Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Thursday, March 24, 2022 at 15:27
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X84242448-114037792316521210.39%13155518.5254938166000024
__Jakub Vrana (MIN)X4681624-1401930121301096.61%1084818.44314239100002
__Jakub Vrana (NAS)X8123200010196215.26%115018.6901111400000
__Jakub Vrana (BUF)X3015621-1200183991298216.48%255818.592241461000023
Alec Martinez (TOT)X8293948-20203513012034807.50%138192223.44538631530000170
__Alec Martinez (PIT)X23313161208343510238.57%4454523.692022049000061
__Alec Martinez (BUF)X5962632-210027968524577.06%94137723.34336431040000109
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X7221234404033931854412711.35%9133618.55371023142000135
__Sam Reinhart (STL)X10224-1001082071410.00%218418.4102253200002
__Sam Reinhart (NAS)X2000000225130.00%03718.5300021700003
__Sam Reinhart (PIT)X19510151003326315427.94%339020.531340900000
__Sam Reinhart (BUF)X208513-540152154122914.81%335917.97101745000116
Timo Meier (TOT)X832022424500182841624411012.35%8137916.6134714113000014
__Timo Meier (NAS)X603304010129380.00%010617.7201101100002
__Timo Meier (STL)X16347-21405119429317.14%132019.9810142600005
__Timo Meier (SAN)X5613122562801125195286613.68%785615.2810157000005
__Timo Meier (BUF)X543704092164525.00%09719.371345700002
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X80172239-2240181451484010411.49%5144218.03235895000266
__Nick Schmaltz (EDM)X5011718-620107590197112.22%485517.10101336000248
__Nick Schmaltz (NYI)X3011-400085120.00%05518.170000000001
__Nick Schmaltz (BUF)X2761420-122086253203111.32%153319.73134558000017
Denis Gurianov (TOT)X84142539-1626014971197541267.11%3145717.3418929158000132
__Denis Gurianov (COL)X347815-580662764174710.94%052715.4914553500014
__Denis Gurianov (LAK)X25491302031145316357.55%139415.75022136400004
__Denis Gurianov (BUF)X253811-1116052308021443.75%253621.450221160000023
Brian DumoulinX6513233-23300110716221371.61%89136120.94189231050111137
Marcus Pettersson (TOT)X835273211300102706624607.58%109169320.39167261600000144
__Marcus Pettersson (PIT)X79526311428095686123608.20%107163520.69156241540000139
__Marcus Pettersson (BUF)X4011-320725100.00%25814.480112500005
Tyler MyersX8272431-9775176759933547.07%103165020.12426411530111118
Derek Stepan (TOT)X83111930-310038148153431037.19%14118014.22000011000097
__Derek Stepan (NYI)X22044-400835188180.00%224711.2300001000026
__Derek Stepan (NJD)X10123-220312146107.14%3959.520000000002
__Derek Stepan (BUF)X511013233802710112129758.26%983816.43000010000069
Erik Cernak (TOT)X736222866401827251324211.76%90142019.4603310560000107
__Erik Cernak (LAK)X493121504601244327242111.11%6392518.87011314000076
__Erik Cernak (BUF)X2431013618058292482112.50%2749620.65022741000031
Philipp Kurashev (R)X82151227-17402668157391099.55%5131916.0823515106101277
Nick CousinsX82101121-71601018310132729.90%2113813.88011369000124
Kevin Rooney (BUF)X7510717-93201065882226612.20%1281710.89011020002115
__Kevin Rooney (BUF)X396511-3180594552173811.54%845311.6201101000170
__Kevin Rooney (WAS)X36426-614047133052813.33%436410.1100001000144
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X8361117-714049458627756.98%487410.53000519000264
__Brandon Hagel (SAN)X44347-220101823182613.04%22766.2800000000015
__Brandon Hagel (BUF)X393710-51203927639494.76%259715.31000519000249
Drake CaggiulaX756612-618075586218519.68%47249.66000722000290
Tage ThompsonX55325-13001682881410.71%43887.050000800001
Mikhail MaltsevX82235-102013244112304.88%34996.0800001200000
Michael Grabner (TOT)X20213-400113194910.53%31648.1800000000121
__Michael Grabner (MTL)X12101-3000913387.69%31038.6000000000013
__Michael Grabner (BUF)X8112-1001461116.67%0607.530000000018
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X22123-4100201373614.29%1222110.060001700005
__Mirco Mueller (WAS)X51011001651320.00%37114.130001700002
__Mirco Mueller (BUF)X17022-51001972230.00%91518.870000000004
Josh BrownX26112416021793511.11%1126410.160000000004
Noah GregorX251012406554120.00%11064.230000000005
Morgan BarronX24011-102016127330.00%01225.080002700000
Karson Kuhlman (TOT)X29011000113000.00%1150.510000000002
__Karson Kuhlman (FLO)X27011000003000.00%070.270000000000
__Karson Kuhlman (BUF)X2000000110000.00%183.770000000002
Garrett PilonX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kyle CapobiancoX5000000000000.00%020.350000200000
Ian Mitchell (R)X5000-300012020.00%0203.910001100000
David Gustafsson (R)X5000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Brayden BurkeX11000000000000.00%070.590000000007
Josh MahuraX14000-100232120.00%1402.840000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X1345.24%12600000.62230001100322
__Jakub Vrana (MIN)X0151.11%4500000.57110001100
__Jakub Vrana (NAS)X0050.00%600000.40000001100
__Jakub Vrana (BUF)X1241.33%7500000.75120001100
Alec Martinez (TOT)X000.00%000000.50000000130022
__Alec Martinez (PIT)X000.00%000000.59000000130
__Alec Martinez (BUF)X000.00%000000.46000000130
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X3642.97%87500010.66140000033236
__Sam Reinhart (STL)X0137.93%2900000.43110000033
__Sam Reinhart (NAS)X000.00%000000.00010000033
__Sam Reinhart (PIT)X120.00%000000.77010000033
__Sam Reinhart (BUF)X1147.87%18800010.72010000033
Timo Meier (TOT)X1051.76%8500000.61020001100252
__Timo Meier (NAS)X0016.67%600000.56010001100
__Timo Meier (STL)X0047.06%1700000.44010001100
__Timo Meier (SAN)X1055.77%5200000.58000001100
__Timo Meier (BUF)X0060.00%1000001.45000001100
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X3151.08%147800000.54030000150132
__Nick Schmaltz (EDM)X2150.98%76500000.42000000150
__Nick Schmaltz (NYI)X0053.57%5600000.37000000150
__Nick Schmaltz (BUF)X1050.99%65700000.75030000150
Denis Gurianov (TOT)X1154.44%9000000.54020000084221
__Denis Gurianov (COL)X0054.05%3700000.57000000084
__Denis Gurianov (LAK)X0150.00%2400000.66000000084
__Denis Gurianov (BUF)X1058.62%2900000.41020000084
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.480000000443001
Marcus Pettersson (TOT)X000.00%000000.380000000441021
__Marcus Pettersson (PIT)X000.00%000000.380000000441
__Marcus Pettersson (BUF)X000.00%000000.350000000441
Tyler MyersX020.00%000000.380010000161203
Derek Stepan (TOT)X3050.11%138900000.5101000001010121
__Derek Stepan (NYI)X0050.00%30200000.3201000001010
__Derek Stepan (NJD)X0051.38%10900000.6300000001010
__Derek Stepan (BUF)X3050.00%97800000.5500000001010
Erik Cernak (TOT)X000.00%000000.39000000150003
__Erik Cernak (LAK)X000.00%000000.32000000150
__Erik Cernak (BUF)X000.00%000000.52000000150
Philipp Kurashev (R)X2238.38%9900100.41020000000014
Nick CousinsX0344.73%46500000.37010000055011
Kevin Rooney (BUF)X1149.43%26300000.4200000001111202
__Kevin Rooney (BUF)X1050.00%23600000.4900000001111
__Kevin Rooney (WAS)X0144.44%2700000.3300000001111
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X3034.18%7900000.39000000000001
__Brandon Hagel (SAN)X1041.38%2900000.51000000000
__Brandon Hagel (BUF)X2030.00%5000000.33000000000
Drake CaggiulaX0046.55%29000000.33000000000100
Tage ThompsonX0024.14%2900000.260000000212000
Mikhail MaltsevX0043.23%19200000.2012000002826000
Michael Grabner (TOT)X0130.00%1000000.37000000033000
__Michael Grabner (MTL)X010.00%300000.19000000033
__Michael Grabner (BUF)X0042.86%700000.66000000033
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X100.00%000000.270000000199000
__Mirco Mueller (WAS)X100.00%000000.280000000199
__Mirco Mueller (BUF)X000.00%000000.270000000199
Josh BrownX000.00%000000.15000000000000
Noah GregorX0043.90%4100000.19000000000010
Morgan BarronX0050.00%14000000.16000000000000
Karson Kuhlman (TOT)X0066.67%300001.36000000022000
__Karson Kuhlman (FLO)X000.00%000002.78000000022
__Karson Kuhlman (BUF)X0066.67%300000.00000000022
Garrett PilonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle CapobiancoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ian Mitchell (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
David Gustafsson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brayden BurkeX0050.00%400000.00000000000000
Josh MahuraX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen38111930.9072.792043429510220100.667153150212
Pavel Francouz (TOT)215910.8903.1395901504530110.66731724110
__Pavel Francouz (NYI)72200.8952.8125600121140010.0000416
__Pavel Francouz (BUF)143710.8883.2470301383390100.6673138
Charlie Lindgren (TOT)50410.8325.0527300231370010.0000519000
__Charlie Lindgren (NAS)10100.8215.0060005280000.0000113
__Charlie Lindgren (BUF)40310.8355.0721300181090010.000046

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew BarzalX802960892512053222294691849.86%8168321.036121841169112442
Alex DeBrincatX7931427326120981212756819311.27%17163720.72381139162000019
Jean-Gabriel PageauX7835306544001921962696417613.01%14138317.74291127139000213
Roope HintzX7033286120280125872446715913.52%20136619.51571224103000011
Noah HanifinX828414920120678211734676.84%79203524.823912651890110139
Mats ZuccarelloX812322454407912035316211.33%7148618.346393116900000
Christopher TanevX66831391680287678204010.26%82137120.7744822780112106
Zdeno CharaX8292938179410253749327509.68%109185222.5802228149000034
Jeff CarterX8214233791804848148391049.46%16133116.23325261161012110
Ryan Strome (TOT)X68161834-1203689114297914.04%9105215.48044779000138
__Ryan Strome (COL)X67161733-2203688112297814.29%9103115.39044775000138
__Ryan Strome (CAR)X1011100012010.00%02121.070000300000
Jordan StaalX82122032-340019717514436998.33%25126115.3823512811016171
Ty SmithX8242529-1014063594320379.30%44148618.1246102419000004
Ian ColeX8272128123351357155193712.73%94152218.5613418840221128
Jordan KyrouX82141327-500457135419810.37%2102212.460113900001
Marco ScandellaX6581725111401074144112518.18%69108716.7210122000187
Robert ThomasX6052025-30055210317834.85%3104317.3802257400000
Adam LowryX8281624716087828415659.52%156477.89000021125123
Jason SpezzaX825101552011445154311.11%35376.550001200003
Zach BogosianX352101212405816106320.00%3547613.6100000000054
Alex GalchenyukX46617-220142730102520.00%03216.9700000000024
Noah DobsonX7011100710000.00%1426.050000000001
Milan LucicX150113401122030.00%0986.570000800000
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X7000000000000.00%020.260000000002
Liam Foudy (R)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ty Dellandrea (R)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew BarzalX4548.40%219400001.06450000450754
Alex DeBrincatX7344.76%10500110.89050001400482
Jean-Gabriel PageauX5455.21%167000000.94130001200695
Roope HintzX9240.00%12000010.89140003300741
Noah HanifinX200.00%000000.48000000032220
Mats ZuccarelloX5239.81%10300000.61120000410316
Christopher TanevX220.00%000000.570000001100026
Zdeno CharaX200.00%000000.41001100140128
Jeff CarterX1244.66%10300000.56020001100202
Ryan Strome (TOT)X1046.15%18200000.65020000140012
__Ryan Strome (COL)X1046.11%18000000.64020000140
__Ryan Strome (CAR)X0050.00%200000.95000000140
Jordan StaalX2157.47%146500000.510100001200223
Ty SmithX000.00%000000.390000000512000
Ian ColeX010.00%000100.370001000131141
Jordan KyrouX5039.51%8100000.53030000033112
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.46000000065032
Robert ThomasX2044.35%23900000.48010000084001
Adam LowryX0052.43%80300000.74000000021021
Jason SpezzaX3063.64%3300000.56000000011001
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.50000000071100
Alex GalchenyukX0034.78%2300000.4402000001010001
Noah DobsonX000.00%000000.47000000000000
Milan LucicX0066.67%600000.2000000001511000
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Liam Foudy (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ty Dellandrea (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak58351840.9072.7234164415516740200.762215724442
Devan Dubnyk2516710.9112.85147220707850020.77892456421
Jake Allen (TOT)53252060.8943.0831554116215230000.844325229302
__Jake Allen (LAK)2410940.8923.06143220736740000.778182311
__Jake Allen (COL)28141120.8943.18166321888270000.929142818
__Jake Allen (CAR)11000.9551.0060001220000.000010

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander KaneX82364177134602631423478425210.37%26170720.823811401720005101
Vladislav NamestnikovX783239711280871172676520411.99%20157620.216612341420001113
Justin FaulkX82125567-956017615512840839.38%124197324.0671219451700000148
Matt GrzelcykX7784149-3220739610326627.77%73170222.105121750157000181
Dustin BrownX82122638-2234014676157451087.64%10140917.183111423163000123
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X7318163411000961083910816.67%5136518.705381912100000
__Artem Anisimov (WAS)X4000-300004230.00%04711.800000400000
__Artem Anisimov (DET)X6918163414000961043710517.31%5131819.105381911800000
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X6062329-1618072727524518.00%73130021.66235341190000126
__Oscar Klefbom (WAS)X2741115-7100293935132611.43%2759922.181011660000054
__Oscar Klefbom (DET)X3321214-98043334011255.00%4670121.231341859000072
Justin Holl (TOT)X7832528-2266101401065527545.45%91157220.16167181000111150
__Justin Holl (TOR)X6532023-155410115904621436.52%64128619.7815614730111128
__Justin Holl (DET)X13055-7120251696110.00%2728722.05011427000022
Sean KuralyX82121123-2130011811913828768.70%13111813.640002120003141
Ondrej KaseX73101323-82045997287710.31%377510.620113700002
Kyle TurrisX8191221-620610811732867.69%7108513.402131811600006
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X7710818-1540255010926679.17%1092211.97011212000140
__Jimmy Vesey (WAS)X11011-6002772110.00%212311.160111700001
__Jimmy Vesey (DET)X6610717-940234310224569.80%879912.1100015000139
Korbinian HolzerX7861218-55351616040204015.00%80137617.65101730000097
Tyler JohnsonX15314-102015132572412.00%023715.8011261800000
Cam Dineen (R)X1011200101000.00%01616.230000000000
Joshua Ho-SangX1000000000000.00%11615.600000300000
Logan StanleyX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kyle Olson (R)X1000000010000.00%11010.500000000000
Jack StudnickaX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt MartinX1000-100200000.00%01010.170000000000
Tim Gettinger (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chase Priskie (R)X2000000000000.00%1147.230000000001
Dennis Gilbert (TOT)X3000000610000.00%1144.560000000000
__Dennis Gilbert (NYI)X2000000000000.00%100.230000000000
__Dennis Gilbert (DET)X1000000610000.00%01313.220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander KaneX3342.94%17000000.901900001201157
Vladislav NamestnikovX6239.62%15900010.90160001100654
Justin FaulkX210.00%000000.68000000130192
Matt GrzelcykX310.00%000100.58010001100223
Dustin BrownX2139.52%12400000.54180000041332
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X5249.23%168200000.50020001100322
__Artem Anisimov (WAS)X0069.23%1300000.00000001100
__Artem Anisimov (DET)X5249.07%166900000.52020001100
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X210.00%000100.45000000011111
__Oscar Klefbom (WAS)X200.00%000000.50000000011
__Oscar Klefbom (DET)X010.00%000100.40000000011
Justin Holl (TOT)X100.00%000000.360001100165112
__Justin Holl (TOR)X100.00%000000.360001100165
__Justin Holl (DET)X000.00%000000.350000000165
Sean KuralyX0052.29%141700000.41020000011111
Ondrej KaseX1136.17%4700000.591200000231121
Kyle TurrisX3151.56%115600000.390400000211111
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X1040.82%4900000.39010000011100
__Jimmy Vesey (WAS)X0042.86%700000.16000000011
__Jimmy Vesey (DET)X1040.48%4200000.43010000011
Korbinian HolzerX110.00%000000.26001000022003
Tyler JohnsonX0042.11%7600000.34000000022000
Cam Dineen (R)X000.00%000001.23000000000000
Joshua Ho-SangX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Logan StanleyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle Olson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jack StudnickaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt MartinX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Tim Gettinger (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chase Priskie (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dennis Gilbert (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
__Dennis Gilbert (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Dennis Gilbert (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)61282850.9052.7236636216617390120.667246120430
__Philipp Grubauer (CGY)82600.8803.5147800282330010.000088
__Philipp Grubauer (NJD)33191220.9102.49197242829100000.6258333
__Philipp Grubauer (DET)2071030.9062.77121220565960110.68816209
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)2112620.8982.84118342565470110.66732058111
__Michael Hutchinson (MIN)21100.7636.6981009380000.000029
__Michael Hutchinson (LAK)10100.8573.0359003210110.000011
__Michael Hutchinson (STL)32000.9441.76137004720000.0000216
__Michael Hutchinson (DET)159420.9042.6590642404160000.66731528
Jeremy Swayman (R)113620.8953.2366840363430010.75081130120

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX79264571-18012137267871839.74%9158120.01381129118000372
Dylan LarkinX812640660175622002245815411.61%11168320.7871219361701012102
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X831841597120117166241621667.47%15155718.76491341185000019
__Tyler Seguin (SAN)X212131524013395616473.57%641419.7011284200000
__Tyler Seguin (LAK)X265914-82025557118407.04%342116.20134115400000
__Tyler Seguin (FLO)X361119301360797211428799.65%672220.052572288000019
Johnny GaudreauX8223345718050138295622037.80%8163619.95281038151101464
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X81243155-96032123241681709.96%9153618.97381140195000039
__Mike Hoffman (TOR)X67162743-17402599197571398.12%4123018.3528103716900004
__Mike Hoffman (FLO)X14841282072444113118.18%530621.89101325000035
Travis SanheimX82163955-3215476696326516.67%126197324.065611421670220160
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X802227491812067841753911612.57%7158419.81381115132000027
__James van Riemsdyk (OTT)X672124451410063741573510113.38%7136920.4436915125000027
__James van Riemsdyk (NAS)X5011100036240.00%06913.870110400000
__James van Riemsdyk (FLO)X812332047122118.33%014618.240110300000
Josh MansonX8233235-127410235858727563.45%144195523.8421012401590221122
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X80151934-111203389152451319.87%9120815.102131299000233
__Joonas Donskoi (OTT)X9325-300472082415.00%317219.0620241700004
__Joonas Donskoi (LAK)X8101-600511163156.25%214017.5000021300019
__Joonas Donskoi (TMP)X611017271120226610930869.17%485514.01011667000118
__Joonas Donskoi (FLO)X2101-3002574614.29%04221.040000100003
Brandon MontourX6182432-6395986263293712.70%80130421.381561542011194
Noel AcciariX77151429-1947597112156501009.62%1892111.97000516000346
Evan BouchardX8032326-1014030464724416.38%75137017.1224619135000089
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X6871320-6315987013336995.26%1095914.1013411600001115
__Yanni Gourde (TMP)X17123-3801917326173.13%421112.42000224000016
__Yanni Gourde (LAK)X30538313549275418509.26%244514.8300004000051
__Yanni Gourde (FLO)X21189-610030264712322.13%430314.43134932000148
Robert HaggX7751217-55551945037121413.51%68119315.4901119000055
Radko GudasX6121517-76010145263311316.06%67100616.49134752000161
Riley NashX767916-268032529916787.07%383911.05000321000019
Brad HuntX6911314-14401731284133.57%4384112.19156878000099
Tobias RiederX645813-210017547825766.41%65889.20011411000114
Adam GaudetteX806511-1420165550144012.00%45266.580000100001
Emil BemstromX742810-176015264414284.55%44866.570000200007
Lucas Wallmark (TOT)X23268-500920288217.14%42279.880000100001
__Lucas Wallmark (LAK)X11134-20059111119.09%112611.420000100001
__Lucas Wallmark (FLO)X12134-300411177105.88%31028.470000000000
Corey PerryX71347-1320074234214417.14%75718.04000110000111
Frederic AllardX8011-200331020.00%3789.720000000001
Brogan Rafferty (TOT)X11011-220100000.00%1504.520000200004
__Brogan Rafferty (BUF)X11011-220100000.00%1504.520000200004
Graeme Clarke (R)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zac RinaldoX17000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Juho LammikkoX27000000000010.00%070.250000000006
Dylan GambrellX29000000000000.00%020.070000000000
Nicholas MerkleyX41000000000000.00%010.010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX1334.75%14100100.90030000033275
Dylan LarkinX3252.38%220700010.78020010000521
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X3352.02%126100000.76260000021452
__Tyler Seguin (SAN)X1054.44%45000000.73000000021
__Tyler Seguin (LAK)X0254.48%41300000.66000000021
__Tyler Seguin (FLO)X2146.73%39800000.83260000021
Johnny GaudreauX1239.79%19100010.70280000033224
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X5141.28%10900000.72030003300604
__Mike Hoffman (TOR)X2043.96%9100000.70020003300
__Mike Hoffman (FLO)X3127.78%1800000.78010003300
Travis SanheimX300.00%000000.56000100260142
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X1340.97%14400000.62250000041322
__James van Riemsdyk (OTT)X1341.54%13000000.66250000041
__James van Riemsdyk (NAS)X00100.00%100000.29000000041
__James van Riemsdyk (FLO)X0030.77%1300000.41000000041
Josh MansonX100.00%000000.36001010082011
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X2140.52%11600000.56010000011031
__Joonas Donskoi (OTT)X0036.84%1900000.58010000011
__Joonas Donskoi (LAK)X0057.14%700000.14000000011
__Joonas Donskoi (TMP)X2141.67%6000000.63000000011
__Joonas Donskoi (FLO)X0036.67%3000000.48000000011
Brandon MontourX010.00%000000.490000101130030
Noel AcciariX2150.30%49700000.630000000106012
Evan BouchardX100.00%000000.380000000171101
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X3048.84%38900000.42110100052021
__Yanni Gourde (TMP)X0045.56%9000000.28000000052
__Yanni Gourde (LAK)X3050.00%6200000.36000100052
__Yanni Gourde (FLO)X0049.79%23700000.59110000052
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.2900100002323010
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.34001100074010
Riley NashX0046.07%8900000.38000000088101
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.3300000001919000
Tobias RiederX2038.68%10600000.4400000001111001
Adam GaudetteX2044.83%57100100.42000000000111
Emil BemstromX0037.93%2900000.41000000000000
Lucas Wallmark (TOT)X0045.08%26400000.70000000088000
__Lucas Wallmark (LAK)X0046.05%15200000.64000000088
__Lucas Wallmark (FLO)X0043.75%11200000.79000000088
Corey PerryX2050.00%5000000.25000000000010
Frederic AllardX000.00%000000.26000000083000
Brogan Rafferty (TOT)X000.00%000000.40000000000000
__Brogan Rafferty (BUF)X000.00%000000.40000000000
Graeme Clarke (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Zac RinaldoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Juho LammikkoX0075.00%400000.00000000000000
Dylan GambrellX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nicholas MerkleyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov65273070.8973.1638304520219680000.83318647631
Alex Stalock (TOT)34171140.8923.321898601059730000.684193251201
__Alex Stalock (PIT)2612930.8913.31141240787130000.643142442
__Alex Stalock (NAS)31110.9083.3218120101090000.000037
__Alex Stalock (FLO)54100.8873.3430500171510000.800552

