";}?>

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick BjugstadX4033255378000.00%16215.380003600003
Patric HornqvistX42020408470028.57%26817.0000021200005
Nick LeddyX41120000830033.33%79523.87000112000011
Tomas PlekanecX4022-10011312000.00%110526.3000021200017
Alexander EdlerX41010408340025.00%89423.5600001200009
Ondrej PalatX4011-40014512000.00%68822.0500021200007
Tyler EnnisX4011120647000.00%06215.380000600000
Artemi Panarin (R)X4000-5000517000.00%09122.6800051300008
Brayden McNabbX4000-2601020000.00%35914.700000700004
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X4000-200116000.00%05112.860000600005
Cody CeciX4000-200424000.00%47819.43000212000010
Brandon Montour (R)X4000-120110000.00%2235.750000000000
Jeff SchultzX4000-220610000.00%04511.130000000001
Mattias Backman (R)X4000-120101000.00%2123.050000000000
Josh JoorisX4000120213000.00%04812.100000000001
Henrik SedinX4000-500057000.00%08822.010000600004
Jay HarrisonX4000000000000.00%0112.720000000000
Martin FrkX4000-240513000.00%0379.130000000000
Andrej SustrX4000-200313000.00%76315.760002500005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick BjugstadX0053.03%6600000.98000010140000
Patric HornqvistX009.09%1100000.59000000022000
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.42000000210000
Tomas PlekanecX0042.11%5700000.38000000042000
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.21000001100000
Ondrej PalatX0057.14%700000.23000000041010
Tyler EnnisX000.00%100000.33000000041000
Artemi Panarin (R)X0042.62%6100000.00000000044000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X0040.00%3500000.00000000044000
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Brandon Montour (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jeff SchultzX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Mattias Backman (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Josh JoorisX0040.00%500000.00000000044000
Henrik SedinX0046.38%6900000.00000000044000
Jay HarrisonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Martin FrkX0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury40400.8793.5123900141160000.000040000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel SedinX6415-22047210019.05%111118.54101113000000
Zach PariseX632516078230013.04%111719.4300093000000
Joe ThorntonX604412071917000.00%211419.0700072900000
Nicklas GrossmannX6044-3201213000.00%910417.3300002000020
Max Domi (R)X6213-1204570028.57%211118.4900012900002
Kevin ShattenkirkX6033-6204711000.00%611218.71000619000016
Andrei MarkovX6033-3002611000.00%515525.85011936000021
Drew StaffordX62022000080025.00%0274.490000000000
Nikita KucherovX6202-400915200010.00%010517.4400092900000
Bo HorvatX6112-20052150020.00%29916.5400000000028
Carl SoderbergX6112-60011112008.33%09916.5600000000029
Roman PolakX60220801765000.00%711419.0401142800007
Brent BurnsX6022-36011812000.00%415225.370001133000019
Ryan JohansenX6022-860241413000.00%011018.4000043000004
Zemgus GirgensonsX6011-640948000.00%08013.3100000000010
Derek MacKenzieX6011260754000.00%1376.1600000000011
Brendan SmithX6000160810000.00%58113.510000000002
Patrik BerglundX6000200102000.00%0274.450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel SedinX0050.00%600000.90000001400000
Zach PariseX1066.67%600000.86000000210100
Joe ThorntonX0057.14%16100000.70000000360000
Nicklas GrossmannX000.00%000000.77000000062010
Max Domi (R)X0030.00%1000000.54000000043000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.53000000063000
Andrei MarkovX000.00%000000.39000000062000
Drew StaffordX100.00%000001.48000000022100
Nikita KucherovX0033.33%900000.38000000022001
Bo HorvatX0047.83%13800000.40000000054000
Carl SoderbergX0050.00%800000.40000000044000
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.35000000062000
Brent BurnsX000.00%000000.26000000062000
Ryan JohansenX0051.95%15400000.36000000063000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0050.00%400000.25000000064000
Derek MacKenzieX0047.50%4000000.54000000062000
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Patrik BerglundX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta30100.9003.3689005500000.000015000
Corey Crawford52300.8564.6527100211460000.000051001

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX251215276402873980012.24%248319.30358257700000
