Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Wednesday, January 19, 2022 at 06:55
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavid (MTL)X5024446824160671242277215310.57%8102220.442101222108000211
Patrice Bergeron (NAS)X452737644320371412317416611.69%1396621.46347311041011112
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X5024335720140651262256418910.67%20101120.22291144120011368
David Pastrnak (TOT)X49292655254021692107012913.81%5102120.8383113411400009
William Karlsson (NYR)X49183553780341391795112010.06%13103821.191111223122000284
Leon Draisaitl (MTL)X50262652178026922126713512.26%12103820.7642627103000149
Mathew Barzal (CAR)X48173552126030138177431159.60%7103521.56391225100011225
Auston Matthews (CGY)X50262450300221372357314811.06%10101620.3244850129000130
Kyle Connor (OTT)X4626234914603172166449515.66%6100221.772681381000128
Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X50252449168061791934412112.95%12106821.3635824103000015
Bryan Rust (NAS)X492227492920095751795713512.29%14104721.3725724112011399
Nathan MacKinnon (CGY)X50193049-82026111249641537.63%5108421.6729114213300000
Evander Kane (DET)X512523486280170892214816211.31%16104820.5416727108000449
Alex Wennberg (VAN)X51222648100161071854412711.89%12103520.2936933105000072
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X49202848222027861815013311.05%198220.045382299000235
Aleksander Barkov (DAL)X481830481217512135181461629.94%695519.903472587000366
Filip Forsberg (MIN)X512323461542012871145489715.86%12109821.5334721104000013
Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X5016294572038163213521297.51%17109121.8235833119000112
Victor Hedman (MTL)X5083745208033758624459.30%87117523.50571240950000129
Kevin Hayes (NAS)X49222244152208658133378916.54%798019.992351896000277
Vladislav Namestnikov (DET)X4718264474046781543712311.69%1094920.193471981000191
Jonathan Huberdeau (MIN)X501727441425553571464311911.64%2111922.3824614104000120
Mark Scheifele (PHI)X4915294446020108180571238.33%697919.97414183912700000
Dougie Hamilton (SAN)X4983644-453592579433688.51%75110322.514483894011149
John Tavares (TOT)X46192443102021991463710113.01%1090119.584481987000227
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X49192443-12038661875412310.16%1297519.904482192101259
Alex Iafallo (WAS)X50182543-3001285188561199.57%13102220.45178301150002108
Elias Lindholm (PHI)X49152843212044139173601338.67%19104921.412810211140001144
Ryan Ellis (CHI)X5011324312200697675194314.67%59118823.7744833129000287
Brad Marchand (CHI)X502121426335108911835712411.48%9108021.593472811600000
Jake Guentzel (DAL)X50182442-620068411534111211.76%486017.1965113011400002
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X5017254213400170801463110911.64%1799719.9514522930004119
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X4715274258031117151421129.93%592219.623101318105000010
Nicklas Backstrom (OTT)X48123042156037135164321027.32%10102221.292791485000334
Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X501823419180811251543811911.69%20100120.02011748000086
Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X5111304121235625169213815.94%55120423.6134729880001115
Teuvo Teravainen (NJD)X51231740152016881604811714.38%13107721.123361697000252
Sebastian Aho (NJD)X511921401180531481875011710.16%10111621.893251796000255
Sean Couturier (TMP)X451822406140541301683513110.71%1398221.8236919781011125
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X511723400180951151663912810.24%8106720.9216717118000163
Patrick Kane (FLO)X45162440-9606791384711111.59%494721.0437101988000357
J.T. Miller (COL)X51162440-236013361176441249.09%11106020.7844831116000025
Mattias Ekholm (PHI)X4914264012300798484185816.67%111114123.289413451320000123
Alex Ovechkin (FLO)X48201939-722015859204641439.80%12106722.23961531106000596
Connor Brown (NYR)X4919203984024601863311910.22%1192218.82347269800000
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X4418213936038961483413012.16%982418.74112159100008
Jack Eichel (MIN)X45172239575241161665811610.24%7101322.5014521100000027
Steven Stamkos (COL)X48172239-712042111173461119.83%12104121.68391228112000258
Chandler Stephenson (STL)X491623390100431131425010011.27%892018.7755102593011050
Bo Horvat (TOT)X50162339-66060102154429410.39%997519.493582610700003
Tomas Hertl (DAL)X50162339-4803482131369612.21%1479015.81235103800001
Zach Werenski (ANA)X491326391160334785235515.29%67110922.633583591000066
Phillip Danault (WAS)X50112839214010714216251906.79%20101420.2921012241100001110
Tyson Barrie (OTT)X48534394140446450222510.00%57116424.24310132696000028
Roman Josi (TOT)X4853439016071607424436.76%58107822.4526834106000051
Claude Giroux (TMP)X49191938-91004175191401309.95%596919.784711248800000
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X49142438632010850134379810.45%690418.440661211900018
Justin Faulk (DET)X5153338-93401211047527446.67%82123724.2518922104000083
Tomas Tatar (PIT)X51181937814065681362710513.24%996018.831011976000389
Reilly Smith (NYR)X4915223714603067164471289.15%685817.522462312000000
Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X499283701205514113643956.62%1797219.8318918108000162
Cale Makar (CGY)X5073037-818032757919458.86%43122224.44471145134000018
Mikhail Sergachev (PHI)X4953237847582625319369.43%75114923.452810201090001125
Alex Killorn (TOR)X48181836-418061691503610712.00%1090618.871672210400018
Anthony Duclair (STL)X49181836-24035791433911612.59%9104921.4227920107000139
Roope Hintz (CAR)X38162036101606744147449310.88%1476220.062571458000010
Travis Konecny (DAL)X501521369606551136437611.03%396119.2219101911200007
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X491422364201774124348611.29%982516.841561373011127
Erik Haula (TMP)X49132336-71805953128338110.16%484917.3315662800002
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X4972936-126551335663274711.11%72114623.3937102896000189
Torey Krug (NYI)X494323610200304438113110.53%2995019.383692010200000
Kevin Fiala (BUF)X49112435121403657121421209.09%798720.1442632106000021
Jared Spurgeon (DAL)X4653035148024648323676.02%73111524.241453186000097
Brandon Carlo (NAS)X49431351167593556119456.56%89118924.27156201040001114
Alexander Edler (PIT)X4633235-4535117606616444.55%83105322.892353299000083
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X52191534-1820301211606010511.88%11102819.7663925106000223
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CAR)X46161834326011289150359810.67%1075016.291561072000213
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X50142034-15115369814629869.59%1090918.171892285000322
Duncan Keith (SAN)X509253417120305658203915.52%69113022.59358221120002108
John Klingberg (OTT)X4882634510053524692617.39%61110322.983581870000063
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X50826341380274953254015.09%62112022.403362591011088
Noah Hanifin (CAR)X5052934214043486822437.35%50124224.85291141116011082
Mitchell Marner (EDM)X48171633-62018107171671449.94%1799020.6425719920002126
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X48161733-118032126148428610.81%495519.8942620109000018
Devon Toews (CHI)X501122333220616963223317.46%53118823.7672927106000090
Brandon Saad (CHI)X5011223313001251102327310.78%5101520.291451511600000
Brendan Gallagher (MTL)X50102333291201032985296411.76%695219.03044119400000
Jakob Silfverberg (LAK)X5182533-620307714244985.63%2488317.311561557000370
Connor Murphy (PHO)X5072633841151006763184911.11%67112022.412572589000110
Kris Letang (COL)X5162733-4355106687324608.22%59110421.6558133198000081
John Carlson (COL)X4742933-318061767125495.63%49112423.9226836113000078
Brent Burns (TMP)X4942933-1518047567222435.56%55122525.0026824910220104
Oliver Bjorkstrand (CHI)X491616321801267142449011.27%789018.171781811200005
Pavel Zacha (PHO)X5015173261804474161241109.32%10107421.473471282000021
Nick Suzuki (MTL)X50151732420056111146288710.27%694418.890551710400000
Matt Duchene (LAK)X51151732-1603493111349013.51%275314.775271910200000
Shea Theodore (ANA)X5092332-380345766193813.64%4198219.643582292000010
Brett Pesce (NYR)X497253202027657219429.72%68120724.6453834118000293
Drew Doughty (CBJ)X5072532-11500112758128398.64%64125125.023912451261011109
Seth Jones (MIN)X5123032-832079676926522.90%82127825.0508826107011075
James van Riemsdyk (OTT)X4816153115804954108308814.81%596720.1523598100007
Mark Stone (COL)X391417318203265154461299.09%1179620.422021756000265
Alex Tuch (TMP)X49131831-6140915414739848.84%587817.92246138800002
Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X511219317605180115369910.43%898919.400441188000020
Zach Parise (ANA)X501120311400135090358512.22%689517.89167883000111
Paul Byron (OTT)X48102131-1240959914144967.09%1388618.471561755000267
Dylan Larkin (FLO)X4892231-8404010912329777.32%899520.7318917102000042
Matt Grzelcyk (DET)X4852631012030617317406.85%48108022.5035832104000051
Alec Martinez (TOT)X4952631-12017686820507.35%81116123.69325371060000119
Jeff Petry (CHI)X503283114200104545513345.45%47113922.7824625128000174
Kirill Kaprizov (MTL)X5016143060028801254510412.80%496819.374261710500003
William Nylander (COL)X51161430-5201466136429211.76%684416.553361671000010
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X491515306203764149369410.07%498420.0844818980002156
Jaden Schwartz (VAN)X51141630-41006250122329011.48%294718.5725719110000024
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X45131730-3255751001064010412.26%1476416.980221667011051
Mike Hoffman (TOR)X48131730-1340177314238999.15%493719.522462010800004
Nico Hischier (MIN)X5111193058037124131331038.40%786516.96011114101488
Mikko Rantanen (NJD)X361020304160655414142797.09%175721.0314596300013
Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X461020301180498711426768.77%579917.371671210900000
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X461020304215788011743848.55%377316.80268209100000
Cody Ceci (OTT)X47102030716075535893517.24%8093319.862132144000061
Travis Sanheim (FLO)X4892130-960194057214115.79%79115324.0243727102011086
Jacob Trouba (BUF)X4992130082101875457294415.79%67114723.4134726107000097
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X4972330-860399713237935.30%987517.852572110500000
Adam Fox (NJD)X5152530-38067728020506.25%41119523.431783698000065
Jaccob Slavin (NJD)X5142630-124048775819346.90%66122223.950001880000195
Mats Zuccarello (CAR)X501514292205531403410810.71%288617.715382310400000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (PHO)X5014152942606396113258112.39%488617.723141384000017
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X491316294001864124288710.48%691018.572571591000015
Tom Wilson (CHI)X50131629834015461100387013.00%891918.381011611700000
Ryan Johansen (PHO)X44111829101953810589277412.36%791220.7422476800000
Logan Couture (TOT)X4192029-112074116148441186.08%1593022.7035817103000079
Jack Roslovic (VAN)X5182129-10160876412243926.56%9109321.4413414111000032
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X4762329-2520130726520399.23%80111023.6118928104000195
Nate Schmidt (VAN)X435242956013375212289.62%3985519.893582890000073
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X5052429434012645709387.14%45106821.3625735104000164
P.K. Subban (MIN)X515242945515124515822288.62%60110621.69281028100000177
Ryan Suter (TOT)X494252948064576420396.25%72123125.1314525118000090
Ivan Provorov (ANA)X36227291122079594413374.55%5084923.581341244000050
Samuel Girard (EDM)X5012829-144021492913203.45%77107421.480331042000044
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X35141428164018471243810611.29%268519.57112127500000
Blake Coleman (NYR)X49131528161601306314253969.15%1383216.99011050002106
Brayden Point (VAN)X29121628-660307498277612.24%264022.05145662000174
Paul Stastny (TOT)X491018281380236110635749.43%576715.66123962000112
Damon Severson (NYR)X4910182812240703845182522.22%45100020.4242626126000020
Chris Tierney (PIT)X518202822051179930868.08%1289417.530339600005108
Cam Fowler (STL)X4972128-3100574156304712.50%65123025.1145922114101180
Morgan Rielly (COL)X5152328-1120098506821427.35%72125024.523811401090000103
Joe Pavelski (BUF)X4515122701607310316145979.32%1088819.730551694000137
Tanner Pearson (PIT)X4915122771006457102267514.71%878015.92000433000365
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X4814132710053594267014.89%482517.204591477000019
