Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Thursday, March 24, 2022 at 15:27
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice Bergeron (NAS)X78475610353605722638611226912.18%23167321.456612521691012193
William Karlsson (NYR)X82425910118220582333149321213.38%18171520.9231518351990002131
Connor McDavid (MTL)X82395998152209321136710924910.63%10170820.834141839173000220
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X82425597432008520737610529111.17%27163319.922141662185011373
Leon Draisaitl (MTL)X82444791221004016134410124312.79%17168620.57941348168000181
Mathew Barzal (CAR)X802960892512053222294691849.86%8168321.036121841169112442
John Tavares (TOT)X8033548726100341802696719012.27%15161220.15681445185000227
Auston Matthews (CGY)X8244408414405421637911324111.61%16169720.70561167189000238
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X813747844520281243108321411.94%1159119.64851341162000238
Nathan MacKinnon (CGY)X82325284310068189379972538.44%11178721.795111659202000347
Mark Scheifele (PHI)X82305282412026174302932369.93%9163219.91617235420500000
Elias Lindholm (PHI)X82315081314080236317962299.78%28176921.5751318481920002232
Brad Marchand (CHI)X763741781642101481292938121512.63%16163221.484594116900000
Bryan Rust (NAS)X8228507841300158122292972169.59%17174821.323811401760119181
Evander Kane (DET)X82364177134602631423478425210.37%26170720.823811401720005101
David Pastrnak (TOT)X8138377536804611833110020811.48%6163220.1484124918900009
Claude Giroux (TMP)X813540754180701353257622210.77%7167820.72491333154000233
Aleksander Barkov (DAL)X7629457420195192122767724510.51%11151219.905813391450005103
Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X7931427326120981212756819311.27%17163720.72381139162000019
Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X76254873198051241313831967.99%26165021.71381147184000124
Victor Hedman (MTL)X821360731520068117124416910.48%135199024.2761218501650001201
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X81363672246401971042306914715.65%18175521.66381127163000035
Vladislav Namestnikov (DET)X783239711280871172676520411.99%20157620.216612341420001113
Connor Brown (NYR)X82304171161005698312562049.62%23153718.7538114416600001
Patrick Kane (FLO)X79264571-18012137267871839.74%9158120.01381129118000372
Roman Josi (TOT)X801358711232012898121378810.74%100181522.68781554175000092
Bo Horvat (TOT)X833238703140881652777115811.55%14164019.75581345186000249
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X8228416910500210992366018411.86%8154718.87291126199000224
Mikko Rantanen (NJD)X67244569220010992285941888.42%1142421.25391226136000115
Jonathan Huberdeau (MIN)X7930386818355851002295617513.10%5174622.10371024164000254
Tomas Hertl (DAL)X822642685140571412297717811.35%18133616.293471610300006
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X79254368114040175266721789.40%12147218.646142036163000016
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X8334336719300154972275615014.98%13161519.46549351650004131
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X82323567234025790327982419.79%17177521.65111122561710005164
Justin Faulk (DET)X82125567-956017615512840839.38%124197324.0671219451700000148
Alex Iafallo (WAS)X82313566-740221272888220410.76%23169020.6131114461750002139
Sean Couturier (TMP)X6928386614220772082657420010.57%24153322.224610371271011194
Dylan Larkin (FLO)X812640660175622002245815411.61%11168320.7871219361701012102
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CAR)X7835306544001921962696417613.01%14138317.74291127139000213
Kyle Connor (TOT)X793431651560491162497714813.65%10166121.02381127160000368
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X83313465-10135692042695817511.52%17156918.913101338153000445
Alex Wennberg (VAN)X82303565020181872967019510.14%18161719.724913421620000103
Zach Hyman (TOR)X6628376510200153982537417311.07%17139921.19381147175101147
Reilly Smith (NYR)X822540651711546115279752058.96%11141517.2638114519600000
Jake Guentzel (DAL)X82303464-1320113642507217812.00%5140017.0789174318000003
Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X82273764142801471982475718610.93%29163119.890339640001146
Phillip Danault (WAS)X82184664-3320194235268761546.72%28172120.9921618361620112183
Alex Killorn (TOR)X82293463-7260931052717419610.70%22151718.4939124019200018
Ryan Ellis (CHI)X8216476315320114116130457112.31%103196723.997613662040002145
Tyson Barrie (OTT)X8211526312206811489396312.36%107201824.616101645175000097
Cale Makar (CGY)X82115263-32405611512537698.80%79203124.766101665200000165
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X70293362-4220581572385919812.18%17134619.2323522130000134
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X82263662306002821332225816711.71%30164720.08167301290006200
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X812438622016043832056018511.71%12160319.7963945169000021
Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X81194362-1320086211238671687.98%27152318.814151934175000163
Mark Giordano (WAS)X67134962120044128100436813.00%102163124.348715461370110161
Roope Hintz (CAR)X7033286120280125872446715913.52%20136619.51571224103000011
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X8228336108070130282802059.93%16155819.00771433160101395
Chandler Stephenson (STL)X822734614180991782337618611.59%16155718.98781534154011069
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X811942611810064193264611877.20%18168020.74291122156000382
Zach Werenski (ANA)X77174461181606778124408313.71%99167821.7951015561470001116
Duncan Keith (SAN)X8212496129220748791346813.19%113189823.145914311810003194
William Nylander (TOT)X842931601120151002316516012.55%8149517.80571230149000021
Anthony Duclair (STL)X82283260040561202757121710.18%15170820.833111439175000145
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X822337601280601592205814010.45%5132916.2147113615100000
Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X7514466022401010776108326212.96%78178023.734812371310001156
J.T. Miller (COL)X80273259-2540223122271701869.96%17165120.63651146185000160
Jack Eichel (TOT)X7022375910141042176249811748.84%8155722.2427926146000049
Brandon Saad (CHI)X82223759190018891846012611.96%7162519.822573018400000
Jakob Silfverberg (LAK)X82194059-22047122233811668.15%29138416.88281034118000383
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X831841597120117166241621667.47%15155718.76491341185000019
Mikhail Sergachev (PHI)X8285159207210171949532628.42%122192123.4331316341780001191
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X8226325876058111261511689.96%12166920.367815361760003242
Alex Tuch (TMP)X82253358-2260171100255631609.80%11152718.6245931152000119
Steven Stamkos (COL)X73233558-1120082143249651709.24%15159221.81491339177000295
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X80104858-138752079010636759.43%108186223.2751015471650001143
Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X82292857840301152255816112.89%14160919.6276133919900005
Mark Stone (COL)X6725325756068123287772168.71%21141021.05336421310005103
Nick Suzuki (MTL)X822532574300871652404114210.42%7147517.993582714100000
Johnny Gaudreau (FLO)X8223345718050138295622037.80%8163619.95281038151101464
Erik Haula (TOT)X812136578280981042085413010.10%8139317.202681247000132
Mattias Ekholm (PHI)X7815425711420108118127318611.81%158176422.629716671950000175
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X8415425719260869399457415.15%101195723.297411511970111164
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X81253156-23401651412416117710.37%12165220.3936930177000163
Travis Konecny (DAL)X8224325616120115912366213010.17%5156919.142121432174000013
Oliver Bjorkstrand (CHI)X80233356810026102233681759.87%9145518.18110112917200006
Dougie Hamilton (SAN)X7410465617351199112243878.20%102160321.6644849136011380
Brent Burns (TMP)X7755156-82957910410132844.95%88190624.75279331460220160
Sebastian Aho (NJD)X682629559120671962466915710.57%12142320.9334726132000270
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X82262955-540432082208015111.82%17167320.40741134173000280
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X81243155-96032123241681709.96%9153618.97381140195000039
Travis Sanheim (FLO)X82163955-3215476696326516.67%126197324.065611421670220160
Jared Spurgeon (DAL)X77649557803211212833984.69%120186424.21178501520110160
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X65262854158035902237319511.66%3125819.351452112200000
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X77252954-6120612052297215710.92%9159720.7454926175000058
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X782331546220107156261791708.81%13155919.992121433163000299
Brett Pesce (NYR)X82945543404011410739698.41%119202524.706713501960002167
Blake Coleman (NYR)X82282553223351931112408316611.67%24140017.07011181016188
Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X8226275361801041292137018912.21%15164220.0225724164000048
Logan Couture (TOT)X722132537160121192248792058.47%24161022.365611341690000107
Paul Byron (OTT)X822132530440165175254771708.27%22153618.73381130126000390
Connor Murphy (PHO)X8212415316715170115107388011.21%105184022.4435844152000113
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X7284553-131406099124451026.45%111179124.8741216601840000159
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X835485385001669812021714.17%75186922.522911601880001128
Kirill Kaprizov (TOT)X82272552640361372207919212.27%5166420.2964102716400003
Ryan Johansen (PHO)X762230527255651611674513013.17%9159821.033471612700000
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X82223052-224094991904515511.58%16140317.1112321890005160
Adam Fox (NJD)X8211415241809411711936759.24%92191823.4021113571650000126
Teuvo Teravainen (NJD)X592625511720171041775412414.69%14123720.9744818118000256
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X8284351179551738810334687.77%122200824.48279361750002187
Samuel Girard (EDM)X8254651-2712029897530436.67%125187922.9126834122000196
Seth Jones (MIN)X8244751042013410210540853.81%125204824.98099421710110124
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X7825255033601211111904815113.16%14154719.831091926144000156
Pavel Zacha (PHO)X78232750224075122242461729.50%16168721.6336923135000025
Taylor Hall (TOT)X69222850014067116229681489.61%8135719.661451916000000
Brayden Point (VAN)X47212950-360391181785112811.80%3106422.6427914920001107
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X84133750-528013485112307511.61%94196023.3471017641930000155
Tom Wilson (CHI)X82242549159210269861966214012.24%8152518.602132818600000
Max Pacioretty (ANA)X782326495220136772195116610.50%8161420.702462214800004
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X82232649-26013781824714912.64%11149518.23661226147000257
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X802227491812067841753911612.57%7158419.81381115132000027
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X78193049-2275141152217711518.76%5135117.3237103717200000
Jack Roslovic (VAN)X76133649-9220124102192661466.77%12163121.4615621154000159
Drew Doughty (TOT)X82103949-2288022212610539739.52%110202024.6441317521731231179
Matt Grzelcyk (DET)X7784149-3220739610326627.77%73170222.105121750157000181
Jaccob Slavin (NJD)X828414910360771098234519.76%115185622.6400020900001116
Noah Hanifin (CAR)X828414920120678211734676.84%79203524.823912651890110139
Miro Heiskanen (LAK)X8264349-16140529512833924.69%80181722.162101255199011070
Alexander Edler (PIT)X645444928410173898021566.25%116144022.5123533102000086
Mitchell Marner (EDM)X69252348-460341742459019910.20%20146821.272810321390004160
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X84242448-114037792316521210.39%13155518.5254938166000024
Brendan Gallagher (MTL)X8219294831200144481514811112.58%7144917.680442116000000
Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X6618304817160761371674111010.78%10114917.412792615400000
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X8218304862023107192531259.38%14121314.791561374011451
Jakub Voracek (NYR)X82163248114058821313710412.21%4143317.4847111620000000
Cody Ceci (TOT)X79153348649515091101245914.85%129167421.19347351130000105
Jakob Chychrun (VAN)X82123648-2640015498152451107.89%100190523.235813621760001131
Shea Theodore (ANA)X821236487140719195305712.63%62162719.8445931129000014
Alec Martinez (TOT)X8293948-20203513012034807.50%138192223.44538631530000170
Ryan Graves (DAL)X68840482248101687310025668.00%97146221.503710371210000105
John Carlson (COL)X7654348-122609412210239674.90%88182524.012810471830000122
Jeff Petry (CHI)X825434822440160839827585.10%77184622.51358491910001124
Cam Atkinson (LAK)X70222547-82610281011886013911.70%11117116.737111839170000017
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X822225471520235871735411712.72%10159019.3927918130000138
Zach Parise (ANA)X82222547220020811565313114.10%11145717.7727914138000230
Ilya Mikheyev (CGY)X81173047-110046126194561728.76%20145517.9705521105101266
Chris Tierney (TOT)X8315324712016208168551288.93%24143317.26134211080005157
Brady Skjei (TOT)X8183947-44751189212437776.45%99181422.4035841150000150
Cam Fowler (STL)X8283947722094659547798.42%100203624.834913351831011128
Phil Kessel (TOT)X7022244680025642005510911.00%4123817.692462713200009
Matt Duchene (LAK)X82202646-3100551261825412910.99%4123915.1173103716900000