Claude GirouxX2512132541003363920013.04%950720.28347218500000
Logan CoutureX2511122342152031830013.25%247919.17426177400000
Mark StoneX25914231953638116007.76%454621.83246168400000
Brian CampbellX25315185240614250006.00%3861924.7415629105000021
Marian GaborikX256915-1201121460013.04%139415.76101108500000
Andrej SekeraX2521315-18082227007.41%3855122.021121252000068
Carl HagelinX257714-1801737340020.59%237314.9300000000177
Mark StreitX2511314740192629003.45%2656322.511451210700008
Gustav NyquistX2576137803718500014.00%341016.39134127800003
Jiri HudlerX254711660111946008.70%438515.4200003000048
Tyler BozakX255510-100953320015.63%536714.7000006000189
Brandon DavidsonX250771180371817000.00%2943217.26022855000061
Carl GunnarssonX251451100201014007.14%2938815.5200003000060
Jonathan EricssonX25112126073712008.33%3245818.3300006000055
Nikolay KuleminX2511204015815006.67%41395.540000000000
Joakim NordstromX25022-240221120000.00%61566.2500000000138
Andrej NestrasilX25011-2000116000.00%01335.3400000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX2153.82%62800001.12000001600031
Claude GirouxX3152.01%64600120.99000001300211
Logan CoutureX0145.71%3500000.96000000011221
Mark StoneX2133.33%3600010.84000100082104
Brian CampbellX200.00%000000.58000000160121
Marian GaborikX0044.00%2500000.76000000011111
Andrej SekeraX100.00%000000.540000000122001
Carl HagelinX0031.82%2200000.75000000062011
Mark StreitX100.00%000000.500000003200000
Gustav NyquistX1140.00%3000000.63000000011100
Jiri HudlerX1040.00%2500000.570000000166100
Tyler BozakX2050.37%53400000.54000000022210
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.320000000254010
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.260000000201000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.0900000001111010
Nikolay KuleminX0033.33%900000.290000000242000
Joakim NordstromX0033.33%5100000.260000000251000
Andrej NestrasilX0033.55%15500000.150000000251000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom2515910.9162.51150441637500210.0000250211

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX5516-500114240020.83%210921.8220261500000
Patrick SharpX5134-5007714007.14%010921.8201131500000
Alexei EmelinX5134-29512812008.33%810721.4611281100009
Blake ComeauX5123-54010715006.67%09919.7201111300006
Eric StaalX5033-5408812000.00%310420.8301121300000
Jakob SilfverbergX5112-52041121004.76%110521.0501141500000
Zdeno CharaX5112-795131080012.50%613126.26112315000014
John-Michael LilesX5022-800336000.00%811623.1900011600018
Brian GiontaX5101-5003513007.69%08116.1900021300003
Mark LetestuX51010001640025.00%15410.8300000000021
Johnny OduyaX5011-220403000.00%48717.47000212000013
Braydon CoburnX5011120423000.00%07114.220000100002
Antoine VermetteX5011-1001512000.00%06813.610000000007
John MitchellX5000000234000.00%0346.710000000001
Alexandre BurrowsX5000000235000.00%0336.590000000000
Erik HaulaX5000-1000512000.00%0387.690000000000
Jesper FastX5000-120759000.00%16613.2800000000020
Matt HunwickX5000-4801053000.00%510721.3400000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX1049.02%15300001.10000001100100
Patrick SharpX0036.36%1100000.73000000130010
Alexei EmelinX000.00%000000.75000010230010
Blake ComeauX0077.78%900000.61000001100000
Eric StaalX0055.10%9800000.58000000150000
Jakob SilfverbergX000.00%200000.38000000033000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.30001000130000
John-Michael LilesX000.00%000000.34000000051000
Brian GiontaX0042.86%700000.25000000022000
Mark LetestuX0058.62%8700000.37000000011000
Johnny OduyaX000.00%000000.23000000052000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.28000000053000
Antoine VermetteX0047.78%9000000.29000000053000
John MitchellX00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Alexandre BurrowsX000.00%100000.00000000055000
Erik HaulaX0033.33%1800000.00000000055000
Jesper FastX0020.00%500000.00000000055000
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk51310.8714.2631000221710100.000050001

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX633622018200015.00%37211.950000000009
Jaden SchwartzX6235100110180011.11%16510.770000000000
Jamie BennX6314-30078160018.75%112020.0410151600000
Nicklas BackstromX6213-30011621009.52%212520.8110131700004
Brayden SchennX6213-495246160012.50%011218.6710141600000
