Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Saturday, February 4, 2023 at 08:12
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavid (MTL)X573634702240511552726316513.24%7120121.074372210800007
Auston Matthews (CGY)X5629417014120711322385720512.18%9120921.59881643101112124
J.T. Miller (NJD)X57303969363951261431924915715.63%9121821.3731215291300114110
Aleksander Barkov (DAL)X572737641380531512696917810.04%19120321.1161117321051012117
Bo Horvat (BUF)X57293261112601111392315916012.55%7114220.04591422102000461
Mark Scheifele (PHI)X57184361-6403598201601488.96%10117720.64312152311100004
Evander Kane (DET)X5531296036220172581714312518.13%9114820.8855102712100000
Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X582732591760101462175816612.44%17124221.4116726132000113
Patrice Bergeron (SAN)X5620395990012149210611629.52%20112020.0127927108000014
Roope Hintz (CAR)X5719405912808389252521717.54%15116320.4027932113000231
Sam Reinhart (BUF)X57273158246035922155715912.56%7115820.3225721106000017
Sebastian Aho (NJD)X5720385856055141213671489.39%7122521.5043724115101888
Adam Fox (NJD)X571245572100378689266713.48%70137324.096915491410000112
Tomas Hertl (DAL)X5723335616295841222095216311.00%23111619.5845925107000177
Claude Giroux (DET)X5520365634407114145399913.79%1116121.1056111612200000
John Tavares (TOR)X5522335520280921251584711213.92%6114020.7339122612700000
Cale Makar (CGY)X5610455515220777682375912.20%62139424.904111538118000138
Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X5729255446011762154815013.49%3115020.175493210600004
Elias Lindholm (PHI)X572925541840291802709117810.74%24122621.5243738981014109
Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X572727541518077682006313513.50%8112919.8145921114000013
Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X562726531110081782087615512.98%4113320.225382910700006
Sean Couturier (TMP)X472231531460471071755511412.57%596620.563101327108000117
Teuvo Teravainen (NJD)X57223153344024651775113012.43%9115420.25561122116000448
Phillip Danault (WAS)X5720335314100411361855613610.81%10117120.5531114281080002125
William Nylander (TOR)X53242751216019821975817812.18%11110220.803361712100015
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X58242751-2712018912056215011.71%10120120.70281020112000061
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TMP)X5719325114204396212541528.96%8112019.6504427113101217
Justin Faulk (DET)X551239512940013264105266411.43%68130923.80771450125000032
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X5627235098050119288861449.38%6126422.563473886101268
Brad Marchand (CHI)X5824265017100921021854011012.97%6124021.384041513100001
Alex Ovechkin (DET)X552623493314050672245615011.61%2117521.3725720112000218
Logan Couture (STL)X55262349660791352075817012.56%12108219.6734723109101269
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X57232548900371391785912112.92%13120721.1844823103000043
Kyle Connor (MIN)X532127484401179214651549.81%13112421.2026824120011158
MacKenzie Weegar (MTL)X57103848125751238574184913.51%104134723.63358331120000130
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X578404821260607378324310.26%51138024.21761343136000165
Matthew Tkachuk (MTL)X57202747225610151551924212210.42%2116320.412461810800001
Jake Guentzel (DAL)X57192847812070581855714210.27%4114620.113101317105000110
Dylan Larkin (FLO)X56182947-121601091081695210410.65%10124822.2845920100000246
David Perron (TOR)X5713344717605074179391217.26%6104818.391782012800000
Brent Burns (DET)X5544347266033688030605.00%47127123.1126849125000016
Blake Coleman (WAS)X5718284610360114701765110810.23%17109819.2616720102000282
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X5816304651808787194641238.25%8114519.7453827108000145
Johnny Gaudreau (FLO)X52153146-10403595187581688.02%10114922.093582396000024
Victor Hedman (MTL)X538384616280607076184510.53%63118522.363693086000093
Zach Hyman (TOR)X522223452010090722106413810.48%13107420.6523530111000012
Evgeny Kuznetsov (LAK)X56192645480421231665111311.45%5101318.0935817109000010
Matt Duchene (DET)X551431451418067108145451259.66%2108219.662791710800000
Cody Ceci (PHO)X5873845220031798322368.43%93139824.10167411280110119
Andrew Mangiapane (TOT)X57212344128047621894712111.11%10108919.112352672011140
Yanni Gourde (FLO)X56152944-1118072117172611198.72%25105118.773471991000031
Jason Robertson (DAL)X532122431112033552073712210.14%494117.75549419700003
Nikita Kucherov (NJD)X5721224324067601935514710.88%7111919.632792913000000
Chris Kreider (NJD)X5719244335120108601735215310.98%10111119.4924627112000116
Zach Werenski (TOT)X50934430200605865235313.85%77119323.8658132895000064
Charlie McAvoy (MIN)X4983543942101176776214810.53%71123125.12481225105000160
John Carlson (TMP)X5773643124016688826617.95%63139824.522101231129011174
Patrick Kane (FLO)X55202242-128049871974813610.15%14123622.47066882000172
Mathew Barzal (CAR)X57202242280591121594310512.58%7115620.293691811300008
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X57202242171408491204531399.80%11116020.344261990000253
Tom Wilson (CHI)X5818244215560212551704510510.59%14114319.7122421101000014
Ivan Provorov (CGY)X5673542714060547630669.21%64116920.88459321030223102
Bryan Rust (NAS)X57231841-212018971896212812.17%8118020.7032521116000048
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X561922412120541061513810512.58%7104818.71371020113011252
Timo Meier (MIN)X58172441-226014030152299111.18%9127221.934101426133000238
Anders Lee (CGY)X5615264112605830124288412.10%4100918.011781910400000
Moritz Seider (MIN)X5853641512086786520487.69%96138023.79210122386000090
Gustav Nyquist (CGY)X56211940132041801423811714.79%16124722.2636918112000192
Elias Pettersson (MIN)X50192140-7604394163348911.66%695419.0943717106000024
Mark Stone (TOT)X50192140-414046691894913110.05%1493518.70257259200004
Ryan Johansen (PHO)X581921401180661181725110711.05%15120820.820661510600000
Kirill Kaprizov (TOT)X56182240-261605174297761746.06%9109319.523474411600015
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X57142640-1244020573190681417.37%9113219.87145179700004
Devon Toews (CHI)X559314011180346776365811.84%105134124.38235281090000105
Seth Jones (CBJ)X54832407275696476304810.53%61116621.5941534840000105
Steven Stamkos (TMP)X57192039-816010098243561487.82%1118820.8565112912500008
Reilly Smith (NYR)X58192039014062951634711911.66%12117120.20571223119000158
Tyler Toffoli (OTT)X58192039-132557985206561769.22%18121520.952352495000446
Brandon Hagel (BUF)X57132639191157364175391187.43%14107818.9215611530005108
Max Pacioretty (LAK)X56201838510057471685111011.90%1099717.802242011400000
Andrew Copp (DAL)X571919386100551171795411510.61%14100217.59437291060116110
Mats Zuccarello (CAR)X57172138-712059681555111510.97%5112019.6429111511100000
Alex Formenton (PHO)X5716223881405376174531219.20%1588315.500000900000
Jared McCann (OTT)X58142438-712060125188731467.45%9120920.8515620881121131
Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X58142438924013611215845968.86%690015.5117816125000010
Brock Nelson (CHI)X5413253828201999149551108.72%4100618.621011910300000
Jared Spurgeon (DAL)X5712263817140577856212921.43%79129222.660333130000103
Tyler Myers (BUF)X5773138-24151196457193312.28%98119420.964481566000081
Neal Pionk (BUF)X5653338640083786212438.06%71132523.6512325110011191
Nino Niederreiter (OTT)X58191837-1314080711635213211.66%9111719.253251888000172
Trevor Moore (CHI)X58191837171604660155298912.26%1099417.131451146000077
Robert Thomas (CAR)X57181937-310060871483910312.16%11113519.925382211100000
Brayden Schenn (PHI)X5718193715220131741202810615.00%4112319.704371710800004
Clayton Keller (VAN)X56122537-51205660191571386.28%7122421.8624623111000056
Quinn Hughes (MIN)X5663137-76031526316459.52%60118421.14371035125000048
Andrew Peeke (PHO)X58334371520160716921524.35%83138723.91336241280110104
Brock Boeser (SAN)X561818361000243165469610.91%4108619.394262711000000
Joel Farabee (DAL)X57171936625596751684910910.12%11115920.34651119102000267
Nico Hischier (CGY)X56152136112039117164511159.15%1192116.4436924116000189
Chandler Stephenson (STL)X57152136-119554117196431267.65%17104418.321563199011028
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X561422361316082661254210411.20%8111719.9435821105000151
Alex Iafallo (WAS)X571422361900679157431158.92%9103018.0731414105000348
Jakub Vrana (BUF)X57142236-4204982199571377.04%7113419.891672710600018
Anze Kopitar (CBJ)X57132336512028146182561477.14%11109219.16000852000012
Nick Suzuki (MTL)X57132336176066107159501138.18%996516.9315615103000011
Joel Edmundson (WAS)X57531364515126425615438.93%79128722.58257201000000112
Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X50161935134047711423510111.27%1196119.231231668000259
Marcus Foligno (NYI)X5316193505515160661294311712.40%11103819.59224545011184
Cam Atkinson (DET)X5516193511203284187501268.56%7105719.212132210000004
Trevor Zegras (ANA)X56161935140053100112367614.29%497817.47123136600000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X5715203512201575166401179.04%497917.172682294000110
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X511322354607050135431239.63%286416.952351910500001
Lucas Raymond (R) (CGY)X56132235740285514733958.84%298017.493582310200000
Carter Verhaeghe (PIT)X58132235-326046951263310810.32%5113619.581451598000458
Jack Eichel (ANA)X56122335-4240739213746818.76%7113320.230661698000027
Colton Sissons (STL)X57122335102009162119258910.08%10104418.3135828980113122
Alec Martinez (WAS)X48112435-4120156382284613.41%59105321.945492982000176
Aaron Ekblad (ANA)X5192635419577619236689.78%72119823.502353694000084
Alex Pietrangelo (SAN)X4882735-460147261366613.11%67107422.382682594000141
Jaccob Slavin (PIT)X5872835-14180738262214211.29%115141424.37123161040001104
Andreas Athanasiou (VAN)X561618346009961435010711.19%498617.60235159400009
Brandon Tanev (SAN)X56151934736013582184561408.15%21102018.2121310461015115
T.J. Oshie (PHI)X51122234141805655150391028.00%390317.7124675900002
Sidney Crosby (LAK)X5610243466040130177621385.65%8100117.8806616110000010
Miro Heiskanen (LAK)X5652934512071597520366.67%54128722.9836934122101258
Nathan MacKinnon (CGY)X43161733220090811423511311.27%390020.94246208900000
Martin Necas (MIN)X581518333407070106259614.15%8107618.5534721123000129
J.T. Compher (COL)X5713203372022131148411258.78%23100817.68044221010002127
Erik Karlsson (NJD)X5772633168022427215429.72%65124921.9222436135000026
Matt Dumba (PHI)X51627332340102527929527.59%66122023.923692593000198
Ryan Pulock (CBJ)X51627337260614055174310.91%65127024.9025727105000093
Vladislav Gavrikov (EDM)X5752833-1380746348133110.42%72114020.0026818103000082
Ryan McDonagh (LAK)X5633033-1300110684620386.52%79117520.99000525000077
Jakub Zboril (NAS)X5733033-1132088445114405.88%76112019.6534727109011091
Brayden Point (VAN)X45171532-88056112150409911.33%7104923.3211212930003108
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X56171532-11180801271623311710.49%11102918.374592777000054
Anthony Duclair (STL)X5716163228020921563910210.26%8101117.7314525111000010
Jordan Kyrou (CAR)X571616321600757157319710.19%675213.202572711300000
Anthony Beauvillier (NYR)X58161632-144031811585712410.13%7100717.364152075000010
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X55151732-114071951394111410.79%3120121.8433617121000159
Jack Roslovic (VAN)X561517320408721353910111.11%4103018.390552499000024
Connor Brown (TMP)X57112132-610038100188481325.85%9119220.91202221040008109
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X5710223219320776512841927.81%10112619.750551586000028
Travis Sanheim (FLO)X5692332-14135446776245311.84%97141425.265163099000070
Damon Severson (NYR)X5882432-27340106849535638.42%96142324.545813571240111122
Brayden McNabb (STL)X537253215440985244193915.91%79116321.943472091011096
