Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin AbdelkaderX3110132371606842111009.01%561619.881012072101485
Jean-Gabriel PageauX3110122271003287990010.10%1458318.811128290111102
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X3181220-860442790010.13%556118.10156857000049
__Jussi Jokinen (SAN)X9123-6001825004.00%215717.46112111000021
__Jussi Jokinen (BUF)X2271017-260334540012.96%340418.37044747000028
Torey KrugX313161951402141270011.11%3068922.211121172000050
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X329716023156023870010.34%658618.320331178000118
__Jamie McGinn (OTT)X329716023156023870010.34%658618.320331178000118
Keith YandleX3101616-740193340000.00%3373723.780222874011090
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X315101531204526330015.15%3855517.891121163101176
__Jacob Trouba (ANA)X3058133804124310016.13%3853117.71112959101175
__Jacob Trouba (BUF)X1022040422000.00%02423.550002400001
Adam LowryX31951472003231450020.00%542813.82011111000176
Joe ThorntonX318614-70077681009.88%663120.363031576101229
Evander KaneX245914-1335712475006.67%547619.841231654000122
Marco Scandella (TOT)X3229111180371421009.52%3653316.66224834000026
__Marco Scandella (PIT)X261782160271014007.14%2940515.57123417000013
__Marco Scandella (BUF)X6123-12010470014.29%712821.39101417000013
Matt HendricksX3146108180442142009.52%132410.4500013000115
Rob ScuderiX3127972025470028.57%3652116.8200005011096
Brian DumoulinX29066-1415342514000.00%4362621.57011961000077
Christian EhrhoffX300663240481817000.00%2548616.22000956000014
Jarret Stoll (TOT)X313250603118250012.00%433110.6700001000161
__Jarret Stoll (CBJ)X24213-340288190010.53%324610.2400000000150
__Jarret Stoll (BUF)X711232031060016.67%18512.1500001000011
Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (TOT)X31325120810220013.64%12999.6300042900000
__Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (SAN)X25213-10068150013.33%12058.1900011000000
__Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (BUF)X61122202270014.29%09415.6400031900000
Marcus FolignoX31314-3315198130023.08%42116.800000100003
Jay McClementX31224-200029160012.50%02177.010000000026
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X1101-1000020050.00%065.670000000000
Johan LarssonX31011-320111014000.00%32146.900000000000
Joe MorrowX2000-120100000.00%22914.590000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin AbdelkaderX1045.28%5300000.75000002200400
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0153.20%78200000.75000000022036
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X1148.94%4700000.71040000480011
__Jussi Jokinen (SAN)X0066.67%1500000.38010000480
__Jussi Jokinen (BUF)X1140.63%3200000.84030000480
Torey KrugX100.00%000000.55010000011011
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X3039.68%6300010.55002010011111
__Jamie McGinn (OTT)X3039.68%6300010.55002010011
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.430000001310100
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X110.00%000000.54000000110104
__Jacob Trouba (ANA)X110.00%000000.49000000110
__Jacob Trouba (BUF)X000.00%000001.70000000110
Adam LowryX2142.00%10000200.65110000033201
Joe ThorntonX1255.01%80900000.44010000011030
Evander KaneX1138.71%3100000.59000100000021
Marco Scandella (TOT)X000.00%000000.41000000021001
__Marco Scandella (PIT)X000.00%000000.40000000021
__Marco Scandella (BUF)X000.00%000000.47000000021
Matt HendricksX0047.06%1700000.62140001100003
Rob ScuderiX000.00%000000.350000001100101
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.190000001170000
Christian EhrhoffX000.00%000000.25000000000000
Jarret Stoll (TOT)X0051.45%13800000.30010001100010
__Jarret Stoll (CBJ)X0044.74%3800000.24010001100
__Jarret Stoll (BUF)X0054.00%10000000.47000001100
Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (TOT)X1035.29%1700000.33020000150001
__Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (SAN)X1022.22%900000.29020000150
__Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (BUF)X0050.00%800000.43000000150
Marcus FolignoX1040.00%1000000.38001000022010
Jay McClementX1058.44%23100000.37230000077000
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X000.00%000003.53000001100000
Johan LarssonX0054.55%1100000.0900000003125000
Joe MorrowX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard63210.9092.8236220171860000.0000625010
Jonathan Quick25111040.9092.64152501677360110.72218256420

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX3120143411003821540012.99%865421.10448268700005
Mark GiordanoX3182230120185181009.88%4781326.23371042840001108
Karl AlznerX31321246160283250006.00%4466521.463582876011185
Shea WeberX315152024951174669007.25%3578925.452463786000286
Milan LucicX3161016113001022970008.57%464420.78112128500002
Sam Reinhart (R)X318614-300252740010.81%251816.7014597200002
Kevin BieksaX302121467915702241004.88%3061520.491452370000065
Nikolay KuleminX28369200132358005.17%1253619.130227590004107
Cal ClutterbuckX31347-3140371240007.50%441413.3600011000002
Johan FranzenX313363255542152005.77%459519.19011158400000
Brian BoyleX31235-620233231006.45%234311.0500003000022
Ryan EllisX31235-520131200010.00%3245214.5710145000051
Michael RafflX31055-3180532448000.00%351616.66011117300000
Brandon SutterX3131412037180016.67%01996.4100002101115
Mike RichardsX310441003449000.00%531210.07000000110126
Luke SchennX31033-4460851916000.00%2241513.390002500003
Scottie UpshallX5202-2404280025.00%07314.5820221000000
Devante Smith-PellyX31112-480331623004.35%73099.9700000000055
Chris NeilX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ladislav SmidX1000000000000.00%110.620000000001
Dylan McIlrathX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dave BollandX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Colton Sissons (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zac RinaldoX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt BartkowskiX2000000100000.00%1125.930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX3053.26%86000111.04030001100334
Mark GiordanoX300.00%000010.74110000320312
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.72000000160112
Shea WeberX110.00%000000.51000011100221
Milan LucicX1034.21%3800000.50030001100112
Sam Reinhart (R)X1034.24%62500000.54110000051100
Kevin BieksaX000.00%000000.460030001110111
Nikolay KuleminX0043.90%4100000.34130000022002
Cal ClutterbuckX1029.73%3700000.34000000033110
Johan FranzenX1046.94%4900000.20230100120011
Brian BoyleX0049.36%39300000.29000000084001
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.220000000118000
Michael RafflX0040.00%3000000.190000000315000
Brandon SutterX1022.22%900000.40000000033000
Mike RichardsX0048.75%44100000.260000000313000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.1400000003117000
Scottie UpshallX010.00%400000.55000000011000
Devante Smith-PellyX0038.98%5900000.1301000002519000
Chris NeilX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ladislav SmidX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dave BollandX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Colton Sissons (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zac RinaldoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell10100.8974.0060004390000.000010000
Darcy Kuemper20100.9003.3272204400000.0000130000
Semyon Varlamov29131150.9132.40174901708070000.60015291333

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko KoivuX3112233515803389128009.38%671122.941672079202658
Reilly SmithX31161329138043441290012.40%1167321.723362379000218
Tanner PearsonX3271623760274184008.33%760318.840661064000283
Rickard RakellX32812203355722781009.88%256117.53224147800008
Erik JohnsonX324162033810835162006.45%4876723.961562476011273
Zbynek MichalekX3231720280263343006.98%4177224.112461970000080
Matt StajanX32810188201246500016.00%1047914.9700000000017
Patrik EliasX32891715002734650012.31%570722.083031163011254
Nikita ZadorovX3251116151803023330015.15%3868121.291231566000076
Greg PaterynX3231316132607521280010.71%3566420.730221067000068
Cody McLeodX325712-5280842664007.81%540512.65314176600000
Patrick MaroonX32325-63915212040007.50%63189.920000200000
Markus GranlundX32235-60015635005.71%642913.4200016000290
Jordan MartinookX32314-68072734008.82%102357.340000000001
Jamie McBainX181343404940025.00%1426514.7100001000021
Patrik NemethX32044-720063248000.00%3548415.140000800003
Shane PrinceX32112-64011524004.17%22307.190000000000
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X22022-510012156000.00%1736416.5600018000026
__Patrick Wiercioch (NYR)X7011420341000.00%312017.1000001000011
__Patrick Wiercioch (DET)X15011-9809115000.00%1424516.3100017000015
Seth GriffithX32101-57518520005.00%22307.190000100000
Joakim AnderssonX3011-100012000.00%03110.470111300006
Brad HuntX1000000000000.00%021.850000000002
Nic Petan (R)X1000000000000.00%000.130000000000
Brock McGinn (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brady Skjei (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Luke AdamX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko KoivuX4057.78%94500000.98020001300451
Reilly SmithX2050.00%5400000.86120000011422
Tanner PearsonX1141.46%4100000.76110000320211
Rickard RakellX2046.27%6700000.71120100310111
Erik JohnsonX100.00%000000.52001100240211
Zbynek MichalekX000.00%000000.52000001100003
Matt StajanX0248.09%60100000.75010001300021
Patrik EliasX3152.45%14300000.48120000022023
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.47000000011022
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.480000000202110
Cody McLeodX0133.33%1800000.59010000091100
Patrick MaroonX1038.46%2600000.31010120055000
Markus GranlundX0147.35%58500000.23000000088002
Jordan MartinookX1038.78%24500000.3411000002115010
Jamie McBainX000.00%000000.30000000000000
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.1701000003213001
Shane PrinceX1022.22%1800000.1700000001515010
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X000.00%000000.110000001150000
__Patrick Wiercioch (NYR)X000.00%000000.170000001150
__Patrick Wiercioch (DET)X000.00%000000.080000001150
Seth GriffithX1033.33%900000.0901001002222000
Joakim AnderssonX0066.67%300000.64000000000000
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nic Petan (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brock McGinn (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brady Skjei (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Luke AdamX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry (R)11000.8713.9062004310000.000010000
Frederik Andersen31161050.9132.62185640819360020.53315310432
Karri Ramo10001.0000.0022000110000.0000032000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik SedinX32121628520868850014.12%563319.791341510300000
Artemi Panarin (R)X3215122742015531240012.10%465620.5142623103000025
Tomas PlekanecX321112231803892940011.70%1568321.3433621980003105
Patrick MarleauX32813211802649115006.96%963819.9323515101000355
Patric HornqvistX32613193200993974008.11%660418.86112159300000
Nick LeddyX3201717-2175333551000.00%6774523.2804427108000082
Ondrej PalatX328715-3180534284009.52%755117.2113419100000497
Andrej SustrX3241014-240812230017.39%2961519.22235992000041
Alexander EdlerX111893120321313007.69%2026023.66033740000034
Cody CeciX3209902073033000.00%4271922.480111091000281
Nick BjugstadX32178-11610245659001.69%538812.1300000000040
Ales HemskyX323362120182137008.11%246114.410000000000
Brayden McNabbX3215616551121518005.56%3066420.74011366000259
Victor RaskX32415-600332350011.43%22226.930000200005
Tyler EnnisX32235-640252130006.67%12186.810000200001
Josh JoorisX32213-1121011923008.70%235311.020001500000
Jeff SchultzX32112025575870014.29%3451316.0400008000027
Martin FrkX32011-6601366000.00%02156.720000000000
Jay HarrisonX32000-419152733000.00%1036111.270000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik SedinX3050.81%80700100.88000001100140
Artemi Panarin (R)X1038.46%5200000.82000002200222
Tomas PlekanecX2050.99%95500000.67120000022122
Patrick MarleauX2045.71%7000000.66120000092201
Patric HornqvistX1038.24%3400000.63000001200102
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.460010001320100
Ondrej PalatX0131.11%4500000.54020001100310
Andrej SustrX210.00%000000.460000000113002
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.69000000000100
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.250000000321000
Nick BjugstadX0151.83%46500000.410001100314012
Ales HemskyX0045.95%3700000.26000000022011
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.18000000044110
Victor RaskX1053.97%23900000.4500000001616010
Tyler EnnisX0044.44%900000.4600000002716001
Josh JoorisX0140.74%2700000.1700002001010001
Jeff SchultzX100.00%000000.0800100001010000
Martin FrkX0047.06%1700000.0900000003230000
Jay HarrisonX000.00%000000.0000120003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury32151430.9142.61193541849770001.0006320423