Clayton Keller (VAN)X35131427-71003747118267311.02%281923.402351567000093
Ondrej Palat (DAL)X501314279381010665115235611.30%1294618.92000140002112
Andrew Copp (DAL)X501116271014082102105377710.48%1387517.50213181110001117
Anthony Mantha (EDM)X481017271140644611727858.55%789018.5534723112000016
Brock Nelson (COL)X5191827-820175011733697.69%567213.183811259100000
Ryan Pulock (CBJ)X4881927-10320747162183812.90%69115424.056410331070000101
Brady Skjei (PHO)X5062127741582616825418.82%62114022.813252589000032
Ryan Graves (DAL)X3732427-629590395717315.26%5979621.501672562000050
Alexander Radulov (PIT)X511412265402943121378011.57%379215.533581478101235
Max Pacioretty (ANA)X4613132631406148118288011.02%693220.26235178900004
Rickard Rakell (NYI)X4913132613140635485146715.29%681616.65156139800000
Brady Tkachuk (PIT)X51131326-55001826315133928.61%5102520.1023517110000023
Craig Smith (OTT)X48121426980605173246616.44%572215.04246873000112
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X419172631603710811427747.89%1083420.331451362000180
Jack Hughes (R) (ANA)X47917260100248388186310.23%969314.7413474900002
Mark Giordano (WAS)X3581826-6120207353183615.09%4982223.494372276000092
Alex Goligoski (NYR)X498182613120754759132513.56%55101920.803472996000074
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X51818260401935130321186.15%1094018.443252410000002
Erik Karlsson (CGY)X5071926-240165962175511.29%86116723.33369331360000109
K'Andre Miller (PHI)X49620263200444753203611.32%7193419.06268211080002121
Miro Heiskanen (LAK)X5132326-2012028637922523.80%45111621.8917832128000048
Jordan Eberle (NYI)X471312251440274998307313.27%588918.92112129700000
Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X491312256401864130378810.00%995819.5464102412000002
Brock Boeser (PIT)X34121325-2001252105228511.43%665419.242131469000232
Phil Kessel (TOT)X37121325400735101325311.88%163417.15224166900009
Shane Pinto (TMP)X491213251080328853194522.64%963412.9400000011167
Nino Niederreiter (PHO)X5012132552809546139371028.63%9104820.95145168200000
Jordan Greenway (CBJ)X50121325-216013358120297910.00%18106921.3811213125022059
Conor Garland (EDM)X50111425-8602137107209410.28%186117.2243719104000112
Victor Olofsson (TOT)X5011142520024412234869.02%476515.3114586710110
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X5011142502408936104296610.58%479515.900441410000000
Jason Zucker (PHO)X50111425614045471052510110.48%1285717.15022108300000
Denis Gurianov (TOT)X51101525-3100913796257310.42%179315.56167148000017
Ilya Mikheyev (CGY)X4991625-460197511532927.83%1177315.780331762000040
Dmitry Orlov (CHI)X5052025628078455214319.62%5598719.7426822104000179
Zdeno Chara (CAR)X505202520495167475614288.93%64113222.640111890000018
Darnell Nurse (MTL)X483222575010116557419484.05%6294819.741452993000091
Jake Gardiner (CBJ)X5012425110026475217331.92%55105121.03033281100111113
David Perron (BUF)X49121224-71606272115299210.43%795119.4112315103011137
Johnny Gaudreau (FLO)X48111324-11403087171361186.43%495319.860442486000137
Gabriel Landeskog (SAN)X50111324234151555999238611.11%399419.88235896000038
Jeff Carter (CAR)X501014249140312885235311.76%878415.68202951000033
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X511014243602610812832827.81%381616.01202228000000
Colton Parayko (VAN)X4691524-22280827271185712.68%80113424.6454935104000079
Sean Monahan (TOT)X4991524-212078108115271007.83%997819.973471695101259
Adam Henrique (NYR)X49915241640267210431728.65%783617.072571398000116
Timo Meier (TOT)X519152463201395910025789.00%692718.17112486000012
Rasmus Dahlin (MIN)X5191524831592353892223.68%3299019.414041670000039
Shea Weber (ANA)X50618246460145486318469.52%69102220.434372286011090
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X5161824460193756184210.71%257311.2413432900000
Marcus Pettersson (PIT)X5151924920066483683113.89%64105020.581231175000085
Matt Dumba (PHI)X494202411320109543481911.76%56102520.92000110000122
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X45131023-8260737394196513.83%588719.705491175000126
Cal Clutterbuck (CBJ)X50111223-222010248104386210.58%2278815.76224218600000
Dominik Kubalik (ANA)X5011122313100563412030769.17%288117.63123248300000
Jamie Benn (NYR)X4981523132551265310225727.84%681016.531341899000023
Esa Lindell (NYR)X49419231260143476219326.45%70118024.093362697000181
Daniel Sprong (PHI)X49111122940143076286214.47%657711.770000000006
T.J. Oshie (PHI)X47101222-1140715811130919.01%774715.90246930000033
Brandon Sutter (WAS)X50101222-1200119113735917.30%679115.822242780000016
Joel Farabee (DAL)X4491322-2120413089284310.11%466415.1011282600000
Jason Robertson (DAL)X509132292022419932769.09%275515.100551092000124
Kyle Palmieri (PHO)X509132272210395610451888.65%685617.11033188300000
Scott Mayfield (TMP)X4941822-2511593354110309.76%62106121.6515611530000102
Jakob Chychrun (VAN)X5141822-1924091588930734.49%57117122.9613433113000081
Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X4231922-108021597128524.23%64104024.76369351000000105
John Marino (PHO)X5031922416044524624466.52%64100520.1104418770002130
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X4212122812069413614252.78%4779718.981121043000039
Oskar Sundqvist (WAS)X5013821-6180634795165713.68%1286317.262021163000194
Marcus Foligno (NYI)X491292141801145087276413.79%1282516.83224977000194
Warren Foegele (OTT)X481110217120515077196314.29%1366213.79156529000068
Anthony Beauvillier (EDM)X50111021-5160644085287512.94%370614.12000219000125
Valeri Nichushkin (VAN)X511011210260896113431797.46%1490017.641452010600000
Tyler Bozak (TOR)X42912210207949420449.57%663715.171128231018115
Brayden Schenn (PHI)X4491221104601476910427688.65%483719.0213415112000065
Jordan Staal (CAR)X509122102201321159526699.47%1283516.692351281101299
Victor Rask (OTT)X4381321142063055124814.55%447210.990000100004
Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X4971421-53151168610928856.42%488818.131451193000232
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X48615212160423848103012.50%5295419.884041898000275
Alexander Romanov (R) (MTL)X50516213220413841162412.20%4590318.0736914990003119
Nick Leddy (TOR)X4831821-510039493519208.57%3696120.023251897000075
Jan Rutta (CHI)X4921921141206026213129.52%3175315.3600000000034
Ethan Bear (PHO)X5012021020028472515144.00%6489817.97000100110129
Luke Kunin (CBJ)X48119202220826912234839.02%1699520.73336171110001103
Mikael Backlund (NYI)X49101020500299310437569.62%775215.3400000000028
Zach Hyman (TOR)X3291120-510081429625699.38%666820.880331777101125
Cam Atkinson (LAK)X3991120-127520539331749.68%866617.082791996000017
Pius Suter (TMP)X499112006010389725489.28%262512.756281782000137
Vladimir Tarasenko (LAK)X5091120-123151183210533798.57%284916.973362211700000
Tim Stutzle (PIT)X2981220-180293479347210.13%249517.0600074800000
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X478122030005563226912.70%288218.77437149500000
Jakub Voracek (NYR)X4981220-1180255073196210.96%382016.74268812300000
Darren Helm (CBJ)X5081220-9001610010239687.84%968013.60145877000240
Taylor Hall (TOT)X3671320-640276010435806.73%567418.73123119300000
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X4971320-13180887954212912.96%66107721.992132062000091
Carter Verhaeghe (TOT)X4161420-106019549328756.45%771017.311671610200009
Chris Kreider (NJD)X476142082601253710023666.00%185018.1002277100000
Christopher Tanev (CAR)X385152042020495417289.26%4580521.173362072000153
Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X465152036801524548172910.42%61101722.1132521100011079
David Krejci (STL)X5051520-14011848517555.88%463612.71000117000112
Jonas Brodin (DAL)X5031720028047545917365.08%7497719.5433631112000183
Artem Zub (VAN)X5131720-3320126514419476.82%47101519.9015623106000072
Justin Holl (TOR)X4521820-939590723817365.26%4595621.251561465011185
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X4411819-620185361174418.03%453112.063361577000118
Nic Dowd (CHI)X47118192080482557184319.30%953811.4400000000074
Jake DeBrusk (DAL)X5011819300132361174618.03%452210.450000000000
J.T. Compher (TOT)X4910919-6120277010840909.26%1387617.87202658000011
Radek Faksa (WAS)X5091019-4140528610433908.65%778315.67123761000295
Tyler Toffoli (MTL)X50910198180633410929918.26%882316.46000620000339
Jake McCabe (TOT)X4671219-3395594544121415.91%6185518.59000737000098
Charlie McAvoy (TOT)X4871219-104201008660205211.67%51113323.604482591022067
Marco Scandella (CAR)X50712198100903231101922.58%4986117.2210122000071
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X496131912360654032132918.75%6692618.89000030000111
Connor Clifton (NAS)X32514192310072193782413.51%3962219.441121252000055
Andrej Sekera (NYR)X49514199100114129101217.24%3978516.03101110000074
Tyler Myers (BUF)X4951419-1635117475616338.93%66104821.392242297011089
Thomas Chabot (MTL)X50514193240603748102810.42%36109021.7920229115000026
Brayden McNabb (TOR)X484151905551014334142211.76%4582417.17123717000141
Sami Vatanen (BUF)X4941519-84035677119485.63%4299920.3913438106011292
Ty Smith (CAR)X5041519-1080493321132419.05%2093518.714591411500003
Rasmus Andersson (COL)X5141519312044332392217.39%3896218.86235850000146
Michael Del Zotto (OTT)X4731619-11809129335169.09%5789419.03123428000066
Neal Pionk (EDM)X4021719-3220102302212199.09%5485821.45123455000050
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X5011718-626012654103296510.68%894318.852241065000128
Nick Schmaltz (EDM)X5011718-620107590197112.22%485517.10101336000248
Charlie Coyle (CGY)X5011718-4100354791275812.09%877815.573031360000572
Ryan Strome (COL)X3810818-600224354183418.52%752313.76022115000134
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X4910818-300114394247110.64%769414.162021146000225
Teddy Blueger (MTL)X399918140287451134317.65%851313.150001140002113
Derek Grant (CHI)X50991816140436271135212.68%863712.7400000000158
Rudolfs Balcers (CBJ)X5081018-56031469832658.16%871914.39022965000042
Tyler Bertuzzi (PIT)X5181018-12043328527599.41%460311.82000610011017
Mattias Janmark (CBJ)X3871118-60041039330727.53%985422.4824611670001102
Matt Nieto (NYR)X4971118520253462186011.29%64819.8200001000347
Joel Edmundson (CGY)X5071118-45001403166163810.61%61113722.7521330109000282
Ilya Kovalchuk (CBJ)X316121804023326821408.82%051216.511451454000132
Rasmus Ristolainen (DAL)X43513181272101563534133314.71%5094121.88314973000163
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X3241418-8100304437132910.81%3566120.641121870000057
Nick Foligno (TOT)X3441418625569396119436.56%856816.710441349000271
Carson Soucy (TMP)X4931518-33810100334315376.98%4798420.082241589000022
Adam Larsson (NJD)X51315181455148333711248.11%50104020.39022861000068
Mike Matheson (STL)X492161822605350499364.08%2984117.170111238000034
Josh Manson (FLO)X4801818-186010173515413240.00%80117524.480552693011173
Anders Lee (EDM)X5010717-10140984011919648.40%580616.114371585000218
Kailer Yamamoto (COL)X5110717-8120646011315618.85%766713.093361847000052
Josh Anderson (MTL)X348917-3215662757185014.04%247313.92213645000243
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X48891732054560153813.33%250610.540001300001
Dustin Brown (DET)X518917-1720083559725598.25%795018.62134911200018
Ondrej Kase (DET)X427101702023162175011.29%343410.320112400000
Noel Acciari (FLO)X4871017-12240696910231636.86%1259912.48000516000229
Josh Bailey (TMP)X4951217-14011629827715.10%473715.0402245100000
Dylan DeMelo (OTT)X48413177260835240121910.00%5284517.6100001000059
Quinn Hughes (MIN)X484131760074434172511.76%2789418.621121174000016
Sean Walker (TOT)X42314175100283425111412.00%4065915.68112627000040
Brian Dumoulin (BUF)X3211617-516037272510184.00%4068421.38145946011175
Tony DeAngelo (EDM)X5011617-510040294515292.22%3993318.670221595000066
Brock McGinn (TOR)X48115163100536067174216.42%1073115.242138260003114
Jared McCann (SAN)X509716-160517474165712.16%586717.331231079000078
Filip Chytil (CHI)X509716160043873184612.33%156811.3700011600000
Pierre Engvall (LAK)X519716-1120322873103912.33%664312.6101104000128
Alexandre Texier (COL)X518816-440262063133112.70%03817.480001200000
Jordan Kyrou (CAR)X50610160003417928637.59%165713.140112500000
Ben Chiarot (MTL)X5051116185201914142193411.90%83117423.48112220000191
Derek Stepan (TOT)X5051116-62020796926517.25%662412.4700002000056
