Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Thursday, January 20, 2022 at 06:54
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin FialaX501324371214037581254212210.40%7100720.1342632107000021
Alec Martinez (TOT)X5052732-22018697120507.04%84118523.69325401070000122
__Alec Martinez (PIT)X23313161208343510238.57%4454523.692022049000061
__Alec Martinez (BUF)X2721416-30010353610275.56%4064023.691232058000061
Jacob TroubaX5092130-186101925758294615.52%68117023.4034727108000098
Joe PavelskiX46151227-11607310416346999.20%1089919.540551695000137
David PerronX50121224-81606374117309510.26%797119.4312316104011137
Ryan GetzlafX5071421-83151198710929876.42%490618.121451194000233
Tyler MyersX5051520-2635117495716348.77%67107021.392242297011090
Sami VatanenX5041519-104036677119485.63%44101520.3113438107011292
Brian DumoulinX3311718-518039292610183.85%4270221.27145946011176
Derek Stepan (TOT)X5151217-62021817027527.14%664412.6400002000058
__Derek Stepan (NYI)X22044-400835188180.00%224711.2300001000026
__Derek Stepan (NJD)X10123-220312146107.14%3959.520000000002
__Derek Stepan (BUF)X194610000103438132410.53%130215.9100001000030
Nick CousinsX507815-1140533559164911.86%267213.4300012800001
Philipp Kurashev (R)X506915-74015429524716.32%482316.451341278101242
Drake CaggiulaX50549-312039283592714.29%14418.8100028000276
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X51369-34020223319339.09%23787.4100001000129
__Brandon Hagel (SAN)X44347-220101823182613.04%22766.2800000000015
__Brandon Hagel (BUF)X7022-12010410170.00%010114.4700001000114
Nikita Gusev (TOT)X513581008398722593.45%456911.1600064600000
__Nikita Gusev (PHO)X26213100119224189.09%21756.750000500000
__Nikita Gusev (WAS)X140220005123012250.00%119213.6800011800000
__Nikita Gusev (BUF)X1112300028356162.86%120218.3800052300000
Andy Greene (TOT)X34178-3201222188125.56%4153015.5800014000061
__Andy Greene (MIN)X2016742021318755.56%2232216.1100012000040
__Andy Greene (SAN)X7011-300350140.00%89914.180000100007
__Andy Greene (BUF)X7000-400740030.00%1110815.4800000000015
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X13123-14012962316.67%1115611.990001700003
__Mirco Mueller (WAS)X51011001651320.00%37114.130001700002
__Mirco Mueller (BUF)X8022-2401131100.00%88510.650000000002
Mikhail MaltsevX50123-520411224234.55%32845.680000500000
Josh BrownX21112514021682512.50%1124211.530000000004
Noah GregorX161012002522050.00%1553.450000000005
Tage ThompsonX28101-3006311469.09%01956.980000800001
Brogan RaffertyX8011-220100000.00%1475.820000200001
Garrett PilonX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kyle CapobiancoX4000000000000.00%020.430000200000
David Gustafsson (R)X5000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Brayden BurkeX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Morgan BarronX8000000101000.00%030.400001200000
Josh MahuraX9000-100232120.00%1394.390000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin FialaX1039.76%8300000.74120001100133
Alec Martinez (TOT)X000.00%000000.540000001150002
__Alec Martinez (PIT)X000.00%000000.590000001150
__Alec Martinez (BUF)X000.00%000000.500000001150
Jacob TroubaX300.00%000000.510000100172132
Joe PavelskiX2052.27%105800000.60010000022241
David PerronX3043.24%7400000.49030000042011
Ryan GetzlafX0051.84%111300000.46111000011120
Tyler MyersX020.00%000000.370010001130200
Sami VatanenX100.00%000000.370000000112011
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.510000001120001
Derek Stepan (TOT)X2049.01%75500000.53010000120001
__Derek Stepan (NYI)X0050.00%30200000.32010000120
__Derek Stepan (NJD)X0051.38%10900000.63000000120
__Derek Stepan (BUF)X2047.38%34400000.66000000120
Nick CousinsX0233.33%6600000.45010000066011
Philipp Kurashev (R)X2142.65%6800000.36010000000002
Drake CaggiulaX0045.14%14400000.41000000000000
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X1038.24%3400000.48000000000000
__Brandon Hagel (SAN)X1041.38%2900000.51000000000
__Brandon Hagel (BUF)X0020.00%500000.39000000000
Nikita Gusev (TOT)X0044.26%6100100.28120000091000
__Nikita Gusev (PHO)X0040.63%3200000.34110000091
__Nikita Gusev (WAS)X0062.50%1600000.21010000091
__Nikita Gusev (BUF)X0030.77%1300100.30000000091
Andy Greene (TOT)X000.00%000000.3000000002912010
__Andy Greene (MIN)X000.00%000000.4300000002912
__Andy Greene (SAN)X000.00%000000.2000000002912
__Andy Greene (BUF)X000.00%000000.0000000002912
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X100.00%000000.380000001100000
__Mirco Mueller (WAS)X100.00%000000.280000001100
__Mirco Mueller (BUF)X000.00%000000.470000001100
Mikhail MaltsevX0039.66%5800000.2111000002910000
Josh BrownX000.00%000000.17000000000000
Noah GregorX0042.42%3300000.36000000000010
Tage ThompsonX0019.05%2100000.10000000000000
Brogan RaffertyX000.00%000000.43000000000000
Garrett PilonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle CapobiancoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
David Gustafsson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brayden BurkeX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Morgan BarronX000.00%500000.00000000000000
Josh MahuraX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen196910.9162.52102342435110100.87581634211
Elvis Merzlikins34131650.8903.182001001069610100.50063416220

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew BarzalX491936551560301381834311810.38%7105621.54391225101011225
Alex DeBrincatX51262652198061801944512313.40%12108821.3335824104000015
Roope HintzX39162036121606845148449310.81%1478020.002571458000010
Noah HanifinX5153035224045496922437.25%52126924.89291141117011085
Jean-Gabriel PageauX471618342280114921513610010.60%1077016.381561073000213
Mats ZuccarelloX511514291205531443611010.42%290417.735382410500000
Zdeno CharaX515202520495170495614298.93%66115622.660111891000019
Jeff CarterX511014248140312990235411.11%880215.73202951000037
Jordan StaalX5191221-12201341189826709.18%1285116.6823512811012104
Marco ScandellaX51713209120903232111921.88%4987617.1810122000072
Christopher TanevX385152042020495417289.26%4580521.173362072000153
Ty SmithX5141519-1080503421132419.05%2095618.744591411600003
Jordan KyrouX5161016-1003418228667.32%166913.120112600000
Adam LowryX51591431005555589478.62%114268.3600002112495
Ian ColeX513912-425572472591512.00%6286416.95101525000179
Robert ThomasX29111120004224910342.04%152818.2202235100000
Jason SpezzaX51381112011026123411.54%23416.690001100003
Marcus JohanssonX463583401325717545.26%346910.2000000000110
Alex GalchenyukX42617-220142730102520.00%03217.6300000000024
Zach BogosianX151452120201072214.29%1721614.4100000000027
Milan LucicX7011200111020.00%0344.910000100000
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X3000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Anders BjorkX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Liam Foudy (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Noah DobsonX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ty Dellandrea (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew BarzalX3249.28%139000001.04230001100641
Alex DeBrincatX6341.54%6500110.96030001100451
Roope HintzX6142.11%7600010.92130000044320
Noah HanifinX100.00%000000.55000000120120
Jean-Gabriel PageauX4156.07%90600000.88110000043341
Mats ZuccarelloX3235.59%5900000.64110000033312
Zdeno CharaX100.00%000000.43000100055127
Jeff CarterX1145.16%6200000.60010000041102
Jordan StaalX1157.41%90400000.49010000074113
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.46000000130032
Christopher TanevX110.00%000000.50000000081014
Ty SmithX000.00%000000.400000000203000
Jordan KyrouX2041.82%5500000.48020000011011
Adam LowryX0053.44%55200000.66000000170011
Ian ColeX000.00%000100.2800010001111011
Robert ThomasX0046.19%21000000.45000000096000
Jason SpezzaX2063.64%2200000.64000000033000
Marcus JohanssonX0054.29%3500000.34110001100000
Alex GalchenyukX0034.78%2300000.44020000066001
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.46000000091100
Milan LucicX00100.00%200000.58000000073000
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anders BjorkX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Liam Foudy (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Noah DobsonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ty Dellandrea (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak39241140.9102.5723612410111250200.722183912222
Devan Dubnyk129300.9132.7572000333780000.00001239211

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander KaneX512523486280170892214816211.31%16104820.5416727108000449
Vladislav NamestnikovX4718264474046781543712311.69%1094920.193471981000191
Justin FaulkX5153338-93401211047527446.67%82123724.2518922104000083
Matt GrzelcykX4852631012030617317406.85%48108022.5035832104000051
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X478122030005563226912.70%288218.77437149500000
__Artem Anisimov (WAS)X4000-300004230.00%04711.800000400000
__Artem Anisimov (DET)X438122060005559206613.56%283519.42437149200000
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X3241418-8100304437132910.81%3566120.641121870000057
__Oscar Klefbom (WAS)X2741115-7100293935132611.43%2759922.181011660000054
__Oscar Klefbom (DET)X5033-100152030.00%86212.3601121000003
Dustin BrownX518917-1720083559725598.25%795018.62134911200018
Ondrej KaseX427101702023162175011.29%343410.320112400000
Greg PaterynX5111516-152007130298183.45%5390117.6701122000189
Kyle TurrisX506612-3203587721567.79%263912.78202145900006
Sean KuralyX515712-1414068729017485.56%1368913.51000210000170
Ben HuttonX28110112201320237184.35%1350317.961121150000014
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X466410-920143055134310.91%652611.43011212000019
__Jimmy Vesey (WAS)X11011-6002772110.00%212311.160111700001
__Jimmy Vesey (DET)X35639-320122348113212.50%440311.5100015000018
Brian Boyle (TOT)X505510-108051425621558.93%553310.6700001000012
__Brian Boyle (WAS)X45459-108042344620518.70%547110.4700001000012
__Brian Boyle (DET)X510100098101410.00%06212.480000000000
Korbinian HolzerX47459-2255944218132722.22%4985918.2810116000079
James Neal (TOT)X48617-1680392446173613.04%574315.4720267300002
__James Neal (WAS)X1120204054127916.67%015614.2110111000000
__James Neal (DET)X37415-1640342034102711.76%558615.8510156300002
Jay BeagleX30437-514025573752010.81%631210.3900000000257
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X442461207434710274.26%53558.0600000000172
__Frans Nielsen (NAS)X36145120531307203.33%32627.2700000000170
__Frans Nielsen (DET)X810100021217375.88%29311.640000000003
Colton SceviourX34134-94020244714232.13%941812.2801102000146
Tyler JohnsonX10213-52014101661912.50%016116.0901131500000
Christian WolaninX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chase Priskie (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Logan StanleyX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack StudnickaX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tim Gettinger (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Markus NutivaaraX10000-500875360.00%617317.3100042300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander KaneX3145.28%10600000.92140000011835
Vladislav NamestnikovX4241.89%7400010.93010000011244
Justin FaulkX100.00%000000.610000000101051
Matt GrzelcykX110.00%000000.570100000261212
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X4049.17%109000000.45020000033111
__Artem Anisimov (WAS)X0069.23%1300000.00000000033
__Artem Anisimov (DET)X4048.93%107700000.48020000033
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X200.00%000000.55000000080111
__Oscar Klefbom (WAS)X200.00%000000.50000000080
__Oscar Klefbom (DET)X000.00%000000.97000000080
Dustin BrownX2144.00%7500000.36140000071210
Ondrej KaseX0142.86%2800000.78110000033020
Greg PaterynX100.00%000000.360000000483100
Kyle TurrisX2051.16%60200000.38030000011101
Sean KuralyX0052.82%88600000.35010000063101
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.44000000051000
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X0044.83%2900000.38000000092000
__Jimmy Vesey (WAS)X0042.86%700000.16000000092
__Jimmy Vesey (DET)X0045.45%2200000.45000000092
Brian Boyle (TOT)X0048.75%44100000.37000000022021
__Brian Boyle (WAS)X0047.61%39700000.38000000022
__Brian Boyle (DET)X0059.09%4400000.32000000022
Korbinian HolzerX100.00%000000.2100100001711002
James Neal (TOT)X1129.51%6100000.19020000044001
__James Neal (WAS)X0033.33%300000.26000000044
__James Neal (DET)X1129.31%5800000.17020000044
Jay BeagleX0152.55%37300000.45010000011100
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X0052.82%44300000.34000000022000
__Frans Nielsen (NAS)X0054.57%33900000.38000000022
__Frans Nielsen (DET)X0047.12%10400000.21000000022
Colton SceviourX1052.46%6100000.191100000251010
Tyler JohnsonX0050.00%1000000.37000000044000
Christian WolaninX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chase Priskie (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Logan StanleyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jack StudnickaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tim Gettinger (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)116400.9042.5057502242500110.00001037101
__Michael Hutchinson (MIN)21100.7636.6981009380000.000029
__Michael Hutchinson (LAK)10100.8573.0359003210110.000011
__Michael Hutchinson (STL)32000.9441.76137004720000.0000216
__Michael Hutchinson (DET)53200.9331.612980281190000.000057
Frederik Andersen36191250.9102.642182639610720010.818223614410
Jeremy Swayman (R)103610.8903.3860340343080010.75041030110

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX49211940-8220161592066414610.19%12109122.261061632107000598
Patrick KaneX46162440-10606831404911111.43%496721.0337101988000357
Dylan LarkinX4992332-9404011112730837.09%8101720.76191018103000043
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X5072431-860409813939955.04%989517.892682210600000
__Tyler Seguin (SAN)X212131524013395616473.57%641419.7011284200000
__Tyler Seguin (LAK)X265914-82025557118407.04%342116.20134115400000
__Tyler Seguin (FLO)X3022-2002412580.00%06019.830223900000
Travis SanheimX4992130-1060194158214215.52%82117724.0343727102011088
Johnny GaudreauX49121325-11403187178371256.74%597519.911452586000138
Josh MansonX4901919-176010174515514240.00%81120024.480552693011175
Noel AcciariX4981018-11260697310331647.77%1261212.48000516000230
Robert HaggX4431114-6295126262341113.04%4572316.4301119000032
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X506713123571479227696.52%770414.08011431000075
__Yanni Gourde (TMP)X17123-3801917326173.13%421112.42000224000016
__Yanni Gourde (LAK)X30538313549275418509.26%244514.8300004000051
__Yanni Gourde (FLO)X3022120336320.00%14815.920112400009
Brad HuntX3711213-14401630254114.00%3671519.32145664000064
Brandon MontourX283811-11100252820101015.00%4053819.2114528000033
Evan BouchardX493811-1214028343117259.68%5490118.382131083000060
Riley NashX435510-16402229579438.77%246110.730001300007
Tobias RiederX473710-170013345821575.17%54629.83011411000114
Radko GudasX28077-82754914138130.00%3440214.34033225000128
Adam GaudetteX49336-132010363312259.09%13527.190000100001
Corey PerryX49336-1210053152792611.11%54108.3700011000016
Emil BemstromX43156-1100914305203.33%32575.990000100001
William CarrierX391010207490411.11%0651.670000100000
Frederic AllardX8011-200331020.00%3789.720000000001
Karson KuhlmanX18011000003000.00%070.400000000000
Nick BoninoX32011-5155210189120.00%31203.7600001000111
Graeme Clarke (R)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zac RinaldoX8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R)X12000-81201531000.00%1316613.840000200008
Juho LammikkoX18000000000010.00%070.370000000006
Dylan GambrellX20000000000000.00%020.100000000000
Nicholas MerkleyX32000000000000.00%010.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX2143.97%28200000.73050003300535
Patrick KaneX1131.65%7900000.83020000011221
Dylan LarkinX2053.18%129000000.63020000310110
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X1254.43%86900000.69020000260200
__Tyler Seguin (SAN)X1054.44%45000000.73000000260
__Tyler Seguin (LAK)X0254.48%41300000.66000000260
__Tyler Seguin (FLO)X0050.00%600000.67020000260
Travis SanheimX200.00%000000.51000000042021
Johnny GaudreauX0142.45%10600010.51040001100110
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.320010101490000
Noel AcciariX2149.26%40800000.59000001100012
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.390010000181010
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X3045.83%16800000.371101002110021
__Yanni Gourde (TMP)X0045.56%9000000.280000002110
__Yanni Gourde (LAK)X3050.00%6200000.360001002110
__Yanni Gourde (FLO)X0031.25%1600000.841100002110
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.360000000254000
Brandon MontourX010.00%000000.41000000310010
Evan BouchardX100.00%000000.240000000121001
Riley NashX0054.55%4400000.430000000204100
Tobias RiederX1040.35%5700000.43000000066000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.350010000281000
Adam GaudetteX0045.11%39900100.340000000158010
Corey PerryX2047.06%3400000.29000000086010
Emil BemstromX0045.83%2400000.47000000055000
William CarrierX0030.00%1000000.3100000003232000
Frederic AllardX000.00%000000.26000000083000
Karson KuhlmanX000.00%000002.7800000001815000
Nick BoninoX0048.25%14300000.1700000003229000
Graeme Clarke (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Zac RinaldoX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Juho LammikkoX0075.00%400000.0000000001818000
Dylan GambrellX000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Nicholas MerkleyX000.00%000000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark123520.8973.1662600333210000.40051039000
Semyon Varlamov40122250.8943.3323452313012250000.76913396411

