000000033010
Brendan LemieuxX1046.67%1500000.67000000033000
Ryan PulockX100.00%000000.340000000102010
Jordan GreenwayX0046.94%4900000.32000000092000
Cal ClutterbuckX0033.33%3000000.440000000123000
Maxime LajoieX000.00%000000.450000000121000
Luke KuninX1050.24%20900000.25000000044001
Mason MarchmentX0047.62%8400000.24000000099000
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%000000.080000000123001
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.130000000128000
Kristian VesalainenX0025.00%1600000.230000000129000
Dominik SimonX0025.00%400000.00000000000000
Sami NikuX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Klim KostinX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Adam BrooksX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jansen HarkinsX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Trent FredericX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Sammy BlaisX0050.00%1400000.0000000001212000
Joey AndersonX0042.86%700000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith11001.0000.0034000100000.0000010000
Ben Bishop122810.8923.5669101413800000.0000120210

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonas BrodinX12281052014131541913.33%921918.26112934000016
Andrew CoppX1245934027293161612.90%520517.11033630000020
Jason RobertsonX1235830061524141612.50%117614.6610142100003
Travis KonecnyX121783202613239214.35%123519.5902212700001
Victor MeteX1215674010560616.67%316914.110000100001
Ryan GravesX12156180221311899.09%2025221.01011519000012
Ondrej PalatX123256402612339219.09%120116.7100014000016
Oskar LindblomX12235440159274177.41%016814.0300041700000
Jake GuentzelX12314-20012223112229.68%023719.7311243400000
Tomas HertlX12314220321346228.82%419516.2500031500001
Joel FarabeeX12224120916299236.90%118415.3401101000000
Rasmus RistolainenX1222411205413126616.67%1027923.22101728011012
Jared SpurgeonX12134-100417195165.26%2029324.40112827000018
Josh MorrisseyX12044340414135120.00%923819.8200071800007
Aleksander BarkovX120443002325914460.00%225421.150001033011112
Carter RowneyX122021001416125916.67%21018.3900000101212
Dylan StromeX121120001713657.69%0897.410000000000
Jake DeBruskX120110000293100.00%1897.410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.91000000190110
Andrew CoppX2148.19%27600000.88000000250102
Jason RobertsonX0038.89%1800000.91000000011111
Travis KonecnyX1048.00%2500000.68000000320020
Victor MeteX000.00%000000.71000001100000
Ryan GravesX000.00%000000.48000000021100
Ondrej PalatX2046.15%1300000.50000000011100
Oskar LindblomX0033.33%900000.59000000250000
Jake GuentzelX0050.00%1800000.34020000210100
Tomas HertlX1050.97%20600000.41220000033010
Joel FarabeeX0040.00%1500000.43000000140100
Rasmus RistolainenX100.00%000000.29000001100100
Jared SpurgeonX010.00%000000.27000001200001
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.340000000126000
Aleksander BarkovX0050.79%31700000.320200001120000
Carter RowneyX0054.26%9400000.40000001100000
Dylan StromeX0057.14%700000.45000000077000
Jake DeBruskX0022.22%900000.230000001120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros118210.9381.5266903172730000.6005111121
Brian Elliott10100.8893.0559003270000.0000111000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX1261016520342842133214.29%927623.00134624000027
Mitchell MarnerX12471152062838153810.53%227222.65101120000128
Anders LeeX125490201193871213.16%216713.93336102400006
Anthony ManthaX1244868022627121214.81%124420.2902232400000
MacKenzie WeegarX121787215291321964.76%2428623.79044725000017
Conor GarlandX12437-30041335121111.43%120316.9201132000000
Filip HronekX12257-28033895522.22%1725821.49213518000022
Nick SchmaltzX12156-320427176115.88%219916.6200000000014
Gustav ForslingX12156-34010911089.09%1920717.21123420000020
Neal PionkX120668402385140.00%1125521.260000300003
Samuel GirardX12055-24011137140.00%1624019.9700000000021
Anthony BeauvillierX12314-24013111671318.75%318515.440000000004
Tony DeAngeloX12134-34017972814.29%419916.56123425000010
Adrian KempeX12213100215144914.29%214812.3500000000013
Patric HornqvistX12123120236185155.56%115412.8311222000000
Robby FabbriX12202-10056122516.67%3887.320000000000
Kevin LabancX12011-1006713180.00%1907.490001200000