Mattias Ekholm (CGY)X56725329255534956144012.50%74125822.461561977000095
Noah Hanifin (CAR)X5762632-1212030446512369.23%82132823.2927923125000017
Mattias Samuelsson (OTT)X5862632-74001436953143911.32%105126821.862132186000098
Jakob Chychrun (VAN)X5642832-2220127618421574.76%67135224.14134231160001106
Shea Theodore (ANA)X423293258032414112237.32%2391521.78077976000021
Mikael Granlund (DET)X551714311124085821534312111.11%10105819.23033119900005
Anthony Mantha (PHO)X5815163101356161151391119.93%4124421.4524622126000125
William Karlsson (TOT)X56141731-2404112616340928.59%11100918.02044658000375
Alex Wennberg (NYR)X51121931-312045128155361087.74%14109021.3825716940001137
Thomas Chabot (COL)X57102131-28160615977205612.99%66130322.8633640123000169
Jakub Voracek (NYR)X58102131-280415911349988.85%4113119.492681312000000
Kris Letang (CHI)X508233194001005841124519.51%49119023.8033619103000090
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X5372431115001427310125626.93%80119922.6314548106000085
Nicklas Backstrom (CAR)X57724310204810610823766.48%596616.950000300000
Roman Josi (PIT)X5872431-3430072679223597.61%60145125.0133629103000094
Jonas Brodin (DAL)X463283182032515019486.00%80100821.921671776000178
Ryan Graves (DAL)X562293118260100494417254.55%85126022.491341790011192
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CGY)X5616143010400119112129259112.40%1186815.5000000112221
Valeri Nichushkin (VAN)X42141630-114085501232911211.38%1997823.282351684000297
Taylor Hall (TOT)X56141630510022661363510310.29%5102318.272462111600000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (PHO)X5814163092801291461335011110.53%6114819.79257161280000106
Daniel Sprong (OTT)X58141630-102025421352710410.37%10104418.00235138700000
Jamie Benn (NYR)X48131730127513287116369411.21%779216.503581898000026
Cole Caufield (MTL)X5713173017402847117298811.11%297817.161341310300000
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X57131730-811559122127179310.24%1890715.912681357000166
Kirby Dach (TOT)X5710203020160776811736978.55%16101817.860003200114158
Ondrej Palat (COL)X57102030-21609254131331017.63%495316.732462610800000
Hampus Lindholm (TOR)X488223023140813568183011.76%64111023.13461027105000072
Erik Johnson (DET)X55822309220876562204512.90%77122222.2214515970000111
Scott Mayfield (NYR)X5852530-14715107715613368.93%108126521.8133621890110120
Boone Jenner (LAK)X5616132911295688291298817.58%1391616.3600013000291
Sam Bennett (TOT)X57151429202610139120125217212.00%10101417.790227100000035
Victor Olofsson (TOT)X56111829-5120455512639978.73%2100317.91268179800000
Mark Giordano (TOT)X5182129-13215787165193112.31%87111921.952462669000072
Jeff Petry (CHI)X417222910220885361202711.48%4396323.481451883000183
Brady Skjei (NJD)X576232933601395458225210.34%52133223.3625724108000099
Kevin Shattenkirk (CHI)X5842529-412026404315389.30%50104918.0822419119000064
Yegor Sharangovich (EDM)X571711281140178395246517.89%1087315.3127917105000056
Tyler Bertuzzi (PIT)X54161228-71201024816133789.94%11100118.552241674000038
Tomas Tatar (OTT)X58151328-98068661294410311.63%14120920.842241283000256
Jonathan Marchessault (PIT)X58121628-101604147161471117.45%6110819.110441888000019
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X4762228-112022516517549.23%3296920.6238111984000021
Rasmus Andersson (PHI)X5352328-78018615518399.09%50118922.4323525940111104
Erik Cernak (BUF)X5752328-7655142677530436.67%91128122.47461034110000065
Mike Hoffman (FLO)X56131427-11402391129328810.08%6101818.1703389600000
Sean Monahan (SAN)X5613142724026117113447311.50%1080914.44000110000111
Jesper Bratt (EDM)X57131427-7002865111347311.71%696516.93246666000147
Adam Lowry (CAR)X571215271944101054795247112.63%874413.04000020003105
Jordan Staal (CAR)X57111627211405810384215613.10%1282314.43000010111115
Kevin Hayes (CBJ)X57111627180504712239829.02%7105318.4733621109000140
Evgeni Malkin (OTT)X47101727-9120438214141967.09%696020.440331480000129
Tyler Seguin (FLO)X5691827-9807569148411036.08%5105218.781561892011140
Jake Muzzin (CAR)X578192753001556767183711.94%79138224.2545927126000048
John Marino (PHO)X52720273100384047234414.89%63101619.54641032100000085
Conor Garland (TOT)X5672027-1940404811227916.25%675113.42178176900000
Dmitry Orlov (MTL)X5772027173801095055123912.73%46125522.0102215980001104
Colton Parayko (VAN)X5662127014053567723587.79%93134424.01134281160000110
Dougie Hamilton (OTT)X5862127-245610101667326578.22%112137923.78448331020112106
Connor Clifton (NAS)X5752227-21600172816819477.35%86135223.7335826111000191
Mikhail Sergachev (PHI)X4442327-1340118546019526.67%86104823.8229113083000088
Adam Pelech (TOT)X57324271130095504913306.12%80120621.1622411610000107
Tony DeAngelo (EDM)X5712627-1261056364612362.17%36116120.3614516118000052
Mitchell Marner (EDM)X53161026-22203690147349210.88%699118.700331269000153
James van Riemsdyk (NAS)X57141226-18804463149371009.40%7107418.8523522119000012
Jonathan Toews (PHI)X57131326-17528134130277910.00%1080114.0611213470002109
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X571214262604455107168211.21%1982714.51000000002142
Frank Vatrano (PHO)X58121426960382484265014.29%2100517.321341710800004
Colin White (NYR)X58121426-1280574312728819.45%9100217.27134159000001
Radek Faksa (WAS)X57818262120669910123787.92%1088415.500005251014129
Brandon Saad (CHI)X58818261160234712645806.35%8119120.5402212770005167
Connor Murphy (DET)X55719269275865447183914.89%57115521.012247330000110
Nicolas Hague (TOT)X56323262300121524217367.14%61108619.402241881000073
Rasmus Dahlin (MIN)X58224261280115305217353.85%45119820.6506620129011056
Brady Tkachuk (SAN)X5614112535352313799285514.14%1107919.2723510101101238
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X57141125-7606569134549410.45%7117220.572131910900006
Jack Hughes (MIN)X53131225-7603464112379211.61%894917.9022417108000010
Andrew Cogliano (NYI)X57121325-6140378194196612.77%879213.902466270001107
Alex Tuch (TMP)X57101525-121004964173531425.78%6111219.5041532119000012
Jimmy Vesey (NAS)X5791625-241608047135421056.67%1698417.2616722951014111
Brett Howden (NAS)X5281725-12202411013131836.11%2298218.892242372011178
Tyson Jost (COL)X5771825-131006295129391305.43%1998617.3013420113000433
Anton Stralman (PIT)X587182513200974962154111.29%71116820.131231586011065
Brandon Carlo (STL)X57619254260110637621447.89%80124921.920005210002122
Drew Doughty (CGY)X48421251518099575217417.69%58110322.982352499000077
Justin Holl (WAS)X54421254380583937112510.81%69114221.162241480011092
Torey Krug (STL)X574212523120334538102310.53%3597517.10145169700003
Alex Goligoski (NYI)X5732225-204158945388217.89%78124621.86134632000083
Nick Jensen (STL)X5732225216069603716208.11%54121021.230006180111110
Andre Burakovsky (NJD)X57111324-84055693318811.83%971412.5314576200014
Max Domi (NYR)X4291524-9120678480335811.25%773717.541671284000233
Tim Stutzle (TOT)X5681624012068529630878.33%581714.5902223900003
Travis Konecny (PIT)X5871724060826313237795.30%597216.761231268000132
Alexander Edler (TOT)X5761824-22220855744173713.64%84117820.67011642101197
Noah Dobson (CAR)X575192417280683041151912.20%45108719.082351098011070
Tyson Barrie (OTT)X4132124-186030673724438.11%5899224.201561172000088
Brett Pesce (TOT)X4432124-210035524319226.98%5595021.591341256000062
Samuel Girard (NYR)X5132124-188037605729315.26%83122423.9925727980002103
Phil Kessel (STL)X3912112330043662174319.35%261515.76303117500000
Anthony Cirelli (ANA)X52111223-2180599211523819.57%1172713.98213624000167
Dawson Mercer (R) (CHI)X5891423-300183570176512.86%563610.9700011200000
Evan Bouchard (FLO)X5271623-5160323547113014.89%4078515.092351964000030
Rickard Rakell (LAK)X5671623860803810920756.42%491816.401451110700000
Barclay Goodrow (CBJ)X57716232260701008517678.24%1079613.96000001013152
Mikey Anderson (CHI)X58716231340086594892114.58%64111719.26000010000130
Jani Hakanpaa (PHI)X575182312560136405419379.26%69114320.051451592000084
Ryan Suter (NYI)X5741923-1016026506418336.25%55106018.60167281050000100
Brandon Montour (FLO)X5632023-316066574519466.67%62122721.910551792000061
Tage Thompson (BUF)X5713922-7200897113937909.35%10108118.975381911000001
Lawson Crouse (VAN)X56121022551519178113318510.62%27102818.352241394000144
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X56121022-11115424493316312.90%194916.9533617102000010
Alexandre Texier (COL)X57121022-11202288111318710.81%1783314.6100000000485
Jason Zucker (TMP)X57121022280863484135714.29%482914.5401178100000
Mathieu Joseph (PHO)X5812102261006361114316110.53%1371112.2600001000360
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X44111122-3803387103387610.68%1366515.11112770000148
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X49111122-620358911937789.24%881716.672131367000149
Jonathan Drouin (BUF)X57111122-1380715498226511.22%680614.1501156800003
Derek Stepan (BUF)X51101222-3203011161233816.39%1375414.7900000101385
Jeff Skinner (NYI)X5591322-2040329413040956.92%699318.052571799000137
Pavel Zacha (PHO)X5891322940267585226410.59%474312.81112539000046
Sean Durzi (BUF)X5771522212048475393213.21%51100717.663252479000022
Jonas Siegenthaler (PHO)X58517221235904629111317.24%68103417.84000030000105
Josh Morrissey (DAL)X57319220495104536419314.69%50119620.9723521117000040
Victor Mete (DAL)X5722022-1601138489324.17%3893516.4006622101000013
Brian Dumoulin (CBJ)X5712122618056533711402.70%69125121.950116150000127
Viktor Arvidsson (COL)X5713821-5604368109276911.93%491216.014151611600000
Anton Lundell (R) (TMP)X5712921412033107146371138.22%1397817.160001050000199
Joonas Donskoi (FLO)X56101121-160246310329809.71%1166511.880002500000
Ilya Mikheyev (CGY)X56813213100414410335637.77%473213.0811272600008
Mattias Janmark (CBJ)X5781321-20064610533877.62%686715.2114511650002142
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X437142111180583229132124.14%3080218.65213924011096
Patrik Nemeth (FLO)X5651621-12201124339223412.82%66109419.53224973000052
Alex Killorn (TOR)X5751621-21405771121361144.13%977913.67011333000254
John Klingberg (PHO)X5851621224049362461420.83%4197616.8400002011147
Radko Gudas (TOR)X57417210580116363692311.11%5592316.20000315000099
Nick Holden (MIN)X5841721-10340643736102311.11%8491315.74101926000045
Michael Del Zotto (OTT)X5841721-92801025738163510.53%74117720.300441287000084
Jacob Trouba (SAN)X45318216495121395017226.00%5488819.740221130000062
Ilya Lyubushkin (SAN)X5631821-242011943448296.82%60113320.241231365011095
Nick Leddy (PIT)X5821921-112042342610147.69%4397216.76011137000018
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X5712820-560495195236912.63%692116.15235109600000
David Pastrnak (CBJ)X34119208202254104307510.58%263318.61123115500000
Luke Kunin (WAS)X57119203295934687206212.64%780914.1900035800000
Alexander Kerfoot (MIN)X58101020-320188692306910.87%1383214.34101852000048
Joe Thornton (NAS)X3791120-1840226668224913.24%767318.20347167300001
Trevor Lewis (COL)X4891120-8120518186125410.47%856011.6710111000116
Jake DeBrusk (DAL)X57911201560444286244810.47%781514.290000000000
Travis Hamonic (NYI)X5761420-11495902849133312.24%6498217.236392692000074
Ryan Lindgren (PHO)X36416208240793136102111.11%3867318.711782064000025
Brenden Dillon (ANA)X514162096315149403451711.76%5090017.650111032000046
Dylan DeMelo (STL)X5641620-510022723893010.53%88119821.3902212900001125
Matt Roy (CBJ)X5721820626065474622344.35%45105818.561342498000038
Marco Scandella (CAR)X572182082807631245248.33%6187315.3200003101188
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X5791019-8200935710932768.26%791616.071121163000132
Ivan Barbashev (PHO)X3181119-412059448929648.99%663520.47022835000033
Patrik Laine (EDM)X5781119-202157840143381115.59%6101917.883252010300003
Christian Fischer (TOT)X427121934059347424369.46%861014.52101942000014