Charlie McAvoy (TOT)X79172946-4580157142122358413.93%90190424.109514631560221111
Jack Hughes (R) (ANA)X79153146712049144147369710.20%11121715.411671510900002
Paul Stastny (TOT)X82143246131404193172591248.14%6125215.261781599000122
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X7993746-1080019011311433737.89%117181222.9421517461710001172
John Klingberg (OTT)X8283846-622091959123508.79%101188322.963811361400000129
Ivan Provorov (ANA)X615414617440140898221666.10%100147324.143362680000090
Mats Zuccarello (CAR)X812322454407912035316211.33%7148618.346393116900000
Brandon Sutter (WAS)X82182745-164016133212541578.49%11141517.2627937128000151
T.J. Oshie (PHI)X80172845044015191203541558.37%11137217.153581983000058
Kris Letang (TOT)X8293645-947517110411540987.83%95182822.297916521770000131
Torey Krug (NYI)X69639458220335955134010.91%37125818.2459143014900001
Anders Lee (TOT)X83242044-5260194701934012812.44%10140816.96661227165000222
David Perron (TOT)X80232144-42401071041854814112.43%12149518.6935827175011240
Brock Boeser (TOT)X64212344-30017801975314310.66%10118518.5154930146000232
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X7221234404033931854412711.35%9133618.55371023142000135
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X83182644532108192192731379.38%11143517.2948123514100000
Ondrej Palat (DAL)X822122431754101631021803710611.67%20154918.89000151014178
Pierre-Luc Dubois (PHO)X8218254324401191531675214410.78%13148418.0944820140000257
Damon Severson (NYR)X82142943195751296176314818.42%77168320.53731043207000036
Devon Toews (CHI)X82133043-2280108103112336511.61%82194823.767512461810000153
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X81113243-141271528710193407611.83%118184822.81459381640111149
Timo Meier (TOT)X832022424500182841624411012.35%8137916.6134714113000014
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X77162642-15415152155216641697.41%32140218.21123321220114105
Andrew Copp (DAL)X8216264221360116155167481289.58%20137316.75314201210002184
Craig Smith (OTT)X8216264219180102931423710811.27%8129915.8424619141000118
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X82132942-16602496105298912.38%127188422.975914572170000146
Nate Schmidt (VAN)X7493342160216489185810.11%77145119.614610421410000120
Esa Lindell (NYR)X77834424480211738727489.20%103185024.03459341480001142
Ryan Suter (NAS)X8163642318096819530676.32%113202725.02257371800000154
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X751414220200114756132491.64%93146919.5816723108000074
Nino Niederreiter (PHO)X772120415300154722024913610.40%14161420.962682313100024
Victor Olofsson (TOT)X821922413401385215651298.84%12147217.9515623144101128
Tim Stutzle (R) (PIT)X60162541-12006876182751408.79%8111718.621232311800007
Jonathan Toews (NAS)X63152641022062168184411158.15%22125519.93459261010002132
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X831229410140398412135919.92%3111913.48246883000015
K'Andre Miller (PHI)X72932417320817680335611.25%98138519.234812361610003160
Oskar Sundqvist (WAS)X82202040428092881733210111.56%16144217.59303191120002134
Jason Zucker (TOT)X83202040320073791904416310.53%16142117.122461814100000
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X82192140-101409868191441329.95%5145717.7726825155000148
Adam Henrique (NYR)X821723401880481271705912310.00%10140017.07461022167000241
Nico Hischier (MIN)X82142640-212061185204501526.86%9134816.43011117101496
Neal Pionk (EDM)X7253540-115951977148234710.42%102165723.0215617135000089
John Marino (PHO)X7853540-524060867833716.41%103155819.98189391140113183
Tanner Pearson (PIT)X66201939210085971435011513.99%12112217.002351282000366
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X752019393100441131463811213.70%12109314.5744823135000130
Chris Kreider (NJD)X781821392132020065184431259.78%4143618.4134721136000052
Valeri Nichushkin (VAN)X82182139-132014999210561368.57%19143517.501782916200001
Sean Monahan (TOT)X771722391140118161187471419.09%15139618.1335826151101259
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X80172239-2240181451484010411.49%5144218.03235895000266
Pius Suter (TMP)X82162339-380277816739959.58%8114713.9972928147000154
Shane Pinto (TMP)X8216233952155413189367117.98%1198111.9600001011194
Denis Gurianov (TOT)X84142539-1626014971197541267.11%3145717.3418929158000132
Colton Parayko (VAN)X77132639-31535132113119359210.92%120187624.378513581670001125
Shea Weber (TOT)X83112839-886102157511331759.73%125173620.927815481530110150
Thomas Chabot (MTL)X8293039-13401056881215211.11%60168220.5131445174000034
Christopher Tanev (CAR)X66831391680287678204010.26%82137120.7744822780112106
P.K. Subban (MIN)X7083139676201496479303710.13%88148221.172911371310001110
Jake Gardiner (CBJ)X7723739-2020038747327442.74%96172022.34055371600332179
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X82201838118056811704812011.76%7123215.0245916112101484
Conor Garland (EDM)X75191938-138031611813713910.50%7129317.24641031151000126
Jason Robertson (DAL)X82182038182039661514913111.92%2122914.9916715156000124
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X721523384180103571504412910.00%10122316.9834723113000017
Jamie Benn (NYR)X8215233821631518786163431149.20%8128115.6324627169000038
Josh Bailey (TOT)X811424383401297173461468.09%9125615.510771210100016
Dustin Brown (DET)X82122638-2234014676157451087.64%10140917.183111423163000123
Alex Goligoski (NYR)X8292938232201238879214811.39%104170120.75369361630110132
Zdeno Chara (CAR)X8292938179410253749327509.68%109185222.5802228149000034
Darnell Nurse (MTL)X7143438472101588711237773.57%93142620.08167461380001143
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X83191837186610218871563613712.18%6151118.202468102000163
Dominik Kubalik (ANA)X821720372116011356180501299.44%4142817.413473213800000
Jeff Carter (CAR)X8214233791804848148391049.46%16133116.23325261161012110
Ryan Pulock (CBJ)X64102737-174201148386305711.63%109152723.857512501410000134
Matt Dumba (PHI)X7182937135201557860163513.33%88150721.2201113420000161
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X83181836-6400152561574110711.46%5125615.132681912700000
Brady Tkachuk (PIT)X68171936-266023882203501288.37%6130819.2334725139000023
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X801620368603576167551239.58%8140717.592132014300000
Zach Sanford (WAS)X78142236743510364151491319.27%6131016.8013411103000255
Jordan Greenway (CBJ)X78132336-2128017687176441297.39%26160620.59112161630220111
Sean Walker (TOT)X73729368240794950203214.00%65131618.0226817104000054
Quinn Hughes (MIN)X7963036860106356314010.71%56144718.3113420111000036
Jonas Brodin (DAL)X8263036530059829225546.52%106156619.095611501790001142
Anthony Beauvillier (EDM)X82191635-6160103721554811312.26%8125415.293252182000159
Clayton Keller (VAN)X46171835-11005569146319411.64%2107723.4223518840000113
Vladimir Tarasenko (LAK)X80171835-12435161591684811810.12%4128316.033472415100000
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X82171835112409256229581557.42%14133616.300332998000339
J.T. Compher (TOT)X80152035220039106196631437.65%18135216.90202759000165
Alexander Romanov (R) (MTL)X829263517380916571244012.68%71146617.88369221240004210
Brayden McNabb (TOR)X8292635-392101736873245112.33%90146217.8335829900001101
Rasmus Ristolainen (DAL)X7572835412315256667125519.86%75165822.1143723134000194
Josh Manson (FLO)X8233235-127410235858727563.45%144195523.8421012401590221122
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X7318163411000961083910816.67%5136518.705381912100000
Teddy Blueger (MTL)X711717341210048137101257716.83%1997513.740001140005224
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X71171734121608268126279213.49%8111415.691671310600000
Derek Grant (CHI)X8217173413220721061242410213.71%10112413.71224933000192
Ilya Kovalchuk (CBJ)X58161834-3603566118358513.56%499117.0815622102000267
Ryan Strome (TOT)X68161834-1203689114297914.04%9105215.48044779000138
Mikael Backlund (NYI)X8216183440040157173541039.25%10120514.6900001000031
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X80151934-111203389152451319.87%9120815.102131299000233
Brock Nelson (TOT)X82142034-7603892172501168.14%11112313.7038112811800006
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X82132134-6515176133160451258.13%9137916.8116714124000237
Rasmus Dahlin (MIN)X8210243475151455456184017.86%67158419.3151626115000072
Nick Foligno (TOT)X6682634839512610012231706.56%9105716.011562175000289
Artem Zub (VAN)X8262834-7575200767431678.11%88159819.48369341570000110
Andrej Sekera (NYR)X826273320140296950152512.00%72133116.231013130000136
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X832313312103522375517303.92%91159219.190002210000156
Brian Dumoulin (BUF)X6513233-23300110716221371.61%89136120.94189231050111137
Tyler Bozak (TOR)X76161632-32018158160328810.00%15113214.89224114010110211
Joel Farabee (DAL)X761319325220767214344869.09%6116415.31112116500000
Jordan Staal (CAR)X82122032-340019717514436998.33%25126115.3823512811016171
Carter Verhaeghe (TOT)X68112132-12602992144461197.64%10108115.9017820136000021
Brandon Montour (FLO)X6182432-6395986263293712.70%80130421.381561542011194
Dmitry Orlov (CHI)X767253216420116698322518.43%83148319.51369361470001124
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X8072532-11235798910537766.67%91165220.66347531700112135
Marcus Pettersson (TOT)X835273211300102706624607.58%109169320.39167261600000144
Martin Necas (MIN)X78161531-416093100180431168.89%14133217.0822420146000011
Andre Burakovsky (NJD)X73151631-2201065138337510.87%3102914.10314156400001
Marcus Foligno (NYI)X82151631-232017366124399712.10%19121614.832249771014185
Andrew Mangiapane (CGY)X62141731-4608953128307410.94%7113218.2635821128000012
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X82121931-104801728615862987.59%37127415.5423524123000024
Drake Batherson (NJD)X82112031-328013176161341016.83%5123815.10134976000037
David Krejci (TOT)X831120315802114213528928.15%7101712.26000322000117
Jake McCabe (TOT)X7210213110455825860202616.67%93129217.9501110490000136
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X8092231-831513311776314811.84%117169421.1821322651011142
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X6972431-6260536469134510.14%75134419.4842621128000298
Tyler Myers (BUF)X8272431-9775176759933547.07%103165020.12426411530111118
Philippe Myers (PHO)X8252631-26751725148132910.42%74146117.821013131013182
Nick Leddy (TOT)X6932831-314049686027355.00%51139320.1934733154000089
Josh Anderson (MTL)X641119301248101144911231789.82%681912.80213656000275
Derek Stepan (TOT)X83111930-310038148153431037.19%14118014.22000011000097
Gustav Forsling (EDM)X7692130-960335783416010.84%99151619.95549331510001114
Ben Chiarot (MTL)X8272330269803175960215111.67%122182722.281122200001133
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X776243013620179535892810.34%80142818.5522425930000108
Adam Pelech (NYI)X8232730-18440151979230593.26%135189723.133710421580110199
Jan Rutta (CHI)X8122830152208744338236.06%49124715.4000004000057
Daniel Sprong (PHI)X8216132954016501334310512.03%7100912.300000100006
Noel Acciari (FLO)X77151429-1947597112156501009.62%1892111.97000516000346
Brock McGinn (TOR)X82141529-12409590122318511.48%20127715.572138260004189
Adrian Kempe (EDM)X82111829-2624077173187311225.88%12143017.4404414103000374
Scott Mayfield (TMP)X6792029470201375853123916.98%85143621.4325715760000136
Dylan DeMelo (OTT)X8282129-154401378473233810.96%95145817.782021042000292
Nick Jensen (TOT)X8272229-13360120677821448.97%89166420.29325351390000104
Erik Johnson (TOT)X8372229-16580167848424518.33%122176421.25314351380000162
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X6062329-1618072727524518.00%73130021.66235341190000126
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X7262329-3995230706927438.70%105153621.33336271590110127
Michael Del Zotto (OTT)X7462329-22401395352162911.54%85136518.44134857000088
Ty Smith (CAR)X8242529-1014063594320379.30%44148618.1246102419000004
Adam Larsson (NJD)X82425293635217536218336.45%89166420.290228630001120
Luke Kunin (CBJ)X72151328-14380116103173541248.67%26153221.28347221631126162
Rudolfs Balcers (CBJ)X82111728-15603979139401177.91%13108913.280221066000042
Connor Clifton (TOT)X6172128194001343753153513.21%82115018.8522415660002123
Ian Cole (CAR)X8272128123351357155193712.73%94152218.5613418840221128
Erik Cernak (TOT)X736222866401827251324211.76%90142019.4603310560000107
Mike Matheson (STL)X82424281232078726613546.06%44132416.140111238000046
Jacob Bryson (TOT)X6332528612041514019527.50%71110417.521451298000178
Justin Holl (TOT)X7832528-2266101401065527545.45%91157220.16167181000111150
Warren Foegele (OTT)X82151227-918085821262810611.90%19114113.91156853000071
Philipp Kurashev (R) (BUF)X82151227-17402668157391099.55%5131916.0823515106101277
Jordan Kyrou (CAR)X82141327-500457135419810.37%2102212.460113900001
Joel Armia (TOT)X82141327-2436012460152341119.21%11112813.755491913900000
Brayden Schenn (PHI)X63121527756019791161331027.45%6111817.7524625136000275
Jared McCann (TOT)X83121527-810086109136381088.82%12144317.39134171160001132
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X8181927324601166648163616.67%112157119.40000080001180
Rasmus Andersson (COL)X8242327-1260754632153612.50%58144917.682461181000160
Ethan Bear (PHO)X6632427322037634322186.98%85119118.041126140110162
Trevor Zegras (R) (ANA)X77131326-100176513436729.70%494012.2100011700000