Jesper BrattX12000-1003560100.00%1887.320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX0052.23%35800001.16000000210130
Mitchell MarnerX1034.62%5200000.81000000240110
Anders LeeX0056.25%1600001.08000000022010
Anthony ManthaX0047.62%2100000.66000002200001
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.56001001100010
Conor GarlandX0128.57%700000.69000001100200
Filip HronekX100.00%000000.54000000150001
Nick SchmaltzX0050.37%26800000.60000000170010
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.580000000115010
Neal PionkX000.00%000000.470000002120000
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.420000000122000
Anthony BeauvillierX1020.00%500000.43000001100001
Tony DeAngeloX100.00%000000.40000000063001
Adrian KempeX1051.59%15700000.400000000105100
Patric HornqvistX0050.00%800000.39000000088001
Robby FabbriX1042.16%10200000.46000001100000
Kevin LabancX000.00%100000.220000001120000
Jesper BrattX000.00%300000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck126510.9152.7472200333860000.0000120111

L.A. Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX125712-2004143192116.13%518515.4013482900000
Cam AtkinsonX12459-2206253172012.90%218515.3912372900000
Matt DucheneX124480404312621815.38%218015.01101102900000
Jakob SilfverbergX123472209142471712.50%317614.7000001000022
Haydn FleuryX1233602011121091330.00%1222318.61101523000026
Roman JosiX12246-120615215139.52%2126021.68011113200003
Vladimir TarasenkoX12246-14036101531713.33%118215.1422452800000
Christian DvorakX12066320828323170.00%019115.960111029000011
Evgenii DadonovX12145200813267173.85%118014.9800063000001
Jason DickinsonX121451601520296153.45%616713.9600000000219
Erik CernakX121454403511102810.00%1824220.1800005000027
Miro HeiskanenX12145340116159156.67%1326722.241231032000011
Nicolas HagueX12224-1140369741028.57%1024920.78000322000018
Boone JennerX1213411551619215154.76%417714.7200000000125
Pierre EngvallX12213100281931410.53%116313.5600000000024
Arttu RuotsalainenX1220220034110518.18%0786.530000000000
Eeli TolvanenX1211204018812988.33%015412.840000000002
Filip ZadinaX12022-100236270.00%1887.350000000000
Dante FabbroX1000-200102100.00%11918.870002400000
Radim SimekX5000120723130.00%08316.540000000004
Henri JokiharjuX6000040732010.00%99616.0600000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX1052.32%23700001.30000000052030
Cam AtkinsonX1144.44%900000.97000000022100
Matt DucheneX0049.74%19500000.89000000032000
Jakob SilfverbergX1041.67%1200000.79000002300100
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000000.54000000063000
Roman JosiX100.00%000000.460000000101100
Vladimir TarasenkoX0153.85%1300000.66000000042010
Christian DvorakX0051.90%23700000.630000002120000
Evgenii DadonovX1033.33%1200000.56000000210001
Jason DickinsonX0061.54%2600000.60000000041100
Erik CernakX000.00%000000.41000000065000
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%000000.37000000074001
Nicolas HagueX100.00%000000.32000000022001
Boone JennerX0054.03%21100000.45000010051000
Pierre EngvallX0027.27%1100000.37000000011000
Arttu RuotsalainenX0055.56%900000.51000000011010
Eeli TolvanenX0054.17%2400000.260000000101000
Filip ZadinaX0022.22%900000.450000000125000
Dante FabbroX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Radim SimekX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen74300.9032.7139900181860000.000066011
David Rittich62300.8813.4031800181510000.000066100

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX124610-42015444415279.09%328223.50123741000022
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X12549-80011174072412.50%229124.222131042000133
__Jonathan Huberdeau (PIT)X4213-50018124416.67%19824.43112515000011
__Jonathan Huberdeau (MIN)X8336-3001092832010.71%119324.11101527000123
Seth JonesX12459-11001112157726.67%2430025.03000342000017
Jakub VranaX125271008840103112.50%223319.4511294000000
Filip ForsbergX12167-56027224915272.04%026822.3101194100019
P.K. SubbanX12077-21601887470.00%1729124.27000241000018
Nico HischierX12235-3404251751711.76%416513.750000000004
Quinn HughesX12235-6205132061010.00%1826121.772131334000020
Riley SheahanX12235240714222109.09%215713.060000000002
Andy GreeneX12134-1001741825.00%1217314.4500000000011