Bobby RyanX612312015315006.67%08413.9400011600000
Jake MuzzinX6033-2601323000.00%713622.68011217000016
Patrick MarleauX6033-1005925000.00%314323.77011316000026
Adam LarssonX60331601473000.00%613021.7300000000016
Matt DucheneX6033-12021121000.00%211619.3901131600000
Frans NielsenX6112-2003818005.56%312020.0800000000023
Hampus LindholmX6112-1003380012.50%713923.23000417000019
Dan HamhuisX6022-120553000.00%1410216.9400000000020
David SavardX60220801243000.00%413021.6001111600000
Michael GrabnerX61012000130033.33%1437.1800000000011
Luke GlendeningX61011204640025.00%0386.330000000006
Andrew CoglianoX6011100360000.00%0335.470000000001
Mattias EkholmX6011-340216000.00%46811.2801121600007
Calvin de HaanX6011240420000.00%4366.060000000000
Joe ColborneX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX1054.64%9700001.67000000011110
Jaden SchwartzX1066.67%600001.55000000031001
Jamie BennX0064.29%1400000.67000000011000
Nicklas BackstromX0048.60%17900000.48000000022100
Brayden SchennX0040.00%1000000.54000100011010
Bobby RyanX0042.86%700000.72000000041000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.44000000061000
Patrick MarleauX0075.00%800000.42000000062000
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.46000000260000
Matt DucheneX0063.64%3300000.52000000160000
Frans NielsenX0043.60%17200000.33000001200000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.29000000022000
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000000.39000000061000
David SavardX000.00%000000.31000000061000
Michael GrabnerX000.00%100000.46000000033000
Luke GlendeningX0048.72%3900000.53000000011000
Andrew CoglianoX000.00%100000.61000000061000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.30000000065000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.55000000061000
Joe ColborneX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop62220.9192.9236921182230000.000060101

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX117613400014400017.50%120118.2312372600009
Joe PavelskiX11571231002128480010.42%322520.4300013101224
P.K. SubbanX1101111595111015000.00%1328826.180221132011129
Martin HanzalX11551031952724310016.13%621919.95213921011023
Max PaciorettyX113471406833009.09%220618.730000000000
Vladimir TarasenkoX1134700021847006.38%122120.1100000000014
Brendan GallagherX11336400313260011.54%215413.96022725011116
Milan LucicX112464100262170011.76%116715.1911222200003
Kris LetangX112465402710150013.33%1628425.81022822101133
Leon Draisaitl (R)X11415400321150026.67%015814.4110143100005
Nikita ZadorovX110446802134000.00%617115.540000000005
Ryan MurrayX11044-20011413000.00%1021119.200111131000021
Ron HainseyX11123-34016650020.00%1921619.66011220011031
Alex GalchenyukX111233007824004.17%017515.8910142900000
Paul ByronX91121003540025.00%2798.7800000000032
Mikkel BoedkerX1111202006100010.00%1706.320002200000
Nick SchultzX90226401067000.00%1313414.890000000001
Andrew ShawX11022-1601034000.00%0605.430000200000
Dwight KingX2000-100201000.00%2105.190000000000
Toby EnstromX2000120301000.00%13517.630001400005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX0144.44%900001.30000001500112
Joe PavelskiX1054.38%27400001.07000000340110
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.760000100111001
Martin HanzalX1056.43%28000010.91000100011101
Max PaciorettyX0121.43%1400000.68000000210101
Vladimir TarasenkoX1044.00%2500000.63000000051010
Brendan GallagherX2020.00%2000000.78000000066010
Milan LucicX0175.00%1200000.72000000011010
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.42000000063100
Leon Draisaitl (R)X0049.11%22400000.63000000044000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.470000000115000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.380000000111000
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.28000000022000
Alex GalchenyukX1054.55%2200000.34000000066000
Paul ByronX0019.05%2100000.51000000022000
Mikkel BoedkerX0066.67%300000.58000000082000
Nick SchultzX000.00%000000.30000000000000
Andrew ShawX0043.33%6000000.670000000112000
Dwight KingX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Toby EnstromX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne116500.9032.8263821303090010.0000110102