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX32151429323544901470010.20%1074323.2126825104011789
Brent SeabrookX3261319-31752852600010.00%4481025.3145931100000079
Eric StaalX328101842407146102007.84%1072422.633142195101476
Michael StoneX3251318-10255463952009.62%4665820.575492982000172
Nick HoldenX3231215-4195592838007.89%3069921.850771990000179
Dominic MooreX3241014-2020147765006.15%1061119.102681086000052
Connor MurphyX324913-92155234400010.00%3765720.541451284000072
Daniel WinnikX32459-202061744009.09%555717.40246676000016
Alexander Wennberg (R)X27448400827310012.90%156620.95101280000142
Chris Tierney (R)X32448-90024653007.55%537911.8300002000016
Erik CondraX32415-122052342009.52%339612.370000000000
Chris TerryX32235-4180307150013.33%22297.160000100000
Ian ColeX32055-17100221618000.00%2243313.520000100007
Chris ThorburnX32224-244620911125008.00%154016.8611266400000
Anton LanderX32224-300834190010.53%02267.0700002200007
Alexei EmelinX32044-162810572927000.00%3446714.5900016011022
Kyle QuinceyX32033160123000.00%71223.810000300005
Chris VandeVeldeX25022-5180541217000.00%128511.410000000000
Byron FroeseX32011-3207811000.00%12267.0700011400002
Erik GustafssonX23000000001000.00%0150.670000100001
Cole SchneiderX23000-100020000.00%0341.4600001000030
Zach HymanX23000300810000.00%1863.730000000002
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X23000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Scott Harrington (R)X23000000111000.00%0160.700000000000
Corey TroppX32000-100001000.00%0100.300000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX2142.13%80000020.78021000022421
Brent SeabrookX110.00%000000.47000100088000
Eric StaalX0062.17%26700000.50220001100001
Michael StoneX200.00%000000.55000010150100
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.43000010085101
Dominic MooreX1052.26%66400000.46000000021000
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.40000100032011
Daniel WinnikX1033.33%2700000.3200000001010000
Alexander Wennberg (R)X0146.67%6000100.28110000011002
Chris Tierney (R)X0052.22%38300000.42000000062000
Erik CondraX1140.00%2500000.25000000022000
Chris TerryX0060.00%500000.440000000222000
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.230000000328000
Chris ThorburnX0041.67%3600000.151111100203000
Anton LanderX0052.16%23200000.3500000001313010
Alexei EmelinX000.00%000000.170001100321000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.4900000003216000
Chris VandeVeldeX0048.00%2500000.14000000000000
Byron FroeseX0037.50%2400000.0900000003220000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cole SchneiderX0048.28%2900000.00000000000000
Zach HymanX0054.55%1100000.00000000000000
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Scott Harrington (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Corey TroppX000.00%100000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros (R)52210.8943.1330700161510001.000250000
Ryan Miller2581610.8993.03150741767520210.6673252120
Antti Niemi20110.9262.46122005680000.0000230000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX32151530844108133152009.87%358618.315383283000011
Kevin ShattenkirkX324252915160424358006.90%3775523.581451679000169
Zach PariseX321513288007301260011.90%558118.14235187800001
Ryan JohansenX32820289140446790008.89%563219.741782183011259
Andrei MarkovX3241923-3402047400010.00%4676623.942132581011093
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX32913221155315994009.57%860919.0414517691122103
Nikita KucherovX3299184802225113007.96%455317.27336158200000
Daniel SedinX329817000223891009.89%552816.49112118000000
Jack JohnsonX322151714255632148004.17%4474123.150772481101281
Jordan StaalX326814540358267008.96%759118.45112190003113
Carl HagelinX3275124804233560012.50%952616.4300001000044
Brandon DavidsonX3211011680392126003.85%4060919.041011285000077
Vladislav NamestnikovX32437300312330012.12%22006.2500001000008
Mikhail GrabovskiX32246-1155211740005.00%043713.660000000000
Viktor StalbergX303143160204230013.04%21856.170000000000
Deryk EngellandX32134622040612008.33%1746014.3600002000018
Nicklas GrossmannX32044-5335571211000.00%2154717.100000300001
Nick SpalingX3202224051411000.00%01785.550000000000
Ryan CarterX2000000123000.00%0115.420000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX5227.27%4400001.02131101100332
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.77130000150212
Zach PariseX3232.61%4600000.96030001100222
Ryan JohansenX1256.73%83200000.89030000120112
Andrei MarkovX110.00%000000.60230000042102
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1049.12%68200000.72011000053111
Nikita KucherovX4046.15%5200000.65000000043012
Daniel SedinX1127.59%2900000.64000001100021
Jack JohnsonX100.00%000000.460101000174211
Jordan StaalX1052.45%79700000.47000000180011
Carl HagelinX1033.33%5100100.46000000033120
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.360000001220010
Vladislav NamestnikovX0150.00%2200000.70000000044010
Mikhail GrabovskiX0053.66%4100000.270101000236000
Viktor StalbergX1037.50%800000.43000000099001
Deryk EngellandX010.00%000000.17000000077001
Nicklas GrossmannX000.00%000000.150001000323000
Nick SpalingX0053.41%17600000.230000000329000
Ryan CarterX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson20200.8833.50120007600000.0000230000
Corey Crawford3021630.9112.44181922748280100.72218302540

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX32131932-3403641260010.32%456917.794812298300001
Corey PerryX3211920-437565501090010.09%169621.752351989000181
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)XX3161420-24401083978007.69%2975424.340332586000171
__Dustin Byfuglien (SAN)XX830311402811250012.00%218623.29000325000015
__Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)XX2331417-3300802853005.66%2756824.700332261000156
Rick NashX3281018-9100102790008.89%663719.922131586000134
David KrejciX3171118-10001080102006.86%969222.311341278000296
Shane DoanX3211617-113557434640017.19%862619.585161682000141
Leo Komarov (TOT)X31510150140975190005.56%851016.4401103000035
__Leo Komarov (EDM)X2959142120934983006.02%848016.5500001000032
__Leo Komarov (NYI)X2011-220427000.00%03014.800110200003
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X3151015046108626300016.67%3271323.001121570000069
__Johnny Boychuk (EDM)X294913142108326280014.29%3167723.340001467000066
__Johnny Boychuk (NYI)X2112-1403020050.00%13618.081121300003
Travis HamonicX3221113-6315692740005.00%6069121.610551879000078
Bo HorvatX32391260024974004.05%844413.87011314000037
Zdeno CharaX3211011-17180743649002.04%4078124.420442594000087
Zemgus GirgensonsX31459-31002823400010.00%545614.73123444000018
Emerson EtemX3235842003315290010.34%738912.1500000000022
Brendan SmithX32178480161150020.00%103109.6700001000023
Jason ZuckerX32347-380101136008.33%12989.320000000015
Ben ChiarotX31134-340271290011.11%2433110.6800001000242
Zach BogosianX6044400442000.00%109315.48000010000016
Roman PolakX320336320561311000.00%3043713.66000132000025
Jacob JosefsonX32022-102022627000.00%02146.7000000000029
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X13101-120112100010.00%1715.470000000000
__Jonathan Marchessault (EDM)X11000-2001019000.00%1534.800000000000
__Jonathan Marchessault (NYI)X210112011100100.00%0189.140000000000
Jack SkilleX18101-4206840025.00%0965.320000100007
Brandon BolligX26101-210027130033.33%11094.180000100007
Derek RyanX10011100111000.00%0141.420000000002
Trevor Murphy (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler GaudetX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Louis-Marc AubryX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Raman HrabarenkaX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dean Kukan (R)X5000-100100000.00%071.420000000000
Jordan NolanX8000000111000.00%0101.210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX1150.07%67300001.12010001100231
Corey PerryX1138.46%22100000.57020010011211
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)XX0128.57%7000000.53000000011116
__Dustin Byfuglien (SAN)XX0040.00%1500000.32000000011
__Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)XX0125.45%5500000.60000000011
Rick NashX2048.00%5000000.56110000210111
David KrejciX1055.35%73900000.52010000011110
Shane DoanX3141.30%9200010.54000010011320
Leo Komarov (TOT)X1040.48%4200000.59000000011112
__Leo Komarov (EDM)X1039.29%2800000.58000000011
__Leo Komarov (NYI)X0042.86%1400000.68000000011
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X200.00%000000.42000020011012
__Johnny Boychuk (EDM)X100.00%000000.38000020011
__Johnny Boychuk (NYI)X100.00%000001.11000000011
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.38000100062012
Bo HorvatX0053.39%47200000.54000000011111
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.28000000011100
Zemgus GirgensonsX1037.04%8100000.39010000011000
Emerson EtemX1037.14%3500000.41000000011000
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.52000000011000
Jason ZuckerX0134.29%3500000.47000000011100
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.24000000011000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.86000000110001
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.14000000011000
Jacob JosefsonX0051.91%23500000.19000000011000
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X000.00%300000.28000000011000
__Jonathan Marchessault (EDM)X000.00%200000.00000000011
__Jonathan Marchessault (NYI)X000.00%100001.09000000011
Jack SkilleX0040.00%500000.21000000000000
Brandon BolligX0033.33%900000.18000000011001
Derek RyanX0057.14%700001.41000000011000
Trevor Murphy (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler GaudetX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Louis-Marc AubryX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Raman HrabarenkaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dean Kukan (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jordan NolanX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley21100.8814.00120008670100.000020000
Tuukka Rask2481510.9072.79144220677170010.3333246011
Antti Raanta62310.9182.4736400151820010.6005626102

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX3215163148044681260011.90%1972922.793692312300000
Bryan LittleX32111728-410028101133008.27%868421.363693111200000
Brian CampbellX3291423-2804239610014.75%6781825.5842628127000040
Logan CoutureX3291221-1002734101008.91%263119.71336239800000
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X3251520-81004044410012.20%4368121.281561863000064
__Andrej Sekera (NAS)X14178-560231515006.67%2029821.25044936000032
__Andrej Sekera (NYR)X184812-3401729260015.38%2338321.30112927000032
Olli MaattaX32019193100373235000.00%4972622.680551296000133
Gustav NyquistX3210717-4602552840011.90%360218.803141610500000
Brad RichardsonX322911-320315955003.64%1256517.65022443000148
Joakim NordstromX325510-61204961490010.20%440512.6700000000264
Michal RozsivalX32099-810025126000.00%3552016.26011221000058
Colton SceviourX32358-660101841007.32%536811.4800012000124
Sven BaertschiX32268-80082559003.39%548515.17022425000374
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X31167080261818005.56%2852416.9010116000165
__Carl Gunnarsson (CBJ)X141451003790011.11%1321515.3810116000035
__Carl Gunnarsson (NYR)X17022-18023119000.00%1530918.1500000000130
Melker KarlssonX32325-7135351737008.11%736911.52011027000014
Andrej NestrasilX32235-50042131006.45%22407.52101210000136
Dalton ProutX31044-74410731515000.00%3654117.45011661000146
Matt NietoX32202-400217170011.76%01956.100000000000
Jared CowenX8101-621520230033.33%813717.0900000000015
Richard Panik (TOT)X32101212037714007.14%01996.230000200000
__Richard Panik (NAS)X140000601235000.00%0886.280000000000
__Richard Panik (NYR)X1810126025490011.11%01116.190000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX3138.57%7000000.85040000410442
Bryan LittleX1153.53%72300000.82220000410221
Brian CampbellX100.00%000100.56000001200201
Logan CoutureX2046.27%38900100.67130000420022
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X100.00%000100.59000001100112
__Andrej Sekera (NAS)X000.00%000000.54000001100
__Andrej Sekera (NYR)X100.00%000100.63000001100
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.520000003320011
Gustav NyquistX1036.96%4600000.57110001100122
Brad RichardsonX1051.57%38200000.390000001120100
Joakim NordstromX0037.02%54300000.490000000124010
Michal RozsivalX000.00%000000.350000000328000
Colton SceviourX0137.50%2400000.44010000044000
Sven BaertschiX0029.55%4400000.33000000170000
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.270000000206001
__Carl Gunnarsson (CBJ)X000.00%000000.460000000206
__Carl Gunnarsson (NYR)X000.00%000000.130000000206
Melker KarlssonX1027.27%2200000.27010100011000
Andrej NestrasilX0036.26%26200000.420000000167000
Dalton ProutX000.00%000000.150011000288000
Matt NietoX1047.06%1700000.20000000088100
Jared CowenX000.00%000000.15000010000000
Richard Panik (TOT)X0062.50%800000.10000000077000
__Richard Panik (NAS)X000.00%100000.00000000077
__Richard Panik (NYR)X0071.43%700000.18000000077
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)2011900.9222.25120301455760131.00032012121
__Jacob Markstrom (CBJ)10100.8133.0559003160000.000019
__Jacob Markstrom (NYR)1911800.9252.20114401425600131.0003193
Philipp Grubauer61320.9232.9237020182340000.4005626001