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X5671219020384310621626.60%466611.9000000000013
Nicolas Roy (VAN)X567121916031449324797.53%768912.3100011100010
Lars Eller (TOT)X5661319414032757718537.79%363511.3300000000155
Mario Ferraro (TOT)X5341519-11260105495215257.69%68112621.242241580011085
Gustav Forsling (EDM)X5741519-3014038647322455.48%71128922.6222428115000071
Adam Larsson (TMP)X573161915300150304315266.98%57124621.86000314011389
Esa Lindell (ANA)X5021719-1028085554613284.35%70112022.41000333000084
Ben Chiarot (MTL)X5721719134010640428304.76%6197017.020002150001119
Vince Dunn (NJD)X57217191633594403912305.13%43101517.821011773000057
Cam Fowler (TOT)X48118192207474312312.33%4190618.88022952000039
Ryan Murray (NJD)X511181921403336178175.88%5274314.5701102000043
Mason Marchment (TOT)X569918040883770155512.86%178013.9400052900003
Pius Suter (TMP)X57991822036476167911.84%859810.4900006000038
Teddy Blueger (MTL)X5781018-6403413011428617.02%1579914.02000050004168
Filip Hronek (MIN)X5881018-182046412341434.78%4687715.12202341000055
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X5881018-720404710031718.00%384214.524152391000344
Ondrej Kase (DET)X556121844021317915517.59%44458.090000000009
Calle Jarnkrok (STL)X5761218-1603359118301105.08%7104718.3711220111000053
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X5451318-42031448724555.75%876014.07101105500000
Christopher Tanev (CAR)X444141814195504230111813.33%5884319.1600000000158
Urho Vaakanainen (SAN)X5141418520183634121311.76%5896919.011128770000115
Mike Reilly (VAN)X5601818-5403345259150.00%5695216.99011862000073
Alexis Lafreniere (MTL)X5710717-240223395155710.53%270312.3400015000020
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X4998174255103609532799.47%393819.14011148800002
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X529817-680304611130618.11%581915.74347209600000
Josh Bailey (WAS)X518917-62084410831637.41%368313.40112156100000
David Kampf (DET)X538917120117459142413.56%754010.18000000002131
Sean Kuraly (DET)X5589170140824153123815.09%45299.6200000000069
Logan O'Connor (ANA)X558917-100216378164610.26%760911.07000000001116
Sonny Milano (EDM)X578917-66033348226479.76%273112.8302244900006
Jujhar Khaira (OTT)X58891702601039371254811.27%2281314.02000110112287
Jake McCabe (TOT)X5071017-7195925332132321.88%5091718.35011731000088
Zach Sanford (WAS)X5771017118081388928587.87%779713.9810132000005
Martin Frk (NAS)X5561117-32028217114728.45%460010.90224169300000
Milan Lucic (NAS)X5761117-205951683054133711.11%385715.0300011100000
Kailer Yamamoto (MIN)X58611174180596510729805.61%1484914.65101210000045
Warren Foegele (OTT)X5851217-540104810734784.67%366711.500000000003
Haydn Fleury (OTT)X4931417-316049385713225.26%5593419.06011925000066
Brett Kulak (NAS)X5231417-1228063334116287.32%6093217.920331248000272
Filip Chytil (CHI)X58314171006246018525.00%366011.390000000008
Wyatt Kalynuk (NYR)X5821517-830075425214353.85%4692515.960442011600007
Chris Wideman (NAS)X5011617-612046353715292.70%4383316.650331574000066
TJ Brodie (CAR)X571161756032383620452.78%66114320.0514514101000080
Pierre Engvall (TOT)X518816640252969145711.59%854710.730000000000
Josh Anderson (MTL)X528816-42751052971165311.27%072013.862241094000057
Matt Boldy (DAL)X578816480463910029768.00%676813.4800002000133
Conor Sheary (MIN)X588816-240263658223613.79%45188.9200000000010
Frederick Gaudreau (CGY)X567916-22020458530608.24%465811.7400001000023
Casey Cizikas (STL)X5779161412039827819508.97%1375413.23022749011177
Erik Haula (STL)X4061016-410051709517606.32%363415.8400063200002
Carl Hagelin ()X576101654012598925526.74%1067311.8101102000141
Oliver Kylington (LAK)X4351116000302637132213.51%2779118.382131774000017
Josh Manson (TMP)X5751116-95601694744143511.36%64128822.5911219113000061
Alexandre Carrier (CBJ)X5031316-210023603916257.69%4692318.461231992011099
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X563131606037489440703.19%575713.51022838000015
Lucas Carlsson (COL)X573131668039224215287.14%68105518.5101118100000055
Henri Jokiharju (LAK)X5321416620059273113306.45%4899818.830001081000060
Scott Laughton (TMP)X57214169340825910931561.83%869012.1100000000031
Dmitry Kulikov (TOR)X5721416328057483610295.56%69119921.040113580110132
Luke Schenn (SAN)X51115165620145212816143.57%4794418.52101953000080
Paul Stastny (DET)X559615780212963184414.29%34758.6300013000011
Zach Parise (TOT)X528715-72012479926538.08%1169213.30123635000119
Nick Bonino (LAK)X568715-920197869226011.59%1066211.8100000011368
Adam Henrique (TOT)X5178150756577616539.21%556511.0800011100000
Tyler Pitlick (FLO)X56781512080547129589.86%963511.3400000101246
Michael Bunting (TOR)X577815-5160803211328676.19%370312.33011619000012
Dylan Strome (DAL)X577815080313968187310.29%480114.050001900002
Anton Blidh (NAS)X546915-532050326625439.09%74678.650000000000
Philipp Kurashev (BUF)X576915-136036448332527.23%979613.9600000000074
Paul Byron (STL)X4751015810037366123458.20%565213.8700011202282
Matt Grzelcyk (NAS)X5731215-3512036596921414.35%80127822.42112321140000118
Jake Bean (TMP)X5731215-42029283410328.82%50104618.3602211128000026
Danny DeKeyser (VAN)X5621315-1404427186811.11%4162911.230000100001
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X5411415-2020015423716192.70%54108520.090221395000022
Justin Schultz (BUF)X5711415-21002633237174.35%4595216.70022360000087
Denis Gurianov (TOT)X567714-46022328220558.54%571912.8400005000016
Matty Beniers (R) (VAN)X567714010031887629459.21%767212.0100000000019
Morgan Geekie (NYR)X586814-5206545084412.00%568511.81000214000010
Calvin de Haan (TOR)X575914416072312971717.24%3991816.11202978000195
Bowen Byram (MTL)X57410144220802539152410.26%4093716.4431421105000018
Artem Zub (VAN)X56311140400113444613266.52%58104018.573252192000078
Rasmus Ristolainen (DAL)X4121214-128091261791511.76%3765816.0500003000055
Mike Matheson (PHI)X572121451007132338196.06%32104118.27000333000052
Tobias Bjornfot (PHI)X5001414-31403725229160.00%5675715.1500000000040
Vladislav Namestnikov (DET)X557613380142856224012.50%25379.7700001000169
Jay Beagle (TOT)X466713-220166952154011.54%1557612.53000000003105
Jordan Greenway (CBJ)X576713414082286421499.38%364011.2200022100001
Derek Grant (DET)X52581318034505116359.80%85129.84000120003115
Adam Boqvist (EDM)X334913-34081819101421.05%2258717.7821342700008
Michael Raffl (NYR)X584913-1216054607522705.33%979013.63000000001154
Jaycob Megna (CHI)X5631013957586153110159.68%4388715.841011868000066
Gabriel Carlsson (COL)X5731013-1622066333810317.89%63118120.722021499000081
Brogan Rafferty (FLO)X5621113-131007426218199.52%5488515.80011522000031
Erik Gudbranson (DET)X550131314475118422110110.00%5483315.1500000000083
Jesper Boqvist (PHO)X187512040171637152318.92%435419.6411234200000
Brock McGinn (TOT)X48751208033355973011.86%1555911.6500012000183
Kyle Okposo (FLO)X465712-22019386214348.06%43607.8411241300015
Nick Foligno (COL)X575712-1612080418625515.81%862510.9700012000012
Justin Barron (R) (PHI)X3048128402611164925.00%2046115.3710112500002
Johan Larsson (NYI)X574812-116045497524605.33%1069812.24022853011169
Josh Brown (CHI)X303912152006016114927.27%3047115.6900006000037
Riley Stillman (COL)X473912-44751472728101710.71%7490019.1500005000072
Zach Whitecloud (COL)X3321012-1318065323318246.06%4969821.140331527000041
Dysin Mayo (BUF)X5121012-91556427227149.09%6288317.3200004000145
Martin Fehervary (TMP)X5121012-910070293615285.56%3694818.60000950000050
Derek Forbort (TOT)X441111261604233279183.70%4372916.560001167000067
John Moore (NYR)X511111224208549256174.00%5796718.9600001000164
Jake Evans (MTL)X577411-460444259103111.86%94537.9600012000076
Thomas Novak (NAS)X486511-92055148233012.50%353311.0900000000025
Drake Batherson (NJD)X516511-54073327429638.11%660711.9000012000121
Ryan Donato (PIT)X545611-142010645411519.26%263311.720000000004
Oskar Lindblom (DAL)X574711-24017284512358.89%43866.780000100002
Robby Fabbri (EDM)X443811-319564556928524.35%670816.08112128200006
Jeremy Lauzon (CBJ)X533811-170101483431899.68%4285416.11011226000031
K'Andre Miller (NJD)X362911634091274314224.65%4177121.40123731000151
David Savard (TOT)X512911-838011333267257.69%6184016.47000211000059
Alexander Romanov (MTL)X522911142008527286177.14%50103919.99000422000065
Michael Stone (ANA)X53291111404619329216.25%3579314.960111190000013
Nick Ritchie (EDM)X426410-4275491831162619.35%442810.201013700000
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X486410-48034217110298.45%455411.5500000000266
Alexander True (NYR)X585510-108040405714238.77%45589.6200015101259
Derek Ryan (CHI)X585510-40024045142811.11%24067.0100001000283
Cody Glass (VAN)X564610040322537132010.81%23937.020000000000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (PIT)X393710510032271451321.43%3957714.7800000000053
Michael McCarron (STL)X5237101337571254615366.52%25159.900000000003
Nikita Zadorov (STL)X462810-249510023189411.11%4172115.6700018011021
Brad Hunt (FLO)X562810-134039241531213.33%5288015.7100003011034
Brett Connolly (OTT)X36639-22010946133013.04%23489.670000000000
Nolan Foote (R) (FLO)X56639-44030143882515.79%53606.440000000000
Jakob Silfverberg (TOR)X57639-380254860255210.00%1363611.15000261014149
Drew O'Connor (NYR)X58639-920142438122515.79%34678.040000100001
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X58639-310063266815318.82%569011.8900017101119
Dominik Kubalik (PHO)X58639-1240241647144512.77%04347.4910195200000
Josh Norris (TOT)X58639-615523667726517.79%666711.490000100000
Noel Acciari (CGY)X46549114050365114389.80%33527.6500023000069
A.J. Greer (NAS)X57459-519589466318526.35%973012.80000010003101
Corey Perry (NYI)X57459-128044204914488.16%55289.260000800000
Sam Gagner (PHO)X58459-100018325117417.84%65529.52000012029168
Jacob Middleton (TOT)X40369-115159628376128.11%5369917.4800005000053
Filip Zadina (LAK)X4136910012202871910.71%12676.510000100002
Justin Braun (TMP)X51369-6100483534778.82%5378815.46000450000046
Nicholas Paul (VAN)X56369510048586820504.41%134257.590000000000
Declan Chisholm (NYR)X47279-51403681141018.18%4271215.1500026000145
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (ANA)X56189-44012626721391.49%64638.2600007000498
Darren Helm (CGY)X5662814010285194011.76%14307.6800000000250
Garnet Hathaway (PIT)X58628-12200833955134410.91%1059610.2700000000021
Kaapo Kakko (MIN)X58538-92029175310329.43%03846.630000000000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (PHO)X58448-13404126426289.52%23916.750000300000
Brendan Smith (TOT)XX27358-3200291122102713.64%1343015.91101835011016
William Carrier (COL)X43358-8804321348218.82%350611.7700000000233
Nic Dowd (CHI)X58358-28029713810307.89%94858.37000000001159
Gustav Lindstrom (NJD)X2626811003017153513.33%2836213.940000100008
Erik Brannstrom (CGY)X36268012022853840.00%1047413.181011900002
Nathan Walker (STL)X4026860020234610334.35%23639.0710111400000
Ryan Strome (CAR)X57268-54016284616434.35%54027.0400000000152
Ethan Bear (PHO)X29178-74038213410182.94%1651717.82101185400006
Mark Borowiecki (NAS)X351785361011128176245.88%6065918.83000310000084
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X41178-3602327218194.76%2860114.66000320000017
Alex Galchenyuk (PIT)X58178-9602240367352.78%04036.9500000000027
Tyler Ennis (MTL)X57088-12013133018240.00%43646.390000000000
Joel Armia (TOT)X45527410034275816408.62%859413.20000117000016
Tyler Johnson (LAK)X52437-9403230478328.51%04508.650000000000
Luke Glendening (WAS)X53437212042396526716.15%768512.92000220000111
Colin Blackwell (CBJ)X54437-220103540102310.00%43526.510000000003
Evan Rodrigues (TOR)X55437-68020466811475.88%355610.110110300005
Kevin Labanc (SAN)X56437-440172636133011.11%13366.000000200003
Scott Harrington (DAL)X2034702025111621218.75%1534717.3711227000131
Tyler Motte (TOR)X46347014053484021387.50%114259.23000010002123