Mike Condon10000.8573.8132002140000.0000011000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX18121022900050860013.95%335619.7812374200000
Blake WheelerX188917720322660012.12%939121.75022940000550
Wayne SimmondsX18511169300551668007.35%236020.00112154100001
Torey KrugX18213155403023170011.76%2841222.86213942000063
Keith YandleX1811011-4100232620005.00%2544724.85033632000061
James van RiemsdykX1854910042156008.93%532418.02112114100000
Anders LeeX18336-12010331137008.11%130316.8302253300000
Antoine RousselX1832501003714290010.34%325214.0000000000168
Vernon FiddlerX1822400013224008.33%226014.4300001000374
Craig SmithX1822402039200010.00%423513.08101131000117
Christian EhrhoffX1813422021160016.67%1523913.280000400004
Ben Hutton (R)X180446140211616000.00%1234919.40000834000020
Danny DeKeyserX18044-3100491326000.00%3245825.460001043000160
Casey CizikasX18123-1160292922004.55%332117.8400003000044
Brenden DillonX1802222604846000.00%2129516.3700001000050
Milan MichalekX18101-4001819005.26%21216.710000100000
Joel Armia (R)X2011100011000.00%0104.980000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX18011-4004149000.00%11287.120000200006
Colin GreeningX16000-580211017000.00%01036.460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX5056.93%47600001.24000002500121
Blake WheelerX1241.18%3400000.87000000011301
Wayne SimmondsX1033.33%1800010.89000000022300
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.73000000180021
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.490000000121111
James van RiemsdykX0037.50%2400000.56000000021012
Anders LeeX1041.89%7400000.40001100044000
Antoine RousselX1162.50%3200100.40000000044111
Vernon FiddlerX0051.09%36800000.31000000088001
Craig SmithX1036.84%1900000.34000000044000
Christian EhrhoffX000.00%000000.330000000104001
Ben Hutton (R)X000.00%000000.230000000181000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.170000000184010
Casey CizikasX0046.53%43200000.19000000061000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.140000000184000
Milan MichalekX1033.33%300000.17000000077000
Joel Armia (R)X000.00%000002.01000000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0051.54%13000000.160000000187000
Colin GreeningX0033.33%900000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason1811610.9282.40110042446080000.0000180221

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX94610955322350011.43%118320.36112629000121
Chris KreiderX9538940199200025.00%116217.9910132900000
Anze KopitarX9257-22071932006.25%219321.49145835000023
Roman JosiX9156-14012911009.09%1120422.6512373500001
Phil KesselX9325-20039290010.34%017519.4121343400004
Johnny BoychukX913416021613007.69%819922.15112834000015
Ryan McDonaghX913402091121004.76%1321223.55022930000015
Shane DoanX9213520125160012.50%116718.5900033100000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX903327561212000.00%1419621.77022930000018
Dustin BrownX90330401887000.00%111312.590000000000
Ben LovejoyX903311401854000.00%913615.0700000000010
Travis ZajacX9202-40021322009.09%112413.810000500013
Joel WardX911200013100010.00%111813.110000000005
Dominic MooreX9101-1201750020.00%0727.9700002000110
Henrik ZetterbergX9011-620121120000.00%116818.7200043300000
Benoit PouliotX9011-1001515000.00%0586.500000000000
Jaccob Slavin (R)X9000100255000.00%714215.7700003000010
Matt MartinX9000-100322000.00%0586.500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX0056.84%19000001.09001000011020
Chris KreiderX0130.00%1000000.99000000021300
Anze KopitarX1056.30%25400000.72000000061002
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.59000000082100
Phil KesselX0169.23%1300000.57000000031010
Johnny BoychukX000.00%000000.40000000011010
Ryan McDonaghX100.00%000000.38000000053000
Shane DoanX1023.08%1300000.36000000072001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.31000010093000
Dustin BrownX0050.00%800000.53000000093000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.44000000091000
Travis ZajacX0152.85%12300000.32000000066000
Joel WardX1022.22%900000.34000000077001
Dominic MooreX1048.05%7700000.28000000022000
Henrik ZetterbergX0045.45%1100000.12000000098000
Benoit PouliotX0016.67%600000.34000000092000
Jaccob Slavin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Matt MartinX0060.00%500000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth95310.9271.8954100172320000.000090112