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X80131326-142606974123358810.57%9124415.56426171030005109
Mattias Janmark (CBJ)X59121426-23004164131411209.16%13131522.28347151121014165
Darren Helm (CBJ)X82111526-210025138159491076.92%13100812.29145978000245
Shayne Gostisbehere (WAS)X4691726-16120233971104012.68%3892720.147293088101143
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (TOT)X8252126-400169513942843.60%1299312.111231483000015
Evan Bouchard (FLO)X8032326-1014030464724416.38%75137017.1224619135000089
Tony DeAngelo (EDM)X8232326-219566446319404.76%57139116.970221695000070
Keith Yandle (PHI)X8232326-822055466614344.55%66169220.6336941218000035
Nic Dowd (CHI)X7914112514120776894296914.89%1886310.92000000001146
Radek Faksa (WAS)X82131225-716075124150431338.67%9119414.5612310820002100
Tyler Motte (TOT)X76121325-9420152109162401137.41%23115015.13000260005111
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X81121325-22055987235613.79%27549.310001900001
Kailer Yamamoto (COL)X82121325-15140979714928928.05%18104712.773361849000055
Filip Chytil (CHI)X82121325600659109368911.01%499912.1900013200000
Alex Formenton (R) (PIT)X54111425820255791286812.09%856910.5323594700009
Victor Rask (OTT)X6991625120105089257410.11%679911.5900051800005
Scott Laughton (TOT)X7891625-138017399151441225.96%20111114.2422463100010154
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X6281725-36401694379244510.13%85140422.6421333131000298
Marco Scandella (CAR)X6581725111401074144112518.18%69108716.7210122000187
Luke Schenn (NAS)X777182531755181363362921.21%63114414.8500006000052
Ryan Lindgren (PHO)X8271825-5540163767217699.72%75162419.81437281290001181
Robert Thomas (CAR)X6052025-30055210317834.85%3104317.3802257400000
Anton Stralman (TOT)X8252025233601215536222613.89%70126315.41000115000017
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X8242125-17300985139132110.26%75141517.26011230001150
Lars Eller (NYR)X64131124714033108114238111.40%684813.25000140110110
Tyler Bertuzzi (PIT)X68121224-2605440118337810.17%577611.41000610011024
Matt Nieto (NYR)X8111132411003162119301069.24%108039.9100002000479
Boone Jenner (LAK)X82915242200106122122371017.38%18110813.51000000111168
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X618162484801594557193914.04%56112018.3653826137000062
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X8181624-123401256164213612.50%98149118.4012314750001174
Adam Lowry (CAR)X8281624716087828415659.52%156477.89000021125123
Carl Hagelin (MIN)X7871724-61003595144311104.86%11103313.25101959101199
Nicolas Hague (LAK)X8061824-10600161526521259.23%107157219.64336251480000108
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X8451924-3840230545315399.43%96142917.010336550000121
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (VAN)X8242024-912030564214399.52%58110313.45011412000148
Alexandre Texier (COL)X81121123-860375488216913.64%46718.2910124000010
Sean Kuraly (DET)X82121123-2130011811913828768.70%13111813.640002120003141
Pierre Engvall (LAK)X82121123-61404252110196010.91%8101012.3201106000137
Ryan Hartman (NYR)X821112234235435413129838.40%1495311.620000000000
Ondrej Kase (DET)X73101323-82045997287710.31%377510.620113700002
Josh Morrissey (DAL)X826172318280646360182810.00%73161819.730001054000180
Carson Soucy (TMP)X7232023-155010139526419544.69%71149720.7923528142000052
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X8013922330017254100328513.00%2118514.81022671000014
Jake DeBrusk (DAL)X8213922300173678256016.67%57679.350000000000
Andreas Athanasiou (VAN)X6891322-129522100107331068.41%586012.64000113000022
Derek Forbort (WAS)X7591322-74351544158112815.52%84147919.7323516980000152
Patrik Laine (TOT)X7061622-4301015756139601234.32%4139219.8900012117000366
Marc Staal (WAS)X76418221838098635216497.69%94155720.49224201100001159
Mario Ferraro (TOT)X562202272206934329176.25%4792916.58022548000087
Jason Demers (NYR)X75220221844015045255188.00%50107914.380000200000
Andy Greene (TOT)X6512122-64020493612272.78%8199015.24011113000290
Jack Johnson (TOT)X74121225520159556421521.56%104166122.45044201330000164
Brett Connolly (TOT)X65101121-4100413593226910.75%280412.3701134000001
Nick Cousins (BUF)X82101121-71601018310132729.90%2113813.88011369000124
Kyle Turris (DET)X8191221-620610811732867.69%7108513.402131811600006
Nick Bonino (TOT)X64813212195127012033726.67%196209.6800001000232
Eric Staal (NAS)X688132138011839918738.08%875511.110110500002
Trevor van Riemsdyk (PIT)X8251621-416032526921407.25%102151618.49112281200001101
Jon Merrill (TOT)X8341721-3220102584715318.51%84151918.30123946000298
Justin Braun (TMP)X6021921-53756235387265.26%47104117.352571691000037
Kris Russell (CGY)X8221921-28300102656427593.13%93148318.08055331720000150
Brad Richardson (CHI)X8211920680384381206313.58%127679.35000070001142
Frank Vatrano (PHO)X82101020-9180618613939967.19%1694711.55000110000134
Derek Ryan (CHI)X8291120-12018390315310.00%128159.93000000004131
Vinnie Hinostroza (TOT)X8281220-2280399910524577.62%1193211.37011012000244
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X6871320-6315987013336995.26%1095914.1013411600001115
Michael Bunting (TOR)X8271320-84151103011038846.36%597911.9412321114000026
Michael Stone (ANA)X7961420-13001124651162311.76%70119215.09000140000133
TJ Brodie (STL)X6151520-136045597121347.04%66122120.0242629103101170
Ben Hutton (TOT)X5741620-58050404715338.51%38102217.9224622109000169
Jeremy Lauzon (CGY)X8231720-9780178584513366.67%90146017.800115390001158
Nick Holden (MIN)X8231720-3200112504218357.14%90129715.82000170001118
Viktor Arvidsson (COL)X8210919-920124110727679.35%682810.10000317000030
John Moore (TOT)X4871219918056383892618.42%4184817.662351182000037
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X78712197402489527787.37%37129.1201103000235
Justin Schultz (COL)X8201919-23001144278160.00%58120614.71011418000038
Mason Appleton (TOT)X8011718540126070215315.71%26628.2701107000123
Oskar Lindblom (DAL)X63108181780385899297610.10%580412.76000938011029
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X7710818-1540255010926679.17%1092211.97011212000140
Bobby Ryan (STL)X729918640511245183620.00%45707.910000300000
Henri Jokiharju (LAK)X3671118-3160322427101925.93%3168218.962351174000015
Kevin Labanc (EDM)X8271118-14140654311428646.14%889110.8711242500005
Erik Gudbranson (TMP)X7261218145951903429143020.69%76129918.040112300000129
Korbinian Holzer (DET)X7861218-55351616040204015.00%80137617.65101730000097
Nicolas Roy (VAN)X8161218-64053539632656.25%584610.4410141600000
Josh Archibald (STL)X8261218630099539628876.25%1783910.23000000000107
Vince Dunn (NJD)X7021618-92005137347295.88%45106415.201451193000036
Kevin Rooney (BUF)X7510717-93201065882226612.20%1281710.89011020002115
Ivan Barbashev (PHO)X668917-416065599631708.33%1792514.01000010004199
Ryan Dzingel (NYR)X718917680613160225113.33%76248.800000000004
Rasmus Asplund (NYR)X788917-3100247471204811.27%97289.3300002000018
Artturi Lehkonen (MTL)X818917-523571709422758.51%1985610.57000070007244
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X818917-8120491049023528.89%2188810.96000000004242
Joakim Nordstrom (ANA)X6571017260264752133213.46%115939.13000000002173
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X8361117-714049458627756.98%487410.53000519000264
Robert Hagg (FLO)X7751217-55551945037121413.51%68119315.4901119000055
Radko Gudas (FLO)X6121517-76010145263311316.06%67100616.49134752000161
Filip Hronek (EDM)X8221517-12480178748321482.41%81169920.71066361710002130
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X8110616-740705776195113.16%1688010.8700027000043
Jesper Bratt (EDM)X8210616-900176064204615.63%57338.9402202100008
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X839716-1215979675133412.00%128049.69101370006179
Johan Larsson (TOT)X688816180426462254312.90%46789.97000000003147
Blake Comeau (ANA)X828816-2180663555214414.55%66758.2300007101258
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X637916-78060958921557.87%677012.22000011000281
Riley Nash (FLO)X767916-268032529916787.07%383911.05000321000019
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (COL)X826101602021907118608.45%147098.651125420000133
Ross Colton (ANA)X56961513280872955213816.36%462511.170000700000
Riley Sheahan (MIN)X829615-380557961153814.75%158029.7800000011192
Gabriel Vilardi (PIT)X55781552067069223310.14%55399.8010133200001
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X607815-44071519730647.22%1281013.5000000000296
Nikita Gusev (TOT)X837815-8603575161421124.35%7110713.331011710000003
Jason Spezza (CAR)X825101552011445154311.11%35376.550001200003
Martin Marincin (CBJ)X7041115-13655176345013338.00%70135019.2801110850000117
Mike Reilly (VAN)X8231215-93801176428121810.71%26101312.36202514000017
Anthony Bitetto (MTL)X48114155335753313287.69%3768314.2200013000043
Mark Jankowski (TMP)X718614320126350153916.00%106108.60000011014114
James Neal (TOT)X808614-28140683976234910.53%7117814.733251012300007
Luke Glendening (TOT)X818614-940561448730629.20%1591911.35000000007217
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (TOT)X407714120115550113014.00%442810.7100007000455
Brian Boyle (TOT)X817714-1915586758127808.64%886010.6200001000030
Lawson Crouse (PHO)X827714-2240762658164812.07%76417.82000010112130
Garnet Hathaway (TOT)X736814047587278319437.23%75918.1000003000050
Robby Fabbri (EDM)X766814-108076616927608.70%36969.1620262400004
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X6341014-106035448325454.82%1581012.850555280002107
Derick Brassard (TOT)X8241014-7200628011036903.64%392211.2500063900000
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X63212141044099453712245.41%69120719.15000429000193
Brad Hunt (FLO)X6911314-14401731284133.57%4384112.19156878000099
Miles Wood (VAN)X758513-18100935111334647.08%187911.7300000000117
Nils Hoglander (R) (TOT)X437613800183766164310.61%348411.2501113400001
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X717613-1100244554135512.96%46258.8002204200005
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (MTL)X606713220263755235010.91%160110.0200001000055
Colton Sissons (TOT)X786713-8120689010116715.94%1480810.37000000002153
Austin Watson (CHI)X826713020074286717498.96%15877.1500013000264
Janne Kuokkanen (TMP)X4858130006336414517.81%253611.160000400002
Tobias Rieder (FLO)X645813-210017547825766.41%65889.20011411000114
Jesper Fast (TOT)X825813-480318611434794.39%13104712.76000040004176
Matt Benning (ANA)X481121322375502810111210.00%3654911.4400006000026
Vladislav Gavrikov (EDM)X6711213-3340103543016293.33%76101515.1500000000054
Zach Aston-Reese (PHO)X497512-18030373773518.92%74449.05000010101264
Alexander Kerfoot (MIN)X717512-118060878829607.95%792613.04011211000063
Joey Anderson (CBJ)X817512-212093870215010.00%55697.030000100006
Jay Beagle (TOT)X496612-5220457957133410.53%854011.0300000000292
Ryan Carpenter (WAS)X516612310033366221549.68%34478.760000200001
Kirby Dach (R) (PHI)X616612-30012999119696.59%483013.6100002101139
Drake Caggiula (BUF)X756612-618075586218519.68%47249.66000722000290
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X816612-424095598621426.98%189311.0300033100001
Devin Shore (TOT)X53571224039236127358.20%35149.7000042700004
Max Domi (TOT)X645712-48031547217506.94%25618.77000010000119
Brett Howden (SAN)X825712-40029556323487.94%126588.03000011014134
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X2939125205151341223.08%2244515.36000110000047
Jonas Siegenthaler (PHO)X262101251602625183911.11%3544517.1210111011167
Zach Bogosian (CAR)X352101212405816106320.00%3547613.6100000000054
Dante Fabbro (TOT)X512101242203927308176.67%4577015.090221142000026
Victor Mete (DAL)X5521012151203137231168.70%3782414.99011413000025
Jani Hakanpaa (PHI)X7721012-4580152334313244.65%52110614.3600002000135
Ryan Murray (TOT)X5011112-6100203418795.56%4169313.8600021600003
Maxime Lajoie (TOT)X5611112-10401333194155.26%5285915.34000113101129
Adam Gaudette (FLO)X806511-1420165550144012.00%45266.580000100001
Colin Blackwell (TOT)X475611-112039326618607.58%957412.2100001000254
Sammy Blais (CBJ)X745611-25200101336528427.69%577910.5300022000032
Roman Polak (TOT)X584711183601043337112610.81%54100517.330001200001127
Matt Roy (TOT)X563811-1414066302261813.64%6092716.55112540000049
Richard Panik (OTT)X763811-1310030286116344.92%46148.0800000000014
Nick Paul (VAN)X823811-2118089708025553.75%86628.070110800003
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X2329115802520145714.29%2037316.22000211000030
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X432911422056261761111.76%2965615.2600004000053
Ryan Donato (TOT)X562911-96029304812384.17%54958.840000500008
Radim Simek (LAK)X5911011-32005428184105.56%4186214.6200006000187
Niko Mikkola (WAS)X5701111-42209833288290.00%3488615.54000145000016
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X736410-8002646918528.70%775810.380000000004
Nick Bjugstad (TMP)X775510024064295815438.62%26428.340000200008
Cody Glass (VAN)X815510-11409419017675.56%57649.430002800000
Valtteri Filppula (VAN)X824610-4203446419396.25%45396.570000000000
Jacob MacDonald (NYI)X293710101001817133623.08%3047316.3110113000038
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X643710-4207597316424.11%55959.3000000000282
Carter Rowney (DAL)X823710-216098586620434.55%96527.96000040002121
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X342810-125567162711147.41%5053115.6101101000066