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX321419332003891340010.45%566620.814812298400007
Jakob SilfverbergX321120313202650153007.19%868221.3264103076000042
Blake ComeauX328132102810875190008.89%662019.382242277000282
John-Michael LilesX3231619-4100233745006.67%4875823.701342278000261
Johnny OduyaX32414184802027360011.11%5473823.062681575000162
Brian GiontaX327815-1220484378008.97%557517.9712363900000
John MitchellX3251015-140175870007.14%1049515.472241038000012
Braydon CoburnX324812-33756925210019.05%4570221.92224634000058
Erik HaulaX32549360174458008.62%643113.48044435000030
Matt HunwickX19369-21404719200015.00%2540321.202351146000037
Marek ZidlickyX32099-12092123000.00%2452116.290221080000032
Mark LetestuX3234742077247006.38%1543713.6400000000097
Josh BaileyX32325-50062332009.38%33109.6922444800000
Alexandre BurrowsX32145175243354001.85%136111.280113700001
Clayton StonerX18044134062105000.00%1331917.7500012000012
Rene BourqueX32213-41202910140014.29%32367.360000000000
Andrew FerenceX27112221553311009.09%2143216.00000211000030
Linden VeyX32112-30003518005.56%12417.540000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX3052.90%89800000.99020000210610
Jakob SilfverbergX1136.73%4900000.91000000081210
Blake ComeauX1256.60%5300000.68000020011142
John-Michael LilesX000.00%000000.500000000101020
Johnny OduyaX100.00%000000.49000001300022
Brian GiontaX0044.19%4300000.52120000140000
John MitchellX0048.41%56600100.610000000104101
Braydon CoburnX210.00%000000.34000100033021
Erik HaulaX1050.00%17000000.42000001100111
Matt HunwickX010.00%000000.45000000051011
Marek ZidlickyX000.00%000000.350000000324001
Mark LetestuX2050.08%60700000.32120000140002
Josh BaileyX0017.39%2300100.32010000033000
Alexandre BurrowsX1045.00%2000000.280010000304000
Clayton StonerX000.00%000000.25000000000000
Rene BourqueX0044.44%1800000.2500000001010000
Andrew FerenceX000.00%000000.09000100180000
Linden VeyX1048.33%26900000.1700000001110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith52120.9022.5430801131330000.5004527100
Devan Dubnyk27151020.9232.40162743658470211.0003275521

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X33141731500111081230011.38%771321.601451089101255
__Nicklas Backstrom (DAL)X25121224200485950012.63%556022.39134875101255
__Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X825730072328007.14%215319.1501121400000
Jamie BennX3214142801953046162008.64%969421.704593311200001
Jaden SchwartzX32121022000449930012.90%250315.72145199300004
Matt DucheneX32111021-3401272119009.24%364820.25314299800000
Frans NielsenX328132190006984009.52%553716.790661674000258
Jake MuzzinX32217191375472558003.45%4574423.2414530106033075
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X3289172100483788009.09%260318.84235128200001
__Bobby Ryan (CBJ)X156410-1402319450013.33%028518.9712363600001
__Bobby Ryan (PHI)X17257360251843004.65%231818.7311264500000
David SavardX323131654406922280010.71%3972722.711231396101375
Andrew CoglianoX32310138100263247006.38%433510.4800011000006
Mattias EkholmX3231013420523270011.11%3770822.1320215105000034
Brayden SchennX32561103810902958008.62%150415.7402243500000
Adam LarssonX324711046104235230017.39%5162719.6000000000184
Calvin de HaanX320882160592339000.00%3362219.440332698011195
Matt DumbaX32257430101111150013.33%1637811.8000014000018
Luke Glendening (TOT)X302463120444647004.26%438512.84000021000031
__Luke Glendening (SAN)X13011-660262224000.00%220415.72000021000024
__Luke Glendening (PHI)X17235960182423008.70%218110.630000000007
Michael GrabnerX3214510022027003.70%42808.76000031235130
Boyd GordonX32101-10023514007.14%92768.62000001011130
Derek MacKenzieX32101-410050911009.09%32006.2400000000156
Josh MansonX320112201043000.00%5882.7500001000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X3054.53%96100000.87000000011134
__Nicklas Backstrom (DAL)X2053.46%78000000.86000000011
__Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X1059.12%18100000.91000000011
Jamie BennX3248.96%9600000.81030010011133
Jaden SchwartzX2035.00%4000100.87000000011210
Matt DucheneX2157.33%38200000.65120000011312
Frans NielsenX1055.51%69900000.78000000011104
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.510001000101011
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X1047.83%4600000.561300000157310
__Bobby Ryan (CBJ)X1039.13%2300000.700200000157
__Bobby Ryan (PHI)X0056.52%2300000.441100000157
David SavardX000.00%000000.44000000082100
Andrew CoglianoX0039.13%2300000.780000000141100
Mattias EkholmX200.00%000000.370000000131100
Brayden SchennX2330.00%4000000.44001010081111
Adam LarssonX100.00%000100.35001010031100
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.260000000321000
Matt DumbaX200.00%000000.37000020022001
Luke Glendening (TOT)X0152.71%44200000.31000000088010
__Luke Glendening (SAN)X0049.38%24300000.10000000088
__Luke Glendening (PHI)X0156.78%19900000.55000000088
Michael GrabnerX1037.50%3200000.36000000044000
Boyd GordonX0051.54%42100000.0700000001010000
Derek MacKenzieX0046.15%1300000.1000000002727010
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.2300000003218000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop2818730.9182.37169801678160001.0006284240
Andrei Vasilevskiy (R)43100.9411.962452081350011.0004428110

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX32141529-435588861090012.84%1073522.974482178000185
Vladimir TarasenkoX3216122882029461320012.12%561919.334262386000215
Alex GalchenyukX3211162711401536610018.03%453116.60369156800004
P.K. SubbanX32323264215493954005.56%5183726.1524630100000093
Kris LetangX32421256335783448008.33%5281725.542791888011289
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X3111122311553937980011.22%363520.492682075101255
__Max Pacioretty (CBJ)X2000-300219000.00%04522.320000200003
__Max Pacioretty (PIT)X2911122341553736890012.36%359020.362682073101252
Leon Draisaitl (R)X3251318860124568007.35%242913.4113496700005
Michael Frolik (TOT)X3197167201720560016.07%243614.0721384700001
__Michael Frolik (SAN)X17369-20051332009.38%226515.6121384600001
__Michael Frolik (PIT)X14617920127240025.00%017112.210000100000
Ryan MurrayX32214162240202330006.67%3062619.582241656000075
Patrick KaneX237815-38023385008.24%147120.481121971000111
Brendan GallagherX32781574043181008.64%446314.46000627000253
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X26591443610575056008.93%343816.83000119011272
__Martin Hanzal (SAN)X1220212610192527007.41%219616.34000119000022
__Martin Hanzal (PIT)X14391231003825290010.34%124217.2600000011250
Toby Enstrom (TOT)X3121214-1601623160012.50%3249215.88011235000020
__Toby Enstrom (TMP)X19257020815100020.00%1428514.990000300002
__Toby Enstrom (PIT)X12077-140886000.00%1820817.30011232000018
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X31281085158425170011.76%3565621.17101424000075
__Erik Gudbranson (BUF)X250667320652210000.00%2554221.66000013000073
__Erik Gudbranson (PIT)X6224119519370028.57%1011519.1210141200002
Ron HainseyX321563335471921004.76%3559218.50000449000279
Nathan BeaulieuX20134117524840025.00%1028514.2500007000015
Mikhail GrigorenkoX92135406770028.57%010912.150000000000
Andrew ShawX32123-32010331415006.67%02929.1200000000039
Paul ByronX32101-640131424004.17%41825.700000000001
Sergey KalininX24000-3601244000.00%11435.9600001000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX3053.68%99300000.79020010510113
Vladimir TarasenkoX3244.44%4500000.91120001200411
Alex GalchenyukX0147.06%40800011.02000000160202
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.62000010081021
Kris LetangX100.00%000000.610000100141102
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X1236.96%4600000.72000010510212
__Max Pacioretty (CBJ)X00100.00%100000.00000000510
__Max Pacioretty (PIT)X1235.56%4500000.78000010510
Leon Draisaitl (R)X0048.92%50900000.84000000063111
Michael Frolik (TOT)X4054.17%2400000.73000000033221
__Michael Frolik (SAN)X1043.75%1600000.68000000033
__Michael Frolik (PIT)X3075.00%800000.82000000033
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.51000000000000
Patrick KaneX1046.15%3900010.64120000000200
Brendan GallagherX1129.27%4100000.65000000120010
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X0155.21%60500000.64001101300011
__Martin Hanzal (SAN)X0055.98%25900000.20001101300
__Martin Hanzal (PIT)X0154.62%34600000.99000001300
Toby Enstrom (TOT)X000.00%000000.570000000124003
__Toby Enstrom (TMP)X000.00%000000.490000000124
__Toby Enstrom (PIT)X000.00%000000.670000000124
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X100.00%000000.30000010032010
__Erik Gudbranson (BUF)X000.00%000000.22000000032
__Erik Gudbranson (PIT)X100.00%000000.70000010032
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.200001000263000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.28000010000000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1033.33%1200000.55000000073001
Andrew ShawX0041.35%13300000.2100002002716000
Paul ByronX0045.00%2000000.11000000033000
Sergey KalininX0025.00%800000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon31110.8903.271840010910000.0000329000
Pekka Rinne (TOT)27141120.9192.50162902688420000.6673272321
__Pekka Rinne (TMP)176920.9192.51102601435320000.6673170
__Pekka Rinne (PIT)108200.9192.4960301253100000.0000102