Nolan Patrick (NAS)X56347-10009524516406.67%55399.6301174300004
Michael Rasmussen (NJD)X57257-91002344489334.17%44227.4000000000046
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SAN)X19167-4603122216124.76%1641421.79112629000026
Colin Miller (NYI)X40167-1180361515786.67%1744011.01022232000013
Robert Hagg (FLO)X53167-5200681321864.76%264708.8811253500000
Juuso Riikola (COL)X4707754351101920970.00%4983117.6801116000065
Nick Bjugstad (STL)X315162175617163931.25%12417.7800000000112
Travis Boyd (NYI)X38426-16203337487268.33%362716.4900000000014
Patrick Brown (COL)X55426-130029655912506.78%662911.4400000000130
Matt Nieto (PIT)X58426-80013344711358.51%114357.5000000011028
Dylan Cozens (TOT)X32336-11208344213337.14%141212.880000000000
Jaden Schwartz (NJD)X49336-80011234414206.82%43366.860000000002
Jeff Carter (CAR)X57336-22015445416335.56%33676.4400000000053
J.J. Peterka (R) (PHI)X57336-3401014368308.33%03095.410000300000
Keegan Kolesar (TOT)X3424631807011267137.69%241912.3400001600000
Derick Brassard (STL)X35246-2206243710305.41%53469.8900001000004
Kris Russell (CGY)X38246-1012021221251316.67%3256914.98101114000034
Eetu Luostarinen (PHI)X57246-24010393515305.71%83976.9600000000274
Craig Smith (TMP)X5724600035295922483.39%162911.0400052100000
Jan Rutta (STL)X221562100151561516.67%1827112.3100000000016
Jacob Bryson (PIT)X240665160341216390.00%2537015.4300022000036
Mark Jankowski (TMP)X45415-42011233241412.50%12786.190000000004
Gabriel Vilardi (DAL)X57415-1100363934153011.76%23936.900000000000
Peyton Krebs (R) (TOT)X37325-6009495311425.66%245312.2400000000125
Adam Erne (NYR)X58325-816030145216285.77%54648.000000100000
Riley Sheahan (MIN)X37235-56012112061510.00%52256.070000000004
Janne Kuokkanen (NYI)X51235-5206243415235.88%23045.970000000003
Victor Rask (DAL)X51235-620269265227.69%03196.250000000000
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X56235-5005472910286.90%124187.46000000112150
Jesper Fast (TOR)X57235-24014253710335.41%44407.71000000001108
Barrett Hayton (CAR)X57235-5402419298196.90%53546.210000000014
Marc Staal (WAS)X15145320131082312.50%1425416.9200015000010
Jordan Oesterle (OTT)X20145000151555820.00%2328214.0900000000018
Ross Colton (ANA)X37145-6203510324203.13%13529.500000000001
Caleb Jones (TOT)X200550802434210.00%171979.8300011401107
Zemgus Girgensons (WAS)X230550201912317250.00%323910.390000200000
Troy Stecher (OTT)X27055-14801699280.00%2737113.7601101000010
Kevin Rooney (TOT)X44404-212036183291412.50%42906.5800001000010
Tanner Pearson (PIT)X11314-100751251325.00%312511.350000000000
Nils Hoglander (NJD)X15314-110063143621.43%016210.820000100000
Oliver Wahlstrom (EDM)X18314-220249113827.27%01478.180000100000
Matias Maccelli (FLO)X48314-12014121531120.00%21903.950000000000
Sammy Blais (TOT)X50314-46046132992710.34%13607.201011100001
Noah Gregor (BUF)X51314-66029143811367.89%23216.290000000016
Justin Richards (OTT)X58314-202030393414328.82%33926.7510111400001
Nico Sturm (ANA)X8224-3003344450.00%2587.240000000001
Michael Amadio (NAS)X35224-200119641333.33%11474.2000000000019
Jarred Tinordi (WAS)X3622411380931016111012.50%2769619.33000122000044
Rudolfs Balcers (CBJ)X57224-6603218449364.55%44578.0200012000070
Jakub Galvas (R) (NYR)X25134-44017202410104.17%2647018.79011334000031
Marcus Johansson (MIN)X26134-100817166106.25%01897.2800000000016
Laurent Dauphin (BUF)X49134-510019383918342.56%93537.2100001000030
Blake Lizotte (CGY)X561342209243413232.94%13676.5600001000120
Jan Jenik (PHI)X57134-380507369242.78%43345.860000000001
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X130443401854110.00%813610.470000000002
Will Borgen (TOT)X19044018036114250.00%1823312.2700000000010
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (VAN)X560443140192116650.00%364067.260000000000
Brendan Gallagher (MTL)X83032003061350.00%0435.351011600000
Rocco Grimaldi (STL)X22303000972131614.29%030313.7600022600000
Vasily Podkolzin (R) (ANA)X35303-100591431021.43%01614.610000000000
Carter Rowney (DAL)X1021334074133315.38%0636.310000000001
Phillip Di Giuseppe (OTT)X55213-21803226278137.41%23867.0200004000121
Eeli Tolvanen (COL)X16123-3401816205265.00%120112.560000400000
Adam Gaudette (OTT)X18123-82031714387.14%11427.8901111000005
Alex Newhook (SAN)X22123-2006617395.88%01326.010000200016
Jack Ahcan (NAS)X30123-2007954420.00%1832310.7500001000010
Ryan Dzingel (MTL)X31123-40052985712.50%11886.070000000000
Jordan Martinook (PIT)X48123-4802511235144.35%02695.610000000000
Emil Bemstrom (FLO)X56123-4001521277133.70%02794.990000000000
Austin Watson (CHI)X58123-5301051174414312.27%43335.7500024000139
J.J. Moser (DET)X11033600120120.00%513412.180000000000
Jamie Drysdale (R) (CAR)X13033500524120.00%921516.5300002000022
Chris Wagner (ANA)X35033-300215114120.00%31885.3600000000227
Robert Bortuzzo (CGY)X400334220811914950.00%3859614.9000001000050
Troy Terry (WAS)X12022000130266.67%01211.600000000000
Max Comtois (PHI)X72020206192622.22%0689.770000000000
Fabian Zetterlund (COL)X9202-10005122316.67%09610.680000000000
John Leonard (NYR)X26202-12201615259198.00%127410.530000000000
Philippe Myers (TOT)X4112-12071100100.00%74511.340000000000
Owen Tippett (MIN)X61123202061216.67%0355.900000000001
Jason Dickinson (CGY)X10112-2756844625.00%110710.710000000003
Ian Cole (TOT)X10112-3002340325.00%1112512.5300000000014
Nate Thompson (TOR)X1511220091140525.00%41187.9000000000031
Matt Benning (ANA)X20112-42013845425.00%3428414.2200006000036
Jordan Spence (OTT)X25112-12120221512558.33%3135114.040000000000
Zac Jones (R) (MIN)X29112-4208940125.00%152167.460000000008
Ryan Poehling (VAN)X56112-12012233210143.13%53646.510000000000
Philip Tomasino (VAN)X5611212016171914155.26%12454.38000011000011
Philip Broberg (R) (VAN)X561124209331033.33%41142.0400000000030
Curtis Lazar (TMP)X57112-82038416516521.54%23916.8700012000017
Timothy Liljegren (WAS)X1022120000010.00%11616.170000000000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (TOR)X5022-100135020.00%05410.880000000000
Calen Addison (LAK)X5022140012220.00%57515.040002900000
Vinnie Hinostroza (MIN)X10022-3003562120.00%0888.770000000000
Nicolas Beaudin (EDM)X100220401565130.00%918018.030000100007
Chad Ruhwedel (ANA)X24022-810023107050.00%2632413.5000010000030
Sami Niku (CBJ)X26022-640851440.00%1129611.38000012000013
Taylor Raddysh (VAN)X56022-74016283100.00%21743.11000217000016
Rem Pitlick (MTL)X41011000031133.33%0102.550000000000
Dillon Dube (LAK)X12101-340118102710.00%012110.090000000000
Tomas Nosek (CGY)X131011209312788.33%314010.760000000000
Cal Clutterbuck (WAS)X14101-6601571041110.00%01319.360000100000
Juho Lammikko (FLO)X30101-4005133533.33%1602.000000000001
Leon Gawanke (NAS)X30101-26012420250.00%61434.760000000001
Ryan McLeod (TMP)X30101-755611145137.14%21836.100000000000
Trent Frederic (CBJ)X4210101002013431525.00%12455.820000000000
Cooper Marody (VAN)X46101-420612105710.00%01543.35000210000026
Connor Mackey (VAN)X56101-6206341225.00%31021.830000100000
Olli Maatta (PHI)X1011100120000.00%02120.670000000000
Lukas Reichel (R) (PIT)X4011-100111120.00%15112.650000400000
Taro Hirose (R) (COL)X5011-100033040.00%25611.250000000000
Wyatte Wylie (TOR)X8011160221000.00%1210913.620000000003
Zach Aston-Reese (PHO)X110112802610237170.00%220218.400000000004
Cam York (CGY)X12011200258310.00%317714.7401121500004
Michael Carcone (NYI)X14011-640715060.00%01148.120000100000
Frederik Gauthier (WAS)X20011-5401423164110.00%31979.840000600001
Mark Friedman (TMP)X20011200553260.00%71638.160000100001
Noah Cates (CBJ)X24011-200745150.00%01144.730000000000
Alex Steeves (R) (OTT)X26011-100023170.00%0301.160111400010
Jack Johnson (TOT)X34011-47518143260.00%142447.190000100009
Pat Maroon (OTT)X44011-7404614188270.00%146510.5700000000027
Alex Nylander (FLO)X56011-220159060.00%01532.730000100008
Nick Cousins (BUF)X57011-124032215712380.00%34097.1700003000125
Arthur Kaliyev (CAR)X1000000000000.00%000.500000000000
Logan Brown (PHO)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Danton Heinen (PHO)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Connor McMichael (CAR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Egor Sokolov (STL)X1000000000000.00%010.950000000000
Madison Bowey (OTT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brandon Duhaime (VAN)X1000000100020.00%076.950000000000
Klim Kostin (BUF)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mason Geertsen ()X1000000400010.00%01817.550000000000
Michael McLeod (PHI)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lassi Thomson (COL)X1000100110000.00%01918.870000200000
Liam Foudy (CAR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jakub Lauko (NAS)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Lomberg (PHI)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Yakov Trenin (PIT)X1000000032100.00%01413.500000000000
Rasmus Sandin (CAR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joe Veleno (PHO)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sam Steel (CAR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tanner Jeannot (WAS)X1000020311110.00%01111.400000000000
Oskar Steen (STL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (PHO)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Peter DiLiberatore (ANA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ty Smith (CAR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Drew Helleson (R) (ANA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jakob Pelletier (R) (PHI)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Maxim Mamin (R) (OTT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nils Lundkvist (PHI)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (CAR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Noah Juulsen (MTL)X2000100410000.00%0178.360000000000
Ian Mitchell (TOT)X2000100000000.00%0168.100000400001
Jake Christiansen (NJD)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joel L'Esperance (STL)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Julien Gauthier (PHI)X2000000000000.00%073.730000000000
Niko Mikkola (WAS)X2000100121000.00%1178.440000000000
Tyler Benson (NJD)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin Wagner (EDM)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ville Heinola (EDM)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tarmo Reunanen (MTL)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (VAN)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dominik Bokk (CBJ)X3000000000000.00%000.050000000000
Dryden Hunt (NYI)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brett Murray (OTT)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Parker Kelly (TOT)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (NJD)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (NJD)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kiefer Sherwood (CGY)X4000000000000.00%020.390000100001
Brad Richardson (CHI)X4000-100000010.00%0215.220000000000
Paul Cotter (CGY)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Corey Schueneman (MTL)X4000-100011000.00%0317.660000000002
Michael Dal Colle (CGY)X4000000000000.00%010.310000000001
Dylan Sikura (TOR)X4000-100040010.00%0235.670000000000
Jack Quinn (R) (EDM)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jesse Ylonen (MTL)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Clark Bishop (MTL)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Radim Zohorna (TOT)X4000-100101010.00%0184.380000000000
Michael Karow (R) (CGY)X4000100310000.00%1102.380000000000
Matthew Highmore (STL)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Christian Jaros (TOT)X5000000000000.00%010.190000000000
Dylan Coghlan (STL)X5000000000000.00%010.140000000001
Jack Rathbone (NJD)X5000200211000.00%0275.470000000001
Olli Juolevi (TOT)X5000100000000.00%010.240000000000