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX12213-30041122479.09%11119.230111035000111
Martin NecasX12033-5001719244170.00%218015.0000063500000
Rasmus DahlinX12033-68033818450.00%1324920.750221334000014
Alexander KerfootX12202-2207221322115.38%11119.210000000002
Kaapo Kakko (R)X121120003364516.67%1645.350000000000
Carl HagelinX12022-20032013180.00%21018.390000000007
Nick HoldenX12022-2402464430.00%1416713.900000100002
Patrik LaineX12011-2402210207150.00%019216.030001900001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1048.01%37700000.71000000160010
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X0034.78%2300000.62000001100101
__Jonathan Huberdeau (PIT)X0083.33%600000.61000001100
__Jonathan Huberdeau (MIN)X0017.65%1700000.62000001100
Seth JonesX120.00%000000.60000000130200
Jakub VranaX1031.58%1900000.60000000011002
Filip ForsbergX1038.89%3600000.52000000022011
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.480000000122011
Nico HischierX0058.06%18600000.61000000021000
Quinn HughesX000.00%000000.38000000062000
Riley SheahanX0057.58%6600000.64000000022110
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.46000000091010
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0047.69%13000000.54000000077001
Martin NecasX0041.56%7700000.330000000122000
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%000000.240000000121000
Alexander KerfootX0157.14%700000.36000000044000
Kaapo Kakko (R)X10100.00%200000.62000000042000
Carl HagelinX0050.00%1400000.400000000122000
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.240000000122000
Patrik LaineX0033.33%1500000.100000000122000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson20000.9202.0459002250000.0000012000
John Gibson125700.8763.7166340413300210.0000120110

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX12213155205332711277.41%421517.95033218000021
Taylor HallX1221012-4204173420225.88%320517.1203332200000
Patrice BergeronX125611-9205465215299.62%927623.02123422000353
Brandon CarloX122810-21003620177711.76%1830025.03000221000145
Jake McCabeX12369-110017121621218.75%1225220.9911251700000
Bryan RustX12448-3100221540142910.00%423819.81134522000024
Ryan SuterX12268-100413106920.00%1427422.86123321000145
Calvin de HaanX1226801202514116818.18%1626522.05224419000036
Timo MeierX1243761002793052513.33%020817.3410131600002
Nick FolignoX124370215331821131819.05%422118.4100000000248
Kevin HayesX12426-41002093072213.33%220917.4310171700000
Eric StaalX122241002171741311.76%015713.120000000000
Jeff SkinnerX122021000654140.00%0635.220000000000
Gustav NyquistX1202210006252190.00%016313.620002200003
Connor CliftonX1202221201566130.00%1516713.940000200005
Patrick MarleauX121012001471414.29%2796.5500001000017
Pat MaroonX120112201404030.00%0615.050000000000
Luke SchennX120112802642200.00%1119616.3300000000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX1058.09%27200001.39000000031020
Taylor HallX0033.33%1800001.17110001200010
Patrice BergeronX1055.83%40300000.80120000210011
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.67000000021002
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.71000000260000
Bryan RustX0152.17%2300000.67120000160100
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.58000000063100
Calvin de HaanX010.00%000000.60000001300101
Timo MeierX0125.00%1600000.67000000022101
Nick FolignoX1151.72%2900000.63001000033110
Kevin HayesX0055.00%2000000.57000000011000
Eric StaalX1051.53%19600000.51000000055001
Jeff SkinnerX0050.00%400000.64000000011000
Gustav NyquistX0071.43%700000.240000000125000
Connor CliftonX000.00%000000.240000000122000
Patrick MarleauX0039.19%7400000.25000000022000
Pat MaroonX0033.33%300000.330000000122000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.1000000001210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell11000.9142.7765003350001.0003111000
Tuukka Rask115420.8853.5867000403480000.6673111000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX12641034022344132313.64%023719.7812373000002
Victor OlofssonX124610-1001734151411.76%121618.0402232200000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX123710-212026102510812.00%1323919.90123142200001
Tyler SeguinX12459-2009312381717.39%024120.0512333000004