Nick Jensen (TOT)X4941216-52206748457258.89%4798220.041122176000062
Nicolas Hague (LAK)X4941216-144001083436121611.11%6797019.792241280000063
Luke Schenn (NAS)X494121629355119242131919.05%4675915.5000003000043
Philippe Myers (PHO)X50313161475104332681711.54%4688117.63000010002107
Adam Pelech (NYI)X4921416-428080575513363.64%90115423.5623530920000119
Keith Yandle (PHI)X492141602004127419214.88%4297419.8825726133000015
Anton Stralman (CHI)X50214161526071331891611.11%4674714.950000800002
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X5011516364012244245184.17%4989517.8900006000091
Greg Pateryn (DET)X5111516-152007130298183.45%5390117.6701122000189
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X509615020433956163716.07%1457711.5300000000042
Nick Cousins (BUF)X4978150140503559164811.86%166013.4700012800001
Brett Connolly (TOT)X426915-88030236217459.68%255413.2001133600001
Philipp Kurashev (R) (BUF)X496915-54015409524716.32%480516.421341277101241
Boone Jenner (LAK)X516915-210063847522698.00%1568813.49000000000115
Shayne Gostisbehere (WAS)X3341115-8801328477318.51%2565919.984152272000027
Zach Sanford (WAS)X4641115-137563338031755.00%577416.82112882000028
Erik Cernak (LAK)X493121504601244327242111.11%6392518.87011314000076
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (TOT)X5031215-10012399014503.33%658611.72101146300002
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X452131592607529294196.90%4669615.460111332000050
Justin Schultz (COL)X5101515-1200028146130.00%3775114.7301126000017
Martin Necas (MIN)X478614-660566010027738.00%877516.49123108800004
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X49861422201133468246611.76%176215.5601145100000
Scott Laughton (TOT)X497714-2200128579633857.29%1477015.722136250008123
Eric Staal (NAS)X366814420853626419.68%448213.390000200000
Trevor Zegras (R) (ANA)X506814-80011467620597.89%363612.7100011700000
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X455914-34049756115468.20%457012.66000011000266
Patrik Laine (TOT)X475914-510086419343845.38%486118.31000858000228
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X495914-12180734437121513.51%6286217.58011322000092
Ryan Lindgren (PHO)X5041014432081404610498.70%4698419.6920217770000114
Robert Hagg (FLO)X4331114-5295123262341113.04%4570816.4501119000032
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (VAN)X5131114-6120203526112511.54%3372314.17011412000127
Gustav Forsling (EDM)X4421214-96020323826355.26%5185119.330331383000169
Jason Demers (NYR)X4921214926010322234138.70%3270214.320000100000
Nick Holden (MIN)X5121214214066273214176.25%4881415.9600016000178
Justin Braun (TMP)X3911314-2804019254194.00%3368017.431341051000023
Bobby Ryan (STL)X49761344039935132620.00%23958.060000300000
Michael Bunting (TOR)X486713-228059226325489.52%459512.39000226000012
Ryan Dzingel (NYR)X496713560361641153414.63%54278.710000000000
Joel Armia (CGY)X506713-23260694310527825.71%775615.1212377200000
Adam Lowry (CAR)X5058132805555579448.77%114208.3900002112494
Jon Merrill (PIT)X514913-6160663434102111.76%5395118.65123944000188
Erik Johnson (TOT)X5121113-19420102625518333.64%87112922.1411225101000096
Jacob Bryson (TOT)X32112136601829155176.67%3051316.02000321000027
Brad Hunt (FLO)X3611213-14401630254114.00%3671319.80145664000063
Anthony Bitetto (MTL)X45112131335683113277.69%3563014.0000013000033
Kevin Rooney (TOT)X457512-5200654855174112.73%850611.2401101000172
Adrian Kempe (EDM)X507512-191604110410514686.67%783716.75000331000259
Andre Burakovsky (NJD)X456612-9207438223417.32%358813.0600052000000
Mason Appleton (STL)X49661210073651163711.76%23968.090110700016
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X496612023570469027676.67%768914.07011431000073
Kyle Turris (DET)X506612-3203587721567.79%263912.78202145900006
Henri Jokiharju (LAK)X255712-214019182151523.81%2250620.23235955000011
Frank Vatrano (PHO)X505712-210037439023625.56%854110.830000200000
Sean Kuraly (DET)X515712-1414068729017485.56%1368913.51000210000170
Drake Batherson (NJD)X515712-1020078379319545.38%472214.1511243800004
Ian Cole (CAR)X503912-425569452581512.00%6284416.87101524000176
Mike Reilly (VAN)X513912-6160634719101115.79%1965112.76202514000016
John Moore (TOT)X342101201404630287177.14%3160517.8113486000007
Carl Hagelin (MIN)X4721012-66025528217562.44%753611.4000016101176
Jeremy Lauzon (CGY)X5021012-44809428278187.41%4783216.6400001000198
Robert Thomas (CAR)X28111121004204710312.13%151018.2102235100000
Kris Russell (CGY)X5011112-2312051354222402.38%5090518.1003320112000090
Ryan Carpenter (WAS)X266511640191932123218.75%226310.110000200001
Ivan Barbashev (PHO)X3465113100312749113212.24%648014.11000010001105
Derek Ryan (CHI)X50651100013444132113.64%84148.2800000000372
Andrew Mangiapane (CGY)X28561104054205915418.47%553719.19213127300001
Johan Larsson (NYI)X395611460254335182514.29%342210.8200000000174
Lars Eller (NYR)X415611-212025598117566.17%553613.0700013000054
Artturi Lehkonen (MTL)X495611019552465813518.62%1256811.60000020004152
Ryan Hartman (NYR)X495611-614028297217526.94%657011.640000000000
Jamie Oleksiak (NYI)X344711-122082132142019.05%2358717.283251378000045
Andreas Athanasiou (VAN)X3747111559656219576.45%348313.06000112000015
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (NAS)X2738116205121241125.00%2141515.37000110000041
Vinnie Hinostroza (OTT)X483811-72017555313355.66%848610.1300002000231
Evan Bouchard (FLO)X483811-1114028343117259.68%5288418.412131082000058
Tyler Motte (TOT)X503811-1320088639325743.23%1471014.2000014000567
Jason Spezza (CAR)X50381102011025123412.00%23366.710001100003
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X2329115802520145714.29%2037316.22000211000030
Dante Fabbro (TOT)X42291102203627288147.14%4067516.070221142000022
Mark Borowiecki (COL)X512911-852013627257198.00%5481215.93000112000073
Mario Ferraro (TOT)X24110119100331515296.67%2043818.23011340000052
Ben Hutton (DET)X28110112201320237184.35%1350317.961121150000014
Maxime Lajoie (CBJ)X5011011-6401229174125.88%5076315.25000112101127
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X466410-920143055134310.91%652611.43011212000019
Joey Anderson (CBJ)X506410-92052447143712.77%33687.360000000006
Viktor Arvidsson (COL)X516410-22092647154012.77%44198.2200000000020
Riley Sheahan (MIN)X516410-58034333892815.79%951210.0400000011046
Riley Nash (FLO)X425510-17402128579418.77%244910.690001300007
Rasmus Asplund (NYR)X475510-160215042102811.90%84419.3800001000011
Tyler Pitlick (PHO)X505510-46039766015318.33%1559011.79000000003170
Brian Boyle (TOT)X505510-108051425621558.93%553310.6700001000012
Michael Stone (ANA)X505510-14280772626121519.23%5475115.0300001000087
Derek Forbort (WAS)X504610-10260105263191712.90%6399119.830228620000109
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (MTL)X50461002024354620438.70%154410.8800001000055
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (COL)X514610-42019705412457.41%855410.861125400000121
Tobias Rieder (FLO)X473710-170013345821575.17%54629.83011411000114
Victor Mete (DAL)X442810136024282011210.00%3464814.7200049000021
Trevor van Riemsdyk (PIT)X512810314019303315236.06%6288417.32000951000050
Jack Johnson (TOT)X4219104400102293713302.70%6296222.910111379000083
Niko Mikkola (WAS)X310101051805220186190.00%1951116.49000140000011
Jesper Bratt (EDM)X50729-40053241112917.07%33697.380000000000
Miles Wood (VAN)X51729-116054348926507.87%160111.7900000000112
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X50639-48062635052212.00%851810.36101360006119
Drake Caggiula (BUF)X49549-312037283592714.29%14318.7900028000274
Blake Comeau (ANA)X50549-9160442037152613.51%54639.2500002101250
Garnet Hathaway (TOT)X42459520049143992010.26%23247.7100001000041
Korbinian Holzer (DET)X47459-2255944218132722.22%4985918.2810116000079
Lawson Crouse (PHO)X50459280401431103612.90%63857.7000001000287
Colton Sissons (NJD)X51459-108046497211415.56%651710.13000000002105
Brandon Montour (FLO)X27369-1010024272081015.00%3751318.9912327000032
TJ Brodie (STL)X28369-10001931338229.09%2756420.162021356101136
Josh Archibald (STL)X49369114054316018565.00%950110.2300000000056
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X50369-24019223219329.38%23657.3000001000127
Marc Staal (WAS)X44279926063372810247.14%5887919.971121052000194
Derick Brassard (TOT)X50279-66034647820552.56%161812.3700063700000
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X38189234055232610103.85%3470418.53000425000042
Josh Morrissey (DAL)X50189-1018049453614182.78%43101820.350001051000067
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X235381007273372115.15%228812.5210113000014
Oskar Lindblom (DAL)X3153884022245414399.26%142313.6600093800008
Jason Dickinson (LAK)X31538-400353046163910.87%541213.3000000000148
Luke Glendening (CGY)X50538-64035875520429.09%855111.02000000007135
Alexander Kerfoot (MIN)X51538-26044576119498.20%565812.90011210000054
Zach Aston-Reese (PHO)X3744826010262441816.67%62727.3600000101251
Austin Watson (CHI)X504485140491938102910.53%13507.0100012000241
Arttu Ruotsalainen (TOT)X48358-68030245416385.56%252710.980000300004
Nikita Gusev (TOT)X503583008378622593.49%455311.0700064500000
Max Domi (TOT)X37268-44017324016375.00%13679.930000900019
Mark Jankowski (TMP)X47268-10010483211346.25%84299.1300001101474
Ryan Murray (TOT)X23178-6401016105510.00%2432514.1200021600001
Andy Greene (TOT)X331780201122188125.56%3451215.5200014000059
Jani Hakanpaa (PHI)X4908813609621249120.00%3468814.0400000000013
Filip Hronek (EDM)X50088-12380123494712270.00%50103520.6902217103000190
Alex Galchenyuk (CAR)X42617-220142730102520.00%03217.6300000000024
James Neal (TOT)X48617-1680392446173613.04%574315.4720267300002
Joe Thornton (PHI)X3452744011312421620.83%22958.690000000001
Kirby Dach (R) (PHI)X284370007444611358.70%037413.3600002000014
Jay Beagle (DET)X30437-514025573752010.81%631210.3900000000257
Jonathan Drouin (MTL)X39437110016212482716.67%13107.9602204200004
Mathieu Joseph (PHO)X40437-4601817478228.51%148912.2300000000066
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X51437022084426015316.67%069013.5200033100001
Alex Formenton (PIT)X3134722010283510308.57%12006.450000000008
Roman Polak (TMP)X373471228063161871716.67%4163917.26000010000185
Mark Pysyk (OTT)XX403474405162742011.11%32466.1410152500000
Cody Eakin (MTL)X453470201139319209.68%13116.920000200005
Brad Richardson (CHI)X5034722021314315276.98%84458.9100007000199
Jesper Fast (TOT)X50347-26025516616444.55%763212.6300000000291
Nick Paul (VAN)X51347-196058446222334.84%54518.840110700000
Jarred Tinordi (WAS)X31257-33008618132915.38%2851116.4800006000028
Matt Roy (TOT)X40257-108055221561413.33%4563915.99112539000041
Marcus Johansson (CAR)X452572401315417533.70%346210.270000000019
Erik Gudbranson (TMP)X4116783409818125198.33%3667316.4100000000068
Carter Rowney (DAL)X50167-410071515115321.96%64799.5800002000273
Devin Shore (WAS)X210777001772412210.00%123311.070000100004
Radko Gudas (FLO)X27077-92004614127120.00%3338514.26033225000128
Vince Dunn (NJD)X41077-5403221183120.00%2862915.34011330000035
Kaapo Kakko (R) (MIN)X37426-6409113972610.26%22967.990000000002
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X41426-5002354113319.76%443110.510000000004
Max Comtois (PHI)X49426-120042162471216.67%12815.730000000000
Taylor Raddysh (VAN)X51426-5203523192821.05%13146.1620253600008
Ross Colton (ANA)X2633661203893092310.00%330011.540000700000
Adam Gaudette (FLO)X48336-122010353212249.38%13467.200000100001
Corey Perry (FLO)X48336-1110053152692511.54%54038.4000011000016
Jacob de la Rose (WAS)X2224646017202091810.00%12179.870000000003
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X442461207434710274.26%53558.0600000000172
Michael McLeod (PHI)X492464753520289197.14%93807.7600012000182
Brett Howden (SAN)X50246-60023434619364.35%84468.9200000000268
Joakim Nordstrom (ANA)X33156-5201132219174.76%83149.5200000000294
Ryan Donato (TOT)X38156-11402323318263.23%33549.300000500003
Sammy Blais (CBJ)X42156-1314059233816292.63%249011.6700011000022
Emil Bemstrom (FLO)X42156-1100914305203.33%32576.130000100001
Kevin Labanc (EDM)X50156-86025306615341.52%54969.920001800004
Valtteri Filppula (VAN)X51156-2203344013272.50%43326.510000000000
Vladislav Gavrikov (EDM)X35066-620053301410180.00%3153615.3200000000031
Martin Marincin (CBJ)X43066-5315104222910170.00%3879518.49011764000072
