Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'Reilly (LAK)X321629452020151081400011.43%573422.9246102389000255
Evgeni Malkin (CHI)X32172037210026741480011.49%470121.912572884000120
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X31181836106035711210014.88%463420.4473102181000226
Brad Marchand (CHI)X32171835191404872172009.88%1169421.692353481112496
Loui Eriksson (CHI)X321322352140556138009.42%971322.282683085000230
Mikko Koivu (DET)X3112233515803389128009.38%671122.941672079202658
John Tavares (CAR)X3120143411003821540012.99%865421.10448268700005
Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X30122234755187140008.57%1464921.6537102496000139
Adam Henrique (PHO)X31191433102011721510012.58%1168622.11336216700002
Claude Giroux (CBJ)X311518333407721430010.49%665721.1837101985000015
Derek Stepan (OTT)X321419332003891340010.45%566620.814812298400007
Steven Stamkos (COL)X3213203382608749155008.39%369821.81358269300000
Tyler Johnson (NYI)X32131932-3403641260010.32%456917.794812298300001
Mark Stone (NYR)X3215163148044681260011.90%1972922.793692312300000
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X33141731500111081230011.38%771321.601451089101255
Jakob Silfverberg (OTT)X321120313202650153007.19%868221.3264103076000042
Alex Ovechkin (NJD)X32151530844108133152009.87%358618.315383283000011
Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X321515304635112391070014.02%667120.974591799000014
David Backes (LAK)X3215153015275102821280011.72%1169321.674592387000183
Brandon Saad (PHO)X3114163010002371230011.38%268422.06437237600000
Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X321218301922012740126009.52%866920.90224197800009
Mark Giordano (CAR)X3182230120185181009.88%4781326.23371042840001108
Kyle Turris (CHI)X32822301520216395008.42%558618.33369217900001
Reilly Smith (DET)X31161329138043441290012.40%1167321.723362379000218
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X32151429323544901470010.20%1074323.2126825104011789
Joe Pavelski (PIT)X32141529-435588861090012.84%1073522.974482178000185
Anze Kopitar (WAS)X3211182904029911050010.48%669521.733252287011185
Tyler Myers (VAN)X32101929-10602155660015.15%4681525.476111738830001119
Tyson Barrie (PHO)X317222901203347660010.61%3871723.136612308600006
Kevin Shattenkirk (NJD)X324252915160424358006.90%3775523.581451679000169
Vladimir Tarasenko (PIT)X3216122882029461320012.12%561919.334262386000215
Zach Parise (NJD)X321513288007301260011.90%558118.14235187800001
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X31141428-42039111152009.21%868722.1536924110000018
Jamie Benn (PHI)X3214142801953046162008.64%969421.704593311200001
Mark Scheifele (COL)X3214142818008561150012.17%761119.09246188800000
Kyle Palmieri (PHO)X311216281029510245930012.90%962220.060110500001
Henrik Sedin (FLO)X32121628520868850014.12%563319.791341510300000
Bryan Little (NYR)X32111728-410028101133008.27%868421.363693111200000
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X319192892209848100009.00%862320.095510208700000
Ryan Johansen (NJD)X32820289140446790008.89%563219.741782183011259
Artemi Panarin (R) (FLO)X3215122742015531240012.10%465620.5142623103000025
Jonathan Toews (ANA)X32121527-11204179142008.45%963819.953472881000136
Alex Galchenyuk (PIT)X3211162711401536610018.03%453116.60369156800004
Sean Monahan (ANA)X329182761002886108008.33%567221.01336218100000
Rasmus Ristolainen (DAL)X3272027-353158844550012.73%3776523.890442167000060
Andrew Ladd (TMP)X31161026-724058551090014.68%767921.914261975000498
Tobias Rieder (CGY)X3213132634022491260010.32%767321.031231680000131
Johnny Gaudreau (ANA)X321214266802656123009.76%569521.71156158100000
T.J. Oshie (LAK)X32111526131804548124008.87%765520.481561268000276
Taylor Hall (TOT)X32917266802651115007.83%664820.241561410200008
Brandon Dubinsky (TMP)X3162026-53201047788006.82%868722.181341276000235
Mike Green (CGY)X3252126-3160154753009.43%3771822.4437102589000053
P.K. Subban (PIT)X32323264215493954005.56%5183726.1524630100000093
Paul Stastny (NAS)X3211142521402084960011.46%867921.234371678101275
Mike Fisher (DAL)X3211142501809272970011.34%464020.014482687000151
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X321015252403481116008.62%867521.1006621113000148
Evgeny Kuznetsov (MIN)X32101525740663980010.20%468121.274592083000194
Brent Burns (SAN)X3181725-457156637730010.96%3477925.132353590000059
Marian Hossa (COL)X3252025660133680006.25%664920.303691987000080
Kris Letang (PIT)X32421256335783448008.33%5281725.542791888011289
Matt Cullen (DAL)X32141024-620348760018.42%560018.735381777000136
Phil Kessel (WAS)X32131124-24010531050012.38%366820.871232398101121
Mike Hoffman (LAK)X32101424214016311000010.00%365720.52314138700004
Travis Zajac (TOT)X2881624-420217685009.41%553018.93066551000236
Karl Alzner (CAR)X31321246160283250006.00%4466521.463582876011185
Tomas Hertl (LAK)X321310232137156636820015.85%261819.3322476400000
Troy Brouwer (EDM)X31121123351158425700017.14%260719.570771462101278
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X3111122311553937980011.22%363520.492682075101255
Tomas Plekanec (FLO)X321112231803892940011.70%1568321.3433621980003105
Tomas Tatar (PHO)X311013230001929610016.39%246615.032461269000011
Justin Abdelkader (BUF)X3110132371606842111009.01%561619.881012072101485
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X3191423-71002341124007.26%966521.451341573011040
Brian Campbell (NYR)X3291423-2804239610014.75%6781825.5842628127000040
Francois Beauchemin (CHI)X328152382205527500016.00%3870922.15246249000007
Tanner Pearson (DET)X3271623760274184008.33%760318.840661064000283
Derick Brassard (EDM)X3161723280195889006.74%654617.61134166200002
Andrei Markov (NJD)X3241923-3402047400010.00%4676623.942132581011093
Ryan Suter (TOT)X3232023-1100254654005.56%5082625.8129112185000193
Cam Fowler (PHO)X3112223-1395473150002.00%4074423.9919102784000054
Jay Bouwmeester (LAK)X321222314200453939002.56%3277924.331671587000070
Tyler Toffoli (ANA)X32139225802933780016.67%367721.17011106300000
Jaden Schwartz (PHI)X32121022000449930012.90%250315.72145199300004
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BUF)X3110122271003287990010.10%1458318.811128290111102
Radim Vrbata (DAL)X32101222-800442710014.08%155617.3814599200000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NJD)X32913221155315994009.57%860919.0414517691122103
Artem Anisimov (EDM)X3181422-2601759750010.67%658318.801891467000147
Niklas Hjalmarsson (LAK)X3261622141403242470012.77%2678324.463362288000076
John Carlson (COL)X3261622-22553033500012.00%3076723.963692898000012
Jeff Carter (VAN)X265172211404492100005.00%662423.99281027690004112
Erik Karlsson (SAN)X31121224240433950002.00%4074223.941453799011045
Michael Cammalleri (NAS)X3212921110023461040011.54%271522.343031394000163
Matt Duchene (PHI)X32111021-3401272119009.24%364820.25314299800000
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X29101121-21405745104009.62%553018.283811267500000
Henrik Zetterberg (WAS)X321011212804441710014.08%466620.812351297011030
Logan Couture (NYR)X3291221-1002734101008.91%263119.71336239800000
Patrick Marleau (FLO)X32813211802649115006.96%963819.9323515101000355
Frans Nielsen (PHI)X328132190006984009.52%553716.790661674000258
Blake Comeau (OTT)X328132102810875190008.89%662019.382242277000282
Colton Parayko (R) (EDM)X316152121154550360016.67%4067021.621341258011181
Duncan Keith (NAS)X3251621-10200375565007.69%3778624.550773696000174
Andy Greene (TMP)X3131821-9100174262004.84%7178225.2325729800000100
Shayne Gostisbehere (R) (NAS)X323182150013746006.52%3565920.581671883000166
Victor Hedman (TOT)X3221921-16240574142004.76%4978824.6229112289000080
Corey Perry (NYI)X3211920-437565501090010.09%169621.752351989000181
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X31101020-720381990010.10%360019.344262074101687
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X3181220-860442790010.13%556118.10156857000049
Rickard Rakell (DET)X32812203355722781009.88%256117.53224147800008
Hampus Lindholm (MIN)X327132032804039560012.50%2965120.334373377000163
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)XX3161420-24401083978007.69%2975424.340332586000171
Patrick Sharp (CBJ)X316142051610233876007.89%361219.73246108500001
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (MIN)X3261420-6240755574008.11%5282225.6826840103000170
Shea Weber (CAR)X315152024951174669007.25%3578925.452463786000286
Niklas Kronwall (EDM)X3151520-21205429300016.67%2761619.86325175700005
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X3251520-81004044410012.20%4368121.281561863000064
Erik Johnson (DET)X324162033810835162006.45%4876723.961562476011273
Drew Doughty (ANA)X32416200175704572005.56%5782525.791343384011282
Zbynek Michalek (DET)X3231720280263343006.98%4177224.112461970000080
Roman Josi (TOT)X3331720-19160385756005.36%4284225.5328103894000087
Jason Spezza (COL)X3211819-320666660016.67%365820.56516189200002
Jaromir Jagr (TMP)X2810919-500145870011.49%1064823.1402212690001113
Anthony Duclair (EDM)X3181119-1115224096008.33%558818.973471766000150
Brandon Pirri (VAN)X3281119-100271885009.41%060018.763472465000127
Alex Pietrangelo (COL)X3271219-21003939520013.46%4278024.364593698000023
Nazem Kadri (NAS)X3271219480427087008.05%653616.76224642011164
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X2761319-30075187006.90%162623.17055882000140
Alec Martinez (VAN)X3261319-1152011643590010.17%4280725.22471132820000101
Brent Seabrook (MTL)X3261319-31752852600010.00%4481025.3145931100000079
Patric Hornqvist (FLO)X32613193200993974008.11%660418.86112159300000
Ryan Kesler (WAS)X325141943610618492005.43%966020.641341488101385
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X3241519620333672005.56%564920.270441290000019
Torey Krug (BUF)X313161951402141270011.11%3068922.211121172000050
John-Michael Liles (OTT)X3231619-4100233745006.67%4875823.701342278000261
Jake Muzzin (PHI)X32217191375472558003.45%4574423.2414530106033075
Jeff Petry (COL)X322171910200323124008.33%4358918.42033526000167
Olli Maatta (NYR)X32019193100373235000.00%4972622.680551296000133
Nikita Kucherov (NJD)X3299184802225113007.96%455317.27336158200000
Max Domi (R) (TOT)X30810184001250690011.59%548216.07235643000137