Aaron EkbladX12088320813195120.00%1126121.75022729000012
Matthew TkachukX12167-2603613224204.55%023119.2701132400008
Dougie HamiltonX12336-210028171961515.79%1928123.42112629000021
Jared McCannX123142401312187816.67%016513.790000000011
Jesper FastX123142409121971615.79%220016.6300000000028
Calle JarnkrokX121341009272510264.00%319416.1500000000029
Brenden DillonX12134-1120371063716.67%1120717.2300000000121
Nick JensenX12044000586240.00%1019916.5800000000023
Sam ReinhartX12213-5004131641612.50%119716.3811212200014
Gabriel LandeskogX121232604618177165.88%022618.8111222600000
Tucker PoolmanX510100000100100.00%030.631011000000
Brandon HagelX12011-300215190.00%0584.870000000000
Duncan KeithX12011-400913154100.00%1925120.91000722000025
Tomas NosekX12011-3003106140.00%0726.0100000000014
Brett KulakX1000-100000000.00%000.130000000000
Michael AmadioX1000000000000.00%000.070000000000
Carl GrundstromX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alex NylanderX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nathan BastianX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brett HowdenX12000-40031122110.00%0726.0300000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX1136.11%3600000.84000000140102
Victor OlofssonX2037.50%800000.92000000032200
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.84000000041010
Tyler SeguinX1054.18%25100000.75000001400011
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.610000000122100
Matthew TkachukX0053.85%2600000.61000000033011
Dougie HamiltonX110.00%000000.43000000310011
Jared McCannX0054.55%6600000.48000000022010
Jesper FastX0041.18%1700000.40000000022010
Calle JarnkrokX1047.21%19700000.41000000033010
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.39000000032000
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.400000000123100
Sam ReinhartX0045.97%12400000.31000000033000
Gabriel LandeskogX0050.92%16300000.270000000104001
Tucker PoolmanX100.00%000006.35000000011000
Brandon HagelX00100.00%400000.340000000127000
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.080000000129000
Tomas NosekX0050.85%5900000.280000000127000
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael AmadioX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Carl GrundstromX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alex NylanderX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nathan BastianX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brett HowdenX0031.82%2200000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner127500.9002.8372100343400000.0000120100

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX129514700112244112520.45%227723.11033526000021
Anthony DuclairX1238116005193910307.69%327923.292021126000123
Charlie McAvoyX123811516022241741217.65%1229724.72112824000018
Chandler StephensonX12279400627349235.88%420617.150001022000020
Cam FowlerX1209960041463170.00%1729324.40000324000025
Scott LaughtonX1243756039143881910.53%121517.9600031500003
TJ BrodieX120776003129370.00%1023519.58011515000015
Josh ArchibaldX1242601002341141136.36%21058.710000000005
David KrejciX12336-2001242551012.00%015412.830113500008
Mason AppletonX12235400371851211.11%115913.270000100003
Jesse PuljujarviX122356402391231716.67%022218.5211222000000
Tyler EnnisX11224-120891561313.33%017215.6200011400003
Ryan DonatoX1213400011677714.29%11018.410000000003
Mike MathesonX12033-36014128650.00%1218115.110000100006
Bobby RyanX11202-200132192710.53%01069.6600021000001
Andrew CoglianoX11022-100147150.00%0575.170000000015
Mario FerraroX12022310035109450.00%1724620.52011522000019
Peter CehlarikX41011000071114.29%14411.100000000000
Dylan CoghlanX4011-100404210.00%36516.130000600002
Connor Mackey (R)X7011040636020.00%610214.600001000005
Ben GleasonX3000000000000.00%000.090000000000
Lukas VejdemoX3000000000000.00%031.110000000000
Ryan McLeodX3000-100000000.00%141.210000000000
Egor SokolovX4000000000000.00%061.500000000000
Jakub ZborilX4000120410010.00%1286.930000000006
Reid BoucherX4000-100100010.00%071.830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX1150.56%35600111.01000001100300
Anthony DuclairX1132.00%2500000.79010000150020
Charlie McAvoyX100.00%000000.74000001200010
Chandler StephensonX1057.83%23000000.87010000230110