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew DoughtyX5145-4009790011.11%812725.4310161300007
Jonathan ToewsX5224-511581124008.33%010821.5711261300002
Sean MonahanX5213-10067110018.18%210120.1211231300000
Johnny GaudreauX5033-32031116000.00%010520.9503301300000
Aaron EkbladX5202-2002360033.33%79017.961011900001
Tyler ToffoliX5112-5204724004.17%010521.000002900000
Dougie HamiltonX5022-500474000.00%510921.730000000005
Victor HedmanX5022-200488000.00%99919.780114900007
Alex KillornX51010205160016.67%08416.890000000000
Mikael BacklundX5011-3001617000.00%07414.760114900008
Drew MillerX5000000202000.00%0306.070000000001
Micheal FerlandX5000-440553000.00%05510.910000000000
Matt GreeneX5000-140712000.00%37414.800000000004
Jarome IginlaX5000-3007312000.00%09819.650001900000
Nate ThompsonX5000000311000.00%0305.960000000001
Chris KellyX5000000111000.00%0326.500000000003
TJ BrodieX5000-400168000.00%310220.3400061300000
Tommy WingelsX5000-400617000.00%16212.490000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.79000000041000
Jonathan ToewsX0062.00%15000000.74000101100000
Sean MonahanX1052.34%10700000.60000000022010
Johnny GaudreauX0050.00%600000.57000000052000
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.45000000011000
Tyler ToffoliX0055.00%2000000.38000000011000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.37000000051000
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.40000000250000
Alex KillornX0050.00%400000.24000000033000
Mikael BacklundX0053.33%9000000.27000000051000
Drew MillerX0050.00%400000.00000000055000
Micheal FerlandX0033.33%600000.00000000055000
Matt GreeneX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jarome IginlaX0023.08%1300000.00000000055000
Nate ThompsonX00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Chris KellyX0040.00%2500000.00000000055000
TJ BrodieX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Tommy WingelsX0050.00%400000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones51310.9102.8129901141550000.000050100

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX228192713803259100008.00%652223.731341457000066
Loui ErikssonX2212132516207251070011.21%649322.391561553101344
Jaromir JagrX22119208602022730015.07%242019.11314165700000
Brad MarchandX2211718132026371040010.58%1148421.990002359000363
Kyle TurrisX22612189201556530011.32%340018.1603365700013
Francois BeaucheminX2221517154061838005.26%3556325.592241661000064
Kevin BieksaX222121411300732529006.90%2053724.391231456011145
Vincent TrocheckX22761311203045700010.00%336416.531011546011027
Kevin KleinX203912121804222280010.71%2347023.48033748000025
Jannik HansenX2255104201013410012.20%230814.0000001300000
Marc MethotX2207791402584000.00%3748021.8200000000051
Adam McQuaidX21066633545198000.00%2530514.5300001000043
Cal ClutterbuckX222249140301023008.70%125411.560000000000
Cedric PaquetteX2222431402213200010.00%31697.680000000005
Andrew DesjardinsX2204430081319000.00%12079.4000000000020
Chris HigginsX2221350032160012.50%11105.000000000008
Brian FlynnX222134002780025.00%11064.840000000003
Dmitry OrlovX221234005520050.00%2883.98101110000013
Cody FransonX221233001312008.33%62059.3101165200001
Derek DorsettX2000000000000.00%000.120000000000
Jordin TootooX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX2054.65%75200001.03000002300521
Loui ErikssonX3041.18%3400101.01000001300152
Jaromir JagrX1146.15%2600020.95000000120200
Brad MarchandX2046.15%2600000.74000000011321
Kyle TurrisX1153.82%57600000.90000001300031
Francois BeaucheminX100.00%000000.60000001200011
Kevin BieksaX000.00%000000.52000000120001
Vincent TrocheckX1047.09%20600010.72000000130111
Kevin KleinX000.00%000000.51000000160020
Jannik HansenX1059.09%2200000.650000000102012
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.290000000224001
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.39001000000000
Cal ClutterbuckX0045.83%2400000.310000000155001
Cedric PaquetteX0045.53%12300000.47000000055000
Andrew DesjardinsX0040.00%12500000.390000000223002
Chris HigginsX1033.33%300000.55000000066100
Brian FlynnX1048.39%3100000.560000000175000
Dmitry OrlovX010.00%000000.6800000002117000
Cody FransonX100.00%000000.2900000001212000
Derek DorsettX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jordin TootooX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo2215610.9332.18132202487160000.0000220313