Rick Nash (NYI)X3281018-9100102790008.89%663719.922131586000134
Eric Staal (MTL)X328101842407146102007.84%1072422.633142195101476
Jarome Iginla (ANA)X3281018-21753224650012.31%554617.06235136800005
Matt Stajan (DET)X32810188201246500016.00%1047914.9700000000017
Valtteri Filppula (COL)X3281018920225285009.41%568421.37134129200002
David Krejci (NYI)X3171118-10001080102006.86%969222.311341278000296
James Neal (MIN)X3271118-32601144492007.61%471022.192131897000238
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X31612181801547108005.56%654317.50202226200000
Leon Draisaitl (R) (PIT)X3251318860124568007.35%242913.4113496700005
Michael Stone (MTL)X3251318-10255463952009.62%4665820.575492982000172
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X29414180260693443009.30%4371424.642462391000066
Jared Spurgeon (EDM)X3141418280134365006.15%5174524.022022868000182
Johnny Oduya (OTT)X32414184802027360011.11%5473823.062681575000162
Alex Goligoski (DAL)X32216182160335242004.76%4877424.182132599000071
Cam Atkinson (PHO)X31116171601837710015.49%341113.260000700002
Shane Doan (NYI)X3211617-113557434640017.19%862619.585161682000141
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X3210717-4602552840011.90%360218.803141610500000
Aleksander Barkov (MIN)X309817-400710696009.38%967822.591231481000055
Daniel Sedin (NJD)X329817000223891009.89%552816.49112118000000
Patrik Elias (DET)X32891715002734650012.31%570722.083031163011254
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X3289172100483788009.09%260318.84235128200001
Sean Couturier (TOT)X3371017800216396007.29%955516.81011826000047
Ryan Getzlaf (STL)X31611176260918789006.74%572823.4712322790114111
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X2851217519152224450011.11%3459321.183252464000044
Jiri Hudler (TMP)X3151217160123286005.81%762420.130221672000067
Christopher Tanev (PHO)X315121711201132500010.00%3869822.512242566000061
John Klingberg (TOT)X3251217-1120154155009.09%4174623.314373385000075
Ben Hutton (R) (CGY)X3241317-1300721280014.29%4366820.864591782000029
TJ Brodie (ANA)X32413171801439330012.12%3265020.31134148500003
Lee Stempniak (DAL)X323141701606843107002.80%770622.061341297011157
Jack Johnson (NJD)X322151714255632148004.17%4474123.150772481101281
Sami Vatanen (DAL)X3221517-15160583641004.88%3467221.000331587022029
Jake Gardiner (COL)X32116171340152241002.44%3657718.030442883000015
Nick Leddy (FLO)X3201717-2175333551000.00%6774523.2804427108000082
Joel Ward (WAS)X3211516620425660016.67%152716.4703387400007
Michael Frolik (TOT)X3197167201720560016.07%243614.0721384700001
Thomas Vanek (VAN)X329716-3001223530016.98%370221.95246686000180
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X329716023156023870010.34%658618.320331178000118
Craig Smith (TOR)X329716-15601721600015.00%458818.363251487000028
Tomas Fleischmann (CGY)X329716-7201042780011.54%455917.473581478000125
Mats Zuccarello (EDM)X317916-2100453578008.97%453617.29314136800000
Mikkel Boedker (CGY)X20610169401948580010.34%138819.39224125000000
Boone Jenner (PHO)X216101671410593961009.84%343820.85033105300003
Milan Lucic (CAR)X3161016113001022970008.57%464420.78112128500002
Jonathan Huberdeau (STL)X3161016460947103005.83%566721.501562698000142
Ryan McDonagh (WAS)X30511161160463761008.20%3573924.623033093011173
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X31511161602363450011.11%452116.7906647100001
Teddy Purcell (TMP)X3151116220142987005.75%355017.730441473000015
Dan Girardi (LAK)X3251116141603622310016.13%3569821.822241069000061
Morgan Rielly (MIN)X325111632202641470010.64%3365020.3047112577000059
Nikita Zadorov (DET)X3251116151803023330015.15%3868121.291231566000076
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X32313161235613036008.33%3262919.670331585000031
David Savard (PHI)X323131654406922280010.71%3972722.711231396101375
Jeff Skinner (LAK)X3231316130023980003.75%356617.67033226900000
Greg Pateryn (DET)X3231316132607521280010.71%3566420.730221067000068
Ryan Murray (PIT)X32214162240202330006.67%3062619.582241656000075
Keith Yandle (BUF)X3101616-740193340000.00%3373723.780222874011090
Ondrej Palat (FLO)X328715-3180534284009.52%755117.2113419100000497
Dustin Brown (TOT)X338715-101807924630012.70%556417.10101743000131
Patrick Kane (PIT)X237815-38023385008.24%147120.481121971000111
Brian Gionta (OTT)X327815-1220484378008.97%557517.9712363900000
Brendan Gallagher (PIT)X32781574043181008.64%446314.46000627000253
Leo Komarov (TOT)X31510150140975190005.56%851016.4401103000035
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X3151015046108626300016.67%3271323.001121570000069
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X315101531204526330015.15%3855517.891121163101176
John Mitchell (OTT)X3251015-140175870007.14%1049515.472241038000012
Mark Streit (CBJ)X3141115-21003026210019.05%3259819.28336652000174
Justin Faulk (MIN)X3241115-8100323374005.41%4176924.0422443103000191
Paul Martin (CGY)X3241115-93156925370010.81%3364020.022242088000018
Nick Foligno (STL)X31312158435943777003.90%965521.1200011761013104
Nick Holden (MTL)X3231215-4195592838007.89%3069921.850771990000179
Kevin Klein (CHI)X321141521260563930003.33%5076523.911341186000069
Adam Lowry (BUF)X31951472003231450020.00%542813.82011111000176
Brock Nelson (STL)X319514-720933890010.11%552516.9511276300000
Darren Helm (TOT)X308614-21003833620012.90%949116.370221061101369
Sam Reinhart (R) (CAR)X318614-300252740010.81%251816.7014597200002
Joe Thornton (BUF)X318614-70077681009.88%663120.363031576101229
Zack Smith (VAN)X328614-830106864104007.69%566420.7661727830002137
David Perron (COL)X327714750109024510013.73%559318.52022586000026
Scott Hartnell (PHO)X30681463810541863009.52%550516.84022116800002
Jordan Staal (NJD)X326814540358267008.96%759118.45112190003113
Evander Kane (BUF)X245914-1335712475006.67%547619.841231654000122
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X26591443610575056008.93%343816.83000119011272
Alexander Steen (TOR)X305914-420146103004.85%1065121.701342194000061
Jonathan Ericsson (CGY)X325914-62407212390012.82%3372522.66246865000054
Dominic Moore (MTL)X3241014-2020147765006.15%1061119.102681086000052
Andrej Sustr (FLO)X3241014-240812230017.39%2961519.22235992000041
Kris Russell (DAL)X3231114-960292536008.33%3059618.642571346000167
Adam McQuaid (CHI)X323111472004022210014.29%2849015.3300000011076
Kevin Bieksa (CAR)X302121467915702241004.88%3061520.491452370000065
Anton Stralman (STL)X3121214440234439005.13%4777124.8820218750000110
Toby Enstrom (TOT)X3121214-1601623160012.50%3249215.88011235000020
Aaron Ekblad (ANA)X322121402915403247004.26%4270221.952132263000026
Joffrey Lupul (CGY)X286713-21405918460013.04%152218.6301144700008
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X306713900252570010.53%442314.10011450000014
Jannik Hansen (CHI)X32671313202014460013.04%255117.2213488000000
Connor Murphy (MTL)X324913-92155234400010.00%3765720.541451284000072
Dion Phaneuf (STL)X3131013-6495932643006.98%3676024.531121877000186
Andrew Cogliano (PHI)X32310138100263247006.38%433510.4800011000006
Justin Schultz (LAK)X323101361403522220013.64%3347514.850002400009
Mattias Ekholm (PHI)X3231013420523270011.11%3770822.1320215105000034
Marc Methot (CHI)X3231013261404424300010.00%4573222.88112873101189
Alex Petrovic (LAK)X3231013145209024260011.54%3567421.070221067000045
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X3021113-480203138005.26%3867822.592351594000156
Travis Hamonic (NYI)X3221113-6315692740005.00%6069121.610551879000078
Chris Kreider (WAS)X322111302810593181002.47%257217.88022148900000
Antoine Vermette (STL)X318412-15401977550014.55%854917.701121063000047
Charlie Coyle (STL)X317512-21002634610011.48%142813.790000000000
Carl Hagelin (NJD)X3275124804233560012.50%952616.4300001000044
Clarke MacArthur (TMP)X31661211802035480012.50%138512.4100001000000
Justin Williams (LAK)X326612-3802224550010.91%739112.2300000000016
Ryan Callahan (MIN)X2957124195604057008.77%351417.732241679000010
William Karlsson (EDM)X31571210013261008.20%547215.220000000001
Colin Wilson (TMP)X3157122401843320015.63%346515.0021344400002
Cody McLeod (DET)X325712-5280842664007.81%540512.65314176600000
Braydon Coburn (OTT)X324812-33756925210019.05%4570221.92224634000058
Jonas Brodin (NAS)X3248121080935270014.81%3749215.3900001000024
Nick Bonino (NAS)X324812-70043959006.78%649215.37123764000033
Bo Horvat (NYI)X32391260024974004.05%844413.87011314000037
Justin Braun (PHO)X312101211280613625008.00%3463520.4812396600002
Matt Read (CHI)X325611-595153753009.43%237211.610000000000
Brayden Schenn (PHI)X32561103810902958008.62%150415.7402243500000
Joe Colborne (CBJ)X314711-1295772045008.89%453217.15224872000034
Dan Hamhuis (NAS)X324711-8220712246008.70%3371222.234372693000170
Adam Larsson (PHI)X324711046104235230017.39%5162719.6000000000184
Thomas Hickey (TOR)X323811-2100192539007.69%4472222.5521319960110114
Patrik Berglund (CGY)X323811-660337676003.95%662119.39033367000032
Alex Killorn (ANA)X323811-2100241435008.57%347114.710000000000
Mikael Granlund (PHO)X312911-240206064003.13%150616.34112731000021
Brad Richardson (NYR)X322911-320315955003.64%1256517.65022443000148
Marco Scandella (TOT)X3229111180371421009.52%3653316.66224834000026
Dougie Hamilton (ANA)X322911-3320383925008.00%3763319.7800015000053
Jaccob Slavin (R) (WAS)X321101150022221004.76%3051316.03000220000036
Brandon Davidson (NJD)X3211011680392126003.85%4060919.041011285000077
Zdeno Chara (NYI)X3211011-17180743649002.04%4078124.420442594000087
Matthew Carle (VAN)X3211011-260203734002.94%3963419.800441568000094
Jordan Eberle (PHO)X31641064003392006.52%252817.03101137500000
Joakim Nordstrom (NYR)X325510-61204961490010.20%440512.6700000000264
Matt Hendricks (BUF)X3146108180442142009.52%132410.4500013000115
Jason Pominville (CGY)X324610-50064579005.06%855817.45011418000135
Mikael Backlund (ANA)X32461002067556007.14%650115.6411213681011100
Cody Franson (CHI)X324610111002923310012.90%3267721.153141772000025
Oscar Klefbom (CBJ)X3137104100293032009.38%3161119.712131570000044
John Moore (TMP)X3137102120333033009.09%2564820.902241169000082
Jyrki Jokipakka (VAN)X323710-14804511150020.00%3747614.8600000000046
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X31281085158425170011.76%3565621.17101424000075