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew LaddX31161026-724058551090014.68%767921.914261975000498
Brandon DubinskyX3162026-53201047788006.82%868722.181341276000235
Andy GreeneX3131821-9100174262004.84%7178225.2325729800000100
Jaromir JagrX2810919-500145870011.49%1064823.1402212690001113
Jiri HudlerX3151217160123286005.81%762420.130221672000067
Teddy PurcellX3151116220142987005.75%355017.730441473000015
Clarke MacArthurX31661211802035480012.50%138512.4100001000000
Colin WilsonX3157122401843320015.63%346515.0021344400002
John MooreX3137102120333033009.09%2564820.902241169000082
Jason DemersX3119101360712637002.70%4165221.031231767000174
Josh GorgesX31459-10461010124400010.00%3975524.351121578000184
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X32246-500353528007.14%533410.45000430000042
__Alexander Burmistrov (PIT)X20101-60031390011.11%21437.1700001000038
__Alexander Burmistrov (TMP)X12145100322219005.26%319115.9000042900004
Chris StewartX3115622915461938002.63%540312.9900000000136
Jordie BennX1623518020360033.33%131459.030000000009
Kyle ChipchuraX3131402210341290010.34%231310.100000000002
Jake McCabeX31044125548159000.00%2847315.2400003000027
Beau BennettX31101-320201118005.56%01735.590000000000
Mason RaymondX9011-500134000.00%19510.590000000000
Dmitry OrlovX10011000201000.00%1191.850001200002
Patrick EavesX31011-3608618000.00%01785.740000100002
Adam Pelech (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin WatsonX9000000000000.00%020.180000000002
Tomas JurcoX9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Xavier OuelletX9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cody GoloubefX9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gabriel BourqueX23000020601000.00%0190.830000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew LaddX3146.46%12700000.77120001100223
Brandon DubinskyX2054.45%89800000.76020000210124
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.54000000052102
Jaromir JagrX4041.56%23100000.59020000120401
Jiri HudlerX0234.88%4300000.54010001100011
Teddy PurcellX0038.18%5500000.58010001100000
Clarke MacArthurX0122.73%2200000.62000000022120
Colin WilsonX1040.04%53700000.52000000052010
John MooreX000.00%000000.31000000044001
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.31000000094000
Josh GorgesX110.00%000000.24000111100020
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X0045.55%37100000.36000000120011
__Alexander Burmistrov (PIT)X0043.51%13100000.14000000120
__Alexander Burmistrov (TMP)X0046.67%24000000.52000000120
Chris StewartX0055.00%4000000.30002010077000
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.69000000000010
Kyle ChipchuraX0040.24%33800000.26001010088000
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.170000100312000
Beau BennettX0020.00%1000000.12000000066100
Mason RaymondX0031.71%4100000.21000000000000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000001.08000000110000
Patrick EavesX0041.67%1200000.1100000003128000
Adam Pelech (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Austin WatsonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tomas JurcoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Gabriel BourqueX0013.33%1500000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling21100.8972.93123006580000.0000229000
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)28101260.8983.11169921888620010.61513281220
__Henrik Lundqvist (PIT)198740.8972.97115320575560000.6258191
__Henrik Lundqvist (TMP)92520.8993.4054601313060010.600590
Jhonas Enroth32010.9141.99181006700000.000032000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X31181836106035711210014.88%463420.4473102181000226
__Tyler Seguin (SAN)X241512273603555970015.46%449220.5173101665000226
__Tyler Seguin (TOR)X7369700016240012.50%014120.1900051600000
Patrice BergeronX30122234755187140008.57%1464921.6537102496000139
Wayne SimmondsX321515304635112391070014.02%667120.974591799000014
Ryan Suter (TOT)X3232023-1100254654005.56%5082625.8129112185000193
__Ryan Suter (CBJ)X5112-7205660016.67%511723.351122800002
__Ryan Suter (SAN)X2011415480193033003.03%3252926.430771662000153
__Ryan Suter (TOR)X715620011015006.67%1318025.79112315000038
Craig SmithX329716-15601721600015.00%458818.363251487000028
Alexander SteenX305914-420146103004.85%1065121.701342194000061
Thomas HickeyX323811-2100192539007.69%4472222.5521319960110114
Antoine RousselX31358-93810763767004.48%749215.8600002000584
Milan MichalekX32358-122082661004.92%241913.08112118900000
Brandon ManningX25268-63210671321009.52%1945418.18123969000047
Brenden DillonX320771720951313000.00%3663619.89022340011071
Casey CizikasX32325-10140295045006.67%1237511.7200001000353
Anders Lee (TOT)X30235-2140411534005.88%12949.810000000002
__Anders Lee (PHI)X1512338020411009.09%01449.580000000000
__Anders Lee (CBJ)X8000-1005310000.00%0475.920000000002
__Anders Lee (TOR)X7112-46016813007.69%110314.760000000000
Colin GreeningX32213-121610411931006.45%52808.750000000000
Vernon FiddlerX32112-20053133003.03%32648.2400012000574
Jakub NakladalX1502201002813000.00%1320313.5100002000021
Joel Armia (R) (TOT)X19011380634000.00%0975.100000500006
__Joel Armia (CBJ)X18011380634000.00%0975.380000500006
__Joel Armia (TOR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX26011110012612000.00%21616.2000000000010
Ben Thomson (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tanner KeroX2000000000000.00%000.200000000000
Chase De Leo (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler Graovac (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jeremy MorinX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X3000-100000000.00%03010.030000000000
Ryan GarbuttX3000055203000.00%03812.660000000000
Sam GagnerX3200002061026000.00%11845.760000100001
Viktor SvedbergX32000-56011211000.00%3842213.2000002000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X4250.55%63500011.14030001400251
__Tyler Seguin (SAN)X3250.56%62700011.10020001400
__Tyler Seguin (TOR)X1050.00%800001.27010001400
Patrice BergeronX0156.89%89300011.05000010510233
Wayne SimmondsX4131.25%4800000.89031001500233
Ryan Suter (TOT)X000.00%000000.56000000041130
__Ryan Suter (CBJ)X000.00%000000.34000000041
__Ryan Suter (SAN)X000.00%000000.57000000041
__Ryan Suter (TOR)X000.00%000000.66000000041
Craig SmithX1132.00%5000000.54000002200001
Alexander SteenX2052.94%17000000.43030000240011
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.300000001150003
Antoine RousselX0038.71%3100000.33000010000100
Milan MichalekX0132.14%2800000.38000000150000
Brandon ManningX100.00%000000.350010101160100
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.220000001320000
Casey CizikasX1049.12%45400000.27000001100001
Anders Lee (TOT)X0052.94%1700000.34000000064000
__Anders Lee (PHI)X0055.56%900000.42000000064
__Anders Lee (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000064
__Anders Lee (TOR)X0050.00%800000.39000000064
Colin GreeningX0029.41%1700000.2100002003024000
Vernon FiddlerX0050.72%27600000.150000000294000
Jakub NakladalX000.00%000000.20000000072000
Joel Armia (R) (TOT)X0036.84%1900000.21000000011000
__Joel Armia (CBJ)X0036.84%1900000.21000000011
__Joel Armia (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0029.41%1700000.12000000011000
Ben Thomson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tanner KeroX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Chase De Leo (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tyler Graovac (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jeremy MorinX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X0043.75%1600000.00000000011000
Ryan GarbuttX0031.58%1900000.00000010011000
Sam GagnerX0039.47%3800000.0000000003232000
Viktor SvedbergX000.00%000000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Skapski (R)21100.8724.0489006470000.000020010
Steve Mason2691160.9032.95154800767860000.6258264300
Al Montoya61300.9093.1830200161750000.0000428000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX3211182904029911050010.48%669521.733252287011185
Phil KesselX32131124-24010531050012.38%366820.871232398101121
Travis Zajac (TOT)X2881624-420217685009.41%553018.93066551000236
__Travis Zajac (CGY)X153811-52064758005.17%232021.33044440000222
__Travis Zajac (WAS)X1358131001529270018.52%321016.17022111000013
Henrik ZetterbergX321011212804441710014.08%466620.812351297011030
Roman Josi (TOT)X3331720-19160385756005.36%4284225.5328103894000087
__Roman Josi (TOR)X2521315-15120304239005.13%3063625.451782776000072
__Roman Josi (SAN)X1011-120123000.00%12121.200113500003
__Roman Josi (WAS)X7134-32071314007.14%1118526.42101814000013
Ryan KeslerX325141943610618492005.43%966020.641341488101385
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X2851217519152224450011.11%3459321.183252464000044
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CBJ)X10167-395111219005.26%1321721.66123101900008
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WAS)X184610810101112260015.38%2137620.912021446000036
Joel WardX3211516620425660016.67%152716.4703387400007
Ryan McDonaghX30511161160463761008.20%3573924.623033093011173
Dustin Brown (TOT)X338715-101807924630012.70%556417.10101743000131
__Dustin Brown (DAL)X7257140153120016.67%311816.8500000000123
__Dustin Brown (CGY)X13527-91203914370013.51%225519.6210172700007
__Dustin Brown (WAS)X13101-22025714007.14%019114.7200001600001
Chris KreiderX322111302810593181002.47%257217.88022148900000
Jaccob Slavin (R)X321101150022221004.76%3051316.03000220000036
Benoit PouliotX322810740223454003.70%535711.1400000000026
Jesper Fast (TOT)X32538-2402526370013.51%736211.3000042100008
__Jesper Fast (SAN)X25437-2402224300013.33%729411.7600042100006
__Jesper Fast (WAS)X71010003270014.29%0689.660000000003
Ben LovejoyX322574400721623008.70%3868621.43022882000055
Mike WeberX3215674557410100010.00%2545614.2400004000024
Matt MartinX32505460118190026.32%21946.050000100002
Eric FehrX3122440014726007.69%21805.8000000000010
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X32044020143439000.00%245414.19000135000136
__Ryan Spooner (BUF)X90220201179000.00%014816.4000002000000
__Ryan Spooner (SAN)X16022100121725000.00%226216.38000115000136
__Ryan Spooner (WAS)X7000-100105000.00%0446.350000000000
Devin Shore (R)X1000000000000.00%000.220000000000
Dylan Blujus (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Daniel Zaar (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Miikka Salomaki (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gregory CampbellX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brian LashoffX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tim ErixonX1000-200000000.00%11716.950000000001
Jon MerrillX5000-220511000.00%49418.880000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX0157.33%92800000.83010000160141
Phil KesselX1043.55%6200000.72110000071411
Travis Zajac (TOT)X4055.90%70300010.91010000021211
__Travis Zajac (CGY)X2055.56%44100000.69010000021
__Travis Zajac (WAS)X2056.49%26200011.24000000021
Henrik ZetterbergX3158.14%4300000.63010000510211
Roman Josi (TOT)X010.00%000000.47000001300001
__Roman Josi (TOR)X010.00%000000.47000001300
__Roman Josi (SAN)X000.00%000000.94000001300
__Roman Josi (WAS)X000.00%000000.43000001300
Ryan KeslerX1054.77%73400000.580101100122031
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X200.00%000000.57001020000012
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CBJ)X000.00%000000.65001000000
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WAS)X200.00%000000.53000020000
Joel WardX1058.70%4600000.61000000022010
Ryan McDonaghX110.00%000000.43000000000011
Dustin Brown (TOT)X1034.15%4100000.53020000066110
__Dustin Brown (DAL)X0030.00%1000001.19000000066
__Dustin Brown (CGY)X1036.36%2200000.55020000066
__Dustin Brown (WAS)X0033.33%900000.10000000066
Chris KreiderX0048.65%3700000.45001010033100
Jaccob Slavin (R)X100.00%000000.430000000303020
Benoit PouliotX1024.32%3700000.560000000271010
Jesper Fast (TOT)X1021.05%1900000.44000000055001
__Jesper Fast (SAN)X1022.22%1800000.48000000055
__Jesper Fast (WAS)X000.00%100000.30000000055
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.200000000182000
Mike WeberX000.00%000000.260000100222000
Matt MartinX2040.00%1500000.52000000011001
Eric FehrX0033.33%3000000.45000000055000
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X0043.51%15400000.1800000003217000
__Ryan Spooner (BUF)X0027.27%1100000.2700000003217
__Ryan Spooner (SAN)X0047.25%9100000.1500000003217
__Ryan Spooner (WAS)X0040.38%5200000.0000000003217
Devin Shore (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dylan Blujus (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Daniel Zaar (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Miikka Salomaki (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Gregory CampbellX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brian LashoffX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tim ErixonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec (TOT)10010.8214.9960005280000.0000114000
__Ondrej Pavelec (SAN)10010.8214.9960005280000.000010
Scott Wedgewood (R)10100.8974.0459004390000.0000118000
Michal Neuvirth (TOT)31171040.9072.40187323758040121.0004310312
__Michal Neuvirth (SAN)21100.8853.00120006520000.000020
__Michal Neuvirth (WAS)2916940.9082.36175323697520121.0004290