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX82395998152209321136710924910.63%10170820.834141839173000220
Leon DraisaitlX82444791221004016134410124312.79%17168620.57941348168000181
Victor HedmanX821360731520068117124416910.48%135199024.2761218501650001201
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X812438622016043832056018511.71%12160319.7963945169000021
__Kevin Fiala (BUF)X501324371214037581254212210.40%7100720.1342632107000021
__Kevin Fiala (MTL)X3111142582062580186313.75%559619.23213136200000
Nick SuzukiX822532574300871652404114210.42%7147517.993582714100000
Brendan GallagherX8219294831200144481514811112.58%7144917.680442116000000
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X822225471520235871735411712.72%10159019.3927918130000138
__Matthew Tkachuk (SAN)X28538-912061235412349.26%551118.24123133000026
__Matthew Tkachuk (ANA)X2365114180663349173112.24%344919.5110193500012
__Matthew Tkachuk (MTL)X3111172862201083170255215.71%263120.35055861000010
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X7993746-1080019011311433737.89%117181222.9421517461710001172
__MacKenzie Weegar (EDM)X3141216-4400101434716248.51%5973323.641562570000156
__MacKenzie Weegar (NYI)X2741317-1220534735103111.43%3364824.02044655000067
__MacKenzie Weegar (MTL)X2111213-51803623327183.13%2543120.521671546000049
Thomas ChabotX8293039-13401056881215211.11%60168220.5131445174000034
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X721523384180103571504412910.00%10122316.9834723113000017
__Anthony Mantha (EDM)X481017271140644611727858.55%789018.5534723112000016
__Anthony Mantha (MTL)X245611340391133174415.15%333213.840000100001
Darnell NurseX7143438472101588711237773.57%93142620.08167461380001143
Alexander Romanov (R)X829263517380916571244012.68%71146617.88369221240004210
Teddy BluegerX711717341210048137101257716.83%1997513.740001140005224
Josh AndersonX641119301248101144911231789.82%681912.80213656000275
Ben ChiarotX8272330269803175960215111.67%122182722.281122200001133
Artturi LehkonenX818917-523571709422758.51%1985610.57000070007244
Anthony BitettoX48114155335753313287.69%3768314.2200013000043
Jesperi KotkaniemiX606713220263755235010.91%160110.0200001000055
Cody EakinX52549-220124340112412.50%23576.8700002000113
Travis Dermott (TOT)X45336310035182951810.34%3470415.65101741000044
__Travis Dermott (TOR)X40123-31003216235184.35%2863715.94101741000032
__Travis Dermott (MTL)X52136003260033.33%66713.3700000000012
Jake EvansX49156-88023323921242.56%83467.0600000000151
Mathieu PerreaultX36101-320141011299.09%12216.140000000004
Cole CaufieldX2000000000000.00%000.090000000000
Bowen Byram (R)X3000-100401000.00%2165.200000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX8149.20%219500011.153800000221238
Leon DraisaitlX9353.68%81600001.08160005500654
Victor HedmanX100.00%000000.73000001700345
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X3041.09%12900000.77130001400154
__Kevin Fiala (BUF)X1039.76%8300000.74120001400
__Kevin Fiala (MTL)X2043.48%4600000.84010001400
Nick SuzukiX3149.34%121800000.77160001100214
Brendan GallagherX1235.85%10600000.66020001100145
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X7049.48%9700000.59010000510422
__Matthew Tkachuk (SAN)X1058.06%3100000.31000000510
__Matthew Tkachuk (ANA)X2043.48%2300000.49000000510
__Matthew Tkachuk (MTL)X4046.51%4300000.89010000510
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X200.00%000000.51000000083231
__MacKenzie Weegar (EDM)X200.00%000000.44000000083
__MacKenzie Weegar (NYI)X000.00%000000.52000000083
__MacKenzie Weegar (MTL)X000.00%000000.60000000083
Thomas ChabotX100.00%000010.46000000140111
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X2244.83%11600000.62160000075033
__Anthony Mantha (EDM)X0145.92%9800000.61150000075
__Anthony Mantha (MTL)X2138.89%1800000.66010000075
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.530001101180010
Alexander Romanov (R)X120.00%000000.480000000122041
Teddy BluegerX2148.36%128000000.70000000022214
Josh AndersonX1246.30%5400000.730010101210012
Ben ChiarotX100.00%000000.33000000011144
Artturi LehkonenX0242.31%7800000.400000000104210
Anthony BitettoX100.00%000000.44000010081010
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0046.78%29500000.43010000000010
Cody EakinX1055.98%39300000.50000000000100
Travis Dermott (TOT)X000.00%000000.17000000011000
__Travis Dermott (TOR)X000.00%000000.09000000011
__Travis Dermott (MTL)X000.00%000000.90000000011
Jake EvansX1052.45%20400000.3500000003014000
Mathieu PerreaultX0050.00%1200000.0911000002424000
Cole CaufieldX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Bowen Byram (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)59302440.8953.0335052317716810300.773225823622
__Sergei Bobrovsky (STL)30141240.8932.82178722847880200.71414304
__Sergei Bobrovsky (MTL)29161200.8963.25171701938930100.87582819
Ilya Sorokin (R)34181140.8933.191995601069870020.667153349111

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX67244569220010992285941888.42%1142421.25391226136000115
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X80104858-138752079010636759.43%108186223.2751015471650001143
__Jake Muzzin (TOR)X3542024-1155591435117397.84%5083223.772572482000168
__Jake Muzzin (NJD)X4562834-23201164755193610.91%58103022.883582382000075
Sebastian AhoX682629559120671962466915710.57%12142320.9334726132000270
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X82262955-540432082208015111.82%17167320.40741134173000280
__Anze Kopitar (LAK)X255712-100016517731446.49%645118.05314165900000
__Anze Kopitar (TOR)X13549-1020124342183511.90%228822.1311252300000
__Anze Kopitar (NJD)X44161834152015114101317215.84%993421.233251392000279
Pavel BuchnevichX8226275361801041292137018912.21%15164220.0225724164000048
Adam FoxX8211415241809411711936759.24%92191823.4021113571650000126
Teuvo TeravainenX592625511720171041775412414.69%14123720.9744818118000256
Jaccob SlavinX828414910360771098234519.76%115185622.6400020900001116
Brady Skjei (TOT)X8183947-44751189212437776.45%99181422.4035841150000150
__Brady Skjei (PHO)X7783947-24751159111536726.96%97176622.9435838141000147
__Brady Skjei (NJD)X4000-200319150.00%24811.980003900003
Chris KreiderX781821392132020065184431259.78%4143618.4134721136000052
Andre BurakovskyX73151631-2201065138337510.87%3102914.10314156400001
Drake BathersonX82112031-328013176161341016.83%5123815.10134976000037
Adam LarssonX82425293635217536218336.45%89166420.290228630001120
Ben Hutton (TOT)X5741620-58050404715338.51%38102217.9224622109000169
__Ben Hutton (DET)X29110112201321247184.17%1552518.101121151000014
__Ben Hutton (NJD)X28369-76037192381513.04%2349717.741341158000155
Vince DunnX7021618-92005137347295.88%45106415.201451193000036
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X637916-78060958921557.87%677012.22000011000281
__Carl Soderberg (BUF)X2726812026413610305.56%137013.70000011000151
__Carl Soderberg (NJD)X36538-86034545311259.43%540011.1100000000129
Garnet Hathaway (TOT)X736814047587278319437.23%75918.1000003000050
__Garnet Hathaway (CGY)X24022460258235150.00%11466.080000000001
__Garnet Hathaway (NYI)X315510-116037122891517.86%32869.2300002000048
__Garnet Hathaway (NJD)X18112-3255257325133.13%31598.840000100002
Nils Hoglander (R) (TOT)X437613800183766164310.61%348411.2501113400001
__Nils Hoglander (PIT)X427613700183765154310.77%347011.1801113400001
__Nils Hoglander (NJD)X1000100001100.00%01413.970000000000
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X820881005373111230.00%23874.720000000001
__Rocco Grimaldi (SAN)X36011000157240.00%1631.750000000000
__Rocco Grimaldi (NAS)X1011100022120.00%01413.600000000001
__Rocco Grimaldi (STL)X1000-100010000.00%066.130000000000
__Rocco Grimaldi (NJD)X19022-3004910470.00%11206.330000000000
Dominik KahunX82347-13002397216674.17%27038.580000500006
Josh NorrisX28257-86026434412354.55%833912.1100000000113
Mikhail GrigorenkoX53516-5003133642413.89%33216.060000100000
Michael RasmussenX50145-81554113288163.57%23176.340000000000
Wade Allison (R)X2412300012672914.29%11606.680000000000
Gustav LindstromX24011-2401635320.00%82249.340000100009
Jack Badini (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Eetu TuulolaX8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Glenn GawdinX10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack RathboneX10000000000000.00%020.230000100000
Jake Christiansen (R)X10000000000000.00%1191.900000000000
Zack MacEwenX10000000000000.00%010.110000100000
Tyler BensonX10000-200030000.00%0222.210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX5240.16%12200010.97240000031527
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X220.00%000000.62000101100253
__Jake Muzzin (TOR)X120.00%000000.58000101100
__Jake Muzzin (NJD)X100.00%000000.66000001100
Sebastian AhoX3150.41%182500010.77130000011433
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X5255.94%217000000.66280001200422
__Anze Kopitar (LAK)X0156.45%58100000.53270001200
__Anze Kopitar (TOR)X0061.08%37000000.63010001200
__Anze Kopitar (NJD)X5154.14%121900000.73000001200
Pavel BuchnevichX5146.67%10500010.65110000051342
Adam FoxX100.00%000000.54000000180252
Teuvo TeravainenX2141.58%10100110.82020000011831
Jaccob SlavinX300.00%000000.53000000083213
Brady Skjei (TOT)X110.00%000000.520010000145112
__Brady Skjei (PHO)X110.00%000000.530010000145
__Brady Skjei (NJD)X000.00%000000.000000000145
Chris KreiderX2033.93%11200100.54000000011327
Andre BurakovskyX3046.38%6900100.60230000310103
Drake BathersonX2042.30%64300000.50000001100026
Adam LarssonX030.00%000000.350000102130113
Ben Hutton (TOT)X010.00%000000.39000000000101
__Ben Hutton (DET)X000.00%000000.42000000000
__Ben Hutton (NJD)X010.00%000000.36000000000
Vince DunnX010.00%000000.34000000061100
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X1049.12%85300000.42010000044021
__Carl Soderberg (BUF)X0049.60%37300000.43010000044
__Carl Soderberg (NJD)X1048.75%48000000.40000000044
Garnet Hathaway (TOT)X0035.71%4200000.47000100011100
__Garnet Hathaway (CGY)X0054.55%1100000.27000000011
__Garnet Hathaway (NYI)X0027.27%2200000.70000000011
__Garnet Hathaway (NJD)X0033.33%900000.25000100011
Nils Hoglander (R) (TOT)X0137.50%3200000.54000000083000
__Nils Hoglander (PIT)X0140.00%3000000.55000000083
__Nils Hoglander (NJD)X000.00%200000.00000000083
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X0036.97%33000000.410000000827000
__Rocco Grimaldi (SAN)X0041.30%4600000.320000000827
__Rocco Grimaldi (NAS)X000.00%000001.470000000827
__Rocco Grimaldi (STL)X000.00%000000.000000000827
__Rocco Grimaldi (NJD)X0039.50%11900000.330000000827
Dominik KahunX1040.34%11900000.2000000002616000
Josh NorrisX1056.54%38200000.410000002170000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1026.67%1500000.37000000000000
Michael RasmussenX0046.43%11200000.32000010000000
Wade Allison (R)X0036.17%9400000.37000000000000
Gustav LindstromX000.00%000000.09000000000000
Jack Badini (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Eetu TuulolaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Glenn GawdinX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jack RathboneX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jake Christiansen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zack MacEwenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler BensonX0041.18%3400000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko27101300.8972.98145040726970100.87582457200
Ilya Samsonov10100.8003.0359003150000.000010000

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo Horvat (TOT)X833238703140881652777115811.55%14164019.75581345186000249
__Bo Horvat (CGY)X2451318-76028527119487.04%745919.11134145600000
__Bo Horvat (NYI)X592725521080601132065211013.11%7118120.0245931131000249
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X782331546220107156261791708.81%13155919.992121433163000299
__Joe Pavelski (BUF)X48151227-316076105171481018.77%1094119.600551897000138
__Joe Pavelski (NYI)X308192796031519031698.89%361820.612791566000162
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X835485385001669812021714.17%75186922.522911601880001128
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SAN)X252131561206716325186.25%2353821.520331749000131
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYI)X5833538238099828816533.41%52133122.9626843140000097
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X7825255033601211111904815113.16%14154719.831091926144000156
__Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X3511718-5220636276125514.47%568019.42336855000011
__Jonathan Marchessault (NYI)X4314183281405849114369612.28%986720.1676131889000145
Torey KrugX69639458220335955134010.91%37125818.2459143014900001
Anders Lee (TOT)X83242044-5260194701934012812.44%10140816.96661227165000222
__Anders Lee (EDM)X5010717-10140984011919648.40%580616.114371585000218
__Anders Lee (NYI)X331413275120963074216418.92%560218.26235128000004
Brock Boeser (TOT)X64212344-30017801975314310.66%10118518.5154930146000232
__Brock Boeser (PIT)X5119183720016681664112011.45%796919.0142625111000232
__Brock Boeser (NYI)X13257-5001123112236.45%321516.5412353500000
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X82132942-16602496105298912.38%127188422.975914572170000146
__Erik Karlsson (CGY)X6692534-540208183217110.84%106154623.423710431700000138
__Erik Karlsson (NYI)X16448-11204152281818.18%2133821.13224144700009
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X82171835112409256229581557.42%14133616.300332998000339
__Tyler Toffoli (MTL)X60111425141807140124341038.87%894815.800001037000339
__Tyler Toffoli (NYI)X226410-360211610524525.71%638817.65033196100000
Mikael BacklundX8216183440040157173541039.25%10120514.6900001000031
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X82132134-6515176133160451258.13%9137916.8116714124000237
__Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X5281523-93351239211030907.27%494218.121561196000237
__Ryan Getzlaf (PIT)X10426210020172682015.38%219219.2501132900000
__Ryan Getzlaf (NYI)X201451803324247154.17%324412.200000000000
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X832313312103522375517303.92%91159219.190002210000156
__Brenden Dillon (SAN)X251894380532214187.14%2041316.5400006000041
__Brenden Dillon (NYI)X5812324865517053376222.70%71117920.330002150000115
Marcus FolignoX82151631-232017366124399712.10%19121614.832249771014185
Adam PelechX8232730-18440151979230593.26%135189723.133710421580110199
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X81121325-22055987235613.79%27549.310001900001
__Jeff Skinner (NAS)X2256114003223592214.29%125411.560001300001
__Jeff Skinner (NYI)X597714-62023752143413.46%15008.470000600000
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X717613-1100244554135512.96%46258.8002204200005
__Jonathan Drouin (MTL)X40437010018232482716.67%23228.0502204200005
__Jonathan Drouin (EDM)X19123-10031611399.09%11548.110000000001
__Jonathan Drouin (NYI)X12213000361921910.53%114912.380000000000
Jacob MacDonaldX293710101001817133623.08%3047316.3110113000038
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X342810-125567162711147.41%5053115.6101101000066
__Robert Bortuzzo (NJD)X7022-5201805250.00%1611216.0501100000019
__Robert Bortuzzo (NYI)X2125742154210188711.11%2832015.2500001000039
__Robert Bortuzzo (TMP)X6011020764120.00%69816.360000000008
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X82448-1314027506217506.45%65917.20000000002124
__Andrew Cogliano (STL)X11112-300613521120.00%0817.380000000008
__Andrew Cogliano (SAN)X58134-412017274414302.27%34026.9300000000298
__Andrew Cogliano (NYI)X13202-620410131915.38%31078.2700000000018
Mark Pysyk (TOT)XX403474405162742011.11%32466.1410152500000
__Mark Pysyk (OTT)XX403474405162742011.11%32466.1410152500000
Zack KassianX20202-512029882625.00%01527.620000200000
Matthew Phillips (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Matthew Phillips (CGY)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dean KukanX3000000000000.00%000.140000000000
Sebastien Aho (TOT)X5000000000000.00%010.160000100000
__Sebastien Aho (EDM)X5000000000000.00%010.160000100000
Colin MillerX5000-100400000.00%2173.460000100004
Parker Kelly (R)X7000-220313210.00%0324.520000100000
Travis Boyd (TOT)X9000000000000.00%010.080000000001
__Travis Boyd (OTT)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Travis Boyd (NYI)X1000000000000.00%010.700000000001
Connor Bunnaman (TOT)X45000-340410220.00%1300.670000100005
__Connor Bunnaman (CBJ)X45000-340410220.00%1300.670000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo Horvat (TOT)X5253.41%203900010.85120000510444
__Bo Horvat (CGY)X1053.51%55500000.78000000510
__Bo Horvat (NYI)X4253.37%148400010.88120000510
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X2152.01%149000000.69030000640453
__Joe Pavelski (BUF)X2052.30%108800000.57010000640
__Joe Pavelski (NYI)X0151.24%40200000.87020000640
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X200.00%000000.570000002390250
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SAN)X000.00%000000.560000002390
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYI)X200.00%000000.570000002390
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X5045.02%81300000.65190002200351
__Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X2044.80%75900000.53050002200
__Jonathan Marchessault (NYI)X3048.15%5400000.74140002200
Torey KrugX200.00%000000.72000000011223
Anders Lee (TOT)X2150.91%11000000.62140003400323
__Anders Lee (EDM)X0057.97%6900000.42130003400
__Anders Lee (NYI)X2139.02%4100000.90010003400
Brock Boeser (TOT)X5038.20%8900000.74020000140523
__Brock Boeser (PIT)X3039.13%6900000.76020000140
__Brock Boeser (NYI)X2035.00%2000000.65000000140
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X130.00%000000.45000000071122
__Erik Karlsson (CGY)X020.00%000000.44000000071
__Erik Karlsson (NYI)X110.00%000000.47000000071
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X4351.33%11300000.52180000033242
__Tyler Toffoli (MTL)X1151.14%8800000.53150000033
__Tyler Toffoli (NYI)X3252.00%2500000.52030000033
Mikael BacklundX1054.10%137900000.56010001200153
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X1052.28%168500000.49121000085221
__Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X0052.37%116100000.49111000085
__Ryan Getzlaf (PIT)X1048.71%23200000.62010000085
__Ryan Getzlaf (NYI)X0054.79%29200000.41000000085
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X000.00%000000.41000011100050
__Brenden Dillon (SAN)X000.00%000000.44000001100
__Brenden Dillon (NYI)X000.00%000000.41000011100
Marcus FolignoX4142.99%10700000.510000000136424
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.32000000170001
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X1135.75%17900000.66140000063013
__Jeff Skinner (NAS)X1028.57%1400000.87000000063
__Jeff Skinner (NYI)X0136.36%16500000.56140000063
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X1244.57%9200000.42020000055010
__Jonathan Drouin (MTL)X1251.72%2900000.43020000055
__Jonathan Drouin (EDM)X0047.50%4000000.39000000055
__Jonathan Drouin (NYI)X0030.43%2300000.40000000055
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%000000.42000000030011
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000.00%000000.380000100181110
__Robert Bortuzzo (NJD)X000.00%000000.360000000181
__Robert Bortuzzo (NYI)X000.00%000000.440000100181
__Robert Bortuzzo (TMP)X000.00%000000.200000000181
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X1044.21%24200000.27000000033100
__Andrew Cogliano (STL)X1041.67%1200000.49000000033
__Andrew Cogliano (SAN)X0045.63%10300000.20000000033
__Andrew Cogliano (NYI)X0043.31%12700000.37000000033
Mark Pysyk (TOT)XX0041.67%1200000.57000000000001
__Mark Pysyk (OTT)XX0041.67%1200000.57000000000
Zack KassianX0018.18%1100000.2601000001414000
Matthew Phillips (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Matthew Phillips (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Dean KukanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Sebastien Aho (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Sebastien Aho (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Parker Kelly (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Travis Boyd (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Travis Boyd (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Travis Boyd (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Connor Bunnaman (TOT)X0066.67%300000.00110000000000
__Connor Bunnaman (CBJ)X0066.67%300000.00110000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot57301960.9102.5533234314115610210.467155525622
Braden Holtby (TOT)35131660.9052.732108439610080010.842193523412
__Braden Holtby (TOR)206950.9002.90121922595910000.7508205
__Braden Holtby (NYI)157710.9112.5088921374170010.909111518
Mike Smith (TOT)41162320.9062.9624712012212990010.900104117240
__Mike Smith (COL)36142020.9062.9321692010611270010.900103611
__Mike Smith (NYI)52300.9073.1830200161720000.000056