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (TOT)X233255206232891710.71%02239.6900004000439
Filip Zadina (LAK)X27325-8002112242913.64%02689.920000900000
Janne Kuokkanen (TMP)X2123510017236228.70%122610.770000000000
Gabriel Vilardi (PIT)X24235-200027225119.09%01616.720000000000
Josh Norris (NJD)X26235-96023384212334.76%831512.1200000000113
Nicolas Roy (VAN)X50235-74028305617443.57%24629.250000000000
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X14145-240267103710.00%2422616.1601100000030
Zach Bogosian (CAR)X14145112017972214.29%1720014.2800000000024
Tucker Poolman (STL)X1614534031990711.11%722714.160000000008
Alexandre Carrier (CBJ)X19145-21204214127148.33%1036619.25000840000026
Colin Blackwell (TOT)X29145-24023203211363.13%635012.0600000000233
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X341454403115357272.86%33329.77000512000115
Cody Glass (VAN)X50145-3006335511471.82%44749.480002800000
Robby Fabbri (EDM)X50145-104046363916342.56%24138.2710141900001
Danny DeKeyser (VAN)X51145-3202619183125.56%263657.1500000000012
Jake Virtanen (NAS)X1905501003412286160.00%01819.530000100000
Slater Koekkoek (DAL)X2005531605087640.00%1231815.9101113000013
Matt Benning (ANA)X26055614024118660.00%172369.0800002000018
Adam Erne (TOT)X3405502003611217170.00%22948.6501111000000
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X50055400125196140.00%12474.950000000001
Nils Hoglander (PIT)X253140004152562112.00%31666.630000100001
Mason Marchment (CBJ)X26314-14022231051030.00%11475.6400000000010
Mikhail Grigorenko (NJD)X33314-200262221313.64%21905.750000100000
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X37314-72027133512238.57%63339.0110124000027
Dylan Strome (DAL)X45314-240319377218.11%23417.580000100000
Trent Frederic (CBJ)X43224-2203929172911.76%02014.680000000000
Blake Lizotte (CGY)X50224-120239349255.88%13346.680000000000
Dominik Kahun (NJD)X51224-700218359295.71%13576.990000300002
Colton Sceviour (DET)X34134-94020244714232.13%941812.2801102000146
Nate Thompson (TOR)X43134-138031152510354.00%53658.4900008000135
Brady Keeper (R) (PIT)X5044240022010.00%310120.110000300006
Zach Whitecloud (TOT)X13044400926120.00%313910.700000000005
William Borgen (R) (CBJ)X34044-730098169680.00%2153615.7600002000036
Nick Ritchie (PIT)X30303223528571842.86%02026.720000300003
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X48303-910093353811277.89%64559.4700000000034
Patrick Marleau (NAS)X4930314010172351213.04%23196.5000001000019
Tyler Johnson (DET)X10213-52014101661912.50%016116.0901131500000
Troy Terry (WAS)X13213-1000622969.09%115311.7700032100000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (CBJ)X2221304011141851511.11%11978.97000216000010
Sam Bennett (COL)X25213-14804713233148.70%334613.860000000001
Kristian Vesalainen (CBJ)X38213-400214329206.25%33308.680001100007
Conor Sheary (MIN)X40213-220106216179.52%12476.170000000002
Nick Bjugstad (TMP)X44213-61004517305196.67%13608.190000200001
Tyson Jost (PHO)X7123-220614126168.33%213519.320111900000
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X13123-14012962316.67%1115611.990001700003
Jake Evans (MTL)X19123-32098126148.33%21125.900000000005
Will Butcher (TOT)X261232406913367.69%1142516.33000237000021
Brendan Lemieux (CBJ)X26123-13010311139117.69%32288.7600001000000
Travis Dermott (TOR)X37123-6602515193145.26%2458715.86101530000028
Richard Panik (OTT)X42123-420814286153.57%32926.9500000000012
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X49123-78017333414332.94%33487.0900000000271
Mikhail Maltsev (BUF)X49123-520411224234.55%32765.620000500000
Lucas Wallmark (LAK)X4033100154050.00%14411.050000000000
Josh Brook (PIT)X6033340911000.00%68113.530000200005
David Savard (WAS)X70333201793480.00%417625.09011012000012
Alexander Volkov (R) (TOT)X15033200919287120.00%025917.24000022000011
Michael Rasmussen (NJD)X2103301151168240.00%1894.240000000000
Philip Tomasino (R) (VAN)X49033-3002310144180.00%02966.0300013100004
Brett Ritchie ()X14202-3120315142714.29%114910.650000500000
Nico Sturm (ANA)X14202000313102420.00%11087.740000000007
Zack Kassian (NYI)X19202-512029882625.00%01528.020000200000
Jordan Martinook (OTT)X30202-32351120189811.11%42086.9500000000022
Jan Jenik (R) (PHI)X352023001681725.00%21684.810000000001
Conor Timmins (DAL)X611210033111100.00%27913.210000800006
Egor Sokolov (STL)X13112-1003183612.50%0876.710000000000
Sam Gagner (NYI)X14112-50001043825.00%01168.270000300002
Anthony Angello ()X151121609512388.33%01429.500000000000
Josh Brown (BUF)X21112514021682512.50%1124211.530000000004
Leo Komarov (ANA)X31112-21202124272193.70%933310.7400015000253
Matt Boldy (R) (DAL)X33112-62088224204.55%22637.980000100000
Chris Wagner (ANA)X41112-710041251912115.26%13007.3100003000041
Jansen Harkins (CBJ)X43112-80018255134.00%21814.200000000000
Michael Raffl (TOT)X6022140135230.00%1538.860000000000
Jacob MacDonald (NYI)X120222601282120.00%1518415.3600002000016
Brett Kulak (SAN)X17022100254100.00%1024214.240000100006
Dylan Coghlan (STL)X190227001337420.00%1528114.790000800002
Oskar Steen (TOT)X19022-1401737120.00%0904.730000000000
Alec Regula (R) (VAN)X28022340533030.00%71806.420000000001
Radim Simek (LAK)X31022-51202798250.00%2037912.2200002000141
Aleksi Saarela (TOT)X81012000630133.33%0405.030000400005
Nathan Gerbe ()X910100012121550.00%0525.790000000000
Morgan Geekie (NYR)X101012204850620.00%0929.250000100000
Ben Harpur ()X11101-416031540225.00%1621519.5200002000015
Michael Grabner (MTL)X12101-3000913387.69%31038.6000000000013
Melker Karlsson ()X14101-8001714287.14%31269.0100000000013
Noah Gregor (BUF)X151012002422050.00%1473.110000000005
Mathieu Perreault (MTL)X1910100086102310.00%11206.300000000004
Adam Brooks (CBJ)X22101-1002371214.29%01366.200000000000
Tage Thompson (BUF)X28101-3006311469.09%01956.980000800001
William Carrier (FLO)X381011207480312.50%0581.540000100000
Christian Fischer (VAN)X51101140174130157.69%01613.1500002000015
Alex Newhook (R) (MIN)X2011100011000.00%073.410000000001
Ilya Lyubushkin (SAN)X3011100202110.00%14214.150000000000
Kevin Stenlund (DAL)X3011100110010.00%0103.220000000000
Alex Chiasson (ANA)X4011400303130.00%0399.640000000000
Angus Crookshank (R) (TOT)X5011-120010030.00%0397.740000000000
Kevin Shattenkirk (CHI)X5011200130000.00%0173.420000000000
Milan Lucic (CAR)X7011200111020.00%0344.910000100000
Alex Biega (TOR)X8011-480972120.00%1111113.910000000008
Brogan Rafferty (BUF)X8011-220100000.00%1475.820000200001
Jakub Zboril (TOT)X80112401623140.00%812615.720000000008
Frederic Allard (FLO)X8011-200331020.00%3789.720000000001
Dmitry Kulikov (MTL)X9011200531000.00%510311.450000200006
Klim Kostin (CBJ)X14011020341120.00%11007.170000000000
Karson Kuhlman (FLO)X17011000003000.00%070.420000000000
Gustav Lindstrom (NJD)X19011-2401614310.00%720510.770000000009
Nick Bonino (FLO)X31011-515517158100.00%31023.2900001000111
Evan Rodrigues (TOR)X36011-130046286170.00%32446.760000000002
Peter Cehlarik (STL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael McCarron (PIT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Danton Heinen (PHO)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Connor Mackey (R) (STL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Dal Colle (CGY)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matthew Highmore (R) (STL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cal Foote (R) (PHO)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Justin Dowling (TOR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Christian Wolanin (DET)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Riley Barber (DAL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cooper Marody (R) (VAN)X1000000000000.00%010.520000000001
Dennis Gilbert (NYI)X1000000000000.00%100.470000000000
Andrew Peeke (PHO)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler (PHO)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin Czarnik (TOR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jonny Brodzinski (TOR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Garrett Pilon (BUF)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack Badini (R) (NJD)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chase Priskie (R) (DET)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob Moverare (R) (TOR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joel L'Esperance (R) (STL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Eetu Tuulola (NJD)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Logan Stanley (DET)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jake Walman (TOR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Caleb Jones (TOR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matthew Phillips (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack Studnicka (DET)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Otto Leskinen (PIT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (PHO)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nikita Nesterov (R) ()X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Reid Boucher (STL)X1000100300020.00%02020.470000000000
Tim Gettinger (R) (DET)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ville Heinola (R) (EDM)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R) (NAS)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler Angle (WAS)X1000100000000.00%077.130000000000
Danny O'Regan (TMP)X2000000211000.00%1126.080000000000
Anton Karlsson (CGY)X2000000000000.00%020.890000000002
Bowen Byram (R) (MTL)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cole Caufield (MTL)X2000000000000.00%000.090000000000
Dean Kukan (NYI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Paul Cotter (R) (CGY)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dominik Simon (DAL)X2000000000000.00%010.430000000000
Daniel Carr ()X2000000001000.00%041.870000000000
Brendan Guhle (OTT)X2000000000000.00%000.140000000000
Lias Andersson (EDM)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dillon Dube (LAK)X2000-200301020.00%02512.540000100000
Anton Blidh (NAS)X2000000000010.00%062.840000000000
Jordan Oesterle (OTT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob Middleton (CGY)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Emil Djuse (CGY)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lane Pederson (DAL)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Justin Richards (OTT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Pat Maroon ()X2000-200103010.00%0115.500000000000
Yakov Trenin (MTL)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt Puempel (DAL)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (ANA)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Wyatt Kalynuk (ANA)X2000-240410110.00%34020.020000000000
Chad Ruhwedel (ANA)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Erik Gustafsson (NAS)X3000000210020.00%14916.320000200001
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (CAR)X3000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Anders Bjork (CAR)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sebastien Aho (EDM)X3000000000000.00%010.270000100000
Madison Bowey (OTT)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Liam Foudy (R) (CAR)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (OTT)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Steven Kampfer ()X3000000040010.00%54514.920000000001
Mikey Anderson (CHI)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Noah Dobson (CAR)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan McLeod (STL)X3000000001010.00%0134.170000100000
Ty Dellandrea (R) (CAR)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alexander Barabanov (CHI)X4000-500060040.00%05914.800000000000
Michal Kempny (CHI)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Bryce Kindopp (R) (ANA)X4000100000110.00%1164.040000000000
Adam Boqvist (EDM)X4000000000000.00%051.220000200001
Sonny Milano (CHI)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kyle Capobianco (BUF)X4000000000000.00%020.430000200000
Eric Robinson (CHI)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jake Bean (TMP)X4000300102000.00%26115.130001500000
Trevor Moore (CHI)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Colin Miller (NYI)X4000-100400000.00%2174.320000100004