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX5124446821160681312307315310.43%8104420.472101222109000212
Leon DraisaitlX51262753188026952166714012.04%12105620.7042628104000150
Victor HedmanX5183745188037768924458.99%88120223.56571242960000131
Nick SuzukiX51151833520056112148299010.14%696118.850551710500000
Brendan GallagherX51102333261201083086296411.63%697319.07044119500000
Kirill KaprizovX5116143030029821274510612.60%499019.414261710600003
Darnell NurseX483222575010116557419484.05%6294819.741452993000091
Alexander Romanov (R)X51616223220423942162414.29%4592318.09369141000003120
Tyler ToffoliX51910197180653411129938.11%883616.39000621000339
Thomas ChabotX51514191260624049112910.20%38111321.8220230115000026
Teddy BluegerX409918040297553134516.98%852713.170001140002115
Josh AndersonX358917-2215702957195014.04%248913.97213645000243
Ben ChiarotX5151116185201924142193411.90%84119223.38112220000193
Anthony BitettoX45112131335683113277.69%3563014.0000013000033
Artturi LehkonenX505611019552465813518.62%1257711.55000020004155
Jesperi KotkaniemiX51461002024364621438.70%155010.7900001000055
Jonathan DrouinX40437010018232482716.67%23228.0502204200005
Cody EakinX453470201139319209.68%13116.920000200005
Jake EvansX20123-34099126148.33%21195.970000000005
Michael GrabnerX12101-3000913387.69%31038.6000000000013
Mathieu PerreaultX1910100086102310.00%11206.300000000004
Dmitry KulikovX10011100542000.00%512012.000000200008
Cole CaufieldX2000000000000.00%000.090000000000
Yakov TreninX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Bowen Byram (R)X3000-100401000.00%2165.200000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX5149.81%132500011.302500000111033
Leon DraisaitlX6253.32%39200001.00050000240152
Victor HedmanX100.00%000000.75000000091234
Nick SuzukiX2049.55%89800000.69130000120102
Brendan GallagherX1139.39%6600000.68010000091035
Kirill KaprizovX1037.50%6400000.61020000011302
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.530001100251010
Alexander Romanov (R)X110.00%000000.48000001100021
Tyler ToffoliX1049.37%7900000.45150000041022
Thomas ChabotX100.00%000000.34000000051000
Teddy BluegerX1048.48%69300000.68000000011102
Josh AndersonX1248.48%3300000.70001000041011
Ben ChiarotX100.00%000000.27000000077112
Anthony BitettoX100.00%000000.41000010050010
Artturi LehkonenX0144.23%5200000.3800000001515210
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0043.29%23100000.36010000081010
Jonathan DrouinX1251.72%2900000.43020000077010
Cody EakinX1055.12%33200000.45000000083100
Jake EvansX1070.00%3000000.50000000011000
Michael GrabnerX010.00%300000.19000000077000
Mathieu PerreaultX0040.00%500000.17000000077000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.170000000106000
Cole CaufieldX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Yakov TreninX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Bowen Byram (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)40181740.8972.8823572311310990200.714143911512
__Sergei Bobrovsky (STL)30141240.8932.82178722847880200.71414304
__Sergei Bobrovsky (MTL)104500.9073.0557001293110000.000097
Ilya Sorokin (R)2212630.9022.99126340636450000.700102130111

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teuvo TeravainenX52231942172016891604811714.38%13109921.1333616101000252
Sebastian AhoX522022421380531531895011910.58%10113821.8932517100000255
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X5073037-116551355664274910.94%73117323.45371029101000189
__Jake Muzzin (TOR)X3542024-1155591435117397.84%5083223.772572482000168
__Jake Muzzin (NJD)X15310130100441313101023.08%2334122.71123519000021
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X53191534-1820301231626010911.73%11104919.7963925111000223
__Anze Kopitar (LAK)X255712-100016517731446.49%645118.05314165900000
__Anze Kopitar (TOR)X13549-1020124342183511.90%228822.1311252300000
__Anze Kopitar (NJD)X15941320022943113020.93%331020.68213430000222
Mikko RantanenX371121326160675514442837.64%178021.0914596800013
Pavel BuchnevichX5212193176052831163610410.34%8100919.410441292000020
Adam FoxX5262531-38067738520527.06%42122023.4717839102000065
Jaccob SlavinX5242630024048796020346.67%69124924.030002084000195
Chris KreiderX486142082601293810224685.88%187218.1702277600000
Adam LarssonX52316192455148343811247.89%50105420.27022861000068
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X455914-34049756115468.20%457012.66000011000266
__Carl Soderberg (BUF)X2726812026413610305.56%137013.70000011000151
__Carl Soderberg (NJD)X18336-42023342551612.00%320011.1000000000115
Andre BurakovskyX456612-9207438223417.32%358813.0600052000000
Drake BathersonX525712-1020079399619565.21%473914.2011243800004
Colton SissonsX52459-108046547411455.41%752810.16000000002105
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X39189334056252610103.85%3772718.64000429000042
__Calvin de Haan (NAS)X6011-160865210.00%813021.61000212000022
__Calvin de Haan (NYI)X11033310025911240.00%1123120.9700000000018
__Calvin de Haan (NJD)X2214511802310106510.00%1836716.6700021700001
Vince DunnX41077-5403221183120.00%2862915.34011330000035
Josh NorrisX26235-96023384212334.76%831512.1200000000113
Mikhail GrigorenkoX34314-200262321313.04%21955.740000100000
Dominik KahunX52224-700220379335.41%13687.080000300002
Michael RasmussenX2203301151168240.00%1894.050000000000
Gustav LindstromX20011-2401614310.00%720910.430000100009
Jack Badini (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Eetu TuulolaX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Glenn GawdinX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack RathboneX7000000000000.00%020.290000100000
Jake Christiansen (R)X7000000000000.00%1192.710000000000
Zack MacEwenX7000000000000.00%010.150000100000
Tyler BensonX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Wade Allison (R)X11000100222230.00%0514.600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teuvo TeravainenX1141.18%8500010.76020000210811
Sebastian AhoX2150.79%145900010.74130004400232
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X120.00%000000.63000100450213
__Jake Muzzin (TOR)X120.00%000000.58000100450
__Jake Muzzin (NJD)X000.00%000000.76000000450
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X4256.76%135300000.65280000011421
__Anze Kopitar (LAK)X0156.45%58100000.53270000011
__Anze Kopitar (TOR)X0061.08%37000000.63010000011
__Anze Kopitar (NJD)X4153.23%40200000.84000000011
Mikko RantanenX4040.28%7200000.82240002400212
Pavel BuchnevichX0049.21%6300010.611100000151130
Adam FoxX100.00%000000.51000001300142
Jaccob SlavinX100.00%000000.48000000041103
Chris KreiderX1033.33%6600000.46000000022006
Adam LarssonX020.00%000000.36000010160112
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X1049.45%63300000.49010000022020
__Carl Soderberg (BUF)X0049.60%37300000.43010000022
__Carl Soderberg (NJD)X1049.23%26000000.60000000022
Andre BurakovskyX0051.11%4500100.41230000030001
Drake BathersonX2048.33%18000000.320000000122014
Colton SissonsX1058.06%9300000.34000000077010
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X000.00%000000.2500000001111100
__Calvin de Haan (NAS)X000.00%000000.1500000001111
__Calvin de Haan (NYI)X000.00%000000.2600000001111
__Calvin de Haan (NJD)X000.00%000000.2700000001111
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.220000000411000
Josh NorrisX1056.20%34700000.320000000150000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0011.11%900000.4100000001818000
Dominik KahunX1051.61%3100000.22000000022000
Michael RasmussenX0044.79%9600000.67000010074000
Gustav LindstromX000.00%000000.100000000157000
Jack Badini (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Eetu TuulolaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Glenn GawdinX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jack RathboneX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jake Christiansen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zack MacEwenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler BensonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Wade Allison (R)X0030.00%3000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)41211820.9042.6924514211011430010.62584111330
__Philipp Grubauer (CGY)82600.8803.5147800282330010.000088
__Philipp Grubauer (NJD)33191220.9102.49197242829100000.6258333
Ilya Samsonov10100.8003.0359003150000.000010000
Thatcher Demko176800.8903.1489700474290000.87581536100

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo Horvat (TOT)X51162339-46060105157439410.19%999319.463582610900004
__Bo Horvat (CGY)X2451318-76028527119487.04%745919.11134145600000
__Bo Horvat (NYI)X27111021300325386244612.79%253419.78224125300004
Torey KrugX50432369200314438113310.53%2996919.383692010400000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X5152530534012648729386.94%45109221.4025736106000165
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SAN)X252131561206716325186.25%2353821.520331749000131
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYI)X2631215-12205932404207.50%2255421.292241957000034
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X4862329-1540132736820398.82%81113423.6318930106000196
__MacKenzie Weegar (EDM)X3141216-4400101434716248.51%5973323.641562570000156
__MacKenzie Weegar (NYI)X172111331403130214159.52%2240123.60033536000041
Rickard RakellX5015132815160655488176917.05%683316.651561310000000
Jordan EberleX4814122615402750100307314.00%590218.79112129900000
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X5111152622409037105296910.48%481215.920441410200000
__Patric Hornqvist (EDM)X224370120471733162612.12%036216.4501134900000
__Patric Hornqvist (NAS)X31232409415246.67%05518.270004100000
__Patric Hornqvist (NYI)X2661016080341657113910.53%439515.2103375200000
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X46131023-10260757398206713.27%590819.745491177000126
__Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X3511718-5220636276125514.47%568019.42336855000011
__Jonathan Marchessault (NYI)X11235-5401211228129.09%022820.77213322000116
Marcus FolignoX5012102251801145089276413.48%1483816.75224977000195
Mikael BacklundX50101020600299410637579.43%776315.2500000000028
Jake McCabe (TOT)X4671219-3395594544121415.91%6185518.59000737000098
__Jake McCabe (NAS)X21369-227538232361113.04%2142020.01000735000037
__Jake McCabe (NYI)X254610-11202122216319.05%4043517.4100002000060
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X5111718-820107991207112.09%487517.15101336000248
__Nick Schmaltz (EDM)X5011718-620107590197112.22%485517.10101336000248
__Nick Schmaltz (NYI)X1000-200041100.00%02019.680000000001
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X49991842054562153814.52%251410.490001300001
__Jeff Skinner (NAS)X2256114003223592214.29%125411.560001300001
__Jeff Skinner (NYI)X274370202232761614.81%12609.610000000000
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X5111718564012644265183.85%5191017.8500006000092
__Brenden Dillon (SAN)X251894380532214187.14%2041316.5400006000041
__Brenden Dillon (NYI)X2609912607322124100.00%3149719.1100000000051
Anders Lee (TOT)X5110717-121401024212119668.26%682716.224371587000218
__Anders Lee (EDM)X5010717-10140984011919648.40%580616.114371585000218
__Anders Lee (NYI)X1000-200422020.00%12121.330000200000
Adam PelechX5021416-528084585713383.51%90117623.5223531940000120
Johan LarssonX405611560254636182513.89%343210.8000000000175
Jamie OleksiakX344711-122082132142019.05%2358717.283251378000045
Garnet Hathaway (TOT)X434610620049144092110.00%23337.7300001000041
__Garnet Hathaway (CGY)X24022460258235150.00%11466.080000000001
__Garnet Hathaway (NYI)X194482140246174623.53%11879.8200001000040
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X341454403115357272.86%33329.77000512000115
__Zemgus Girgensons (DET)X291343402812316243.23%32899.95000512000013
__Zemgus Girgensons (NYI)X5011100334130.00%0448.720000000012
Zack KassianX19202-512029882625.00%01528.020000200000
Sam GagnerX14112-50001043825.00%01168.270000300002
Michael Raffl (TOT)X6022140135230.00%1538.860000000000
__Michael Raffl (TMP)X4011140124120.00%1389.400000000000
__Michael Raffl (NYI)X2011000011110.00%0167.780000000000
Jacob MacDonaldX130224601282120.00%1719915.3200002000017
Dennis GilbertX1000000000000.00%100.470000000000
Matthew Phillips (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Matthew Phillips (CGY)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dean KukanX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Colin MillerX4000-100400000.00%2174.320000100004
Parker Kelly (R)X7000-220313210.00%0324.520000100000
Travis Boyd (TOT)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Travis Boyd (OTT)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo Horvat (TOT)X3155.20%120100000.79000000022123
__Bo Horvat (CGY)X1053.51%55500000.78000000022
__Bo Horvat (NYI)X2156.66%64600000.79000000022
Torey KrugX100.00%000000.74000000052223
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X200.00%000000.55000000470240
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SAN)X000.00%000000.56000000470
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYI)X200.00%000000.54000000470
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X200.00%000000.51000000022231
__MacKenzie Weegar (EDM)X200.00%000000.44000000022
__MacKenzie Weegar (NYI)X000.00%000000.65000000022
Rickard RakellX4142.53%17400000.67030001300212
Jordan EberleX2035.09%5700000.58040003300100
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X1140.00%5000000.64010000120014
__Patric Hornqvist (EDM)X0047.37%1900000.39000000120
__Patric Hornqvist (NAS)X0145.45%1100001.09010000120
__Patric Hornqvist (NYI)X1030.00%2000000.81000000120
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X3044.90%77500000.51050000032121
__Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X2044.80%75900000.53050000032
__Jonathan Marchessault (NYI)X1050.00%1600000.44000000032
Marcus FolignoX4042.86%7700000.530000001150422
Mikael BacklundX1053.83%82300000.52010000022051
Jake McCabe (TOT)X100.00%000000.440000100131110
__Jake McCabe (NAS)X000.00%000000.430000100131
__Jake McCabe (NYI)X100.00%000000.460000000131
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X2150.82%79100000.41000000044011
__Nick Schmaltz (EDM)X2150.98%76500000.42000000044
__Nick Schmaltz (NYI)X0046.15%2600000.00000000044
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X1041.94%9300000.70000001100003
__Jeff Skinner (NAS)X1028.57%1400000.87000001100
__Jeff Skinner (NYI)X0044.30%7900000.54000001100
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X000.00%000000.400000001430030
__Brenden Dillon (SAN)X000.00%000000.440000001430
__Brenden Dillon (NYI)X000.00%000000.360000001430
Anders Lee (TOT)X0058.57%7000000.41130000033002
__Anders Lee (EDM)X0057.97%6900000.42130000033
__Anders Lee (NYI)X00100.00%100000.00000000033
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.27000000055000
Johan LarssonX0150.77%45500000.51000000022010
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.37000000044202
Garnet Hathaway (TOT)X0039.29%2800000.60000000170100
__Garnet Hathaway (CGY)X0054.55%1100000.27000000170
__Garnet Hathaway (NYI)X0029.41%1700000.86000000170
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X0040.48%8400000.30000000074000
__Zemgus Girgensons (DET)X0040.63%3200000.28000000074
__Zemgus Girgensons (NYI)X0040.38%5200000.46000000074
Zack KassianX0018.18%1100000.2601000001313000
Sam GagnerX0152.46%6100000.35000000066001
Michael Raffl (TOT)X0050.00%400000.75000000061000
__Michael Raffl (TMP)X0050.00%200000.53000000061
__Michael Raffl (NYI)X0050.00%200001.28000000061
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%000000.200000000138010
Dennis GilbertX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matthew Phillips (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Matthew Phillips (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Dean KukanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Parker Kelly (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Travis Boyd (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Travis Boyd (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot38191430.9152.382170238610170110.40053612612
Braden Holtby (TOT)27101250.9042.74161943747740000.75082710412
__Braden Holtby (TOR)206950.9002.90121922595910000.7508205
__Braden Holtby (NYI)74300.9182.2540021151830000.000075
Pavel Francouz72200.8952.8125600121140010.0000416000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX50193655880341441825112110.44%13106021.201111223125000286
Connor BrownX5020204084025611923412210.42%1194018.813472710000000
Reilly SmithX5016223816603068170501319.41%687717.532462512300000
Brett PesceX507273432027687220449.72%68123124.6253834120000294
Blake ColemanX50141630171601316414653979.59%1384816.96011050002108
Damon SeversonX5010192913240713947192521.28%45102020.4142627128000020
Alex GoligoskiX508182614120764859142713.56%55103920.793472998000075
Adam HenriqueX50916251740267210533798.57%785317.0525713100000116
Jamie BennX5081725152751305310225747.84%682416.4813418100000023
Esa LindellX50420244260145496322326.35%71120324.053362698000182
Jakub VoracekX5081321-11100285073216410.96%383916.78268812600000
Andrej SekeraX50514199100114131101216.13%4180316.06101111000075
Matt NietoX5071118520253762186311.29%64919.8100001000347
Jason DemersX5021315926010623234138.70%3271814.360000100000
Ryan DzingelX506713560371641163514.63%54368.710000000000
Lars EllerX426612012026618318587.23%554913.0700013000054
Ryan HartmanX506612-414030297518548.00%758311.660000000000
Rasmus AsplundX485510-160215142102911.90%84509.3700001000011
Morgan GeekieX101012204850620.00%0929.250000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX5252.58%139600001.04110001100521
Connor BrownX6339.06%6400000.85000001100241
Reilly SmithX2136.51%6300000.87020001100302
Brett PesceX100.00%000000.55000000830013
Blake ColemanX0150.00%7000000.71120001200224
Damon SeversonX110.00%000000.57000000710112
Alex GoligoskiX320.00%000000.50000000031132
Adam HenriqueX1151.20%108600000.59000000120211
Jamie BennX2052.00%7500000.610000104120222
Esa LindellX200.00%000000.40000000190033
Jakub VoracekX1048.39%6200000.50020000150212
Andrej SekeraX010.00%000000.470000000135012
Matt NietoX1135.29%3400000.73000000093101
Jason DemersX100.00%000000.420000001400000
Ryan DzingelX1033.33%3300000.60000000066100
Lars EllerX1054.16%74600000.44000004400101
Ryan HartmanX3037.50%3200000.41000001100030
Rasmus AsplundX0151.07%51500000.440000000119102
Morgan GeekieX0039.81%10300000.22000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood37221310.9142.442191428910370100.75043614450
Martin Jones1410310.9002.7082321373710000.66731436110