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX82425910118220582333149321213.38%18171520.9231518351990002131
Connor BrownX82304171161005698312562049.62%23153718.7538114416600001
Reilly SmithX822540651711546115279752058.96%11141517.2638114519600000
Brett PesceX82945543404011410739698.41%119202524.706713501960002167
Blake ColemanX82282553223351931112408316611.67%24140017.07011181016188
Jakub VoracekX82163248114058821313710412.21%4143317.4847111620000000
Damon SeversonX82142943195751296176314818.42%77168320.53731043207000036
Esa LindellX77834424480211738727489.20%103185024.03459341480001142
Adam HenriqueX821723401880481271705912310.00%10140017.07461022167000241
Jamie BennX8215233821631518786163431149.20%8128115.6324627169000038
Alex GoligoskiX8292938232201238879214811.39%104170120.75369361630110132
Andrej SekeraX826273320140296950152512.00%72133116.231013130000136
Lars EllerX64131124714033108114238111.40%684813.25000140110110
Matt NietoX8111132411003162119301069.24%108039.9100002000479
Ryan HartmanX821112234235435413129838.40%1495311.620000000000
Jason DemersX75220221844015045255188.00%50107914.380000200000
Ryan DzingelX718917680613160225113.33%76248.800000000004
Rasmus AsplundX788917-3100247471204811.27%97289.3300002000018
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X607815-44071519730647.22%1281013.5000000000296
__Jason Dickinson (LAK)X587815-32067509629627.29%1278913.6100000000291
__Jason Dickinson (NYR)X2000-120411120.00%02110.520000000005
Morgan GeekieX32134240929196255.26%13069.550000100000
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X12011140764130.00%719516.2600011400006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX12351.69%227500011.18110000120873
Connor BrownX8338.68%10600000.92000000051362
Reilly SmithX4134.31%10200000.920300100102514
Brett PesceX200.00%000000.530000001100114
Blake ColemanX1146.79%15600000.76130100011547
Jakub VoracekX3042.11%9500000.67030000073334
Damon SeversonX210.00%000000.51001000033222
Esa LindellX310.00%000000.45000001100143
Adam HenriqueX2151.85%173000100.57000000011213
Jamie BennX2049.56%11300000.59001020062232
Alex GoligoskiX320.00%000000.45000000021134
Andrej SekeraX010.00%000000.500000000295032
Lars EllerX1055.64%115200000.57000000021211
Matt NietoX2338.89%5400000.600000000155202
Ryan HartmanX3042.62%6100000.48000010052031
Jason DemersX100.00%000000.410000000655001
Ryan DzingelX1045.08%12200000.54000000055111
Rasmus AsplundX0152.26%68700000.47000000033112
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X0045.03%17100000.37000000086110
__Jason Dickinson (LAK)X0046.10%15400000.38000000086
__Jason Dickinson (NYR)X0035.29%1700000.00000000086
Morgan GeekieX0045.95%34600000.2600000002514000
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X000.00%000000.10000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood58332040.9062.6733736315015890200.71475725650
Martin Jones2918520.9052.67157141707360000.66732557220

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyson BarrieX8211526312206811489396312.36%107201824.616101645175000097
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X70293362-4220581572385919812.18%17134619.2323522130000134
__Evgeni Malkin (STL)X5011-52049122110.00%411122.2301131300005
__Evgeni Malkin (NAS)X502026467140411101714215011.70%992018.40112149200016
__Evgeni Malkin (SAN)X3033-100259370.00%15719.000112400000
__Evgeni Malkin (OTT)X129312-560113346123019.57%325821.50101320000023
Paul ByronX822132530440165175254771708.27%22153618.73381130126000390
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X82223052-224094991904515511.58%16140317.1112321890005160
__Tomas Tatar (PIT)X82223052-224094991904515511.58%16140317.1112321890005160
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X82232649-26013781824714912.64%11149518.23661226147000257
__Evgenii Dadonov (LAK)X103250003101951315.79%015915.8600022400003
__Evgenii Dadonov (OTT)X72202444-26010681634213612.27%11133618.56661224123000254
John KlingbergX8283846-622091959123508.79%101188322.963811361400000129
Craig SmithX8216264219180102931423710811.27%8129915.8424619141000118
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X6972431-6260536469134510.14%75134419.4842621128000298
__Haydn Fleury (LAK)X47615210160413747102912.77%5193719.944041898000275
__Haydn Fleury (OTT)X221910-61001227223164.55%2440718.50022331000022
Dylan DeMeloX8282129-154401378473233810.96%95145817.782021042000292
Michael Del ZottoX7462329-22401395352162911.54%85136518.44134857000088
Warren FoegeleX82151227-918085821262810611.90%19114113.91156853000071
Jared McCann (TOT)X83121527-810086109136381088.82%12144317.39134171160001132
__Jared McCann (SAN)X417310360455764174310.94%662315.19101233000069
__Jared McCann (NYI)X23268-4201627328326.25%141418.00022846000023
__Jared McCann (OTT)X19369-72025254013337.50%540621.39011737000140
Victor RaskX6991625120105089257410.11%679911.5900051800005
Brett Connolly (TOT)X65101121-4100413593226910.75%280412.3701134000001
__Brett Connolly (WAS)X20134-540146269173.85%121310.6501111000000
__Brett Connolly (NAS)X439817160272967135213.43%159113.7400023000001
__Brett Connolly (OTT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X2939125205151341223.08%2244515.36000110000047
__Urho Vaakanainen (NAS)X2939125205151341223.08%2244515.36000110000047
Richard PanikX763811-1310030286116344.92%46148.0800000000014
Zach Whitecloud (TOT)X47077-11004222156150.00%3764713.7600000000025
__Zach Whitecloud (NYI)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Zach Whitecloud (OTT)X44077-11004222156150.00%3764714.7000000000025
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X57325-118041283910257.69%34077.1300000000110
__Jujhar Khaira (CGY)X23000-52019413080.00%11586.860000000000
__Jujhar Khaira (OTT)X34325-660222426101711.54%22497.3200000000110
Gerald MayhewX11123-2003611569.09%2968.740000000000
Brett Murray (R) (TOT)X20112-1002332333.33%0351.731011100000
__Brett Murray (NAS)X9000-100100100.00%020.230000000000
__Brett Murray (OTT)X111120001331333.33%0332.961011100000
Ryan ReavesX39101-2155322183135.56%12265.800000000014
Brendan GuhleX2000000000000.00%000.140000000000
Jordan OesterleX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Justin RichardsX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Madison BoweyX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyson BarrieX210.00%000000.62010000170343
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X3151.50%170500000.92160001100335
__Evgeni Malkin (STL)X0056.29%15100000.18010001100
__Evgeni Malkin (NAS)X2149.18%115500001.00040001100
__Evgeni Malkin (SAN)X0054.24%5900001.05000001100
__Evgeni Malkin (OTT)X1056.76%34000000.93110001100
Paul ByronX2242.01%84500100.69030000044445
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X5143.37%16600010.74050001100711
__Tomas Tatar (PIT)X5143.37%16600010.74050001100
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X5136.79%10600010.66030000250221
__Evgenii Dadonov (LAK)X010.00%100010.63000000250
__Evgenii Dadonov (OTT)X5037.14%10500000.66030000250
John KlingbergX210.00%000100.490100000433142
Craig SmithX3044.38%73900000.651300001100231
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X210.00%000000.46000000051112
__Haydn Fleury (LAK)X210.00%000000.45000000051
__Haydn Fleury (OTT)X000.00%000000.49000000051
Dylan DeMeloX100.00%000000.40000000011011
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.420000000118211
Warren FoegeleX1236.00%7500000.47020000052322
Jared McCann (TOT)X3048.65%88600000.37030001100201
__Jared McCann (SAN)X3050.82%36600000.32010001100
__Jared McCann (NYI)X0052.65%24500000.39000001100
__Jared McCann (OTT)X0042.18%27500000.44020001100
Victor RaskX1150.93%37500000.63010000055002
Brett Connolly (TOT)X1036.21%5800000.52020000000210
__Brett Connolly (WAS)X0033.33%1800000.38020000000
__Brett Connolly (NAS)X1037.50%4000000.58000000000
__Brett Connolly (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X110.00%000000.54000000000010
__Urho Vaakanainen (NAS)X110.00%000000.54000000000
Richard PanikX0042.31%10400000.36110000022010
Zach Whitecloud (TOT)X000.00%000000.2200000004518011
__Zach Whitecloud (NYI)X000.00%000000.0000000004518
__Zach Whitecloud (OTT)X000.00%000000.2200000004518
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X0041.13%23100000.25000000088011
__Jujhar Khaira (CGY)X0037.50%800000.00000000088
__Jujhar Khaira (OTT)X0041.26%22300000.40000000088
Gerald MayhewX0150.00%800000.62000000044000
Brett Murray (R) (TOT)X000.00%300001.16000000055000
__Brett Murray (NAS)X000.00%100000.00000000055
__Brett Murray (OTT)X000.00%200001.23000000055
Ryan ReavesX0037.50%1600000.0900010001212000
Brendan GuhleX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Justin RichardsX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Madison BoweyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington57331950.9132.62339210514816920200.783235721544
Malcolm Subban2781240.8903.49151420887980020.760252455200
Olle Eriksson Ek (R)10100.8714.0060004310000.000016000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX82305282412026174302932369.93%9163219.91617235420500000
Elias LindholmX82315081314080236317962299.78%28176921.5751318481920002232
Andrei SvechnikovX8228416910500210992366018411.86%8154718.87291126199000224
Mikhail SergachevX8285159207210171949532628.42%122192123.4331316341780001191
Kasperi KapanenX8226325876058111261511689.96%12166920.367815361760003242
Nikolaj EhlersX82292857840301152255816112.89%14160919.6276133919900005
Mattias EkholmX7815425711420108118127318611.81%158176422.629716671950000175
T.J. OshieX80172845044015191203541558.37%11137217.153581983000058
K'Andre MillerX72932417320817680335611.25%98138519.234812361610003160
Matt DumbaX7182937135201557860163513.33%88150721.2201113420000161
Daniel SprongX8216132954016501334310512.03%7100912.300000100006
Brayden SchennX63121527756019791161331027.45%6111817.7524625136000275
Keith YandleX8232326-822055466614344.55%66169220.6336941218000035
Kirby Dach (R)X616612-30012999119696.59%483013.6100002101139
Jani HakanpaaX7721012-4580152334313244.65%52110614.3600002000135
David Savard (TOT)X371910-21605437156256.67%3567518.24011013011066
__David Savard (WAS)X70333201793480.00%417625.09011012000012
__David Savard (PHI)X30167-51403728122178.33%3149916.6400002011054
Joe ThorntonX6754934015422973317.24%24466.650000100003
Michael McLeodX77347313542364211327.14%125457.07000120001117
Max ComtoisX82426-1315824134132211.76%35376.550000000000
Jan Jenik (R)X372023001681725.00%21684.550000000001
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X23022-600117150110.00%01154.990000000001
__Antoine Roussel (NYI)X8000-400639070.00%0405.010000000000
__Antoine Roussel (TMP)X14022-100545040.00%0684.840000000001
__Antoine Roussel (PHI)X1000-100001000.00%076.830000000000
Ryan LombergX1710112010211059.09%2724.250000000000
Alex Turcotte (R)X2000000000000.00%020.870000000001
Dominic ToninatoX2000-140112000.00%0115.730000000000
Julien GauthierX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X2000000000000.00%021.100000000000
Olli MaattaX2000-100011000.00%0126.130000000000
Eetu LuostarinenX11000-200261120.00%1524.690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX6351.23%207700001.00270000052463
Elias LindholmX5353.34%239200000.92270002200552
Andrei SvechnikovX3336.97%11900000.89250000044683
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.610020000121053
Kasperi KapanenX8035.97%13900000.69120000250227
Nikolaj EhlersX4241.18%13600000.71110000022226
Mattias EkholmX310.00%000000.650000000222343
T.J. OshieX3138.89%14400000.66120000033213
K'Andre MillerX100.00%000000.590000000100510
Matt DumbaX300.00%000000.49000000041123
Daniel SprongX1136.51%6300000.57000000011013
Brayden SchennX1151.93%41400000.4800000001111511
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.310000000284010
Kirby Dach (R)X0148.63%80000000.29000000022001
Jani HakanpaaX000.00%000000.2200000001313100
David Savard (TOT)X100.00%000000.300000001170100
__David Savard (WAS)X000.00%000000.340000001170
__David Savard (PHI)X100.00%000000.280000001170
Joe ThorntonX0151.41%46100000.400000000333110
Michael McLeodX0052.49%18100100.26000100000000
Max ComtoisX1140.00%3500000.2201001003939010
Jan Jenik (R)X0037.50%800000.24000000000000
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X0033.33%300000.350000000155000
__Antoine Roussel (NYI)X00100.00%100000.000000000155
__Antoine Roussel (TMP)X000.00%100000.590000000155
__Antoine Roussel (PHI)X000.00%100000.000000000155
Ryan LombergX0037.50%800000.28000000022000
Alex Turcotte (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dominic ToninatoX0053.33%1500000.00000000000000
Julien GauthierX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Eetu LuostarinenX0051.22%4100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy58302060.9092.6734424215316880220.714215725433
Matt Murray27151010.8992.80152361717030001.00062557201

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander EdlerX645444928410173898021566.25%116144022.5123533102000086
Tim Stutzle (R)X60162541-12006876182751408.79%8111718.621232311800007
Tanner PearsonX66201939210085971435011513.99%12112217.002351282000366
Brady TkachukX68171936-266023882203501288.37%6130819.2334725139000023
Carter Verhaeghe (TOT)X68112132-12602992144461197.64%10108115.9017820136000021
__Carter Verhaeghe (TOR)X19347-12013103916317.69%227814.6311295100000
__Carter Verhaeghe (PIT)X4981725-1140168210530887.62%880316.390661185000021
Jake McCabe (TOT)X7210213110455825860202616.67%93129217.9501110490000136
__Jake McCabe (NAS)X31410147295463132111712.50%3661019.68000940000064
__Jake McCabe (NYI)X254610-11202122216319.05%4043517.4100002000060
__Jake McCabe (STL)X120443401434110.00%1617814.820000000007
__Jake McCabe (PIT)X42131001232566.67%16917.300111800005
Nick Leddy (TOT)X6932831-314049686027355.00%51139320.1934733154000089
__Nick Leddy (TOR)X6832730-414047675827355.17%50136720.1034733151000087
__Nick Leddy (PIT)X1011100212000.00%12626.480000300002
Jacob Bryson (TOT)X6332528612041514019527.50%71110417.521451298000178
__Jacob Bryson (BUF)X51232202321250.00%45811.640000100003
__Jacob Bryson (PIT)X5822325410039483818505.26%67104618.031451296000175
Alex Formenton (R)X54111425820255791286812.09%856910.5323594700009
Tyler BertuzziX68121224-2605440118337810.17%577611.41000610011024
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X618162484801594557193914.04%56112018.3653826137000062
__Jamie Oleksiak (NYI)X475101563601102539112712.82%3478516.713251898000047
__Jamie Oleksiak (PIT)X14369212049201881216.67%2233523.91213839000016
Trevor van RiemsdykX8251621-416032526921407.25%102151618.49112281200001101
Vinnie Hinostroza (TOT)X8281220-2280399910524577.62%1193211.37011012000244
__Vinnie Hinostroza (OTT)X8281220-2280399910524577.62%1193211.37011012000244
Mason Appleton (TOT)X8011718540126070215315.71%26628.2701107000123
__Mason Appleton (STL)X8011718540126070215315.71%26628.2701107000123
Gabriel VilardiX55781552067069223310.14%55399.8010133200001
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (TOT)X407714120115550113014.00%442810.7100007000455
__Benoit-Olivier Groulx (BUF)X223255206232891710.71%022310.1300004000439
__Benoit-Olivier Groulx (PIT)X18459-4005322221318.18%420511.4100003000016
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X2329115802520145714.29%2037316.22000211000030
__Nathan Beaulieu (BUF)X2229116802319124716.67%2035416.09000211000029
__Nathan Beaulieu (PIT)X1000-100212100.00%01919.200000000001
Ryan Donato (TOT)X562911-96029304812384.17%54958.840000500008
__Ryan Donato (NAS)X13033-44017912480.00%115912.220000000001
__Ryan Donato (NYI)X9112-4004363816.67%1717.860000000000
__Ryan Donato (EDM)X130221005481100.00%11007.660000000002
__Ryan Donato (PIT)X101230203411349.09%1626.180000000005
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X64426-73210354437142410.81%74887.6300000000023
__Jordan Martinook (OTT)X64426-73210354437142410.81%74887.6300000000023
Brady Keeper (R)X18156-1602972314.29%1330016.6900004000012
Michael Raffl (TOT)X21156-540138297163.45%322710.820000200001
__Michael Raffl (TMP)X4011140124120.00%1389.400000000000
__Michael Raffl (NYI)X3011000011110.00%0165.190000000000
__Michael Raffl (PIT)X14134-600125245134.17%217412.420000200000
Mason Marchment (TOT)X49325-513546372272113.64%23056.2200009000016
__Mason Marchment (CBJ)X31314-24022231051030.00%21494.8100000000011
__Mason Marchment (PIT)X18011-3952414122110.00%01568.660000900005
Josh BrookX6033340911000.00%68113.530000200005
Michael McCarronX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Otto LeskinenX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Yakov Trenin (MTL)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander EdlerX100.00%000000.68000201100243
Tim Stutzle (R)X4043.42%7600000.73030000061233
Tanner PearsonX2256.79%8100000.70110000130032
Brady TkachukX2050.34%14700000.55050000044343
Carter Verhaeghe (TOT)X2042.41%96900000.59010000077031
__Carter Verhaeghe (TOR)X1038.46%1300000.50010000077
__Carter Verhaeghe (PIT)X1042.47%95600000.62000000077
Jake McCabe (TOT)X300.00%000000.48000010210212
__Jake McCabe (NAS)X100.00%000000.46000010210
__Jake McCabe (NYI)X100.00%000000.46000000210
__Jake McCabe (STL)X000.00%000000.45000000210
__Jake McCabe (PIT)X100.00%000000.87000000210
Nick Leddy (TOT)X000.00%000000.450000002250000
__Nick Leddy (TOR)X000.00%000000.440000002250
__Nick Leddy (PIT)X000.00%000000.760000002250
Jacob Bryson (TOT)X000.00%000000.510000000201001
__Jacob Bryson (BUF)X000.00%000001.030000000201
__Jacob Bryson (PIT)X000.00%000000.480000000201
Alex Formenton (R)X1042.62%6100000.88010000620112
Tyler BertuzziX0141.32%12100000.62000000066032
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X200.00%000000.43000001100313
__Jamie Oleksiak (NYI)X100.00%000000.38000001100
__Jamie Oleksiak (PIT)X100.00%000000.54000001100
Trevor van RiemsdykX110.00%000000.28000000011002
Vinnie Hinostroza (TOT)X0048.41%50400000.43120001100201
__Vinnie Hinostroza (OTT)X0048.41%50400000.43120001100
Mason Appleton (TOT)X2047.49%29900000.54000000055010
__Mason Appleton (STL)X2047.49%29900000.54000000055
Gabriel VilardiX0051.69%65200000.56000000044110
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (TOT)X2049.35%46200000.65000000061201
__Benoit-Olivier Groulx (BUF)X0048.13%24100000.45000000061
__Benoit-Olivier Groulx (PIT)X2050.68%22100000.88000000061
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X100.00%000000.59000000000102
__Nathan Beaulieu (BUF)X100.00%000000.62000000000
__Nathan Beaulieu (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Ryan Donato (TOT)X1040.95%10500000.44010000055002
__Ryan Donato (NAS)X0037.88%6600000.38000000055
__Ryan Donato (NYI)X100.00%000000.57000000055
__Ryan Donato (EDM)X000.00%000000.40000000055
__Ryan Donato (PIT)X0044.44%1800000.97010000055
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X3053.00%28300100.2501101001111101
__Jordan Martinook (OTT)X3053.00%28300100.2501101001111
Brady Keeper (R)X000.00%000000.40000000011002
Michael Raffl (TOT)X0038.89%1800000.53000000081000
__Michael Raffl (TMP)X0050.00%200000.53000000081
__Michael Raffl (NYI)X0050.00%200001.28000000081
__Michael Raffl (PIT)X0035.71%1400000.46000000081
Mason Marchment (TOT)X0147.51%22100100.330000100188010
__Mason Marchment (CBJ)X0145.14%14400100.540000000188
__Mason Marchment (PIT)X0051.95%7700000.130000100188
Josh BrookX000.00%000000.74000000000010
Michael McCarronX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Otto LeskinenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Yakov Trenin (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Petersen32131240.9062.60175403768090000.25042825311
Frederik Andersen (TOT)58322060.9042.8234876416417080030.818225823520
__Frederik Andersen (DET)36191250.9102.642182639610720010.818223615
__Frederik Andersen (NJD)2113710.8923.08124601645920020.0000218
__Frederik Andersen (PIT)10100.9094.0360004440000.000010
Mack Guzda31100.9262.87146007950000.000031110
Matt Villalta (R)73310.8963.2742200232220000.000074100