Oliver Wahlstrom (EDM)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin Wagner (EDM)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Radim Zohorna (EDM)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Frolik ()X4000000021100.00%0245.930000000000
Chase Pearson (VAN)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
David Gustafsson (R) (BUF)X5000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Colin White (EDM)X6000155212010.00%0162.610000000000
Juuso Valimaki (R) (MIN)X6000-320141000.00%58413.960000000001
Brayden Burke (BUF)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Glenn Gawdin (NJD)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack Rathbone (NJD)X7000000000000.00%020.290000100000
Jake Christiansen (R) (NJD)X7000000000000.00%1192.710000000000
Isac Lundestrom (LAK)X7000100034440.00%17110.170000000000
Zack MacEwen (NJD)X7000000000000.00%010.150000100000
Tyler Benson (NJD)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Scott Harrington (DAL)X7000-2201023340.00%313719.55000114000011
Parker Kelly (R) (NYI)X7000-220313210.00%0324.520000100000
Zac Rinaldo (FLO)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Trevor Lewis (CHI)X8000000022110.00%2253.110000000002
Travis Boyd (TOT)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Graeme Clarke (R) (FLO)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Eetu Luostarinen (PHI)X8000-100160120.00%1455.660000000000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (FLO)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Morgan Barron (BUF)X8000000101000.00%030.400001200000
Josh Mahura (BUF)X9000-100232120.00%1394.390000000002
Markus Nutivaara (DET)X10000-500875360.00%617317.3100042300002
Adam Beckman (MIN)X10000100010000.00%0131.340000000006
Kevin Bahl (R) (VAN)X10000100320100.00%1555.480000000001
Lassi Thomson (COL)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Wade Allison (R) (NJD)X10000100122230.00%0454.530000000000
Sami Niku (CBJ)X12000-1001444100.00%61008.370000000001
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (FLO)X12000-81201531000.00%1316613.840000200008
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X13000-4001069070.00%0675.180000000000
Logan O'Connor (ANA)X14000-220865360.00%01077.610000000000
Nathan Bastian (SAN)X15000-3801836170.00%1744.960000000000
Owen Tippett (MIN)X15000-1201459160.00%01409.320000000000
Kiefer Sherwood (CGY)X17000-420718080.00%0925.420000000000
Juho Lammikko (FLO)X17000000000010.00%070.390000000006
Ryan Reaves (OTT)X180001602016240.00%11055.820000000014
Dylan Gambrell (FLO)X19000000000000.00%020.100000000000
Zach Senyshyn (R) (VAN)X20000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Max Jones (COL)X24000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (COL)X25000320412100.00%0391.550000000000
Fabian Zetterlund (COL)X25000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Raphael Lavoie (R) (COL)X25000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Riley Stillman (R) (COL)X26000-220531000.00%10793.040000000008
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X28000-420258191120.00%12117.550000000003
Connor Bunnaman (CBJ)X30000-340310220.00%0280.930000100004
Nicholas Merkley (FLO)X31000000000000.00%010.020000000000
Juuso Riikola (TOT)X40000-200400100.00%0120.310000000001
David Kampf (TOR)X48000-162015493710300.00%64168.6600001000381
Ryan Poehling (VAN)X50000000020000.00%0110.2300000000011
Nolan Patrick (VAN)X51000000111010.00%0180.350000000001

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavid (MTL)X5150.04%129700011.332500011001033
Patrice Bergeron (NAS)X6356.67%134100021.33140000021575
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X5051.73%138400001.13240000320553
David Pastrnak (TOT)X4234.58%10700011.08240000011275
William Karlsson (NYR)X5252.30%136900001.02110000031521
Leon Draisaitl (MTL)X6251.63%36800001.00050000130152
Mathew Barzal (CAR)X2249.16%136700001.00230000073541
Auston Matthews (CGY)X5349.85%135000000.98220000011715
Kyle Connor (OTT)X5234.62%13000110.98270000022832
Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X6241.54%6500110.92030000021441
Bryan Rust (NAS)X5041.76%9100000.94160001100642
Nathan MacKinnon (CGY)X3044.87%7800000.90020000011422
Evander Kane (DET)X3145.28%10600000.92140000011835
Alex Wennberg (VAN)X5149.96%122700010.93030000410631
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X2438.96%7700000.98360002500255
Aleksander Barkov (DAL)X4056.46%119900101.01150010031252
Filip Forsberg (MIN)X4232.00%7500020.84260000011662
Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X6157.65%137200000.82030000021551
Victor Hedman (MTL)X100.00%000000.77000000180234
Kevin Hayes (NAS)X5156.90%17400010.90140000150710
Vladislav Namestnikov (DET)X4241.89%7400010.93010000011244
Jonathan Huberdeau (MIN)X3144.55%10100000.79180010040232
Mark Scheifele (PHI)X4251.49%124500000.90250000011243
Dougie Hamilton (SAN)X110.00%000000.80001000510125
John Tavares (TOT)X4251.08%115300000.95130000043341
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X2146.41%36200100.88030000061522
Alex Iafallo (WAS)X5144.44%9000000.84030000250144
Elias Lindholm (PHI)X3052.99%135300000.82150000820241
Ryan Ellis (CHI)X010.00%000000.72000001100521
Brad Marchand (CHI)X2348.15%8100010.78130100340434
Jake Guentzel (DAL)X2338.57%7000000.982600002110412
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X1036.84%9500100.84000000011831
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X3045.01%117300000.91120000021312
Nicklas Backstrom (OTT)X4052.74%124000000.82270001100133
Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X2149.82%111800000.82120000011620
Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X320.00%000000.68000100011250
Teuvo Teravainen (NJD)X1141.18%8500010.74020001100810
Sebastian Aho (NJD)X2150.56%143200010.72130003300222
Sean Couturier (TMP)X2054.53%129100010.81120000022343
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X3147.86%91100000.75230000011243
Patrick Kane (FLO)X1132.47%7700000.85020001200221
J.T. Miller (COL)X1147.76%13400000.75010000021343
Mattias Ekholm (PHI)X210.00%000000.70000000250342
Alex Ovechkin (FLO)X2144.57%27600000.73040002200535
Connor Brown (NYR)X6238.71%6200000.85000000041241
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X2150.00%104800000.95040001100232
Jack Eichel (MIN)X3350.16%126400000.77271000061442
Steven Stamkos (COL)X2053.17%124500000.75010000011221
Chandler Stephenson (STL)X2151.69%106200000.85030000011412
Bo Horvat (TOT)X3155.45%118300000.80000000011123
Tomas Hertl (DAL)X1055.13%85800100.99160000140422
Zach Werenski (ANA)X000.00%000000.70000000150242
Phillip Danault (WAS)X2150.82%134000000.77120000130342
Tyson Barrie (OTT)X010.00%000000.67010000062220
Roman Josi (TOT)X200.00%000000.720000001100130
Claude Giroux (TMP)X3258.78%29600010.78020000140440
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X2034.92%6300000.84130000033442
Justin Faulk (DET)X100.00%000000.610000000101051
Tomas Tatar (PIT)X5141.98%8100010.77030000210601
Reilly Smith (NYR)X2137.70%6100000.86020000011302
Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X1048.54%126300010.762300000133132
Cale Makar (CGY)X320.00%000000.61000000530151
Mikhail Sergachev (PHI)X000.00%000000.64001000140032
Alex Killorn (TOR)X3146.23%19900010.79010001100501
Anthony Duclair (STL)X2042.86%8400000.69040000031121
Roope Hintz (CAR)X6141.89%7400010.94130000033320
Travis Konecny (DAL)X4046.84%7900000.75140000011313
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X1251.38%10900000.87000000066242
Erik Haula (TMP)X3042.11%5700000.85000000120323
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X120.00%000000.63000100340213
Torey Krug (NYI)X100.00%000000.76000000041223
Kevin Fiala (BUF)X1040.24%8200000.71120000022133
Jared Spurgeon (DAL)X100.00%000000.63000000041105
Brandon Carlo (NAS)X010.00%000000.59001000022021
Alexander Edler (PIT)X100.00%000000.66000100022132
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X4256.38%133200000.66280002200421
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CAR)X4155.27%88300000.91110000032341
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X2252.20%106900000.75110100170132
Duncan Keith (SAN)X010.00%000100.60000000011013
John Klingberg (OTT)X210.00%000100.62010000190142
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X000.00%000010.61000000032110
Noah Hanifin (CAR)X100.00%000000.55000000011120
Mitchell Marner (EDM)X1438.51%67000010.67140000033302
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X2254.45%120300000.69010000063152
Devon Toews (CHI)X100.00%000000.56000000022132
Brandon Saad (CHI)X3147.89%7100000.65000000011131
Brendan Gallagher (MTL)X1139.39%6600000.69010000180035
Jakob Silfverberg (LAK)X1044.44%7200000.75010000270120
Connor Murphy (PHO)X110.00%000000.59002010072111
Kris Letang (COL)X010.00%000000.60000100031323
John Carlson (COL)X000.00%000000.590000000134003
Brent Burns (TMP)X100.00%000000.54000000044112
Oliver Bjorkstrand (CHI)X2144.93%6900010.72110000000120
Pavel Zacha (PHO)X3050.49%10300000.60150000011311
Nick Suzuki (MTL)X2049.50%89500000.68130000011102
Matt Duchene (LAK)X3154.30%79000000.85000000011043
Shea Theodore (ANA)X220.00%000000.65000000420021
Brett Pesce (NYR)X100.00%000000.53000000720012
Drew Doughty (CBJ)X200.00%000200.51000001100341
Seth Jones (MIN)X000.00%000000.500000003210002
James van Riemsdyk (OTT)X1236.36%6600000.64240000130222
Mark Stone (COL)X2035.00%6000000.78010000054410
Alex Tuch (TMP)X3144.78%6700000.71000001100214
Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X0049.18%6100010.631100002140130
Zach Parise (ANA)X1147.44%7800000.69000000120121
Paul Byron (OTT)X1138.56%40200100.70010000150214
Dylan Larkin (FLO)X2053.37%126300000.62020001200110
Matt Grzelcyk (DET)X110.00%000000.570100000261212
Alec Martinez (TOT)X000.00%000000.530000000142002
Jeff Petry (CHI)X200.00%000000.540000000112013
Kirill Kaprizov (MTL)X1038.10%6300000.62020001200302
William Nylander (COL)X4249.23%6500000.711100000108211
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X6034.41%9300000.61010001100213
Jaden Schwartz (VAN)X0035.21%7100010.63010001100102
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X1048.80%66400000.79131003300220
Mike Hoffman (TOR)X2041.33%7500000.64020000043304
Nico Hischier (MIN)X3153.18%105500000.69000001100223
Mikko Rantanen (NJD)X3041.43%7000000.79240001300112
Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X3053.75%96000000.75120000051122
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X3055.38%80900000.78010010000012
Cody Ceci (OTT)X200.00%000000.64000000033232
Travis Sanheim (FLO)X200.00%000000.52000000031021
Jacob Trouba (BUF)X300.00%000000.520000100161132
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X1254.39%86600000.69010000150200
Adam Fox (NJD)X100.00%000000.50000000250142
Jaccob Slavin (NJD)X100.00%000000.49000000430103
Mats Zuccarello (CAR)X3236.21%5800000.65110000022312
Pierre-Luc Dubois (PHO)X2051.33%101500000.65250000140232
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X2542.64%60500000.64130002200135
Tom Wilson (CHI)X1239.68%6300000.63020000410323
Ryan Johansen (PHO)X2150.26%113600000.64030010021123
Logan Couture (TOT)X3051.61%124200000.62120000021221
Jack Roslovic (VAN)X2243.75%9600000.53010000021122
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X200.00%000000.52000000011231
Nate Schmidt (VAN)X200.00%000000.68000000051102
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X200.00%000000.54000000360240
P.K. Subban (MIN)X000.00%000000.520000302170201
Ryan Suter (TOT)X110.00%000000.47000000051004
Ivan Provorov (ANA)X000.00%000000.680000000182220
Samuel Girard (EDM)X000.00%000000.54000000170101
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X3033.93%5600010.82000000120311
Blake Coleman (NYR)X0150.72%6900000.67120000130124
Brayden Point (VAN)X2145.84%89000000.88120000021503
Paul Stastny (TOT)X3155.59%31300000.73110000011130
Damon Severson (NYR)X110.00%000000.56000002600112
Chris Tierney (PIT)X0250.89%118300000.63000001100021
Cam Fowler (STL)X000.00%000000.460000000133031
Morgan Rielly (COL)X000.00%000000.45000000021001
Joe Pavelski (BUF)X2052.45%103900000.61010000011241
Tanner Pearson (PIT)X2054.24%5900000.69110000051022
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X4148.84%4300010.65010001100111
Clayton Keller (VAN)X3040.87%11500010.66120000044150
Ondrej Palat (DAL)X1145.88%8500000.57020200021314