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle ConnorX4727235015603273171469715.79%7102721.852681382000129
Nicklas BackstromX49123143166039135171331077.02%11104721.372791486000335
Tyson BarrieX49634405140456551232911.76%58119024.29410142798000029
John KlingbergX4982634610053544792617.02%62112422.953581971000063
Paul ByronX49112233024098102151451047.28%1390718.521671957000267
James van RiemsdykX4916153116804954113318814.16%599020.2123598200007
Cody CeciX481020308215765359103516.95%8395619.922132146000062
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X4914142820053795277114.74%484517.244591478000019
__Evgenii Dadonov (LAK)X103250003101951315.79%015915.8600022400003
__Evgenii Dadonov (OTT)X3911122320022776225814.47%468617.594591255000016
Craig SmithX4912152710100605275256616.00%574115.12246874000112
Warren FoegeleX491110216120535079196313.92%1367413.76156529000068
Victor RaskX4481321132063155124914.55%448411.010000100004
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X49615211160434149103012.24%5397219.844041898000275
__Haydn Fleury (LAK)X47615210160413747102912.77%5193719.944041898000275
__Haydn Fleury (OTT)X2000100242010.00%23517.320000000000
Michael Del ZottoX4731619-11809129335169.09%5789419.03123428000066
Dylan DeMeloX4941317826086534213209.52%5586517.6600023000059
Vinnie HinostrozaX493811-82019565413355.56%849910.1800002000231
Mark PysykXX403474405162742011.11%32466.1410152500000
Zach Whitecloud (TOT)X140443001127120.00%315611.130000000005
__Zach Whitecloud (NYI)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Zach Whitecloud (OTT)X110443001127120.00%315614.160000000005
Richard PanikX43123-420814306153.33%32986.9400000000012
Jordan MartinookX31202-323511201810811.11%42156.9300000000022
Brendan GuhleX2000000000000.00%000.140000000000
Jordan OesterleX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Justin RichardsX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Madison BoweyX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan ReavesX180001602016240.00%11055.820000000014
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X29000-420268191120.00%12187.510000000003
__Jujhar Khaira (CGY)X23000-52019413080.00%11586.860000000000
__Jujhar Khaira (OTT)X6000100746140.00%0609.990000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle ConnorX5234.33%13400110.97280001100842
Nicklas BackstromX4052.78%127900000.82380000210133
Tyson BarrieX010.00%000000.67010001100221
John KlingbergX210.00%000100.600100000101142
Paul ByronX1239.29%42500100.73010001200314
James van RiemsdykX1237.68%6900000.63250000041222
Cody CeciX200.00%000000.63000100044232
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X4147.73%4400010.66010000210111
__Evgenii Dadonov (LAK)X010.00%100010.63000000210
__Evgenii Dadonov (OTT)X4048.84%4300000.67010000210
Craig SmithX2044.61%40800000.73010000210131
Warren FoegeleX0243.18%4400000.62020000033312
Victor RaskX1152.91%17200000.87010000011002
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X210.00%000000.43000000095111
__Haydn Fleury (LAK)X210.00%000000.45000000095
__Haydn Fleury (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000095
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.42000000031101
Dylan DeMeloX100.00%000000.39000000055000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0048.23%31100000.440100000113101
Mark PysykXX0041.67%1200000.57000000081001
Zach Whitecloud (TOT)X000.00%000000.510000000121010
__Zach Whitecloud (NYI)X000.00%000000.000000000121
__Zach Whitecloud (OTT)X000.00%000000.510000000121
Richard PanikX0034.67%7500000.201100000155000
Jordan MartinookX1053.66%24600100.19011000077000
Brendan GuhleX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Justin RichardsX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Madison BoweyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan ReavesX0044.44%900000.0000000001818000
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X0039.29%2800000.00000000077000
__Jujhar Khaira (CGY)X0037.50%800000.00000000077
__Jujhar Khaira (OTT)X0040.00%2000000.00000000077
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington3422840.9152.532065028710290200.765173411332
Malcolm Subban157440.9013.0891420474730010.714211534100

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX50162844112044141178611368.99%19107121.432810231180001147
Mark ScheifeleX5015294426020112184581278.15%699819.96414184013100000
Mattias EkholmX5014264011320808585185916.47%113116223.249413451360000124
Andrei SvechnikovX50142539534010951137389810.22%692418.480661212300018
Mikhail SergachevX5053237647587635519369.09%75117323.472810201130001127
Kasperi KapanenX50151530420386515136949.93%4100520.09448181020002158
K'Andre MillerX50620263200454853203611.32%7395319.07268211120002123
Nikolaj EhlersX50131225440186513137919.92%997719.5464102412400002
Matt DumbaX50420248340109553581911.43%58104420.87000110000124
Daniel SprongX50111122940143176286214.47%659111.830000000006
T.J. OshieX48101222-1140725911430928.77%776215.88246930000033
Brayden SchennX459122184601496910528708.57%485719.0513415116000067
Keith YandleX502151702004227429214.76%4299719.9325726137000016
Jani HakanpaaX5008813609722249130.00%3570214.0400000000013
Joe ThorntonX3552744011312421720.83%22988.500000000001
Kirby Dach (R)X294370007474812378.33%038813.4000002000014
Max ComtoisX50426-120042172471216.67%12835.660000000000
Michael McLeodX502464753520299196.90%93837.6700012000183
Jan Jenik (R)X352023001681725.00%21684.810000000001
Eetu LuostarinenX8000-100160120.00%1455.660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX3052.96%138400000.82150001900241
Mark ScheifeleX4251.53%127100000.88250000022243
Mattias EkholmX210.00%000000.69000000061342
Andrei SvechnikovX2034.92%6300000.84130000140442
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.63001000051032
Kasperi KapanenX6034.41%9300000.60010000011213
K'Andre MillerX000.00%000000.550000000163400
Nikolaj EhlersX1139.76%8300000.51000000033112
Matt DumbaX300.00%000000.46000000091023
Daniel SprongX1154.55%3300000.74000000011003
T.J. OshieX3140.86%9300000.58010000065113
Brayden SchennX1153.61%26300000.49000000041410
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.340000001150000
Jani HakanpaaX000.00%000000.230000000506000
Joe ThorntonX0152.43%28800000.47000000011110
Kirby Dach (R)X0150.48%41400000.36000000055001
Max ComtoisX1150.00%2000000.42010000077010
Michael McLeodX0052.30%17400000.310001000127000
Jan Jenik (R)X0037.50%800000.24000000033000
Eetu LuostarinenX0051.22%4100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy36201230.9172.372126228410110110.800153515422
Matt Murray1610500.9102.4690121374110001.00031535101

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas TatarX52181937714065701363010513.24%997618.781011976000393
Alexander EdlerX4733336-4535121646616444.55%83107522.872353299000083
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X501316294001866125288710.40%693218.642571593000017
__Sam Reinhart (SAN)X2166125003304393913.95%136517.3812353200002
__Sam Reinhart (STL)X10224-1001082071410.00%218418.4102221700003
__Sam Reinhart (NAS)X2000000225130.00%03718.530000900000
__Sam Reinhart (PIT)X1758130003265711318.77%334620.35112835000011
Brady TkachukX52141428-45201866415633948.97%6104020.0024617112000023
Chris TierneyX5282028120512010130867.92%1291017.510339600005112
Tanner PearsonX5015122771006660102267514.71%1080016.01000435000365
Alexander RadulovX521412264403044121378111.57%380615.503581478101236
Brock BoeserX35131326-1001254109228611.93%666919.123141671000232
Marcus PetterssonX5251924920067483783213.51%66106820.541231176000088
Carter Verhaeghe (TOT)X4261521-96019559828766.12%772517.261671610400009
__Carter Verhaeghe (TOR)X19347-12013103916317.69%227814.6311295100000
__Carter Verhaeghe (PIT)X2331114-8406455912455.08%544719.4305575300009
Tim StutzleX3081220-180293479347210.13%251517.1700074900000
Nikita ZadorovX475152046801564548172910.42%65103722.0732521102011082
Tyler BertuzziX528111902043348728599.20%460911.72000610011017
Jacob Bryson (TOT)X33113146801829166206.25%3053016.07011323000029
__Jacob Bryson (BUF)X51232202321250.00%45811.640000100003
__Jacob Bryson (PIT)X28011114601626145180.00%2647216.86011322000026
Jon MerrillX524913-6160663735102111.43%5697318.71123944000189
Trevor van RiemsdykX523811414019303515248.57%6490417.38000952000053
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X2329115802520145714.29%2037316.22000211000030
__Nathan Beaulieu (BUF)X2229116802319124716.67%2035416.09000211000029
__Nathan Beaulieu (PIT)X1000-100212100.00%01919.200000000001
Alex FormentonX3134722010283510308.57%12006.450000000008
Gabriel VilardiX25246-100027247138.33%01686.710000000000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (TOT)X233255206232891710.71%02239.6900004000439
__Benoit-Olivier Groulx (BUF)X223255206232891710.71%022310.1300004000439
__Benoit-Olivier Groulx (PIT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nils HoglanderX253140004152562112.00%31666.630000100001
Brady Keeper (R)X5044240022010.00%310120.110000300006
Nick RitchieX31303325529571942.86%02086.710000300003
Josh BrookX6033340911000.00%68113.530000200005
Michael McCarronX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Otto LeskinenX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas TatarX5141.46%8200010.76030000021601
Alexander EdlerX100.00%000000.67000100130132
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X2541.81%62900000.62130000011135
__Sam Reinhart (SAN)X1246.31%20300000.66000000011
__Sam Reinhart (STL)X0136.36%1100000.43110000011
__Sam Reinhart (NAS)X0033.33%600000.00010000011
__Sam Reinhart (PIT)X1239.85%40900000.75010000011
Brady TkachukX1048.25%11400000.54040002200323
Chris TierneyX0251.21%120300000.62000000011021
Tanner PearsonX2055.00%6000000.67110000062022
Alexander RadulovX4048.57%7000000.65120000022032
Brock BoeserX3040.00%5000000.78020002200412
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%000000.450000000131021
Carter Verhaeghe (TOT)X1041.85%54000000.58010000130031
__Carter Verhaeghe (TOR)X1038.46%1300000.50010000130
__Carter Verhaeghe (PIT)X0041.94%52700000.63000000130
Tim StutzleX1041.94%3100000.78010000062121
Nikita ZadorovX100.00%000000.39000000092121
Tyler BertuzziX0039.42%10400000.62000000150021
Jacob Bryson (TOT)X000.00%000000.530000001290000
__Jacob Bryson (BUF)X000.00%000001.030000001290
__Jacob Bryson (PIT)X000.00%000000.470000001290
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.270000000131011
Trevor van RiemsdykX010.00%000000.24000001100002
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X100.00%000000.59000000000102
__Nathan Beaulieu (BUF)X100.00%000000.62000000000
__Nathan Beaulieu (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Alex FormentonX1039.29%2800000.70000000000001
Gabriel VilardiX0047.52%20200000.72000000170000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (TOT)X0048.13%24100000.45000000000100
__Benoit-Olivier Groulx (BUF)X0048.13%24100000.45000000000
__Benoit-Olivier Groulx (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Nils HoglanderX0136.36%1100000.4800000001412000
Brady Keeper (R)X000.00%000000.80000000000001
Nick RitchieX1227.78%1800000.29000000022100
Josh BrookX000.00%000000.74000000062010
Michael McCarronX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Otto LeskinenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Petersen157610.9082.6287101384130000.0000149110
Alex Stalock209820.8853.58110520665760000.667121933100