Emil Bemstrom (FLO)X742810-176015264414284.55%44866.570000200007
David Savard (TOT)X371910-21605437156256.67%3567518.24011013011066
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X70639-136054376216369.68%95487.8310125000264
Mathieu Joseph (PHO)X72639-1018042357813477.69%485711.9100000101186
Cody Eakin (MTL)X52549-220124340112412.50%23576.8700002000113
Joe Thornton (PHI)X6754934015422973317.24%24466.650000100003
Leo Komarov (ANA)X6345941403750559427.27%115959.4500017000293
Dylan Strome (DAL)X77459-2408386612466.06%25877.620000100001
Arttu Ruotsalainen (TOT)X82459-520055438525614.71%686210.510000500009
Jacob de la Rose (WAS)X4336938031423510308.57%13578.310000000003
Alexandre Carrier (CBJ)X40189-222409828349262.94%3683120.770001478000068
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X265381007293372115.15%229611.4010113000016
Kaapo Kakko (R) (MIN)X63538-144013185311429.43%24907.770000000008
Taylor Raddysh (VAN)X82538-164056383242015.63%25426.61213652000122
Blake Lizotte (CGY)X76448-4404655414417.41%45597.360000000000
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X82448-1314027506217506.45%65917.20000000002124
Lucas Wallmark (TOT)X23268-500920288217.14%42279.880000100001
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X820881005373111230.00%23874.720000000001
Alex Galchenyuk (CAR)X46617-220142730102520.00%03216.9700000000024
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X80437-12220146525812436.90%97569.4500000011164
Mark Pysyk (TOT)XX403474405162742011.11%32466.1410152500000
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X443474403419438326.98%44099.30000512000115
Corey Perry (FLO)X71347-1320074234214417.14%75718.04000110000111
Michael McLeod (PHI)X77347313542364211327.14%125457.07000120001117
Dominik Kahun (NJD)X82347-13002397216674.17%27038.580000500006
Josh Norris (NJD)X28257-86026434412354.55%833912.1100000000113
Jarred Tinordi ()X31257-33008618132915.38%2851116.4800006000028
Sami Niku (CBJ)X42257-1714047191781711.76%4972917.36101347000066
Philip Tomasino (R) (VAN)X59257-132037253311336.06%35088.61011752000017
Zach Whitecloud (TOT)X47077-11004222156150.00%3764713.7600000000025
Adam Erne (TOT)X66077-530047223210280.00%34797.2601111000001
Mikhail Grigorenko (NJD)X53516-5003133642413.89%33216.060000100000
Sam Bennett (TOT)X58426-222209530466238.70%465811.3500008011123
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X64426-73210354437142410.81%74887.6300000000023
Max Comtois (PHI)X82426-1315824134132211.76%35376.550000000000
Travis Dermott (TOT)X45336310035182951810.34%3470415.65101741000044
Brendan Lemieux (CBJ)X47336-113010491220121615.00%33878.2400001400000
Evan Rodrigues (TOR)X70336-152012275414325.56%65097.270000000002
Conor Sheary (MIN)X71336-24016143511338.57%34856.8300000000025
Mark Friedman (TMP)X1624664023681725.00%1424115.070000400006
Brady Keeper (R) (PIT)X18156-1602972314.29%1330016.6900004000012
Michael Raffl (TOT)X21156-540138297163.45%322710.820000200001
Jake Evans (MTL)X49156-88023323921242.56%83467.0600000000151
Danny DeKeyser (VAN)X82156-10203531285153.57%445396.5700001000014
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X7641534016233381712.12%34926.4800002000024
Filip Zadina (LAK)X27325-8002112242913.64%02689.920000900000
Mason Marchment (TOT)X49325-513546372272113.64%23056.2200009000016
Tage Thompson (BUF)X55325-13001682881410.71%43887.050000800001
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X57325-118041283910257.69%34077.1300000000110
Colin White (EDM)X362356952511244198.33%22326.450000000003
Kristian Vesalainen (CBJ)X62235-15007266114323.28%35468.8000011000017
Trent Frederic (CBJ)X75235-8404836253198.00%23124.160000400000
Mikhail Maltsev (BUF)X82235-102013244112304.88%34996.0800001200000
Tucker Poolman (STL)X1614534031990711.11%722714.160000000008
Conor Timmins (TOT)X1814542061112858.33%1031417.46000623000024
Sam Gagner (TOT)X28145-400013126168.33%12127.5901141600002
Michael Rasmussen (NJD)X50145-81554113288163.57%23176.340000000000
William Borgen (R) (CBJ)X57145-2148014323187165.56%5493516.40000423000076
Erik Brannstrom (TOT)X11055840273120.00%817916.2800011700003
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X1905501003412286160.00%01819.530000100000
Slater Koekkoek (DAL)X27055618059127640.00%2241815.4901113000013
David Kampf (TOR)X82404-184023805618477.14%106788.27000010003133
Tyler Johnson (DET)X15314-102015132572412.00%023715.8011261800000
Nico Sturm (ANA)X2931432011332061615.00%52839.7700000000019
Tyson Jost (PHO)X11224-4206191881911.11%215414.030111900000
Morgan Geekie (NYR)X32134240929196255.26%13069.550000100000
Alec Regula (R) (VAN)X45134-24010352720.00%92465.460000000001
Nate Thompson (TOR)X54134-1514037223213403.13%84468.2700008000148
Jake Bean (TMP)X16044320758320.00%727217.0200028000018
Trevor Lewis (COL)X32044-1008131610130.00%61925.9900001000012
Juuso Riikola (TOT)X64044-11202572120.00%81612.510110300002
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X4730312753310911033.33%02615.550000300003
Troy Terry (WAS)X13213-1000622969.09%115311.7700032100000
Michael Grabner (TOT)X20213-400113194910.53%31648.1800000000121
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (TOT)X49213-5602128268317.69%23356.83000216000010
Gerald Mayhew (OTT)X11123-2003611569.09%2968.740000000000
Oliver Wahlstrom (EDM)X17123-1208551320.00%11166.800000000000
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X22123-4100201373614.29%1222110.060001700005
Wade Allison (R) (NJD)X2412300012672914.29%11606.680000000000
Will Butcher (TOT)X261232406913367.69%1142516.33000237000021
Jacob Larsson (TMP)X5033000144110.00%17314.700000000000
Josh Brook (PIT)X6033340911000.00%68113.530000200005
Alexander Volkov (R) (TOT)X15033200919287120.00%025917.24000022000011
Dylan Coghlan (STL)X250338602147550.00%1836914.760000800009
Brett Ritchie ()X14202-3120315142714.29%114910.650000500000
Zack Kassian (NYI)X20202-512029882625.00%01527.620000200000
Jan Jenik (R) (PHI)X372023001681725.00%21684.550000000001
Anthony Angello ()X151121609512388.33%01429.500000000000
Egor Sokolov (STL)X18112-3205416396.25%01297.190000000000
Brett Murray (R) (TOT)X20112-1002332333.33%0351.731011100000
Josh Brown (BUF)X26112416021793511.11%1126410.160000000004
Matt Boldy (R) (DAL)X37112-920911254254.00%23018.140000100000
Chris Wagner (ANA)X45112-912044282313124.35%23347.4300003000044
Jansen Harkins (CBJ)X62112-80018255134.00%21812.920000000000
Christian Fischer (VAN)X82112-140227151166.67%02112.5700004000026
Nolan Patrick (VAN)X82112-62019594711.11%03033.70000015000017
Casey Mittelstadt (TMP)X8022-200335260.00%1415.160000000000
Kevin Shattenkirk (CHI)X11022-4009105120.00%411310.280001800000
Brett Kulak (SAN)X17022100254100.00%1024214.240000100006
Juuso Valimaki (R) (MIN)X18022-920596160.00%1527015.0200001000014
Oskar Steen (TOT)X19022-1401737120.00%0904.730000000000
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X23022-600117150110.00%01154.990000000001
Kiefer Sherwood (CGY)X24022-417514292100.00%11365.680110100000
Jordie Benn (TOT)X27022-146027179470.00%1740314.9100015000024
Klim Kostin (CBJ)X40022-120362270.00%11253.110110900000
Ryan Poehling (VAN)X81022-8602419175160.00%02543.14011327000014
Nathan Gerbe ()X910100012121550.00%0525.790000000000
Aleksi Saarela (TOT)X91012000630133.33%0404.470000400005
Ben Harpur ()X11101-416031540225.00%1621519.5200002000015
Melker Karlsson ()X14101-8001714287.14%31269.0100000000013
Ryan Lomberg (PHI)X1710112010211059.09%2724.250000000000
Noah Gregor (BUF)X251012406554120.00%11064.230000000005
Nathan Bastian (SAN)X30101-212027612398.33%21394.620000000000
Mathieu Perreault (MTL)X36101-320141011299.09%12216.140000000004
Phillip Di Giuseppe (COL)X391014206141225.00%0481.230000000000
Ryan Reaves (OTT)X39101-2155322183135.56%12265.800000000014
William Carrier (TOT)X49101120124101410.00%01252.550000100001
Adam Brooks (CBJ)X50101-2002371214.29%01382.760000100000
Cam Dineen (R) (DET)X1011200101000.00%01616.230000000000
Ilya Lyubushkin (SAN)X3011100202110.00%14214.150000000000
Kevin Stenlund (DAL)X3011100110010.00%0103.220000000000
Eric Robinson (CHI)X5011100101100.00%0112.170000000000
Alex Chiasson (ANA)X5011400303130.00%0397.710000000000
Alex Newhook (R) (MIN)X7011200163230.00%1355.000000000002
Angus Crookshank (R) (TOT)X7011-220020040.00%0527.490000000000
Noah Dobson (CAR)X7011100710000.00%1426.050000000001
Frederic Allard (FLO)X8011-200331020.00%3789.720000000001
Jakub Zboril (TOT)X90112401623140.00%812613.970000000008
Brogan Rafferty (TOT)X11011-220100000.00%1504.520000200004
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (NYR)X12011140764130.00%719516.2600011400006
Markus Nutivaara ()X15011-9201189590.00%725517.0300072900004
Milan Lucic (CAR)X150113401122030.00%0986.570000800000
Alex Biega (TOT)X18011-710029148160.00%2226214.5700000000018
Jordan Gross (CBJ)X19011-5604145180.00%1932917.290110500009
Lassi Thomson (COL)X20011400100000.00%2572.830000000000
Gustav Lindstrom (NJD)X24011-2401635320.00%82249.340000100009
Morgan Barron (BUF)X24011-102016127330.00%01225.080002700000
Karson Kuhlman (TOT)X29011000113000.00%1150.510000000002
Troy Stecher (NAS)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joshua Ho-Sang (DET)X1000000000000.00%11615.600000300000
Peter Cehlarik (STL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael McCarron (PIT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Danton Heinen (PHO)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
A.J. Greer (NAS)X1000200001000.00%076.770000000000
Matthew Highmore (R) (STL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cal Foote (R) (PHO)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Justin Dowling (TOR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dylan Cozens (R) (MIN)X1000000000000.00%033.320000000000
Riley Barber (DAL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cooper Marody (R) (VAN)X1000000000000.00%010.520000000001
Andrew Peeke (PHO)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jonny Brodzinski (TOR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Garrett Pilon (BUF)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mitchell Stephens (R) (TMP)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack Badini (R) (NJD)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob Moverare (R) (TOR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joel L'Esperance (R) (STL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Logan Stanley (DET)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jake Walman (TOR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matthew Phillips (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kyle Olson (R) (DET)X1000000010000.00%11010.500000000000
Jack Studnicka (DET)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt Martin (DET)X1000-100200000.00%01010.170000000000
Otto Leskinen (PIT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (PHO)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nikita Nesterov (R) ()X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Reid Boucher (STL)X1000100300020.00%02020.470000000000
Tim Gettinger (R) (DET)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler Angle (WAS)X1000100000000.00%077.130000000000
Alex Turcotte (R) (PHI)X2000000000000.00%020.870000000001
Denis Malgin ()X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cole Caufield (MTL)X2000000000000.00%000.090000000000
Dominic Toninato (PHI)X2000-140112000.00%0115.730000000000
Dominik Simon (DAL)X2000000000000.00%010.430000000000
Daniel Carr ()X2000000001000.00%041.870000000000
Michael Dal Colle (CGY)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brendan Guhle (OTT)X2000000000000.00%000.140000000000
Dillon Dube (LAK)X2000-200301020.00%02512.540000100000
Jordan Oesterle (OTT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chase Priskie (R) (DET)X2000000000000.00%1147.230000000001
Kale Clague (TMP)X2000200010000.00%13316.680000000002
Julien Gauthier (PHI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lane Pederson (DAL)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Justin Richards (OTT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Pat Maroon ()X2000-200103010.00%0115.500000000000
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt Puempel (DAL)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (PHI)X2000000000000.00%021.100000000000
Olli Maatta (PHI)X2000-100011000.00%0126.130000000000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R) (NAS)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anton Karlsson (CGY)X3000000000000.00%031.120000000003
Bowen Byram (R) (MTL)X3000-100401000.00%2165.200000100000
Dean Kukan (NYI)X3000000000000.00%000.140000000000
Paul Cotter (R) (CGY)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andreas Johnsson (TMP)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dennis Gilbert (TOT)X3000000610000.00%1144.560000000000
Madison Bowey (OTT)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin Czarnik (TOR)X3000-100000030.00%0124.110000000000
Emil Djuse (CGY)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mason Shaw (TMP)X3000-120001000.00%0237.680000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (ANA)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (OTT)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Steven Kampfer ()X3000000040010.00%54514.920000000001