Andrew Copp (DAL)X2048.54%112700010.62000000011422
Anthony Mantha (EDM)X0145.92%9800000.61150000022023
Brock Nelson (COL)X1050.13%79000000.80000000041010
Ryan Pulock (CBJ)X220.00%000000.47000000032222
Brady Skjei (PHO)X110.00%000000.47001000043101
Ryan Graves (DAL)X120.00%000000.68001000022102
Alexander Radulov (PIT)X4049.28%6900000.66120000011032
Max Pacioretty (ANA)X3154.76%8400010.56140000022114
Rickard Rakell (NYI)X3142.44%17200000.64030000230112
Brady Tkachuk (PIT)X0047.79%11300000.51040001100223
Craig Smith (OTT)X2044.72%40700000.72010001100131
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X2054.03%100500000.62010000060013
Jack Hughes (R) (ANA)X2043.24%75400000.75120001100103
Mark Giordano (WAS)X100.00%000000.63000000041030
Alex Goligoski (NYR)X320.00%000000.51000000120132
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X0150.00%4800000.55110000150112
Erik Karlsson (CGY)X020.00%000000.450000000171022
K'Andre Miller (PHI)X000.00%000000.560000000152400
Miro Heiskanen (LAK)X000.00%000000.470000000248001
Jordan Eberle (NYI)X2036.36%5500000.56040002200100
Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X1139.76%8300000.52000000022112
Brock Boeser (PIT)X3039.58%4800000.76020001100412
Phil Kessel (TOT)X1051.28%3900000.79020000051212
Shane Pinto (TMP)X0049.41%76900000.790000000132031
Nino Niederreiter (PHO)X2236.67%6000000.48230000011241
Jordan Greenway (CBJ)X2142.31%13000010.47040000022332
Conor Garland (EDM)X2034.48%5800000.58010001300101
Victor Olofsson (TOT)X2250.79%6300000.65010002200112
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X1140.82%4900000.63010000011014
Jason Zucker (PHO)X0137.29%5900000.58000000054102
Denis Gurianov (TOT)X0152.00%5000000.63000001100121
Ilya Mikheyev (CGY)X0145.00%6000000.65000000073101
Dmitry Orlov (CHI)X200.00%000000.510000000111203
Zdeno Chara (CAR)X100.00%000000.44000100044127
Darnell Nurse (MTL)X000.00%000000.530001100251010
Jake Gardiner (CBJ)X000.00%000000.480000001480010
David Perron (BUF)X3043.66%7100000.50030000031011
Johnny Gaudreau (FLO)X0141.75%10300010.500300000147110
Gabriel Landeskog (SAN)X0047.97%36900000.480100100114500
Jeff Carter (CAR)X1147.46%5900000.61010000130102
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X2050.31%95600000.59110000011023
Colton Parayko (VAN)X100.00%000000.42000000011102
Sean Monahan (TOT)X1148.97%126800000.490100000105210
Adam Henrique (NYR)X1151.27%106500000.57000000011211
Timo Meier (TOT)X1045.45%5500000.52020000120231
Rasmus Dahlin (MIN)X300.00%000210.48000010011112
Shea Weber (ANA)X100.00%000100.470000000291213
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X1142.68%32100000.84010000310101
Marcus Pettersson (PIT)X000.00%000000.460000004120021
Matt Dumba (PHI)X300.00%000000.47000000180023
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X3044.90%77500000.52050000021121
Cal Clutterbuck (CBJ)X3051.02%4900000.58000000160115
Dominik Kubalik (ANA)X2038.60%5700000.52000000031203
Jamie Benn (NYR)X2052.00%7500000.570000103110222
Esa Lindell (NYR)X200.00%000000.39000000081033
Daniel Sprong (PHI)X1154.55%3300000.76000002200003
T.J. Oshie (PHI)X3140.86%9300000.59010000054113
Brandon Sutter (WAS)X0052.56%78200000.56000002200010
Joel Farabee (DAL)X1032.84%6700000.66000001100031
Jason Robertson (DAL)X0150.00%6600000.58110001100130
Kyle Palmieri (PHO)X0027.59%5800000.51110110064240
Scott Mayfield (TMP)X000.00%000100.41001020094000
Jakob Chychrun (VAN)X010.00%000000.380000000122000
Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X100.00%000000.420000001110101
John Marino (PHO)X000.00%000000.44000000011022
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X000.00%000000.55000000160002
Oskar Sundqvist (WAS)X3137.66%7700000.49000004400132
Marcus Foligno (NYI)X4041.33%7500000.510000000143422
Warren Foegele (OTT)X0243.18%4400000.63020000022312
Anthony Beauvillier (EDM)X2054.17%4800000.59110000210211
Valeri Nichushkin (VAN)X1152.38%6300000.47000000033210
Tyler Bozak (TOR)X1055.81%65400000.660000001100020
Brayden Schenn (PHI)X1153.44%26200000.50000000230410
Jordan Staal (CAR)X1157.29%87800000.50010000063113
Victor Rask (OTT)X1153.80%15800000.89010001100002
Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X0051.68%110100000.47111001100120
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X210.00%000000.44000000084111
Alexander Romanov (R) (MTL)X110.00%000000.460000000124021
Nick Leddy (TOR)X000.00%000000.44000000240000
Jan Rutta (CHI)X000.00%000000.56000000150011
Ethan Bear (PHO)X100.00%000000.470000001180000
Luke Kunin (CBJ)X3046.20%35500010.40030000011124
Mikael Backlund (NYI)X1053.83%81000000.53010000011051
Zach Hyman (TOR)X0140.82%4900000.60010004700022
Cam Atkinson (LAK)X2049.02%5100000.60170011200210
Pius Suter (TMP)X2144.71%17000000.64000000072111
Vladimir Tarasenko (LAK)X1137.50%5600000.47350001100230
Tim Stutzle (PIT)X1041.94%3100000.81010000051121
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X4049.17%109000000.45020000033111
Jakub Voracek (NYR)X1048.39%6200000.49020000044212
Darren Helm (CBJ)X1044.36%79800000.59120001100011
Taylor Hall (TOT)X2139.58%4800010.59140000052222
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X200.00%000000.37000000099311
Carter Verhaeghe (TOT)X1042.64%52300000.56010000022031
Chris Kreider (NJD)X1033.85%6500000.47000000011006
Christopher Tanev (CAR)X110.00%000000.50000000081014
Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X100.00%000000.39000000081121
David Krejci (STL)X1152.30%69600000.63000000033001
Jonas Brodin (DAL)X200.00%000000.41000000170010
Artem Zub (VAN)X000.00%000000.39000000021013
Justin Holl (TOR)X000.00%000000.4200010003410011
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X2149.91%55900000.72130000130212
Nic Dowd (CHI)X0049.46%9300000.71000001100102
Jake DeBrusk (DAL)X1142.55%4700000.73010001100120
J.T. Compher (TOT)X0048.84%8600000.43110000051103
Radek Faksa (WAS)X1158.72%98100000.49000001100303
Tyler Toffoli (MTL)X1049.37%7900000.46150000130022
Jake McCabe (TOT)X100.00%000000.440000100131110
Charlie McAvoy (TOT)X000.00%000000.340000000201103
Marco Scandella (CAR)X000.00%000000.44000000022032
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X310.00%000000.41000000042201
Connor Clifton (NAS)X010.00%000000.61000000031041
Andrej Sekera (NYR)X010.00%000000.480000000124012
Tyler Myers (BUF)X020.00%000000.360010000128200
Thomas Chabot (MTL)X100.00%000000.35000000140000
Brayden McNabb (TOR)X000.00%000000.46000100280012
Sami Vatanen (BUF)X100.00%000000.380000000101011
Ty Smith (CAR)X000.00%000000.410000000192000
Rasmus Andersson (COL)X100.00%000000.39000000082020
Michael Del Zotto (OTT)X000.00%000000.42000000031101
Neal Pionk (EDM)X000.00%000000.44000001100213
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X3050.94%5300000.38000000022111
Nick Schmaltz (EDM)X2150.98%76500000.42000000033011
Charlie Coyle (CGY)X1148.75%43900000.46000000033112
Ryan Strome (COL)X1037.08%8900000.69000000011012
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X2136.73%4900000.520100001110020
Teddy Blueger (MTL)X1048.74%67700000.70000001100102
Derek Grant (CHI)X3050.58%69200000.57000000170311
Rudolfs Balcers (CBJ)X1140.00%15000000.50130000033003
Tyler Bertuzzi (PIT)X0039.42%10400000.60000000041021
Mattias Janmark (CBJ)X1046.70%107500100.42030000000011
Matt Nieto (NYR)X1136.36%3300000.75000000082101
Joel Edmundson (CGY)X210.00%000000.320000000223202
Ilya Kovalchuk (CBJ)X0148.68%7600000.70010000430003
Rasmus Ristolainen (DAL)X100.00%000000.38001010033102
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X200.00%000000.55000000080111
Nick Foligno (TOT)X0053.88%20600000.630010000142001
Carson Soucy (TMP)X000.00%000000.37000201100001
Adam Larsson (NJD)X020.00%000000.35000010055112
Mike Matheson (STL)X100.00%000000.430000001340001
Josh Manson (FLO)X000.00%000000.3100101004811000
Anders Lee (EDM)X0057.97%6900000.42130000022002
Kailer Yamamoto (COL)X2138.00%5000000.51000000099210
Josh Anderson (MTL)X1248.48%3300000.72001000230011
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X1041.94%9300000.670000000166003
Dustin Brown (DET)X2144.00%7500000.36140000071210
Ondrej Kase (DET)X0142.86%2800000.78110000033020
Noel Acciari (FLO)X2149.24%39600000.57000000084012
Josh Bailey (TMP)X1040.68%5900000.46000000094011
Dylan DeMelo (OTT)X100.00%000000.40000000044000
Quinn Hughes (MIN)X100.00%000000.380000000114021
Sean Walker (TOT)X010.00%000000.520000000107020
Brian Dumoulin (BUF)X000.00%000000.500000001110001
Tony DeAngelo (EDM)X000.00%000000.360000000331101
Brock McGinn (TOR)X1036.73%4900100.44000002400102
Jared McCann (SAN)X3051.89%55500000.37010001100200
Filip Chytil (CHI)X3140.43%4700000.56020000130112
Pierre Engvall (LAK)X2142.86%7000000.50000000130111
Alexandre Texier (COL)X1056.82%4400010.84000000044111
Jordan Kyrou (CAR)X2041.82%5500000.49020001100011
Ben Chiarot (MTL)X100.00%000000.27000000066112
Derek Stepan (TOT)X2049.04%72800000.51010000011001
Nick Jensen (TOT)X200.00%000000.33000000093200
Nicolas Hague (LAK)X000.00%000000.33000000011100
Luke Schenn (NAS)X000.00%000000.42000010011122
Philippe Myers (PHO)X100.00%000000.36000101100112
Adam Pelech (NYI)X000.00%000000.28000000044000
Keith Yandle (PHI)X000.00%000000.330000000143000
Anton Stralman (CHI)X000.00%000000.430000001350121
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X000.00%000000.360000000426030
Greg Pateryn (DET)X100.00%000000.360000000483100
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X4035.71%7000000.52000000033031
Nick Cousins (BUF)X0231.75%6300000.45010000055011
Brett Connolly (TOT)X1029.27%4100000.54020000085200
Philipp Kurashev (R) (BUF)X2143.28%6700000.37010000000002
Boone Jenner (LAK)X0053.44%84200100.44000000180020
Shayne Gostisbehere (WAS)X100.00%000000.46000000170101
Zach Sanford (WAS)X1040.59%10100000.391201003150100
Erik Cernak (LAK)X000.00%000000.320000000148002
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (TOT)X0040.27%22100000.51010000011000
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X000.00%000000.430000000203101
Justin Schultz (COL)X000.00%000000.400000000514000
Martin Necas (MIN)X1048.76%40200000.36000002200111
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X2039.62%5300000.370000000121211
Scott Laughton (TOT)X1046.59%17600000.36000000022110
Eric Staal (NAS)X2054.05%53100000.58000001100200
Trevor Zegras (R) (ANA)X0148.48%13200000.440100000152101
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X1049.45%63300000.49010000022020
Patrik Laine (TOT)X1038.60%5700000.331300000106020
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X000.00%000000.32000000044012
Ryan Lindgren (PHO)X010.00%000000.28000000350012
Robert Hagg (FLO)X000.00%000000.400010001170010
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (VAN)X100.00%000000.390000000223012
Gustav Forsling (EDM)X000.00%000000.330000000142020
Jason Demers (NYR)X100.00%000000.400000000392000
Nick Holden (MIN)X100.00%000000.34000000085001
Justin Braun (TMP)X000.00%000000.41000000055000
Bobby Ryan (STL)X1061.90%2100000.66000001100012
Michael Bunting (TOR)X1046.15%5200000.4400000001110100
Ryan Dzingel (NYR)X1033.33%3300000.61000000055100
Joel Armia (CGY)X1050.98%5100000.34000000041010
Adam Lowry (CAR)X0053.22%54300000.62000000066011
Jon Merrill (PIT)X000.00%000000.270000001120011
Erik Johnson (TOT)X100.00%000000.231100000121001
Jacob Bryson (TOT)X000.00%000000.510000000281000
Brad Hunt (FLO)X000.00%000000.360000000243000
Anthony Bitetto (MTL)X100.00%000000.41000010150010
Kevin Rooney (TOT)X1050.00%23000000.47000000011201
Adrian Kempe (EDM)X2247.52%102900000.29000000022101
Andre Burakovsky (NJD)X0051.11%4500100.41230000030001
Mason Appleton (STL)X0047.83%27600000.6100000001111000
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X3046.34%16400000.351101001100021
Kyle Turris (DET)X2051.16%60200000.38030000011101
Henri Jokiharju (LAK)X010.00%000000.47000000083110
Frank Vatrano (PHO)X0145.34%31100000.44000000055101
Sean Kuraly (DET)X0052.82%88600000.35010000063101
Drake Batherson (NJD)X2048.55%17300000.330000000111014
Ian Cole (CAR)X000.00%000100.2800010001010011
Mike Reilly (VAN)X000.00%000000.370000000153002
John Moore (TOT)X000.00%000000.400000000155021
Carl Hagelin (MIN)X0043.48%4600000.450000002120010
Jeremy Lauzon (CGY)X000.00%000000.29000000061011
Robert Thomas (CAR)X0046.41%20900000.47000000085000
Kris Russell (CGY)X000.00%000000.27000000062000