Jansen Harkins (CBJ)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rasmus Kupari (EDM)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Robert Trivigno (ANA)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brandon Biro (ANA)X6000000000000.00%010.090000000001
Marcus Pettersson (BUF)X6000000000000.00%061.050000100006
Adam Ruzicka (EDM)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Josh Mahura (BUF)X6000000000000.00%010.090000000001
Marian Studenic (BUF)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joel Kiviranta (ANA)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Stefan Noesen (NYI)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Morgan Barron (BUF)X6000000100000.00%081.260000000001
Mikhail Maltsev (BUF)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler Tucker (ANA)X6000000100000.00%0122.000000000000
Glenn Gawdin (NJD)X7000-100103010.00%0243.470000100000
Isac Lundestrom (LAK)X7000-420479150.00%27010.070000000019
Evgeny Svechnikov (NYR)X7000-520736330.00%08211.680000000000
David Krejci (NYI)X7000-100000000.00%091.320000000000
Jon Merrill (TMP)X8000000000000.00%0101.230000100006
Andreas Johnsson (TMP)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Casey Mittelstadt (TMP)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carson Soucy (TMP)X8000000100000.00%010.080000000001
Jacob Larsson (TMP)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Slater Koekkoek (DAL)X8000000144010.00%1016620.79000111000013
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (NYI)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob MacDonald (NYI)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brendan Guhle (OTT)X10000-2801341130.00%711411.370000200007
Travis Dermott (MTL)X10000300641230.00%7858.480000000000
Max Jones (R) (BUF)X11000000300010.00%1262.410000000000
Zach Senyshyn (TOT)X11000-100012000.00%0211.950000000000
Brendan Lemieux (CBJ)X12000000000000.00%010.110000000001
Jayden Halbgewachs (CBJ)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kristian Vesalainen (CBJ)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Martin Kaut (CBJ)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anders Bjork (NYI)X13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Martin Pospisil (FLO)X13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Wade Allison (NJD)X13000-300701150.00%0705.360000000000
Cameron Hillis (MTL)X16000300392010.00%01056.560000000000
Sebastien Aho (NYI)X16000-200001010.00%1271.700000200003
Jack McBain (NYI)X16000-120003010.00%0100.640000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X22000-2401116240.00%0693.120000000000
Johnathan Kovacevic (NAS)X27000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyce Thompson (NAS)X27000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cole Koepke (R) (NAS)X27000-220110000.00%0311.150000000000
Mark Pysyk (BUF)X27000400886070.00%152298.4900005000022
Sven Baertschi (NAS)X28000020011000.00%0160.590000100000
Alec Regula (VAN)X38000000000000.00%060.150000000005
Kevin Bahl (VAN)X46000-61404186570.00%132655.760000000000
Brian Boyle (SAN)X46000-111203037216180.00%33116.7500000000379
Riley Nash (FLO)X48000100000000.00%0130.270000400005
Dylan Gambrell (FLO)X48000-100021000.00%0200.430000000000
Sam Carrick (DAL)X48000000100010.00%010.020000000000
Isaac Ratcliffe (FLO)X48000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Richard Panik (OTT)X52000-15201114297240.00%32765.300000500000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavid (MTL)X8548.95%152200031.170000022008124
Auston Matthews (CGY)X5352.69%154100001.16150000320842
J.T. Miller (NJD)X6355.20%161600011.130001000211073
Aleksander Barkov (DAL)X6154.92%167700001.06050000011546
Bo Horvat (BUF)X8053.72%147800111.07040003300624
Mark Scheifele (PHI)X3151.80%144600001.04040000042342
Evander Kane (DET)X12345.59%6800001.051200000111090
Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X5457.21%151200120.95150000011406
Patrice Bergeron (SAN)X2057.60%140100011.05260001100374
Roope Hintz (CAR)X5046.90%11300011.01140001700353
Sam Reinhart (BUF)X2149.56%68600011.00040000041541
Sebastian Aho (NJD)X3150.84%148900100.95260000230046
Adam Fox (NJD)X110.00%000000.83000000810215
Tomas Hertl (DAL)X4153.52%133400001.00031000150463
Claude Giroux (DET)X2455.12%150400010.96130000042443
John Tavares (TOR)X6257.44%146600000.96140000011355
Cale Makar (CGY)X120.00%000000.79000000360033
Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X3241.94%6200010.94010000022514
Elias Lindholm (PHI)X5153.82%133600100.88240002200626
Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X7238.57%7000010.96110000120238
Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X4249.43%61700000.94030000054393
Sean Couturier (TMP)X3156.54%128400201.10000000230541
Teuvo Teravainen (NJD)X1240.00%9000100.92110000150173
Phillip Danault (WAS)X3153.86%155400010.91050001100124
William Nylander (TOR)X2240.82%9800000.93260000011343
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X1141.82%11000010.85120000041432
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TMP)X5147.51%46100000.91260001100525
Justin Faulk (DET)X400.00%000000.78000001400333
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X4151.50%127000000.79480000033441
Brad Marchand (CHI)X6141.94%9300110.81260000011554
Alex Ovechkin (DET)X5141.24%9700000.83030000160624
Logan Couture (STL)X4252.68%128500000.91180001100663
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X3052.78%136800000.80220000033432
Kyle Connor (MIN)X5235.44%20600100.85130001100533
MacKenzie Weegar (MTL)X100.00%000100.71000010160134
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X100.00%000000.70000000210240
Matthew Tkachuk (MTL)X5140.24%8200000.81121100240925
Jake Guentzel (DAL)X2142.17%8300000.82140000042256
Dylan Larkin (FLO)X2151.14%154100010.75240000041242
David Perron (TOR)X1140.74%8100000.90220000051222
Brent Burns (DET)X000.00%000000.74000000031034
Blake Coleman (WAS)X2142.86%7700000.84000000190312
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X6050.68%66300000.80020000011533
Johnny Gaudreau (FLO)X5036.11%10800000.800500000111424
Victor Hedman (MTL)X210.00%000000.78000000011323
Zach Hyman (TOR)X4148.42%9500010.84120002200548
Evgeny Kuznetsov (LAK)X3249.49%117000010.89150000091542
Matt Duchene (DET)X1351.70%126500000.83230000033262
Cody Ceci (PHO)X100.00%000100.64000000021142
Andrew Mangiapane (TOT)X3242.11%15200200.81020001100461
Yanni Gourde (FLO)X2146.96%97100000.84000000150152
Jason Robertson (DAL)X2039.08%8700000.91140000044440
Nikita Kucherov (NJD)X5238.16%7600020.77360000011503
Chris Kreider (NJD)X4138.53%10900000.77000000033435
Zach Werenski (TOT)X100.00%000100.72000000052261
Charlie McAvoy (MIN)X200.00%000000.70000110350315
John Carlson (TMP)X300.00%000000.62000000011033
Patrick Kane (FLO)X2341.96%22400100.68150000011332
Mathew Barzal (CAR)X4244.52%138600000.73040001600515
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X1344.44%12600000.72190000043613
Tom Wilson (CHI)X5054.55%6600010.73000000120373
Ivan Provorov (CGY)X300.00%000000.720000003100340
Bryan Rust (NAS)X3039.45%10900010.70140000021323
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X2251.29%131600000.780200000157540
Timo Meier (MIN)X2130.12%8300200.64220000120323
Anders Lee (CGY)X3147.22%7200000.81110000170324
Moritz Seider (MIN)X200.00%000000.590000000172150
Gustav Nyquist (CGY)X0250.00%8800000.64000003300134
Elias Pettersson (MIN)X4047.05%111800000.84030000033412
Mark Stone (TOT)X3145.63%10300000.86230001200225
Ryan Johansen (PHO)X3056.25%148100000.66260001100342
Kirill Kaprizov (TOT)X0130.43%6900000.73020000011103
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X6135.21%7100000.71000000032432
Devon Toews (CHI)X200.00%000000.60000000240134
Seth Jones (CBJ)X010.00%000000.69000010150330
Steven Stamkos (TMP)X6254.21%64200000.66160001200173
Reilly Smith (NYR)X3135.59%5900000.67030000120212
Tyler Toffoli (OTT)X1239.51%20500000.64150000022222
Brandon Hagel (BUF)X3133.33%8400000.72010010062032
Max Pacioretty (LAK)X2145.59%6800000.76020001100152
Andrew Copp (DAL)X4251.91%97100000.76110000021162
Mats Zuccarello (CAR)X2249.33%7500010.68000000420522
Alex Formenton (PHO)X2250.67%7500010.86000000033211
Jared McCann (OTT)X2048.39%136800000.63150002300333
Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X1452.34%85400000.84010000210321
Brock Nelson (CHI)X2255.28%104200010.76160000170521
Jared Spurgeon (DAL)X310.00%000100.59000001100133
Tyler Myers (BUF)X010.00%000000.64000100380122
Neal Pionk (BUF)X110.00%000000.57000000054012
Nino Niederreiter (OTT)X6142.31%10400000.66140000091532
Trevor Moore (CHI)X1442.47%18600000.74000001100422
Robert Thomas (CAR)X4041.38%23200100.65000000180313
Brayden Schenn (PHI)X5054.70%36200000.66230000011373
Clayton Keller (VAN)X0138.03%14200100.60150001200223
Quinn Hughes (MIN)X110.00%000000.63000000031112
Andrew Peeke (PHO)X100.00%000000.530000000122036
Brock Boeser (SAN)X5443.33%6000100.66140000022124
Joel Farabee (DAL)X4143.04%7900000.62000010022204
Nico Hischier (CGY)X2052.07%116200000.78030002200032
Chandler Stephenson (STL)X1050.78%70300000.69241004400320
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X2142.43%30400000.64010000150214
Alex Iafallo (WAS)X4045.24%8400000.70150001100141
Jakub Vrana (BUF)X2032.94%8500000.64020000170222
Anze Kopitar (CBJ)X3257.66%130600000.661100000224034
Nick Suzuki (MTL)X3148.14%115700000.75020000240110
Joel Edmundson (WAS)X100.00%000000.560010000116142
Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X3136.07%6100020.73010001100411
Marcus Foligno (NYI)X1042.17%8300000.67001020053602
Cam Atkinson (DET)X2141.79%6700100.66010002200115
Trevor Zegras (ANA)X3247.99%114200000.72000000043153
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X4136.17%9400100.72250001100430
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X1241.10%7300000.81000000022223
Lucas Raymond (R) (CGY)X0142.42%6600010.71120000052140
Carter Verhaeghe (PIT)X1143.82%126200000.62130000022330
Jack Eichel (ANA)X1249.80%126100000.62030000180201
Colton Sissons (STL)X4051.28%19500000.67000000032213
Alec Martinez (WAS)X130.00%000000.66000000032333
Aaron Ekblad (ANA)X210.00%000000.58000100083204
Alex Pietrangelo (SAN)X300.00%000000.65000000150322
Jaccob Slavin (PIT)X010.00%000000.50000000032113
Andreas Athanasiou (VAN)X5147.61%71000000.69000002200416
Brandon Tanev (SAN)X3239.06%6400000.670000000113242
T.J. Oshie (PHI)X0155.74%6100000.75000000320033
Sidney Crosby (LAK)X1054.34%122000100.68250000033122
Miro Heiskanen (LAK)X000.00%000000.53000001100210
Nathan MacKinnon (CGY)X1148.28%5800010.73010000042213
Martin Necas (MIN)X1245.51%16700000.61010000021113
J.T. Compher (COL)X3149.92%129600000.65000000042522
Erik Karlsson (NJD)X100.00%000000.53000001100212
Matt Dumba (PHI)X100.00%000100.540000000211010
Ryan Pulock (CBJ)X000.00%000000.52000001200004
Vladislav Gavrikov (EDM)X000.00%000000.58000000096022
Ryan McDonagh (LAK)X100.00%000000.560000002150122
Jakub Zboril (NAS)X200.00%000000.590000000281122
Brayden Point (VAN)X2146.39%141400010.61030000088412
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X0052.47%127700000.62010002400511
Anthony Duclair (STL)X3141.43%7000010.633800002170323
Jordan Kyrou (CAR)X6154.24%5900000.85000000021311
Anthony Beauvillier (NYR)X1134.62%7800000.64000001200123
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X0339.87%136700000.53140000022323
Jack Roslovic (VAN)X3045.89%54700000.62010000250231
Connor Brown (TMP)X1045.57%7900010.540000001140102
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X4045.05%9100000.57000000075015
Travis Sanheim (FLO)X310.00%000000.45001000021113
Damon Severson (NYR)X100.00%000000.45010000051012
Brayden McNabb (STL)X100.00%000000.55000000083314
Mattias Ekholm (CGY)X400.00%000000.51000010021310
Noah Hanifin (CAR)X310.00%000000.48000000011101
Mattias Samuelsson (OTT)X010.00%000000.50000000011033