Kevin Connauton (VAN)X322810-172005730110018.18%1741713.0300014000015
Benoit Pouliot (WAS)X322810740223454003.70%535711.1400000000026
Brian Flynn (CHI)X322810-22064239005.13%53179.9200000000043
Jason Demers (TMP)X3119101360712637002.70%4165221.031231767000174
Michael Del Zotto (PHO)X31010105220592028000.00%4148715.7101102000059
Radko Gudas (NAS)X320101094210902730000.00%3559318.540331051000039
Marcus Johansson (LAK)X32639-320943450013.33%438211.951012600000
Dainius Zubrus (TOT)X31549-1202019180027.78%43069.8800000000023
Erik Haula (OTT)X32549360174458008.62%643113.48044435000030
Josh Gorges (TMP)X31459-10461010124400010.00%3975524.351121578000184
Zemgus Girgensons (NYI)X31459-31002823400010.00%545614.73123444000018
Daniel Winnik (MTL)X32459-202061744009.09%555717.40246676000016
Matt Hunwick (OTT)X19369-21404719200015.00%2540321.202351146000037
Nikolay Kulemin (CAR)X28369200132358005.17%1253619.130227590004107
Nino Niederreiter (MIN)X32369414042849006.12%258018.1202258100001
Rob Scuderi (BUF)X3127972025470028.57%3652116.8200005011096
James Wisniewski (VAN)X32279-54601094043004.65%4266820.870332071000192
Alexander Edler (FLO)X111893120321313007.69%2026023.66033740000034
Colin Miller (R) (CGY)X321895255432914007.14%2453616.74011111000042
Dmitry Kulikov (COL)X321892155452536002.78%3862119.421231656000168
Cody Ceci (FLO)X3209902073033000.00%4271922.480111091000281
Marek Zidlicky (OTT)X32099-12092123000.00%2452116.290221080000032
Michal Rozsival (NYR)X32099-810025126000.00%3552016.26011221000058
Jesper Fast (TOT)X32538-2402526370013.51%736211.3000042100008
Alexander Wennberg (R) (MTL)X27448400827310012.90%156620.95101280000142
Chris Tierney (R) (MTL)X32448-90024653007.55%537911.8300002000016
Shawn Matthias (EDM)X3135812034240007.50%247115.190000000000
Antoine Roussel (TOR)X31358-93810763767004.48%749215.8600002000584
Colton Sceviour (NYR)X32358-660101841007.32%536811.4800012000124
Milan Michalek (TOR)X32358-122082661004.92%241913.08112118900000
Emerson Etem (NYI)X3235842003315290010.34%738912.1500000000022
Brandon Manning (TOR)X25268-63210671321009.52%1945418.18123969000047
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X31268-20082254003.70%356118.0912387000000
Calle Jarnkrok (STL)X31268-102022859003.39%737111.970000000003
Sven Baertschi (NYR)X32268-80082559003.39%548515.17022425000374
Brendan Smith (NYI)X32178480161150020.00%103109.6700001000023
Andrew MacDonald (DAL)X32178-660121112008.33%1338411.99000133000026
Nick Bjugstad (FLO)X32178-11610245659001.69%538812.1300000000040
Matt Beleskey (CGY)X32088-2115421740000.00%42738.53033114000117
Calvin de Haan (PHI)X320882160592339000.00%3362219.440332698011195
Kevin Hayes (NAS)X32527-2952422410012.20%160418.8710138500002
Brandon Prust (NAS)X3252761610928160031.25%02156.730000000006
Kyle Okposo (STL)X31437-8120193361006.56%651216.500000000000
Cody Eakin (COL)X32437-1100257149008.16%1443613.6300004000183
Vladislav Namestnikov (NJD)X32437300312330012.12%22006.2500001000008
Ryan Strome (MIN)X32437-1120313341009.76%549515.46011217000041
Cal Clutterbuck (CAR)X31347-3140371240007.50%441413.3600011000002
Lauri Korpikoski (SAN)X31347-680242054005.56%335811.56011619000142
Teuvo Teravainen (MIN)X3234742013233009.09%436811.490000000002
Tom Wilson (NAS)X3234773007314260011.54%444813.9900004000010
Mark Letestu (OTT)X3234742077247006.38%1543713.6400000000097
Jason Zucker (NYI)X32347-380101136008.33%12989.320000000015
Nick Schultz (CGY)X322575140362235005.71%3657217.88101533000059
Matt Dumba (PHI)X32257430101111150013.33%1637811.8000014000018
Ben Lovejoy (WAS)X322574400721623008.70%3868621.43022882000055
Jason Garrison (DAL)X32257-760422421009.52%2344013.75000641000019
Jori Lehtera (TOT)X3116722043021004.76%02477.9810111600004
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X31167080261818005.56%2852416.9010116000165
Trevor Daley (SAN)X31077-480141832000.00%3863820.580111673011062
Matt Greene (ANA)X320772220631912000.00%3048215.0600001011158
Brenden Dillon (TOR)X320771720951313000.00%3663619.89022340011071
Drew Stafford (TOT)X32606-2602417360016.67%142713.3620233600000
Alex Tanguay (TOT)X29426-9201124360011.11%240714.020001800000
Chris Higgins (CHI)X32426700014220018.18%01915.9700002101340
Elias Lindholm (MIN)X3242622610495654007.41%544914.0401128000036
Jay Beagle (COL)X32426055622210019.05%82267.0700000000035
Mark Fayne (EDM)X19336-120213190015.79%2330115.8200025000014
Johan Franzen (CAR)X313363255542152005.77%459519.19011158400000
Dale Weise (CBJ)X31336560408280010.71%332210.3900000000034
Simon Despres (STL)X31336-22204414290010.34%5669122.302131364000072
J.T. Miller (DAL)X32336-3180691946006.52%446714.60000523000018
Mattias Janmark (R) (DAL)X32336-720725260011.54%01936.030000010113
Max Talbot (VAN)X32336-14100194050006.00%451416.07011570000361
Ales Hemsky (FLO)X323362120182137008.11%246114.410000000000
Luke Glendening (TOT)X302463120444647004.26%438512.84000021000031
Mark Pysyk (STL)X31246-7100261421009.52%2747015.1501156400001
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X32246-500353528007.14%533410.45000430000042
Jimmy Hayes (NAS)X32246080561048004.17%248015.00213108300003
Jason Chimera (COL)X32246-2195191641004.88%134410.750000000000
Mikhail Grabovski (NJD)X32246-1155211740005.00%043713.660000000000
Mark Borowiecki (CHI)X3015674410591180012.50%2041213.7400000011039
Chris Stewart (TMP)X3115622915461938002.63%540312.9900000000136
Brayden McNabb (FLO)X3215616551121518005.56%3066420.74011366000259
Ron Hainsey (PIT)X321563335471921004.76%3559218.50000449000279
Mike Weber (WAS)X3215674557410100010.00%2545614.2400004000024
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X2806614315531713000.00%4347416.9400000000058
Brian Dumoulin (BUF)X29066-1415342514000.00%4362621.57011961000077
Christian Ehrhoff (BUF)X300663240481817000.00%2548616.22000956000014
Marc Staal (PHO)X3106640062216000.00%4548415.6100011000066
Seth Jones (R) (MIN)X32066-140102610000.00%2542713.330000100001
Matt Martin (WAS)X32505460118190026.32%21946.050000100002
Erik Condra (MTL)X32415-122052342009.52%339612.370000000000
Victor Rask (FLO)X32415-600332350011.43%22226.930000200005
Jarret Stoll (TOT)X313250603118250012.00%433110.6700001000161
Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (TOT)X31325120810220013.64%12999.6300042900000
David Desharnais (COL)X3232512037220013.64%32287.1200001000029
Casey Cizikas (TOR)X32325-10140295045006.67%1237511.7200001000353
Melker Karlsson (NYR)X32325-7135351737008.11%736911.52011027000014
Patrick Maroon (DET)X32325-63915212040007.50%63189.920000200000
Josh Bailey (OTT)X32325-50062332009.38%33109.6922444800000
Tommy Wingels (ANA)X323250180412336008.33%441612.9900000000387
Andrew Desjardins (CHI)X32325-22010313347006.38%742313.2100000112593
Riley Sheahan (DAL)X32325-1140112447006.38%139412.3000000000032
Jordie Benn (TMP)X1623518020360033.33%131459.030000000009
Anders Lee (TOT)X30235-2140411534005.88%12949.810000000002
David Legwand (EDM)X31235200037160012.50%62528.1200000011296
Brian Boyle (CAR)X31235-620233231006.45%234311.0500003000022
Ryan Ellis (CAR)X31235-520131200010.00%3245214.5710145000051
Andrej Nestrasil (NYR)X32235-50042131006.45%22407.52101210000136
Chris Terry (MTL)X32235-4180307150013.33%22297.160000100000
Lance Bouma (ANA)X3223511003411180011.11%22979.2900005000011
Phillip Danault (R) (VAN)X32235-82032442004.76%642413.24000313000016
Markus Granlund (DET)X32235-60015635005.71%642913.4200016000290
Rob Klinkhammer (VAN)X32235-6200541528007.14%232510.1500001000013
Marcus Kruger (CGY)X32235-600325200010.00%62377.4100001000142
Tyler Ennis (FLO)X32235-640252130006.67%12186.810000200001
Alexandre Burrows (OTT)X32145175243354001.85%136111.280113700001
Michael Grabner (PHI)X3214510022027003.70%42808.76000031235130
J.T. Brown (NAS)X32145060261133003.03%432910.29000110000024
Klas Dahlbeck (NAS)X321457235751113007.69%2032310.1000001000020
Nail Yakupov (DAL)X32145-112042131003.23%23099.6500041300000
Torrey Mitchell (SAN)X2505512073021000.00%427010.8000006011137
Michael Raffl (CAR)X31055-3180532448000.00%351616.66011117300000
Ian Cole (MTL)X32055-17100221618000.00%2243313.520000100007
Brooks Laich (TOT)X30314-220139180016.67%42919.7000002000061
Viktor Stalberg (NJD)X303143160204230013.04%21856.170000000000
Kyle Chipchura (TMP)X3131402210341290010.34%231310.100000000002
Brandon Sutter (CAR)X3131412037180016.67%01996.4100002101115
Marcus Foligno (BUF)X31314-3315198130023.08%42116.800000100003
Jordan Martinook (DET)X32314-68072734008.82%102357.340000000001
Nate Guenin (CBJ)X21224400114200100.00%131567.4300000000014
Jay McClement (BUF)X31224-200029160012.50%02177.010000000026
Matt Calvert (PHO)X31224-100910180011.11%81906.1200001000048
Eric Fehr (WAS)X3122440014726007.69%21805.8000000000010
Riley Nash (CGY)X32224-340234727007.41%144013.7411244200006
Nathan Gerbe (LAK)X32224320512190010.53%11835.720000100009
Chris Thorburn (MTL)X32224-244620911125008.00%154016.8611266400000
Kris Versteeg (LAK)X32224-31010192243004.65%236611.440000200002
Kyle Clifford (VAN)X32224-93315271423008.70%137011.560001600000
Anton Lander (MTL)X32224-300834190010.53%02267.0700002200007
Jamie McBain (DET)X181343404940025.00%1426514.7100001000021
Nathan Beaulieu (PIT)X20134117524840025.00%1028514.2500007000015
Ben Chiarot (NYI)X31134-340271290011.11%2433110.6800001000242
David Schlemko (TOT)X311342403780012.50%51685.430000000005
Alex Chiasson (LAK)X32134340261319005.26%42236.9800000000046
Yannick Weber (COL)XX32134-3120272434002.94%438412.0000000000137
Deryk Engelland (NJD)X32134622040612008.33%1746014.3600002000018
Zach Bogosian (NYI)X6044400442000.00%109315.48000010000016
Clayton Stoner (OTT)X18044134062105000.00%1331917.7500012000012
Mike Richards (CAR)X310441003449000.00%531210.07000000110126
Dalton Prout (NYR)X31044-74410731515000.00%3654117.45011661000146
Eric Gryba (STL)X31044-155210721619000.00%4361819.9500005000077
Jake McCabe (TMP)X31044125548159000.00%2847315.2400003000027
Patrik Nemeth (DET)X32044-720063248000.00%3548415.140000800003
Nicklas Grossmann (NJD)X32044-5335571211000.00%2154717.100000300001
Alexei Emelin (MTL)X32044-162810572927000.00%3446714.5900016011022
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X32044020143439000.00%245414.19000135000136
Zack Kassian (VAN)X32044-145020592522000.00%344413.8800035000000