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX1184121603819570014.04%223421.2601142200000
Alex PietrangeloX112681402015180011.11%1728325.68011524000137
Mark ScheifeleX1134710071833009.09%023221.0910152200000
Valtteri FilppulaX1106612091021000.00%125122.83011222000116
Ryan GetzlafX11145-44062418005.56%320018.2302202500000
Andrew LaddX11404-41001816350011.43%220018.1920242500000
Jeff PetryX11044-22026614000.00%825323.01011624000035
Dmitry KulikovX11044-213522116000.00%721519.5700000000024
John CarlsonX1104414011108000.00%1024522.2700042400000
Jason ChimeraX111230207790011.11%111610.550000000000
Cody EakinX11202000324190010.53%316114.6300000000144
Justin AbdelkaderX11202-4140231521009.52%323421.27000325000034
David PerronX1111208018815006.67%013312.1200000000118
Brooks OrpikX11022-31352260000.00%1217315.7500000000024
Jake GardinerX11022-320367000.00%1118717.04000324000112
David DesharnaisX11000-100284000.00%3847.6200000000021
Dainius ZubrusX11000-100924000.00%1645.850000000002
Yannick WeberXX11000-1006410000.00%1686.200000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX2269.57%2300011.03000000022300
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000100.57000000054030
Mark ScheifeleX0047.68%30200000.60000000011011
Valtteri FilppulaX0055.26%3800000.480000000111000
Ryan GetzlafX0058.43%26700000.50000000130000
Andrew LaddX0050.00%1600000.40000001100001
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.320000003110000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.370010000113000
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.330000000114000
Jason ChimeraX0060.00%1000000.52000000160000
Cody EakinX0053.22%23300000.25000000055000
Justin AbdelkaderX2026.67%1500000.17000000055100
David PerronX0066.67%300000.30000001100000
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.230000101110000
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.210000000115000
David DesharnaisX0043.06%7200000.0000000001111000
Dainius ZubrusX0025.00%400000.0000000001111000
Yannick WeberXX0050.00%400000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney10001.0000.001700050000.0000011000
Cory Schneider114520.9172.4466400273250000.0000110013

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John KlingbergX7077240121710000.00%918125.81000917000014
Mats ZuccarelloX7336-260109250012.00%012718.1010141700000
Anthony DuclairX7314-20035220013.64%113318.9400031700005
Jared SpurgeonX7224340510170011.76%1316223.08000717000013
Derick BrassardX7303200410100030.00%112918.4300011700000
Niklas KronwallX7033-2601383000.00%615421.9800000000014
Brad BoyesX7112-3003614007.14%311316.150000000000
Troy BrouwerX711229519716006.25%014420.54000317000116
Artem AnisimovX7022-20091617000.00%114721.00011717000020
Mika ZibanejadX702220041415000.00%113919.79000617000010
Viktor StalbergX71010001430033.33%0395.500000000000
Mark FayneX7011-400113000.00%510615.100000000004
Colton Parayko (R)X7011-195498000.00%814120.1100041700001
Jack JohnsonX7011-4001495000.00%513519.34011117000017
Max TalbotX7011020180000.00%0405.770000000002
Matt CalvertX7000000054000.00%0497.0300000000110
William KarlssonX7000-30091514000.00%211316.170000000000
Shawn MatthiasX7000-360111310000.00%011316.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.77000000170200
Mats ZuccarelloX1037.50%800000.95000001200000
Anthony DuclairX0054.55%1100000.60000002200100
Jared SpurgeonX100.00%000000.50000001100001
Derick BrassardX1054.60%16300000.46000000022001
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.39000000170000
Brad BoyesX0060.00%500000.35000000044000
Troy BrouwerX0044.44%900000.28000010033100
Artem AnisimovX0043.72%21500000.27000000270000
Mika ZibanejadX0045.00%2000000.29000000072000
Viktor StalbergX000.00%400000.52000000066000
Mark FayneX000.00%000000.19000000075000
Colton Parayko (R)X000.00%000000.14000100071000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.15000000170000
Max TalbotX0050.94%5300000.50000000170000
Matt CalvertX0033.33%300000.00000000077000
William KarlssonX0050.00%1000000.00000000077000
Shawn MatthiasX0040.68%11800000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot32100.9082.24187007760000.000034020
Jaroslav Halak41120.9122.3925100101140010.000043011