Mikey Anderson (CHI)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Wyatt Kalynuk (ANA)X3000-140410110.00%34414.680000000000
Chad Ruhwedel (ANA)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alexander Barabanov (CHI)X4000-500060040.00%05914.800000000000
Erik Gustafsson (NAS)X4000000210020.00%14912.240000200001
Michal Kempny (CHI)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sonny Milano (TOT)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Christian Wolanin ()X4000020222000.00%34411.070000200001
Anton Blidh (NAS)X4000000120010.00%0143.390000000000
Trevor Moore (CHI)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Morgan Frost (TMP)X4000-100011020.00%071.730000000000
Ryan McLeod (TOT)X4000000011110.00%0174.230000100000
Ville Heinola (R) (EDM)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Frolik ()X4000000021100.00%0245.930000000000
Danny O'Regan (TMP)X5000000211000.00%1132.580000000000
Bryce Kindopp (R) (ANA)X5000100000110.00%1163.230000000000
Sebastien Aho (TOT)X5000000000000.00%010.160000100000
Kyle Capobianco (BUF)X5000000000000.00%020.350000200000
Ian Mitchell (R) (BUF)X5000-300012020.00%0203.910001100000
David Gustafsson (R) (BUF)X5000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Colin Miller (NYI)X5000-100400000.00%2173.460000100004
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (CAR)X7000000000000.00%020.260000000002
Anders Bjork (TOT)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lias Andersson (EDM)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Isac Lundestrom (LAK)X7000100034440.00%17110.170000000000
Liam Foudy (R) (CAR)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Scott Harrington (DAL)X7000-2201023340.00%313719.55000114000011
Parker Kelly (R) (NYI)X7000-220313210.00%0324.520000100000
Ty Dellandrea (R) (CAR)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Graeme Clarke (R) (FLO)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob Middleton (CGY)X8000-320802000.00%2718.840000000000
Eetu Tuulola (NJD)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (FLO)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chase Pearson (VAN)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Travis Boyd (TOT)X9000000000000.00%010.080000000001
Glenn Gawdin (NJD)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack Rathbone (NJD)X10000000000000.00%020.230000100000
Jake Christiansen (R) (NJD)X10000000000000.00%1191.900000000000
Zack MacEwen (NJD)X10000000000000.00%010.110000100000
Tyler Benson (NJD)X10000-200030000.00%0222.210000000000
Victor Soderstrom (R) (EDM)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Connor Mackey (R) (TOT)X11000-320801200.00%3625.630000000000
Brayden Burke (BUF)X11000000000000.00%070.590000000007
Eetu Luostarinen (PHI)X11000-200261120.00%1524.690000000000
Caleb Jones (TOR)X12000140734420.00%718515.3900042100001
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) ()X12000-81201531000.00%1316613.840000200008
Josh Mahura (BUF)X14000-100232120.00%1402.840000000003
Logan O'Connor (ANA)X15000-220865360.00%01077.100000000000
Adam Boqvist (EDM)X17000000000000.00%050.300000200001
Austin Wagner (EDM)X17000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Radim Zohorna (EDM)X17000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zac Rinaldo (FLO)X17000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dominik Bokk (R) (CBJ)X20000000010000.00%1180.8900001000014
Owen Tippett (MIN)X21000020166145100.00%01768.400000000000
Adam Beckman (MIN)X26000000430210.00%0772.9800000000013
Kevin Bahl (R) (VAN)X26000340430100.00%1933.560000000001
Riley Stillman (R) (COL)X26000-220531000.00%10793.040000000008
Juho Lammikko (FLO)X27000000000010.00%070.250000000006
Dylan Gambrell (FLO)X29000000000000.00%020.070000000000
Zach Senyshyn (R) (VAN)X34000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Raphael Lavoie (R) (COL)X38000000000000.00%010.040000000001
Nicholas Merkley (FLO)X41000000000000.00%010.010000000000
Max Jones (COL)X41000000510040.00%0481.180000000005
Fabian Zetterlund (COL)X42000300222000.00%0380.920000000002
Connor Bunnaman (TOT)X45000-340410220.00%1300.670000100005

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice Bergeron (NAS)X10456.41%235400121.23250000011988
William Karlsson (NYR)X12351.69%227500011.18110000120873
Connor McDavid (MTL)X8149.20%219500011.153800000221238
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X8151.28%219600001.194700011008126
Leon Draisaitl (MTL)X9353.68%81600001.08160005500654
Mathew Barzal (CAR)X4548.40%219400001.06450000450754
John Tavares (TOT)X7251.58%214600001.08470000140574
Auston Matthews (CGY)X10351.87%219600000.992500038001036
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X4537.27%11000021.06370000180576
Nathan MacKinnon (CGY)X6251.67%20900000.94150000011954
Mark Scheifele (PHI)X6351.23%207700001.00270000052463
Elias Lindholm (PHI)X5353.34%239200000.92270002200552
Brad Marchand (CHI)X4446.09%12800010.961401100201074
Bryan Rust (NAS)X6242.45%13900000.891700000201863
Evander Kane (DET)X3342.94%17000000.901900001201157
David Pastrnak (TOT)X5537.58%14900010.92360000160387
Claude Giroux (TMP)X6259.62%41600010.89020000000655
Aleksander Barkov (DAL)X8156.52%189300200.98160010000463
Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X7344.76%10500110.89050001400482
Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X8156.60%206700000.88030000210675
Victor Hedman (MTL)X100.00%000000.73000001700345
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X7335.59%11800020.82380000022894
Vladislav Namestnikov (DET)X6239.62%15900010.90160001100654
Connor Brown (NYR)X8338.68%10600000.92000000051362
Patrick Kane (FLO)X1334.75%14100100.90030000033275
Roman Josi (TOT)X400.00%000000.78000000044450
Bo Horvat (TOT)X5253.41%203900010.85120000510444
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X3336.97%11900000.89250000044683
Mikko Rantanen (NJD)X5240.16%12200010.97240000031527
Jonathan Huberdeau (MIN)X6344.72%19900000.781100010031543
Tomas Hertl (DAL)X1054.78%149700201.02190000120672
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X5047.39%186100000.92120000052416
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X7155.41%31400010.832500000611012
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X3343.09%48500110.75080000011836
Justin Faulk (DET)X210.00%000000.68000000130192
Alex Iafallo (WAS)X6144.37%14200000.78150000011354
Sean Couturier (TMP)X5056.12%207600010.86120000011574
Dylan Larkin (FLO)X3252.38%220700010.78020010000521
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CAR)X5455.21%167000000.94130001200695
Kyle Connor (TOT)X7232.62%28200110.78280000044953
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X5253.74%183300000.83110100021444
Alex Wennberg (VAN)X8150.13%194300010.80150001100741
Zach Hyman (TOR)X2244.55%11000010.930300021000376
Reilly Smith (NYR)X4134.31%10200000.920300100102514
Jake Guentzel (DAL)X6441.12%10700000.91290000430714
Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X4250.47%192600000.78120000042922
Phillip Danault (WAS)X2152.31%227500100.74140000021554
Alex Killorn (TOR)X4243.93%23900010.83020001300614
Ryan Ellis (CHI)X110.00%000000.640000000174523
Tyson Barrie (OTT)X210.00%000000.62010000170343
Cale Makar (CGY)X320.00%000000.62000000051164
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X3151.50%170500000.92160001100335
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X3239.35%15500100.750000000651233
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X3041.09%12900000.77130001400154
Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X2148.74%190800010.81350000580242
Mark Giordano (WAS)X300.00%000000.76000000320133
Roope Hintz (CAR)X9240.00%12000010.89140003300741
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X4150.89%95100100.78030000011632
Chandler Stephenson (STL)X6151.68%163500000.78030000033713
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X4053.36%196200000.733100000170233
Zach Werenski (ANA)X110.00%000000.730000000142343
Duncan Keith (SAN)X110.00%000100.64000000054026
William Nylander (TOT)X5543.31%28400000.80250001100341
Anthony Duclair (STL)X4140.71%14000000.70040001100173
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X2351.69%165400000.90260000032347
Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X530.00%000000.67001100130281
J.T. Miller (COL)X3246.68%63200000.71250000011756
Jack Eichel (TOT)X4351.83%196400000.76291011200443
Brandon Saad (CHI)X6142.74%11700000.73000000011263
Jakob Silfverberg (LAK)X3145.45%11000000.85250000022331
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X3352.02%126100000.76260000021452
Mikhail Sergachev (PHI)X000.00%000000.610020000121053
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X8035.97%13900000.69120000250227
Alex Tuch (TMP)X4244.74%11400000.76000001100354
Steven Stamkos (COL)X4053.16%134500000.73140000210443
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X220.00%000000.62000101100253
Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X4241.18%13600000.71110000022226
Mark Stone (COL)X4039.17%12000110.81050000170740
Nick Suzuki (MTL)X3149.34%121800000.77160001100214
Johnny Gaudreau (FLO)X1239.79%19100010.70280000033224
Erik Haula (TOT)X3044.44%11700000.82000001100345
Mattias Ekholm (PHI)X310.00%000000.650000000222343
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X100.00%000010.58000000410221
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X3147.91%115000000.68240000088544
Travis Konecny (DAL)X7042.65%13600000.71360002300525
Oliver Bjorkstrand (CHI)X4142.74%12400010.77120000031222
Dougie Hamilton (SAN)X110.00%000000.700010000113125
Brent Burns (TMP)X100.00%000000.590000100261232
Sebastian Aho (NJD)X3150.41%182500010.77130000011433
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X5255.94%217000000.66280001200422
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X5141.28%10900000.72030003300604
Travis Sanheim (FLO)X300.00%000000.56000100260142
Jared Spurgeon (DAL)X100.00%000000.590000000162206
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X6132.32%9900010.86120000320514
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X3354.31%205300000.68140000011363
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X2152.01%149000000.69030000640453
Brett Pesce (NYR)X200.00%000000.530000001100114
Blake Coleman (NYR)X1146.79%15600000.76130100011547
Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X5146.67%10500010.65110000051342
Logan Couture (TOT)X5250.84%196300010.66130001100452
Paul Byron (OTT)X2242.01%84500100.69030000044445
Connor Murphy (PHO)X220.00%000000.58002010130222
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X100.00%000000.59000000190121
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X200.00%000000.570000002390250
Kirill Kaprizov (TOT)X2140.59%10100000.62030000130504
Ryan Johansen (PHO)X5151.59%198500000.65050010320235
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X5143.37%16600010.74050001100711
Adam Fox (NJD)X100.00%000000.54000000180252
Teuvo Teravainen (NJD)X2141.58%10100110.82020000011831
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X010.00%000000.510010000163031
Samuel Girard (EDM)X010.00%000000.540000001110202
Seth Jones (MIN)X000.00%000100.500000002110013
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X5045.02%81300000.65190002200351
Pavel Zacha (PHO)X3051.33%15000000.59270001100412
Taylor Hall (TOT)X2337.61%10900010.74150000044534
Brayden Point (VAN)X3346.02%147100000.94140000053624
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X000.00%000000.51000000340102
Tom Wilson (CHI)X4336.52%11500010.64031100043633
Max Pacioretty (ANA)X5247.59%14500010.61150001200456
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X5136.79%10600010.66030000250221
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X1340.97%14400000.62250000041322
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X4052.99%155700000.730300100122233
Jack Roslovic (VAN)X2248.51%13400000.60010000210232
Drew Doughty (TOT)X300.00%000200.49000000130451
Matt Grzelcyk (DET)X310.00%000100.58010001100223
Jaccob Slavin (NJD)X300.00%000000.53000000083213
Noah Hanifin (CAR)X200.00%000000.48000000032220
Miro Heiskanen (LAK)X100.00%000000.54000000092101
Alexander Edler (PIT)X100.00%000000.68000201100243
Mitchell Marner (EDM)X4439.19%128100010.65250000010602
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X1345.24%12600000.62230001100322
Brendan Gallagher (MTL)X1235.85%10600000.66020001100145
Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X3054.63%137100000.84120000032335
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X1250.00%43200000.79000000052253
Jakub Voracek (NYR)X3042.11%9500000.67030000073334
Cody Ceci (TOT)X300.00%000000.57000100150343
Jakob Chychrun (VAN)X210.00%000000.50000001100131
Shea Theodore (ANA)X320.00%000000.59000000066121
Alec Martinez (TOT)X000.00%000000.50000000130022
Ryan Graves (DAL)X230.00%000000.66001100270252
John Carlson (COL)X000.00%000000.530000000121004
Jeff Petry (CHI)X200.00%000000.52000000031114
Cam Atkinson (LAK)X4148.89%9000000.802100012300242
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X7049.48%9700000.59010000510422
Zach Parise (ANA)X2146.88%12800000.65000000022232
Ilya Mikheyev (CGY)X1141.38%11600100.65010000061322
Chris Tierney (TOT)X1250.73%184900000.66000000032122
Brady Skjei (TOT)X110.00%000000.520010000145112
Cam Fowler (STL)X000.00%000100.460000000311042
Phil Kessel (TOT)X2149.28%6900000.74020000022333