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX813540754180701353257622210.77%7167820.72491333154000233
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X8334336719300154972275615014.98%13161519.46549351650004131
__Kevin Hayes (NAS)X7432306220300140882085013315.38%11146719.82448301390004128
__Kevin Hayes (FLO)X6224-400761331015.38%08313.8310131600000
__Kevin Hayes (TMP)X3011300736370.00%26621.860002900003
Sean CouturierX6928386614220772082657420010.57%24153322.224610371271011194
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X83313465-10135692042695817511.52%17156918.913101338153000445
__Christian Dvorak (LAK)X2261117-595194457173210.53%436216.460551450000210
__Christian Dvorak (TMP)X61252348-540501602124114311.79%13120719.7935824103000235
Alex TuchX82253358-2260171100255631609.80%11152718.6245931152000119
Brent BurnsX7755156-82957910410132844.95%88190624.75279331460220160
Pius SuterX82162339-380277816739959.58%8114713.9972928147000154
Shane PintoX8216233952155413189367117.98%1198111.9600001011194
Scott MayfieldX6792029470201375853123916.98%85143621.4325715760000136
Scott Laughton (TOT)X7891625-138017399151441225.96%20111114.2422463100010154
__Scott Laughton (STL)X5000-420114167140.00%18717.370003700016
__Scott Laughton (NAS)X5213-100193921422.22%19018.101122800029
__Scott Laughton (TMP)X687152243601439212635945.56%1893313.721121160007139
Carson SoucyX7232023-155010139526419544.69%71149720.7923528142000052
Jon Merrill (TOT)X8341721-3220102584715318.51%84151918.30123946000298
__Jon Merrill (PIT)X8241721-3220102584615318.70%84151818.51123946000197
__Jon Merrill (TMP)X1000000001000.00%010.800000000011
Justin BraunX6021921-53756235387265.26%47104117.352571691000037
John Moore (TOT)X4871219918056383892618.42%4184817.662351182000037
__John Moore (DET)X312101201404623277177.41%2755317.8413485600005
__John Moore (NAS)X13516920412101750.00%923017.69101325000027
__John Moore (COL)X2011-100220010.00%13216.190000000003
__John Moore (TMP)X2000120411110.00%43216.190000000001
Erik GudbransonX7261218145951903429143020.69%76129918.040112300000129
Mark JankowskiX718614320126350153916.00%106108.60000011014114
Janne KuokkanenX4858130006336414517.81%253611.160000400002
Nick BjugstadX775510024064295815438.62%26428.340000200008
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X70639-136054376216369.68%95487.8310125000264
__Curtis Lazar (DET)X26213-5002373010176.67%42599.961012400006
__Curtis Lazar (NAS)X30202-42021221961210.53%51946.4600000000256
__Curtis Lazar (TMP)X14224-440108130715.38%0956.790000100002
Mark FriedmanX1624664023681725.00%1424115.070000400006
Conor Timmins (TOT)X1814542061112858.33%1031417.46000623000024
__Conor Timmins (DAL)X611210033111100.00%27913.210000800006
__Conor Timmins (TMP)X120333203811740.00%823519.59000615000017
Jake BeanX16044320758320.00%727217.0200028000018
Jacob LarssonX5033000144110.00%17314.700000000000
Casey MittelstadtX8022-200335260.00%1415.160000000000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kale ClagueX2000200010000.00%13316.680000000002
Andreas JohnssonX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mason ShawX3000-120001000.00%0237.680000000000
Morgan FrostX4000-100011020.00%071.730000000000
Ryan McLeod (TOT)X4000000011110.00%0174.230000100000
__Ryan McLeod (STL)X4000000011110.00%0174.230000100000
Danny O'ReganX5000000211000.00%1132.580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX6259.62%41600010.89020000000655
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X7155.41%31400010.832500000611012
__Kevin Hayes (NAS)X5155.66%22100010.85140000061
__Kevin Hayes (FLO)X2055.81%8600000.96110000061
__Kevin Hayes (TMP)X0042.86%700000.30000000061
Sean CouturierX5056.12%207600010.86120000011574
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X5253.74%183300000.83110100021444
__Christian Dvorak (LAK)X0252.36%44500000.94110100021
__Christian Dvorak (TMP)X5054.18%138800000.80000000021
Alex TuchX4244.74%11400000.76000001100354
Brent BurnsX100.00%000000.590000100261232
Pius SuterX2145.68%24300000.68000000041133
Shane PintoX1050.98%117900100.80001000031131
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000100.40001030011101
Scott Laughton (TOT)X1047.36%49200000.45000000000110
__Scott Laughton (STL)X0054.55%1100000.00000000000
__Scott Laughton (NAS)X1039.29%2800000.66000000000
__Scott Laughton (TMP)X0047.68%45300000.47000000000
Carson SoucyX000.00%000000.310002000233001
Jon Merrill (TOT)X000.00%000000.280000000443021
__Jon Merrill (PIT)X000.00%000000.280000000443
__Jon Merrill (TMP)X000.00%000000.000000000443
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.40000000210000
John Moore (TOT)X000.00%000000.45000000042121
__John Moore (DET)X000.00%000000.43000000042
__John Moore (NAS)X000.00%000000.52000000042
__John Moore (COL)X000.00%000000.62000000042
__John Moore (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000042
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000100.28001000051113
Mark JankowskiX4050.31%48300000.46000000033202
Janne KuokkanenX1042.47%7300000.49000000033002
Nick BjugstadX1065.93%9100000.31000000044001
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X1148.96%24100000.33010000011021
__Curtis Lazar (DET)X1025.00%2000000.23010000011
__Curtis Lazar (NAS)X0052.38%21000000.21000000011
__Curtis Lazar (TMP)X0127.27%1100000.84000000011
Mark FriedmanX000.00%000000.50000000043100
Conor Timmins (TOT)X000.00%000000.32000000000001
__Conor Timmins (DAL)X000.00%000000.50000000000
__Conor Timmins (TMP)X000.00%000000.26000000000
Jake BeanX000.00%000000.29000000000000
Jacob LarssonX000.00%000000.82000000053000
Casey MittelstadtX0044.68%4700000.97000000000000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kale ClagueX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andreas JohnssonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mason ShawX000.00%300000.00000000033000
Morgan FrostX0050.00%1000000.00000000000000
Ryan McLeod (TOT)X0050.00%1000000.00000000000000
__Ryan McLeod (STL)X0050.00%1000000.00000000000
Danny O'ReganX0041.67%1200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight (R)22000.8703.00120006460000.000024000
Antti Raanta27111000.8973.11137020716890010.00002159010

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John Tavares (TOT)X8033548726100341802696719012.27%15161220.15681445185000227
__John Tavares (NJD)X331217297201573100267312.00%863719.292131358000227
__John Tavares (TOR)X472137581980191071694111712.43%797520.7547113212700000
Zach HymanX6628376510200153982537417311.07%17139921.19381147175101147
Alex KillornX82293463-7260931052717419610.70%22151718.4939124019200018
William Nylander (TOT)X842931601120151002316516012.55%8149517.80571230149000021
__William Nylander (COL)X72232245-12015881905212712.11%8125217.3854928120000021
__William Nylander (TOR)X126915120001241133314.63%024420.3103322900000
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X8415425719260869399457415.15%101195723.297411511970111164
__Hampus Lindholm (NJD)X37619251160113845182613.33%4282422.282131864000061
__Hampus Lindholm (TOR)X47923328200755554274816.67%59113224.09538331330111102
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X84133750-528013485112307511.61%94196023.3471017641930000155
__Morgan Rielly (COL)X7292938-11220101659526589.47%84167223.225914551580000139
__Morgan Rielly (TOR)X12481266033201741723.53%1028824.01213935000017
Nazem KadriX78193049-2275141152217711518.76%5135117.3237103717200000
Brayden McNabbX8292635-392101736873245112.33%90146217.8335829900001101
Tyler BozakX76161632-32018158160328810.00%15113214.89224114010110211
Brock McGinnX82141529-12409590122318511.48%20127715.572138260004189
Tyler Motte (TOT)X76121325-9420152109162401137.41%23115015.13000260005111
__Tyler Motte (CGY)X38246-1712054476019513.33%946812.3100014000338
__Tyler Motte (TOR)X38109198300986210221629.80%1468217.9500012000273
Michael BuntingX8271320-84151103011038846.36%597911.9412321114000026
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X63212141044099453712245.41%69120719.15000429000193
__Calvin de Haan (NYI)X11033310025911240.00%1123120.97000212000022
__Calvin de Haan (NJD)X2214511802310106510.00%1836716.6700000000018
__Calvin de Haan (DET)X1313434025960516.67%1726520.3500021700001
__Calvin de Haan (TOR)X1101146018115290.00%1521519.5500000000026
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X432911422056261761111.76%2965615.2600004000053
__Dmitry Kulikov (MTL)X120111201045100.00%715512.9300002000013
__Dmitry Kulikov (TOR)X312810320046221251116.67%2250116.1600002000041
Arttu Ruotsalainen (TOT)X82459-520055438525614.71%686210.510000500009
__Arttu Ruotsalainen (LAK)X22101-42098163146.25%12189.910000000002
__Arttu Ruotsalainen (TOR)X60358-118046356922474.35%564410.730000500008
Evan RodriguesX70336-152012275414325.56%65097.270000000002
David KampfX82404-184023805618477.14%106788.27000010003133
Nate ThompsonX54134-1514037223213403.13%84468.2700008000148
Justin DowlingX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jonny BrodzinskiX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob Moverare (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jake WalmanX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin CzarnikX3000-100000030.00%0124.110000000000
Caleb JonesX12000140734420.00%718515.3900042100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John Tavares (TOT)X7251.58%214600001.08470000140574
__John Tavares (NJD)X1250.57%79300000.91130000140
__John Tavares (TOR)X6052.18%135300001.19340000140
Zach HymanX2244.55%11000010.930300021000376
Alex KillornX4243.93%23900010.83020001300614
William Nylander (TOT)X5543.31%28400000.80250001100341
__William Nylander (COL)X4345.11%26600000.72120001100
__William Nylander (TOR)X1216.67%1800001.23130001100
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X100.00%000010.58000000410221
__Hampus Lindholm (NJD)X000.00%000010.61000000410
__Hampus Lindholm (TOR)X100.00%000000.57000000410
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X000.00%000000.51000000340102
__Morgan Rielly (COL)X000.00%000000.45000000340
__Morgan Rielly (TOR)X000.00%000000.83000000340
Nazem KadriX4052.99%155700000.730300100122233
Brayden McNabbX100.00%000000.48001100150032
Tyler BozakX4056.70%134400000.57000000033120
Brock McGinnX1032.18%8700100.450000000163202
Tyler Motte (TOT)X1142.47%7300000.43000000011013
__Tyler Motte (CGY)X0050.00%3200000.26000000011
__Tyler Motte (TOR)X1136.59%4100000.56000000011
Michael BuntingX2039.53%8600000.41000000190101
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X000.00%000000.230000000138100
__Calvin de Haan (NYI)X0039.06%6400000.260000000138
__Calvin de Haan (NJD)X000.00%000000.270000000138
__Calvin de Haan (DET)X000.00%000000.300000000138
__Calvin de Haan (TOR)X000.00%000000.090000000138
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X010.00%000000.34000000180101
__Dmitry Kulikov (MTL)X000.00%000000.13000000180
__Dmitry Kulikov (TOR)X010.00%000000.40000000180
Arttu Ruotsalainen (TOT)X1045.35%8600000.2101000002525000
__Arttu Ruotsalainen (LAK)X0043.75%1600000.0900000002525
__Arttu Ruotsalainen (TOR)X1045.71%7000000.2501000002525
Evan RodriguesX0060.00%3000000.24000001100000
David KampfX0055.65%70800000.1200000001919000
Nate ThompsonX0058.73%12600000.18010000099010
Justin DowlingX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jonny BrodzinskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jacob Moverare (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jake WalmanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Austin CzarnikX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Caleb JonesX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell (TOT)62322250.8982.9836262218017570131.000106023234
__Jack Campbell (PIT)2010720.8992.85117821565560011.00051910
__Jack Campbell (TOR)42221530.8973.0424490112412010121.00054113
Laurent Brossoit249930.8993.14124201656440210.66792052101

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex IafalloX82313566-740221272888220410.76%23169020.6131114461750002139
Phillip DanaultX82184664-3320194235268761546.72%28172120.9921618361620112183
Mark GiordanoX67134962120044128100436813.00%102163124.348715461370110161
Brandon SutterX82182745-164016133212541578.49%11141517.2627937128000151
Oskar SundqvistX82202040428092881733210111.56%16144217.59303191120002134
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X82201838118056811704812011.76%7123215.0245916112101484
__Alexander Radulov (PIT)X82201838118056811704812011.76%7123215.0245916112101484
Josh Bailey (TOT)X811424383401297173461468.09%9125615.510771210100016
__Josh Bailey (TMP)X5251621240116510528814.76%476614.7302245100000
__Josh Bailey (WAS)X29981710013268186513.24%549016.9005585000016
Zach SanfordX78142236743510364151491319.27%6131016.8013411103000255
Nick Foligno (TOT)X6682634839512610012231706.56%9105716.011562175000289
__Nick Foligno (NAS)X2441115619546304314299.30%842017.48033727000269
__Nick Foligno (WAS)X4241519220080707917415.06%163715.181231448000020
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X82121931-104801728615862987.59%37127415.5423524123000024
__Cal Clutterbuck (CBJ)X82121931-104801728615862987.59%37127415.5423524123000024
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X776243013620179535892810.34%80142818.5522425930000108
__Luca Sbisa (BUF)X3521113820057231431414.29%3749514.1300014000036
__Luca Sbisa (WAS)X4241317542012230446149.09%4393422.232242490000072
Joel Armia (TOT)X82141327-2436012460152341119.21%11112813.755491913900000
__Joel Armia (CGY)X82141327-2436012460152341119.21%11112813.755491913900000
Shayne GostisbehereX4691726-16120233971104012.68%3892720.147293088101143
Radek FaksaX82131225-716075124150431338.67%9119414.5612310820002100
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X8242125-17300985139132110.26%75141517.26011230001150
__Greg Pateryn (DET)X8042125-17280985038122110.53%70138517.31011230001148
__Greg Pateryn (WAS)X2000020011100.00%53015.080000000002
Derek ForbortX7591322-74351544158112815.52%84147919.7323516980000152
Marc StaalX76418221838098635216497.69%94155720.49224201100001159
Andy Greene (TOT)X6512122-64020493612272.78%8199015.24011113000290
__Andy Greene (MIN)X2016742021318755.56%2232216.1100012000040
__Andy Greene (SAN)X7011-300350140.00%89914.180000100007
__Andy Greene (BUF)X3801414-7201531184180.00%5156914.9701109000243
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X818917-8120491049023528.89%2188810.96000000004242
__Tyler Pitlick (PHO)X698513-580489873174110.96%2175911.01000000004235
__Tyler Pitlick (WAS)X12044-34016176110.00%012910.730000000007
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X6341014-106035448325454.82%1581012.850555280002107
__Colton Sceviour (DET)X6341014-106035448325454.82%1581012.850555280002107
Jay Beagle (TOT)X496612-5220457957133410.53%854011.0300000000292
__Jay Beagle (DET)X476511-6220447957113410.53%852611.1900000000290
__Jay Beagle (WAS)X2011100100200.00%0147.190000000002
Ryan CarpenterX516612310033366221549.68%34478.760000200001
Niko MikkolaX5701111-42209833288290.00%3488615.54000145000016
Jacob de la RoseX4336938031423510308.57%13578.310000000003
Troy TerryX13213-1000622969.09%115311.7700032100000
Angus Crookshank (R)X7011-220020040.00%0527.490000000000
Tyler AngleX1000100000000.00%077.130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex IafalloX6144.37%14200000.78150000011354
Phillip DanaultX2152.31%227500100.74140000021554
Mark GiordanoX300.00%000000.76000000320133
Brandon SutterX1051.46%112700000.64000000011121
Oskar SundqvistX5145.45%12100000.55000000011242
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X5050.54%9300000.62120000032142
__Alexander Radulov (PIT)X5050.54%9300000.62120000032
Josh Bailey (TOT)X4042.42%9900100.60010000055142
__Josh Bailey (TMP)X1041.94%6200000.55000000055
__Josh Bailey (WAS)X3043.24%3700100.69010000055
Zach SanfordX4043.59%15600000.55130100021123
Nick Foligno (TOT)X0051.98%58100000.640010000153101
__Nick Foligno (NAS)X0055.00%14000000.710010000153
__Nick Foligno (WAS)X0051.02%44100000.600000000153
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X3045.87%10900000.490000000132225
__Cal Clutterbuck (CBJ)X3045.87%10900000.490000000132
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X100.00%000000.42000000052231
__Luca Sbisa (BUF)X000.00%000000.53000000052
__Luca Sbisa (WAS)X100.00%000000.36000000052
Joel Armia (TOT)X2250.00%8000000.48000000130020
__Joel Armia (CGY)X2250.00%8000000.48000000130
Shayne GostisbehereX200.00%000000.56000000011311
Radek FaksaX1358.55%148600000.42000000011313
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X300.00%000000.350000000133101
__Greg Pateryn (DET)X300.00%000000.360000000133
__Greg Pateryn (WAS)X000.00%000000.000000000133
Derek ForbortX300.00%000000.30000010033234
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.28000000097001
Andy Greene (TOT)X000.00%000000.440000001600010
__Andy Greene (MIN)X000.00%000000.430000001600
__Andy Greene (SAN)X000.00%000000.200000001600
__Andy Greene (BUF)X000.00%000000.490000001600
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X3045.52%110500000.380000000201112
__Tyler Pitlick (PHO)X3045.42%109200000.340000000201
__Tyler Pitlick (WAS)X0053.85%1300000.620000000201
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X1149.69%15900000.35110000070112
__Colton Sceviour (DET)X1149.69%15900000.35110000070
Jay Beagle (TOT)X0153.73%64400000.44010000140200
__Jay Beagle (DET)X0153.63%63400000.42010000140
__Jay Beagle (WAS)X0060.00%1000001.39000000140
Ryan CarpenterX0245.16%9300000.5400000003120202
Niko MikkolaX000.00%000000.250000000577110
Jacob de la RoseX0152.40%20800000.500000000160000
Troy TerryX1037.50%800000.39110000000000
Angus Crookshank (R)X0016.67%600000.38000000000000
Tyler AngleX0070.00%1000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson167710.9052.8291420434530110.00001567011
Tristan Jarry67342850.9022.8340434319119420110.842196715522