L.A. Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX1651015-24046367007.46%935322.082352165000232
David BackesX16751201805263520013.46%835222.011231155011350
Tomas HertlX163912-340271349006.12%231919.93145156500000
Mike HoffmanX166511-420523530011.32%132720.46123156500006
T.J. OshieX1656114100293152009.62%433520.912131355011248
Justin WilliamsX1655102602013330015.15%418311.430000000000
Marcus JohanssonX1646102201014250016.00%119011.860000100001
Kris VersteegX16459120711220018.18%218411.500000100000
Niklas HjalmarssonX1609920022018000.00%2837523.44011655000050
Jeff SkinnerX16538300017340014.71%128517.8001175500000
Jay BouwmeesterX16448-2001328290013.79%3040225.143031963101249
Justin SchultzX1608836018410000.00%1321613.510000400005
Alex PetrovicX16077122068918000.00%1833921.160221055000029
Dan GirardiX16145-3200451220005.00%1937323.311341664000032
Peter HollandX161011409660016.67%0714.420000000000
Nathan GerbeX16011100237000.00%0804.970000100008
David RundbladX160113401105000.00%1322614.1500001000020
Alex ChiassonX1600016012810000.00%21116.9500000000040
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX1051.67%47800000.85000001200110
David BackesX1152.78%48500000.68000000044021
Tomas HertlX0048.15%2700000.75000000270110
Mike HoffmanX2031.25%3200000.67000000011001
T.J. OshieX1150.00%3400000.66000000033120
Justin WilliamsX1016.67%1200001.09000000041010
Marcus JohanssonX0144.74%22800001.05000000011001
Kris VersteegX1036.36%1100000.98000000022001
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.480000000162000
Jeff SkinnerX2038.10%2100000.56000000083001
Jay BouwmeesterX100.00%000000.40000000140001
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.740000000161000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.410000000164102
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.270000000106110
Peter HollandX0045.74%9400000.28000000055000
Nathan GerbeX0060.00%500000.250000000165000
David RundbladX000.00%000000.0900000001611000
Alex ChiassonX0033.33%2400000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby159600.9232.4590560374830010.0000151211
Andrew Hammond11000.8725.0060005390000.0000115000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX4303-400112120025.00%28621.5710131000000
Evgeny KuznetsovX4112-5001811009.09%16817.021012700011
Teuvo TeravainenX41121000370014.29%05413.520000000009
Fedor TyutinX4022-340615000.00%38020.0702247000013
Morgan RiellyX4022-500107000.00%1010526.26000410000017
Nathan MacKinnonX4022-50021312000.00%18120.1501141000000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX4022-5601978000.00%210225.61000510000114
Elias LindholmX4101-4208414007.14%08220.3900047000019
Ryan StromeX41011005060016.67%14711.860000000002
Nino NiederreiterX4011-3401257000.00%26616.490002400001
James NealX4011-5209313000.00%09122.82000410000011
Ryan MurphyX4011000141000.00%25614.100000000004
Seth Jones (R)X4011-300233000.00%78220.5801137000015
Valeri NichushkinX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2000-1155285000.00%02512.470000300000
Joonas DonskoiX4000000110000.00%0225.590000000007
Darnell Nurse (R)X400001001010000.00%55313.340000000001
Jonathan Drouin (R)X4000000002000.00%0164.040000000000
Vladislav NamestnikovX4000120431000.00%24811.9800000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX0060.18%11300000.70000000011100
Evgeny KuznetsovX0040.96%8300000.59000000022000
Teuvo TeravainenX0040.00%4000000.74000000021000
Fedor TyutinX000.00%000000.50000000042000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.38000000041000
Nathan MacKinnonX0042.86%700000.50000000043000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.39000000041000
Elias LindholmX0045.95%3700000.25000000022000
Ryan StromeX0037.50%3200000.42000000011000
Nino NiederreiterX0042.86%700000.30000000042000
James NealX0025.00%800000.22000000043000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%000000.35000000041000
Seth Jones (R)X000.00%000000.24000000042000
Valeri NichushkinX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Joonas DonskoiX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Darnell Nurse (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jonathan Drouin (R)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0025.00%1600000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson (R)40400.8963.7623900151440000.000040000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Phoenix Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam FowlerX11189660141490011.11%1825423.0701132200001