Jakob Chychrun (VAN)X100.00%000000.470000000127132
Shea Theodore (ANA)X100.00%000000.700000000134121
Mikael Granlund (DET)X8046.73%10700000.59000001100333
Anthony Mantha (PHO)X3144.35%11500000.50260100011222
William Karlsson (TOT)X1155.56%89100000.61120000061402
Alex Wennberg (NYR)X0150.97%154000000.57000000095200
Thomas Chabot (COL)X100.00%000000.48000000320310
Jakub Voracek (NYR)X2052.44%8200000.55130001100122
Kris Letang (CHI)X110.00%000000.52000000033133
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X310.00%000000.520000001100430
Nicklas Backstrom (CAR)X0250.66%121200000.64130000051113
Roman Josi (PIT)X020.00%000000.43000001200011
Jonas Brodin (DAL)X000.00%000000.610000001340000
Ryan Graves (DAL)X100.00%000000.49000001500001
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CGY)X3054.49%85700000.69030001100312
Valeri Nichushkin (VAN)X7039.73%7300000.61030000000243
Taylor Hall (TOT)X1144.74%7600000.59010001100211
Pierre-Luc Dubois (PHO)X2049.58%143000100.52060000055420
Daniel Sprong (OTT)X3240.26%7700000.57000000120111
Jamie Benn (NYR)X4252.22%60700000.76220101100440
Cole Caufield (MTL)X0035.21%7100000.61020001100001
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X1049.12%107500000.66021000033421
Kirby Dach (TOT)X1149.46%9300000.59000000290113
Ondrej Palat (COL)X0140.00%8000000.63010000042020
Hampus Lindholm (TOR)X100.00%000000.54000000160043
Erik Johnson (DET)X100.00%000000.49000000022212
Scott Mayfield (NYR)X000.00%000000.470012001170112
Boone Jenner (LAK)X5255.05%59400100.630000000101413
Sam Bennett (TOT)X4049.04%114000100.57000111200134
Victor Olofsson (TOT)X2037.35%8300000.580200000113210
Mark Giordano (TOT)X000.00%000000.52000100150301
Jeff Petry (CHI)X100.00%000100.60000000350112
Brady Skjei (NJD)X120.00%000000.44000000420210
Kevin Shattenkirk (CHI)X100.00%000000.550000001140122
Yegor Sharangovich (EDM)X3045.87%54500000.64030000140220
Tyler Bertuzzi (PIT)X2136.67%9000000.56340000210413
Tomas Tatar (OTT)X4237.50%10400000.46110000051023
Jonathan Marchessault (PIT)X1239.87%15300000.51010000011111
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X200.00%000000.58000000044001
Rasmus Andersson (PHI)X100.00%000000.470000000123101
Erik Cernak (BUF)X020.00%000000.440000100314120
Mike Hoffman (FLO)X3249.55%33100000.53000001100321
Sean Monahan (SAN)X5151.89%95200000.67000002200121
Jesper Bratt (EDM)X4239.29%5600110.56140000031310
Adam Lowry (CAR)X1147.92%4800100.73001010011233
Jordan Staal (CAR)X1157.72%110700000.66000002400031
Kevin Hayes (CBJ)X3253.90%62900000.51000000092322
Evgeni Malkin (OTT)X1151.26%119400000.56010000051012
Tyler Seguin (FLO)X1252.48%10100000.51010000130111
Jake Muzzin (CAR)X000.00%000000.390000000111230
John Marino (PHO)X310.00%000000.53000000011222
Conor Garland (TOT)X0036.59%4100000.72010000022122
Dmitry Orlov (MTL)X200.00%000000.430000000222114
Colton Parayko (VAN)X010.00%000000.400000001110120
Dougie Hamilton (OTT)X000.00%000000.390011000322100
Connor Clifton (NAS)X000.00%000000.400000000352021
Mikhail Sergachev (PHI)X000.00%000000.52000000061110
Adam Pelech (TOT)X010.00%000000.450000000161121
Tony DeAngelo (EDM)X000.00%000000.47001010160011
Mitchell Marner (EDM)X3137.80%8200000.52150000061113
James van Riemsdyk (NAS)X0037.36%9100000.48130002200111
Jonathan Toews (PHI)X2056.48%106400000.65000101200122
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X1139.66%5800000.63000000011111
Frank Vatrano (PHO)X2041.46%8200000.520000000111011
Colin White (NYR)X2045.45%7700000.52000000011213
Radek Faksa (WAS)X0053.92%108300000.59000000091212
Brandon Saad (CHI)X2146.59%8800000.44120000055112
Connor Murphy (DET)X110.00%000000.450000100134112
Nicolas Hague (TOT)X100.00%000000.480000000151011
Rasmus Dahlin (MIN)X010.00%000000.43000000011000
Brady Tkachuk (SAN)X1150.00%9000100.46020100099332
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X2026.79%11200000.43120000088122
Jack Hughes (MIN)X4044.47%38900000.53010000021401
Andrew Cogliano (NYI)X0046.73%93300000.63000000022213
Alex Tuch (TMP)X1051.65%9100000.45050000053101
Jimmy Vesey (NAS)X2027.03%11100000.51120000011210
Brett Howden (NAS)X0149.63%122700000.51240000041201
Tyson Jost (COL)X1145.24%84000000.51000000031021
Anton Stralman (PIT)X100.00%000000.43000000011023
Brandon Carlo (STL)X020.00%000000.400000001190330
Drew Doughty (CGY)X200.00%000000.450000000110023
Justin Holl (WAS)X000.00%000000.440000001110010
Torey Krug (STL)X000.00%000000.51000000210111
Alex Goligoski (NYI)X030.00%000000.40000000042000
Nick Jensen (STL)X300.00%000000.410000000192102
Andre Burakovsky (NJD)X2039.66%5800000.67140000011011
Max Domi (NYR)X2050.88%90600000.65000000000240
Tim Stutzle (TOT)X0052.73%11000000.59000000000011
Travis Konecny (PIT)X0050.91%5500000.49110000022102
Alexander Edler (TOT)X000.00%000000.41000000088222
Noah Dobson (CAR)X000.00%000000.44000000022002
Tyson Barrie (OTT)X000.00%000000.48000000011001
Brett Pesce (TOT)X000.00%000000.51000000020113
Samuel Girard (NYR)X000.00%000000.390000000123011
Phil Kessel (STL)X1147.76%6700010.75250000120211
Anthony Cirelli (ANA)X0046.20%52600000.63120001100101
Dawson Mercer (R) (CHI)X2056.52%4600000.72000001200110
Evan Bouchard (FLO)X110.00%000100.5900000003520300
Rickard Rakell (LAK)X2238.24%6800000.500000000113040
Barclay Goodrow (CBJ)X1050.82%103700000.58000000064023
Mikey Anderson (CHI)X100.00%000000.41000000022110
Jani Hakanpaa (PHI)X100.00%000000.40000000081102
Ryan Suter (NYI)X000.00%000000.430000000122000
Brandon Montour (FLO)X000.00%000100.37000000062020
Tage Thompson (BUF)X2146.64%65400100.41010001100023
Lawson Crouse (VAN)X2035.92%10300000.43000010230071
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X3238.71%15500000.46000100011131
Alexandre Texier (COL)X1144.62%65000000.53000000022200
Jason Zucker (TMP)X0346.30%5400000.53000000130021
Mathieu Joseph (PHO)X2156.76%3700000.62000000033111
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X1054.29%87500100.6612000001414411
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X1152.35%97800000.54020000033021
Jonathan Drouin (BUF)X2155.38%6500000.55000000140012
Derek Stepan (BUF)X1253.45%95600000.58000000011110
Jeff Skinner (NYI)X2046.48%98100000.4400000001312100
Pavel Zacha (PHO)X0053.30%81800000.59000000053211
Sean Durzi (BUF)X000.00%000000.44000000290011
Jonas Siegenthaler (PHO)X100.00%000000.43001000022013
Josh Morrissey (DAL)X110.00%000000.370010000143111
Victor Mete (DAL)X000.00%000000.470000000146110
Brian Dumoulin (CBJ)X000.00%000000.35000000033001
Viktor Arvidsson (COL)X3132.20%5900000.46000000022113
Anton Lundell (R) (TMP)X1049.50%100600000.43000000055121
Joonas Donskoi (FLO)X1038.60%5700000.63000000061201
Ilya Mikheyev (CGY)X2152.31%6500000.57000000350101
Mattias Janmark (CBJ)X4041.03%7800000.48000000160012
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X110.00%000000.52000000011111
Patrik Nemeth (FLO)X100.00%000100.380000000115104
Alex Killorn (TOR)X0140.35%46100000.54000000062011
John Klingberg (PHO)X000.00%000000.431300000203020
Radko Gudas (TOR)X110.00%000000.45000000051200
Nick Holden (MIN)X000.00%000000.460000000234010
Michael Del Zotto (OTT)X000.00%000000.36000000051102
Jacob Trouba (SAN)X000.00%000000.470001000212030
Ilya Lyubushkin (SAN)X100.00%000000.370000002390010
Nick Leddy (PIT)X100.00%000000.43000000072200
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X3033.80%7100000.43000000044212
David Pastrnak (CBJ)X3042.50%4000000.63000000043102
Luke Kunin (WAS)X2040.30%6700000.490000100111113
Alexander Kerfoot (MIN)X2047.99%62300000.48000000011012
Joe Thornton (NAS)X1048.33%83800000.59000000230131
Trevor Lewis (COL)X2047.04%65900000.71000001200112
Jake DeBrusk (DAL)X2036.73%4900000.49000000033011
Travis Hamonic (NYI)X010.00%000000.41000100052000
Ryan Lindgren (PHO)X000.00%000000.59000000260021
Brenden Dillon (ANA)X010.00%000000.440001200164021
Dylan DeMelo (STL)X200.00%000000.33000000077022
Matt Roy (CBJ)X000.00%000000.38000000087011
Marco Scandella (CAR)X020.00%000000.460000000361221
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X4143.42%7600000.41000000150014
Ivan Barbashev (PHO)X0038.55%8300000.60010000210121
Patrik Laine (EDM)X1148.48%6600000.37270010055102
Christian Fischer (TOT)X0041.03%3900010.620000000138100
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X2138.30%4700000.57000000350011
Nicolas Roy (VAN)X0054.05%3700000.55000000130011
Lars Eller (TOT)X2153.22%72900000.60000000022111
Mario Ferraro (TOT)X100.00%000000.340000000364011
Gustav Forsling (EDM)X200.00%000000.29000000011101
Adam Larsson (TMP)X100.00%000000.310000000102210
Esa Lindell (ANA)X000.00%000000.340000001230001
Ben Chiarot (MTL)X010.00%000000.390000001120010
Vince Dunn (NJD)X000.00%000000.370000100143011
Cam Fowler (TOT)X100.00%000000.420000000183010
Ryan Murray (NJD)X100.00%000000.510000000258100
Mason Marchment (TOT)X3051.92%5200100.46000000081111
Pius Suter (TMP)X2048.23%70700000.60000001100300
Teddy Blueger (MTL)X2149.62%106000000.45000000180201
Filip Hronek (MIN)X310.00%000000.41000000021120
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X1050.26%19100000.43010000087003
Ondrej Kase (DET)X0055.00%4000000.81000000042002
Calle Jarnkrok (STL)X2062.62%10700000.34000000092010
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X1044.44%5400000.47110000055101
Christopher Tanev (CAR)X100.00%000000.43000000033120
Urho Vaakanainen (SAN)X000.00%000000.37000001100000
Mike Reilly (VAN)X000.00%000000.380000000563000
Alexis Lafreniere (MTL)X2146.97%6600000.48000001100010
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X3250.75%6700000.361200100224022
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X0042.11%5700000.42120000033002
Josh Bailey (WAS)X2157.14%4900000.50250000044002
David Kampf (DET)X1153.80%73600100.630000000100002
Sean Kuraly (DET)X1054.68%13900000.640000000135300
Logan O'Connor (ANA)X2040.19%10700100.56000000000001
Sonny Milano (EDM)X2237.84%7400000.46020000044011
Jujhar Khaira (OTT)X0049.30%100200000.42000000051113
Jake McCabe (TOT)X100.00%000000.370000100124212
Zach Sanford (WAS)X2133.33%6000000.43000000071131
Martin Frk (NAS)X0056.60%5300000.57110000011001
Milan Lucic (NAS)X0152.78%7200000.40000100011031
Kailer Yamamoto (MIN)X0150.00%5400000.40010000062022
Warren Foegele (OTT)X0134.15%4100000.510000000131000
Haydn Fleury (OTT)X000.00%000100.36000000076031
Brett Kulak (NAS)X000.00%000000.360000000152000
Filip Chytil (CHI)X1043.48%4600000.511100000286000
Wyatt Kalynuk (NYR)X000.00%000000.37000000085000
Chris Wideman (NAS)X000.00%000000.410000001210001
TJ Brodie (CAR)X000.00%000000.300000001340000
Pierre Engvall (TOT)X1048.35%9100000.58000000042130
Josh Anderson (MTL)X0037.10%6200000.440000100251012
Matt Boldy (DAL)X0141.43%7000000.42000000063102
Conor Sheary (MIN)X1138.75%48000000.62000000042221
Frederick Gaudreau (CGY)X2044.34%10600000.49000000041003
Casey Cizikas (STL)X0154.45%91100100.42000000085001
Erik Haula (STL)X3054.33%47300000.51010000033011
Carl Hagelin ()X0037.50%5600000.48000000031011
Oliver Kylington (LAK)X110.00%000000.400000000174110
Josh Manson (TMP)X100.00%000000.250000000134010
Alexandre Carrier (CBJ)X000.00%000000.35000000022000
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X1047.17%5300000.42000000120010
Lucas Carlsson (COL)X000.00%000000.300000000311101
Henri Jokiharju (LAK)X100.00%000000.320000000104012
Scott Laughton (TMP)X0152.19%22800000.4600000001414010
Dmitry Kulikov (TOR)X100.00%000000.270000001310000
Luke Schenn (SAN)X000.00%000000.340000000269000
Paul Stastny (DET)X0052.36%19100000.63000000022001
Zach Parise (TOT)X1146.34%4100000.43000000055100
Nick Bonino (LAK)X2046.54%56300000.450000000172010
Adam Henrique (TOT)X1055.03%67600000.53011000011010
Tyler Pitlick (FLO)X0042.19%19200000.47000000021020
Michael Bunting (TOR)X1131.67%6000100.43000000055101