Cedric Paquette (CHI)X3230342204223200015.00%12166.740000100000
Mikhail Grigorenko (PIT)X92135406770028.57%010912.150000000000
Nick Shore (SAN)X14213-72031680025.00%01379.790000100001
Kerby Rychel (R) (VAN)X32213-8201218150013.33%42387.430000100002
Josh Jooris (FLO)X32213-1121011923008.70%235311.020001500000
Rene Bourque (OTT)X32213-41202910140014.29%32367.360000000000
Colin Greening (TOR)X32213-121610411931006.45%52808.750000000000
Luca Sbisa (SAN)X19123-21608460016.67%1226413.87000124000017
Oscar Lindberg (EDM)X2012324019513007.69%11055.250000000005
Brad Boyes (EDM)X311230001918005.56%11745.620000000000
Willie Mitchell (SAN)X31123-815537980012.50%3043614.0800002000059
Andrew Shaw (PIT)X32123-32010331415006.67%02929.1200000000039
Robert Bortuzzo (CBJ)X1603321602342000.00%817410.8700000000026
Viktor Tikhonov (STL)X31033-5007515000.00%22307.41011444000021
Radek Faksa (TOT)X31033-595131416000.00%11886.0500011000010
Luke Schenn (CAR)X31033-4460851916000.00%2241513.390002500003
Kyle Quincey (MTL)X32033160123000.00%71223.810000300005
Roman Polak (NYI)X320336320561311000.00%3043713.66000132000025
Joonas Donskoi (MIN)X32033-9005817000.00%21564.8700001000012
Jordin Tootoo (CHI)X320334401469000.00%01213.780000000000
Scottie Upshall (CAR)X5202-2404280025.00%07314.5820221000000
Matt Nieto (NYR)X32202-400217170011.76%01956.100000000000
Chris Kelly (ANA)X32202-300416200010.00%32377.4100000000038
Ben Smith (VAN)X32202-102042723008.70%52718.480000000000
Nate Schmidt (EDM)X1111222021250020.00%1416214.750000000006
Justin Fontaine (DAL)X26112-5207660016.67%11325.080000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (VAN)X26112-4180311231003.23%126510.19000113000019
Andrew Ference (OTT)X27112221553311009.09%2143216.00000211000030
Dmitrij Jaskin (STL)X31112-10140511431003.23%238212.310003500008
Trevor Lewis (PHO)X31112-12011480012.50%12126.8300002000267
Kevan Miller (SAN)X31112-5275602015006.67%2548515.65000013000039
Mark Stuart (EDM)X3111216315851114007.14%3349916.1000001000057
Ryan Pulock (R) (STL)X31112-61202911100010.00%1643113.9100000000024
Ryan White (STL)X31112-540471213007.69%01635.250000000000
Devante Smith-Pelly (CAR)X31112-480331623004.35%73099.9700000000055
Tuomo Ruutu (COL)X321120181023613007.69%01946.070000100002
Jeff Schultz (FLO)X32112025575870014.29%3451316.0400008000027
Fedor Tyutin (MIN)X32112-1220712214007.14%3145614.2400000000041
Linden Vey (OTT)X32112-30003518005.56%12417.540000500000
Vernon Fiddler (TOR)X32112-20053133003.03%32648.2400012000574
Shane Prince (DET)X32112-64011524004.17%22307.190000000000
Matt Moulson (NAS)X32112-30051423004.35%241813.0500002400000
Jakub Nakladal (TOR)X1502201002813000.00%1320313.5100002000021
Adam Clendening (CBJ)X150222401070000.00%7835.530000000007
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X22022-510012156000.00%1736416.5600018000026
Chris VandeVelde (MTL)X25022-5180541217000.00%128511.410000000000
Conor Sheary (CBJ)X30022-420367000.00%21876.220000000007
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X300220320421025000.00%2143714.57000323000039
Mathieu Perreault (PHO)X31022040172812000.00%62197.0600000000285
Brett Ritchie (R) (NAS)X32022580211010000.00%02126.640000100000
Freddie Hamilton (VAN)X32022-475785000.00%01003.110110700001
Jacob Josefson (NYI)X32022-102022627000.00%02146.7000000000029
David Rundblad (LAK)X3202261002573000.00%1948415.1400001000034
Nick Spaling (NJD)X3202224051411000.00%01785.550000000000
Lars Eller (TOT)X32022-8235305535000.00%1344313.8500000000291
Hunter Shinkaruk (R) (BUF)X1101-1000020050.00%065.670000000000
Jared Cowen (NYR)X8101-621520230033.33%813717.0900000000015
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X13101-120112100010.00%1715.470000000000
Jack Skille (NYI)X18101-4206840025.00%0965.320000100007
Brandon Bollig (NYI)X26101-210027130033.33%11094.180000100007
Jonathan Drouin (R) (MIN)X29101-3000850020.00%01073.6900001400000
Beau Bennett (TMP)X31101-320201118005.56%01735.590000000000
Peter Holland (LAK)X31101220162122004.55%01675.380000000000
Derek Dorsett (CHI)X321011408060016.67%0481.501012300004
Boyd Gordon (PHI)X32101-10023514007.14%92768.62000001011130
Paul Byron (PIT)X32101-640131424004.17%41825.700000000001
Richard Panik (TOT)X32101212037714007.14%01996.230000200000
Seth Griffith (DET)X32101-57518520005.00%22307.190000100000
Derek MacKenzie (PHI)X32101-410050911009.09%32006.2400000000156
Damon Severson (VAN)X3011100332000.00%34414.640000000000
Joakim Andersson (DET)X3011-100012000.00%03110.470111300006
Mason Raymond (TMP)X9011-500134000.00%19510.590000000000
Dmitry Orlov (TMP)X10011000201000.00%1191.850001200002
Derek Ryan (NYI)X10011100111000.00%0141.420000000002
David Clarkson (CBJ)X13011440500000.00%1594.510000000000
Scott Laughton (MIN)X14011120563000.00%0563.980000000003
Joel Armia (R) (TOT)X19011380634000.00%0975.100000500006
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOR)X26011110012612000.00%21616.2000000000010
Patrick Eaves (TMP)X31011-3608618000.00%01785.740000100002
Tyler Kennedy (STL)X31011-50001224000.00%52056.6100000000042
Johan Larsson (BUF)X31011-320111014000.00%32146.900000000000
Steve Bernier (CGY)X32011-120723000.00%0642.010000000000
Evgeny Medvedev (CHI)X32011020055000.00%4762.3901137000137
Josh Manson (PHI)X320112201043000.00%5882.7500001000017
Byron Froese (MTL)X32011-3207811000.00%12267.0700011400002
Jiri Tlusty (CGY)X32011-200333000.00%0561.750000900000
Martin Frk (FLO)X32011-6601366000.00%02156.720000000000
Tanner Glass (DAL)X32011-3801103000.00%1642.000000000003
Adam Cracknell (SAN)X1000000000000.00%011.050000100000
Andrew Campbell (SAN)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Trevor Murphy (R) (NYI)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brad Hunt (DET)X1000000000000.00%021.850000000002
Micheal Ferland (ANA)X1000000000000.00%010.780000000001
Andre Burakovsky (R) (ANA)X1000000000000.00%077.150000000001
Anthony Mantha (R) (MIN)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chris Wideman (COL)X1000100000000.00%11413.580000000000
Ben Thomson (R) (TOR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Borna Rendulic (SAN)X1000000000000.00%000.200000000000
Nic Petan (R) (DET)X1000000000000.00%000.130000000000
Shea Theodore (R) (ANA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brock McGinn (R) (DET)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brady Skjei (R) (DET)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Curtis Lazar (R) (ANA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joshua Morrissey (R) (COL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Devin Shore (R) (WAS)X1000000000000.00%000.220000000000
Chris Neil (CAR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Josh Leivo (R) (SAN)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dylan Blujus (R) (WAS)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Daniel Zaar (R) (WAS)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Kujawinski (R) (LAK)X1000000000000.00%044.250000000000
Ladislav Smid (CAR)X1000000000000.00%110.620000000001
Teemu Pulkkinen (R) (ANA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kyle Platzer (R) (CBJ)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dylan McIlrath (CAR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Miikka Salomaki (R) (WAS)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mirco Mueller (R) (ANA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nic Kerdiles (R) (COL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (SAN)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Pontus Aberg (R) (SAN)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Dzingel (ANA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler Gaudet (NYI)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dave Bolland (CAR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gregory Campbell (WAS)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Greg Carey (COL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Colton Sissons (R) (CAR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Conor Allen (COL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler Wotherspoon (R) (ANA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brian Lashoff (WAS)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joel Edmundson (R) (EDM)X1000000100000.00%21515.120000000000
Andy Miele (COL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Marko Dano (R) (COL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Luke Adam (DET)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zac Rinaldo (CAR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tim Erixon (WAS)X1000-200000000.00%11716.950000000001
Ryan Carter (NJD)X2000000123000.00%0115.420000000001
Tanner Kero (TOR)X2000000000000.00%000.200000000000
Chase De Leo (R) (TOR)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Karl Stollery (DAL)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joe Morrow (BUF)X2000-120100000.00%22914.590000100001
Tyler Graovac (R) (TOR)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kyle Brodziak (EDM)X2000000000000.00%0104.770000000000
Matt Bartkowski (CAR)X2000000100000.00%1125.930000000000
Jeremy Morin (TOR)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam Pelech (R) (TMP)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Vincent Hinostroza (R) (TOR)X3000-100000000.00%03010.030000000000
Louis-Marc Aubry (NYI)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Marc-Andre Cliche (DAL)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Garbutt (TOR)X3000055203000.00%03812.660000000000
Raman Hrabarenka (NYI)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Raphael Diaz (STL)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alex Grant (DAL)X5000-200410000.00%1265.130000000002
Andy Andreoff (CBJ)X5000000010000.00%091.890000000009
Jon Merrill (WAS)X5000-220511000.00%49418.880000200003
Dean Kukan (R) (NYI)X5000-100100000.00%071.420000000000
Jason Dickinson (R) (DAL)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kevin Fiala (R) (DAL)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Petteri Lindbohm (R) (COL)X5000500601000.00%06713.360000000002
Viktor Arvidsson (R) (DAL)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cameron Gaunce (CBJ)X6000000000000.00%060.960000000003