Tyson BarrieX11088640101112000.00%1625623.2700032200003
Kyle PalmieriX11437419535950008.00%222820.7200072100000
Scott HartnellX11426-3160323250016.00%118817.1001132100000
Jordan EberleX113364000540007.50%324021.8001122200000
Brandon SaadX11336-30001147006.38%318817.1100042100000
Christopher TanevX11044-70011010000.00%1322520.44000120000027
Mikael GranlundX11044-42012822000.00%120818.95011221000013
Boone JennerX11213-2100349190010.53%011410.410000000002
Mathieu PerreaultX1121310041580025.00%2988.8800000000035
Tomas TatarX11213-30005180011.11%112010.880000000004
Adam HenriqueX1121346032443004.65%024021.7910162200000
Michael Del ZottoX11123-6120211412008.33%1321819.78101320000020
Justin BraunX11022-1602346000.00%1218316.6300010000023
Cam AtkinsonX11022-2200221000.00%012211.120000100000
Marc StaalX111010408712008.33%1718516.8000000000026
Trevor LewisX11000220414000.00%1716.4600000000012
Brett ConnollyX11000100549000.00%11009.0900000000134
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.71000001100011
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.620000001110100
Kyle PalmieriX2023.08%1300000.61001000022211
Scott HartnellX1076.92%1300000.64000001100110
Jordan EberleX0130.77%1300000.50000000062100
Brandon SaadX1142.86%1400000.64000000150000
Christopher TanevX000.00%000000.360000000114000
Mikael GranlundX0048.35%27300000.380000000113000
Boone JennerX1048.08%15600000.52000000085020
Mathieu PerreaultX0135.26%15600000.61000000022002
Tomas TatarX0028.57%1400000.50000000044000
Adam HenriqueX1049.38%32000000.25000000055100
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.28000000130001
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.220000000112000
Cam AtkinsonX0066.67%900000.330000001110000
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.11000000066000
Trevor LewisX0040.00%500000.0000000001111000
Brett ConnollyX0030.00%1000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer63200.9182.7732400151820000.000056000
Sergei Bobrovsky63300.9113.0433620171900000.000065002

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX675124802314410017.07%113722.89022523000118
Matt CullenX6246400021170011.76%511819.6510152300005
Shea WeberX62351140156190010.53%715225.260001022000021
Paul MartinX60552401836000.00%913422.2600001000023
Rick NashX622442036170011.76%010617.6900032100001
Mike GreenX6044-300849000.00%212821.39022523000010
Jakub VoracekX6112-610061121004.76%310717.7500000000019
Willie MitchellX6022-380613000.00%610417.42000121000022
Lauri KorpikoskiX6101-2005280012.50%1488.0810142300000
Lars EllerX6101-22037100010.00%27813.0400000000024
Mike RibeiroX6011-62082012000.00%113322.16000521000020
Dennis SeidenbergX6011-1601426000.00%310918.25000623000023
Darren HelmX6011-2408105000.00%46210.320000000006
Taylor HallX6011-52081525000.00%111118.5400072100000
Jori LehteraX6000-100252000.00%1528.750000000003
Karl AlznerX6000-4601252000.00%49215.370000000000
Mikhail GrabovskiX6000-100033000.00%0355.820000000000
Johan LarssonX6000000112000.00%0294.860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX1050.00%600011.75000000610120
Matt CullenX0055.61%18700001.02000000042100
Shea WeberX000.00%000000.66000000022001
Paul MartinX000.00%000000.75000000061001
Rick NashX0037.50%800000.75000001100000
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.62000000063000
Jakub VoracekX0025.00%800000.38000000021000
Willie MitchellX000.00%000000.38000000160000
Lauri KorpikoskiX1033.33%300000.41000000033000
Lars EllerX0039.02%4100000.26000000055000
Mike RibeiroX0048.77%20300000.15000000062000
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%000000.18000000062000
Darren HelmX0040.00%500000.32000000065000
Taylor HallX0058.33%1200000.18000000062000
Jori LehteraX0048.00%7500000.00000000066000
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Mikhail GrabovskiX0051.85%2700000.00000000066000
Johan LarssonX00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson10000.8752.602300180000.000006000
Carey Price62400.8744.1133600231830000.000060100

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3