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX50212041-610044761954013110.77%599219.854711249100000
Sean CouturierX451822406140541301683513110.71%1398221.8236919781011125
Erik HaulaX50142337-41806154131338110.69%487117.4315663000002
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X51142236-121153610515229889.21%1093218.271892287000322
__Christian Dvorak (LAK)X2261117-595194457173210.53%436216.460551450000210
__Christian Dvorak (TMP)X2981119-72017619512568.42%657019.65134837000112
Brent BurnsX5043135-1218048617422495.41%55125025.0126824930220104
Alex TuchX50131831-7160935515240858.55%589717.94246159100002
Shane PintoX501214261180339054224722.22%964612.9200000011169
Scott MayfieldX50419231511598374210309.52%63108421.6815611550000103
Pius SuterX501011211601039100255110.00%263612.726281784000137
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X5010818-300114495247110.53%870114.012021146000225
__Joonas Donskoi (OTT)X9325-300472082415.00%317219.0620241700004
__Joonas Donskoi (LAK)X8101-600511163156.25%214017.5000021300019
__Joonas Donskoi (TMP)X33661260022659133210.17%338911.79000516000113
Carson SoucyX5031518-33810101334515386.67%48100620.132241692000022
Josh BaileyX5051217-240116410128734.95%475415.0702245100000
Scott Laughton (TOT)X507714-32001346010033877.00%1479015.802136270008125
__Scott Laughton (STL)X5000-420114167140.00%18717.370003700016
__Scott Laughton (NAS)X5213-100193921422.22%19018.101122800029
__Scott Laughton (TMP)X4056112180104537524596.67%1261315.321011110005111
Justin BraunX4011314-2804219254194.00%3569917.471341053000023
Mark JankowskiX48268-10010483211346.25%84369.0800001101474
Roman PolakX383471228064171971815.79%4165417.22000010000186
Erik GudbransonX4216783409818125198.33%3668716.3600000000068
Janne KuokkanenX2224620018247278.33%123610.730000000000
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X14145-240267103710.00%2422616.1601100000030
__Robert Bortuzzo (NJD)X7022-5201805250.00%1611216.0501100000019
__Robert Bortuzzo (NYI)X111230011100100.00%21615.780000000003
__Robert Bortuzzo (TMP)X6011020764120.00%69816.360000000008
Nick BjugstadX45213-61004817306196.67%13678.160000200001
Danny O'ReganX2000000211000.00%1126.080000000000
Jake BeanX4000300102000.00%26115.130001500000
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X13000-4001069070.00%0675.180000000000
__Antoine Roussel (NYI)X8000-400639070.00%0405.010000000000
__Antoine Roussel (TMP)X5000000430000.00%0275.440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX4258.92%29700010.83020001200540
Sean CouturierX2054.53%129100010.81120000022343
Erik HaulaX3042.11%5700000.85000001200333
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X2252.00%110200000.77110100280132
__Christian Dvorak (LAK)X0252.36%44500000.94110100280
__Christian Dvorak (TMP)X2051.75%65700000.67000000280
Brent BurnsX100.00%000000.56000000150112
Alex TuchX3144.93%6900000.69000000011214
Shane PintoX0049.62%79000000.810000001140031
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000100.420010201100001
Pius SuterX2145.03%17100000.66000001100111
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X2136.73%4900000.510100000121020
__Joonas Donskoi (OTT)X0036.84%1900000.580100000121
__Joonas Donskoi (LAK)X0057.14%700000.140000000121
__Joonas Donskoi (TMP)X2130.43%2300000.620000000121
Carson SoucyX000.00%000000.36000200011001
Josh BaileyX1040.98%6100000.450000000105011
Scott Laughton (TOT)X1047.26%20100000.35000000033110
__Scott Laughton (STL)X0054.55%1100000.00000000033
__Scott Laughton (NAS)X1039.29%2800000.66000000033
__Scott Laughton (TMP)X0048.15%16200000.36000000033
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.40000000066000
Mark JankowskiX1049.63%40100000.37000000066002
Roman PolakX010.00%000000.21000000044010
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.200000000214001
Janne KuokkanenX0047.37%1900000.51000000110001
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000.00%000000.44000000062100
__Robert Bortuzzo (NJD)X000.00%000000.36000000062
__Robert Bortuzzo (NYI)X000.00%000002.53000000062
__Robert Bortuzzo (TMP)X000.00%000000.20000000062
Nick BjugstadX0064.18%6700000.160000000255001
Danny O'ReganX0041.67%1200000.00000000000000
Jake BeanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
__Antoine Roussel (NYI)X00100.00%100000.00000000055
__Antoine Roussel (TMP)X000.00%100000.00000000055
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen43201840.9032.7725168111611940120.6676428312
Antti Raanta113500.8983.0249720252440010.0000842000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John Tavares (TOT)X47192544102021991503710212.67%1091719.514482091000227
__John Tavares (NJD)X331217297201573100267312.00%863719.292131358000227
__John Tavares (TOR)X14781530062650112914.00%228120.0423573300000
Alex KillornX49181836-418063721533910811.76%1092318.841672310800018
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X518263413100275053254015.09%62114422.443362595011092
__Hampus Lindholm (NJD)X37619251160113845182613.33%4282422.282131864000061
__Hampus Lindholm (TOR)X142792401612871425.00%2032022.85123731011031
Mike HoffmanX49131730-13401775143381009.09%495019.392462111200004
Nazem KadriX461020304215788011743848.55%377316.80268209100000
Alex PietrangeloX4332023-108021617329554.11%67106624.79369361040000109
Tyler BozakX43912210207949722459.28%665515.231128271018115
Nick LeddyX4931821-512039493521208.57%3798320.0732518101000080
Zach HymanX3391120-510082439726739.28%668620.790331881101127
Justin HollX4621820-941592763918375.13%4697521.201561465011188
Brayden McNabbX494151905751034334142211.76%4783517.04123717000142
Brock McGinnX49115163100546070174215.71%1074815.262138260003117
Michael BuntingX496713-228060226325489.52%460612.36000230000012
Tyler Motte (TOT)X514812-1320091659827774.08%1572914.2900014000574
__Tyler Motte (CGY)X38246-1712054476019513.33%946812.3100014000338
__Tyler Motte (TOR)X132464803718388265.26%626120.0900000000235
Arttu Ruotsalainen (TOT)X49358-68030255516385.45%253610.950000300004
__Arttu Ruotsalainen (LAK)X22101-42098163146.25%12189.910000000002
__Arttu Ruotsalainen (TOR)X27257-26021173913245.13%131811.790000300003
Nate ThompsonX44134-1310033162510354.00%73748.5100008000137
Travis DermottX38123-6802615205145.00%2660415.89101634000030
Alex BiegaX8011-480972120.00%1111113.910000000008
Evan RodriguesX37011-130047286170.00%32506.770000000002
Justin DowlingX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin CzarnikX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jonny BrodzinskiX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob Moverare (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jake WalmanX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Caleb JonesX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
David KampfX49000-162016513710330.00%74318.8000001000387
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John Tavares (TOT)X4250.89%117700000.96130000150341
__John Tavares (NJD)X1250.57%79300000.91130000150
__John Tavares (TOR)X3051.56%38400001.07000000150
Alex KillornX3146.23%19900010.78010000011501
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X000.00%000010.59000000043110
__Hampus Lindholm (NJD)X000.00%000010.61000000043
__Hampus Lindholm (TOR)X000.00%000000.56000000043
Mike HoffmanX2041.33%7500000.63020000054304
Nazem KadriX3055.38%80900000.78010010000012
Alex PietrangeloX100.00%000000.430000002120101
Tyler BozakX1056.41%67900000.640000000111020
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.43000000051000
Zach HymanX0140.00%5000000.58010000011022
Justin HollX000.00%000000.4100010003511011
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.46000100091012
Brock McGinnX1036.00%5000100.43000000011102
Michael BuntingX1045.28%5300000.4300000001211100
Tyler Motte (TOT)X0042.86%4900000.33000001200011
__Tyler Motte (CGY)X0050.00%3200000.26000001200
__Tyler Motte (TOR)X0029.41%1700000.46000001200
Arttu Ruotsalainen (TOT)X1041.18%6800000.300000000114000
__Arttu Ruotsalainen (LAK)X0043.75%1600000.090000000114
__Arttu Ruotsalainen (TOR)X1040.38%5200000.440000000114
Nate ThompsonX0056.64%11300000.21010000022010
Travis DermottX000.00%000000.10000000044000
Alex BiegaX000.00%000000.18000000000000
Evan RodriguesX0035.71%1400000.0800000002314000
Justin DowlingX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Austin CzarnikX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jonny BrodzinskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jacob Moverare (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jake WalmanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Caleb JonesX000.00%000000.00000000000000
David KampfX0053.10%45200000.0000000004949000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell (TOT)36181430.9002.8921192210210230011.00053416221
__Jack Campbell (PIT)2010720.8992.85117821565560011.00051910
__Jack Campbell (TOR)168710.9012.9394101464670000.0000156
Laurent Brossoit145700.9003.2775301414110000.00001326101
Ville Husso10100.7277.5148006220000.0000112000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex IafalloX51182644-5001287188561229.57%13104420.47189301160002110
Phillip DanaultX51112839014011114516752906.59%20103620.3121012241110001112
Mark GiordanoX3681927-5120217654183714.81%4984823.554482278000094
Oskar SundqvistX5113922-5180634995175713.68%1288117.272021164000194
Brandon SutterX51101222-1400129113836917.25%781315.932242782000018
Radek FaksaX5191019-4140528610433938.65%779615.62123761000295
Nick Foligno (TOT)X3541418725571436219436.45%858616.740441350000271
__Nick Foligno (NAS)X2441115619546304314299.30%842017.48033727000269
__Nick Foligno (WAS)X110331602513195140.00%016615.1101162300001
Zach SanfordX4761117037565368332757.23%579416.88112883000130
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X462141692607530294206.90%4771515.550111333000052
__Luca Sbisa (BUF)X3521113820057231431414.29%3749514.1300014000036
__Luca Sbisa (WAS)X1103316018715160.00%1022020.040111230000016
Shayne GostisbehereX3441115-11801328477318.51%2667419.834152272000027
Erik Johnson (TOT)X5231215-18420106635618345.36%89115522.2121326102000098
__Erik Johnson (DET)X37167-1430060423217223.13%7277921.050001362000065
__Erik Johnson (WAS)X15268-41204621241128.33%1737625.082131340000033
Kevin Rooney (TOT)X467512-6220664856184112.50%851211.1201101000172
__Kevin Rooney (BUF)X386511-2180594551173711.76%744711.7701101000170
__Kevin Rooney (WAS)X8101-4407351420.00%1648.030000000002
Ryan CarpenterX276511640201935133317.14%227610.220000200001
Derek ForbortX514610-13260107263191712.90%63100619.730228620000109
Marc StaalX452810926063372910246.90%5989819.951121053000196
Niko MikkolaX310101051805220186190.00%1951116.49000140000011
Jarred TinordiX31257-33008618132915.38%2851116.4800006000028
Devin ShoreX220777201972614210.00%124611.160000100004
Jacob de la RoseX2324636017202091910.00%12239.690000000003
Troy TerryX13213-1000622969.09%115311.7700032100000
Angus Crookshank (R)X6011-220020030.00%0447.410000000000
Tyler AngleX1000100000000.00%077.130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex IafalloX5144.57%9200000.84030000360144
Phillip DanaultX2150.95%136600000.75120000041342
Mark GiordanoX100.00%000000.64000000150030
Oskar SundqvistX3138.75%8000000.50000000510132
Brandon SutterX0052.55%78400000.54000000011010
Radek FaksaX1158.60%100000000.48000000011303
Nick Foligno (TOT)X0054.50%22200000.610010000153001
__Nick Foligno (NAS)X0055.00%14000000.710010000153
__Nick Foligno (WAS)X0053.66%8200000.360000000153
Zach SanfordX1040.95%10500000.43120101400110
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X000.00%000000.450000001210101
__Luca Sbisa (BUF)X000.00%000000.530000001210
__Luca Sbisa (WAS)X000.00%000000.270000001210
Shayne GostisbehereX100.00%000000.44000000081101
Erik Johnson (TOT)X100.00%000000.26110001100002
__Erik Johnson (DET)X100.00%000000.18110001100
__Erik Johnson (WAS)X000.00%000000.43000001100
Kevin Rooney (TOT)X1050.00%23000000.47000000022201
__Kevin Rooney (BUF)X1050.00%22800000.49000000022
__Kevin Rooney (WAS)X0050.00%200000.31000000022
Ryan CarpenterX0237.25%5100000.80000000072202
Derek ForbortX100.00%000000.20000000021020
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.220000003170000
Niko MikkolaX000.00%000000.390000000312110
Jarred TinordiX110.00%000000.27000000076210
Devin ShoreX0038.89%1800000.570000000222000
Jacob de la RoseX0055.79%9500000.540000000139000
Troy TerryX1037.50%800000.39110000000000
Angus Crookshank (R)X0020.00%500000.45000000062000
Tyler AngleX0070.00%1000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry41201920.9052.7624790111412010100.833124110312
Craig Anderson103610.8933.1060000312910010.00001041001

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel Eriksson EkX511823419180821311543912111.69%21102620.11011750000093
Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X52113041202810645369233815.94%56122823.6234729910001121
__Aaron Ekblad (SAN)X204101447515152971613.79%1846223.101231342000044
__Aaron Ekblad (ANA)X327202716215493840162217.50%3876623.942241648000177
Zach WerenskiX501327401380344786245715.12%69113322.663583693000071
Shea TheodoreX5192332-180375866193913.64%41100119.623582294000010
Zach PariseX511120311500135191358512.09%691117.86167885000112
Ivan ProvorovX36227291122079594413374.55%5084923.581341244000050
Jack Hughes (R)X481017271100248589196411.24%971014.7913475200002
Max PaciorettyX4713132631606348123288310.57%695020.22235179200004
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X419172631603710811427747.89%1083420.331451362000180
__Jonathan Toews (NAS)X63250007161351123.08%011519.20101210000012
__Jonathan Toews (STL)X6257480910245118.33%113221.9402238000111
__Jonathan Toews (SAN)X8112-300422216124.76%515619.5300031700007
__Jonathan Toews (ANA)X21391228017605611405.36%443120.50022527000051
Shea WeberX51618245480147526618469.09%70104620.504372387011096
Dominik KubalikX5111122313100563512432788.87%289817.61123258400000
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X5111819-530012756103296510.68%895918.812241068000128
__Matthew Tkachuk (SAN)X28538-912061235412349.26%551118.24123133000026
__Matthew Tkachuk (ANA)X2365114180663349173112.24%344919.5110193500012
Trevor Zegras (R)X516915-70012478020617.50%364512.6500011700000
Blake ComeauX516410-9160442038152715.79%54679.1600002101250
Michael StoneX515510-13280792627121618.52%5576915.0800001000092
Ross ColtonX274377140391232102612.50%331011.470000700000
Joakim NordstromX34167-52012332511174.00%83269.58000000002101
Matt BenningX27055714026118660.00%172489.1800002000019
Nico SturmX15213100316103520.00%11228.1500000000011
Leo KomarovX32123-21202125272213.70%934210.6800015000257
Chris WagnerX41112-710041251912115.26%13007.3100003000041
Alex ChiassonX4011400303130.00%0399.640000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Wyatt KalynukX2000-240410110.00%34020.020000000000
Chad RuhwedelX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Bryce Kindopp (R)X4000100000110.00%1164.040000000000
Logan O'ConnorX14000-220865360.00%01077.610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Eriksson EkX2149.96%115900000.80120000022620
Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X320.00%000000.67001100022250
__Aaron Ekblad (SAN)X100.00%000000.61000100022
__Aaron Ekblad (ANA)X220.00%000000.70001000022
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.71000000260242
Shea TheodoreX220.00%000000.64000000031021
Zach PariseX1148.10%7900000.68000000031121
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.680000000182220
Jack Hughes (R)X3043.04%77600000.76120002200104
Max PaciorettyX3154.12%8500010.55140000033114
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X2054.03%100500000.62010000060013
__Jonathan Toews (NAS)X0055.12%12700000.87000000060
__Jonathan Toews (STL)X0050.00%18600001.06010000060
__Jonathan Toews (SAN)X0054.64%19400000.26000000060
__Jonathan Toews (ANA)X2055.02%49800000.56000000060
Shea WeberX100.00%000100.460000000302213
Dominik KubalikX2037.93%5800000.51000000042203
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X3051.85%5400000.40000000130111
__Matthew Tkachuk (SAN)X1058.06%3100000.31000000130
__Matthew Tkachuk (ANA)X2043.48%2300000.49000000130
Trevor Zegras (R)X0148.48%13200000.470100001160101
Blake ComeauX1147.06%3400000.43000001100101
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.26000000053020
Ross ColtonX0056.52%2300000.45000002200002
Joakim NordstromX0147.44%7800000.430000001180000
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.400000000273000
Nico SturmX1145.71%14000000.49000000160000
Leo KomarovX1045.18%22800000.18000000120001
Chris WagnerX0044.16%23100000.13000000032000
Alex ChiassonX0050.00%200000.52000000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Wyatt KalynukX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Bryce Kindopp (R)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Logan O'ConnorX0083.33%600000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury43251530.9042.8225140311812310200.61513437411
Carter Hart122510.8893.6956920353140000.0000843101