Matt Duchene (LAK)X3252.64%111700000.74030000073153
Charlie McAvoy (TOT)X300.00%000100.48000001200324
Jack Hughes (R) (ANA)X4042.97%135900000.76130000062305
Paul Stastny (TOT)X4154.13%63000000.74110000051142
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X200.00%000000.51000000083231
John Klingberg (OTT)X210.00%000100.490100000433142
Ivan Provorov (ANA)X000.00%000000.62000000150333
Mats Zuccarello (CAR)X5239.81%10300000.61120000410316
Brandon Sutter (WAS)X1051.46%112700000.64000000011121
T.J. Oshie (PHI)X3138.89%14400000.66120000033213
Kris Letang (TOT)X010.00%000000.49000101200334
Torey Krug (NYI)X200.00%000000.72000000011223
Anders Lee (TOT)X2150.91%11000000.62140003400323
David Perron (TOT)X7044.14%11100000.59040000051322
Brock Boeser (TOT)X5038.20%8900000.74020000140523
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X3642.97%87500010.66140000033236
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X1132.08%10600000.61110113400451
Ondrej Palat (DAL)X1139.06%12800000.56020201100626
Pierre-Luc Dubois (PHO)X3050.03%173100000.58360000095244
Damon Severson (NYR)X210.00%000000.51001000033222
Devon Toews (CHI)X100.00%000000.440000001100242
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X300.00%000000.47000010092143
Timo Meier (TOT)X1051.76%8500000.61020001100252
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X2048.35%109000100.60131000044241
Andrew Copp (DAL)X5049.88%160600010.61000001200542
Craig Smith (OTT)X3044.38%73900000.651300001100231
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X130.00%000000.45000000071122
Nate Schmidt (VAN)X210.00%000000.58000001200114
Esa Lindell (NYR)X310.00%000000.45000001100143
Ryan Suter (NAS)X210.00%000000.41000000088015
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X000.00%000000.570000001390113
Nino Niederreiter (PHO)X4236.56%9300000.51230000011272
Victor Olofsson (TOT)X2345.71%14000000.56140000055116
Tim Stutzle (R) (PIT)X4043.42%7600000.73030000061233
Jonathan Toews (NAS)X4054.39%157200000.65010000000213
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X1145.93%59000000.73010000021102
K'Andre Miller (PHI)X100.00%000000.590000000100510
Oskar Sundqvist (WAS)X5145.45%12100000.55000000011242
Jason Zucker (TOT)X1242.22%9000000.56000000021103
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X1039.00%10000010.550200000135213
Adam Henrique (NYR)X2151.85%173000100.57000000011213
Nico Hischier (MIN)X3154.75%160000000.59000000041223
Neal Pionk (EDM)X200.00%000000.480000100182424
John Marino (PHO)X000.00%000000.510000000111023
Tanner Pearson (PIT)X2256.79%8100000.70110000130032
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X5150.16%92900000.71240000011332
Chris Kreider (NJD)X2033.93%11200100.54000000011327
Valeri Nichushkin (VAN)X2143.69%10300000.54000000130313
Sean Monahan (TOT)X4251.53%183000000.56010000022323
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X3151.08%147800000.54030000150132
Pius Suter (TMP)X2145.68%24300000.68000000041133
Shane Pinto (TMP)X1050.98%117900100.80001000031131
Denis Gurianov (TOT)X1154.44%9000000.54020000084221
Colton Parayko (VAN)X100.00%000000.42000010120103
Shea Weber (TOT)X200.00%000100.45001010190233
Thomas Chabot (MTL)X100.00%000010.46000000140111
Christopher Tanev (CAR)X220.00%000000.570000001100026
P.K. Subban (MIN)X000.00%000000.53001030320302
Jake Gardiner (CBJ)X000.00%000000.450000000161010
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X5050.54%9300000.62120000032142
Conor Garland (EDM)X2131.48%10800000.59020000011212
Jason Robertson (DAL)X1246.94%9800000.62110000011165
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X2244.83%11600000.62160000075033
Jamie Benn (NYR)X2049.56%11300000.59001020062232
Josh Bailey (TOT)X4042.42%9900100.60010000055142
Dustin Brown (DET)X2139.52%12400000.54180000041332
Alex Goligoski (NYR)X320.00%000000.45000000021134
Zdeno Chara (CAR)X200.00%000000.41001100140128
Darnell Nurse (MTL)X000.00%000000.530001101180010
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X1049.12%56800010.49121010160603
Dominik Kubalik (ANA)X4041.30%9200000.52000000022304
Jeff Carter (CAR)X1244.66%10300000.56020001100202
Ryan Pulock (CBJ)X220.00%000000.48000000021223
Matt Dumba (PHI)X300.00%000000.49000000041123
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X2137.93%8700000.57120000042115
Brady Tkachuk (PIT)X2050.34%14700000.55050000044343
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X2035.56%9000000.510700000155101
Zach Sanford (WAS)X4043.59%15600000.55130100021123
Jordan Greenway (CBJ)X2143.35%20300010.45150000210332
Sean Walker (TOT)X010.00%000000.55000000260030
Quinn Hughes (MIN)X100.00%000000.500000000126032
Jonas Brodin (DAL)X300.00%000000.46000000280311
Anthony Beauvillier (EDM)X3150.79%12600000.56120000051411
Clayton Keller (VAN)X4043.48%13800010.65240000000261
Vladimir Tarasenko (LAK)X2139.33%8900000.55350000033363
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X4351.33%11300000.52180000033242
J.T. Compher (TOT)X2150.27%18500000.521100000102204
Alexander Romanov (R) (MTL)X120.00%000000.480000000122041
Brayden McNabb (TOR)X100.00%000000.48001100150032
Rasmus Ristolainen (DAL)X110.00%000000.420010100203212
Josh Manson (FLO)X100.00%000000.36001010082011
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X5249.23%168200000.50020001100322
Teddy Blueger (MTL)X2148.36%128000000.70000000022214
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X4140.08%26200000.61040000054213
Derek Grant (CHI)X6149.66%102300000.60000000011521
Ilya Kovalchuk (CBJ)X1146.79%15600000.69010000044113
Ryan Strome (TOT)X1046.15%18200000.65020000140012
Mikael Backlund (NYI)X1054.10%137900000.56010001200153
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X2140.52%11600000.56010000011031
Brock Nelson (TOT)X3048.91%105900000.61010000044110
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X1052.28%168500000.49121000085221
Rasmus Dahlin (MIN)X300.00%000210.430000100211222
Nick Foligno (TOT)X0051.98%58100000.640010000153101
Artem Zub (VAN)X010.00%000000.430000101160013
Andrej Sekera (NYR)X010.00%000000.500000000295032
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X000.00%000000.41000011100050
Brian Dumoulin (BUF)X000.00%000000.480000000443001
Tyler Bozak (TOR)X4056.70%134400000.57000000033120
Joel Farabee (DAL)X1035.42%9600000.55000002300041
Jordan Staal (CAR)X2157.47%146500000.510100001200223
Carter Verhaeghe (TOT)X2042.41%96900000.59010000077031
Brandon Montour (FLO)X010.00%000000.490000101130030
Dmitry Orlov (CHI)X200.00%000000.430000000155204
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X300.00%000100.390001000163111
Marcus Pettersson (TOT)X000.00%000000.380000000441021
Martin Necas (MIN)X3147.26%58400000.47000000011231
Andre Burakovsky (NJD)X3046.38%6900100.60230000310103
Marcus Foligno (NYI)X4142.99%10700000.510000000136424
Andrew Mangiapane (CGY)X3132.05%7800000.55110001100301
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X3045.87%10900000.490000000132225
Drake Batherson (NJD)X2042.30%64300000.50000001100026
David Krejci (TOT)X3153.91%113900000.61000000011102
Jake McCabe (TOT)X300.00%000000.48000010210212
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X300.00%000000.370001000283322
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X210.00%000000.46000000051112
Tyler Myers (BUF)X020.00%000000.380010000161203
Philippe Myers (PHO)X100.00%000000.42000100022112
Nick Leddy (TOT)X000.00%000000.450000002250000
Josh Anderson (MTL)X1246.30%5400000.730010101210012
Derek Stepan (TOT)X3050.11%138900000.5101000001010121
Gustav Forsling (EDM)X000.00%000000.40000000071131
Ben Chiarot (MTL)X100.00%000000.33000000011144
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X100.00%000000.42000000052231
Adam Pelech (NYI)X000.00%000000.32000000170001
Jan Rutta (CHI)X000.00%000000.480000000375011
Daniel Sprong (PHI)X1136.51%6300000.57000000011013
Noel Acciari (FLO)X2150.30%49700000.630000000106012
Brock McGinn (TOR)X1032.18%8700100.450000000163202
Adrian Kempe (EDM)X3247.80%170100000.41010000021112
Scott Mayfield (TMP)X000.00%000100.40001030011101
Dylan DeMelo (OTT)X100.00%000000.40000000011011
Nick Jensen (TOT)X300.00%000000.35000000033200
Erik Johnson (TOT)X200.00%000100.33110000033112
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X210.00%000100.45000000011111
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X100.00%000000.38000010083123
Michael Del Zotto (OTT)X000.00%000000.420000000118211
Ty Smith (CAR)X000.00%000000.390000000512000
Adam Larsson (NJD)X030.00%000000.350000102130113
Luke Kunin (CBJ)X3044.47%42500010.37140000063224
Rudolfs Balcers (CBJ)X2239.66%17400000.51130000140013
Connor Clifton (TOT)X110.00%000000.490000000223041
Ian Cole (CAR)X010.00%000100.370001000131141
Erik Cernak (TOT)X000.00%000000.39000000150003
Mike Matheson (STL)X200.00%000000.42000000033002
Jacob Bryson (TOT)X000.00%000000.510000000201001
Justin Holl (TOT)X100.00%000000.360001100165112
Warren Foegele (OTT)X1236.00%7500000.47020000052322
Philipp Kurashev (R) (BUF)X2238.38%9900100.41020000000014
Jordan Kyrou (CAR)X5039.51%8100000.53030000033112
Joel Armia (TOT)X2250.00%8000000.48000000130020
Brayden Schenn (PHI)X1151.93%41400000.4800000001111511
Jared McCann (TOT)X3048.65%88600000.37030001100201
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X310.00%000000.34000000320212
Rasmus Andersson (COL)X100.00%000000.370000000391020
Ethan Bear (PHO)X100.00%000000.45000000120000
Trevor Zegras (R) (ANA)X1146.05%15200000.55010001100102
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X1149.03%51400000.420000002150113
Mattias Janmark (CBJ)X1044.50%171700100.40030000033011
Darren Helm (CBJ)X1143.93%117000000.52120000180012
Shayne Gostisbehere (WAS)X200.00%000000.56000000011311
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (TOT)X0043.06%69200000.520100003120000
Evan Bouchard (FLO)X100.00%000000.380000000171101
Tony DeAngelo (EDM)X100.00%000000.37000010210202
Keith Yandle (PHI)X000.00%000000.310000000284010
Nic Dowd (CHI)X0154.90%38800000.58000000066102
Radek Faksa (WAS)X1358.55%148600000.42000000011313
Tyler Motte (TOT)X1142.47%7300000.43000000011013
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X1135.75%17900000.66140000063013
Kailer Yamamoto (COL)X2142.17%8300000.481100000234220
Filip Chytil (CHI)X3147.00%28300000.50020000072113
Alex Formenton (R) (PIT)X1042.62%6100000.88010000620112
Victor Rask (OTT)X1150.93%37500000.63010000055002
Scott Laughton (TOT)X1047.36%49200000.45000000000110
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X210.00%000000.36000000022212
Marco Scandella (CAR)X000.00%000000.46000000065032
Luke Schenn (NAS)X100.00%000000.440000100101132
Ryan Lindgren (PHO)X010.00%000000.31000000091012
Robert Thomas (CAR)X2044.35%23900000.48010000084001
Anton Stralman (TOT)X100.00%000000.40000000021221
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X300.00%000000.350000000133101
Lars Eller (NYR)X1055.64%115200000.57000000021211
Tyler Bertuzzi (PIT)X0141.32%12100000.62000000066032
Matt Nieto (NYR)X2338.89%5400000.600000000155202
Boone Jenner (LAK)X1053.36%132500100.43000000033030
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X200.00%000000.43000001100313
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X100.00%000000.32000000042112
Adam Lowry (CAR)X0052.43%80300000.74000000021021
Carl Hagelin (MIN)X0043.59%7800000.46000001100211
Nicolas Hague (LAK)X000.00%000000.31000000083101
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X100.00%000000.34000000084002
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (VAN)X100.00%000000.440000001230012
Alexandre Texier (COL)X1048.57%31500010.69010001100211
Sean Kuraly (DET)X0052.29%141700000.41020000011111
Pierre Engvall (LAK)X2146.73%10700000.46000000033211
Ryan Hartman (NYR)X3042.62%6100000.48000010052031
Ondrej Kase (DET)X1136.17%4700000.591200000231121
Josh Morrissey (DAL)X110.00%000000.28000000021122
Carson Soucy (TMP)X000.00%000000.310002000233001
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X2235.63%8700000.37000001100412
Jake DeBrusk (DAL)X2144.64%5600000.5701000001414120
Andreas Athanasiou (VAN)X0145.47%91700000.51020010011030
Derek Forbort (WAS)X300.00%000000.30000010033234
Patrik Laine (TOT)X1040.80%12500000.322502000111040
Marc Staal (WAS)X000.00%000000.28000000097001
Mario Ferraro (TOT)X100.00%000000.470000000232110
Jason Demers (NYR)X100.00%000000.410000000655001
Andy Greene (TOT)X000.00%000000.440000001600010
Jack Johnson (TOT)X000.00%000000.260000000511002
Brett Connolly (TOT)X1036.21%5800000.52020000000210
Nick Cousins (BUF)X0344.73%46500000.37010000055011
Kyle Turris (DET)X3151.56%115600000.390400000211111
Nick Bonino (TOT)X2048.97%82700000.680000001120202
Eric Staal (NAS)X2053.25%84500000.56000001100200
Trevor van Riemsdyk (PIT)X110.00%000000.28000000011002
Jon Merrill (TOT)X000.00%000000.280000000443021
Justin Braun (TMP)X000.00%000000.40000000210000
Kris Russell (CGY)X000.00%000000.280000000122000
Brad Richardson (CHI)X1244.70%30200000.52000000022010
Frank Vatrano (PHO)X0144.23%71900000.42000000021111
Derek Ryan (CHI)X0152.48%68600000.49000000055020
Vinnie Hinostroza (TOT)X0048.41%50400000.43120001100201
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X3048.84%38900000.42110100052021
Michael Bunting (TOR)X2039.53%8600000.41000000190101
Michael Stone (ANA)X000.00%000000.340000000202030
TJ Brodie (STL)X000.00%000000.330000001190010
Ben Hutton (TOT)X010.00%000000.39000000000101