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel Eriksson EkX82273764142801471982475718610.93%29163119.890339640001146
Zach WerenskiX77174461181606778124408313.71%99167821.7951015561470001116
Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X7514466022401010776108326212.96%78178023.734812371310001156
__Aaron Ekblad (SAN)X204101447515152971613.79%1846223.101231342000044
__Aaron Ekblad (ANA)X5510364618335926179254612.66%60131823.9736924890001112
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X77252954-6120612052297215710.92%9159720.7454926175000058
__Sidney Crosby (LAK)X9314-4206151981515.79%014816.49112116300004
__Sidney Crosby (COL)X39131730-14035106120377710.83%582321.1022431800000
__Sidney Crosby (ANA)X7167620823177225.88%216022.9201101000000
Kirill Kaprizov (TOT)X82272552640361372207919212.27%5166420.2964102716400003
__Kirill Kaprizov (MTL)X5116143030029821274510612.60%499019.414261710600003
__Kirill Kaprizov (ANA)X3111112234075593348611.83%167421.74224105700000
Max PaciorettyX782326495220136772195116610.50%8161420.702462214800004
Shea TheodoreX821236487140719195305712.63%62162719.8445931129000014
Zach PariseX82222547220020811565313114.10%11145717.7727914138000230
Jack Hughes (R)X79153146712049144147369710.20%11121715.411671510900002
Ivan ProvorovX615414617440140898221666.10%100147324.143362680000090
Dominik KubalikX821720372116011356180501299.44%4142817.413473213800000
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X8181927324601166648163616.67%112157119.40000080001180
__Patrik Nemeth (NYI)X24371072803425197815.79%3548120.0500002000057
__Patrik Nemeth (SAN)X3639121314049181872516.67%5067018.6000001000175
__Patrik Nemeth (NAS)X1311294016881212.50%1826820.5900003000036
__Patrik Nemeth (ANA)X8123300171531133.33%915319.0800001000012
Trevor Zegras (R)X77131326-100176513436729.70%494012.2100011700000
Michael StoneX7961420-13001124651162311.76%70119215.09000140000133
Joakim NordstromX6571017260264752133213.46%115939.13000000002173
Blake ComeauX828816-2180663555214414.55%66758.2300007101258
Ross ColtonX56961513280872955213816.36%462511.170000700000
Matt BenningX481121322375502810111210.00%3654911.4400006000026
Leo KomarovX6345941403750559427.27%115959.4500017000293
Nico SturmX2931432011332061615.00%52839.7700000000019
Chris WagnerX45112-912044282313124.35%23347.4300003000044
Alex ChiassonX5011400303130.00%0397.710000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Wyatt KalynukX3000-140410110.00%34414.680000000000
Chad RuhwedelX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Bryce Kindopp (R)X5000100000110.00%1163.230000000000
Logan O'ConnorX15000-220865360.00%01077.100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Eriksson EkX4250.47%192600000.78120000042922
Zach WerenskiX110.00%000000.730000000142343
Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X530.00%000000.67001100130281
__Aaron Ekblad (SAN)X100.00%000000.61000100130
__Aaron Ekblad (ANA)X430.00%000000.70001000130
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X3354.31%205300000.68140000011363
__Sidney Crosby (LAK)X0038.24%6800000.54000000011
__Sidney Crosby (COL)X210.00%000000.73130000011
__Sidney Crosby (ANA)X0053.69%20300000.87000000011
Kirill Kaprizov (TOT)X2140.59%10100000.62030000130504
__Kirill Kaprizov (MTL)X1037.50%6400000.61020000130
__Kirill Kaprizov (ANA)X1145.95%3700000.65010000130
Max PaciorettyX5247.59%14500010.61150001200456
Shea TheodoreX320.00%000000.59000000066121
Zach PariseX2146.88%12800000.65000000022232
Jack Hughes (R)X4042.97%135900000.76130000062305
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.62000000150333
Dominik KubalikX4041.30%9200000.52000000022304
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X310.00%000000.34000000320212
__Patrik Nemeth (NYI)X210.00%000000.42000000320
__Patrik Nemeth (SAN)X100.00%000000.36000000320
__Patrik Nemeth (NAS)X000.00%000000.15000000320
__Patrik Nemeth (ANA)X000.00%000000.39000000320
Trevor Zegras (R)X1146.05%15200000.55010001100102
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.340000000202030
Joakim NordstromX0147.37%9500000.57000000140110
Blake ComeauX3152.63%5700000.47000001100111
Ross ColtonX0161.54%3900000.48000000064103
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.47000010180001
Leo KomarovX2049.13%51700000.30000000055011
Nico SturmX1146.81%23500000.2800000001111000
Chris WagnerX0043.17%27100000.12000000076000
Alex ChiassonX0050.00%200000.52000000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Wyatt KalynukX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Bryce Kindopp (R)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Logan O'ConnorX0083.33%600000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price (TOT)58312060.9122.4634374314115970330.706175723540
__Carey Price (MTL)2111820.9082.59125321545890100.714142112
__Carey Price (STL)27131030.9002.66158101707010130.6673268
__Carey Price (NAS)31110.9232.661810081040000.000032
__Carey Price (ANA)76100.9561.284232192030100.000071
Carter Hart215730.8973.18103840555330000.50021567201

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor MurphyX8212415316715170115107388011.21%105184022.4435844152000113
Ryan JohansenX762230527255651611674513013.17%9159821.033471612700000
Pavel ZachaX78232750224075122242461729.50%16168721.6336923135000025
Pierre-Luc DuboisX8218254324401191531675214410.78%13148418.0944820140000257
Nino NiederreiterX772120415300154722024913610.40%14161420.962682313100024
John MarinoX7853540-524060867833716.41%103155819.98189391140113183
Philippe MyersX8252631-26751725148132910.42%74146117.821013131013182
Ethan BearX6632427322037634322186.98%85119118.041126140110162
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X80131326-142606974123358810.57%9124415.56426171030005109
__Charlie Coyle (CGY)X67131023-101605658110328111.82%8106115.844041590000584
__Charlie Coyle (SAN)X6000000285030.00%16010.0600000000013
__Charlie Coyle (NAS)X7033-41001188340.00%012317.55022213000013
Ryan LindgrenX8271825-5540163767217699.72%75162419.81437281290001181
Frank VatranoX82101020-9180618613939967.19%1694711.55000110000134
Ivan BarbashevX668917-416065599631708.33%1792514.01000010004199
Lawson CrouseX827714-2240762658164812.07%76417.82000010112130
Zach Aston-ReeseX497512-18030373773518.92%74449.05000010101264
Jonas SiegenthalerX262101251602625183911.11%3544517.1210111011167
Dante Fabbro (TOT)X512101242203927308176.67%4577015.090221142000026
__Dante Fabbro (LAK)X131453606814487.14%1525819.84022834000016
__Dante Fabbro (STL)X351671160331916496.25%3051214.6200038000010
__Dante Fabbro (NJD)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mathieu JosephX72639-1018042357813477.69%485711.9100000101186
Adam Erne (TOT)X66077-530047223210280.00%34797.2601111000001
__Adam Erne (WAS)X20033-12002910126120.00%222111.0701111000000
__Adam Erne (PHO)X46044-41001812204160.00%12585.610000000001
Sam Gagner (TOT)X28145-400013126168.33%12127.5901141600002
__Sam Gagner (NYI)X14112-50001043825.00%01168.270000300002
__Sam Gagner (WAS)X8022000017380.00%1678.3601141300000
__Sam Gagner (PHO)X6011100021000.00%0304.980000000000
Tyson JostX11224-4206191881911.11%215414.030111900000
Danton HeinenX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cal Foote (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andrew PeekeX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor MurphyX220.00%000000.58002010130222
Ryan JohansenX5151.59%198500000.65050010320235
Pavel ZachaX3051.33%15000000.59270001100412
Pierre-Luc DuboisX3050.03%173100000.58360000095244
Nino NiederreiterX4236.56%9300000.51230000011272
John MarinoX000.00%000000.510000000111023
Philippe MyersX100.00%000000.42000100022112
Ethan BearX100.00%000000.45000000120000
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X1149.03%51400000.420000002150113
__Charlie Coyle (CGY)X1148.93%46600000.430000002150
__Charlie Coyle (SAN)X0051.22%4100000.000000002150
__Charlie Coyle (NAS)X0042.86%700000.490000002150
Ryan LindgrenX010.00%000000.31000000091012
Frank VatranoX0144.23%71900000.42000000021111
Ivan BarbashevX1054.93%14200000.37000000095020
Lawson CrouseX2041.30%4600000.44000001100011
Zach Aston-ReeseX0140.27%29800000.54000000044100
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%000000.54000000310100
Dante Fabbro (TOT)X010.00%000000.31000000000000
__Dante Fabbro (LAK)X000.00%000000.39000000000
__Dante Fabbro (STL)X010.00%000000.27000000000
__Dante Fabbro (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Mathieu JosephX1045.45%6600000.2100000001717000
Adam Erne (TOT)X0040.48%4200000.290000000662000
__Adam Erne (WAS)X0041.18%1700000.270000000662
__Adam Erne (PHO)X0040.00%2500000.310000000662
Sam Gagner (TOT)X0151.35%7400000.470000000201001
__Sam Gagner (NYI)X0152.46%6100000.350000000201
__Sam Gagner (WAS)X000.00%200000.600000000201
__Sam Gagner (PHO)X0054.55%1100000.670000000201
Tyson JostX1048.63%18300000.52120000000100
Danton HeinenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cal Foote (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andrew PeekeX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom54212570.9122.7132166414516460300.57175329832
Anthony Stolarz29141320.9092.72174602798670120.778182953531

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX8244408414405421637911324111.61%16169720.70561167189000238
Nathan MacKinnonX82325284310068189379972538.44%11178721.795111659202000347
Cale MakarX82115263-32405611512537698.80%79203124.766101665200000165
Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X81194362-1320086211238671687.98%27152318.814151934175000163
__Anthony Cirelli (NYI)X2371421180367864174010.94%747720.72156347000162
__Anthony Cirelli (CGY)X58122941-1412050133174501286.90%20104718.05310133112800002
Drew Doughty (TOT)X82103949-2288022212610539739.52%110202024.6441317521731231179
__Drew Doughty (CBJ)X5972633-24640154938830437.95%80148225.113912461351121139
__Drew Doughty (CGY)X2331316224068331793017.65%3053923.42145638011040
Ilya Mikheyev (CGY)X81173047-110046126194561728.76%20145517.9705521105101266
__Ilya Mikheyev (CGY)X6717284548039106174491519.77%16128719.2105521105101226
__Ilya Mikheyev (NYI)X14022-520720207210.00%416811.9900000000040
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X83181836-6400152561574110711.46%5125615.132681912700000
__Patric Hornqvist (EDM)X224370120471733162612.12%036216.4501134900000
__Patric Hornqvist (NAS)X31232409415246.67%05518.270004100000
__Patric Hornqvist (NYI)X42101222-2160612483186012.05%557913.79257127700000
__Patric Hornqvist (CGY)X16314-68035112651711.54%026016.260000000000
Andrew Mangiapane (CGY)X62141731-4608953128307410.94%7113218.2635821128000012
__Andrew Mangiapane (CGY)X51131326-3408242100226013.00%796118.8333619113000012
__Andrew Mangiapane (NAS)X410110054101610.00%07117.850001200000
__Andrew Mangiapane (SAN)X7044-2202718780.00%010014.3102211300000
Kris RussellX8221921-28300102656427593.13%93148318.08055331720000150
Jeremy LauzonX8231720-9780178584513366.67%90146017.800115390001158
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X8110616-740705776195113.16%1688010.8700027000043
__Tomas Nosek (SAN)X12011000558120.00%3957.9100000000023
__Tomas Nosek (STL)X307512120242241132917.07%837712.5600000000019
__Tomas Nosek (NAS)X15202-50026191421114.29%320113.370002600000
__Tomas Nosek (CGY)X24101-320151113397.69%22088.660000100000
Jesper Fast (TOT)X825813-480318611434794.39%13104712.76000040004176
__Jesper Fast (SAN)X253144401726318179.68%335414.1500000000146
__Jesper Fast (NYI)X14033-120712213150.00%214310.2300000000017
__Jesper Fast (CGY)X43246-7207486223473.23%855012.79000040003112
Ryan Murray (TOT)X5011112-6100203418795.56%4169313.8600021600003
__Ryan Murray (NJD)X161672401014105410.00%2024115.0600021600001
__Ryan Murray (CGY)X34055-86010208250.00%2145213.290000000002
Matt Roy (TOT)X563811-1414066302261813.64%6092716.55112540000049
__Matt Roy (NYI)X20134-3602116104510.00%2434917.44112538000032
__Matt Roy (CGY)X36257-118045141221316.67%3657816.0600002000018
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X736410-8002646918528.70%775810.380000000004
__Frederick Gaudreau (NYI)X15112100116127138.33%116811.180000000004
__Frederick Gaudreau (CGY)X58538-9001485711398.77%659010.170000000000
Blake LizotteX76448-4404655414417.41%45597.360000000000
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X80437-12220146525812436.90%97569.4500000011164
__Cedric Paquette (TOR)X36202-3606730249188.33%13128.6600000000023
__Cedric Paquette (CGY)X44235-91607922343255.88%844510.1100000011141
Erik Brannstrom (TOT)X11055840273120.00%817916.2800011700003
__Erik Brannstrom (MTL)X8033540263100.00%714418.0300011400001
__Erik Brannstrom (NYI)X2022300010020.00%13215.830000300002
__Erik Brannstrom (CGY)X1000000000000.00%033.180000000000
Kiefer SherwoodX24022-417514292100.00%11365.680110100000
Michael Dal ColleX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anton KarlssonX3000000000000.00%031.120000000003
Paul Cotter (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Emil DjuseX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob MiddletonX8000-320802000.00%2718.840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX10351.87%219600000.992500038001036
Nathan MacKinnonX6251.67%20900000.94150000011954
Cale MakarX320.00%000000.62000000051164
Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X2148.74%190800010.81350000580242
__Anthony Cirelli (NYI)X1048.13%64000010.88110000580
__Anthony Cirelli (CGY)X1149.05%126800000.78240000580
Drew Doughty (TOT)X300.00%000200.49000000130451
__Drew Doughty (CBJ)X200.00%000200.45000000130
__Drew Doughty (CGY)X100.00%000000.59000000130
Ilya Mikheyev (CGY)X1141.38%11600100.65010000061322
__Ilya Mikheyev (CGY)X1141.41%9900100.70010000061
__Ilya Mikheyev (NYI)X0041.18%1700000.24000000061
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X2137.93%8700000.57120000042115
__Patric Hornqvist (EDM)X0047.37%1900000.39000000042
__Patric Hornqvist (NAS)X0145.45%1100001.09010000042
__Patric Hornqvist (NYI)X1034.38%3200000.76110000042
__Patric Hornqvist (CGY)X1032.00%2500000.31000000042
Andrew Mangiapane (CGY)X3132.05%7800000.55110001100301
__Andrew Mangiapane (CGY)X3127.69%6500000.54110001100
__Andrew Mangiapane (NAS)X0066.67%600000.28000001100
__Andrew Mangiapane (SAN)X0042.86%700000.80000001100
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.280000000122000
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%000000.270000001250012
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X4036.05%8600000.36000000011032
__Tomas Nosek (SAN)X0044.00%2500000.21000000011
__Tomas Nosek (STL)X3035.14%3700000.64000000011
__Tomas Nosek (NAS)X1028.57%1400000.20000000011
__Tomas Nosek (CGY)X0030.00%1000000.10000000011
Jesper Fast (TOT)X1045.16%9300000.25000001100022
__Jesper Fast (SAN)X1041.67%2400000.23000001100
__Jesper Fast (NYI)X0052.94%1700000.42000001100
__Jesper Fast (CGY)X0044.23%5200000.22000001100
Ryan Murray (TOT)X000.00%000000.350000000128010
__Ryan Murray (NJD)X000.00%000000.580000000128
__Ryan Murray (CGY)X000.00%000000.220000000128
Matt Roy (TOT)X000.00%000000.24000000041001
__Matt Roy (NYI)X000.00%000000.23000000041
__Matt Roy (CGY)X000.00%000000.24000000041
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X0048.25%22800000.26000000084002
__Frederick Gaudreau (NYI)X0030.77%1300000.24000000084
__Frederick Gaudreau (CGY)X0049.30%21500000.27000000084
Blake LizotteX0046.72%45800000.29000000055000
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X0051.69%29600000.190000000121000
__Cedric Paquette (TOR)X0053.65%19200000.130000000121
__Cedric Paquette (CGY)X0048.08%10400000.220000000121
Erik Brannstrom (TOT)X000.00%000000.56000000000000
__Erik Brannstrom (MTL)X000.00%000000.42000000000
__Erik Brannstrom (NYI)X000.00%000001.26000000000
__Erik Brannstrom (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Kiefer SherwoodX0023.08%1300000.29000000000000
Michael Dal ColleX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anton KarlssonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Paul Cotter (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Emil DjuseX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jacob MiddletonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek (TOT)204940.9052.73107601495140000.66791765101
__Vitek Vanecek (SAN)92420.9122.3950201202280000.6673831
__Vitek Vanecek (CGY)112520.8993.0357500292860000.6676934
Elvis Merzlikins (TOT)55242470.8923.1332760117115870220.571145525430
__Elvis Merzlikins (BUF)34131650.8903.182001001069610100.50063418
__Elvis Merzlikins (NAS)21100.8424.50120009570000.000022
__Elvis Merzlikins (CGY)1910720.9022.91115501565690120.6258195

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX763741781642101481292938121512.63%16163221.484594116900000
Ryan O'ReillyX76254873198051241313831967.99%26165021.71381147184000124
Ryan EllisX8216476315320114116130457112.31%103196723.997613662040002145
Brandon SaadX82223759190018891846012611.96%7162519.822573018400000
Oliver BjorkstrandX80233356810026102233681759.87%9145518.18110112917200006
Tom WilsonX82242549159210269861966214012.24%8152518.602132818600000
Vincent TrocheckX6618304817160761371674111010.78%10114917.412792615400000
Jeff PetryX825434822440160839827585.10%77184622.51358491910001124
Kris Letang (TOT)X8293645-947517110411540987.83%95182822.297916521770000131
__Kris Letang (COL)X8183644-847516710311140967.21%95180522.286915491740000131
__Kris Letang (CHI)X1101-1004140225.00%02323.031013300000
Devon ToewsX82133043-2280108103112336511.61%82194823.767512461810000153
Derek GrantX8217173413220721061242410213.71%10112413.71224933000192
Brock Nelson (TOT)X82142034-7603892172501168.14%11112313.7038112811800006
__Brock Nelson (COL)X81142034-7603687170491148.24%11110213.6038112811600006
__Brock Nelson (CHI)X1000000252120.00%02221.530000200000
Dmitry OrlovX767253216420116698322518.43%83148319.51369361470001124
Jan RuttaX8122830152208744338236.06%49124715.4000004000057
Nic DowdX7914112514120776894296914.89%1886310.92000000001146
Filip ChytilX82121325600659109368911.01%499912.1900013200000
Brad RichardsonX8211920680384381206313.58%127679.35000070001142
Derek RyanX8291120-12018390315310.00%128159.93000000004131
Austin WatsonX826713020074286717498.96%15877.1500013000264
Kevin ShattenkirkX11022-4009105120.00%411310.280001800000
Eric RobinsonX5011100101100.00%0112.170000000000
Mikey AndersonX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alexander BarabanovX4000-500060040.00%05914.800000000000
Michal KempnyX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Trevor MooreX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX4446.09%12800010.961401100201074
Ryan O'ReillyX8156.60%206700000.88030000210675
Ryan EllisX110.00%000000.640000000174523
Brandon SaadX6142.74%11700000.73000000011263
Oliver BjorkstrandX4142.74%12400010.77120000031222
Tom WilsonX4336.52%11500010.64031100043633
Vincent TrocheckX3054.63%137100000.84120000032335
Jeff PetryX200.00%000000.52000000031114
Kris Letang (TOT)X010.00%000000.49000101200334
__Kris Letang (COL)X010.00%000000.49000101200
__Kris Letang (CHI)X000.00%000000.87000001200
Devon ToewsX100.00%000000.440000001100242
Derek GrantX6149.66%102300000.60000000011521
Brock Nelson (TOT)X3048.91%105900000.61010000044110
__Brock Nelson (COL)X3048.96%105600000.62010000044
__Brock Nelson (CHI)X0033.33%300000.00000000044
Dmitry OrlovX200.00%000000.430000000155204
Jan RuttaX000.00%000000.480000000375011
Nic DowdX0154.90%38800000.58000000066102
Filip ChytilX3147.00%28300000.50020000072113
Brad RichardsonX1244.70%30200000.52000000022010
Derek RyanX0152.48%68600000.49000000055020
Austin WatsonX2038.10%4200000.440000000116002
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.350000000111000
Eric RobinsonX00100.00%100001.84000000050000
Mikey AndersonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alexander BarabanovX0049.09%5500000.00000000000000
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Trevor MooreX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper62371930.9012.5835862415415500310.714145923142
Thomas Greiss25121010.8883.05135741696170010.66732359210