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor MurphyX5072633841151006763184911.11%67112022.412572589000110
Pavel ZachaX5015173261804474161241109.32%10107421.473471282000021
Pierre-Luc DuboisX5014152942606396113258112.39%488617.723141384000017
Ryan JohansenX44111829101953810589277412.36%791220.7422476800000
Brady SkjeiX5062127741582616825418.82%62114022.813252589000032
Nino NiederreiterX5012132552809546139371028.63%9104820.95145168200000
Jason ZuckerX50111425614045471052510110.48%1285717.15022108300000
Kyle PalmieriX509132272210395610451888.65%685617.11033188300000
John MarinoX5031922416044524624466.52%64100520.1104418770002130
Ethan BearX5012021020028472515144.00%6489817.97000100110129
Philippe MyersX50313161475104332681711.54%4688117.63000010002107
Ryan LindgrenX5041014432081404610498.70%4698419.6920217770000114
Frank VatranoX505712-210037439023625.56%854110.830000200000
Ivan BarbashevX3465113100312749113212.24%648014.11000010001105
Tyler PitlickX505510-46039766015318.33%1559011.79000000003170
Lawson CrouseX50459280401431103612.90%63857.7000001000287
Zach Aston-ReeseX3744826010262441816.67%62727.3600000101251
Mathieu JosephX40437-4601817478228.51%148912.2300000000066
Adam Erne (TOT)X3405502003611217170.00%22948.6501111000000
__Adam Erne (WAS)X20033-12002910126120.00%222111.0701111000000
__Adam Erne (PHO)X14022100719150.00%0735.190000000000
Tyson JostX7123-220614126168.33%213519.320111900000
Danton HeinenX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cal Foote (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andrew PeekeX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jonas SiegenthalerX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor MurphyX110.00%000000.59002010072111
Pavel ZachaX3050.49%10300000.60150000011311
Pierre-Luc DuboisX2051.33%101500000.65250000140232
Ryan JohansenX2150.26%113600000.64030010021123
Brady SkjeiX110.00%000000.47001000043101
Nino NiederreiterX2236.67%6000000.48230000011241
Jason ZuckerX0137.29%5900000.58000000054102
Kyle PalmieriX0027.59%5800000.51110110064240
John MarinoX000.00%000000.44000000011022
Ethan BearX100.00%000000.470000001180000
Philippe MyersX100.00%000000.36000101100112
Ryan LindgrenX010.00%000000.28000000350012
Frank VatranoX0145.34%31100000.44000000055101
Ivan BarbashevX1043.90%4100000.460000000124020
Tyler PitlickX2046.08%82900000.34000001100101
Lawson CrouseX1037.93%2900000.47000000033000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0043.40%21200000.59000000022000
Mathieu JosephX1035.29%3400000.29000000044000
Adam Erne (TOT)X0042.86%2800000.340000001340000
__Adam Erne (WAS)X0041.18%1700000.270000001340
__Adam Erne (PHO)X0045.45%1100000.550000001340
Tyson JostX1049.01%15100000.44120000000100
Danton HeinenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cal Foote (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andrew PeekeX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom35141640.9202.422062438310370100.50043416522
Anthony Stolarz169700.9112.5696102414590020.867151634400

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX51262551300231402397414810.88%10104020.4044851132000130
Nathan MacKinnonX51203151-82028114253641567.91%5110821.7339124413600000
Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X5010293901205514313843977.25%1798919.78191018111000162
__Anthony Cirelli (NYI)X2371421180367864174010.94%747720.72156347000162
__Anthony Cirelli (CGY)X2731518-14019657426574.05%1051318.98044156400001
Cale MakarX5173037-818033768119468.64%43124924.48471146136000018
Ilya Mikheyev (CGY)X5091726-560197711733957.69%1179415.880331762000040
__Ilya Mikheyev (CGY)X369152404012579726749.28%762617.40033176200000
__Ilya Mikheyev (NYI)X14022-520720207210.00%416811.9900000000040
Erik KarlssonX5171926-540176063185711.11%87119123.36369341390000110
Charlie CoyleX5111819-4100374794276111.70%879415.563031362000573
Joel EdmundsonX5171118-55001423167173810.45%62116222.7821330112000283
Joel ArmiaX516814-24260714310627835.66%776014.9013487500000
Andrew MangiapaneX296612040562060154210.00%556019.30213127500001
Jeremy LauzonX5121012-74809528278187.41%4985016.6700001000199
Kris RussellX5111112-2114052384322422.33%5192218.0703321116000090
Luke GlendeningX51538-74036875620448.93%855910.97000000007137
Ryan Murray (TOT)X24178-4401016105510.00%2533814.0800021600001
__Ryan Murray (NJD)X161672401014105410.00%2024115.0600021600001
__Ryan Murray (CGY)X8011-600020010.00%59712.110000000000
Jesper Fast (TOT)X51347-36026526616444.55%764112.5600001000292
__Jesper Fast (SAN)X253144401726318179.68%335414.1500000000146
__Jesper Fast (NYI)X14033-120712213150.00%214310.2300000000017
__Jesper Fast (CGY)X12000-600214145120.00%214411.9700001000129
Matt Roy (TOT)X40257-108055221561413.33%4563915.99112539000041
__Matt Roy (NYI)X20134-3602116104510.00%2434917.44112538000032
__Matt Roy (CGY)X20123-72034652920.00%2129114.530000000009
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X42426-5002364113319.76%444310.550000000004
__Frederick Gaudreau (NYI)X15112100116127138.33%116811.180000000004
__Frederick Gaudreau (CGY)X27314-6001202961810.34%327510.200000000000
Blake LizotteX51224-120239349275.88%13466.790000000000
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X49303-1010095353811277.89%64689.5500000000035
__Cedric Paquette (TOR)X36202-3606730249188.33%13128.6600000000023
__Cedric Paquette (CGY)X13101-74028514297.14%515612.0100000000012
Michael Dal ColleX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anton KarlssonX2000000000000.00%020.890000000002
Paul Cotter (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob MiddletonX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Emil DjuseX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kiefer SherwoodX17000-420718080.00%0925.420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX5349.67%138100000.98220000120715
Nathan MacKinnonX3046.25%8000000.92020001100423
Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X1048.25%128500010.79230001100132
__Anthony Cirelli (NYI)X1048.13%64000010.88110001100
__Anthony Cirelli (CGY)X0048.37%64500000.70120001100
Cale MakarX320.00%000000.59000000041151
Ilya Mikheyev (CGY)X0144.26%6100000.65000000180101
__Ilya Mikheyev (CGY)X0145.45%4400000.77000000180
__Ilya Mikheyev (NYI)X0041.18%1700000.24000000180
Erik KarlssonX020.00%000000.440000000182022
Charlie CoyleX1148.86%44000000.48000000140112
Joel EdmundsonX210.00%000000.310000000234202
Joel ArmiaX1050.00%5200000.37000000150010
Andrew MangiapaneX3025.64%3900000.43000001100200
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%000000.28000000072011
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.26000000073000
Luke GlendeningX1156.14%76600000.2900000001919001
Ryan Murray (TOT)X000.00%000000.470000000225010
__Ryan Murray (NJD)X000.00%000000.580000000225
__Ryan Murray (CGY)X000.00%000000.210000000225
Jesper Fast (TOT)X1054.00%5000000.2200000003221021
__Jesper Fast (SAN)X1041.67%2400000.2300000003221
__Jesper Fast (NYI)X0052.94%1700000.4200000003221
__Jesper Fast (CGY)X0088.89%900000.0000000003221
Matt Roy (TOT)X000.00%000000.220000000198001
__Matt Roy (NYI)X000.00%000000.230000000198
__Matt Roy (CGY)X000.00%000000.210000000198
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X0033.33%3900000.27000000011002
__Frederick Gaudreau (NYI)X0030.77%1300000.24000000011
__Frederick Gaudreau (CGY)X0034.62%2600000.29000000011
Blake LizotteX0042.67%23200000.23000000033000
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X0052.94%20400000.13000000066000
__Cedric Paquette (TOR)X0053.65%19200000.13000000066
__Cedric Paquette (CGY)X0041.67%1200000.13000000066
Michael Dal ColleX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Anton KarlssonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Paul Cotter (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jacob MiddletonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Emil DjuseX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kiefer SherwoodX0025.00%800000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek (TOT)143630.9052.6876001343590000.83361239100
__Vitek Vanecek (SAN)92420.9122.3950201202280000.6673831
__Vitek Vanecek (CGY)51210.8933.2525900141310001.000348
Anton Khudobin35191410.8952.972038211019650000.66733417210

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX5116294562038166215521327.44%19111321.8235835124000112
Ryan EllisX5111324311240717677214314.29%60121023.7344834135000288
Brad MarchandX512121425335111931835712611.48%9110221.603472812100000
Devon ToewsX511122332220637063223417.46%54121323.7972927111000093
Brandon SaadX5111223312001252103327310.68%5103620.311451511900000
Oliver BjorkstrandX491616321801267142449011.27%789018.171781811200005
Jeff PetryX513283112200108545713345.26%49116122.7624626131000177
Vincent TrocheckX471020301080518711527768.70%681517.341671311200000
Tom WilsonX51131629738016062104387312.50%893618.351011712200000
Dmitry OrlovX5152025428080465314319.43%59100819.7726823106000183
Jan RuttaX5021921141206026213129.52%3176815.3700000000035
Nic DowdX48118191980482657184319.30%955111.4800000000079
Derek GrantX51991815140436371135212.68%1065212.7900000000160
Filip ChytilX5110717150043874184813.51%158111.3900011900000
Anton StralmanX51215171526072331891611.11%4676214.950000800002
Derek RyanX516612-10013444142113.64%84238.3000000000372
Austin WatsonX514485140491939102910.26%13587.0200012000244
Brad RichardsonX5134722022314415286.82%94558.93000070001103
Kevin ShattenkirkX5011200130000.00%0173.420000000000
Mikey AndersonX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alexander BarabanovX4000-500060040.00%05914.800000000000
Michal KempnyX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sonny MilanoX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Eric RobinsonX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Trevor MooreX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Trevor LewisX9000000032120.00%2313.460000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX6157.41%139700000.81030000032551
Ryan EllisX010.00%000000.71000000011521
Brad MarchandX2347.62%8400010.76130100051434
Devon ToewsX100.00%000000.54000000033132
Brandon SaadX3147.89%7100000.64000000022131
Oliver BjorkstrandX2144.93%6900010.72110000000120
Jeff PetryX200.00%000000.530000000123013
Vincent TrocheckX3053.27%97800000.74120000062122
Tom WilsonX1240.63%6400000.62020000021323
Dmitry OrlovX200.00%000000.500000000122203
Jan RuttaX000.00%000000.55000000061011
Nic DowdX0049.51%10300000.69000000011102
Derek GrantX3050.50%69700000.55000000081311
Filip ChytilX3139.58%4800000.59020001200112
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.450000002360121
Derek RyanX0151.72%37700000.570000001130010
Austin WatsonX1034.62%2600000.45000000011001
Brad RichardsonX1143.00%20700000.3100000001713000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000001.17000000053000
Mikey AndersonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alexander BarabanovX0049.09%5500000.00000000000000
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Sonny MilanoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Eric RobinsonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Trevor MooreX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Trevor LewisX0050.00%400000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper39231220.9052.46224602929660110.714143714112
Thomas Greiss168600.8903.1183021433910010.00001437200

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX51162440-236013361176441249.09%11106020.7844831116000025
Steven StamkosX48172239-712042111173461119.83%12104121.68391228112000258
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X48161733-118032126148428610.81%495519.8942620109000018
__Sidney Crosby (TOR)X228513-740126173204310.96%246521.15202116300004
__Sidney Crosby (LAK)X9314-4206151981515.79%014816.4911231800000
__Sidney Crosby (COL)X175111602014505614288.93%234120.07112628000014
Kris LetangX5162733-4355106687324608.22%59110421.6558133198000081
John Carlson (COL)X4742933-318061767125495.63%49112423.9226836113000078
__John Carlson (COL)X4742933-318061767125495.63%49112423.9226836113000078
Mark StoneX391417318203265154461299.09%1179620.422021756000265
William NylanderX51161430-5201466136429211.76%684416.553361671000010
Morgan RiellyX5152328-1120098506821427.35%72125024.523811401090000103
Brock NelsonX5191827-820175011733697.69%567213.183811259100000
Rasmus AnderssonX5141519312044332392217.39%3896218.86235850000146
Ryan StromeX3810818-600224354183418.52%752313.76022115000134
Kailer YamamotoX5110717-8120646011315618.85%766713.093361847000052
Alexandre TexierX518816-440262063133112.70%03817.480001200000
Justin SchultzX5101515-1200028146130.00%3775114.7301126000017
Mark BorowieckiX512911-852013627257198.00%5481215.93000112000073
Viktor ArvidssonX516410-22092647154012.77%44198.2200000000020
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX514610-42019705412457.41%855410.861125400000121
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X51437022084426015316.67%069013.5200033100001
__Eeli Tolvanen (LAK)X3432506048324112167.32%042412.4800011400001
__Eeli Tolvanen (COL)X1711201603610193155.26%026515.6000021700000
Sam BennettX25213-14804713233148.70%334613.860000000001
Lassi ThomsonX10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Max JonesX24000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX25000320412100.00%0391.550000000000
Fabian ZetterlundX25000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Raphael Lavoie (R)X25000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Riley Stillman (R)X26000-220531000.00%10793.040000000008
Juuso Riikola (TOT)X40000-200400100.00%0120.310000000001
__Juuso Riikola (NYI)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Juuso Riikola (COL)X39000-200400100.00%0120.310000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX1147.76%13400000.75010000021343
Steven StamkosX2053.17%124500000.75010000011221
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X2254.45%120300000.69010000063152
__Sidney Crosby (TOR)X1252.80%58900000.56010000063
__Sidney Crosby (LAK)X0053.30%18200000.54000000063
__Sidney Crosby (COL)X1057.18%43200000.94000000063
Kris LetangX010.00%000000.60000100031323
John Carlson (COL)X000.00%000000.590000000134003
__John Carlson (COL)X000.00%000000.590000000134
Mark StoneX2035.00%6000000.78010000054410
William NylanderX4249.23%6500000.711100000108211
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.45000000021001
Brock NelsonX1050.13%79000000.80000000041010
Rasmus AnderssonX100.00%000000.39000000082020
Ryan StromeX1037.08%8900000.69000000011012
Kailer YamamotoX2138.00%5000000.51000000099210
Alexandre TexierX1056.82%4400010.84000000044111
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.400000000514000
Mark BorowieckiX100.00%000000.2700000001810000
Viktor ArvidssonX2037.50%2400000.4800000001616010
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0151.85%73100000.36000000042001
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X1042.35%8500000.2000000001611100
__Eeli Tolvanen (LAK)X0040.00%3000000.2400000001611
__Eeli Tolvanen (COL)X1043.64%5500000.1500000001611
Sam BennettX1052.00%5000000.17000000044100
Lassi ThomsonX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Max JonesX000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0042.86%700000.0000000002424000
Fabian ZetterlundX000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Raphael Lavoie (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Riley Stillman (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Juuso Riikola (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000004040000
__Juuso Riikola (NYI)X000.00%000000.0000000004040
__Juuso Riikola (COL)X000.00%000000.0000000004040
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith23101300.9023.00138020697040000.0000236110
Marcus Hogberg10100.9293.1119001140000.0000023000
Jake Allen (TOT)37141740.8883.2921904012010750000.778183614202
__Jake Allen (LAK)2410940.8923.06143220736740000.778182311
__Jake Allen (COL)134800.8833.7275820474010000.0000133