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX32121527-11204179142008.45%963819.953472881000136
Sean MonahanX329182761002886108008.33%567221.01336218100000
Johnny GaudreauX321214266802656123009.76%569521.71156158100000
Tyler ToffoliX32139225802933780016.67%367721.17011106300000
Victor Hedman (TOT)X3221921-16240574142004.76%4978824.6229112289000080
__Victor Hedman (TOR)X2511415-15220413533003.03%3762525.011781775000067
__Victor Hedman (SAN)X513402012570014.29%1111923.8511251000009
__Victor Hedman (ANA)X2022-100412000.00%14421.780110400004
Drew DoughtyX32416200175704572005.56%5782525.791343384011282
Jarome IginlaX3281018-21753224650012.31%554617.06235136800005
TJ BrodieX32413171801439330012.12%3265020.31134148500003
Aaron EkbladX322121402915403247004.26%4270221.952132263000026
Alex KillornX323811-2100241435008.57%347114.710000000000
Dougie HamiltonX322911-3320383925008.00%3763319.7800015000053
Mikael BacklundX32461002067556007.14%650115.6411213681011100
Matt GreeneX320772220631912000.00%3048215.0600001011158
Tommy WingelsX323250180412336008.33%441612.9900000000387
Lance BoumaX3223511003411180011.11%22979.2900005000011
Chris KellyX32202-300416200010.00%32377.4100000000038
Micheal FerlandX1000000000000.00%010.780000000001
Andre Burakovsky (R)X1000000000000.00%077.150000000001
Shea Theodore (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Curtis Lazar (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mirco Mueller (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan DzingelX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nate ThompsonX31000-3602444000.00%01916.150000000002
Drew MillerX32000-64019910000.00%22698.4200005000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX1056.84%81100100.85110001100106
Sean MonahanX3255.49%69200000.80000001100160
Johnny GaudreauX2145.24%4200100.75000000022212
Tyler ToffoliX2139.52%12400010.65000001300340
Victor Hedman (TOT)X000.00%000000.53000000350011
__Victor Hedman (TOR)X000.00%000000.48000000350
__Victor Hedman (SAN)X000.00%000000.67000000350
__Victor Hedman (ANA)X000.00%000000.92000000350
Drew DoughtyX110.00%000000.48000010022012
Jarome IginlaX1141.18%5100000.66001000011012
TJ BrodieX100.00%000000.52000000350112
Aaron EkbladX200.00%000000.40002010310110
Alex KillornX0041.94%3100000.470000000175100
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.35000000140001
Mikael BacklundX0050.24%62100000.40000000085000
Matt GreeneX000.00%000000.2900000003215000
Tommy WingelsX1042.86%3500000.24000000077100
Lance BoumaX1032.14%2800000.340100000167000
Chris KellyX0146.57%20400000.1700000001616000
Micheal FerlandX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andre Burakovsky (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Shea Theodore (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Curtis Lazar (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mirco Mueller (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan DzingelX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nate ThompsonX0030.77%1300000.00000000077000
Drew MillerX0038.89%1800000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward52300.8544.4625600191300000.0000525000
Martin Jones (TOT)28131230.9162.35168221667850010.6676282312
__Martin Jones (WAS)21100.9133.03119006690000.000020
__Martin Jones (SAN)24101130.9142.37144221576600010.6676242
__Martin Jones (ANA)22000.9461.48121003560000.000020
Jonas Gustavsson43100.9461.732430171290000.000042101

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tobias RiederX3213132634022491260010.32%767321.031231680000131
Mike GreenX3252126-3160154753009.43%3771822.4437102589000053
Sean Couturier (TOT)X3371017800216396007.29%955516.81011826000047
__Sean Couturier (CBJ)X10112-20041927003.70%316316.2600004000027
__Sean Couturier (WAS)X1011200061122004.55%112312.320000000009
__Sean Couturier (CGY)X13581310001133470010.64%526920.68011822000011
Ben Hutton (R)X3241317-1300721280014.29%4366820.864591782000029
Tomas FleischmannX329716-7201042780011.54%455917.473581478000125
Mikkel BoedkerX20610169401948580010.34%138819.39224125000000
Paul MartinX3241115-93156925370010.81%3364020.022242088000018
Jonathan EricssonX325914-62407212390012.82%3372522.66246865000054
Joffrey LupulX286713-21405918460013.04%152218.6301144700008
Patrik BerglundX323811-660337676003.95%662119.39033367000032
Jason PominvilleX324610-50064579005.06%855817.45011418000135
Colin Miller (R)X321895255432914007.14%2453616.74011111000042
Matt BeleskeyX32088-2115421740000.00%42738.53033114000117
Nick SchultzX322575140362235005.71%3657217.88101533000059
Drew Stafford (TOT)X32606-2602417360016.67%142713.3620233600000
__Drew Stafford (WAS)X19202000134150013.33%119310.140000000000
__Drew Stafford (CGY)X13404-2601113210019.05%023518.0720233600000
Marcus KrugerX32235-600325200010.00%62377.4100001000142
Riley NashX32224-340234727007.41%144013.7411244200006
Steve BernierX32011-120723000.00%0642.010000000000
Jiri TlustyX32011-200333000.00%0561.750000900000
Chris KunitzX6000-34016214000.00%012520.83000116000016
Dylan OlsenX20000000000000.00%1150.730000000000
Dwight KingX32000-220834000.00%0782.430001400003
Eric GelinasX32000-100010000.00%2300.9300000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tobias RiederX0042.59%5400000.77130001100322
Mike GreenX010.00%000000.72010001300002
Sean Couturier (TOT)X1053.53%63700000.61250000011130
__Sean Couturier (CBJ)X0050.80%18700000.25020000011
__Sean Couturier (WAS)X0054.47%12300000.32000000011
__Sean Couturier (CGY)X1054.74%32700000.97230000011
Ben Hutton (R)X010.00%000000.510100000272112
Tomas FleischmannX0149.02%5100010.57110000011110
Mikkel BoedkerX1029.03%3100000.82000000011020
Paul MartinX200.00%000000.47010001300021
Jonathan EricssonX100.00%000000.39000000120012
Joffrey LupulX1043.75%3200000.50120000066111
Patrik BerglundX0050.26%77800000.350100001120003
Jason PominvilleX0034.09%4400000.36020001100001
Colin Miller (R)X000.00%000000.340000101280000
Matt BeleskeyX0042.86%2800000.590001000327100
Nick SchultzX000.00%000000.240000000212002
Drew Stafford (TOT)X2042.86%2100000.28130000022010
__Drew Stafford (WAS)X1062.50%800000.21000000022
__Drew Stafford (CGY)X1030.77%1300000.34130000022
Marcus KrugerX0044.09%25400000.420000000217000
Riley NashX0049.24%52800000.18010000190001
Steve BernierX0050.00%200000.3101000003225000
Jiri TlustyX0050.00%400000.3600000003229000
Chris KunitzX0030.00%1000000.00000000000000
Dylan OlsenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dwight KingX0045.83%4800000.0011000003232000
Eric GelinasX000.00%000000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck (R)73400.8883.0141900211880010.0000725001
Kari Lehtonen25111040.8962.90153003747110010.87524257220

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX32172037210026741480011.49%470121.912572884000120
Brad MarchandX32171835191404872172009.88%1169421.692353481112496
Loui ErikssonX321322352140556138009.42%971322.282683085000230
Vincent TrocheckX321218301922012740126009.52%866920.90224197800009
Kyle TurrisX32822301520216395008.42%558618.33369217900001
Francois BeaucheminX328152382205527500016.00%3870922.15246249000007
Kevin KleinX321141521260563930003.33%5076523.911341186000069
Adam McQuaidX323111472004022210014.29%2849015.3300000011076
Jannik HansenX32671313202014460013.04%255117.2213488000000
Marc MethotX3231013261404424300010.00%4573222.88112873101189
Matt ReadX325611-595153753009.43%237211.610000000000
Cody FransonX324610111002923310012.90%3267721.153141772000025
Brian FlynnX322810-22064239005.13%53179.9200000000043
Chris HigginsX32426700014220018.18%01915.9700002101340
Mark BorowieckiX3015674410591180012.50%2041213.7400000011039
Andrew DesjardinsX32325-22010313347006.38%742313.2100000112593
Cedric PaquetteX3230342204223200015.00%12166.740000100000
Jordin TootooX320334401469000.00%01213.780000000000
Derek DorsettX321011408060016.67%0481.501012300004
Evgeny MedvedevX32011020055000.00%4762.3901137000137
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX3252.16%97400001.06000002600433
Brad MarchandX6243.40%5300011.01000000031431
Loui ErikssonX3035.29%6800010.98000000350224
Vincent TrocheckX2158.18%5500010.90000001600214
Kyle TurrisX2054.55%73700001.02000000011310
Francois BeaucheminX210.00%000000.65000000180121
Kevin KleinX000.00%000000.39000000071020
Adam McQuaidX100.00%000000.57000000091001
Jannik HansenX1053.66%4100000.47000000011012
Marc MethotX010.00%000000.36000000022010
Matt ReadX1050.00%2400000.59000010065110
Cody FransonX100.00%000000.30000000033001
Brian FlynnX0054.60%35900000.63000000077101
Chris HigginsX0133.33%1200000.63000000087100
Mark BorowieckiX100.00%000000.29001010055000
Andrew DesjardinsX0037.89%19000000.24001100044001
Cedric PaquetteX1045.53%24600000.2800000001010001
Jordin TootooX0050.00%1200000.500000000328000
Derek DorsettX00100.00%100000.4200000001616000
Evgeny MedvedevX000.00%000000.2600000003216000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo2519420.9272.02148504506860100.0000257360
Thomas Greiss85200.9342.0144721152280000.0000725012