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX80273259-2540223122271701869.96%17165120.63651146185000160
Steven StamkosX73233558-1120082143249651709.24%15159221.81491339177000295
Mark StoneX6725325756068123287772168.71%21141021.05336421310005103
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X81253156-23401651412416117710.37%12165220.3936930177000163
__Blake Wheeler (PIT)X3512142651004981110278910.91%774621.320441170000163
__Blake Wheeler (NAS)X13347-31003223417287.32%124118.5411263100000
__Blake Wheeler (STL)X271013232120693279235612.66%455920.69213116100000
__Blake Wheeler (COL)X6000-62015511440.00%010617.6900021500000
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X65262854158035902237319511.66%3125819.351452112200000
__Nikita Kucherov (SAN)X30691516014369430926.38%157119.02112125700000
__Nikita Kucherov (STL)X6134-100512197145.26%112721.1001122200000
__Nikita Kucherov (NAS)X231814321820133793287319.35%145319.7102232700000
__Nikita Kucherov (COL)X6123-30035178165.88%010717.9100041500000
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X7284553-131406099124451026.45%111179124.8741216601840000159
__Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X6483846-11140568911342957.08%102161125.1741115581680000149
__Alex Pietrangelo (COL)X8077-20041011370.00%918022.48011216000010
John Carlson (COL)X7654348-122609412210239674.90%88182524.012810471830000122
__John Carlson (COL)X7654348-122609412210239674.90%88182524.012810471830000122
Rasmus AnderssonX8242327-1260754632153612.50%58144917.682461181000160
Kailer YamamotoX82121325-15140979714928928.05%18104712.773361849000055
Anton Stralman (TOT)X8252025233601215536222613.89%70126315.41000115000017
__Anton Stralman (CHI)X8152025223401115335222514.29%70124015.31000014000016
__Anton Stralman (COL)X10001201021010.00%02322.980001200002
Alexandre TexierX81121123-860375488216913.64%46718.2910124000010
Viktor ArvidssonX8210919-920124110727679.35%682810.10000317000030
Justin SchultzX8201919-23001144278160.00%58120614.71011418000038
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX826101602021907118608.45%147098.651125420000133
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X816612-424095598621426.98%189311.0300033100001
__Eeli Tolvanen (LAK)X3432506048324112167.32%042412.4800011400001
__Eeli Tolvanen (COL)X47347-41804727459266.67%14699.9700021700000
Trevor LewisX32044-1008131610130.00%61925.9900001000012
Juuso Riikola (TOT)X64044-11202572120.00%81612.510110300002
__Juuso Riikola (NYI)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Juuso Riikola (COL)X63044-11202572120.00%81612.550110300002
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (TOT)X49213-5602128268317.69%23356.83000216000010
__Jaret Anderson-Dolan (CBJ)X49213-5602128268317.69%23356.83000216000010
Phillip Di GiuseppeX391014206141225.00%0481.230000000000
William Carrier (TOT)X49101120124101410.00%01252.550000100001
__William Carrier (FLO)X48101120124101410.00%01102.300000100000
__William Carrier (COL)X1000000000000.00%01514.680000000001
Alex Biega (TOT)X18011-710029148160.00%2226214.5700000000018
__Alex Biega (TOR)X14011-710016125140.00%1619513.9300000000012
__Alex Biega (COL)X40000001323020.00%66716.820000000007
Lassi ThomsonX20011400100000.00%2572.830000000000
Anders Bjork (TOT)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Anders Bjork (CAR)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Riley Stillman (R)X26000-220531000.00%10793.040000000008
Raphael Lavoie (R)X38000000000000.00%010.040000000001
Max JonesX41000000510040.00%0481.180000000005
Fabian ZetterlundX42000300222000.00%0380.920000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX3246.68%63200000.71250000011756
Steven StamkosX4053.16%134500000.73140000210443
Mark StoneX4039.17%12000110.81050000170740
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X3147.91%115000000.68240000088544
__Blake Wheeler (PIT)X3147.30%81400000.70230000088
__Blake Wheeler (NAS)X0048.84%4300000.58000000088
__Blake Wheeler (STL)X0050.00%15400000.82010000088
__Blake Wheeler (COL)X0048.92%13900000.00000000088
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X6132.32%9900010.86120000320514
__Nikita Kucherov (SAN)X2026.67%4500000.53110000320
__Nikita Kucherov (STL)X0042.11%1900000.63000000320
__Nikita Kucherov (NAS)X4134.48%2900011.41010000320
__Nikita Kucherov (COL)X0033.33%600000.56000000320
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X100.00%000000.59000000190121
__Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X100.00%000000.57000000190
__Alex Pietrangelo (COL)X000.00%000000.78000000190
John Carlson (COL)X000.00%000000.530000000121004
__John Carlson (COL)X000.00%000000.530000000121
Rasmus AnderssonX100.00%000000.370000000391020
Kailer YamamotoX2142.17%8300000.481100000234220
Anton Stralman (TOT)X100.00%000000.40000000021221
__Anton Stralman (CHI)X100.00%000000.40000000021
__Anton Stralman (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000021
Alexandre TexierX1048.57%31500010.69010001100211
Viktor ArvidssonX3029.82%5700000.46020001100012
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.3200000008212000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0252.05%92600000.45000001100002
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X1040.38%10400000.27010000011200
__Eeli Tolvanen (LAK)X0040.00%3000000.24000000011
__Eeli Tolvanen (COL)X1040.54%7400000.30010000011
Trevor LewisX0061.11%1800000.420000000327000
Juuso Riikola (TOT)X000.00%000000.500000000641000
__Juuso Riikola (NYI)X000.00%000000.000000000641
__Juuso Riikola (COL)X000.00%000000.500000000641
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (TOT)X0047.43%35000000.18000000000001
__Jaret Anderson-Dolan (CBJ)X0047.43%35000000.18000000000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0142.86%700000.42000000000010
William Carrier (TOT)X0030.77%1300000.16000000011000
__William Carrier (FLO)X0030.77%1300000.18000000011
__William Carrier (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Alex Biega (TOT)X000.00%000000.08000000044000
__Alex Biega (TOR)X000.00%000000.10000000044
__Alex Biega (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000044
Lassi ThomsonX000.00%000000.350000000197000
Anders Bjork (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Anders Bjork (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Riley Stillman (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Raphael Lavoie (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Max JonesX0080.00%500000.0000000004141000
Fabian ZetterlundX0083.33%600000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood20110.8672.93123006450000.000029000
Marcus Hogberg10100.9293.1119001140000.0000023000
Ville Husso (TOT)20200.8255.581080010570000.0000212000
__Ville Husso (TOR)10100.7277.5148006220000.0000112
__Ville Husso (COL)10100.8864.0260004350000.000010

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X77162642-15415152155216641697.41%32140218.21123321220114105
__Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X21122002152520.00%02412.040000000004
__Barclay Goodrow (WAS)X13235-51003219238288.70%218013.8800011100001
__Barclay Goodrow (CBJ)X62132235-12315118135188541366.91%30119819.3212331112011499
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X831229410140398412135919.92%3111913.48246883000015
__Tyler Ennis (STL)X101341007875614.29%011711.700000600000
__Tyler Ennis (PIT)X282911420816266227.69%12488.850220400000
__Tyler Ennis (CBJ)X4591726-5120246088246310.23%275416.76224873000015
Jake GardinerX7723739-2020038747327442.74%96172022.34055371600332179
Ryan PulockX64102737-174201148386305711.63%109152723.857512501410000134
Jordan GreenwayX78132336-2128017687176441297.39%26160620.59112161630220111
Ilya KovalchukX58161834-3603566118358513.56%499117.0815622102000267
Luke KuninX72151328-14380116103173541248.67%26153221.28347221631126162
Rudolfs BalcersX82111728-15603979139401177.91%13108913.280221066000042
Mattias JanmarkX59121426-23004164131411209.16%13131522.28347151121014165
Darren HelmX82111526-210025138159491076.92%13100812.29145978000245
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X6281725-36401694379244510.13%85140422.6421333131000298
__Joel Edmundson (CGY)X5971623-3600163397620439.21%78133922.6921332126000293
__Joel Edmundson (CBJ)X31120406434233.33%76521.630001400005
Martin MarincinX7041115-13655176345013338.00%70135019.2801110850000117
Joey AndersonX817512-212093870215010.00%55697.030000100006
Devin Shore (TOT)X53571224039236127358.20%35149.7000042700004
__Devin Shore (WAS)X53571224039236127358.20%35149.7000042700004
Sammy BlaisX745611-25200101336528427.69%577910.5300022000032
Alexandre CarrierX40189-222409828349262.94%3683120.770001478000068
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X265381007293372115.15%229611.4010113000016
__Gustav Nyquist (NAS)X112131001141331115.38%214613.260000100001
__Gustav Nyquist (NYI)X123250006132041015.00%014211.8310112000013
__Gustav Nyquist (CBJ)X3000000020000.00%092.870000000002
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X443474403419438326.98%44099.30000512000115
__Zemgus Girgensons (DET)X291343402812316243.23%32899.95000512000013
__Zemgus Girgensons (NYI)X6011100334130.00%0447.270000000012
__Zemgus Girgensons (CBJ)X92020003481525.00%1778.540000000000
Sami NikuX42257-1714047191781711.76%4972917.36101347000066
Brendan LemieuxX47336-113010491220121615.00%33878.2400001400000
Kristian VesalainenX62235-15007266114323.28%35468.8000011000017
Trent FredericX75235-8404836253198.00%23124.160000400000
William Borgen (R)X57145-2148014323187165.56%5493516.40000423000076
Jansen HarkinsX62112-80018255134.00%21812.920000000000
Klim KostinX40022-120362270.00%11253.110110900000
Adam BrooksX50101-2002371214.29%01382.760000100000
Jordan GrossX19011-5604145180.00%1932917.290110500009
Dominik Bokk (R)X20000000010000.00%1180.8900001000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X2048.35%109000100.60131000044241
__Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X0041.38%2900001.66000000044
__Barclay Goodrow (WAS)X0066.67%1200000.55000000044
__Barclay Goodrow (CBJ)X2048.33%104900100.58131000044
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X1145.93%59000000.73010000021102
__Tyler Ennis (STL)X0039.47%7600000.68000000021
__Tyler Ennis (PIT)X0042.73%22700000.89000000021
__Tyler Ennis (CBJ)X1150.17%28700000.69010000021
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.450000000161010
Ryan PulockX220.00%000000.48000000021223
Jordan GreenwayX2143.35%20300010.45150000210332
Ilya KovalchukX1146.79%15600000.69010000044113
Luke KuninX3044.47%42500010.37140000063224
Rudolfs BalcersX2239.66%17400000.51130000140013
Mattias JanmarkX1044.50%171700100.40030000033011
Darren HelmX1143.93%117000000.52120000180012
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X210.00%000000.36000000022212
__Joel Edmundson (CGY)X210.00%000000.34000000022
__Joel Edmundson (CBJ)X000.00%000000.62000000022
Martin MarincinX100.00%000000.22000101100210
Joey AndersonX1047.92%4800000.42010000077100
Devin Shore (TOT)X0141.30%9200000.47000001100100
__Devin Shore (WAS)X0141.30%9200000.47000001100
Sammy BlaisX0034.04%4700000.28120000094101
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%000000.220000001210010
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X0136.96%4600000.54010000055101
__Gustav Nyquist (NAS)X0040.00%1000000.41000000055
__Gustav Nyquist (NYI)X0140.74%2700000.70010000055
__Gustav Nyquist (CBJ)X0022.22%900000.00000000055
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X0041.38%8700000.34000000011000
__Zemgus Girgensons (DET)X0040.63%3200000.28000000011
__Zemgus Girgensons (NYI)X0040.38%5200000.46000000011
__Zemgus Girgensons (CBJ)X0066.67%300000.52000000011
Sami NikuX000.00%000000.19000000033000
Brendan LemieuxX0047.49%17900000.31001011200000
Kristian VesalainenX1037.02%20800000.1811000002013010
Trent FredericX0045.29%32900000.3200000003228000
William Borgen (R)X000.00%000000.11000000011000
Jansen HarkinsX0049.35%7700000.2211000002929001
Klim KostinX0045.00%2000000.320000000203000
Adam BrooksX0012.50%800000.1500000002020000
Jordan GrossX000.00%000000.0600000001913000
Dominik Bokk (R)X0044.44%900000.0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks31000.9172.91103005600000.0000122001
Logan Thompson (R)43142720.9043.1525312013313840120.87584311510
Casey DeSmith2341510.8873.74121860766700100.00002049000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX7629457420195192122767724510.51%11151219.905813391450005103
Tomas HertlX822642685140571412297717811.35%18133616.293471610300006
Jake GuentzelX82303464-1320113642507217812.00%5140017.0789174318000003
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X811942611810064193264611877.20%18168020.74291122156000382
__Nicklas Backstrom (OTT)X661635511610059159223501527.17%16143321.72281018130000382
__Nicklas Backstrom (DAL)X1537102005344111357.32%224716.4501142600000
Travis KonecnyX8224325616120115912366213010.17%5156919.142121432174000013
Jared SpurgeonX77649557803211212833984.69%120186424.21178501520110160
Ryan GravesX68840482248101687310025668.00%97146221.503710371210000105
Ondrej PalatX822122431754101631021803710611.67%20154918.89000151014178
Andrew CoppX8216264221360116155167481289.58%20137316.75314201210002184
Jason RobertsonX82182038182039661514913111.92%2122914.9916715156000124
Jonas BrodinX8263036530059829225546.52%106156619.095611501790001142
Rasmus RistolainenX7572835412315256667125519.86%75165822.1143723134000194
Joel FarabeeX761319325220767214344869.09%6116415.31112116500000
Erik Johnson (TOT)X8372229-16580167848424518.33%122176421.25314351380000162
__Erik Johnson (DET)X37167-1430060423217223.13%7277921.050001362000065
__Erik Johnson (WAS)X173811-312050222711211.11%2342625.042131342000036
__Erik Johnson (TMP)X1327928019131431114.29%1330223.27101932000034
__Erik Johnson (DAL)X16112-18038711369.09%1425716.0700002000027
Josh MorrisseyX826172318280646360182810.00%73161819.730001054000180
Jake DeBruskX8213922300173678256016.67%57679.350000000000
Oskar LindblomX63108181780385899297610.10%580412.76000938011029
Victor MeteX5521012151203137231168.70%3782414.99011413000025
Carter RowneyX823710-216098586620434.55%96527.96000040002121
Dylan StromeX77459-2408386612466.06%25877.620000100001
Slater KoekkoekX27055618059127640.00%2241815.4901113000013
Matt Boldy (R)X37112-920911254254.00%23018.140000100000
Kevin StenlundX3011100110010.00%0103.220000000000
Riley BarberX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dominik SimonX2000000000000.00%010.430000000000
Lane PedersonX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt PuempelX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Scott HarringtonX7000-2201023340.00%313719.55000114000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX8156.52%189300200.98160010000463
Tomas HertlX1054.78%149700201.02190000120672
Jake GuentzelX6441.12%10700000.91290000430714
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X4053.36%196200000.733100000170233
__Nicklas Backstrom (OTT)X4052.66%167100000.71380000170
__Nicklas Backstrom (DAL)X0057.39%29100000.81020000170
Travis KonecnyX7042.65%13600000.71360002300525
Jared SpurgeonX100.00%000000.590000000162206
Ryan GravesX230.00%000000.66001100270252
Ondrej PalatX1139.06%12800000.56020201100626
Andrew CoppX5049.88%160600010.61000001200542
Jason RobertsonX1246.94%9800000.62110000011165
Jonas BrodinX300.00%000000.46000000280311
Rasmus RistolainenX110.00%000000.420010100203212
Joel FarabeeX1035.42%9600000.55000002300041
Erik Johnson (TOT)X200.00%000100.33110000033112
__Erik Johnson (DET)X100.00%000000.18110000033
__Erik Johnson (WAS)X100.00%000000.52000000033
__Erik Johnson (TMP)X000.00%000000.60000000033
__Erik Johnson (DAL)X000.00%000100.16000000033
Josh MorrisseyX110.00%000000.28000000021122
Jake DeBruskX2144.64%5600000.5701000001414120
Oskar LindblomX3239.24%7900000.45010000011102
Victor MeteX000.00%000000.290000001170001
Carter RowneyX0048.29%58600000.3100000002525002
Dylan StromeX1056.69%15700000.3101000001611001
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.24000000000010
Matt Boldy (R)X0028.57%1400000.13110000044001
Kevin StenlundX0050.00%800002.07000000000000
Riley BarberX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dominik SimonX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Lane PedersonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt PuempelX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros61381570.9112.4236384314716480110.800356022233
Brian Elliott23111100.8902.89133063645810001.00042260300

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Samuel GirardX8254651-2712029897530436.67%125187922.9126834122000196
Mitchell MarnerX69252348-460341742459019910.20%20146821.272810321390004160
Victor Olofsson (TOT)X821922413401385215651298.84%12147217.9515623144101128
__Victor Olofsson (SAN)X489132200014111534827.83%472915.1903376610110
__Victor Olofsson (NYI)X22132001370428.57%03617.971121100000
__Victor Olofsson (EDM)X32881614011419331438.60%870622.080111577000028
Neal PionkX7253540-115951977148234710.42%102165723.0215617135000089
Conor GarlandX75191938-138031611813713910.50%7129317.24641031151000126
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X801620368603576167551239.58%8140717.592132014300000
__Jordan Eberle (NYI)X68161733114031621484510710.81%7119417.562131712500000
__Jordan Eberle (EDM)X12033-3204141910160.00%121317.7800031800000
Anthony BeauvillierX82191635-6160103721554811312.26%8125415.293252182000159
Gustav ForslingX7692130-960335783416010.84%99151619.95549331510001114
Adrian KempeX82111829-2624077173187311225.88%12143017.4404414103000374
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (TOT)X8252126-400169513942843.60%1299312.111231483000015
__Yegor Sharangovich (NYI)X3321012-10010267212342.78%442912.99101125500002
__Yegor Sharangovich (EDM)X4931114-3006696730504.48%856511.53022228000013
Tony DeAngeloX8232326-219566446319404.76%57139116.970221695000070
Patrik Laine (TOT)X7061622-4301015756139601234.32%4139219.8900012117000366
__Patrik Laine (MIN)X2025732038223324396.06%134417.2000011200004
__Patrik Laine (SAN)X4011-1209210260.00%06716.700001600001
__Patrik Laine (EDM)X4641014-62610110329634784.17%398221.340001099000361
Kevin LabancX8271118-14140654311428646.14%889110.8711242500005
Filip HronekX8221517-12480178748321482.41%81169920.71066361710002130
Jesper BrattX8210616-900176064204615.63%57338.9402202100008
Robby FabbriX766814-108076616927608.70%36969.1620262400004
Vladislav GavrikovX6711213-3340103543016293.33%76101515.1500000000054
Max Domi (TOT)X645712-48031547217506.94%25618.77000010000119
__Max Domi (TMP)X10112-22056115129.09%111311.260000500000
__Max Domi (NAS)X10044-220818156160.00%014614.560000300003
__Max Domi (EDM)X444260401830466228.70%13036.8900001000115
Colin WhiteX362356952511244198.33%22326.450000000003
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X4730312753310911033.33%02615.550000300003
__Nick Ritchie (PIT)X3930312753310911033.33%02606.680000300003
__Nick Ritchie (EDM)X8000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Oliver WahlstromX17123-1208551320.00%11166.800000000000
Sonny Milano (TOT)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Sonny Milano (CHI)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ville Heinola (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lias AnderssonX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Victor Soderstrom (R)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam BoqvistX17000000000000.00%050.300000200001
Austin WagnerX17000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Radim ZohornaX17000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Samuel GirardX010.00%000000.540000001110202
Mitchell MarnerX4439.19%128100010.65250000010602
Victor Olofsson (TOT)X2345.71%14000000.56140000055116
__Victor Olofsson (SAN)X2251.67%6000000.60010000055
__Victor Olofsson (NYI)X0033.33%300001.67000000055
__Victor Olofsson (EDM)X0141.56%7700000.45130000055
Neal PionkX200.00%000000.480000100182424
Conor GarlandX2131.48%10800000.59020000011212
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X2035.56%9000000.510700000155101
__Jordan Eberle (NYI)X2034.62%7800000.550700000155
__Jordan Eberle (EDM)X0041.67%1200000.280000000155
Anthony BeauvillierX3150.79%12600000.56120000051411
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.40000000071131
Adrian KempeX3247.80%170100000.41010000021112
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (TOT)X0043.06%69200000.520100003120000
__Yegor Sharangovich (NYI)X0042.97%12800000.560100003120
__Yegor Sharangovich (EDM)X0043.09%56400000.500000003120
Tony DeAngeloX100.00%000000.37000010210202
Patrik Laine (TOT)X1040.80%12500000.322502000111040
__Patrik Laine (MIN)X0036.00%2500000.410000000111
__Patrik Laine (SAN)X0033.33%900000.300000000111
__Patrik Laine (EDM)X1042.86%9100000.292502000111
Kevin LabancX2146.27%6700000.40020003300012
Filip HronekX000.00%000000.20000000011011
Jesper BrattX3053.45%5800000.4401000001010012
Robby FabbriX2148.39%68200000.40000001100032
Vladislav GavrikovX000.00%000000.260000000311000
Max Domi (TOT)X1047.14%29700000.43000000022020
__Max Domi (TMP)X0055.56%900000.36000000022
__Max Domi (NAS)X0044.03%13400000.55000000022
__Max Domi (EDM)X1049.35%15400000.40000000022
Colin WhiteX0143.86%5700100.4300100002110101
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X1227.78%1800000.2300000001818100
__Nick Ritchie (PIT)X1227.78%1800000.2300000001818
__Nick Ritchie (EDM)X000.00%000000.0000000001818
Oliver WahlstromX0033.33%600000.52000000240000
Sonny Milano (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Sonny Milano (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Ville Heinola (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Lias AnderssonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Victor Soderstrom (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Adam BoqvistX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Austin WagnerX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Radim ZohornaX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev24101000.9102.71128540586410010.85772060101
Connor Hellebuyck62263240.9042.7236824416717370220.792246214651