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew DoughtyX5172532-13520115768328398.43%64127424.973912451261011112
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X46131831-2255781001104010411.82%1478317.020221667011154
__Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X21122002152520.00%02412.040000000004
__Barclay Goodrow (WAS)X13235-51003219238288.70%218013.8800011100001
__Barclay Goodrow (CBJ)X311014241155448082307112.20%1257818.650221556011148
Ryan PulockX4981927-12340797162183812.90%69117824.036410331070000105
Jordan GreenwayX51121325-41601336112133819.92%18109021.3711213125022061
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X5271825580193760184311.67%258911.3313432900000
__Tyler Ennis (STL)X101341007875614.29%011711.700000600000
__Tyler Ennis (PIT)X282911420816266227.69%12488.850220400000
__Tyler Ennis (CBJ)X1446100604132771514.81%122516.0411232000000
Jake GardinerX5112425110026485217331.92%56107321.04033281100111116
Cal ClutterbuckX51111223-322010448106416310.38%2279915.66224218600000
Luke KuninX48119202220826912234839.02%1699520.73336171110001103
Darren HelmX5181220-10001710110639707.55%969313.59145877000243
Ilya KovalchukX326131914024346922418.70%053316.641451454000137
Rudolfs BalcersX5181018-660314710133677.92%873014.31022965000042
Mattias JanmarkX3871118-60041039330727.53%985422.4824611670001102
Maxime LajoieX5111011-6401229174135.88%5077715.24000112101127
Joey AndersonX516410-92052548143712.50%33737.320000000006
Sammy BlaisX43156-1314060234016292.50%249611.5300011000022
Martin MarincinX44066-5315108233010170.00%3981718.57011764000075
Alexandre CarrierX19145-21204214127148.33%1036619.25000840000026
Mason MarchmentX27314-14022231051030.00%11475.4500000000011
Trent FredericX44224-24041291721011.76%02074.700000000000
William Borgen (R)X35044-7320101169680.00%2155115.7500002000037
Jaret Anderson-DolanX2321304011141851511.11%11978.58000216000010
Kristian VesalainenX39213-600215339206.06%33549.0800011000012
Brendan LemieuxX27123-33010341139117.69%32479.1400001000000
Jansen HarkinsX44112-80018255134.00%21814.110000000000
Adam BrooksX23101-1002371214.29%01365.930000000000
Klim KostinX14011020341120.00%11007.170000000000
Sami NikuX12000-1001444100.00%61008.370000000001
Connor BunnamanX31000-340310220.00%0280.900000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew DoughtyX200.00%000200.50000000011341
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X1048.09%68200000.79131000410220
__Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X0041.38%2900001.66000000410
__Barclay Goodrow (WAS)X0066.67%1200000.55000000410
__Barclay Goodrow (CBJ)X1048.05%64100000.83131000410
Ryan PulockX220.00%000000.46000000043222
Jordan GreenwayX2142.42%13200010.46040000033332
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X1142.41%32300000.85010001400101
__Tyler Ennis (STL)X0039.47%7600000.68000001400
__Tyler Ennis (PIT)X0042.73%22700000.89000001400
__Tyler Ennis (CBJ)X1150.00%2000000.89010001400
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.470000000491010
Cal ClutterbuckX3051.02%4900000.58000000071115
Luke KuninX3046.20%35500010.40030000011124
Darren HelmX1044.36%81600000.58120000011011
Ilya KovalchukX0147.62%8400000.71010000540003
Rudolfs BalcersX1140.00%15000000.49130000044003
Mattias JanmarkX1046.70%107500100.42030000000011
Maxime LajoieX000.00%000000.280000000412000
Joey AndersonX1048.57%3500000.540100000149100
Sammy BlaisX0035.48%3100000.24120000091001
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.150001000443010
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%000000.27000000000000
Mason MarchmentX0145.14%14400100.54000000055010
Trent FredericX0041.07%22400000.39000000011000
William Borgen (R)X000.00%000000.150000000354000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0042.86%18900000.30000000055001
Kristian VesalainenX1040.79%7600000.17110000055010
Brendan LemieuxX0054.17%2400000.24001010055000
Jansen HarkinsX0049.35%7700000.2211000001111001
Adam BrooksX0012.50%800000.15000000055000
Klim KostinX0050.00%800000.20000000000000
Sami NikuX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Connor BunnamanX0066.67%300000.0011000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith103400.9102.5147840202220000.0000742000
Logan Thompson (R)26111320.9063.02150920768050100.8336267410

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX491831491217513140182481629.89%697619.923472590000367
Jake GuentzelX51182442-722070421554111611.61%487617.1865113011700002
Tomas HertlX51162339-58034831374010011.68%1480715.83235104100001
Travis KonecnyX511621379606551144437811.11%398119.2419102211500007
Jared SpurgeonX4753035138024658423685.95%73113924.241453290000099
Ondrej PalatX511314279401011367117245711.11%1296418.89000140002113
Andrew CoppX511116271014083103106377910.38%1389317.50213181140001119
Ryan GravesX3832427-629590415818325.17%6081721.491672665000052
Joel FarabeeX4591322-3120433290284310.00%467815.0711282600000
Jason RobertsonX5191322920234110132788.91%277115.110551095000124
Jonas BrodinX5131821028048555917365.08%7599619.5333631115000184
Jake DeBruskX5111819300132362184617.74%453010.380000000000
Rasmus RistolainenX44513181172101593536143313.89%5096321.893141075000164
Victor MeteX442810136024282011210.00%3464814.7200049000021
Josh MorrisseyX51189-1018049453714202.70%45103520.300001051000067
Oskar LindblomX3253884022255418409.26%243713.6600093800009
Carter RowneyX51167-410073515215321.92%64879.5600002000275
Slater KoekkoekX2105531605487640.00%1433415.9001113000013
Dylan StromeX46314-240319377218.11%23497.580000100001
Conor TimminsX611210033111100.00%27913.210000800006
Matt Boldy (R)X33112-62088224204.55%22637.980000100000
Kevin StenlundX3011100110010.00%0103.220000000000
Riley BarberX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dominik SimonX2000000000000.00%010.430000000000
Lane PedersonX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt PuempelX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Scott HarringtonX7000-2201023340.00%313719.55000114000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX4056.57%122500101.00150010140252
Jake GuentzelX2338.57%7000000.962600000121412
Tomas HertlX1055.49%87400100.97160000051422
Travis KonecnyX4046.91%8100000.75140001100313
Jared SpurgeonX100.00%000000.61000000052105
Ondrej PalatX1145.88%8500000.56020200032314
Andrew CoppX2048.61%114800010.61000000022422
Ryan GravesX120.00%000000.66001000033102
Joel FarabeeX1036.62%7100000.65000000011031
Jason RobertsonX0150.00%6600000.57110000011130
Jonas BrodinX200.00%000000.42000000280010
Jake DeBruskX1142.55%4700000.72010000011120
Rasmus RistolainenX100.00%000000.37001010044102
Victor MeteX000.00%000000.31000000063000
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.1700000001910020
Oskar LindblomX2120.00%3000000.37010000044001
Carter RowneyX0048.75%44100000.290000000451001
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.30000000063010
Dylan StromeX1065.63%3200000.230100000143001
Conor TimminsX000.00%000000.50000000000001
Matt Boldy (R)X0028.57%1400000.15110000000001
Kevin StenlundX0050.00%800002.07000000000000
Riley BarberX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dominik SimonX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Lane PedersonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt PuempelX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros38221050.9052.542265229610100010.750243714222
Brian Elliott145900.8873.0582662423730001.00041437200

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX48171633-62018107171671449.94%1799020.6425719920002126
Samuel GirardX5012829-144021492913203.45%77107421.480331042000044
Anthony ManthaX481017271140644611727858.55%789018.5534723112000016
Conor GarlandX50111425-8602137107209410.28%186117.2243719104000112
Victor Olofsson (TOT)X5011142520024412234869.02%476515.3114586710110
__Victor Olofsson (SAN)X489132200014111534827.83%472915.1903376610110
__Victor Olofsson (NYI)X22132001370428.57%03617.971121100000
Anthony BeauvillierX50111021-5160644085287512.94%370614.12000219000125
Neal PionkX4021719-3220102302212199.09%5485821.45123455000050
Tony DeAngeloX5011617-510040294515292.22%3993318.670221595000066
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (TOT)X5031215-10012399014503.33%658611.72101146300002
__Yegor Sharangovich (NYI)X3321012-10010267212342.78%442912.99101125500002
__Yegor Sharangovich (EDM)X17123000213182165.56%21579.240002900000
Patrik Laine (TOT)X475914-510086419343845.38%486118.31000858000228
__Patrik Laine (MIN)X2025732038223324396.06%134417.2000011200004
__Patrik Laine (SAN)X4011-1209210260.00%06716.700001600001
__Patrik Laine (EDM)X23336-76039175017396.00%345019.56000640000223
Gustav ForslingX4421214-96020323826355.26%5185119.330331383000169
Adrian KempeX507512-191604110410514686.67%783716.75000331000259
Jesper BrattX50729-40053241112917.07%33697.380000000000
Max Domi (TOT)X37268-44017324016375.00%13679.930000900019
__Max Domi (TMP)X10112-22056115129.09%111311.260000500000
__Max Domi (NAS)X10044-220818156160.00%014614.560000300003
__Max Domi (EDM)X171120004814597.14%01096.420000100016
Filip HronekX50088-12380123494712270.00%50103520.6902217103000190
Ryan Donato (TOT)X38156-11402323318263.23%33549.300000500003
__Ryan Donato (STL)X11011-20001011180.00%11049.450000000001
__Ryan Donato (NAS)X13033-44017912480.00%115912.220000000000
__Ryan Donato (NYI)X9112-4004363816.67%1717.860000000002
__Ryan Donato (EDM)X5000-100212020.00%0204.000000500000
Kevin LabancX50156-86025306615341.52%54969.920001800004
Vladislav GavrikovX35066-620053301410180.00%3153615.3200000000031
Robby FabbriX50145-104046363916342.56%24138.2710141900001
Ville Heinola (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lias AnderssonX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sebastien AhoX3000000000000.00%010.270000100000
Adam BoqvistX4000000000000.00%051.220000200001
Oliver WahlstromX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin WagnerX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Radim ZohornaX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Colin WhiteX6000155212010.00%0162.610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX1438.51%67000010.67140000033302
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.54000000170101
Anthony ManthaX0145.92%9800000.61150000022023
Conor GarlandX2034.48%5800000.58010001300101
Victor Olofsson (TOT)X2250.79%6300000.65010002200112
__Victor Olofsson (SAN)X2251.67%6000000.60010002200
__Victor Olofsson (NYI)X0033.33%300001.67000002200
Anthony BeauvillierX2054.17%4800000.59110000210211
Neal PionkX000.00%000000.44000001100213
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.360000000331101
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (TOT)X0040.27%22100000.51010000011000
__Yegor Sharangovich (NYI)X0042.97%12800000.56010000011
__Yegor Sharangovich (EDM)X0036.56%9300000.38000000011
Patrik Laine (TOT)X1038.60%5700000.331300000106020
__Patrik Laine (MIN)X0036.00%2500000.410000000106
__Patrik Laine (SAN)X0033.33%900000.300000000106
__Patrik Laine (EDM)X1043.48%2300000.271300000106
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.330000000142020
Adrian KempeX2247.52%102900000.29000000022101
Jesper BrattX2045.16%3100000.49000000140012
Max Domi (TOT)X1043.03%16500000.440000000132010
__Max Domi (TMP)X0055.56%900000.360000000132
__Max Domi (NAS)X0044.03%13400000.550000000132
__Max Domi (EDM)X1031.82%2200000.370000000132
Filip HronekX000.00%000000.150000000501001
Ryan Donato (TOT)X1038.75%8000000.34000000099001
__Ryan Donato (STL)X0037.04%5400000.19000000099
__Ryan Donato (NAS)X0046.15%1300000.38000000099
__Ryan Donato (NYI)X1041.67%1200000.57000000099
__Ryan Donato (EDM)X000.00%100000.00000000099
Kevin LabancX0045.00%4000000.24000000061000
Vladislav GavrikovX000.00%000000.220000000355000
Robby FabbriX0048.05%43500000.240000001160002
Ville Heinola (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Lias AnderssonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Sebastien AhoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam BoqvistX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Oliver WahlstromX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Austin WagnerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Radim ZohornaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Colin WhiteX000.00%000000.00001000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck37171910.9042.742171249910340210.917123713421
Alexandar Georgiev165800.8993.1085120444370000.85771335001

L.A. Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob SilfverbergX5282533-720307814245995.63%2589717.251561559000372
Matt DucheneX521517320603495114349013.16%277114.835272110800000
Miro HeiskanenX5232427-2012030648222533.66%45114121.9418935133000050
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X521115264602711213032838.46%383316.02213228500000
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (COL)X3441014-36017686912525.80%253315.69000103600000
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (LAK)X187512700104461203111.48%129916.63213124900000
Denis Gurianov (TOT)X52101525-41009237100267510.00%181015.58167168500017
__Denis Gurianov (COL)X347815-580662764174710.94%052715.4914553500014
__Denis Gurianov (LAK)X1837101202610369288.33%128315.75022115000002
Sean Monahan (TOT)X5091524-312080108116271047.76%999619.9134717101101259
__Sean Monahan (FLO)X4691524-31207410311327957.96%993120.243471686101259
__Sean Monahan (LAK)X4000000653090.00%06516.2000011500000
Cam AtkinsonX4091120-137520549431769.57%868317.0727919101000017
Vladimir TarasenkoX5191120-133151193410733818.41%386516.963362212200000
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X5071320-13255938054223012.96%69109521.892132062000092
__Ryan McDonagh (TMP)X20369-106040342781711.11%2547723.861121140000046
__Ryan McDonagh (LAK)X304711-3195534627141314.81%4461720.58101922000046
J.T. Compher (TOT)X5010919-5140277310940909.17%1388817.77202659000011
__J.T. Compher (FLO)X4610818-6100276710438839.62%1283318.1120265800009
__J.T. Compher (LAK)X4011140065270.00%15513.760000100002
Sean Walker (TOT)X43415193100313527111414.81%4267715.75213834000041
__Sean Walker (OTT)X3931417610027322491212.50%3860215.45112517000037
__Sean Walker (LAK)X4112-3004332233.33%47518.6910131700004
Pierre EngvallX529716-2120322976103911.84%665312.5601104000128
Nicolas HagueX5041216-144401123539121710.26%6899219.842241484000064
Boone JennerX526915-310063857722707.79%1570213.50000000000118
Erik CernakX493121504601244327242111.11%6392518.87011314000076
Henri JokiharjuX265813-414022182181623.81%2352220.09235960000012
Jason DickinsonX32538-500383047163910.64%642413.2500000000250
Filip ZadinaX27325-8002112242913.64%02689.920000900000
Colin Blackwell (TOT)X29145-24023203211363.13%635012.0600000000233
__Colin Blackwell (CHI)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Colin Blackwell (LAK)X28145-24023203211363.13%635012.5000000000233
Lucas WallmarkX5033000156050.00%15410.890000000001
Radim SimekX32022-51203099250.00%2139912.4800004000143
Dillon DubeX2000-200301020.00%02512.540000100000
Isac LundestromX7000100034440.00%17110.170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob SilfverbergX1043.84%7300000.74010000081120
Matt DucheneX3154.17%79200000.83000000022043
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%000000.470000001250001
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X2050.41%97800000.62110001100123
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (COL)X0049.92%59700000.52110001100
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (LAK)X2051.18%38100000.80000001100
Denis Gurianov (TOT)X0152.94%5100000.62000000011121
__Denis Gurianov (COL)X0054.05%3700000.57000000011
__Denis Gurianov (LAK)X0150.00%1400000.71000000011
Sean Monahan (TOT)X1148.92%129400000.480100000116210
__Sean Monahan (FLO)X1148.38%120100000.520100000116
__Sean Monahan (LAK)X0055.91%9300000.000000000116
Cam AtkinsonX2048.08%5200000.59170010011210
Vladimir TarasenkoX1138.60%5700000.46350000011230
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X200.00%000000.3700010001010311
__Ryan McDonagh (TMP)X100.00%000000.3800000001010
__Ryan McDonagh (LAK)X100.00%000000.3600010001010
J.T. Compher (TOT)X0050.00%8800000.43110000062103
__J.T. Compher (FLO)X0048.78%8200000.43110000062
__J.T. Compher (LAK)X0066.67%600000.36000000062
Sean Walker (TOT)X010.00%000000.56000001100030
__Sean Walker (OTT)X010.00%000000.56000001100
__Sean Walker (LAK)X000.00%000000.54000001100
Pierre EngvallX2142.86%7000000.49000000041111
Nicolas HagueX000.00%000000.32000000022100
Boone JennerX0053.35%86600100.43000000091020
Erik CernakX000.00%000000.320000000148002
Henri JokiharjuX010.00%000000.50000000190110
Jason DickinsonX0044.92%11800000.38000000011000
Filip ZadinaX1027.27%1100000.37000000000001
Colin Blackwell (TOT)X0046.88%3200000.290000000270000
__Colin Blackwell (CHI)X000.00%000000.000000000270
__Colin Blackwell (LAK)X0046.88%3200000.290000000270
Lucas WallmarkX0050.79%6300001.10000000051000
Radim SimekX000.00%000000.100000000323000
Dillon DubeX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Isac LundestromX0042.86%700000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick (TOT)2614930.9142.49156921657600200.40052626321
__Jonathan Quick (COL)157710.9032.7390300414220000.40051519
__Jonathan Quick (LAK)117220.9292.1666621243380200.0000117
James Reimer (TOT)1751010.8863.3995600544730100.00001636120
__James Reimer (STL)30200.8884.391370010890000.0000214
__James Reimer (LAK)145810.8853.2281900443840100.00001422