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX3213203382608749155008.39%369821.81358269300000
Mark ScheifeleX3214142818008561150012.17%761119.09246188800000
Marian HossaX3252025660133680006.25%664920.303691987000080
John CarlsonX3261622-22553033500012.00%3076723.963692898000012
Jason SpezzaX3211819-320666660016.67%365820.56516189200002
Alex PietrangeloX3271219-21003939520013.46%4278024.364593698000023
Jeff PetryX322171910200323124008.33%4358918.42033526000167
Valtteri FilppulaX3281018920225285009.41%568421.37134129200002
Jake GardinerX32116171340152241002.44%3657718.030442883000015
David PerronX327714750109024510013.73%559318.52022586000026
Dmitry KulikovX321892155452536002.78%3862119.421231656000168
Cody EakinX32437-1100257149008.16%1443613.6300004000183
Jay BeagleX32426055622210019.05%82267.0700000000035
Jason ChimeraX32246-2195191641004.88%134410.750000000000
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X2806614315531713000.00%4347416.9400000000058
__Brooks Orpik (DAL)X70331401931000.00%913118.7400000000020
__Brooks Orpik (COL)X2103303915341412000.00%3434316.3400000000038
David DesharnaisX3232512037220013.64%32287.1200001000029
Yannick WeberXX32134-3120272434002.94%438412.0000000000137
Tuomo RuutuX321120181023613007.69%01946.070000100002
Chris WidemanX1000100000000.00%11413.580000000000
Joshua Morrissey (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nic Kerdiles (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Greg CareyX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Conor AllenX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andy MieleX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Marko Dano (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X5000500601000.00%06713.360000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX2248.44%6400030.95030000120511
Mark ScheifeleX5049.02%76500100.92130001100411
Marian HossaX0145.61%5700000.77120000320000
John CarlsonX200.00%000100.57110010093111
Jason SpezzaX1056.70%80600000.58230001400003
Alex PietrangeloX100.00%000100.49000000011113
Jeff PetryX100.00%000000.64000000490102
Valtteri FilppulaX1052.83%5300000.53120002200120
Jake GardinerX100.00%000000.59000000170010
David PerronX2143.59%3900000.47110010044111
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.290001001260000
Cody EakinX0152.32%58100000.32000000022011
Jay BeagleX0056.54%23700000.5300001001210002
Jason ChimeraX0044.44%1800000.350000100102010
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X000.00%000000.25010210088000
__Brooks Orpik (DAL)X000.00%000000.46000000088
__Brooks Orpik (COL)X000.00%000000.17010210088
David DesharnaisX1048.39%3100000.44010001100000
Yannick WeberXX0016.67%1800000.21010000088001
Tuomo RuutuX0166.67%900000.2101011001919010
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joshua Morrissey (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nic Kerdiles (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Greg CareyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Conor AllenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andy MieleX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marko Dano (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider3219940.9052.57189001818540010.70020320333
Curtis McElhinney30000.9621.1453001260000.0000032000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX311518333407721430010.49%665721.1837101985000015
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X319192892209848100009.00%862320.095510208700000
__Gabriel Landeskog (PHI)X1538113160511449006.12%329619.75314104200000
__Gabriel Landeskog (CBJ)X16611176604734510011.76%532720.42246104600000
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X29101121-21405745104009.62%553018.283811267500000
__James van Riemsdyk (PIT)X31121208716006.25%05317.7110141000000
__James van Riemsdyk (CBJ)X2691019-31204938880010.23%547718.342810226400000
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X31101020-720381990010.10%360019.344262074101687
__Carl Soderberg (TOR)X259817-1020372820010.98%351120.454262074101674
__Carl Soderberg (CBJ)X61233000917005.88%08814.7300000000014
Patrick SharpX316142051610233876007.89%361219.73246108500001
Max Domi (R) (TOT)X30810184001250690011.59%548216.07235643000137
__Max Domi (WAS)X9213000914170011.76%210111.200000000006
__Max Domi (CBJ)X216915400336520011.54%338118.16235643000131
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X29414180260693443009.30%4371424.642462391000066
__Matt Niskanen (WAS)X2000020531000.00%34723.260000600007
__Matt Niskanen (SAN)X2000-220220000.00%44622.910000700000
__Matt Niskanen (CBJ)X25414182220622942009.52%3662224.892462378000059
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X32313161235613036008.33%3262919.670331585000031
__Dennis Wideman (NYR)X15044-8115291815000.00%2233722.4800096800005
__Dennis Wideman (CBJ)X17391291203212210014.29%1029217.19033617000027
Mark StreitX3141115-21003026210019.05%3259819.28336652000174
Darren Helm (TOT)X308614-21003833620012.90%949116.370221061101369
__Darren Helm (SAN)X226511-3803019490012.24%741018.620221061101151
__Darren Helm (CBJ)X8213120814130015.38%28210.1900000000219
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X306713900252570010.53%442314.10011450000014
__Tyler Bozak (BUF)X24461050013846008.70%332813.6701145000000
__Tyler Bozak (CBJ)X6213400114110018.18%19515.8300000000014
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X3021113-480203138005.26%3867822.592351594000156
__Danny DeKeyser (WAS)X9022-3004108000.00%2119822.04011329000126
__Danny DeKeyser (CBJ)X212911-180162130006.67%1747922.832241265000030
Joe ColborneX314711-1295772045008.89%453217.15224872000034
Oscar KlefbomX3137104100293032009.38%3161119.712131570000044
Dale WeiseX31336560408280010.71%332210.3900000000034
Brooks Laich (TOT)X30314-220139180016.67%42919.7000002000061
__Brooks Laich (CAR)X29314-220139180016.67%429110.0400002000061
__Brooks Laich (CBJ)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nate GueninX21224400114200100.00%131567.4300000000014
Robert BortuzzoX1603321602342000.00%817410.8700000000026
Adam ClendeningX150222401070000.00%7835.530000000007
Conor ShearyX30022-420367000.00%21876.220000000007
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X300220320421025000.00%2143714.57000323000039
__Dennis Seidenberg (SAN)X13022-11201689000.00%923818.28000323000014
__Dennis Seidenberg (CBJ)X17000120026216000.00%1220011.7400000000024
David ClarksonX13011440500000.00%1594.510000000000
Kyle Platzer (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andy AndreoffX5000000010000.00%091.890000000009
Cameron GaunceX6000000000000.00%060.960000000003
Anthony PelusoX6000000000000.00%010.150000000001
Nick Paul (R)X7000000100000.00%071.020000000007
Dennis RasmussenX22000-2002912000.00%1853.860000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX4256.64%84400001.01030000011241
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X3143.24%3700000.900000001210221
__Gabriel Landeskog (PHI)X0158.82%1700000.740000001210
__Gabriel Landeskog (CBJ)X3030.00%2000001.040000001210
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X3048.94%4700000.79120000240311
__James van Riemsdyk (PIT)X1057.14%700000.75000000240
__James van Riemsdyk (CBJ)X2047.50%4000000.80120000240
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X2047.62%71400000.67020000120211
__Carl Soderberg (TOR)X1047.77%69500000.66020000120
__Carl Soderberg (CBJ)X1042.11%1900000.68000000120
Patrick SharpX1147.27%5500000.65021010120111
Max Domi (R) (TOT)X1039.48%42300000.75000001300112
__Max Domi (WAS)X0045.95%7400000.60000001300
__Max Domi (CBJ)X1038.11%34900000.79000001300
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X000.00%000100.50110000270110
__Matt Niskanen (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000000270
__Matt Niskanen (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000270
__Matt Niskanen (CBJ)X000.00%000100.58110000270
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X010.00%000000.51001001200011
__Dennis Wideman (NYR)X000.00%000000.24001001200
__Dennis Wideman (CBJ)X010.00%000000.82000001200
Mark StreitX110.00%000000.50000002300011
Darren Helm (TOT)X1145.95%7400110.57020000033110
__Darren Helm (SAN)X1145.83%2400110.54020000033
__Darren Helm (CBJ)X0046.00%5000000.74000000033
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X0054.48%52500100.61040001100021
__Tyler Bozak (BUF)X0055.69%40400000.61040001100
__Tyler Bozak (CBJ)X0050.41%12100100.63000001100
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X000.00%000000.38000001300000
__Danny DeKeyser (WAS)X000.00%000000.20000001300
__Danny DeKeyser (CBJ)X000.00%000000.46000001300
Joe ColborneX1153.33%15000000.41120010062200
Oscar KlefbomX100.00%000000.330000001120001
Dale WeiseX0038.89%1800000.3700000001010000
Brooks Laich (TOT)X0157.14%2100000.27000000044010
__Brooks Laich (CAR)X0157.14%2100000.27000000044
__Brooks Laich (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000044
Nate GueninX000.00%000000.51000000000001
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.34000000000000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.48000000011000
Conor ShearyX0045.45%1100000.2100000002017000
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X000.00%000000.0900000001717000
__Dennis Seidenberg (SAN)X000.00%000000.1700000001717
__Dennis Seidenberg (CBJ)X000.00%000000.0000000001717
David ClarksonX000.00%100000.34000000011000
Kyle Platzer (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andy AndreoffX0026.67%1500000.00000000011000
Cameron GaunceX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Anthony PelusoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick Paul (R)X0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Dennis RasmussenX0049.47%9500000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue54100.9192.2928801111360000.0000526100
Craig Anderson (TOT)2313720.9202.45134602556890010.4297229512
__Craig Anderson (NYR)72410.8923.5042800252310010.429773
__Craig Anderson (CBJ)1611310.9341.9691802304580000.0000156

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X31141428-42039111152009.21%868722.1536924110000018
__Sidney Crosby (PHI)X2491019-5203286119007.56%652121.70358188800000
__Sidney Crosby (DAL)X7549100725330015.15%216623.68011622000018
Rasmus RistolainenX3272027-353158844550012.73%3776523.890442167000060
Mike FisherX3211142501809272970011.34%464020.014482687000151
Matt CullenX32141024-620348760018.42%560018.735381777000136
Radim VrbataX32101222-800442710014.08%155617.3814599200000
Alex GoligoskiX32216182160335242004.76%4877424.182132599000071
Lee StempniakX323141701606843107002.80%770622.061341297011157
Sami VatanenX3221517-15160583641004.88%3467221.000331587022029
Kris RussellX3231114-960292536008.33%3059618.642571346000167
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X31268-20082254003.70%356118.0912387000000
__Marian Gaborik (SAN)X8011200038000.00%111514.350000000000
__Marian Gaborik (DAL)X23257-40081946004.35%244619.3912387000000
Andrew MacDonaldX32178-660121112008.33%1338411.99000133000026
Jason GarrisonX32257-760422421009.52%2344013.75000641000019
J.T. MillerX32336-3180691946006.52%446714.60000523000018
Mattias Janmark (R)X32336-720725260011.54%01936.030000010113
Riley SheahanX32325-1140112447006.38%139412.3000000000032
Nail YakupovX32145-112042131003.23%23099.6500041300000
David Schlemko (TOT)X311342403780012.50%51685.430000000005
__David Schlemko (COL)X6011100122000.00%38814.590000000002
__David Schlemko (DAL)X251231402560016.67%2813.230000000003
Radek Faksa (TOT)X31033-595131416000.00%11886.0500011000010
__Radek Faksa (CGY)X6000000011000.00%0122.0300011000010
__Radek Faksa (DAL)X25033-595131315000.00%11757.010000000000
Justin FontaineX26112-5207660016.67%11325.080000000000
Tanner GlassX32011-3801103000.00%1642.000000000003
Karl StolleryX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Marc-Andre ClicheX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alex GrantX5000-200410000.00%1265.130000000002
Jason Dickinson (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kevin Fiala (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X1154.58%91800020.82140000021402
__Sidney Crosby (PHI)X1153.39%69300010.73130000021
__Sidney Crosby (DAL)X0058.22%22500011.09010000021
Rasmus RistolainenX100.00%000100.71000120110121
Mike FisherX3154.33%68100000.78000000110122
Matt CullenX1153.06%9800020.80000001100401
Radim VrbataX2243.48%11500000.79000000011032
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%000000.47000000011011
Lee StempniakX0050.00%5000000.48000000011000
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.51010000011011
Kris RussellX100.00%000000.47000000011010
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X1041.60%12500000.290000000141100
__Marian Gaborik (SAN)X0066.67%900000.170000000141
__Marian Gaborik (DAL)X1039.66%11600000.310000000141
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.42000000011110
Jason GarrisonX000.00%000000.32000000011001
J.T. MillerX0034.21%22800000.26000000011110
Mattias Janmark (R)X1043.66%21300000.62000000011000
Riley SheahanX0037.70%12200000.25010000011011
Nail YakupovX1033.33%1800000.32000000011010
David Schlemko (TOT)X000.00%000000.48010000011001
__David Schlemko (COL)X000.00%000000.23010000011
__David Schlemko (DAL)X000.00%000000.74000000011
Radek Faksa (TOT)X0037.35%8300000.32010010011000
__Radek Faksa (CGY)X0033.33%600000.00000000011
__Radek Faksa (DAL)X0037.66%7700000.34010010011
Justin FontaineX0037.50%800000.30000000011010
Tanner GlassX0025.00%800000.31000000011000
Karl StolleryX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marc-Andre ClicheX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alex GrantX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jason Dickinson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kevin Fiala (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Brittain52210.8574.0528200191330000.000250100
Robin Lehner61210.8873.5330600181590000.0002428000
Jake Allen23111020.8933.08134400696440000.0000234011