Dylan Strome (DAL)X0052.70%7400000.37010000130011
Anton Blidh (NAS)X0044.07%5900000.64000000071010
Philipp Kurashev (BUF)X0237.80%12700000.380000000144100
Paul Byron (STL)X0149.06%5300000.46000000052030
Matt Grzelcyk (NAS)X000.00%000000.230000000128011
Jake Bean (TMP)X000.00%000000.290000001210001
Danny DeKeyser (VAN)X000.00%000000.480000001440001
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.280000000212010
Justin Schultz (BUF)X000.00%000000.3200000003611010
Denis Gurianov (TOT)X1027.27%4400000.39000000011011
Matty Beniers (R) (VAN)X1048.12%77100000.42120001100002
Morgan Geekie (NYR)X0046.72%82200100.41000000064110
Calvin de Haan (TOR)X110.00%000000.30000000022002
Bowen Byram (MTL)X000.00%000000.300000001180000
Artem Zub (VAN)X000.00%000000.270000000162100
Rasmus Ristolainen (DAL)X010.00%000000.430000000116001
Mike Matheson (PHI)X010.00%000000.27000001100101
Tobias Bjornfot (PHI)X000.00%000000.370000001130000
Vladislav Namestnikov (DET)X0039.58%4800000.48000000055001
Jay Beagle (TOT)X1156.22%74700000.45000000022012
Jordan Greenway (CBJ)X2042.86%4200000.4100000001311120
Derek Grant (DET)X0048.52%37100000.5100000002111010
Adam Boqvist (EDM)X000.00%000000.44000000011101
Michael Raffl (NYR)X0045.45%5500000.33000000086100
Jaycob Megna (CHI)X000.00%000000.2900001003710000
Gabriel Carlsson (COL)X000.00%000000.22000000011001
Brogan Rafferty (FLO)X000.00%000000.29000000033002
Erik Gudbranson (DET)X000.00%000000.310010000557100
Jesper Boqvist (PHO)X1058.33%2400000.68000000022110
Brock McGinn (TOT)X1044.44%3600000.43000000040111
Kyle Okposo (FLO)X0143.45%16800000.67000000011011
Nick Foligno (COL)X2141.30%4600000.38000000052001
Justin Barron (R) (PHI)X100.00%000000.52000000032100
Johan Larsson (NYI)X1050.72%34500000.340000000202001
Josh Brown (CHI)X000.00%000000.51000001100101
Riley Stillman (COL)X000.00%000000.270000100174000
Zach Whitecloud (COL)X100.00%000100.340000000234021
Dysin Mayo (BUF)X100.00%000000.27001000088101
Martin Fehervary (TMP)X000.00%000000.250000001250021
Derek Forbort (TOT)X000.00%000000.330000001380001
John Moore (NYR)X000.00%000000.250000001150002
Jake Evans (MTL)X0148.47%16300000.49000000055001
Thomas Novak (NAS)X0048.71%61800000.4100000002020101
Drake Batherson (NJD)X1041.18%6800000.36000000041001
Ryan Donato (PIT)X2143.71%70000000.350000000153021
Oskar Lindblom (DAL)X0038.04%9200000.570000000191100
Robby Fabbri (EDM)X0049.60%75200000.31230010073021
Jeremy Lauzon (CBJ)X110.00%000000.2600001001912100
K'Andre Miller (NJD)X100.00%000000.290000000124000
David Savard (TOT)X000.00%000000.26000000096003
Alexander Romanov (MTL)X000.00%000000.210000000301000
Michael Stone (ANA)X00100.00%100000.280000000139010
Nick Ritchie (EDM)X0144.83%5800000.47000012200102
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X2156.82%4400000.36000000088011
Alexander True (NYR)X3047.36%49200000.3600000001515021
Derek Ryan (CHI)X1048.98%14700000.49000000044000
Cody Glass (VAN)X0045.00%10000000.51000000033001
Trevor van Riemsdyk (PIT)X100.00%000000.35000000020010
Michael McCarron (STL)X0044.44%6300000.390000000231011
Nikita Zadorov (STL)X000.00%000000.280001000104001
Brad Hunt (FLO)X000.00%000000.230000000172010
Brett Connolly (OTT)X2048.00%2500000.52000000011010
Nolan Foote (R) (FLO)X1029.63%2700000.500000000241100
Jakob Silfverberg (TOR)X1040.00%6000100.28000000044100
Drew O'Connor (NYR)X2038.89%1800000.3900000001919000
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X1046.00%5000000.260000000135002
Dominik Kubalik (PHO)X4034.78%2300000.41000000033100
Josh Norris (TOT)X0250.79%76000000.2700000001111002
Noel Acciari (CGY)X0050.15%33500000.51000000044100
A.J. Greer (NAS)X2050.79%6300000.250000100338003
Corey Perry (NYI)X0036.07%6100000.34000001100000
Sam Gagner (PHO)X0050.00%5600000.33000000097010
Jacob Middleton (TOT)X100.00%000000.260010000144001
Filip Zadina (LAK)X1042.11%1900000.6700000001212001
Justin Braun (TMP)X000.00%000000.230000000103000
Nicholas Paul (VAN)X1151.38%32500000.42000001100100
Declan Chisholm (NYR)X000.00%000000.250000000384000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (ANA)X0052.69%52000000.390000000336000
Darren Helm (CGY)X2047.37%1900000.370000000104001
Garnet Hathaway (PIT)X1038.46%3900000.2700000001515201
Kaapo Kakko (MIN)X1065.22%2300000.42000000022000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (PHO)X0049.11%39500000.410000000269010
Brendan Smith (TOT)XX0128.57%700000.37000000061000
William Carrier (COL)X2040.00%3500000.32000000210000
Nic Dowd (CHI)X0051.51%69700000.330000000184001
Gustav Lindstrom (NJD)X000.00%000000.44000000000001
Erik Brannstrom (CGY)X000.00%000000.34000000088100
Nathan Walker (STL)X0043.75%3200000.44000000000011
Ryan Strome (CAR)X0136.36%3300000.400000000154010
Ethan Bear (PHO)X000.00%000000.310000000152000
Mark Borowiecki (NAS)X000.00%000000.2400011001313020
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X000.00%000000.270000000116001
Alex Galchenyuk (PIT)X1050.00%43000000.40000000077000
Tyler Ennis (MTL)X0027.27%1100000.440000000571000
Joel Armia (TOT)X1145.95%3700000.24000000011011
Tyler Johnson (LAK)X0141.48%17600000.31000000022001
Luke Glendening (WAS)X2156.54%19100000.2000000002310001
Colin Blackwell (CBJ)X2045.55%37100000.40000000088210
Evan Rodrigues (TOR)X1047.69%41100000.25000000190000
Kevin Labanc (SAN)X1030.00%2000000.42010000051100
Scott Harrington (DAL)X110.00%000000.40000000000110
Tyler Motte (TOR)X0143.24%40700000.33000000084100
Nolan Patrick (NAS)X0050.00%35800000.26000000088000
Michael Rasmussen (NJD)X0051.81%46900000.330000000152000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SAN)X000.00%000000.340000003100000
Colin Miller (NYI)X000.00%000000.3200000003720010
Robert Hagg (FLO)X000.00%000000.300000000144001
Juuso Riikola (COL)X000.00%000000.170010000470000
Nick Bjugstad (STL)X0049.64%13900000.5000001001616010
Travis Boyd (NYI)X2048.60%28600000.190000000182011
Patrick Brown (COL)X0057.27%46100000.19000000022001
Matt Nieto (PIT)X0124.24%3300000.28000000022000
Dylan Cozens (TOT)X0050.00%6800000.29000000077100
Jaden Schwartz (NJD)X0145.45%4400000.360000000261012
Jeff Carter (CAR)X0154.68%41700000.33000000011000
J.J. Peterka (R) (PHI)X0040.91%2200000.390000000153001
Keegan Kolesar (TOT)X1056.67%3000000.29000000260010
Derick Brassard (STL)X0050.79%25400000.3500000001717010
Kris Russell (CGY)X000.00%000000.21000000022000
Eetu Luostarinen (PHI)X0048.91%41300000.3000000001615001
Craig Smith (TMP)X0048.89%4500000.19000000062001
Jan Rutta (STL)X100.00%000000.44000000053000
Jacob Bryson (PIT)X000.00%000000.32000000000010
Mark Jankowski (TMP)X0249.45%9100000.36000000022110
Gabriel Vilardi (DAL)X0048.96%33700000.25000000044001
Peyton Krebs (R) (TOT)X1038.77%47200000.22000000088001
Adam Erne (NYR)X0033.33%3000000.2200000004319000
Riley Sheahan (MIN)X0048.78%4100000.44000000011100
Janne Kuokkanen (NYI)X0033.33%4200000.330000000162000
Victor Rask (DAL)X0030.00%2000000.31000000000010
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X1056.04%32300000.240000000295000
Jesper Fast (TOR)X1035.00%4000000.23000000066001
Barrett Hayton (CAR)X0035.00%2000000.280000000451000
Marc Staal (WAS)X000.00%000000.390000000141001
Jordan Oesterle (OTT)X000.00%000000.35000000055001
Ross Colton (ANA)X0045.59%6800000.280000002130000
Caleb Jones (TOT)X000.00%000000.510000000205000
Zemgus Girgensons (WAS)X0050.53%9500000.42000000000000
Troy Stecher (OTT)X000.00%000000.270000000276000
Kevin Rooney (TOT)X0043.55%6200000.28000000044000
Tanner Pearson (PIT)X1054.55%1100000.64000000000000
Nils Hoglander (NJD)X0066.67%600000.49000000000000
Oliver Wahlstrom (EDM)X1030.00%1000000.54000000000001
Matias Maccelli (FLO)X1033.33%900000.4200000002424000
Sammy Blais (TOT)X0038.89%1800000.2200000001313000
Noah Gregor (BUF)X0042.86%2800000.25000000077000
Justin Richards (OTT)X0044.80%43300000.2000000002323000
Nico Sturm (ANA)X0061.29%3100001.38010001100000
Michael Amadio (NAS)X0047.55%14300000.5400000002222000
Jarred Tinordi (WAS)X000.00%000000.11000000077000
Rudolfs Balcers (CBJ)X0151.72%2900000.17000000088000
Jakub Galvas (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.170000000124000
Marcus Johansson (MIN)X0057.78%4500000.42000000064001
Laurent Dauphin (BUF)X0052.26%39800000.230000000477000
Blake Lizotte (CGY)X1043.87%21200000.220000000332100
Jan Jenik (PHI)X0015.79%1900000.240000000333000
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X000.00%000000.590000000134011
Will Borgen (TOT)X000.00%000000.340000000194000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (VAN)X000.00%000000.200000000563000
Brendan Gallagher (MTL)X1150.00%400001.40000002200010
Rocco Grimaldi (STL)X1036.84%3800000.20000000022001
Vasily Podkolzin (R) (ANA)X0028.57%1400000.37010000000010
Carter Rowney (DAL)X1050.00%2800000.95000000011000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (OTT)X0036.84%3800000.1600000003421000
Eeli Tolvanen (COL)X0050.00%1800000.30000000000000
Adam Gaudette (OTT)X0041.10%16300000.42000000066000
Alex Newhook (SAN)X0043.40%5300000.45000000011010
Jack Ahcan (NAS)X000.00%000000.190000000101000
Ryan Dzingel (MTL)X0045.05%22200000.320000000231000
Jordan Martinook (PIT)X0150.00%2400000.2200000004411010
Emil Bemstrom (FLO)X1047.66%32100000.2100000002828000
Austin Watson (CHI)X0031.82%4400000.1800200001918001
J.J. Moser (DET)X000.00%000000.45000000000000
Jamie Drysdale (R) (CAR)X000.00%000000.280000000131000
Chris Wagner (ANA)X0037.50%2400000.3200000003511000
Robert Bortuzzo (CGY)X000.00%000000.100000000403001
Troy Terry (WAS)X000.00%000003.45000000000100
Max Comtois (PHI)X0160.00%500000.58000000000000
Fabian Zetterlund (COL)X0050.00%2800000.42000000011000
John Leonard (NYR)X0041.03%11700000.15000000099001
Philippe Myers (TOT)X000.00%000000.88000000000000
Owen Tippett (MIN)X00100.00%100001.13000000000000
Jason Dickinson (CGY)X0033.33%300000.37000010071000
Ian Cole (TOT)X000.00%000000.32000000076000
Nate Thompson (TOR)X0154.49%15600000.34000000022001
Matt Benning (ANA)X000.00%000000.1400000001512000
Jordan Spence (OTT)X000.00%000000.11000000000000
Zac Jones (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.1800000001818010
Ryan Poehling (VAN)X0038.46%2600000.1100000001313000
Philip Tomasino (VAN)X0043.40%10600000.160000000116000
Philip Broberg (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.35000000066000
Curtis Lazar (TMP)X0051.63%18400000.1000000003426000
Timothy Liljegren (WAS)X000.00%000002.47000000000000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (TOR)X0058.93%5600000.74000000000000
Calen Addison (LAK)X000.00%000000.53000000000000
Vinnie Hinostroza (MIN)X0048.33%6000000.460000000101000
Nicolas Beaudin (EDM)X000.00%000000.220000000103000
Chad Ruhwedel (ANA)X000.00%000000.120000000246000
Sami Niku (CBJ)X000.00%000000.14000000000100
Taylor Raddysh (VAN)X0035.71%1400000.230200000560000
Rem Pitlick (MTL)X000.00%100001.96000000000000
Dillon Dube (LAK)X0150.00%600000.17000000000000
Tomas Nosek (CGY)X0083.33%600000.14000000011000
Cal Clutterbuck (WAS)X0140.00%500000.15000000066000
Juho Lammikko (FLO)X0050.00%400000.33000000000000
Leon Gawanke (NAS)X000.00%000000.14000000088000
Ryan McLeod (TMP)X1085.71%1400000.11001000099000
Trent Frederic (CBJ)X0047.50%4000000.0800000003636000
Cooper Marody (VAN)X0047.40%17300000.13000000011000
Connor Mackey (VAN)X000.00%000000.2000000001010000
Olli Maatta (PHI)X000.00%000000.97000000000000
Lukas Reichel (R) (PIT)X0031.25%1600000.40110000000000
Taro Hirose (R) (COL)X0033.33%300000.36000000000000
Wyatte Wylie (TOR)X000.00%000000.18000000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (PHO)X0061.54%1300000.100000000118000
Cam York (CGY)X000.00%000000.11000000082000
Michael Carcone (NYI)X0050.00%1000000.18000000000000
Frederik Gauthier (WAS)X0058.77%22800000.1000000002016000
Mark Friedman (TMP)X000.00%000000.1200000002011000