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX512323461542012871145489715.86%12109821.5334721104000013
Jonathan HuberdeauX501727441425553571464311911.64%2111922.3824614104000120
Jack EichelX45172239575241161665811610.24%7101322.5014521100000027
Seth JonesX5123032-832079676926522.90%82127825.0508826107011075
Nico HischierX5111193058037124131331038.40%786516.96011114101488
P.K. SubbanX515242945515124515822288.62%60110621.69281028100000177
Rasmus DahlinX5191524831592353892223.68%3299019.414041670000039
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4411819-620185361174418.03%453112.063361577000118
Charlie McAvoy (TOT)X4871219-104201008660205211.67%51113323.604482591022067
__Charlie McAvoy (STL)X3112-3809871214.29%57424.601123900006
__Charlie McAvoy (SAN)X17448-124043311761423.53%1936621.55112834000021
__Charlie McAvoy (MIN)X28279-610048473613365.56%2769224.732241448022040
Quinn HughesX484131760074434172511.76%2789418.621121174000016
Martin NecasX478614-660566010027738.00%877516.49123108800004
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X49861422201133468246611.76%176215.5601145100000
__Jesse Puljujarvi (STL)X3475121140702245234915.56%155816.4100044700000
__Jesse Puljujarvi (NAS)X10101080238171135.88%011311.290000000000
__Jesse Puljujarvi (MIN)X50111002046040.00%09218.300110500000
Nick HoldenX5121214214066273214176.25%4881415.9600016000178
Carl HagelinX4721012-66025528217562.44%753611.4000016101176
Riley SheahanX516410-58034333892815.79%951210.0400000011046
Alexander KerfootX51538-26044576119498.20%565812.90011210000054
Kaapo Kakko (R)X37426-6409113972610.26%22967.990000000002
Conor ShearyX40213-220106216179.52%12476.170000000002
Alex Newhook (R)X2011100011000.00%073.410000000001
Juuso Valimaki (R)X6000-320141000.00%58413.960000000001
Adam BeckmanX10000100010000.00%0131.340000000006
Owen TippettX15000-1201459160.00%01409.320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX4232.00%7500020.84260000011662
Jonathan HuberdeauX3144.55%10100000.79180010040232
Jack EichelX3350.16%126400000.77271000061442
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.500000003210002
Nico HischierX3153.18%105500000.69000001100223
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.520000302170201
Rasmus DahlinX300.00%000210.48000010011112
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2149.91%55900000.72130000130212
Charlie McAvoy (TOT)X000.00%000000.340000000201103
__Charlie McAvoy (STL)X000.00%000000.540000000201
__Charlie McAvoy (SAN)X000.00%000000.440000000201
__Charlie McAvoy (MIN)X000.00%000000.260000000201
Quinn HughesX100.00%000000.380000000114021
Martin NecasX1048.76%40200000.36000002200111
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X2039.62%5300000.370000000121211
__Jesse Puljujarvi (STL)X2041.46%4100000.430000000121
__Jesse Puljujarvi (NAS)X0037.50%800000.180000000121
__Jesse Puljujarvi (MIN)X0025.00%400000.220000000121
Nick HoldenX100.00%000000.34000000085001
Carl HagelinX0043.48%4600000.450000002120010
Riley SheahanX2051.83%35500000.39000000066001
Alexander KerfootX1047.83%16100000.24000000011011
Kaapo Kakko (R)X019.09%1100000.41000000000000
Conor ShearyX0022.22%1800000.24000001100000
Alex Newhook (R)X0041.67%1200002.93000000000000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam BeckmanX0066.67%600000.00000000000000
Owen TippettX0056.25%1600000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson49271380.9102.4829554012213500000.72025483323
David Rittich (TOT)51300.8833.4026400151280000.6673445000
__David Rittich (LAK)31200.8743.571850011870000.667336
__David Rittich (MIN)20100.9023.0279004410000.0000139

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX462937664420381462367617112.29%1399021.52347321071011116
Bryan RustX502228503020096761845913711.96%14107121.42257251140113104
Kevin HayesX50222244152208759134399116.42%799719.9323518100000281
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X4518213938038981503513512.00%983918.64112169500009
__Evgeni Malkin (STL)X5011-52049122110.00%411122.2301131300005
__Evgeni Malkin (NAS)X4018203886034891383312413.04%572818.19101138200003
Brandon CarloX50531361267594576220468.06%89121224.24156201080001118
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X36141630174018481274211011.02%270519.58112127700000
__Nikita Kucherov (SAN)X2165114408276919718.70%140619.3110184000000
__Nikita Kucherov (STL)X6134-100512197145.26%112721.1001122200000
__Nikita Kucherov (NAS)X9781514005939162517.95%017319.1900021400000
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X52818261401937132321206.06%1096118.483252410400002
__Jakub Vrana (MIN)X4681624-1401930121301096.61%1084818.44314239100002
__Jakub Vrana (NAS)X602220007112110.00%011318.7801111300000
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X43122231012069423616252.78%4881919.051121046000039
__Travis Hamonic (CGY)X240881604626175120.00%2637815.750000000001
__Travis Hamonic (NYI)X1000000001000.00%21717.270000000004
__Travis Hamonic (NAS)X181141596023161811135.56%2042423.541121046000034
Connor CliftonX33514192510073193782413.51%4164719.601121255000059
Luke SchennX505121729435122252232022.73%4677115.4200003000043
Brett Connolly (TOT)X4361016-78032256217459.68%256213.0701133600001
__Brett Connolly (WAS)X20134-540146269173.85%121310.6501111000000
__Brett Connolly (NAS)X235712-24018193682813.89%134915.1600022500001
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X519615020433956163716.07%1457711.3100000000042
__Tomas Nosek (SAN)X12011000558120.00%3957.9100000000023
__Tomas Nosek (STL)X307512120242241132917.07%837712.5600000000019
__Tomas Nosek (NAS)X9202-100141272628.57%310511.660000000000
Eric StaalX376814520853636419.52%448913.230000200000
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X2839126205131241225.00%2143015.36000110000045
John Moore (TOT)X342101201404630287177.14%3160517.8113486000007
__John Moore (DET)X312101201404623277177.41%2755317.8413485600005
__John Moore (NAS)X3000000071000.00%45217.490000400002
Jack Johnson (TOT)X43110115400102303713302.70%6398622.930111383000087
__Jack Johnson (WAS)X2011-200212020.00%33216.200000000002
__Jack Johnson (NAS)X4119107400100293513282.86%6095323.250111383000085
Derick Brassard (TOT)X512810-56034648220552.44%162912.3400063700000
__Derick Brassard (DET)X35257-56024606718482.99%152715.0500063700000
__Derick Brassard (NAS)X1603300010415270.00%01026.390000000000
Jake VirtanenX1905501003412286160.00%01819.530000100000
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X38314-62029163912237.69%63489.1510124000230
__Curtis Lazar (DET)X26213-5002373010176.67%42599.961012400006
__Curtis Lazar (NAS)X12101-1206992611.11%2897.3800000000224
Patrick MarleauX5030324010172651311.54%23296.5900001000019
Will Butcher (TOT)X261232406913367.69%1142516.33000237000021
__Will Butcher (NYI)X5011020202000.00%28517.0100016000010
__Will Butcher (NAS)X211122204911369.09%934016.17000131000011
Aleksi Saarela (TOT)X81012000630133.33%0405.030000400005
__Aleksi Saarela (PIT)X81012000630133.33%0405.030000400005
Jakub Zboril (TOT)X80112401623140.00%812615.720000000008
__Jakub Zboril (STL)X80112401623140.00%812615.720000000008
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anton BlidhX2000000000010.00%062.840000000000
Erik GustafssonX3000000210020.00%14916.320000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX6356.83%137600021.33140001100675
Bryan RustX5041.76%9100000.93160000210642
Kevin HayesX5157.39%17600010.88140000061710
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X2149.95%106300000.93040000011232
__Evgeni Malkin (STL)X0056.29%15100000.18010000011
__Evgeni Malkin (NAS)X2148.90%91200001.04030000011
Brandon CarloX010.00%000000.59001001100031
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X3033.93%5600010.85000000230312
__Nikita Kucherov (SAN)X2026.92%2600000.54000000230
__Nikita Kucherov (STL)X0042.11%1900000.63000000230
__Nikita Kucherov (NAS)X1036.36%1100011.74000000230
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X0152.00%5000000.54110000061112
__Jakub Vrana (MIN)X0151.11%4500000.57110000061
__Jakub Vrana (NAS)X0060.00%500000.36000000061
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X000.00%000000.56000000270002
__Travis Hamonic (CGY)X000.00%000000.42000000270
__Travis Hamonic (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000270
__Travis Hamonic (NAS)X000.00%000000.71000000270
Connor CliftonX010.00%000000.59000000042041
Luke SchennX100.00%000000.44000011100122
Brett Connolly (TOT)X1030.95%4200000.57020000190200
__Brett Connolly (WAS)X0033.33%1800000.38020000190
__Brett Connolly (NAS)X1029.17%2400000.69000000190
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X4035.71%7000000.52000000044031
__Tomas Nosek (SAN)X0044.00%2500000.21000000044
__Tomas Nosek (STL)X3035.14%3700000.64000000044
__Tomas Nosek (NAS)X1012.50%800000.38000000044
Eric StaalX2053.45%53700000.57000000011200
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X110.00%000000.560000002110010
John Moore (TOT)X000.00%000000.400000000155021
__John Moore (DET)X000.00%000000.430000000155
__John Moore (NAS)X000.00%000000.000000000155
Jack Johnson (TOT)X000.00%000000.220000001200001
__Jack Johnson (WAS)X000.00%000000.620000001200
__Jack Johnson (NAS)X000.00%000000.210000001200
Derick Brassard (TOT)X0050.08%62900000.320100001240000
__Derick Brassard (DET)X0050.24%61700000.270100001240
__Derick Brassard (NAS)X0041.67%1200000.590000001240
Jake VirtanenX0044.44%1800000.55000000000010
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X1042.86%12600000.23010000033011
__Curtis Lazar (DET)X1025.00%2000000.23010000033
__Curtis Lazar (NAS)X0046.23%10600000.23000000033
Patrick MarleauX0143.75%3200000.1800000002222000
Will Butcher (TOT)X000.00%000000.14000000000000
__Will Butcher (NYI)X000.00%000000.24000000000
__Will Butcher (NAS)X000.00%000000.12000000000
Aleksi Saarela (TOT)X0046.67%4500000.50000000000000
__Aleksi Saarela (PIT)X0046.67%4500000.50000000000
Jakub Zboril (TOT)X000.00%000000.16000000000000
__Jakub Zboril (STL)X000.00%000000.16000000000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anton BlidhX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace11000.9461.8565002370000.667310100
Tuukka Rask4129660.9152.4324682310011810110.84613418322
Charlie Lindgren10100.8215.0060005280000.0000111000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X5125366121140661282316619110.82%20102920.172121445125011368
__Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X241213254603966100229612.00%1149520.622352164000368
__Mika Zibanejad (SAN)X271323361780276213144959.92%953419.77099246101100
David Pastrnak (TOT)X50292756254021702137013013.62%5104020.8084123611900009
__David Pastrnak (ANA)X1991120620113575324312.00%341721.97325144600009
__David Pastrnak (SAN)X3120163619201035138388714.49%262320.09527227200000
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X50232952232027861875213512.30%1100020.00831125104000235
__Artemi Panarin (NYI)X241015251000174685236211.76%150821.17123954000126
__Artemi Panarin (NAS)X7257100057235218.70%013819.7800021000004
__Artemi Panarin (STL)X4000-42035205100.00%07619.090001400001
__Artemi Panarin (SAN)X151192070022859194218.64%027718.46718133600013
Dougie Hamilton (SAN)X5083644-455592589433688.51%76112422.494483898011149
__Dougie Hamilton (SAN)X2942529-331548306225456.45%4464422.202242766011111
__Dougie Hamilton (STL)X8268-31202571661212.50%1119524.42123813000011
__Dougie Hamilton (NAS)X13257212019211621112.50%2128521.93101319000027
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X50192443-2203868194561269.79%1299219.854482397101263
__Mikael Granlund (BUF)X4319224152037541665211811.45%986019.994481882101247
__Mikael Granlund (SAN)X7022-70011428480.00%313318.94000515000017
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X5117254214420178811483111211.49%19101819.9614523980004122
__Brandon Tanev (CGY)X399223142601356010927928.26%1479120.291452288000490
__Brandon Tanev (SAN)X1283111016043213942020.51%522718.89000110000033
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X48152742510031118157431149.55%594219.623101318110000010
__Elias Pettersson (ANA)X2581725-160236275245910.67%551720.69156115300009
__Elias Pettersson (SAN)X23710176408568219558.54%042418.4525775700001
Roman Josi (TOT)X4953439016071627525446.67%59110022.4526835111000052
__Roman Josi (LAK)X1911011-8601518368172.78%3241121.650111440000019
__Roman Josi (SAN)X30424288100564439172710.26%2768922.962572172000033
Duncan KeithX519263517140315660214215.00%73115222.59358221170002111
Gabriel LandeskogX511113242341515659101258610.89%3100919.77235896000038
Timo Meier (TOT)X529152453201396010227788.82%693517.98112486000012
__Timo Meier (NAS)X603304010129380.00%010617.7201101100002
__Timo Meier (STL)X16347-21405119429317.14%132019.9810142600005
__Timo Meier (SAN)X3068147140782951153911.76%550916.9700004900005
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X506131912360664133133018.18%6794518.90000030001115
__Patrik Nemeth (NYI)X24371072803425197815.79%3548120.0500002000057
__Patrik Nemeth (SAN)X2636958032161462221.43%3246417.8300001000159
Jared McCann (SAN)X519716-260527677165911.69%587517.161231079000078
__Jared McCann (SAN)X2871824036494582715.56%446116.47101233000055
__Jared McCann (NYI)X23268-4201627328326.25%141418.00022846000023
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X505914-12180754438121613.16%6687717.53011322000096
__Nikita Zaitsev (ANA)X19134-1260251573314.29%1929815.6600003000029
__Nikita Zaitsev (SAN)X314610012050293191312.90%4757918.68011319000067
Mario Ferraro (TOT)X25111129100341516296.25%2045718.27022344000056
__Mario Ferraro (STL)X3000-320620010.00%45919.680000000007
__Mario Ferraro (SAN)X22111121280281316286.25%1639818.08022344000049
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X51639-48064645252211.54%952810.36101360006123
__Casey Cizikas (NJD)X23314-34019301921215.79%41958.4810135000455
__Casey Cizikas (NYI)X210110025101100.00%02311.400000000007
__Casey Cizikas (SAN)X26224-240432932396.25%531111.9500001000260
Brett HowdenX51246-60024444619374.35%84538.8900000000268
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X51055400125196140.00%12474.850000000001
__Rocco Grimaldi (PIT)X25044400020124100.00%01847.380000000000
__Rocco Grimaldi (SAN)X26011000157240.00%1632.420000000001
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X50123-78018333514342.86%33587.1600000000275
__Andrew Cogliano (STL)X11112-300613521120.00%0817.380000000008
__Andrew Cogliano (SAN)X39011-48012203012230.00%32777.1000000000266
Brett KulakX17022100254100.00%1024214.240000100006
Ilya LyubushkinX3011100202110.00%14214.150000000000
Nathan BastianX15000-3801836170.00%1744.960000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X6051.67%140700001.19240001400563
__Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X3051.74%69000001.01020001400
__Mika Zibanejad (SAN)X3051.60%71700001.35220001400
David Pastrnak (TOT)X4235.19%10800011.08240000120275
__David Pastrnak (ANA)X1146.94%4900000.96020000120
__David Pastrnak (SAN)X3125.42%5900011.16220000120
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X2538.96%7700011.04360003600355
__Artemi Panarin (NYI)X2127.66%4700000.98140003600
__Artemi Panarin (NAS)X0142.86%1400001.01110003600
__Artemi Panarin (STL)X000.00%100000.00000003600
__Artemi Panarin (SAN)X0373.33%1500011.44110003600
Dougie Hamilton (SAN)X110.00%000000.78001000021125
__Dougie Hamilton (SAN)X100.00%000000.90001000021
__Dougie Hamilton (STL)X000.00%000000.82000000021
__Dougie Hamilton (NAS)X010.00%000000.49000000021
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X2146.88%36900100.87030000072522
__Mikael Granlund (BUF)X2147.13%24400100.95030000072
__Mikael Granlund (SAN)X0046.40%12500000.30000000072
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X1036.36%9900100.83000000022831
__Brandon Tanev (CGY)X0036.99%7300000.78000000022
__Brandon Tanev (SAN)X1034.62%2600100.97000000022
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X3044.82%119600000.89120000032312
__Elias Pettersson (ANA)X1043.82%63900000.97120000032
__Elias Pettersson (SAN)X2045.96%55700000.80000000032
Roman Josi (TOT)X200.00%000000.710000000111130
__Roman Josi (LAK)X000.00%000000.530000000111
__Roman Josi (SAN)X200.00%000000.810000000111
Duncan KeithX010.00%000100.61000000120013
Gabriel LandeskogX0047.98%37100000.480100100125500
Timo Meier (TOT)X1045.45%5500000.51020000031231
__Timo Meier (NAS)X0016.67%600000.56010000031
__Timo Meier (STL)X0047.06%1700000.44010000031
__Timo Meier (SAN)X1050.00%3200000.55000000031
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X310.00%000000.40000000053201
__Patrik Nemeth (NYI)X210.00%000000.42000000053
__Patrik Nemeth (SAN)X100.00%000000.39000000053
Jared McCann (SAN)X3052.12%56600000.37010000011200
__Jared McCann (SAN)X3051.71%32100000.35010000011
__Jared McCann (NYI)X0052.65%24500000.39000000011
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X000.00%000000.32000000055012
__Nikita Zaitsev (ANA)X000.00%000000.27000000055
__Nikita Zaitsev (SAN)X000.00%000000.35000000055
Mario Ferraro (TOT)X000.00%000000.530000001120100
__Mario Ferraro (STL)X000.00%000000.000000001120
__Mario Ferraro (SAN)X000.00%000000.600000001120
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X2054.78%67000000.34000000077020
__Casey Cizikas (NJD)X1054.39%22800000.41000000077
__Casey Cizikas (NYI)X0053.33%3000000.88000000077
__Casey Cizikas (SAN)X1055.10%41200000.26000000077
Brett HowdenX0050.43%34900000.2600000002727000
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X0036.00%20000000.4000000005119000
__Rocco Grimaldi (PIT)X0035.60%19100000.4300000005119
__Rocco Grimaldi (SAN)X0044.44%900000.3200000005119
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X1046.73%10700000.1700000004316100
__Andrew Cogliano (STL)X1041.67%1200000.4900000004316
__Andrew Cogliano (SAN)X0047.37%9500000.0700000004316
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.17000000000000
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%000000.47000000000000
Nathan BastianX0037.50%800000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner40261310.9202.4823511259712110210.75044011742
Chris Driedger (TOT)144710.8783.5873720443610000.00001140110
__Chris Driedger (NJD)41300.8813.3521500121010000.0000313
__Chris Driedger (CGY)60410.8504.1830100211400000.0000518
__Chris Driedger (SAN)43000.9082.9922120111200000.000039