Jeremy Lauzon (CGY)X000.00%000000.270000001250012
Nick Holden (MIN)X100.00%000000.310000000258002
Viktor Arvidsson (COL)X3029.82%5700000.46020001100012
John Moore (TOT)X000.00%000000.45000000042121
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X0149.06%5300000.53120000320001
Justin Schultz (COL)X000.00%000000.3200000008212000
Mason Appleton (TOT)X2047.49%29900000.54000000055010
Oskar Lindblom (DAL)X3239.24%7900000.45010000011102
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X1040.82%4900000.39010000011100
Bobby Ryan (STL)X1051.52%3300000.63000000055012
Henri Jokiharju (LAK)X010.00%000000.53000000022111
Kevin Labanc (EDM)X2146.27%6700000.40020003300012
Erik Gudbranson (TMP)X000.00%000100.28001000051113
Korbinian Holzer (DET)X110.00%000000.26001000022003
Nicolas Roy (VAN)X1059.18%4900000.43000000130001
Josh Archibald (STL)X2037.14%7000000.43000001100110
Vince Dunn (NJD)X010.00%000000.34000000061100
Kevin Rooney (BUF)X1149.43%26300000.4200000001111202
Ivan Barbashev (PHO)X1054.93%14200000.37000000095020
Ryan Dzingel (NYR)X1045.08%12200000.54000000055111
Rasmus Asplund (NYR)X0152.26%68700000.47000000033112
Artturi Lehkonen (MTL)X0242.31%7800000.400000000104210
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X3045.52%110500000.380000000201112
Joakim Nordstrom (ANA)X0147.37%9500000.57000000140110
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X3034.18%7900000.39000000000001
Robert Hagg (FLO)X000.00%000000.2900100002323010
Radko Gudas (FLO)X000.00%000000.34001100074010
Filip Hronek (EDM)X000.00%000000.20000000011011
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X4036.05%8600000.36000000011032
Jesper Bratt (EDM)X3053.45%5800000.4401000001010012
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X2153.76%105100000.400001000133020
Johan Larsson (TOT)X0250.16%62800000.47000000073011
Blake Comeau (ANA)X3152.63%5700000.47000001100111
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X1049.12%85300000.42010000044021
Riley Nash (FLO)X0046.07%8900000.38000000088101
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (COL)X0252.05%92600000.45000001100002
Ross Colton (ANA)X0161.54%3900000.48000000064103
Riley Sheahan (MIN)X2051.66%69100000.37000000088012
Gabriel Vilardi (PIT)X0051.69%65200000.56000000044110
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X0045.03%17100000.37000000086110
Nikita Gusev (TOT)X0037.76%9800100.27120000150001
Jason Spezza (CAR)X3063.64%3300000.56000000011001
Martin Marincin (CBJ)X100.00%000000.22000101100210
Mike Reilly (VAN)X000.00%000000.300000000463002
Anthony Bitetto (MTL)X100.00%000000.44000010081010
Mark Jankowski (TMP)X4050.31%48300000.46000000033202
James Neal (TOT)X2134.00%10000000.24050000064002
Luke Glendening (TOT)X2157.28%120800000.30000000022001
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (TOT)X2049.35%46200000.65000000061201
Brian Boyle (TOT)X1050.47%73900000.3300100002112021
Lawson Crouse (PHO)X2041.30%4600000.44000001100011
Garnet Hathaway (TOT)X0035.71%4200000.47000100011100
Robby Fabbri (EDM)X2148.39%68200000.40000001100032
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X1149.69%15900000.35110000070112
Derick Brassard (TOT)X0050.30%67600000.3001000001815001
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X000.00%000000.230000000138100
Brad Hunt (FLO)X000.00%000000.3300000001919000
Miles Wood (VAN)X0145.83%4800000.301200000151011
Nils Hoglander (R) (TOT)X0137.50%3200000.54000000083000
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X1244.57%9200000.42020000055010
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (MTL)X0046.78%29500000.43010000000010
Colton Sissons (TOT)X2054.72%21200000.320000000138020
Austin Watson (CHI)X2038.10%4200000.440000000116002
Janne Kuokkanen (TMP)X1042.47%7300000.49000000033002
Tobias Rieder (FLO)X2038.68%10600000.4400000001111001
Jesper Fast (TOT)X1045.16%9300000.25000001100022
Matt Benning (ANA)X000.00%000000.47000010180001
Vladislav Gavrikov (EDM)X000.00%000000.260000000311000
Zach Aston-Reese (PHO)X0140.27%29800000.54000000044100
Alexander Kerfoot (MIN)X1046.11%32100000.26000000055012
Joey Anderson (CBJ)X1047.92%4800000.42010000077100
Jay Beagle (TOT)X0153.73%64400000.44010000140200
Ryan Carpenter (WAS)X0245.16%9300000.5400000003120202
Kirby Dach (R) (PHI)X0148.63%80000000.29000000022001
Drake Caggiula (BUF)X0046.55%29000000.33000000000100
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X1040.38%10400000.27010000011200
Devin Shore (TOT)X0141.30%9200000.47000001100100
Max Domi (TOT)X1047.14%29700000.43000000022020
Brett Howden (SAN)X0050.76%46300000.36000000033001
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X110.00%000000.54000000000010
Jonas Siegenthaler (PHO)X000.00%000000.54000000310100
Zach Bogosian (CAR)X000.00%000000.50000000071100
Dante Fabbro (TOT)X010.00%000000.31000000000000
Victor Mete (DAL)X000.00%000000.290000001170001
Jani Hakanpaa (PHI)X000.00%000000.2200000001313100
Ryan Murray (TOT)X000.00%000000.350000000128010
Maxime Lajoie (TOT)X000.00%000000.28000000000000
Adam Gaudette (FLO)X2044.83%57100100.42000000000111
Colin Blackwell (TOT)X0043.48%4600000.38000000033000
Sammy Blais (CBJ)X0034.04%4700000.28120000094101
Roman Polak (TOT)X010.00%000000.22000000000011
Matt Roy (TOT)X000.00%000000.24000000041001
Richard Panik (OTT)X0042.31%10400000.36110000022010
Nick Paul (VAN)X0048.36%70100000.3300000003612000
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X100.00%000000.59000000000102
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X010.00%000000.34000000180101
Ryan Donato (TOT)X1040.95%10500000.44010000055002
Radim Simek (LAK)X000.00%000000.260000000122000
Niko Mikkola (WAS)X000.00%000000.250000000577110
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X0048.25%22800000.26000000084002
Nick Bjugstad (TMP)X1065.93%9100000.31000000044001
Cody Glass (VAN)X0052.31%6500000.2600000001111001
Valtteri Filppula (VAN)X0055.61%21400000.3700000001212000
Jacob MacDonald (NYI)X000.00%000000.42000000030011
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X0052.59%46400000.34010000000000
Carter Rowney (DAL)X0048.29%58600000.3100000002525002
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000.00%000000.380000100181110
Emil Bemstrom (FLO)X0037.93%2900000.41000000000000
David Savard (TOT)X100.00%000000.300000001170100
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X1148.96%24100000.33010000011021
Mathieu Joseph (PHO)X1045.45%6600000.2100000001717000
Cody Eakin (MTL)X1055.98%39300000.50000000000100
Joe Thornton (PHI)X0151.41%46100000.400000000333110
Leo Komarov (ANA)X2049.13%51700000.30000000055011
Dylan Strome (DAL)X1056.69%15700000.3101000001611001
Arttu Ruotsalainen (TOT)X1045.35%8600000.2101000002525000
Jacob de la Rose (WAS)X0152.40%20800000.500000000160000
Alexandre Carrier (CBJ)X000.00%000000.220000001210010
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X0136.96%4600000.54010000055101
Kaapo Kakko (R) (MIN)X0125.00%2800000.33000000000000
Taylor Raddysh (VAN)X1048.27%52000100.3011000002020111
Blake Lizotte (CGY)X0046.72%45800000.29000000055000
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X1044.21%24200000.27000000033100
Lucas Wallmark (TOT)X0045.08%26400000.70000000088000
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X0036.97%33000000.410000000827000
Alex Galchenyuk (CAR)X0034.78%2300000.4402000001010001
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X0051.69%29600000.190000000121000
Mark Pysyk (TOT)XX0041.67%1200000.57000000000001
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X0041.38%8700000.34000000011000
Corey Perry (FLO)X2050.00%5000000.25000000000010
Michael McLeod (PHI)X0052.49%18100100.26000100000000
Dominik Kahun (NJD)X1040.34%11900000.2000000002616000
Josh Norris (NJD)X1056.54%38200000.410000002170000
Jarred Tinordi ()X110.00%000000.27000000076210
Sami Niku (CBJ)X000.00%000000.19000000033000
Philip Tomasino (R) (VAN)X0050.45%11100000.28010000086000
Zach Whitecloud (TOT)X000.00%000000.2200000004518011
Adam Erne (TOT)X0040.48%4200000.290000000662000
Mikhail Grigorenko (NJD)X1026.67%1500000.37000000000000
Sam Bennett (TOT)X2046.41%18100000.18110000083101
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X3053.00%28300100.2501101001111101
Max Comtois (PHI)X1140.00%3500000.2201001003939010
Travis Dermott (TOT)X000.00%000000.17000000011000
Brendan Lemieux (CBJ)X0047.49%17900000.31001011200000
Evan Rodrigues (TOR)X0060.00%3000000.24000001100000
Conor Sheary (MIN)X0026.92%2600000.2500000001313000
Mark Friedman (TMP)X000.00%000000.50000000043100
Brady Keeper (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.40000000011002
Michael Raffl (TOT)X0038.89%1800000.53000000081000
Jake Evans (MTL)X1052.45%20400000.3500000003014000
Danny DeKeyser (VAN)X000.00%000000.2200000005713000
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X0141.46%4100000.20010000042000
Filip Zadina (LAK)X1027.27%1100000.37000000000001
Mason Marchment (TOT)X0147.51%22100100.330000100188010
Tage Thompson (BUF)X0024.14%2900000.260000000212000
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X0041.13%23100000.25000000088011
Colin White (EDM)X0143.86%5700100.4300100002110101
Kristian Vesalainen (CBJ)X1037.02%20800000.1811000002013010
Trent Frederic (CBJ)X0045.29%32900000.3200000003228000
Mikhail Maltsev (BUF)X0043.23%19200000.2012000002826000
Tucker Poolman (STL)X000.00%000000.44000000000003
Conor Timmins (TOT)X000.00%000000.32000000000001
Sam Gagner (TOT)X0151.35%7400000.470000000201001
Michael Rasmussen (NJD)X0046.43%11200000.32000010000000
William Borgen (R) (CBJ)X000.00%000000.11000000011000
Erik Brannstrom (TOT)X000.00%000000.56000000000000
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X0044.44%1800000.55000000000010
Slater Koekkoek (DAL)X000.00%000000.24000000000010
David Kampf (TOR)X0055.65%70800000.1200000001919000
Tyler Johnson (DET)X0042.11%7600000.34000000022000
Nico Sturm (ANA)X1146.81%23500000.2800000001111000
Tyson Jost (PHO)X1048.63%18300000.52120000000100
Morgan Geekie (NYR)X0045.95%34600000.2600000002514000
Alec Regula (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.33000000000000
Nate Thompson (TOR)X0058.73%12600000.18010000099010
Jake Bean (TMP)X000.00%000000.29000000000000
Trevor Lewis (COL)X0061.11%1800000.420000000327000
Juuso Riikola (TOT)X000.00%000000.500000000641000
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X1227.78%1800000.2300000001818100
Troy Terry (WAS)X1037.50%800000.39110000000000
Michael Grabner (TOT)X0130.00%1000000.37000000033000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (TOT)X0047.43%35000000.18000000000001
Gerald Mayhew (OTT)X0150.00%800000.62000000044000
Oliver Wahlstrom (EDM)X0033.33%600000.52000000240000
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X100.00%000000.270000000199000
Wade Allison (R) (NJD)X0036.17%9400000.37000000000000
Will Butcher (TOT)X000.00%000000.14000000000000
Jacob Larsson (TMP)X000.00%000000.82000000053000
Josh Brook (PIT)X000.00%000000.74000000000010
Alexander Volkov (R) (TOT)X0066.67%1200000.23010000000000
Dylan Coghlan (STL)X000.00%000000.16000000000000
Brett Ritchie ()X0172.73%1100000.27000000000001
Zack Kassian (NYI)X0018.18%1100000.2601000001414000
Jan Jenik (R) (PHI)X0037.50%800000.24000000000000
Anthony Angello ()X0025.00%1600000.28000000000000
Egor Sokolov (STL)X0037.50%800000.31000000000000
Brett Murray (R) (TOT)X000.00%300001.16000000055000
Josh Brown (BUF)X000.00%000000.15000000000000
Matt Boldy (R) (DAL)X0028.57%1400000.13110000044001
Chris Wagner (ANA)X0043.17%27100000.12000000076000
Jansen Harkins (CBJ)X0049.35%7700000.2211000002929001
Christian Fischer (VAN)X1036.36%3300000.1900000005720000
Nolan Patrick (VAN)X0036.62%7100000.13000000044000
Casey Mittelstadt (TMP)X0044.68%4700000.97000000000000
Kevin Shattenkirk (CHI)X000.00%000000.350000000111000
Brett Kulak (SAN)X000.00%000000.17000000000000
Juuso Valimaki (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.15000000000000
Oskar Steen (TOT)X0066.67%300000.44000000000000
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X0033.33%300000.350000000155000
Kiefer Sherwood (CGY)X0023.08%1300000.29000000000000
Jordie Benn (TOT)X000.00%000000.1000000002711000
Klim Kostin (CBJ)X0045.00%2000000.320000000203000
Ryan Poehling (VAN)X0047.83%16100000.160000000532000
Nathan Gerbe ()X000.00%500000.38000000000000
Aleksi Saarela (TOT)X0046.67%4500000.50000000000000
Ben Harpur ()X000.00%000000.09000000000001
Melker Karlsson ()X0050.00%800000.16010000022000
Ryan Lomberg (PHI)X0037.50%800000.28000000022000
Noah Gregor (BUF)X0043.90%4100000.19000000000010
Nathan Bastian (SAN)X0030.00%1000000.14000000000000
Mathieu Perreault (MTL)X0050.00%1200000.0911000002424000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (COL)X0142.86%700000.42000000000010
Ryan Reaves (OTT)X0037.50%1600000.0900010001212000
William Carrier (TOT)X0030.77%1300000.16000000011000
Adam Brooks (CBJ)X0012.50%800000.1500000002020000
Cam Dineen (R) (DET)X000.00%000001.23000000000000
Ilya Lyubushkin (SAN)X000.00%000000.47000000000000
Kevin Stenlund (DAL)X0050.00%800002.07000000000000
Eric Robinson (CHI)X00100.00%100001.84000000050000
Alex Chiasson (ANA)X0050.00%200000.52000000000000
Alex Newhook (R) (MIN)X0038.46%3900000.57000000000000
Angus Crookshank (R) (TOT)X0016.67%600000.38000000000000
Noah Dobson (CAR)X000.00%000000.47000000000000
Frederic Allard (FLO)X000.00%000000.26000000083000
Jakub Zboril (TOT)X000.00%000000.16000000000000