Noah Cates (CBJ)X0028.57%700000.18000000000000
Alex Steeves (R) (OTT)X0041.38%2900000.6600000002623000
Jack Johnson (TOT)X000.00%000000.0800001002929000
Pat Maroon (OTT)X0041.51%5300000.0400000004424000
Alex Nylander (FLO)X0025.00%800000.1300000005640000
Nick Cousins (BUF)X0043.17%13900000.0500000005711000
Arthur Kaliyev (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Logan Brown (PHO)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Danton Heinen (PHO)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Connor McMichael (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Egor Sokolov (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Madison Bowey (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brandon Duhaime (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Klim Kostin (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mason Geertsen ()X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael McLeod (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Lassi Thomson (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Liam Foudy (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jakub Lauko (NAS)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Lomberg (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Yakov Trenin (PIT)X0087.50%800000.00000000000000
Rasmus Sandin (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Joe Veleno (PHO)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Sam Steel (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tanner Jeannot (WAS)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Oskar Steen (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (PHO)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Peter DiLiberatore (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ty Smith (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Drew Helleson (R) (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jakob Pelletier (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Maxim Mamin (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nils Lundkvist (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Noah Juulsen (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ian Mitchell (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jake Christiansen (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joel L'Esperance (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Julien Gauthier (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Niko Mikkola (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tyler Benson (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Austin Wagner (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ville Heinola (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tarmo Reunanen (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dominik Bokk (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dryden Hunt (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brett Murray (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Parker Kelly (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kiefer Sherwood (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brad Richardson (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Paul Cotter (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Corey Schueneman (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Dal Colle (CGY)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Dylan Sikura (TOR)X0063.33%3000000.00000000000000
Jack Quinn (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jesse Ylonen (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Clark Bishop (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Radim Zohorna (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael Karow (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matthew Highmore (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Christian Jaros (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dylan Coghlan (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jack Rathbone (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Olli Juolevi (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jansen Harkins (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Rasmus Kupari (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Robert Trivigno (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brandon Biro (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marcus Pettersson (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam Ruzicka (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Josh Mahura (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marian Studenic (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joel Kiviranta (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Stefan Noesen (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Morgan Barron (BUF)X0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Mikhail Maltsev (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler Tucker (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Glenn Gawdin (NJD)X0042.86%3500000.00000000000000
Isac Lundestrom (LAK)X0060.00%2500000.00000000044000
Evgeny Svechnikov (NYR)X0020.00%500000.00000000077000
David Krejci (NYI)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Jon Merrill (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andreas Johnsson (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Casey Mittelstadt (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Carson Soucy (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jacob Larsson (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Slater Koekkoek (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jacob MacDonald (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Brendan Guhle (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Travis Dermott (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Max Jones (R) (BUF)X0016.67%600000.0000000001111000
Zach Senyshyn (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Brendan Lemieux (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jayden Halbgewachs (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kristian Vesalainen (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Martin Kaut (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anders Bjork (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Martin Pospisil (FLO)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Wade Allison (NJD)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Cameron Hillis (MTL)X0035.14%11100000.00000000000000
Sebastien Aho (NYI)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Jack McBain (NYI)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X000.00%600000.0000000002121000
Johnathan Kovacevic (NAS)X000.00%000000.0000000002222000
Tyce Thompson (NAS)X000.00%000000.0000000002222000
Cole Koepke (R) (NAS)X0045.00%2000000.0000000002222000
Mark Pysyk (BUF)X000.00%000000.0000000002727000
Sven Baertschi (NAS)X0050.00%200000.0000000002222000
Alec Regula (VAN)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Kevin Bahl (VAN)X000.00%000000.0000000004646000
Brian Boyle (SAN)X0053.50%31400000.0000000004646000
Riley Nash (FLO)X0050.00%600000.0000000004848000
Dylan Gambrell (FLO)X0045.45%2200000.0000000004848000
Sam Carrick (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Isaac Ratcliffe (FLO)X000.00%000000.0000000004848000
Richard Panik (OTT)X0050.00%2000000.0000000005252000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (VAN)10001.0000.0031000130000.000009000
Karel Vejmelka (R) (ANA)10001.0000.0019000110000.000002000
John Gibson (TOT)37191330.9182.342149408410200111.00053521323
Felix Sandstrom (NAS)84400.9172.7647920222640000.0000825101
Jack Campbell (TOR)3324710.9152.42195522799340110.87583225422
Jake Oettinger (VAN)50232070.9132.4830296412514420200.80015501832
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)38211060.9132.452230049110490110.893283617334
Jacob Markstrom (PIT)41171740.9132.6423422110311850000.500123820510
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)39231330.9132.492359029811200221.00063913322
Carter Hart (TMP)208830.9122.46116901485480000.50021938213
Juuse Saros (DAL)40221150.9122.56234210310011330100.714143918721
Mackenzie Blackwood (NYR)31131530.9122.82187121889970000.60053127322
Connor Hellebuyck (TMP)38191360.9112.532298829710860010.733153813322
Cam Talbot (TOT)34151540.9102.712014229110160000.529173423401
Brian Elliott (DAL)2110630.9102.59111300485350010.00021839300
James Reimer (LAK)3113960.9102.55174440748230300.538132828213
Ville Husso (COL)42132510.9102.7523974211012190030.00003918422
Semyon Varlamov (TOR)2513930.9092.67150320677390010.77892532130
Jonas Johansson (OTT)10000.9094.4041003330000.000002000
Jeremy Swayman (TOT)25121030.9092.61149602657150000.87582518311
Kaapo Kahkonen (BUF)35151460.9092.722072259410320120.60053322611
Martin Jones (NYR)2791440.9083.15163641869390021.00032731311
Frederik Andersen (SAN)46271360.9082.6627324412113180110.800154610410
Craig Anderson (CAR)2313900.9082.60129402566080000.00002136211
Tristan Jarry (WAS)51261780.9082.5231172213114220100.75020516802
Braden Holtby (MIN)136500.9072.9168000333560100.00001147002
Jonathan Quick (LAK)29161200.9072.57165581717640020.00002828501
Linus Ullmark (DET)3626610.9072.56206000889420000.55693421310
Casey DeSmith (CBJ)2213630.9062.84128821616520210.00002229320
Jaroslav Halak (CAR)3322720.9062.70190802869160000.77893218221
Igor Shesterkin (MIN)48251840.9062.8028324313214040230.714144711521
Brandon Bussi (NAS)60400.9053.1426700141480000.0000411100
Alex Nedeljkovic (PHI)2817820.9052.63166343737700200.50042829211
Darcy Kuemper (CHI)36191420.9052.762066009510000100.83363523222
Philipp Grubauer (DET)2313630.9052.54127702545670100.66732134101
Cal Petersen (PHO)37171450.9042.65217442969950110.600103621622
Thatcher Demko (TOT)42261310.9032.6424352410711080020.818114017141
Chris Driedger (TOT)35141630.9032.78203142949680130.33333316011
Anton Forsberg (TOT)164910.9032.9990202454630000.88991421310
Elvis Merzlikins (OTT)31101640.9023.3218050010010220010.909113021120
Mike Smith (FLO)38191350.9022.9922672111311500000.80010380201
Laurent Brossoit (CAR)41120.9012.9224600121210000.333343000
Jordan Binnington (OTT)29131320.9013.15167622888860001.00062830501
Vitek Vanecek (CGY)48301440.9002.5528280212012010120.68816488512
Petr Mrazek (VAN)72310.9003.2435201191900000.0000646000
Antti Raanta (TOT)2010820.8992.97117140585750000.636112036101
Robin Lehner (TOT)165830.8983.1694900504890010.7147161020
Ilya Samsonov (NJD)198810.8973.15100922535170111.00051740220
Thomas Greiss (CHI)2616520.8972.73147123676530100.688162335211
Ilya Sorokin (MTL)2111710.8973.17119480636140000.00002031110
Pavel Francouz (BUF)2381030.8963.09132021686570020.71472333221
Anton Khudobin (STL)199820.8962.96113521565390010.75041938100
Jake Allen (NYI)2241620.8963.36132141747110120.00002233130
Dustin Tokarski (WAS)62400.8923.3336001201860000.0000649100
Mikko Koskinen (TOT)40151870.8922.9224014211710830030.688164015021
Andrei Vasilevskiy (PHI)31151230.8923.18179401958790020.77892928220
Malcolm Subban (NAS)1841040.8883.87107100696160210.75081812101
Jonathan Bernier (SAN)135410.8872.9267900332930000.75081046000
Anthony Stolarz (PHO)132810.8873.2167361363190010.60051127110
Carey Price (MTL)10100.8853.0459003260000.0000112000
Charlie Lindgren (BUF)11000.8853.0060003260000.000012000
Scott Wedgewood (COL)219900.8813.88102120665560101.00031839011
Kevin Lankinen (TOT)135710.8813.6479200484040000.00001333001
Mads Sogaard (FLO)188820.8813.30107400594940000.40051817011
Adin Hill (CGY)113410.8793.2255920302480100.0000848000
Alexandar Georgiev (TOT)84300.8523.9342820281890111.0006725000
Joey Daccord (NYI)31200.8414.331800013820000.000034000
Alex Stalock (FLO)20100.8404.7950004250000.0000039000