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.610000001120010
Scott LaughtonX0075.00%1200000.65000002200011
TJ BrodieX000.00%000000.600000000125001
Josh ArchibaldX0016.67%600001.15000000011100
David KrejciX1152.69%18600000.78000000033100
Mason AppletonX0054.55%1100000.63000000260010
Jesse PuljujarviX0023.08%1300000.45000001100002
Tyler EnnisX1035.71%1400000.47000000041001
Ryan DonatoX0043.43%9900000.790000000115000
Mike MathesonX000.00%000000.330000000123000
Bobby RyanX0020.00%500000.38010000044000
Andrew CoglianoX0022.22%900000.700000000114000
Mario FerraroX000.00%000000.1600000001210000
Peter CehlarikX000.00%100000.45000000011001
Dylan CoghlanX000.00%000000.31000000040000
Connor Mackey (R)X000.00%000000.20000000074000
Ben GleasonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Lukas VejdemoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan McLeodX0040.00%500000.00000000000000
Egor SokolovX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jakub ZborilX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Reid BoucherX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer54100.8922.6030000131200000.000056000
Sergei Bobrovsky72320.9172.6742640192290000.667374001

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colton ParaykoX124711-360191423141117.39%1527422.832241236000022
Valeri NichushkinX12461072025133492011.76%021217.6411283400001
Alex WennbergX1245980063435112811.43%323219.30011533000012
Brayden PointX12459-16013345012368.00%427823.20213831000023
Nate SchmidtX12268600191331315.38%2224620.50123530000019
Artem ZubX12257660308173711.76%1524320.24123530000017
Clayton KellerX12257-14015255110173.92%427823.21033831000124
Jack RoslovicX123250201393410198.82%123819.7911252600000
Jakob ChychrunX12134-4801917156216.67%1830625.53022335000019
Jaden SchwartzX121347001317377152.70%222418.71000734000010
Nicolas RoyX12213-1001311941022.22%312510.390000000000
Andreas AthanasiouX12033000515205210.00%013611.310000000000
Nick PaulX12112-3409712168.33%1796.540000000000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX1211206041135333.33%716513.750000100000
Mike ReillyX1202211002174110.00%916113.430000000008
Valtteri FilppulaX12101-2002452720.00%0705.790000100000
Danny DeKeyserX12011-200220110.00%3504.170000000004
Shane BowersX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Philip Tomasino (R)X11000000120100.00%0121.1000000000012
Miles WoodX12000-14016816370.00%213611.370001100005
Christian FischerX12000000000000.00%010.110000100000
Cody GlassX12000-400044160.00%1746.200000000000
Taylor RaddyshX12000000000100.00%010.070000100000
Ryan PoehlingX12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nolan PatrickX12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colton ParaykoX110.00%000000.80000000031011
Valeri NichushkinX1140.00%1500000.94000000130031
Alex WennbergX1055.46%23800000.78000001100201
Brayden PointX0048.81%37700000.65010000210100
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.65000001100100
Artem ZubX000.00%000000.58000000320110
Clayton KellerX0050.00%2600000.50110001200000
Jack RoslovicX1016.67%1800000.42000000011010
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%000000.26000000083000
Jaden SchwartzX0025.00%1600000.36000000032001
Nicolas RoyX0071.43%700000.48000000210000
Andreas AthanasiouX0054.29%14000000.440000000121000
Nick PaulX1043.75%1600000.510000000112001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.24000001100000
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.250000001120000
Valtteri FilppulaX1054.41%6800000.29000000022001
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.400000000123000
Shane BowersX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Philip Tomasino (R)X0044.44%900000.0000000001111000
Miles WoodX0033.33%1200000.0000000001212000
Christian FischerX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Cody GlassX0080.00%500000.0000000001212000
Taylor RaddyshX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Ryan PoehlingX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Nolan PatrickX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek11000.9002.0060002200000.0000111000
Joonas Korpisalo115510.9062.4466500272860000.0003111210