Brogan Rafferty (TOT)X000.00%000000.40000000000000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.10000000077000
Markus Nutivaara ()X000.00%000000.08000000000000
Milan Lucic (CAR)X0066.67%600000.2000000001511000
Alex Biega (TOT)X000.00%000000.08000000044000
Jordan Gross (CBJ)X000.00%000000.0600000001913000
Lassi Thomson (COL)X000.00%000000.350000000197000
Gustav Lindstrom (NJD)X000.00%000000.09000000000000
Morgan Barron (BUF)X0050.00%14000000.16000000000000
Karson Kuhlman (TOT)X0066.67%300001.36000000022000
Troy Stecher (NAS)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joshua Ho-Sang (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Peter Cehlarik (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael McCarron (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Danton Heinen (PHO)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
A.J. Greer (NAS)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Matthew Highmore (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cal Foote (R) (PHO)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Justin Dowling (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dylan Cozens (R) (MIN)X0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Riley Barber (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cooper Marody (R) (VAN)X0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Andrew Peeke (PHO)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jonny Brodzinski (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Garrett Pilon (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mitchell Stephens (R) (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jack Badini (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jacob Moverare (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joel L'Esperance (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Logan Stanley (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jake Walman (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matthew Phillips (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle Olson (R) (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jack Studnicka (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt Martin (DET)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Otto Leskinen (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (PHO)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nikita Nesterov (R) ()X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Reid Boucher (STL)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Tim Gettinger (R) (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler Angle (WAS)X0070.00%1000000.00000000000000
Alex Turcotte (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Denis Malgin ()X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cole Caufield (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dominic Toninato (PHI)X0053.33%1500000.00000000000000
Dominik Simon (DAL)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Daniel Carr ()X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Dal Colle (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brendan Guhle (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dillon Dube (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jordan Oesterle (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chase Priskie (R) (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kale Clague (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Julien Gauthier (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Lane Pederson (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Justin Richards (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Pat Maroon ()X00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt Puempel (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Olli Maatta (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R) (NAS)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anton Karlsson (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Bowen Byram (R) (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dean Kukan (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Paul Cotter (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andreas Johnsson (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dennis Gilbert (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Madison Bowey (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Austin Czarnik (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Emil Djuse (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mason Shaw (TMP)X000.00%300000.00000000033000
Nicolas Deslauriers (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Steven Kampfer ()X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mikey Anderson (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Wyatt Kalynuk (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chad Ruhwedel (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alexander Barabanov (CHI)X0049.09%5500000.00000000000000
Erik Gustafsson (NAS)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michal Kempny (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Sonny Milano (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Christian Wolanin ()X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Anton Blidh (NAS)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Trevor Moore (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Morgan Frost (TMP)X0050.00%1000000.00000000000000
Ryan McLeod (TOT)X0050.00%1000000.00000000000000
Ville Heinola (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Frolik ()X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Danny O'Regan (TMP)X0041.67%1200000.00000000000000
Bryce Kindopp (R) (ANA)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Sebastien Aho (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle Capobianco (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ian Mitchell (R) (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
David Gustafsson (R) (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Colin Miller (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anders Bjork (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Lias Andersson (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Isac Lundestrom (LAK)X0042.86%700000.00000000000000
Liam Foudy (R) (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Scott Harrington (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Parker Kelly (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ty Dellandrea (R) (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Graeme Clarke (R) (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Jacob Middleton (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Eetu Tuulola (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Chase Pearson (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Travis Boyd (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Glenn Gawdin (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jack Rathbone (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jake Christiansen (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zack MacEwen (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler Benson (NJD)X0041.18%3400000.00000000000000
Victor Soderstrom (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Connor Mackey (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Brayden Burke (BUF)X0050.00%400000.00000000000000
Eetu Luostarinen (PHI)X0051.22%4100000.00000000033000
Caleb Jones (TOR)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) ()X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Josh Mahura (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Logan O'Connor (ANA)X0083.33%600000.00000000000000
Adam Boqvist (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Austin Wagner (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Radim Zohorna (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Zac Rinaldo (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dominik Bokk (R) (CBJ)X0044.44%900000.0000000002020000
Owen Tippett (MIN)X0047.37%1900000.00000000000000
Adam Beckman (MIN)X0054.55%1100000.00000000011000
Kevin Bahl (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Riley Stillman (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Juho Lammikko (FLO)X0075.00%400000.00000000000000
Dylan Gambrell (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zach Senyshyn (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Raphael Lavoie (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nicholas Merkley (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Max Jones (COL)X0080.00%500000.0000000004141000
Fabian Zetterlund (COL)X0083.33%600000.00000000000000
Connor Bunnaman (TOT)X0066.67%300000.00110000000000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger (VAN)10001.0000.002900060100.0000013000
Oscar Dansk ()10001.0000.001800090000.000002000
Marcus Hogberg (COL)10100.9293.1119001140000.0000023000
Mack Guzda (PIT)31100.9262.87146007950000.000031110
Garret Sparks (CBJ)31000.9172.91103005600000.0000122001
Jonathan Quick (TOT)49301450.9162.4528614211713910210.700204834642
Robin Lehner (SAN)63441720.9142.63372418616318960210.846136319942
Jordan Binnington (OTT)57331950.9132.62339210514816920200.783235721544
Jacob Markstrom (PHO)54212570.9122.7132166414516460300.57175329832
Carey Price (TOT)58312060.9122.4634374314115970330.706175723540
John Gibson (MIN)764223100.9112.4945768319021400300.78132757554
Devan Dubnyk (CAR)2516710.9112.85147220707850020.77892456421
Juuse Saros (DAL)61381570.9112.4236384314716480110.800356022233
Cam Talbot (NYI)57301960.9102.5533234314115610210.467155525622
Alexandar Georgiev (EDM)24101000.9102.71128540586410010.85772060101
Andrei Vasilevskiy (PHI)58302060.9092.6734424215316880220.714215725433
Anthony Stolarz (PHO)29141320.9092.72174602798670120.778182953531
Jaroslav Halak (CAR)58351840.9072.7234164415516740200.762215724442
Kaapo Kahkonen (BUF)38111930.9072.792043429510220100.667153150212
Mike Smith (TOT)41162320.9062.9624712012212990010.900104117240
Calvin Petersen (PIT)32131240.9062.60175403768090000.25042825311
Mackenzie Blackwood (NYR)58332040.9062.6733736315015890200.71475725650
Craig Anderson (WAS)167710.9052.8291420434530110.00001567011
Martin Jones (NYR)2918520.9052.67157141707360000.66732557220
Braden Holtby (TOT)35131660.9052.732108439610080010.842193523412
Vitek Vanecek (TOT)204940.9052.73107601495140000.66791765101
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)61282850.9052.7236636216617390120.667246120430
Frederik Andersen (TOT)58322060.9042.8234876416417080030.818225823520
Logan Thompson (R) (CBJ)43142720.9043.1525312013313840120.87584311510
Connor Hellebuyck (EDM)62263240.9042.7236824416717370220.792246214651
Aaron Dell ()52110.9032.4926520111130000.5002418000
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)66382250.9022.8638022318118480310.615136517421
Tristan Jarry (WAS)67342850.9022.8340434319119420110.842196715522
Darcy Kuemper (CHI)62371930.9012.5835862415415500310.714145923142
Laurent Brossoit (TOR)249930.8993.14124201656440210.66792052101
Matt Murray (PHI)27151010.8992.80152361717030001.00062557201
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)2112620.8982.84118342565470110.66732058111
Jack Campbell (TOT)62322250.8982.9836262218017570131.000106023234
Semyon Varlamov (FLO)65273070.8973.1638304520219680000.83318647631
Antti Raanta (TMP)27111000.8973.11137020716890010.00002159010
Carter Hart (ANA)215730.8973.18103840555330000.50021567201
Thatcher Demko (NJD)27101300.8972.98145040726970100.87582457200
Matt Villalta (R) (PIT)73310.8963.2742200232220000.000074100
Mikko Koskinen (TOT)66283250.8962.93380510218617900330.66766516612
Joonas Korpisalo (VAN)68273550.8953.0639406220119190100.72722674333
Jeremy Swayman (R) (DET)113620.8953.2366840363430010.75081130120
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)59302440.8953.0335052317716810300.773225823622
Anton Khudobin (TOT)56312310.8943.0132882216515550000.66735529320
Jake Allen (TOT)53252060.8943.0831554116215230000.844325229302
Ilya Sorokin (R) (MTL)34181140.8933.191995601069870020.667153349111
Linus Ullmark (TOT)195830.8933.41102220585400000.50081660000
Elvis Merzlikins (TOT)55242470.8923.1332760117115870220.571145525430
Alex Stalock (TOT)34171140.8923.321898601059730000.684193251201
Chris Driedger (TOT)2351320.8913.28124320686220000.00001962120
Petr Mrazek (VAN)195910.8913.1898220524750010.00001565121
James Reimer (TOT)28101210.8903.25149400817360200.00002458120
Brian Elliott (DAL)23111100.8902.89133063645810001.00042260300
Malcolm Subban (OTT)2781240.8903.49151420887980020.760252455200
Pavel Francouz (TOT)215910.8903.1395901504530110.66731724110
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)165730.8893.3390200504510000.706171563102
Thomas Greiss (CHI)25121010.8883.05135741696170010.66732359210
Casey DeSmith (CBJ)2341510.8873.74121860766700100.00002049000
David Rittich (TOT)103500.8853.3651800292520000.6673872000
Maxime Lagace (NAS)21100.8813.73113007590000.667324100
Olle Eriksson Ek (R) (OTT)10100.8714.0060004310000.000016000
Spencer Knight (R) (TMP)22000.8703.00120006460000.000024000
Scott Wedgewood (COL)20110.8672.93123006450000.000029000
Charlie Lindgren (TOT)50410.8325.0527300231370010.0000519000
Ville Husso (TOT)20200.8255.581080010570000.0000212000
Ilya Samsonov (NJD)10100.8003.0359003150000.000010000