Chris Kunitz (CGY)X6000-34016214000.00%012520.83000116000016
Anthony Peluso (CBJ)X6000000000000.00%010.150000000001
Nick Paul (R) (CBJ)X7000000100000.00%071.020000000007
Sven Andrighetto (R) (TOT)X7000-2001039000.00%19613.6500001300000
Jordan Nolan (NYI)X8000000111000.00%0101.210000000000
Austin Watson (TMP)X9000000000000.00%020.180000000002
Tomas Jurco (TMP)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Xavier Ouellet (TMP)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cody Goloubef (TMP)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Reid Boucher (R) (PHO)X11000-100101000.00%0272.460001400008
Dylan Olsen (CGY)X20000000000000.00%1150.730000000000
Bryan Rust (TOT)X21000-420441000.00%0713.360000100003
Dennis Rasmussen (CBJ)X22000-2002912000.00%1853.860000000003
Erik Gustafsson (MTL)X23000000001000.00%0150.670000100001
Cole Schneider (MTL)X23000-100020000.00%0341.4600001000030
Zach Hyman (MTL)X23000300810000.00%1863.730000000002
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (MTL)X23000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Scott Harrington (R) (MTL)X23000000111000.00%0160.700000000000
Gabriel Bourque (TMP)X23000020601000.00%0190.830000500000
Sergey Kalinin (PIT)X24000-3601244000.00%11435.9600001000013
Darnell Nurse (R) (MIN)X29000275822000.00%7913.1200001000011
Nate Thompson (ANA)X31000-3602444000.00%01916.150000000002
Zach Redmond (STL)X31000000100000.00%0140.4500000000012
Drew Miller (ANA)X32000-64019910000.00%22698.4200005000015
Corey Tropp (MTL)X32000-100001000.00%0100.300000400000
Dwight King (CGY)X32000-220834000.00%0782.430001400003
Sam Gagner (TOR)X3200002061026000.00%11845.760000100001
Jay Harrison (FLO)X32000-419152733000.00%1036111.270000000003
Valeri Nichushkin (MIN)X32000-1020876000.00%11785.570000000000
Viktor Svedberg (TOR)X32000-56011211000.00%3842213.2000002000011
Eric Gelinas (CGY)X32000-100010000.00%2300.9300000000011

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'Reilly (MAN)X5052.00%100000001.23020000011632
Evgeni Malkin (ROC)X3252.16%97400001.06000002600433
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X4250.55%63500011.14030001400251
Brad Marchand (ROC)X6243.40%5300011.01000000031431
Loui Eriksson (ROC)X3035.29%6800010.98000000350224
Mikko Koivu (GRG)X4057.78%94500000.98020001300451
John Tavares (ALB)X3053.26%86000111.04030001100334
Patrice Bergeron (TOM)X0156.89%89300011.05000010510233
Adam Henrique (SAN)X3150.68%88000000.96020003300422
Claude Giroux (SYR)X4256.64%84400001.01030000011241
Derek Stepan (BMG)X3052.90%89800000.99020000210610
Steven Stamkos (LOW)X2248.44%6400030.95030000120511
Tyler Johnson (BRG)X1150.07%67300001.12010001100231
Mark Stone (HTF)X3138.57%7000000.85040000410442
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X3054.53%96100000.87000000011134
Jakob Silfverberg (BMG)X1136.73%4900000.91000000081210
Alex Ovechkin (LOW)X5227.27%4400001.02131101100332
Wayne Simmonds (TOM)X4131.25%4800000.89031001500233
David Backes (MAN)X3155.93%77600000.87120100041344
Brandon Saad (SAN)X3128.81%5900000.88120001300302
Vincent Trocheck (ROC)X2158.18%5500010.90000001600214
Mark Giordano (ALB)X300.00%000010.74110000320312
Kyle Turris (ROC)X2054.55%73700001.02000000011310
Reilly Smith (GRG)X2050.00%5400000.86120000011422
Filip Forsberg (HAM)X2142.13%80000020.78021000022421
Joe Pavelski (SCR)X3053.68%99300000.79020010510113
Anze Kopitar (HER)X0157.33%92800000.83010000160141
Tyler Myers (MAN)X100.00%000000.71000001300322
Tyson Barrie (SAN)X100.00%000000.810000001120130
Kevin Shattenkirk (LOW)X000.00%000000.77130000150212
Vladimir Tarasenko (SCR)X3244.44%4500000.91120001200411
Zach Parise (LOW)X3232.61%4600000.96030001100222
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X1154.58%91800020.82140000021402
Jamie Benn (PHP)X3248.96%9600000.81030010011133
Mark Scheifele (LOW)X5049.02%76500100.92130001100411
Kyle Palmieri (SAN)X1242.11%3800000.90020011500350
Henrik Sedin (ROC)X3050.81%80700100.88000001100140
Bryan Little (HTF)X1153.53%72300000.82220000410221
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X3143.24%3700000.900000001210221
Ryan Johansen (LOW)X1256.73%83200000.89030000120112
Artemi Panarin (R) (ROC)X1038.46%5200000.82000002200222
Jonathan Toews (IOW)X1056.84%81100100.85110001100106
Alex Galchenyuk (SCR)X0147.06%40800011.02000000160202
Sean Monahan (IOW)X3255.49%69200000.80000001100160
Rasmus Ristolainen (TEX)X100.00%000100.71000120110121
Andrew Ladd (NOR)X3146.46%12700000.77120001100223
Tobias Rieder (ABB)X0042.59%5400000.77130001100322
Johnny Gaudreau (IOW)X2145.24%4200100.75000000022212
T.J. Oshie (MAN)X4157.69%5200000.79120000310312
Taylor Hall (TOT)X1135.48%6200000.80130000011202
Brandon Dubinsky (NOR)X2054.45%89800000.76020000210124
Mike Green (ABB)X010.00%000000.72010001300002
P.K. Subban (SCR)X000.00%000000.62000010081021
Paul Stastny (MIL)X2056.80%83100000.74110000011222
Mike Fisher (TEX)X3154.33%68100000.78000000110122
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X1054.02%53500000.74130000011023
Evgeny Kuznetsov (HOU)X3052.48%76600010.73010000033220
Brent Burns (WOR)X010.00%000100.64002010033501
Marian Hossa (LOW)X0145.61%5700000.77120000320000
Kris Letang (SCR)X100.00%000000.610000100141102
Matt Cullen (TEX)X1153.06%9800020.80000001100401
Phil Kessel (HER)X1043.55%6200000.72110000071411
Mike Hoffman (MAN)X5045.83%4800000.73000000011231
Travis Zajac (TOT)X4055.90%70300010.91010000021211
Karl Alzner (ALB)X000.00%000000.72000000160112
Tomas Hertl (MAN)X1254.62%13000000.74000122200111
Troy Brouwer (SPR)X2032.35%3400000.76003000032320
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X1236.96%4600000.72000010510212
Tomas Plekanec (ROC)X2050.99%95500000.67120000022122
Tomas Tatar (SAN)X2040.00%4000000.99000000032100
Justin Abdelkader (POR)X1045.28%5300000.75000002200400
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X3142.55%4700000.69110000082213
Brian Campbell (HTF)X100.00%000100.56000001200201
Francois Beauchemin (ROC)X210.00%000000.65000000180121
Tanner Pearson (GRG)X1141.46%4100000.76110000320211
Derick Brassard (SPR)X3052.55%74400000.840000000131111
Andrei Markov (LOW)X110.00%000000.60230000042102
Ryan Suter (TOT)X000.00%000000.56000000041130
Cam Fowler (SAN)X000.00%000000.620000101120002
Jay Bouwmeester (MAN)X000.00%000000.590000002290020
Tyler Toffoli (IOW)X2139.52%12400010.65000001300340
Jaden Schwartz (PHP)X2035.00%4000100.87000000011210
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (POR)X0153.20%78200000.75000000022036
Radim Vrbata (TEX)X2243.48%11500000.79000000011032
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (LOW)X1049.12%68200000.72011000053111
Artem Anisimov (SPR)X1050.47%74300000.75000001100020
Niklas Hjalmarsson (MAN)X000.00%000000.56000000031022
John Carlson (LOW)X200.00%000100.57110010093111
Jeff Carter (MAN)X2253.31%90600000.71020000000201
Erik Karlsson (WOR)X010.00%000000.590100000281031
Michael Cammalleri (MIL)X3243.57%14000100.59110000011320
Matt Duchene (PHP)X2157.33%38200000.65120000011312
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X3048.94%4700000.79120000240311
Henrik Zetterberg (HER)X3158.14%4300000.63010000510211
Logan Couture (HTF)X2046.27%38900100.67130000420022
Patrick Marleau (ROC)X2045.71%7000000.66120000092201
Frans Nielsen (PHP)X1055.51%69900000.78000000011104
Blake Comeau (BMG)X1256.60%5300000.68000020011142
Colton Parayko (R) (SPR)X100.00%000000.63000010022300
Duncan Keith (MIL)X110.00%000000.53000000091011
Andy Greene (NOR)X000.00%000000.54000000052102
Shayne Gostisbehere (R) (MIL)X100.00%000000.64000000063102
Victor Hedman (TOT)X000.00%000000.53000000350011
Corey Perry (BRG)X1138.46%22100000.57020010011211
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X2047.62%71400000.67020000120211
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X1148.94%4700000.71040000480011
Rickard Rakell (GRG)X2046.27%6700000.71120100310111
Hampus Lindholm (HOU)X100.00%000000.61000001100010
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)XX0128.57%7000000.53000000011116
Patrick Sharp (SYR)X1147.27%5500000.65021010120111
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (HOU)X110.00%000010.490000000172201
Shea Weber (ALB)X110.00%000000.51000011100221
Niklas Kronwall (SPR)X110.00%000000.65000000063113
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X100.00%000100.59000001100112
Erik Johnson (GRG)X100.00%000000.52001100240211
Drew Doughty (IOW)X110.00%000000.48000010022012
Zbynek Michalek (GRG)X000.00%000000.52000001100003
Roman Josi (TOT)X010.00%000000.47000001300001
Jason Spezza (LOW)X1056.70%80600000.58230001400003
Jaromir Jagr (NOR)X4041.56%23100000.59020000120401
Anthony Duclair (SPR)X1051.43%3500000.65000100051020
Brandon Pirri (MAN)X2034.00%5000000.63000000021103
Alex Pietrangelo (LOW)X100.00%000100.49000000011113
Nazem Kadri (MIL)X3149.91%57500000.71110000031050
Nathan MacKinnon (HOU)X0049.32%7300000.61010000220210
Alec Martinez (MAN)X210.00%000000.47000000380301
Brent Seabrook (HAM)X110.00%000000.47000100088000
Patric Hornqvist (ROC)X1038.24%3400000.63000001200102
Ryan Kesler (HER)X1054.77%73400000.580101100122031
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X2047.46%5900000.59020000042112
Torey Krug (POR)X100.00%000000.55010000011011
John-Michael Liles (BMG)X000.00%000000.500000000101020
Jake Muzzin (PHP)X000.00%000000.510001000101011
Jeff Petry (LOW)X100.00%000000.64000000490102
Olli Maatta (HTF)X000.00%000000.520000003320011
Nikita Kucherov (LOW)X4046.15%5200000.65000000043012
Max Domi (R) (TOT)X1039.48%42300000.75000001300112
Rick Nash (BRG)X2048.00%5000000.56110000210111
Eric Staal (HAM)X0062.17%26700000.50220001100001
Jarome Iginla (IOW)X1141.18%5100000.66001000011012
Matt Stajan (GRG)X0248.09%60100000.75010001300021
Valtteri Filppula (LOW)X1052.83%5300000.53120002200120
David Krejci (BRG)X1055.35%73900000.52010000011110
James Neal (HOU)X4144.00%7500000.51010000360125
Mika Zibanejad (SPR)X2041.67%4800000.66000000021012
Leon Draisaitl (R) (SCR)X0048.92%50900000.84000000063111
Michael Stone (HAM)X200.00%000000.55000010150100
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X000.00%000100.50110000270110
Jared Spurgeon (SPR)X000.00%000000.48000000071100
Johnny Oduya (BMG)X100.00%000000.49000001300022
Alex Goligoski (TEX)X100.00%000000.47000000011011