L.A. Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X822337601280601592205814010.45%5132916.2147113615100000
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (COL)X3441014-36017686912525.80%253315.69000103600000
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (LAK)X4819274615204391151468812.58%379616.5847112611500000
Jakob SilfverbergX82194059-22047122233811668.15%29138416.88281034118000383
Miro HeiskanenX8264349-16140529512833924.69%80181722.162101255199011070
Cam AtkinsonX70222547-82610281011886013911.70%11117116.737111839170000017
Matt DucheneX82202646-3100551261825412910.99%4123915.1173103716900000
David Perron (TOT)X80232144-42401071041854814112.43%12149518.6935827175011240
__David Perron (BUF)X57141327-1022078841293610510.85%7111319.5312318120011240
__David Perron (LAK)X239817620292056123616.07%538216.6123595500000
Jason Zucker (TOT)X83202040320073791904416310.53%16142117.122461814100000
__Jason Zucker (PHO)X82202040320072761874415910.70%16140617.142461814000000
__Jason Zucker (LAK)X1000000133040.00%01515.370000100000
Sean Monahan (TOT)X771722391140118161187471419.09%15139618.1335826151101259
__Sean Monahan (FLO)X4691524-31207410311327957.96%993120.243471686101259
__Sean Monahan (LAK)X318715420445874204610.81%646515.00011106500000
Sean Walker (TOT)X73729368240794950203214.00%65131618.0226817104000054
__Sean Walker (OTT)X3931417610027322491212.50%3860215.45112517000037
__Sean Walker (LAK)X34415192140521726112015.38%2771320.981561288000017
Vladimir TarasenkoX80171835-12435161591684811810.12%4128316.033472415100000
J.T. Compher (TOT)X80152035220039106196631437.65%18135216.90202759000165
__J.T. Compher (FLO)X4610818-6100276710438839.62%1283318.1120265800009
__J.T. Compher (LAK)X3451217810012399225605.43%651815.2500011000156
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X71171734121608268126279213.49%8111415.691671310600000
__Rickard Rakell (NYI)X69171734121608066122279113.93%8108015.651671310200000
__Rickard Rakell (PIT)X1000000111010.00%01918.880000300000
__Rickard Rakell (LAK)X1000000113000.00%01615.770000100000
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X8072532-11235798910537766.67%91165220.66347531700112135
__Sami Vatanen (BUF)X5741620-116044707720515.19%48114020.0013439117011299
__Sami Vatanen (LAK)X2339120175351928172510.71%4351322.282131453000035
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X8092231-831513311776314811.84%117169421.1821322651011142
__Ryan McDonagh (TMP)X20369-106040342781711.11%2547723.861121140000046
__Ryan McDonagh (LAK)X60616222255938349233112.24%92121720.281011125101196
Boone JennerX82915242200106122122371017.38%18110813.51000000111168
Nicolas HagueX8061824-10600161526521259.23%107157219.64336251480000108
Pierre EngvallX82121123-61404252110196010.91%8101012.3201106000137
Nick Bonino (TOT)X64813212195127012033726.67%196209.6800001000232
__Nick Bonino (FLO)X517101731957449124467.69%104338.4800001000111
__Nick Bonino (LAK)X13134-100526299263.45%918714.4000000000121
Henri JokiharjuX3671118-3160322427101925.93%3168218.962351174000015
Colin Blackwell (TOT)X475611-112039326618607.58%957412.2100001000254
__Colin Blackwell (CHI)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Colin Blackwell (LAK)X465611-112039326618607.58%957412.4800001000254
Radim SimekX5911011-32005428184105.56%4186214.6200006000187
Filip ZadinaX27325-8002112242913.64%02689.920000900000
Dillon DubeX2000-200301020.00%02512.540000100000
Isac LundestromX7000100034440.00%17110.170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X2351.69%165400000.90260000032347
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (COL)X0049.92%59700000.52110000032
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (LAK)X2352.70%105700001.16150000032
Jakob SilfverbergX3145.45%11000000.85250000022331
Miro HeiskanenX100.00%000000.54000000092101
Cam AtkinsonX4148.89%9000000.802100012300242
Matt DucheneX3252.64%111700000.74030000073153
David Perron (TOT)X7044.14%11100000.59040000051322
__David Perron (BUF)X4044.44%8100000.49030000051
__David Perron (LAK)X3043.33%3000000.89010000051
Jason Zucker (TOT)X1242.22%9000000.56000000021103
__Jason Zucker (PHO)X1242.22%9000000.57000000021
__Jason Zucker (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000021
Sean Monahan (TOT)X4251.53%183000000.56010000022323
__Sean Monahan (FLO)X1148.38%120100000.52010000022
__Sean Monahan (LAK)X3157.55%62900000.64000000022
Sean Walker (TOT)X010.00%000000.55000000260030
__Sean Walker (OTT)X010.00%000000.56000000260
__Sean Walker (LAK)X000.00%000000.53000000260
Vladimir TarasenkoX2139.33%8900000.55350000033363
J.T. Compher (TOT)X2150.27%18500000.521100000102204
__J.T. Compher (FLO)X0048.78%8200000.431100000102
__J.T. Compher (LAK)X2151.46%10300000.660000000102
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X4140.08%26200000.61040000054213
__Rickard Rakell (NYI)X4139.66%23200000.63040000054
__Rickard Rakell (PIT)X0041.38%2900000.00000000054
__Rickard Rakell (LAK)X00100.00%100000.00000000054
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X300.00%000100.390001000163111
__Sami Vatanen (BUF)X100.00%000000.350000000163
__Sami Vatanen (LAK)X200.00%000100.470001000163
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X300.00%000000.370001000283322
__Ryan McDonagh (TMP)X100.00%000000.380000000283
__Ryan McDonagh (LAK)X200.00%000000.360001000283
Boone JennerX1053.36%132500100.43000000033030
Nicolas HagueX000.00%000000.31000000083101
Pierre EngvallX2146.73%10700000.46000000033211
Nick Bonino (TOT)X2048.97%82700000.680000001120202
__Nick Bonino (FLO)X2048.28%55100000.790000001120
__Nick Bonino (LAK)X0050.36%27600000.430000001120
Henri JokiharjuX010.00%000000.53000000022111
Colin Blackwell (TOT)X0043.48%4600000.38000000033000
__Colin Blackwell (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000033
__Colin Blackwell (LAK)X0043.48%4600000.38000000033
Radim SimekX000.00%000000.260000000122000
Filip ZadinaX1027.27%1100000.37000000000001
Dillon DubeX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Isac LundestromX0042.86%700000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick (TOT)49301450.9162.4528614211713910210.700204834642
__Jonathan Quick (COL)157710.9032.7390300414220000.40051519
__Jonathan Quick (LAK)3423740.9222.33195842769690210.800153315
James Reimer (TOT)28101210.8903.25149400817360200.00002458120
__James Reimer (STL)30200.8884.391370010890000.0000214
__James Reimer (LAK)25101010.8903.14135800716470200.00002244

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX7930386818355851002295617513.10%5174622.10371024164000254
Kyle Connor (TOT)X793431651560491162497714813.65%10166121.02381127160000368
__Kyle Connor (OTT)X60292857176044932086111913.94%10133222.2026821120000368
__Kyle Connor (SAN)X18538-20052341152812.20%032217.8812363500000
__Kyle Connor (MIN)X1000000000110.00%077.030000500000
Seth JonesX8244751042013410210540853.81%125204824.98099421710110124
Charlie McAvoy (TOT)X79172946-4580157142122358413.93%90190424.109514631560221111
__Charlie McAvoy (STL)X3112-3809871214.29%57424.601123900006
__Charlie McAvoy (SAN)X17448-124043311761423.53%1936621.55112834000021
__Charlie McAvoy (MIN)X59122436026010510398286812.24%66146424.81731052112022184
Nico HischierX82142640-212061185204501526.86%9134816.43011117101496
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX752019393100441131463811213.70%12109314.5744823135000130
P.K. SubbanX7083139676201496479303710.13%88148221.172911371310001110
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X83191837186610218871563613712.18%6151118.202468102000163
__Gabriel Landeskog (SAN)X82191736186610211861563613512.18%6149918.28235897000163
__Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X1011000710020.00%01212.150110400000
Quinn HughesX7963036860106356314010.71%56144718.3113420111000036
Rasmus DahlinX8210243475151455456184017.86%67158419.3151626115000072
Martin NecasX78161531-416093100180431168.89%14133217.0822420146000011
Carl HagelinX7871724-61003595144311104.86%11103313.25101959101199
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X8013922330017254100328513.00%2118514.81022671000014
__Jesse Puljujarvi (STL)X3475121140702245234915.56%155816.4100044700000
__Jesse Puljujarvi (NAS)X10101080238171135.88%011311.290000000000
__Jesse Puljujarvi (MIN)X3654928079243882313.16%151414.28022224000014
Nick HoldenX8231720-3200112504218357.14%90129715.82000170001118
Riley SheahanX829615-380557961153814.75%158029.7800000011192
Alexander KerfootX717512-118060878829607.95%792613.04011211000063
Kaapo Kakko (R)X63538-144013185311429.43%24907.770000000008
Conor ShearyX71336-24016143511338.57%34856.8300000000025
Juuso Valimaki (R)X18022-920596160.00%1527015.0200001000014
Alex Newhook (R)X7011200163230.00%1355.000000000002
Dylan Cozens (R)X1000000000000.00%033.320000000000
Owen TippettX21000020166145100.00%01768.400000000000
Adam BeckmanX26000000430210.00%0772.9800000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX6344.72%19900000.781100010031543
Kyle Connor (TOT)X7232.62%28200110.78280000044953
__Kyle Connor (OTT)X6232.55%25500110.86280000044
__Kyle Connor (SAN)X1033.33%2700000.50000000044
__Kyle Connor (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000044
Seth JonesX000.00%000100.500000002110013
Charlie McAvoy (TOT)X300.00%000100.48000001200324
__Charlie McAvoy (STL)X000.00%000000.54000001200
__Charlie McAvoy (SAN)X000.00%000000.44000001200
__Charlie McAvoy (MIN)X300.00%000100.49000001200
Nico HischierX3154.75%160000000.59000000041223
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5150.16%92900000.71240000011332
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.53001030320302
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X1049.12%56800010.49121010160603
__Gabriel Landeskog (SAN)X1049.01%55700010.48121010160
__Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X0054.55%1100001.65000000160
Quinn HughesX100.00%000000.500000000126032
Rasmus DahlinX300.00%000210.430000100211222
Martin NecasX3147.26%58400000.47000000011231
Carl HagelinX0043.59%7800000.46000001100211
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X2235.63%8700000.37000001100412
__Jesse Puljujarvi (STL)X2041.46%4100000.43000001100
__Jesse Puljujarvi (NAS)X0037.50%800000.18000001100
__Jesse Puljujarvi (MIN)X0228.95%3800000.35000001100
Nick HoldenX100.00%000000.310000000258002
Riley SheahanX2051.66%69100000.37000000088012
Alexander KerfootX1046.11%32100000.26000000055012
Kaapo Kakko (R)X0125.00%2800000.33000000000000
Conor ShearyX0026.92%2600000.2500000001313000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%000000.15000000000000
Alex Newhook (R)X0038.46%3900000.57000000000000
Dylan Cozens (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Owen TippettX0047.37%1900000.00000000000000
Adam BeckmanX0054.55%1100000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson764223100.9112.4945768319021400300.78132757554
David Rittich (TOT)103500.8853.3651800292520000.6673872000
__David Rittich (LAK)31200.8743.571850011870000.667336
__David Rittich (MIN)72300.8913.2433300181650000.0000566

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX78475610353605722638611226912.18%23167321.456612521691012193
Bryan RustX8228507841300158122292972169.59%17174821.323811401760119181
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X82323567234025790327982419.79%17177521.65111122561710005164
__Alex Ovechkin (FLO)X743132631340239832998321610.37%16164022.16101020521550005162
__Alex Ovechkin (NAS)X81341001872815253.57%113516.9011241600002
Erik Haula (TOT)X812136578280981042085413010.10%8139317.202681247000132
__Erik Haula (TMP)X6718304832408581182451109.89%7119917.901671144000113
__Erik Haula (NAS)X1436954013232692011.54%119413.8710114000019
Cody Ceci (TOT)X79153348649515091101245914.85%129167421.19347351130000105
__Cody Ceci (OTT)X6712294193951178085215114.12%112141221.082462992000095
__Cody Ceci (NAS)X12347-31003311163818.75%1726221.8110162200009
Paul Stastny (TOT)X82143246131404193172591248.14%6125215.261781599000122
__Paul Stastny (NYI)X6044020568570.00%010817.9201111200003
__Paul Stastny (NAS)X468223012100246311836876.78%581817.78167138000007
__Paul Stastny (STL)X306612120122446183013.04%132610.8800017000112
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X83182644532108192192731379.38%11143517.2948123514100000
__Kyle Palmieri (PHO)X82172643530107791189721338.99%11141717.2938113213800000
__Kyle Palmieri (NAS)X11010204131433.33%01717.471013300000
Ryan Suter (NAS)X8163642318096819530676.32%113202725.02257371800000154
__Ryan Suter (NAS)X24369-6401128318169.68%3060025.011231448000072
__Ryan Suter (STL)X5733033914085536422514.69%83142625.0313423131000082
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X751414220200114756132491.64%93146919.5816723108000074
__Travis Hamonic (CGY)X240881604626175120.00%2637815.750000000001
__Travis Hamonic (NYI)X1000000001000.00%21717.270000000004
__Travis Hamonic (NAS)X50133341914068494327372.33%65107321.4716723108000068
Jonathan Toews (NAS)X63152641022062168184411158.15%22125519.93459261010002132
__Jonathan Toews (NAS)X147411-32014434272916.67%226819.164151024000032
__Jonathan Toews (STL)X6257480910245118.33%113221.9402238000111
__Jonathan Toews (SAN)X8112-300422216124.76%515619.5300031700007
__Jonathan Toews (ANA)X3551621212035939723635.15%1469919.980221052000182
Shea Weber (TOT)X83112839-886102157511331759.73%125173620.927815481530110150
__Shea Weber (ANA)X741125361781019670104296910.58%107154520.887613441330110141
__Shea Weber (NAS)X9033-9801959260.00%1819121.27022420000010
David Krejci (TOT)X831120315802114213528928.15%7101712.26000322000117
__David Krejci (STL)X5851621-44012848818545.68%763310.920002600005
__David Krejci (SAN)X93143004201841616.67%016418.28000013000112
__David Krejci (NAS)X163366405382962210.34%021913.710001300000
Luke SchennX777182531755181363362921.21%63114414.8500006000052
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X8451924-3840230545315399.43%96142917.010336550000121
__Mark Borowiecki (COL)X7651722-17802174749133410.20%87129517.040336550000105
__Mark Borowiecki (NAS)X8022-2601374250.00%913416.7300000000016
Jack Johnson (TOT)X74121225520159556421521.56%104166122.45044201330000164
__Jack Johnson (WAS)X2011-200212020.00%33216.200000000002
__Jack Johnson (NAS)X64117189480144495120451.96%92148223.15033181190000142
__Jack Johnson (SAN)X8033-24013511150.00%914718.35011214000020
Eric StaalX688132138011839918738.08%875511.110110500002
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X78712197402489527787.37%37129.1201103000235
__Marcus Johansson (CAR)X76710177402459226747.61%36828.9800000000235
__Marcus Johansson (NAS)X2022000033140.00%02914.680110300000
Nikita Gusev (TOT)X837815-8603575161421124.35%7110713.331011710000003
__Nikita Gusev (PHO)X26213100119224189.09%21756.750000500000
__Nikita Gusev (WAS)X140220005123012250.00%119213.6800011800000
__Nikita Gusev (BUF)X35336-46024388821563.41%362317.80101157400002
__Nikita Gusev (NAS)X8224-50056215139.52%111714.580001400001
James Neal (TOT)X808614-28140683976234910.53%7117814.733251012300007
__James Neal (WAS)X1120204054127916.67%015614.2110111000000
__James Neal (DET)X676612-2710059346216399.68%798614.72224911100006
__James Neal (NAS)X2000-100412010.00%03617.830000200001
Brian Boyle (TOT)X817714-1915586758127808.64%886010.6200001000030
__Brian Boyle (WAS)X45459-108042344620518.70%547110.4700001000012
__Brian Boyle (DET)X22303-52029302962110.34%025811.740000000000
__Brian Boyle (NAS)X14022-45515116180.00%31319.3600000000018
Aleksi Saarela (TOT)X91012000630133.33%0404.470000400005
__Aleksi Saarela (PIT)X81012000630133.33%0405.030000400005
__Aleksi Saarela (NAS)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jakub Zboril (TOT)X90112401623140.00%812613.970000000008
__Jakub Zboril (STL)X80112401623140.00%812615.720000000008
__Jakub Zboril (NAS)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Troy StecherX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
A.J. GreerX1000200001000.00%076.770000000000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Erik GustafssonX4000000210020.00%14912.240000200001
Anton BlidhX4000000120010.00%0143.390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX10456.41%235400121.23250000011988
Bryan RustX6242.45%13900000.891700000201863
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X3343.09%48500110.75080000011836
__Alex Ovechkin (FLO)X3343.19%47700110.77080000011
__Alex Ovechkin (NAS)X0037.50%800000.59000000011
Erik Haula (TOT)X3044.44%11700000.82000001100345
__Erik Haula (TMP)X3043.00%10000000.80000001100
__Erik Haula (NAS)X0052.94%1700000.93000001100
Cody Ceci (TOT)X300.00%000000.57000100150343
__Cody Ceci (OTT)X200.00%000000.58000100150
__Cody Ceci (NAS)X100.00%000000.53000000150
Paul Stastny (TOT)X4154.13%63000000.74110000051142
__Paul Stastny (NYI)X0062.16%7400000.74110000051
__Paul Stastny (NAS)X3151.09%32100000.73000000051
__Paul Stastny (STL)X1055.74%23500000.74000000051
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X1132.08%10600000.61110113400451
__Kyle Palmieri (PHO)X1132.08%10600000.61110113400
__Kyle Palmieri (NAS)X000.00%000001.15000003400
Ryan Suter (NAS)X210.00%000000.41000000088015
__Ryan Suter (NAS)X110.00%000000.30000000088
__Ryan Suter (STL)X100.00%000000.46000000088
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X000.00%000000.570000001390113
__Travis Hamonic (CGY)X000.00%000000.420000001390
__Travis Hamonic (NYI)X000.00%000000.000000001390
__Travis Hamonic (NAS)X000.00%000000.630000001390
Jonathan Toews (NAS)X4054.39%157200000.65010000000213
__Jonathan Toews (NAS)X1054.17%33600000.82000000000
__Jonathan Toews (STL)X0050.00%18600001.06010000000
__Jonathan Toews (SAN)X0054.64%19400000.26000000000
__Jonathan Toews (ANA)X3055.37%85600000.60000000000
Shea Weber (TOT)X200.00%000100.45001010190233
__Shea Weber (ANA)X200.00%000100.47001010190
__Shea Weber (NAS)X000.00%000000.31000000190
David Krejci (TOT)X3153.91%113900000.61000000011102
__David Krejci (STL)X1052.74%67500000.66000000011
__David Krejci (SAN)X1152.48%20200000.49000000011
__David Krejci (NAS)X1058.02%26200000.55000000011
Luke SchennX100.00%000000.440000100101132
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X100.00%000000.34000000084002
__Mark Borowiecki (COL)X100.00%000000.34000000084
__Mark Borowiecki (NAS)X000.00%000000.30000000084
Jack Johnson (TOT)X000.00%000000.260000000511002
__Jack Johnson (WAS)X000.00%000000.620000000511
__Jack Johnson (NAS)X000.00%000000.240000000511
__Jack Johnson (SAN)X000.00%000000.410000000511
Eric StaalX2053.25%84500000.56000001100200
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X0149.06%5300000.53120000320001
__Marcus Johansson (CAR)X0150.00%5200000.50120000320
__Marcus Johansson (NAS)X000.00%100001.36000000320
Nikita Gusev (TOT)X0037.76%9800100.27120000150001
__Nikita Gusev (PHO)X0040.63%3200000.34110000150
__Nikita Gusev (WAS)X0062.50%1600000.21010000150
__Nikita Gusev (BUF)X0030.23%4300100.19000000150
__Nikita Gusev (NAS)X0014.29%700000.69000000150
James Neal (TOT)X2134.00%10000000.24050000064002
__James Neal (WAS)X0033.33%300000.26000000064
__James Neal (DET)X2134.41%9300000.24050000064
__James Neal (NAS)X0025.00%400000.00000000064
Brian Boyle (TOT)X1050.47%73900000.3300100002112021
__Brian Boyle (WAS)X0047.61%39700000.3800000002112
__Brian Boyle (DET)X1054.47%24600000.2300000002112
__Brian Boyle (NAS)X0052.08%9600000.3100100002112
Aleksi Saarela (TOT)X0046.67%4500000.50000000000000
__Aleksi Saarela (PIT)X0046.67%4500000.50000000000
__Aleksi Saarela (NAS)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Jakub Zboril (TOT)X000.00%000000.16000000000000
__Jakub Zboril (STL)X000.00%000000.16000000000
__Jakub Zboril (NAS)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.00000000000000
A.J. GreerX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anton BlidhX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)66382250.9022.8638022318118480310.615136517421
__Marc-Andre Fleury (ANA)60352140.9022.8734902316717010310.615136013
__Marc-Andre Fleury (NAS)63110.9052.6931200141470000.000054
Linus Ullmark (TOT)195830.8933.41102220585400000.50081660000
__Linus Ullmark (FLO)164630.8913.4284200484400000.50081358
__Linus Ullmark (NAS)31200.9003.3318020101000000.000032
Maxime Lagace21100.8813.73113007590000.667324100