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X521923421200991161693913011.24%8108820.9316717120000163
__Blake Wheeler (PIT)X3512142651004981110278910.91%774621.320441170000163
__Blake Wheeler (NAS)X8246-2401919275237.41%015218.9611242500000
__Blake Wheeler (STL)X95510-26031163271815.63%119121.1901122400000
Chandler StephensonX501723402120451151455110111.72%893818.7755102595011053
Anthony DuclairX5018183604035811484011912.16%9106921.3827921109000139
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X501422364201774124348611.29%982816.571561373011130
__Calle Jarnkrok (SAN)X3011100254270.00%13712.300000000000
__Calle Jarnkrok (STL)X471421353201569120327911.67%879116.841561373011130
Ryan Suter (TOT)X5042731710064576420396.25%72125425.0914525120000093
__Ryan Suter (NAS)X1115620061613697.69%1227725.17011627000035
__Ryan Suter (STL)X3932225510058415114305.88%6097725.061341993000058
Paul Stastny (TOT)X5010192915100236110837749.26%578215.65123964000112
__Paul Stastny (NYI)X6044020568570.00%010817.9201111200003
__Paul Stastny (NAS)X2561117126012386723498.96%445418.1711274600002
__Paul Stastny (STL)X194483206173391812.12%122111.610001600017
Logan Couture (TOT)X4192029-112074116148441186.08%1593022.7035817103000079
__Logan Couture (PIT)X4044120016204150.00%09222.95022716000015
__Logan Couture (STL)X3791625-210074100128401037.03%1583922.673361086000064
Cam FowlerX50721280100594257314712.28%66125325.0645922116101184
Phil Kessel (TOT)X38131427600736104325512.50%164917.09224167100009
__Phil Kessel (WAS)X2710112140062971184414.08%146017.05224115300009
__Phil Kessel (NAS)X2000000005110.00%02713.490000100000
__Phil Kessel (STL)X93362001728131010.71%016218.0100051700000
Taylor Hall (TOT)X3771522-540286111036806.36%569618.80123129500000
__Taylor Hall (NAS)X141781203294513412.22%425918.5300053600000
__Taylor Hall (STL)X236814-62025326523399.23%143618.9612375800000
David Krejci (STL)X5151520-14011858517555.88%664812.70000117000113
__David Krejci (STL)X4221416-4407656713392.99%648311.510001500001
__David Krejci (SAN)X93143004201841616.67%016418.28000013000112
Mike MathesonX502161822605453499374.08%2985817.170111238000036
Nick Jensen (TOT)X5041317-52406948457268.89%49100120.021122178000064
__Nick Jensen (SAN)X3011-100140000.00%14615.170000000004
__Nick Jensen (STL)X4741216-42406844457268.89%4895520.331122178000060
Bobby RyanX50761344041935132720.00%24108.210000300000
Mason AppletonX50661210083652163711.54%24118.210110700019
Dante Fabbro (TOT)X42291102203627288147.14%4067516.070221142000022
__Dante Fabbro (LAK)X131453606814487.14%1525819.84022834000016
__Dante Fabbro (STL)X29156-3160301914467.14%2541714.380003800007
TJ BrodieX29369-10001932338229.09%2758520.172021358101139
Josh ArchibaldX50369114054316118564.92%951010.2000000000060
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X235381007273372115.15%228812.5210113000014
__Gustav Nyquist (NAS)X112131001141331115.38%214613.260000100001
__Gustav Nyquist (NYI)X123250006132041015.00%014211.8310112000013
Tucker PoolmanX1614534031990711.11%722714.160000000008
Egor SokolovX13112-1003183612.50%0876.710000000000
Oskar Steen (TOT)X19022-1401737120.00%0904.730000000000
__Oskar Steen (NAS)X19022-1401737120.00%0904.730000000000
Dylan CoghlanX200227001837420.00%1529914.950000800005
Peter CehlarikX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Connor Mackey (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matthew Highmore (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joel L'Esperance (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Reid BoucherX1000100300020.00%02020.470000000000
Ryan McLeodX4000000011110.00%0174.230000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X3148.06%93000000.77230001100343
__Blake Wheeler (PIT)X3147.30%81400000.70230001100
__Blake Wheeler (NAS)X0047.06%1700000.79000001100
__Blake Wheeler (STL)X0054.55%9900001.05000001100
Chandler StephensonX2151.85%108400000.85030001100412
Anthony DuclairX2042.05%8800000.67040000042121
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X1251.79%11200000.87000000077242
__Calle Jarnkrok (SAN)X0053.49%4300000.54000000077
__Calle Jarnkrok (STL)X1250.72%6900000.88000000077
Ryan Suter (TOT)X110.00%000000.49000000160004
__Ryan Suter (NAS)X010.00%000000.43000000160
__Ryan Suter (STL)X100.00%000000.51000000160
Paul Stastny (TOT)X3155.41%31400000.74110000120130
__Paul Stastny (NYI)X0062.16%7400000.74110000120
__Paul Stastny (NAS)X3150.00%10600000.75000000120
__Paul Stastny (STL)X0055.97%13400000.73000000120
Logan Couture (TOT)X3051.61%124200000.62120000021221
__Logan Couture (PIT)X0057.46%13400000.87000000021
__Logan Couture (STL)X3050.90%110800000.60120000021
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.450000000144031
Phil Kessel (TOT)X2050.00%4000000.83020001100222
__Phil Kessel (WAS)X1046.67%3000000.91020001100
__Phil Kessel (NAS)X000.00%100000.00000001100
__Phil Kessel (STL)X1066.67%900000.74000001100
Taylor Hall (TOT)X2136.36%5500010.63140000160222
__Taylor Hall (NAS)X0128.57%2100000.62130000160
__Taylor Hall (STL)X2041.18%3400010.64010000160
David Krejci (STL)X1152.19%70900000.62000000044001
__David Krejci (STL)X0052.07%50700000.66000000044
__David Krejci (SAN)X1152.48%20200000.49000000044
Mike MathesonX100.00%000000.420000000351001
Nick Jensen (TOT)X200.00%000000.340000001100200
__Nick Jensen (SAN)X000.00%000000.440000001100
__Nick Jensen (STL)X200.00%000000.330000001100
Bobby RyanX1059.09%2200000.63000000011012
Mason AppletonX0047.84%27800000.5800000001212000
Dante Fabbro (TOT)X010.00%000000.33000000000000
__Dante Fabbro (LAK)X000.00%000000.39000000000
__Dante Fabbro (STL)X010.00%000000.29000000000
TJ BrodieX000.00%000000.31000000033000
Josh ArchibaldX1039.58%4800000.350000000201010
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X0140.54%3700000.56010000022101
__Gustav Nyquist (NAS)X0040.00%1000000.41000000022
__Gustav Nyquist (NYI)X0140.74%2700000.70010000022
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%000000.44000000000003
Egor SokolovX0040.00%500000.46000000000000
Oskar Steen (TOT)X0066.67%300000.44000000000000
__Oskar Steen (NAS)X0066.67%300000.44000000000
Dylan CoghlanX000.00%000000.130000000172000
Peter CehlarikX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Connor Mackey (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matthew Highmore (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joel L'Esperance (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Reid BoucherX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Ryan McLeodX0050.00%1000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price (TOT)35171530.8932.82208421989160120.714143514200
__Carey Price (MTL)2111820.9082.59125321545890100.714142112
__Carey Price (STL)146710.8653.1883100443270020.0000142
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)93230.9023.2250300272750000.70617840102
__Jonathan Bernier (NYI)30120.8893.8118900121080000.66712317
__Jonathan Bernier (NAS)31110.9013.2718400101010000.800539
__Jonathan Bernier (STL)32000.9242.30130005660000.0000214

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex WennbergX51222648100161071854412711.89%12103520.2936933105000072
Jaden SchwartzX51141630-41006250122329011.48%294718.5725719110000024
Jack RoslovicX5182129-10160876412243926.56%9109321.4413414111000032
Nate SchmidtX435242956013375212289.62%3985519.893582890000073
Brayden PointX29121628-660307498277612.24%264022.05145662000174
Clayton KellerX35131427-71003747118267311.02%281923.402351567000093
Colton ParaykoX4691524-22280827271185712.68%80113424.6454935104000079
Jakob ChychrunX5141822-1924091588930734.49%57117122.9613433113000081
Valeri NichushkinX511011210260896113431797.46%1490017.641452010600000
Artem ZubX5131720-3320126514419476.82%47101519.9015623106000072
Marc-Edouard VlasicX5131114-6120203526112511.54%3372314.17011412000127
Mike ReillyX513912-6160634719101115.79%1965112.76202514000016
Andreas AthanasiouX3747111559656219576.45%348313.06000112000015
Miles WoodX51729-116054348926507.87%160111.7900000000112
Nick PaulX51347-196058446222334.84%54518.840110700000
Taylor RaddyshX51426-5203523192821.05%13146.1620253600008
Valtteri FilppulaX51156-2203344013272.50%43326.510000000000
Nicolas RoyX50235-74028305617443.57%24629.250000000000
Cody GlassX50145-3006335511471.82%44749.480002800000
Danny DeKeyserX51145-3202619183125.56%263657.1500000000012
Philip Tomasino (R)X49033-3002310144180.00%02966.0300013100004
Alec Regula (R)X28022340533030.00%71806.420000000001
Christian FischerX51101140174130157.69%01613.1500002000015
Cooper Marody (R)X1000000000000.00%010.520000000001
Chase PearsonX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kevin Bahl (R)X10000100320100.00%1555.480000000001
Zach Senyshyn (R)X20000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan PoehlingX50000000020000.00%0110.2300000000011
Nolan PatrickX51000000111010.00%0180.350000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex WennbergX5149.96%122700010.93030000410631
Jaden SchwartzX0035.21%7100010.63010001100102
Jack RoslovicX2243.75%9600000.53010000021122
Nate SchmidtX200.00%000000.68000000051102
Brayden PointX2145.84%89000000.88120000021503
Clayton KellerX3040.87%11500010.66120000044150
Colton ParaykoX100.00%000000.42000000011102
Jakob ChychrunX010.00%000000.380000000122000
Valeri NichushkinX1152.38%6300000.47000000033210
Artem ZubX000.00%000000.39000000021013
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.00%000000.390000000223012
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.370000000153002
Andreas AthanasiouX0046.72%53300000.46010010065020
Miles WoodX0148.48%3300000.30010000055011
Nick PaulX0049.58%47800000.31000000055000
Taylor RaddyshX1048.31%32500000.38110000077110
Valtteri FilppulaX0058.29%19900000.360000000365000
Nicolas RoyX1062.96%2700000.220000000227001
Cody GlassX0053.57%5600000.210000000195000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.270000000265000
Philip Tomasino (R)X0048.72%7800000.200100000212000
Alec Regula (R)X000.00%000000.22000000044000
Christian FischerX1047.06%1700000.1200000002626000
Cooper Marody (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Chase PearsonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kevin Bahl (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zach Senyshyn (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan PoehlingX0033.33%600000.0000000002222000
Nolan PatrickX0026.32%1900000.0000000005151000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger10001.0000.002900060100.0000011000
Joonas Korpisalo39171740.9032.8322922110811100100.57114384213
Petr Mrazek144810.8903.2575820413720010.00001336120