Cam Atkinson (SAN)X2352.00%5000000.83000000022111
Shane Doan (BRG)X3141.30%9200010.54000010011320
Gustav Nyquist (HTF)X1036.96%4600000.57110001100122
Aleksander Barkov (HOU)X3051.79%92300000.50000000011030
Daniel Sedin (LOW)X1127.59%2900000.64000001100021
Patrik Elias (GRG)X3152.45%14300000.48120000022023
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X1047.83%4600000.561300000157310
Sean Couturier (TOT)X1053.53%63700000.61250000011130
Ryan Getzlaf (PEO)X1053.54%98800100.471200000112111
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X200.00%000000.57001020000012
Jiri Hudler (NOR)X0234.88%4300000.54010001100011
Christopher Tanev (SAN)X000.00%000000.49000000710000
John Klingberg (TOT)X000.00%000000.46000000120021
Ben Hutton (R) (ABB)X010.00%000000.510100000272112
TJ Brodie (IOW)X100.00%000000.52000000350112
Lee Stempniak (TEX)X0050.00%5000000.48000000011000
Jack Johnson (LOW)X100.00%000000.460101000174211
Sami Vatanen (TEX)X000.00%000000.51010000011011
Jake Gardiner (LOW)X100.00%000000.59000000170010
Nick Leddy (ROC)X000.00%000000.460010001320100
Joel Ward (HER)X1058.70%4600000.61000000022010
Michael Frolik (TOT)X4054.17%2400000.73000000033221
Thomas Vanek (MAN)X0040.57%10600000.46110000000003
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X3039.68%6300010.55002010011111
Craig Smith (TOM)X1132.00%5000000.54000002200001
Tomas Fleischmann (ABB)X0149.02%5100010.57110000011110
Mats Zuccarello (SPR)X1037.93%2900000.60000002300011
Mikkel Boedker (ABB)X1029.03%3100000.82000000011020
Boone Jenner (SAN)X2046.69%55900000.73010110000006
Milan Lucic (ALB)X1034.21%3800000.50030001100112
Jonathan Huberdeau (PEO)X0036.17%4700000.481100000132120
Ryan McDonagh (HER)X110.00%000000.43000000000011
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X1150.56%62700000.61120000021121
Teddy Purcell (NOR)X0038.18%5500000.58010001100000
Dan Girardi (MAN)X110.00%000000.46000000011030
Morgan Rielly (HOU)X000.00%000000.49000001100111
Nikita Zadorov (GRG)X000.00%000000.47000000011022
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X010.00%000000.51001001200011
David Savard (PHP)X000.00%000000.44000000082100
Jeff Skinner (MAN)X1247.17%5300000.570000000116001
Greg Pateryn (GRG)X000.00%000000.480000000202110
Ryan Murray (SCR)X000.00%000000.51000000000000
Keith Yandle (POR)X000.00%000000.430000001310100
Ondrej Palat (ROC)X0131.11%4500000.54020001100310
Dustin Brown (TOT)X1034.15%4100000.53020000066110
Patrick Kane (SCR)X1046.15%3900010.64120000000200
Brian Gionta (BMG)X0044.19%4300000.52120000140000
Brendan Gallagher (SCR)X1129.27%4100000.65000000120010
Leo Komarov (TOT)X1040.48%4200000.59000000011112
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X200.00%000000.42000020011012
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X110.00%000000.54000000110104
John Mitchell (BMG)X0048.41%56600100.610000000104101
Mark Streit (SYR)X110.00%000000.50000002300011
Justin Faulk (HOU)X100.00%000000.390000000103110
Paul Martin (ABB)X200.00%000000.47010001300021
Nick Foligno (PEO)X0038.46%5200000.460100101150103
Nick Holden (HAM)X000.00%000000.43000010085101
Kevin Klein (ROC)X000.00%000000.39000000071020
Adam Lowry (POR)X2142.00%10000200.65110000033201
Brock Nelson (PEO)X4142.11%30400000.53220001100120
Darren Helm (TOT)X1145.95%7400110.57020000033110
Sam Reinhart (R) (ALB)X1034.24%62500000.54110000051100
Joe Thornton (POR)X1255.01%80900000.44010000011030
Zack Smith (MAN)X0149.75%59700000.42021010011210
David Perron (LOW)X2143.59%3900000.47110010044111
Scott Hartnell (SAN)X2043.90%4100000.55012000041020
Jordan Staal (LOW)X1052.45%79700000.47000000180011
Evander Kane (POR)X1138.71%3100000.59000100000021
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X0155.21%60500000.64001101300011
Alexander Steen (TOM)X2052.94%17000000.43030000240011
Jonathan Ericsson (ABB)X100.00%000000.39000000120012
Dominic Moore (HAM)X1052.26%66400000.46000000021000
Andrej Sustr (ROC)X210.00%000000.460000000113002
Kris Russell (TEX)X100.00%000000.47000000011010
Adam McQuaid (ROC)X100.00%000000.57000000091001
Kevin Bieksa (ALB)X000.00%000000.460030001110111
Anton Stralman (PEO)X000.00%000000.36000000052111
Toby Enstrom (TOT)X000.00%000000.570000000124003
Aaron Ekblad (IOW)X200.00%000000.40002010310110
Joffrey Lupul (ABB)X1043.75%3200000.50120000066111
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X0054.48%52500100.61040001100021
Jannik Hansen (ROC)X1053.66%4100000.47000000011012
Connor Murphy (HAM)X000.00%000000.40000100032011
Dion Phaneuf (PEO)X000.00%000000.34000100022100
Andrew Cogliano (PHP)X0039.13%2300000.780000000141100
Justin Schultz (MAN)X100.00%000000.550000001120003
Mattias Ekholm (PHP)X200.00%000000.370000000131100
Marc Methot (ROC)X010.00%000000.36000000022010
Alex Petrovic (MAN)X000.00%000000.390000000124001
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X000.00%000000.38000001300000
Travis Hamonic (BRG)X000.00%000000.38000100062012
Chris Kreider (HER)X0048.65%3700000.45001010033100
Antoine Vermette (PEO)X3151.00%65100000.44000000052111
Charlie Coyle (PEO)X0244.08%21100010.56000000033111
Carl Hagelin (LOW)X1033.33%5100100.46000000033120
Clarke MacArthur (NOR)X0122.73%2200000.62000000022120
Justin Williams (MAN)X2031.25%1600000.61000000044001
Ryan Callahan (HOU)X0043.90%4100000.47000010044111
William Karlsson (SPR)X0050.00%3400000.51000000033101
Colin Wilson (NOR)X1040.04%53700000.52000000052010
Cody McLeod (GRG)X0133.33%1800000.59010000091100
Braydon Coburn (BMG)X210.00%000000.34000100033021
Jonas Brodin (MIL)X100.00%000000.49000000011201
Nick Bonino (MIL)X0050.41%36700000.490000000114000
Bo Horvat (BRG)X0053.39%47200000.54000000011111
Justin Braun (SAN)X000.00%000000.380000001250010
Matt Read (ROC)X1050.00%2400000.59000010065110
Brayden Schenn (PHP)X2330.00%4000000.44001010081111
Joe Colborne (SYR)X1153.33%15000000.41120010062200
Dan Hamhuis (MIL)X110.00%000000.310000000221002
Adam Larsson (PHP)X100.00%000100.35001010031100
Thomas Hickey (TOM)X000.00%000000.300000001150003
Patrik Berglund (ABB)X0050.26%77800000.350100001120003
Alex Killorn (IOW)X0041.94%3100000.470000000175100
Mikael Granlund (SAN)X0150.40%62900000.43000001100001
Brad Richardson (HTF)X1051.57%38200000.390000001120100
Marco Scandella (TOT)X000.00%000000.41000000021001
Dougie Hamilton (IOW)X000.00%000000.35000000140001
Jaccob Slavin (R) (HER)X100.00%000000.430000000303020
Brandon Davidson (LOW)X000.00%000000.360000001220010
Zdeno Chara (BRG)X000.00%000000.28000000011100
Matthew Carle (MAN)X000.00%000000.350000000292001
Jordan Eberle (SAN)X2140.00%3500000.38110000033200
Joakim Nordstrom (HTF)X0037.02%54300000.490000000124010
Matt Hendricks (POR)X0047.06%1700000.62140001100003
Jason Pominville (ABB)X0034.09%4400000.36020001100001
Mikael Backlund (IOW)X0050.24%62100000.40000000085000
Cody Franson (ROC)X100.00%000000.30000000033001
Oscar Klefbom (SYR)X100.00%000000.330000001120001
John Moore (NOR)X000.00%000000.31000000044001
Jyrki Jokipakka (MAN)X000.00%000000.42000000022100
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X100.00%000000.30000010032010
Kevin Connauton (MAN)X000.00%000000.480000000182010
Benoit Pouliot (HER)X1024.32%3700000.560000000271010
Brian Flynn (ROC)X0054.60%35900000.63000000077101
Jason Demers (NOR)X000.00%000000.31000000094000
Michael Del Zotto (SAN)X000.00%000000.4100000003111011
Radko Gudas (MIL)X000.00%000000.340001100323010
Marcus Johansson (MAN)X2141.00%42200000.47000000054001
Dainius Zubrus (TOT)X1144.39%19600000.59000000240001
Erik Haula (BMG)X1050.00%17000000.42000001100111
Josh Gorges (NOR)X110.00%000000.24000111100020
Zemgus Girgensons (BRG)X1037.04%8100000.39010000011000
Daniel Winnik (HAM)X1033.33%2700000.3200000001010000
Matt Hunwick (BMG)X010.00%000000.45000000051011
Nikolay Kulemin (ALB)X0043.90%4100000.34130000022002
Nino Niederreiter (HOU)X1040.43%4700000.310000000126002
Rob Scuderi (POR)X000.00%000000.350000001100101
James Wisniewski (MAN)X000.00%000000.270000000202010
Alexander Edler (ROC)X000.00%000000.69000000000100
Colin Miller (R) (ABB)X000.00%000000.340000101280000
Dmitry Kulikov (LOW)X000.00%000000.290001001260000
Cody Ceci (ROC)X000.00%000000.250000000321000
Marek Zidlicky (BMG)X000.00%000000.350000000324001
Michal Rozsival (HTF)X000.00%000000.350000000328000
Jesper Fast (TOT)X1021.05%1900000.44000000055001
Alexander Wennberg (R) (HAM)X0146.67%6000100.28110000011002
Chris Tierney (R) (HAM)X0052.22%38300000.42000000062000
Shawn Matthias (SPR)X2041.20%55100000.34000000055001
Antoine Roussel (TOM)X0038.71%3100000.33000010000100
Colton Sceviour (HTF)X0137.50%2400000.44010000044000
Milan Michalek (TOM)X0132.14%2800000.38000000150000
Emerson Etem (BRG)X1037.14%3500000.41000000011000
Brandon Manning (TOM)X100.00%000000.350010101160100
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X1041.60%12500000.290000000141100
Calle Jarnkrok (PEO)X0147.06%1700000.43000000022011
Sven Baertschi (HTF)X0029.55%4400000.33000000170000
Brendan Smith (BRG)X000.00%000000.52000000011000
Andrew MacDonald (TEX)X000.00%000000.42000000011110
Nick Bjugstad (ROC)X0151.83%46500000.410001100314012
Matt Beleskey (ABB)X0042.86%2800000.590001000327100
Calvin de Haan (PHP)X000.00%000000.260000000321000
Kevin Hayes (MIL)X1146.15%3900010.230000100167100
Brandon Prust (MIL)X0035.87%22300000.65001100044130
Kyle Okposo (PEO)X0038.89%3600000.27000000077001
Cody Eakin (LOW)X0152.32%58100000.32000000022011
Vladislav Namestnikov (LOW)X0150.00%2200000.70000000044010
Ryan Strome (HOU)X0142.13%19700000.2800000001111021
Cal Clutterbuck (ALB)X1029.73%3700000.34000000033110
Lauri Korpikoski (WOR)X1052.00%2500000.39000000011100
Teuvo Teravainen (HOU)X1030.43%2300000.38000000011000
Tom Wilson (MIL)X1039.29%2800000.310000000104012
Mark Letestu (BMG)X2050.08%60700000.32120000140002
Jason Zucker (BRG)X0134.29%3500000.47000000011100
Nick Schultz (ABB)X000.00%000000.240000000212002
Matt Dumba (PHP)X200.00%000000.37000020022001
Ben Lovejoy (HER)X000.00%000000.200000000182000
Jason Garrison (TEX)X000.00%000000.32000000011001
Jori Lehtera (TOT)X0051.13%26600000.57000000022000
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.270000000206001
Trevor Daley (WOR)X000.00%000000.220000000314000
Matt Greene (IOW)X000.00%000000.2900000003215000
Brenden Dillon (TOM)X000.00%000000.220000001320000