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy BrouwerX31121123351158425700017.14%260719.570771462101278
Derick BrassardX3161723280195889006.74%654617.61134166200002
Artem AnisimovX3181422-2601759750010.67%658318.801891467000147
Colton Parayko (R)X316152121154550360016.67%4067021.621341258011181
Niklas KronwallX3151520-21205429300016.67%2761619.86325175700005
Anthony DuclairX3181119-1115224096008.33%558818.973471766000150
Mika ZibanejadX31612181801547108005.56%654317.50202226200000
Jared SpurgeonX3141418280134365006.15%5174524.022022868000182
John Klingberg (TOT)X3251217-1120154155009.09%4174623.314373385000075
__John Klingberg (NYI)X3051116-12201138480010.42%3769623.204372981000070
__John Klingberg (EDM)X2011100437000.00%45024.980004300006
Mats ZuccarelloX317916-2100453578008.97%453617.29314136800000
William KarlssonX31571210013261008.20%547215.220000000001
Shawn MatthiasX3135812034240007.50%247115.190000000000
Mark FayneX19336-120213190015.79%2330115.8200025000014
David LegwandX31235200037160012.50%62528.1200000011296
Oscar LindbergX2012324019513007.69%11055.250000000005
Brad BoyesX311230001918005.56%11745.620000000000
Nate SchmidtX1111222021250020.00%1416214.750000000006
Mark StuartX3111216315851114007.14%3349916.1000001000057
Joel Edmundson (R)X1000000100000.00%21515.120000000000
Kyle BrodziakX2000000000000.00%0104.770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy BrouwerX2032.35%3400000.76003000032320
Derick BrassardX3052.55%74400000.840000000131111
Artem AnisimovX1050.47%74300000.75000001100020
Colton Parayko (R)X100.00%000000.63000010022300
Niklas KronwallX110.00%000000.65000000063113
Anthony DuclairX1051.43%3500000.65000100051020
Mika ZibanejadX2041.67%4800000.66000000021012
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.48000000071100
John Klingberg (TOT)X000.00%000000.46000000120021
__John Klingberg (NYI)X000.00%000000.46000000120
__John Klingberg (EDM)X000.00%000000.40000000120
Mats ZuccarelloX1037.93%2900000.60000002300011
William KarlssonX0050.00%3400000.51000000033101
Shawn MatthiasX2041.20%55100000.34000000055001
Mark FayneX010.00%000000.40000000011000
David LegwandX0051.23%40800000.400000000142110
Oscar LindbergX0040.00%1500000.57000000062000
Brad BoyesX0041.67%1200000.34000000022000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.25000000000000
Mark StuartX100.00%000000.080002100196000
Joel Edmundson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle BrodziakX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak137600.9102.6277822343760100.00001318201
Cam Talbot1810710.9172.65108521485790010.00001813112

L.A. Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX321629452020151081400011.43%573422.9246102389000255
David BackesX3215153015275102821280011.72%1169321.674592387000183
T.J. OshieX32111526131804548124008.87%765520.481561268000276
Mike HoffmanX32101424214016311000010.00%365720.52314138700004
Tomas HertlX321310232137156636820015.85%261819.3322476400000
Jay BouwmeesterX321222314200453939002.56%3277924.331671587000070
Niklas HjalmarssonX3261622141403242470012.77%2678324.463362288000076
Dan GirardiX3251116141603622310016.13%3569821.822241069000061
Jeff SkinnerX3231316130023980003.75%356617.67033226900000
Justin SchultzX323101361403522220013.64%3347514.850002400009
Alex PetrovicX3231013145209024260011.54%3567421.070221067000045
Justin WilliamsX326612-3802224550010.91%739112.2300000000016
Marcus JohanssonX32639-320943450013.33%438211.951012600000
Nathan GerbeX32224320512190010.53%11835.720000100009
Kris VersteegX32224-31010192243004.65%236611.440000200002
Alex ChiassonX32134340261319005.26%42236.9800000000046
David RundbladX3202261002573000.00%1948415.1400001000034
Peter HollandX31101220162122004.55%01675.380000000000
Ryan Kujawinski (R)X1000000000000.00%044.250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX5052.00%100000001.23020000011632
David BackesX3155.93%77600000.87120100041344
T.J. OshieX4157.69%5200000.79120000310312
Mike HoffmanX5045.83%4800000.73000000011231
Tomas HertlX1254.62%13000000.74000122200111
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.590000002290020
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.56000000031022
Dan GirardiX110.00%000000.46000000011030
Jeff SkinnerX1247.17%5300000.570000000116001
Justin SchultzX100.00%000000.550000001120003
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.390000000124001
Justin WilliamsX2031.25%1600000.61000000044001
Marcus JohanssonX2141.00%42200000.47000000054001
Nathan GerbeX0042.86%1400000.44000001100010
Kris VersteegX0042.86%2100000.2200020002611010
Alex ChiassonX1038.71%3100000.360000001190000
David RundbladX000.00%000000.0800000003215000
Peter HollandX0045.73%19900000.12000001100001
Ryan Kujawinski (R)X0042.86%700000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby3227410.9311.85194607608650100.8005320921

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX32101525740663980010.20%468121.274592083000194
Hampus LindholmX327132032804039560012.50%2965120.334373377000163
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX3261420-6240755574008.11%5282225.6826840103000170
Nathan MacKinnonX2761319-30075187006.90%162623.17055882000140
James NealX3271118-32601144492007.61%471022.192131897000238
Aleksander BarkovX309817-400710696009.38%967822.591231481000055
Morgan RiellyX325111632202641470010.64%3365020.3047112577000059
Justin FaulkX3241115-8100323374005.41%4176924.0422443103000191
Ryan CallahanX2957124195604057008.77%351417.732241679000010
Nino NiederreiterX32369414042849006.12%258018.1202258100001
Ryan StromeX32437-1120313341009.76%549515.46011217000041
Teuvo TeravainenX3234742013233009.09%436811.490000000002
Elias LindholmX3242622610495654007.41%544914.0401128000036
Seth Jones (R)X32066-140102610000.00%2542713.330000100001
Joonas DonskoiX32033-9005817000.00%21564.8700001000012
Fedor TyutinX32112-1220712214007.14%3145614.2400000000041
Jonathan Drouin (R)X29101-3000850020.00%01073.6900001400000
Scott LaughtonX14011120563000.00%0563.980000000003
Anthony Mantha (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Darnell Nurse (R)X29000275822000.00%7913.1200001000011
Valeri NichushkinX32000-1020876000.00%11785.570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX3052.48%76600010.73010000033220
Hampus LindholmX100.00%000000.61000001100010
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX110.00%000010.490000000172201
Nathan MacKinnonX0049.32%7300000.61010000220210
James NealX4144.00%7500000.51010000360125
Aleksander BarkovX3051.79%92300000.50000000011030
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.49000001100111
Justin FaulkX100.00%000000.390000000103110
Ryan CallahanX0043.90%4100000.47000010044111
Nino NiederreiterX1040.43%4700000.310000000126002
Ryan StromeX0142.13%19700000.2800000001111021
Teuvo TeravainenX1030.43%2300000.38000000011000
Elias LindholmX1151.33%48900000.270110100121100
Seth Jones (R)X000.00%000000.280000000324000
Joonas DonskoiX0066.67%1500000.3900000003215000
Fedor TyutinX000.00%000000.0900000001515010
Jonathan Drouin (R)X0032.00%2500000.19000000055001
Scott LaughtonX0033.33%2700000.36000000000000
Anthony Mantha (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Darnell Nurse (R)X000.00%000000.0000001002626000
Valeri NichushkinX0050.00%1000000.0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson (R)32161330.9182.36193042769290200.7504320722

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX3211142521402084960011.46%867921.234371678101275
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X321015252403481116008.62%867521.1006621113000148
__Pavel Datsyuk (NYR)X144913000183953007.55%529120.77044115600004
__Pavel Datsyuk (NAS)X186612240164263009.52%338421.360221057000144
Michael CammalleriX3212921110023461040011.54%271522.343031394000163
Duncan KeithX3251621-10200375565007.69%3778624.550773696000174
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X323182150013746006.52%3565920.581671883000166
Nazem KadriX3271219480427087008.05%653616.76224642011164
Jonas BrodinX3248121080935270014.81%3749215.3900001000024
Nick BoninoX324812-70043959006.78%649215.37123764000033
Dan HamhuisX324711-8220712246008.70%3371222.234372693000170
Radko GudasX320101094210902730000.00%3559318.540331051000039
Kevin HayesX32527-2952422410012.20%160418.8710138500002
Brandon PrustX3252761610928160031.25%02156.730000000006
Tom WilsonX3234773007314260011.54%444813.9900004000010
Jimmy HayesX32246080561048004.17%248015.00213108300003
J.T. BrownX32145060261133003.03%432910.29000110000024
Klas DahlbeckX321457235751113007.69%2032310.1000001000020
Matt MoulsonX32112-30051423004.35%241813.0500002400000
Brett Ritchie (R)X32022580211010000.00%02126.640000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX2056.80%83100000.74110000011222
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X1054.02%53500000.74130000011023
__Pavel Datsyuk (NYR)X1051.41%24900000.89130000011
__Pavel Datsyuk (NAS)X0056.29%28600000.62000000011
Michael CammalleriX3243.57%14000100.59110000011320
Duncan KeithX110.00%000000.53000000091011
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X100.00%000000.64000000063102
Nazem KadriX3149.91%57500000.71110000031050
Jonas BrodinX100.00%000000.49000000011201
Nick BoninoX0050.41%36700000.490000000114000
Dan HamhuisX110.00%000000.310000000221002
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.340001100323010
Kevin HayesX1146.15%3900010.230000100167100
Brandon PrustX0035.87%22300000.65001100044130
Tom WilsonX1039.29%2800000.310000000104012
Jimmy HayesX0060.00%2500000.25000000055010
J.T. BrownX0029.17%2400000.30000000011000
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%000000.3100000002313001
Matt MoulsonX0026.09%2300000.100000000204000
Brett Ritchie (R)X0046.67%1500000.1900000003213000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek30141600.9162.31179103698200000.5002302611
Jonathan Bernier31100.9321.79134004590010.0000230001

Phoenix Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam HenriqueX31191433102011721510012.58%1168622.11336216700002
Brandon SaadX3114163010002371230011.38%268422.06437237600000
Tyson BarrieX317222901203347660010.61%3871723.136612308600006
Kyle PalmieriX311216281029510245930012.90%962220.060110500001
Tomas TatarX311013230001929610016.39%246615.032461269000011
Cam FowlerX3112223-1395473150002.00%4074423.9919102784000054
Cam AtkinsonX31116171601837710015.49%341113.260000700002
Christopher TanevX315121711201132500010.00%3869822.512242566000061
Boone JennerX216101671410593961009.84%343820.85033105300003
Scott HartnellX30681463810541863009.52%550516.84022116800002
Justin BraunX312101211280613625008.00%3463520.4812396600002
Mikael GranlundX312911-240206064003.13%150616.34112731000021
Jordan EberleX31641064003392006.52%252817.03101137500000
Michael Del ZottoX31010105220592028000.00%4148715.7101102000059
Marc StaalX3106640062216000.00%4548415.6100011000066
Matt CalvertX31224-100910180011.11%81906.1200001000048
Trevor LewisX31112-12011480012.50%12126.8300002000267
Mathieu PerreaultX31022040172812000.00%62197.0600000000285
Reid Boucher (R)X11000-100101000.00%0272.460001400008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam HenriqueX3150.68%88000000.96020003300422
Brandon SaadX3128.81%5900000.88120001300302
Tyson BarrieX100.00%000000.810000001120130
Kyle PalmieriX1242.11%3800000.90020011500350
Tomas TatarX2040.00%4000000.99000000032100
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.620000101120002
Cam AtkinsonX2352.00%5000000.83000000022111
Christopher TanevX000.00%000000.49000000710000
Boone JennerX2046.69%55900000.73010110000006
Scott HartnellX2043.90%4100000.55012000041020
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.380000001250010
Mikael GranlundX0150.40%62900000.43000001100001
Jordan EberleX2140.00%3500000.38110000033200
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.4100000003111011
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.250000000313000
Matt CalvertX0047.06%1700000.4200000002417000
Trevor LewisX0038.89%3600000.1900000001717000
Mathieu PerreaultX0038.82%32200000.180000000312000
Reid Boucher (R)X000.00%100000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer95400.8942.8455000262460201.0004922000
Sergei Bobrovsky2215520.9192.43133322546700201.0005229510