Ryan Carpenter (WAS)X0238.00%5000000.84000000061202
Ivan Barbashev (PHO)X1043.90%4100000.460000000124020
Derek Ryan (CHI)X0151.72%37700000.5300000001212010
Andrew Mangiapane (CGY)X3027.03%3700000.41000000033200
Johan Larsson (NYI)X0150.91%43800000.52000000011010
Lars Eller (NYR)X1053.77%72900000.41000003300101
Artturi Lehkonen (MTL)X0143.14%5100000.3900000001414210
Ryan Hartman (NYR)X2035.48%3100000.39000000044020
Jamie Oleksiak (NYI)X000.00%000000.37000000044202
Andreas Athanasiou (VAN)X0046.72%53300000.46010010065020
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (NAS)X110.00%000000.530000001100010
Vinnie Hinostroza (OTT)X0048.23%31100000.450100000102101
Evan Bouchard (FLO)X100.00%000000.250000001110001
Tyler Motte (TOT)X0043.75%4800000.31000000180011
Jason Spezza (CAR)X2063.64%2200000.66000000022000
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X100.00%000000.59000000000102
Dante Fabbro (TOT)X010.00%000000.33000000000000
Mark Borowiecki (COL)X100.00%000000.2700000001810000
Mario Ferraro (TOT)X000.00%000000.500000000112100
Ben Hutton (DET)X000.00%000000.44000000051000
Maxime Lajoie (CBJ)X000.00%000000.290000000401000
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X0044.83%2900000.38000000092000
Joey Anderson (CBJ)X1048.57%3500000.540100000138100
Viktor Arvidsson (COL)X2037.50%2400000.4800000001616010
Riley Sheahan (MIN)X2051.83%35500000.39000000066001
Riley Nash (FLO)X0053.49%4300000.450000000193100
Rasmus Asplund (NYR)X0151.28%50700000.450000000108102
Tyler Pitlick (PHO)X2046.08%82900000.34000001100101
Brian Boyle (TOT)X0048.75%44100000.37000000022021
Michael Stone (ANA)X000.00%000000.27000000042020
Derek Forbort (WAS)X100.00%000000.20000000210020
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (MTL)X0045.12%21500000.37010000170010
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (COL)X0151.85%73100000.36000000042001
Tobias Rieder (FLO)X1040.35%5700000.43000000066000
Victor Mete (DAL)X000.00%000000.31000000063000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (PIT)X000.00%000000.23000000032001
Jack Johnson (TOT)X000.00%000000.210000000193001
Niko Mikkola (WAS)X000.00%000000.390000000312110
Jesper Bratt (EDM)X2045.16%3100000.49000000140012
Miles Wood (VAN)X0148.48%3300000.30010000055011
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X2054.71%65800000.35000000066020
Drake Caggiula (BUF)X0045.45%14300000.42000000000000
Blake Comeau (ANA)X1147.06%3400000.3900000001010101
Garnet Hathaway (TOT)X0039.29%2800000.56000000061100
Korbinian Holzer (DET)X100.00%000000.2100100001711002
Lawson Crouse (PHO)X1037.93%2900000.47000000033000
Colton Sissons (NJD)X1055.13%7800000.35000000066010
Brandon Montour (FLO)X010.00%000000.35000002200010
TJ Brodie (STL)X000.00%000000.32000000022000
Josh Archibald (STL)X1039.58%4800000.360000001190010
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X1039.39%3300000.49000000000000
Marc Staal (WAS)X000.00%000000.200000002160000
Derick Brassard (TOT)X0050.08%62900000.290100000232000
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X000.00%000000.2600000001010100
Josh Morrissey (DAL)X000.00%000000.180000000189020
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X0140.54%3700000.56010000022101
Oskar Lindblom (DAL)X2120.00%3000000.38010000033001
Jason Dickinson (LAK)X0045.30%11700000.39000001100000
Luke Glendening (CGY)X1156.33%75800000.2900000001818001
Alexander Kerfoot (MIN)X1047.83%16100000.24000000011011
Zach Aston-Reese (PHO)X0043.40%21200000.59000000022000
Austin Watson (CHI)X1034.62%2600000.46000001100001
Arttu Ruotsalainen (TOT)X1041.18%6800000.300000000103000
Nikita Gusev (TOT)X0045.76%5900100.29120000180000
Max Domi (TOT)X1043.03%16500000.440000000132010
Mark Jankowski (TMP)X1049.11%39500000.37000000055002
Ryan Murray (TOT)X000.00%000000.490000000214010
Andy Greene (TOT)X000.00%000000.3100000002811010
Jani Hakanpaa (PHI)X000.00%000000.230000000495000
Filip Hronek (EDM)X000.00%000000.150000000501001
Alex Galchenyuk (CAR)X0034.78%2300000.44020000066001
James Neal (TOT)X1129.51%6100000.19020000044001
Joe Thornton (PHI)X0152.11%28400000.47000001100110
Kirby Dach (R) (PHI)X0150.87%40100000.37000000044001
Jay Beagle (DET)X0152.55%37300000.45010000011100
Jonathan Drouin (MTL)X1253.85%2600000.45020000066010
Mathieu Joseph (PHO)X1035.29%3400000.29000000044000
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X1042.35%8500000.2000000001611100
Alex Formenton (PIT)X1039.29%2800000.70000000000001
Roman Polak (TMP)X010.00%000000.22000000033010
Mark Pysyk (OTT)XX0041.67%1200000.57000000081001
Cody Eakin (MTL)X1055.12%33200000.45000000083100
Brad Richardson (CHI)X1141.33%19600000.3100000001612000
Jesper Fast (TOT)X1051.06%4700000.2200000003120021
Nick Paul (VAN)X0049.58%47800000.31000000055000
Jarred Tinordi (WAS)X110.00%000000.27000000076210
Matt Roy (TOT)X000.00%000000.220000000198001
Marcus Johansson (CAR)X0054.29%3500000.301100000206000
Erik Gudbranson (TMP)X000.00%000000.210000000203001
Carter Rowney (DAL)X0048.85%43600000.290000001440001
Devin Shore (WAS)X0035.29%1700000.600000000211000
Radko Gudas (FLO)X000.00%000000.360000001270000
Vince Dunn (NJD)X000.00%000000.220000000411000
Kaapo Kakko (R) (MIN)X019.09%1100000.41000000044000
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X0034.21%3800000.28000002200002
Max Comtois (PHI)X1150.00%2000000.43010000066010
Taylor Raddysh (VAN)X1048.31%32500000.38110000077110
Ross Colton (ANA)X0054.55%2200000.40000001100002
Adam Gaudette (FLO)X0044.76%39100100.350000000147010
Corey Perry (FLO)X2047.06%3400000.30000000075010
Jacob de la Rose (WAS)X0056.67%9000000.550000000128000
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X0052.82%44300000.34000000022000
Michael McLeod (PHI)X0052.30%17400000.320001000116000
Brett Howden (SAN)X0050.57%34800000.2700000002626000
Joakim Nordstrom (ANA)X0146.75%7700000.380000000171000
Ryan Donato (TOT)X1038.75%8000000.34000000099001
Sammy Blais (CBJ)X0035.48%3100000.24120000180001
Emil Bemstrom (FLO)X0045.83%2400000.47000000044000
Kevin Labanc (EDM)X0045.00%4000000.24000000061000
Valtteri Filppula (VAN)X0058.29%19900000.360000000365000
Vladislav Gavrikov (EDM)X000.00%000000.220000000355000
Martin Marincin (CBJ)X000.00%000000.150001000432010
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (TOT)X0048.13%24100000.45000000000100
Filip Zadina (LAK)X1027.27%1100000.37000000000001
Janne Kuokkanen (TMP)X0047.37%1900000.44000000000001
Gabriel Vilardi (PIT)X0047.42%19400000.62000000061000
Josh Norris (NJD)X1056.20%34700000.320000000150000
Nicolas Roy (VAN)X1062.96%2700000.220000000227001
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000.00%000000.44000000062100
Zach Bogosian (CAR)X000.00%000000.50000000180100
Tucker Poolman (STL)X000.00%000000.44000000000003
Alexandre Carrier (CBJ)X000.00%000000.27000000000000
Colin Blackwell (TOT)X0046.88%3200000.290000000270000
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X0040.48%8400000.30000000074000
Cody Glass (VAN)X0053.57%5600000.210000000195000
Robby Fabbri (EDM)X0048.05%43500000.240000001160002
Danny DeKeyser (VAN)X000.00%000000.270000000265000
Jake Virtanen (NAS)X0044.44%1800000.55000000000010
Slater Koekkoek (DAL)X000.00%000000.31000000052010
Matt Benning (ANA)X000.00%000000.420000000262000
Adam Erne (TOT)X0042.86%2800000.340000001340000
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X0036.00%20000000.4000000005018000
Nils Hoglander (PIT)X0136.36%1100000.4800000001412000
Mason Marchment (CBJ)X0145.14%14400100.55000000044010
Mikhail Grigorenko (NJD)X0011.11%900000.4200000001717000
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X1041.96%11200000.24010000022011
Dylan Strome (DAL)X1067.74%3100000.230100000132001
Trent Frederic (CBJ)X0041.28%21800000.40000001100000
Blake Lizotte (CGY)X0044.55%22000000.24000000022000
Dominik Kahun (NJD)X1050.00%3000000.22000000011000
Colton Sceviour (DET)X1052.46%6100000.191100000251010
Nate Thompson (TOR)X0057.28%10300000.22010000011010
Brady Keeper (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.80000000000001
Zach Whitecloud (TOT)X000.00%000000.580000001110010
William Borgen (R) (CBJ)X000.00%000000.150000000343000
Nick Ritchie (PIT)X1227.78%1800000.30000000011100
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X0053.00%20000000.13000000055000
Patrick Marleau (NAS)X0143.75%3200000.1900000002121000
Tyler Johnson (DET)X0050.00%1000000.37000000044000
Troy Terry (WAS)X1037.50%800000.39110000000000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (CBJ)X0042.86%18900000.30000000044001
Sam Bennett (COL)X1052.00%5000000.17000000044100
Kristian Vesalainen (CBJ)X1043.64%5500000.18110000044010
Conor Sheary (MIN)X0022.22%1800000.24000001100000
Nick Bjugstad (TMP)X0065.15%6600000.170000000244001
Tyson Jost (PHO)X1049.01%15100000.44120000000100
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X100.00%000000.380000001100000
Jake Evans (MTL)X1070.00%3000000.53000001100000
Will Butcher (TOT)X000.00%000000.14000000000000
Brendan Lemieux (CBJ)X0052.17%2300000.26001010044000
Travis Dermott (TOR)X000.00%000000.10000000033000
Richard Panik (OTT)X0033.78%7400000.211100000144000
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X1046.73%10700000.1700000004215100
Mikhail Maltsev (BUF)X0040.82%4900000.221100000289000
Lucas Wallmark (LAK)X0054.00%5000001.36000000140000
Josh Brook (PIT)X000.00%000000.74000000062010
David Savard (WAS)X000.00%000000.34000000000100
Alexander Volkov (R) (TOT)X0066.67%1200000.23010000000000
Michael Rasmussen (NJD)X0044.79%9600000.67000010063000
Philip Tomasino (R) (VAN)X0048.72%7800000.200100000212000
Brett Ritchie ()X0172.73%1100000.27000000000001
Nico Sturm (ANA)X1142.74%12400000.37000000055000
Zack Kassian (NYI)X0018.18%1100000.2601000001313000
Jordan Martinook (OTT)X1053.66%24600100.19011000066000
Jan Jenik (R) (PHI)X0037.50%800000.24000000033000
Conor Timmins (DAL)X000.00%000000.50000000000001
Egor Sokolov (STL)X0040.00%500000.46000000000000
Sam Gagner (NYI)X0152.46%6100000.35000000066001
Anthony Angello ()X0025.00%1600000.28000000000000
Josh Brown (BUF)X000.00%000000.17000000000000
Leo Komarov (ANA)X1045.21%21900000.12000000011001
Matt Boldy (R) (DAL)X0028.57%1400000.15110000000001
Chris Wagner (ANA)X0044.16%23100000.13000000032000
Jansen Harkins (CBJ)X0049.35%7700000.2211000001010001
Michael Raffl (TOT)X0050.00%400000.75000000061000
Jacob MacDonald (NYI)X000.00%000000.220000000127010
Brett Kulak (SAN)X000.00%000000.17000000000000
Dylan Coghlan (STL)X000.00%000000.140000000161000
Oskar Steen (TOT)X0066.67%300000.44000000000000
Alec Regula (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.22000000044000
Radim Simek (LAK)X000.00%000000.110000000312000
Aleksi Saarela (TOT)X0046.67%4500000.50000000000000
Nathan Gerbe ()X000.00%500000.38000000000000
Morgan Geekie (NYR)X0039.81%10300000.22000000033000
Ben Harpur ()X000.00%000000.09000000000001
Michael Grabner (MTL)X010.00%300000.19000000077000
Melker Karlsson ()X0050.00%800000.16010000022000
Noah Gregor (BUF)X0043.75%3200000.43000000000010
Mathieu Perreault (MTL)X0040.00%500000.17000000077000
Adam Brooks (CBJ)X0012.50%800000.15000000044000
Tage Thompson (BUF)X0019.05%2100000.10000000000000
William Carrier (FLO)X0030.00%1000000.3400000003131000
Christian Fischer (VAN)X1047.06%1700000.1200000002626000
Alex Newhook (R) (MIN)X0041.67%1200002.93000000110000
Ilya Lyubushkin (SAN)X000.00%000000.47000000000000
Kevin Stenlund (DAL)X0050.00%800002.07000000000000
Alex Chiasson (ANA)X0050.00%200000.52000000000000
Angus Crookshank (R) (TOT)X0050.00%200000.52000000051000
Kevin Shattenkirk (CHI)X000.00%000001.17000000053000
Milan Lucic (CAR)X00100.00%200000.58000000073000
Alex Biega (TOR)X000.00%000000.18000000000000
Brogan Rafferty (BUF)X000.00%000000.43000000000000
Jakub Zboril (TOT)X000.00%000000.16000000000000
Frederic Allard (FLO)X000.00%000000.26000000083000
Dmitry Kulikov (MTL)X000.00%000000.19000000095000
Klim Kostin (CBJ)X0050.00%800000.20000000000000
Karson Kuhlman (FLO)X000.00%000002.7800000001714000
Gustav Lindstrom (NJD)X000.00%000000.100000000146000
Nick Bonino (FLO)X0043.97%11600000.2000000003128000
Evan Rodrigues (TOR)X0038.46%1300000.0800000002213000