Drew Stafford (TOT)X2042.86%2100000.28130000022010
Alex Tanguay (TOT)X0238.24%3400000.300000000134000
Chris Higgins (ROC)X0133.33%1200000.63000000087100
Elias Lindholm (HOU)X1151.33%48900000.270110100121100
Jay Beagle (LOW)X0056.54%23700000.5300001001210002
Mark Fayne (SPR)X010.00%000000.40000000011000
Johan Franzen (ALB)X1046.94%4900000.20230100120011
Dale Weise (SYR)X0038.89%1800000.3700000001010000
Simon Despres (PEO)X010.00%000000.17000000062101
J.T. Miller (TEX)X0034.21%22800000.26000000011110
Mattias Janmark (R) (TEX)X1043.66%21300000.62000000011000
Max Talbot (MAN)X0151.71%43900000.23000000210000
Ales Hemsky (ROC)X0045.95%3700000.26000000022011
Luke Glendening (TOT)X0152.71%44200000.31000000088010
Mark Pysyk (PEO)X000.00%000000.26000001100000
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X0045.55%37100000.36000000120011
Jimmy Hayes (MIL)X0060.00%2500000.25000000055010
Jason Chimera (LOW)X0044.44%1800000.350000100102010
Mikhail Grabovski (LOW)X0053.66%4100000.270101000236000
Mark Borowiecki (ROC)X100.00%000000.29001010055000
Chris Stewart (NOR)X0055.00%4000000.30002010077000
Brayden McNabb (ROC)X000.00%000000.18000000044110
Ron Hainsey (SCR)X000.00%000000.200001000263000
Mike Weber (HER)X000.00%000000.260000100222000
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X000.00%000000.25010210088000
Brian Dumoulin (POR)X000.00%000000.190000001170000
Christian Ehrhoff (POR)X000.00%000000.25000000000000
Marc Staal (SAN)X000.00%000000.250000000313000
Seth Jones (R) (HOU)X000.00%000000.280000000324000
Matt Martin (HER)X2040.00%1500000.52000000011001
Erik Condra (HAM)X1140.00%2500000.25000000022000
Victor Rask (ROC)X1053.97%23900000.4500000001616010
Jarret Stoll (TOT)X0051.45%13800000.30010001100010
Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (TOT)X1035.29%1700000.33020000150001
David Desharnais (LOW)X1048.39%3100000.44010001100000
Casey Cizikas (TOM)X1049.12%45400000.27000001100001
Melker Karlsson (HTF)X1027.27%2200000.27010100011000
Patrick Maroon (GRG)X1038.46%2600000.31010120055000
Josh Bailey (BMG)X0017.39%2300100.32010000033000
Tommy Wingels (IOW)X1042.86%3500000.24000000077100
Andrew Desjardins (ROC)X0037.89%19000000.24001100044001
Riley Sheahan (TEX)X0037.70%12200000.25010000011011
Jordie Benn (NOR)X000.00%000000.69000000000010
Anders Lee (TOT)X0052.94%1700000.34000000064000
David Legwand (SPR)X0051.23%40800000.400000000142110
Brian Boyle (ALB)X0049.36%39300000.29000000084001
Ryan Ellis (ALB)X000.00%000000.220000000118000
Andrej Nestrasil (HTF)X0036.26%26200000.420000000167000
Chris Terry (HAM)X0060.00%500000.440000000222000
Lance Bouma (IOW)X1032.14%2800000.340100000167000
Phillip Danault (R) (MAN)X1047.90%16700000.24000000066020
Markus Granlund (GRG)X0147.35%58500000.23000000088002
Rob Klinkhammer (MAN)X0143.90%4100000.310000000182001
Marcus Kruger (ABB)X0044.09%25400000.420000000217000
Tyler Ennis (ROC)X0044.44%900000.4600000002716001
Alexandre Burrows (BMG)X1045.00%2000000.280010000304000
Michael Grabner (PHP)X1037.50%3200000.36000000044000
J.T. Brown (MIL)X0029.17%2400000.30000000011000
Klas Dahlbeck (MIL)X000.00%000000.3100000002313001
Nail Yakupov (TEX)X1033.33%1800000.32000000011010
Torrey Mitchell (WOR)X0054.26%28200000.37000000120010
Michael Raffl (ALB)X0040.00%3000000.190000000315000
Ian Cole (HAM)X000.00%000000.230000000328000
Brooks Laich (TOT)X0157.14%2100000.27000000044010
Viktor Stalberg (LOW)X1037.50%800000.43000000099001
Kyle Chipchura (NOR)X0040.24%33800000.26001010088000
Brandon Sutter (ALB)X1022.22%900000.40000000033000
Marcus Foligno (POR)X1040.00%1000000.38001000022010
Jordan Martinook (GRG)X1038.78%24500000.3411000002115010
Nate Guenin (SYR)X000.00%000000.51000000000001
Jay McClement (POR)X1058.44%23100000.37230000077000
Matt Calvert (SAN)X0047.06%1700000.4200000002417000
Eric Fehr (HER)X0033.33%3000000.45000000055000
Riley Nash (ABB)X0049.24%52800000.18010000190001
Nathan Gerbe (MAN)X0042.86%1400000.44000001100010
Chris Thorburn (HAM)X0041.67%3600000.151111100203000
Kris Versteeg (MAN)X0042.86%2100000.2200020002611010
Kyle Clifford (MAN)X1037.50%3200000.2200102002610000
Anton Lander (HAM)X0052.16%23200000.3500000001313010
Jamie McBain (GRG)X000.00%000000.30000000000000
Nathan Beaulieu (SCR)X000.00%000000.28000010000000
Ben Chiarot (BRG)X000.00%000000.24000000011000
David Schlemko (TOT)X000.00%000000.48010000011001
Alex Chiasson (MAN)X1038.71%3100000.360000001190000
Yannick Weber (LOW)XX0016.67%1800000.21010000088001
Deryk Engelland (LOW)X010.00%000000.17000000077001
Zach Bogosian (BRG)X000.00%000000.86000000110001
Clayton Stoner (BMG)X000.00%000000.25000000000000
Mike Richards (ALB)X0048.75%44100000.260000000313000
Dalton Prout (HTF)X000.00%000000.150011000288000
Eric Gryba (PEO)X000.00%000000.130011000313000
Jake McCabe (NOR)X000.00%000000.170000100312000
Patrik Nemeth (GRG)X000.00%000000.1701000003213001
Nicklas Grossmann (LOW)X000.00%000000.150001000323000
Alexei Emelin (HAM)X000.00%000000.170001100321000
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X0043.51%15400000.1800000003217000
Zack Kassian (MAN)X0044.44%3600000.180020100326000
Cedric Paquette (ROC)X1045.53%24600000.2800000001010001
Mikhail Grigorenko (SCR)X1033.33%1200000.55000000073001
Nick Shore (WOR)X0056.82%13200000.44000000077000
Kerby Rychel (R) (MAN)X0053.85%1300000.25000000055010
Josh Jooris (ROC)X0140.74%2700000.1700002001010001
Rene Bourque (BMG)X0044.44%1800000.2500000001010000
Colin Greening (TOM)X0029.41%1700000.2100002003024000
Luca Sbisa (WOR)X000.00%000000.23000001100000
Oscar Lindberg (SPR)X0040.00%1500000.57000000062000
Brad Boyes (SPR)X0041.67%1200000.34000000022000
Willie Mitchell (WOR)X000.00%000000.1400001002012100
Andrew Shaw (SCR)X0041.35%13300000.2100002002716000
Robert Bortuzzo (SYR)X000.00%000000.34000000000000
Viktor Tikhonov (PEO)X0033.33%2100000.260000001310000
Radek Faksa (TOT)X0037.35%8300000.32010010011000
Luke Schenn (ALB)X000.00%000000.1400000003117000
Kyle Quincey (HAM)X000.00%000000.4900000003216000
Roman Polak (BRG)X000.00%000000.14000000011000
Joonas Donskoi (HOU)X0066.67%1500000.3900000003215000
Jordin Tootoo (ROC)X0050.00%1200000.500000000328000
Scottie Upshall (ALB)X010.00%400000.55000000011000
Matt Nieto (HTF)X1047.06%1700000.20000000088100
Chris Kelly (IOW)X0146.57%20400000.1700000001616000
Ben Smith (MAN)X0052.02%22300000.15000000088000
Nate Schmidt (SPR)X000.00%000000.25000000000000
Justin Fontaine (TEX)X0037.50%800000.30000000011010
Tom Kuhnhackl (MAN)X0031.43%3500000.1500000002512000
Andrew Ference (BMG)X000.00%000000.09000100180000
Dmitrij Jaskin (PEO)X0025.00%2800000.1000000001616000
Trevor Lewis (SAN)X0038.89%3600000.1900000001717000
Kevan Miller (WOR)X000.00%000000.0800010001717001
Mark Stuart (SPR)X100.00%000000.080002100196000
Ryan Pulock (R) (PEO)X000.00%000000.0900000001414010
Ryan White (PEO)X1050.28%17700000.25000000170010
Devante Smith-Pelly (ALB)X0038.98%5900000.1301000002519000
Tuomo Ruutu (LOW)X0166.67%900000.2101011001919010
Jeff Schultz (ROC)X100.00%000000.0800100001010000
Fedor Tyutin (HOU)X000.00%000000.0900000001515010
Linden Vey (BMG)X1048.33%26900000.1700000001110000
Vernon Fiddler (TOM)X0050.72%27600000.150000000294000
Shane Prince (GRG)X1022.22%1800000.1700000001515010
Matt Moulson (MIL)X0026.09%2300000.100000000204000
Jakub Nakladal (TOM)X000.00%000000.20000000072000
Adam Clendening (SYR)X000.00%000000.48000000011000
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X000.00%000000.110000001150000
Chris VandeVelde (HAM)X0048.00%2500000.14000000000000
Conor Sheary (SYR)X0045.45%1100000.2100000002017000
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X000.00%000000.0900000001717000
Mathieu Perreault (SAN)X0038.82%32200000.180000000312000
Brett Ritchie (R) (MIL)X0046.67%1500000.1900000003213000
Freddie Hamilton (MAN)X0051.75%11400000.400001000322000
Jacob Josefson (BRG)X0051.91%23500000.19000000011000
David Rundblad (MAN)X000.00%000000.0800000003215000
Nick Spaling (LOW)X0053.41%17600000.230000000329000
Lars Eller (TOT)X0049.30%35500000.0901000003211000
Hunter Shinkaruk (R) (POR)X000.00%000003.53000001100000
Jared Cowen (HTF)X000.00%000000.15000010000000
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X000.00%300000.28000000011000
Jack Skille (BRG)X0040.00%500000.21000000000000
Brandon Bollig (BRG)X0033.33%900000.18000000011001
Jonathan Drouin (R) (HOU)X0032.00%2500000.19000000055001
Beau Bennett (NOR)X0020.00%1000000.12000000066100
Peter Holland (MAN)X0045.73%19900000.12000001100001
Derek Dorsett (ROC)X00100.00%100000.4200000001616000
Boyd Gordon (PHP)X0051.54%42100000.0700000001010000
Paul Byron (SCR)X0045.00%2000000.11000000033000
Richard Panik (TOT)X0062.50%800000.10000000077000
Seth Griffith (GRG)X1033.33%900000.0901001002222000
Derek MacKenzie (PHP)X0046.15%1300000.1000000002727010
Damon Severson (MAN)X000.00%000000.46000000000000
Joakim Andersson (GRG)X0066.67%300000.64000000000000
Mason Raymond (NOR)X0031.71%4100000.21000000000000
Dmitry Orlov (NOR)X000.00%000001.08000000110000
Derek Ryan (BRG)X0057.14%700001.41000000011000
David Clarkson (SYR)X000.00%100000.34000000011000
Scott Laughton (HOU)X0033.33%2700000.36000000000000
Joel Armia (R) (TOT)X0036.84%1900000.21000000011000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOM)X0029.41%1700000.12000000011000
Patrick Eaves (NOR)X0041.67%1200000.1100000003128000
Tyler Kennedy (PEO)X0038.46%5200000.100000000317000
Johan Larsson (POR)X0054.55%1100000.0900000003125000
Steve Bernier (ABB)X0050.00%200000.3101000003225000
Evgeny Medvedev (ROC)X000.00%000000.2600000003216000
Josh Manson (PHP)X000.00%000000.2300000003218000
Byron Froese (HAM)X0037.50%2400000.0900000003220000
Jiri Tlusty (ABB)X0050.00%400000.3600000003229000
Martin Frk (ROC)X0047.06%1700000.0900000003230000
Tanner Glass (TEX)X0025.00%800000.31000000011000