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor Hall (TOT)X32917266802651115007.83%664820.241561410200008
__Taylor Hall (PIT)X183912-120173161004.92%338421.3403386100008
__Taylor Hall (SAN)X146814760920540011.11%326418.8312364100000
Brent BurnsX3181725-457156637730010.96%3477925.132353590000059
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X3191423-71002341124007.26%966521.451341573011040
__Blake Wheeler (BUF)X3091423-51002340121007.44%864221.411341573011038
__Blake Wheeler (SAN)X1000-200013000.00%12322.570000100002
Erik Karlsson (SAN)X31121224240433950002.00%4074223.941453799011045
__Erik Karlsson (SAN)X8066-180111210000.00%1118623.26000618000010
__Erik Karlsson (WAS)X23115165160322740002.50%2955624.171453180011035
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X3241519620333672005.56%564920.270441290000019
__Jakub Voracek (NYI)X9022-20071117000.00%219121.2401143000009
__Jakub Voracek (SAN)X2341317820262555007.27%345819.89033860000010
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X31511161602363450011.11%452116.7906647100001
__Mike Ribeiro (CBJ)X14167-52033419005.26%222015.7504413000000
__Mike Ribeiro (SAN)X174596402029260015.38%230017.6502234100001
Dainius Zubrus (TOT)X31549-1202019180027.78%43069.8800000000023
__Dainius Zubrus (CBJ)X1442662039120033.33%11057.510000000005
__Dainius Zubrus (SAN)X17123-700171060016.67%320111.8400000000018
Lauri KorpikoskiX31347-680242054005.56%335811.56011619000142
Jori Lehtera (TOT)X3116722043021004.76%02477.9810111600004
__Jori Lehtera (WAS)X2505552032414000.00%01666.630000100003
__Jori Lehtera (SAN)X6112-3001670014.29%08213.6010111500001
Trevor DaleyX31077-480141832000.00%3863820.580111673011062
Alex Tanguay (TOT)X29426-9201124360011.11%240714.020001800000
__Alex Tanguay (DAL)X9303-100512130023.08%010111.230001200000
__Alex Tanguay (SAN)X20123-82061223004.35%230615.280000600000
Torrey MitchellX2505512073021000.00%427010.8000006011137
Nick ShoreX14213-72031680025.00%01379.790000100001
Luca SbisaX19123-21608460016.67%1226413.87000124000017
Willie MitchellX31123-815537980012.50%3043614.0800002000059
Kevan MillerX31112-5275602015006.67%2548515.65000013000039
Lars Eller (TOT)X32022-8235305535000.00%1344313.8500000000291
__Lars Eller (CBJ)X23022-2215173226000.00%1331713.7800000000171
__Lars Eller (SAN)X9000-62013239000.00%012614.0300000000119
Adam CracknellX1000000000000.00%011.050000100000
Andrew CampbellX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Borna RendulicX1000000000000.00%000.200000000000
Josh Leivo (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Pontus Aberg (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sven Andrighetto (R) (TOT)X7000-2001039000.00%19613.6500001300000
__Sven Andrighetto (BUF)X1000100300000.00%01817.570000000000
__Sven Andrighetto (SAN)X6000-300739000.00%17813.0000001300000
Bryan Rust (TOT)X21000-420441000.00%0713.360000100003
__Bryan Rust (WAS)X16000000100000.00%090.570000100003
__Bryan Rust (SAN)X5000-420341000.00%06112.300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor Hall (TOT)X1135.48%6200000.80130000011202
__Taylor Hall (PIT)X0040.48%4200000.62120000011
__Taylor Hall (SAN)X1125.00%2000001.06010000011
Brent BurnsX010.00%000100.64002010033501
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X3142.55%4700000.69110000082213
__Blake Wheeler (BUF)X3142.55%4700000.72110000082
__Blake Wheeler (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000082
Erik Karlsson (WOR)X010.00%000000.590100000281031
__Erik Karlsson (SAN)X000.00%000000.640100000281
__Erik Karlsson (WAS)X010.00%000000.580000000281
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X2047.46%5900000.59020000042112
__Jakub Voracek (NYI)X0042.86%2800000.21010000042
__Jakub Voracek (SAN)X2051.61%3100000.74010000042
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X1150.56%62700000.61120000021121
__Mike Ribeiro (CBJ)X0052.33%27900000.64120000021
__Mike Ribeiro (SAN)X1149.14%34800000.60000000021
Dainius Zubrus (TOT)X1144.39%19600000.59000000240001
__Dainius Zubrus (CBJ)X1043.40%10600001.14000000240
__Dainius Zubrus (SAN)X0145.56%9000000.30000000240
Lauri KorpikoskiX1052.00%2500000.39000000011100
Jori Lehtera (TOT)X0051.13%26600000.57000000022000
__Jori Lehtera (WAS)X0053.57%16800000.60000000022
__Jori Lehtera (SAN)X0046.94%9800000.49000000022
Trevor DaleyX000.00%000000.220000000314000
Alex Tanguay (TOT)X0238.24%3400000.300000000134000
__Alex Tanguay (DAL)X0236.36%1100000.590000000134
__Alex Tanguay (SAN)X0039.13%2300000.200000000134
Torrey MitchellX0054.26%28200000.37000000120010
Nick ShoreX0056.82%13200000.44000000077000
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.23000001100000
Willie MitchellX000.00%000000.1400001002012100
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.0800010001717001
Lars Eller (TOT)X0049.30%35500000.0901000003211000
__Lars Eller (CBJ)X0047.73%22000000.1301000003211
__Lars Eller (SAN)X0051.85%13500000.0000000003211
Adam CracknellX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andrew CampbellX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Borna RendulicX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Josh Leivo (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Pontus Aberg (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Sven Andrighetto (R) (TOT)X0012.50%800000.00000000077000
__Sven Andrighetto (BUF)X000.00%300000.00000000077
__Sven Andrighetto (SAN)X0020.00%500000.00000000077
Bryan Rust (TOT)X0050.00%1200000.00000000000000
__Bryan Rust (WAS)X0055.56%900000.00000000000
__Bryan Rust (SAN)X0033.33%300000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson (TOT)134530.9082.7075500343710010.773221219101
__Chad Johnson (CBJ)104420.9112.6261800273030010.789191010
__Chad Johnson (SAN)30110.8973.06137007680000.667329
Carey Price (TOT)25111110.9212.22143201536740111.0003235340
__Carey Price (ANA)23101010.9222.20131201486170111.0003215
__Carey Price (SAN)21100.9122.50120005570000.000020

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX31611176260918789006.74%572823.4712322790114111
Jonathan HuberdeauX3161016460947103005.83%566721.501562698000142
Nick FolignoX31312158435943777003.90%965521.1200011761013104
Brock NelsonX319514-720933890010.11%552516.9511276300000
Anton StralmanX3121214440234439005.13%4777124.8820218750000110
Dion PhaneufX3131013-6495932643006.98%3676024.531121877000186
Antoine VermetteX318412-15401977550014.55%854917.701121063000047
Charlie CoyleX317512-21002634610011.48%142813.790000000000
Calle JarnkrokX31268-102022859003.39%737111.970000000003
Kyle OkposoX31437-8120193361006.56%651216.500000000000
Simon DespresX31336-22204414290010.34%5669122.302131364000072
Mark PysykX31246-7100261421009.52%2747015.1501156400001
Eric GrybaX31044-155210721619000.00%4361819.9500005000077
Viktor TikhonovX31033-5007515000.00%22307.41011444000021
Dmitrij JaskinX31112-10140511431003.23%238212.310003500008
Ryan Pulock (R)X31112-61202911100010.00%1643113.9100000000024
Ryan WhiteX31112-540471213007.69%01635.250000000000
Tyler KennedyX31011-50001224000.00%52056.6100000000042
Raphael DiazX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zach RedmondX31000000100000.00%0140.4500000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX1053.54%98800100.471200000112111
Jonathan HuberdeauX0036.17%4700000.481100000132120
Nick FolignoX0038.46%5200000.460100101150103
Brock NelsonX4142.11%30400000.53220001100120
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.36000000052111
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000000.34000100022100
Antoine VermetteX3151.00%65100000.44000000052111
Charlie CoyleX0244.08%21100010.56000000033111
Calle JarnkrokX0147.06%1700000.43000000022011
Kyle OkposoX0038.89%3600000.27000000077001
Simon DespresX010.00%000000.17000000062101
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.26000001100000
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.130011000313000
Viktor TikhonovX0033.33%2100000.260000001310000
Dmitrij JaskinX0025.00%2800000.1000000001616000
Ryan Pulock (R)X000.00%000000.0900000001414010
Ryan WhiteX1050.28%17700000.25000000170010
Tyler KennedyX0038.46%5200000.100000000317000
Raphael DiazX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zach RedmondX000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott31111910.9092.951853209110000220.8336310201
Reto Berra10001.0000.002100040000.0000031000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler MyersX32101929-10602155660015.15%4681525.476111738830001119
Jeff CarterX265172211404492100005.00%662423.99281027690004112
Brandon PirriX3281119-100271885009.41%060018.763472465000127
Alec MartinezX3261319-1152011643590010.17%4280725.22471132820000101
Thomas VanekX329716-3001223530016.98%370221.95246686000180
Zack SmithX328614-830106864104007.69%566420.7661727830002137
Matthew CarleX3211011-260203734002.94%3963419.800441568000094
Jyrki JokipakkaX323710-14804511150020.00%3747614.8600000000046
Kevin ConnautonX322810-172005730110018.18%1741713.0300014000015
James WisniewskiX32279-54601094043004.65%4266820.870332071000192
Max TalbotX32336-14100194050006.00%451416.07011570000361
Phillip Danault (R)X32235-82032442004.76%642413.24000313000016
Rob KlinkhammerX32235-6200541528007.14%232510.1500001000013
Kyle CliffordX32224-93315271423008.70%137011.560001600000
Zack KassianX32044-145020592522000.00%344413.8800035000000
Kerby Rychel (R)X32213-8201218150013.33%42387.430000100002
Ben SmithX32202-102042723008.70%52718.480000000000
Tom KuhnhacklX26112-4180311231003.23%126510.19000113000019
Freddie HamiltonX32022-475785000.00%01003.110110700001
Damon SeversonX3011100332000.00%34414.640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler MyersX100.00%000000.71000001300322
Jeff CarterX2253.31%90600000.71020000000201
Brandon PirriX2034.00%5000000.63000000021103
Alec MartinezX210.00%000000.47000000380301
Thomas VanekX0040.57%10600000.46110000000003
Zack SmithX0149.75%59700000.42021010011210
Matthew CarleX000.00%000000.350000000292001
Jyrki JokipakkaX000.00%000000.42000000022100
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.480000000182010
James WisniewskiX000.00%000000.270000000202010
Max TalbotX0151.71%43900000.23000000210000
Phillip Danault (R)X1047.90%16700000.24000000066020
Rob KlinkhammerX0143.90%4100000.310000000182001
Kyle CliffordX1037.50%3200000.2200102002610000
Zack KassianX0044.44%3600000.180020100326000
Kerby Rychel (R)X0053.85%1300000.25000000055010
Ben SmithX0052.02%22300000.15000000088000
Tom KuhnhacklX0031.43%3500000.1500000002512000
Freddie HamiltonX0051.75%11400000.400001000322000
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.46000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack40300.9023.6016700101020000.0000230000
Joonas Korpisalo (R)30101630.9063.12176761929770100.6676302211