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X82425597432008520737610529111.17%27163319.922141662185011373
__Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X241213254603966100229612.00%1149520.622352164000368
__Mika Zibanejad (SAN)X5830427239140461412768319510.87%16113819.63011114112101105
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X813747844520281243108321411.94%1159119.64851341162000238
__Artemi Panarin (NYI)X241015251000174685236211.76%150821.17123954000126
__Artemi Panarin (NAS)X7257100057235218.70%013819.7800021000004
__Artemi Panarin (STL)X4000-42035205100.00%07619.090001400001
__Artemi Panarin (SAN)X4625275229003661825012113.74%086818.887310299400017
David Pastrnak (TOT)X8138377536804611833110020811.48%6163220.1484124918900009
__David Pastrnak (ANA)X1991120620113575324312.00%341721.97325144600009
__David Pastrnak (SAN)X53272350252028682296314011.79%3103619.555273011300000
__David Pastrnak (NAS)X9235540715275257.41%017819.7800053000000
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X81363672246401971042306914715.65%18175521.66381127163000035
__Filip Forsberg (MIN)X81363672246401971042306914715.65%18175521.66381127163000035
Roman Josi (TOT)X801358711232012898121378810.74%100181522.68781554175000092
__Roman Josi (LAK)X1911011-8601518368172.78%3241121.650111440000019
__Roman Josi (SAN)X61124860202601138085297114.12%68140323.01771440135000074
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X79254368114040175266721789.40%12147218.646142036163000016
__Elias Pettersson (ANA)X2581725-160236275245910.67%551720.69156115300009
__Elias Pettersson (SAN)X5417264328017113191481198.90%795517.6959142510900006
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X82263662306002821332225816711.71%30164720.08167301290006200
__Brandon Tanev (CGY)X399223142601356010927928.26%1479120.291452288000490
__Brandon Tanev (SAN)X431714312634014773113317515.04%1685519.890228410002110
Duncan KeithX8212496129220748791346813.19%113189823.145914311810003194
Jack Eichel (TOT)X7022375910141042176249811748.84%8155722.2427926146000049
__Jack Eichel (MIN)X7022375910141042176249811748.84%8155722.2427926146000049
Dougie Hamilton (SAN)X7410465617351199112243878.20%102160321.6644849136011380
__Dougie Hamilton (SAN)X5363541249575639035646.67%70112221.1722438104011342
__Dougie Hamilton (STL)X8268-31202571661212.50%1119524.42123813000011
__Dougie Hamilton (NAS)X13257212019211621112.50%2128521.93101319000027
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X81113243-141271528710193407611.83%118184822.81459381640111149
__Jacob Trouba (BUF)X77113142-151081027910193387211.83%110180323.41459381640001139
__Jacob Trouba (SAN)X40111195800240.00%84511.3000000011010
Connor Clifton (TOT)X6172128194001343753153513.21%82115018.8522415660002123
__Connor Clifton (NAS)X437182521180932645102915.56%5683219.352241565000283
__Connor Clifton (SAN)X18033-222041118560.00%2631817.6500000000040
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X8181624-123401256164213612.50%98149118.4012314750001174
__Nikita Zaitsev (ANA)X19134-1260251573314.29%1929815.6600003000029
__Nikita Zaitsev (SAN)X627132002801004657183312.28%79119319.2412314720001145
Mario Ferraro (TOT)X562202272206934329176.25%4792916.58022548000087
__Mario Ferraro (STL)X3000-320620010.00%45919.680000000007
__Mario Ferraro (SAN)X5322022102006332329166.25%4387016.41022548000080
Johan Larsson (TOT)X688816180426462254312.90%46789.97000000003147
__Johan Larsson (NYI)X506612360275648213212.50%354710.95000000003118
__Johan Larsson (TMP)X15224-2201471141118.18%11036.8500000000013
__Johan Larsson (SAN)X3000000113000.00%0289.3200000000017
Luke Glendening (TOT)X818614-940561448730629.20%1591911.35000000007217
__Luke Glendening (CGY)X666410-640491207227538.33%973811.19000000007173
__Luke Glendening (NYI)X31122000330033.33%1248.020000000000
__Luke Glendening (SAN)X12112-50072112398.33%515713.0700000000044
Derick Brassard (TOT)X8241014-7200628011036903.64%392211.2500063900000
__Derick Brassard (DET)X35257-56024606718482.99%152715.0500063700000
__Derick Brassard (NAS)X43257012036184318404.65%23698.580000200000
__Derick Brassard (SAN)X4000-220220020.00%0266.570000000000
Brett HowdenX825712-40029556323487.94%126588.03000011014134
Roman Polak (TOT)X584711183601043337112610.81%54100517.330001200001127
__Roman Polak (TMP)X5245915340913033112412.12%4991017.500001200001112
__Roman Polak (NAS)X60223201334020.00%59515.9100000000015
Sam Bennett (TOT)X58426-222209530466238.70%465811.3500008011123
__Sam Bennett (COL)X49314-201407021395187.69%353110.830000300006
__Sam Bennett (NAS)X11011004030133.33%01312.950000000000
__Sam Bennett (SAN)X8011-3802194140.00%111514.3500005011118
Will Butcher (TOT)X261232406913367.69%1142516.33000237000021
__Will Butcher (NYI)X5011020202000.00%28517.0100016000010
__Will Butcher (NAS)X211122204911369.09%934016.17000131000011
Brett KulakX17022100254100.00%1024214.240000100006
Nathan BastianX30101-212027612398.33%21394.620000000000
Ilya LyubushkinX3011100202110.00%14214.150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X8151.28%219600001.194700011008126
__Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X3051.74%69000001.01020001100
__Mika Zibanejad (SAN)X5151.06%150600001.26450001100
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X4537.27%11000021.06370000180576
__Artemi Panarin (NYI)X2127.66%4700000.98140000180
__Artemi Panarin (NAS)X0142.86%1400001.01110000180
__Artemi Panarin (STL)X000.00%100000.00000000180
__Artemi Panarin (SAN)X2345.83%4800021.20120000180
David Pastrnak (TOT)X5537.58%14900010.92360000160387
__David Pastrnak (ANA)X1146.94%4900000.96020000160
__David Pastrnak (SAN)X4334.48%8700010.97340000160
__David Pastrnak (NAS)X0123.08%1300000.56000000160
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X7335.59%11800020.82380000022894
__Filip Forsberg (MIN)X7335.59%11800020.82380000022
Roman Josi (TOT)X400.00%000000.78000000044450
__Roman Josi (LAK)X000.00%000000.53000000044
__Roman Josi (SAN)X400.00%000000.86000000044
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X5047.39%186100000.92120000052416
__Elias Pettersson (ANA)X1043.82%63900000.97120000052
__Elias Pettersson (SAN)X4049.26%122200000.90000000052
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X3239.35%15500100.750000000651233
__Brandon Tanev (CGY)X0036.99%7300000.78000000065
__Brandon Tanev (SAN)X3241.46%8200100.72000000065
Duncan KeithX110.00%000100.64000000054026
Jack Eichel (TOT)X4351.83%196400000.76291011200443
__Jack Eichel (MIN)X4351.83%196400000.76291011200
Dougie Hamilton (SAN)X110.00%000000.700010000113125
__Dougie Hamilton (SAN)X100.00%000000.730010000113
__Dougie Hamilton (STL)X000.00%000000.820000000113
__Dougie Hamilton (NAS)X010.00%000000.490000000113
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X300.00%000000.47000010092143
__Jacob Trouba (BUF)X300.00%000000.47000010092
__Jacob Trouba (SAN)X000.00%000000.44000000092
Connor Clifton (TOT)X110.00%000000.490000000223041
__Connor Clifton (NAS)X110.00%000000.600000000223
__Connor Clifton (SAN)X000.00%000000.190000000223
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X100.00%000000.32000000042112
__Nikita Zaitsev (ANA)X000.00%000000.27000000042
__Nikita Zaitsev (SAN)X100.00%000000.34000000042
Mario Ferraro (TOT)X100.00%000000.470000000232110
__Mario Ferraro (STL)X000.00%000000.000000000232
__Mario Ferraro (SAN)X100.00%000000.510000000232
Johan Larsson (TOT)X0250.16%62800000.47000000073011
__Johan Larsson (NYI)X0150.24%61900000.44000000073
__Johan Larsson (TMP)X0133.33%600000.78000000073
__Johan Larsson (SAN)X0066.67%300000.00000000073
Luke Glendening (TOT)X2157.28%120800000.30000000022001
__Luke Glendening (CGY)X1156.34%101000000.27000000022
__Luke Glendening (NYI)X1061.54%2600001.66000000022
__Luke Glendening (SAN)X0062.21%17200000.26000000022
Derick Brassard (TOT)X0050.30%67600000.3001000001815001
__Derick Brassard (DET)X0050.24%61700000.2701000001815
__Derick Brassard (NAS)X0051.72%2900000.3800000001815
__Derick Brassard (SAN)X0050.00%3000000.0000000001815
Brett HowdenX0050.76%46300000.36000000033001
Roman Polak (TOT)X010.00%000000.22000000000011
__Roman Polak (TMP)X010.00%000000.20000000000
__Roman Polak (NAS)X000.00%000000.42000000000
Sam Bennett (TOT)X2046.41%18100000.18110000083101
__Sam Bennett (COL)X1041.51%10600000.15110000083
__Sam Bennett (NAS)X100.00%100001.54000000083
__Sam Bennett (SAN)X0054.05%7400000.17000000083
Will Butcher (TOT)X000.00%000000.14000000000000
__Will Butcher (NYI)X000.00%000000.24000000000
__Will Butcher (NAS)X000.00%000000.12000000000
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.17000000000000
Nathan BastianX0030.00%1000000.14000000000000
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%000000.47000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner63441720.9142.63372418616318960210.846136319942
Chris Driedger (TOT)2351320.8913.28124320686220000.00001962120
__Chris Driedger (NJD)41300.8813.3521500121010000.0000313
__Chris Driedger (CGY)60410.8504.1830100211400000.0000518
__Chris Driedger (SAN)134610.9082.8972720353810000.00001131
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)165730.8893.3390200504510000.706171563102
__Jonathan Bernier (NYI)30120.8893.8118900121080000.66712317
__Jonathan Bernier (NAS)31110.9013.2718400101010000.800539
__Jonathan Bernier (STL)104500.8843.1753000282420000.0000932

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X8228336108070130282802059.93%16155819.00771433160101395
__Mikael Granlund (BUF)X4319224152037541665211811.45%986019.994481882101247
__Mikael Granlund (SAN)X174913-200733488328.33%431818.72022730000138
__Mikael Granlund (NAS)X82021204172813327.14%114818.48101321000010
__Mikael Granlund (STL)X14325-4402226407237.50%223216.5821352700000
Chandler StephensonX822734614180991782337618611.59%16155718.98781534154011069
Anthony DuclairX82283260040561202757121710.18%15170820.833111439175000145
Logan Couture (TOT)X722132537160121192248792058.47%24161022.365611341690000107
__Logan Couture (PIT)X4044120016204150.00%09222.95022716000015
__Logan Couture (STL)X682128496140121176228751909.21%24151822.3254927153000092
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X8284351179551738810334687.77%122200824.48279361750002187
__Brandon Carlo (NAS)X688374513835138789229608.70%111166424.48268321440002165
__Brandon Carlo (STL)X140664120351011580.00%1134324.52011431000022
Taylor Hall (TOT)X69222850014067116229681489.61%8135719.661451916000000
__Taylor Hall (NAS)X141781203294513412.22%425918.5300053600000
__Taylor Hall (STL)X55212142-112064871845510711.41%4109719.951451412400000
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X8218304862023107192531259.38%14121314.791561374011451
__Calle Jarnkrok (SAN)X3011100254270.00%13712.300000000000
__Calle Jarnkrok (STL)X7918294752021102188511189.57%13117614.891561374011451
Chris Tierney (TOT)X8315324712016208168551288.93%24143317.26134211080005157
__Chris Tierney (PIT)X8115324702016204167531268.98%24141217.43134211080005157
__Chris Tierney (STL)X2000100041220.00%02110.300000000000
Cam FowlerX8283947722094659547798.42%100203624.834913351831011128
Phil Kessel (TOT)X7022244680025642005510911.00%4123817.692462713200009
__Phil Kessel (WAS)X2710112140062971184414.08%146017.05224115300009
__Phil Kessel (NAS)X2000000005110.00%02713.490000100000
__Phil Kessel (STL)X41121325400193512436649.68%375118.31022167800000
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X82192140-101409868191441329.95%5145717.7726825155000148
__Jaden Schwartz (VAN)X72192039-912084661744211710.92%4133618.5626824151000143
__Jaden Schwartz (STL)X10011-120142172150.00%112112.100001400005
Nick Jensen (TOT)X8272229-13360120677821448.97%89166420.29325351390000104
__Nick Jensen (SAN)X3011-100140000.00%14615.170000000004
__Nick Jensen (STL)X7972128-12360119637821448.97%88161920.49325351390000100
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X7262329-3995230706927438.70%105153621.33336271590110127
__Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X6351924-3800199636123378.20%94136521.67336251410110113
__Nikita Zadorov (STL)X9145019531784612.50%1117118.98000218000014
Mike MathesonX82424281232078726613546.06%44132416.140111238000046
TJ BrodieX6151520-136045597121347.04%66122120.0242629103101170
Bobby RyanX729918640511245183620.00%45707.910000300000
Josh ArchibaldX8261218630099539628876.25%1783910.23000000000107
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X839716-1215979675133412.00%128049.69101370006179
__Casey Cizikas (NYI)X210110025101100.00%02311.4000035000455
__Casey Cizikas (SAN)X36235-390503339495.13%637010.280000000007
__Casey Cizikas (NAS)X6213065131395522.22%18313.8500001000271
__Casey Cizikas (STL)X16123420131572714.29%11338.3100001000027
Colton Sissons (TOT)X786713-8120689010116715.94%1480810.37000000002153
__Colton Sissons (NJD)X625611-1010052698413575.95%1263110.18000000002127
__Colton Sissons (STL)X161122201621173145.88%217711.0800000000026
Maxime Lajoie (TOT)X5611112-10401333194155.26%5285915.34000113101129
__Maxime Lajoie (CBJ)X5611112-10401333194155.26%5285915.34000113101129
Tucker PoolmanX1614534031990711.11%722714.160000000008
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X1905501003412286160.00%01819.530000100000
__Jake Virtanen (NAS)X1905501003412286160.00%01819.530000100000
Dylan CoghlanX250338602147550.00%1836914.760000800009
Egor SokolovX18112-3205416396.25%01297.190000000000
Oskar Steen (TOT)X19022-1401737120.00%0904.730000000000
__Oskar Steen (NAS)X19022-1401737120.00%0904.730000000000
Peter CehlarikX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matthew Highmore (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joel L'Esperance (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Reid BoucherX1000100300020.00%02020.470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X4150.89%95100100.78030000011632
__Mikael Granlund (BUF)X2147.13%24400100.95030000011
__Mikael Granlund (SAN)X0053.55%36600000.82000000011
__Mikael Granlund (NAS)X2045.45%4400000.27000000011
__Mikael Granlund (STL)X0051.52%29700000.43000000011
Chandler StephensonX6151.68%163500000.78030000033713
Anthony DuclairX4140.71%14000000.70040001100173
Logan Couture (TOT)X5250.84%196300010.66130001100452
__Logan Couture (PIT)X0057.46%13400000.87000001100
__Logan Couture (STL)X5250.36%182900010.65130001100
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X010.00%000000.510010000163031
__Brandon Carlo (NAS)X010.00%000000.540010000163
__Brandon Carlo (STL)X000.00%000000.350000000163
Taylor Hall (TOT)X2337.61%10900010.74150000044534
__Taylor Hall (NAS)X0128.57%2100000.62130000044
__Taylor Hall (STL)X2239.77%8800010.77020000044
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X1250.00%43200000.79000000052253
__Calle Jarnkrok (SAN)X0053.49%4300000.54000000052
__Calle Jarnkrok (STL)X1249.61%38900000.80000000052
Chris Tierney (TOT)X1250.73%184900000.66000000032122
__Chris Tierney (PIT)X1250.88%182400000.67000000032
__Chris Tierney (STL)X0040.00%2500000.00000000032
Cam FowlerX000.00%000100.460000000311042
Phil Kessel (TOT)X2149.28%6900000.74020000022333
__Phil Kessel (WAS)X1046.67%3000000.91020000022
__Phil Kessel (NAS)X000.00%100000.00000000022
__Phil Kessel (STL)X1152.63%3800000.67000000022
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X1039.00%10000010.550200000135213
__Jaden Schwartz (VAN)X1038.04%9200010.580200000135
__Jaden Schwartz (STL)X0050.00%800000.170000000135
Nick Jensen (TOT)X300.00%000000.35000000033200
__Nick Jensen (SAN)X000.00%000000.44000000033
__Nick Jensen (STL)X300.00%000000.35000000033
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X100.00%000000.38000010083123
__Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X100.00%000000.35000000083
__Nikita Zadorov (STL)X000.00%000000.59000010083
Mike MathesonX200.00%000000.42000000033002
TJ BrodieX000.00%000000.330000001190010
Bobby RyanX1051.52%3300000.63000000055012
Josh ArchibaldX2037.14%7000000.43000001100110
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X2153.76%105100000.400001000133020
__Casey Cizikas (NYI)X0037.50%5600000.880000000133
__Casey Cizikas (SAN)X100.00%000000.270001000133
__Casey Cizikas (NAS)X010.00%000000.720000000133
__Casey Cizikas (STL)X0049.45%18200000.450000000133
Colton Sissons (TOT)X2054.72%21200000.320000000138020
__Colton Sissons (NJD)X1056.02%19100000.350000000138
__Colton Sissons (STL)X1042.86%2100000.230000000138
Maxime Lajoie (TOT)X000.00%000000.28000000000000
__Maxime Lajoie (CBJ)X000.00%000000.28000000000
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%000000.44000000000003
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X0044.44%1800000.55000000000010
__Jake Virtanen (NAS)X0044.44%1800000.55000000000
Dylan CoghlanX000.00%000000.16000000000000
Egor SokolovX0037.50%800000.31000000000000
Oskar Steen (TOT)X0066.67%300000.44000000000000
__Oskar Steen (NAS)X0066.67%300000.44000000000
Peter CehlarikX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matthew Highmore (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joel L'Esperance (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Reid BoucherX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen (TOT)66283250.8962.93380510218617900330.66766516612
__Mikko Koskinen (TMP)60252950.8942.98344510217116190230.66765915
__Mikko Koskinen (STL)63300.9122.5036000151710100.000061
Anton Khudobin (TOT)56312310.8943.0132882216515550000.66735529320
__Anton Khudobin (CGY)42221810.8913.1224462112711620000.66734117
__Anton Khudobin (NAS)75200.9092.8642001202190000.000075
__Anton Khudobin (STL)74300.8972.5542300181740000.000077

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex WennbergX82303565020181872967019510.14%18161719.724913421620000103
Brayden PointX47212950-360391181785112811.80%3106422.6427914920001107
Jack RoslovicX76133649-9220124102192661466.77%12163121.4615621154000159
Jakob ChychrunX82123648-2640015498152451107.89%100190523.235813621760001131
Nate SchmidtX7493342160216489185810.11%77145119.614610421410000120
Valeri NichushkinX82182139-132014999210561368.57%19143517.501782916200001
Colton ParaykoX77132639-31535132113119359210.92%120187624.378513581670001125
Clayton KellerX46171835-11005569146319411.64%2107723.4223518840000113
Artem ZubX8262834-7575200767431678.11%88159819.48369341570000110
Marc-Edouard VlasicX8242024-912030564214399.52%58110313.45011412000148
Andreas AthanasiouX6891322-129522100107331068.41%586012.64000113000022
Nicolas RoyX8161218-64053539632656.25%584610.4410141600000
Mike ReillyX8231215-93801176428121810.71%26101312.36202514000017
Miles WoodX758513-18100935111334647.08%187911.7300000000117
Nick PaulX823811-2118089708025553.75%86628.070110800003
Cody GlassX815510-11409419017675.56%57649.430002800000
Valtteri FilppulaX824610-4203446419396.25%45396.570000000000
Taylor RaddyshX82538-164056383242015.63%25426.61213652000122
Philip Tomasino (R)X59257-132037253311336.06%35088.61011752000017
Danny DeKeyserX82156-10203531285153.57%445396.5700001000014
Alec Regula (R)X45134-24010352720.00%92465.460000000001
Christian FischerX82112-140227151166.67%02112.5700004000026
Nolan PatrickX82112-62019594711.11%03033.70000015000017
Ryan PoehlingX81022-8602419175160.00%02543.14011327000014
Cooper Marody (R)X1000000000000.00%010.520000000001
Chase PearsonX9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Connor Mackey (R) (TOT)X11000-320801200.00%3625.630000000000
__Connor Mackey (STL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Connor Mackey (VAN)X10000-320801200.00%3626.200000000000
Kevin Bahl (R)X26000340430100.00%1933.560000000001
Zach Senyshyn (R)X34000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex WennbergX8150.13%194300010.80150001100741
Brayden PointX3346.02%147100000.94140000053624
Jack RoslovicX2248.51%13400000.60010000210232
Jakob ChychrunX210.00%000000.50000001100131
Nate SchmidtX210.00%000000.58000001200114
Valeri NichushkinX2143.69%10300000.54000000130313
Colton ParaykoX100.00%000000.42000010120103
Clayton KellerX4043.48%13800010.65240000000261
Artem ZubX010.00%000000.430000101160013
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.00%000000.440000001230012
Andreas AthanasiouX0145.47%91700000.51020010011030
Nicolas RoyX1059.18%4900000.43000000130001
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.300000000463002
Miles WoodX0145.83%4800000.301200000151011
Nick PaulX0048.36%70100000.3300000003612000
Cody GlassX0052.31%6500000.2600000001111001
Valtteri FilppulaX0055.61%21400000.3700000001212000
Taylor RaddyshX1048.27%52000100.3011000002020111
Philip Tomasino (R)X0050.45%11100000.28010000086000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.2200000005713000
Alec Regula (R)X000.00%000000.33000000000000
Christian FischerX1036.36%3300000.1900000005720000
Nolan PatrickX0036.62%7100000.13000000044000
Ryan PoehlingX0047.83%16100000.160000000532000
Cooper Marody (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Chase PearsonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Connor Mackey (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
__Connor Mackey (STL)X000.00%000000.0000000001010
__Connor Mackey (VAN)X000.00%000000.0000000001010
Kevin Bahl (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Zach Senyshyn (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger10001.0000.002900060100.0000013000
Joonas Korpisalo68273550.8953.0639406220119190100.72722674333
Petr Mrazek195910.8913.1898220524750010.00001565121