Adam Cracknell (WOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andrew Campbell (WOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Trevor Murphy (R) (BRG)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brad Hunt (GRG)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Micheal Ferland (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andre Burakovsky (R) (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anthony Mantha (R) (HOU)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chris Wideman (LOW)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ben Thomson (R) (TOM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Borna Rendulic (WOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nic Petan (R) (GRG)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Shea Theodore (R) (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brock McGinn (R) (GRG)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brady Skjei (R) (GRG)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Curtis Lazar (R) (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joshua Morrissey (R) (LOW)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Devin Shore (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chris Neil (ALB)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Josh Leivo (R) (WOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dylan Blujus (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Daniel Zaar (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Kujawinski (R) (MAN)X0042.86%700000.00000000000000
Ladislav Smid (ALB)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Teemu Pulkkinen (R) (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle Platzer (R) (SYR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dylan McIlrath (ALB)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Miikka Salomaki (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mirco Mueller (R) (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nic Kerdiles (R) (LOW)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (WOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Pontus Aberg (R) (WOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Dzingel (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler Gaudet (BRG)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dave Bolland (ALB)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Gregory Campbell (HER)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Greg Carey (LOW)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Colton Sissons (R) (ALB)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Conor Allen (LOW)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler Wotherspoon (R) (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brian Lashoff (HER)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joel Edmundson (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andy Miele (LOW)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marko Dano (R) (LOW)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Luke Adam (GRG)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zac Rinaldo (ALB)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tim Erixon (HER)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ryan Carter (LOW)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tanner Kero (TOM)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Chase De Leo (R) (TOM)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Karl Stollery (TEX)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joe Morrow (POR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler Graovac (R) (TOM)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kyle Brodziak (SPR)X000.00%100000.00000000022000
Matt Bartkowski (ALB)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jeremy Morin (TOM)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Adam Pelech (R) (NOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Vincent Hinostroza (R) (TOM)X0043.75%1600000.00000000011000
Louis-Marc Aubry (BRG)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marc-Andre Cliche (TEX)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Garbutt (TOM)X0031.58%1900000.00000010011000
Raman Hrabarenka (BRG)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Raphael Diaz (PEO)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alex Grant (TEX)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andy Andreoff (SYR)X0026.67%1500000.00000000011000
Jon Merrill (HER)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Dean Kukan (R) (BRG)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jason Dickinson (R) (TEX)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kevin Fiala (R) (TEX)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Petteri Lindbohm (R) (LOW)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Viktor Arvidsson (R) (TEX)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cameron Gaunce (SYR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Chris Kunitz (ABB)X0030.00%1000000.00000000000000
Anthony Peluso (SYR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick Paul (R) (SYR)X0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Sven Andrighetto (R) (TOT)X0012.50%800000.00000000077000
Jordan Nolan (BRG)X0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Austin Watson (NOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tomas Jurco (NOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Xavier Ouellet (NOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cody Goloubef (NOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Reid Boucher (R) (SAN)X000.00%100000.0000000001010000
Dylan Olsen (ABB)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Bryan Rust (TOT)X0050.00%1200000.00000000000000
Dennis Rasmussen (SYR)X0049.47%9500000.00000000077000
Erik Gustafsson (HAM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cole Schneider (HAM)X0048.28%2900000.00000000000000
Zach Hyman (HAM)X0054.55%1100000.00000000000000
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (HAM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Scott Harrington (R) (HAM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Gabriel Bourque (NOR)X0013.33%1500000.00000000000000
Sergey Kalinin (SCR)X0025.00%800000.0000000001212000
Darnell Nurse (R) (HOU)X000.00%000000.0000001002626000
Nate Thompson (IOW)X0030.77%1300000.00000000077000
Zach Redmond (PEO)X000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Drew Miller (IOW)X0038.89%1800000.0000000003232000
Corey Tropp (HAM)X000.00%100000.0000000003232000
Dwight King (ABB)X0045.83%4800000.0011000003232000
Sam Gagner (TOM)X0039.47%3800000.0000000003232000
Jay Harrison (ROC)X000.00%000000.0000120003232000
Valeri Nichushkin (HOU)X0050.00%1000000.0000000002222000
Viktor Svedberg (TOM)X000.00%000000.0000000003232000
Eric Gelinas (ABB)X000.00%000000.0000000003232000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra (STL)10001.0000.002100040000.0000031000
Karri Ramo (DET)10001.0000.0022000110000.0000032000
Curtis McElhinney (COL)30000.9621.1453001260000.0000032000
Jonas Gustavsson (ANA)43100.9461.732430171290000.000042101
Andrei Vasilevskiy (R) (PHI)43100.9411.962452081350011.0004428110
Thomas Greiss (CHI)85200.9342.0144721152280000.0000725012
Jonathan Bernier (NAS)31100.9321.79134004590010.0000230001
Braden Holtby (LAK)3227410.9311.85194607608650100.8005320921
Roberto Luongo (CHI)2519420.9272.02148504506860100.0000257360
Antti Niemi (MTL)20110.9262.46122005680000.0000230000
Devan Dubnyk (OTT)27151020.9232.40162743658470211.0003275521
Philipp Grubauer (NYR)61320.9232.9237020182340000.4005626001
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)2011900.9222.25120301455760131.00032012121
Carey Price (TOT)25111110.9212.22143201536740111.0003235340
Craig Anderson (TOT)2313720.9202.45134602556890010.4297229512
Sergei Bobrovsky (PHO)2215520.9192.43133322546700201.0005229510
Pekka Rinne (TOT)27141120.9192.50162902688420000.6673272321
Louis Domingue (CBJ)54100.9192.2928801111360000.0000526100
John Gibson (R) (MIN)32161330.9182.36193042769290200.7504320722
Ben Bishop (PHI)2818730.9182.37169801678160001.0006284240
Antti Raanta (NYI)62310.9182.4736400151820010.6005626102
Cam Talbot (EDM)1810710.9172.65108521485790010.00001813112
Martin Jones (TOT)28131230.9162.35168221667850010.6676282312
Petr Mrazek (NAS)30141600.9162.31179103698200000.5002302611
Jhonas Enroth (TMP)32010.9141.99181006700000.000032000
Marc-Andre Fleury (FLO)32151430.9142.61193541849770001.0006320423
Frederik Andersen (DET)31161050.9132.62185640819360020.53315310432
Semyon Varlamov (CAR)29131150.9132.40174901708070000.60015291333
Corey Crawford (NJD)3021630.9112.44181922748280100.72218302540
Jaroslav Halak (EDM)137600.9102.6277822343760100.00001318201
Brian Elliott (STL)31111910.9092.951853209110000220.8336310201
Jonathan Quick (BUF)25111040.9092.64152501677360110.72218256420
Calvin Pickard (BUF)63210.9092.8236220171860000.0000625010
Al Montoya (TOR)61300.9093.1830200161750000.0000428000
Chad Johnson (TOT)134530.9082.7075500343710010.773221219101
Michal Neuvirth (TOT)31171040.9072.40187323758040121.0004310312
Tuukka Rask (NYI)2481510.9072.79144220677170010.3333246011
Joonas Korpisalo (R) (VAN)30101630.9063.12176761929770100.6676302211
Cory Schneider (COL)3219940.9052.57189001818540010.70020320333
Steve Mason (TOR)2691160.9032.95154800767860000.6258264300
Mike Smith (OTT)52120.9022.5430801131330000.5004527100
Eddie Lack (VAN)40300.9023.6016700101020000.0000230000
Darcy Kuemper (CAR)20100.9003.3272204400000.0000130000
Ryan Miller (MTL)2581610.8993.03150741767520210.6673252120
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)28101260.8983.11169921888620010.61513281220
Scott Wedgewood (R) (WAS)10100.8974.0459004390000.0000118000
Jack Campbell (CAR)10100.8974.0060004390000.000010000
Scott Darling (TMP)21100.8972.93123006580000.0000229000
Kari Lehtonen (CGY)25111040.8962.90153003747110010.87524257220
James Reimer (PHO)95400.8942.8455000262460201.0004922000
Juuse Saros (R) (MTL)52210.8943.1330700161510001.000250000
Jake Allen (DAL)23111020.8933.08134400696440000.0000234011
Mike Condon (PIT)31110.8903.271840010910000.0000329000
Connor Hellebuyck (R) (CGY)73400.8883.0141900211880010.0000725001
Robin Lehner (DAL)61210.8873.5330600181590000.0002428000
Michael Hutchinson (NJD)20200.8833.50120007600000.0000230000
Pheonix Copley (NYI)21100.8814.00120008670100.000020000
Mackenzie Skapski (R) (TOR)21100.8724.0489006470000.000020010
Tristan Jarry (R) (DET)11000.8713.9062004310000.000010000
Sam Brittain (DAL)52210.8574.0528200191330000.000250100
Cam Ward (ANA)52300.8544.4625600191300000.0000525000
Ondrej Pavelec (TOT)10010.8214.9960005280000.0000114000