Peter Cehlarik (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael McCarron (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Danton Heinen (PHO)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Connor Mackey (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Dal Colle (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matthew Highmore (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cal Foote (R) (PHO)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Justin Dowling (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Christian Wolanin (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Riley Barber (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cooper Marody (R) (VAN)X0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Dennis Gilbert (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andrew Peeke (PHO)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler (PHO)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Austin Czarnik (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jonny Brodzinski (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Garrett Pilon (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jack Badini (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chase Priskie (R) (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jacob Moverare (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joel L'Esperance (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Eetu Tuulola (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Logan Stanley (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jake Walman (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Caleb Jones (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matthew Phillips (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jack Studnicka (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Otto Leskinen (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (PHO)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nikita Nesterov (R) ()X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Reid Boucher (STL)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Tim Gettinger (R) (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ville Heinola (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R) (NAS)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler Angle (WAS)X0070.00%1000000.00000000000000
Danny O'Regan (TMP)X0041.67%1200000.00000000022000
Anton Karlsson (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Bowen Byram (R) (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cole Caufield (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dean Kukan (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Paul Cotter (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dominik Simon (DAL)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Daniel Carr ()X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brendan Guhle (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Lias Andersson (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dillon Dube (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anton Blidh (NAS)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jordan Oesterle (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jacob Middleton (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Emil Djuse (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Lane Pederson (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Justin Richards (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Pat Maroon ()X00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Yakov Trenin (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt Puempel (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Wyatt Kalynuk (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chad Ruhwedel (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Erik Gustafsson (NAS)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anders Bjork (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Sebastien Aho (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Madison Bowey (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Liam Foudy (R) (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Steven Kampfer ()X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mikey Anderson (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Noah Dobson (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan McLeod (STL)X0050.00%800000.00000000022000
Ty Dellandrea (R) (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alexander Barabanov (CHI)X0049.09%5500000.00000000000000
Michal Kempny (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Bryce Kindopp (R) (ANA)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Adam Boqvist (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Sonny Milano (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle Capobianco (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Eric Robinson (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jake Bean (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Trevor Moore (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Colin Miller (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Oliver Wahlstrom (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Austin Wagner (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Radim Zohorna (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Frolik ()X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chase Pearson (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
David Gustafsson (R) (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Colin White (EDM)X000.00%000000.00001000066000
Juuso Valimaki (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brayden Burke (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Glenn Gawdin (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jack Rathbone (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jake Christiansen (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Isac Lundestrom (LAK)X0042.86%700000.00000000000000
Zack MacEwen (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler Benson (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Scott Harrington (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Parker Kelly (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zac Rinaldo (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Trevor Lewis (CHI)X0033.33%300000.00000000088000
Travis Boyd (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Graeme Clarke (R) (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Eetu Luostarinen (PHI)X0051.22%4100000.00000000000000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Morgan Barron (BUF)X000.00%500000.00000000000000
Josh Mahura (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Markus Nutivaara (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Adam Beckman (MIN)X0066.67%600000.00000000000000
Kevin Bahl (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Lassi Thomson (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Wade Allison (R) (NJD)X0030.00%3000000.00000000000000
Sami Niku (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Logan O'Connor (ANA)X0083.33%600000.00000000000000
Nathan Bastian (SAN)X0037.50%800000.00000000000000
Owen Tippett (MIN)X0056.25%1600000.00000000044000
Kiefer Sherwood (CGY)X0025.00%800000.0000000001616000
Juho Lammikko (FLO)X0075.00%400000.0000000001717000
Ryan Reaves (OTT)X0044.44%900000.0000000001818000
Dylan Gambrell (FLO)X000.00%000000.0000000001919000
Zach Senyshyn (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Max Jones (COL)X000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (COL)X0042.86%700000.0000000002424000
Fabian Zetterlund (COL)X000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Raphael Lavoie (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Riley Stillman (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X0042.86%2100000.00000000066000
Connor Bunnaman (CBJ)X0066.67%300000.0011000003030000
Nicholas Merkley (FLO)X000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Juuso Riikola (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000004040000
David Kampf (TOR)X0053.24%43200000.0000000004848000
Ryan Poehling (VAN)X0033.33%600000.0000000002222000
Nolan Patrick (VAN)X0026.32%1900000.0000000005151000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger (VAN)10001.0000.002900060100.0000011000
Maxime Lagace (NAS)11000.9461.8565002370000.667310100
Marcus Hogberg (COL)10100.9293.1119001140000.0000023000
Jacob Markstrom (PHO)35141640.9202.422062438310370100.50043416522
Robin Lehner (SAN)39251310.9192.5122911259611860210.75043911741
Andrei Vasilevskiy (PHI)35201130.9192.32206622809860110.800153415422
Kaapo Kahkonen (BUF)186910.9162.51100242425000100.87581633211
Jordan Binnington (OTT)3422840.9152.532065028710290200.765173410332
Cam Talbot (NYI)38191430.9152.382170238610170110.40053611612
Tuukka Rask (NAS)4028660.9152.472408239911650110.84613408322
Jonathan Quick (TOT)2614930.9142.49156921657600200.40052625321
Mackenzie Blackwood (NYR)37221310.9142.442191428910370100.75043613450
Devan Dubnyk (CAR)129300.9132.7572000333780000.00001238211
Jaroslav Halak (CAR)38231140.9112.562298249811020200.722183812222
Anthony Stolarz (PHO)169700.9112.5696102414590020.867151634400
Frederik Andersen (DET)36191250.9102.642182639610720010.818223614410
Matt Murray (PHI)1610500.9102.4690121374110001.00031534101
Casey DeSmith (CBJ)103400.9102.5147840202220000.0000741000
John Gibson (MIN)49271380.9102.4829554012213500000.72025483323
Vitek Vanecek (TOT)133620.9082.5869701303260000.83361139100
Logan Thompson (R) (CBJ)25111220.9063.02144920737780100.8336257410
Braden Holtby (TOT)2691250.9062.73155943717550000.75082610412
Tristan Jarry (WAS)40201820.9062.7324190111011680100.833124010312
Darcy Kuemper (CHI)38231120.9062.41218602889340110.714143614112
Juuse Saros (DAL)3722950.9052.53220522939840010.750243614222
Connor Hellebuyck (EDM)37171910.9042.742171249910340210.917123713421
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)116400.9042.5057502242500110.00001037101
Calvin Petersen (PIT)146610.9032.7481101373830000.0000139100
Marc-Andre Fleury (ANA)42241530.9032.8424540311612000200.61513427411
Mikko Koskinen (TMP)43201840.9032.7725168111611940120.6676427312
Joonas Korpisalo (VAN)39171740.9032.8322922110811100100.57114384213
Aaron Dell ()52110.9032.4926520111130000.5002418000
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)40201820.9022.7423914210911170010.62584011330
Ilya Sorokin (R) (MTL)2212630.9022.99126340636450000.700102129111
Mike Smith (COL)23101300.9023.00138020697040000.0000236110
Martin Jones (NYR)139310.9012.7576321353540000.66731336110
Jack Campbell (TOT)36181430.9002.8921192210210230011.00053415221
Malcolm Subban (OTT)146440.9003.1184900444390010.667181434100
Alexandar Georgiev (EDM)165800.8993.1085120444370000.85771335001
Laurent Brossoit (TOR)135600.8993.2069301373650000.00001226101
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)39181640.8972.8522972310910620200.714143811512
Anton Khudobin (CGY)35191410.8952.972038211019650000.66733416210
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)82230.8953.5244300262480000.70617740101
Pavel Francouz (NYI)72200.8952.8125600121140010.0000416000
Semyon Varlamov (FLO)40122250.8943.3323452313012250000.76913396411
Craig Anderson (WAS)103610.8933.1060000312910010.00001040001
Carey Price (TOT)35171530.8932.82208421989160120.714143513200
Elvis Merzlikins (BUF)33131550.8933.091962001019420100.50063316220
Linus Ullmark (FLO)113510.8923.2156200302790000.0002939000
Antti Raanta (TMP)102500.8913.2943720242210010.0000742000
Thatcher Demko (NJD)176800.8903.1489700474290000.87581535100
Thomas Greiss (CHI)168600.8903.1183021433910010.00001436200
Petr Mrazek (VAN)144810.8903.2575820413720010.00001336120
Jeremy Swayman (R) (DET)103610.8903.3860340343080010.75041030110
Carter Hart (ANA)122510.8893.6956920353140000.0000842101
Jake Allen (TOT)37141740.8883.2921904012010750000.778183614202
Brian Elliott (DAL)145900.8873.0582662423730001.00041436200
James Reimer (TOT)165910.8863.4289600514460100.00001536120
Alex Stalock (PIT)209820.8853.58110520665760000.667121932100
David Rittich (TOT)51300.8833.4026400151280000.6673445000
Chris Driedger (TOT)144710.8783.5873720443610000.00001139110
Charlie Lindgren (NAS)10100.8215.0060005280000.0000110000
Ilya Samsonov (NJD)10100.8003.0359003150000.000010000
Ville Husso (TOR)10100.7277.5148006220000.0000112000