Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Saturday, February 4, 2023 at 08:12
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX57293261112601111392315916012.55%7114220.04591422102000461
Sam ReinhartX57273158246035922155715912.56%7115820.3225721106000017
Brandon HagelX57132639191157364175391187.43%14107818.9215611530005108
Tyler MyersX5773138-24151196457193312.28%98119420.964481566000081
Neal PionkX5653338640083786212438.06%71132523.6512325110011191
Jakub VranaX57142236-4204982199571377.04%7113419.891672710600018
Erik CernakX5752328-7655142677530436.67%91128122.47461034110000065
Tage ThompsonX5713922-7200897113937909.35%10108118.975381911000001
Jonathan DrouinX57111122-1380715498226511.22%680614.1501156800003
Derek StepanX51101222-3203011161233816.39%1375414.7900000101385
Sean DurziX5771522212048475393213.21%51100717.663252479000022
Philipp KurashevX576915-136036448332527.23%979613.9600000000074
Justin SchultzX5711415-21002633237174.35%4595216.70022360000087
Dysin MayoX5121012-91556427227149.09%6288317.3200004000145
Josh Norris (TOT)X58639-615523667726517.79%666711.490000100000
__Josh Norris (NJD)X55639-615521657023468.57%661611.200000000000
__Josh Norris (BUF)X3000000217350.00%05016.830000100000
Noah GregorX51314-66029143811367.89%23216.290000000016
Laurent DauphinX49134-510019383918342.56%93537.2100001000030
Nick CousinsX57011-124032215712380.00%34097.1700003000125
Klim KostinX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Marcus PetterssonX6000000000000.00%061.050000100006
Josh MahuraX6000000000000.00%010.090000000001
Marian StudenicX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Morgan BarronX6000000100000.00%081.260000000001
Mikhail MaltsevX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Max Jones (R)X11000000300010.00%1262.410000000000
Mark PysykX27000400886070.00%152298.4900005000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX8053.72%147800111.07040003300624
Sam ReinhartX2149.56%68600011.00040000041541
Brandon HagelX3133.33%8400000.72010010062032
Tyler MyersX010.00%000000.64000100380122
Neal PionkX110.00%000000.57000000054012
Jakub VranaX2032.94%8500000.64020000170222
Erik CernakX020.00%000000.440000100314120
Tage ThompsonX2146.64%65400100.41010001100023
Jonathan DrouinX2155.38%6500000.55000000140012
Derek StepanX1253.45%95600000.58000000011110
Sean DurziX000.00%000000.44000000290011
Philipp KurashevX0237.80%12700000.380000000144100
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.3200000003611010
Dysin MayoX100.00%000000.27001000088101
Josh Norris (TOT)X0250.79%76000000.2700000001111002
__Josh Norris (NJD)X0250.47%73900000.2900000001111
__Josh Norris (BUF)X0061.90%2100000.0000000001111
Noah GregorX0042.86%2800000.25000000077000
Laurent DauphinX0052.26%39800000.230000000477000
Nick CousinsX0043.17%13900000.0500000005711000
Klim KostinX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Josh MahuraX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marian StudenicX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Morgan BarronX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Mikhail MaltsevX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Max Jones (R)X0016.67%600000.0000000001111000
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen35151460.9092.722072259410320120.60053322611
Charlie Lindgren11000.8853.0060003260000.000012000
Pavel Francouz2381030.8963.09132021686570020.71472333221

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roope HintzX5719405912808389252521717.54%15116320.4027932113000231
Alex DeBrincatX572727541518077682006313513.50%8112919.8145921114000013
Mathew BarzalX57202242280591121594310512.58%7115620.293691811300008
Mats ZuccarelloX57172138-712059681555111510.97%5112019.6429111511100000
Robert ThomasX57181937-310060871483910312.16%11113519.925382211100000
Jordan KyrouX571616321600757157319710.19%675213.202572711300000
Noah HanifinX5762632-1212030446512369.23%82132823.2927923125000017
Nicklas BackstromX57724310204810610823766.48%596616.950000300000
Adam LowryX571215271944101054795247112.63%874413.04000020003105
Jordan StaalX57111627211405810384215613.10%1282314.43000010111115
Jake MuzzinX578192753001556767183711.94%79138224.2545927126000048
Noah DobsonX575192417280683041151912.20%45108719.082351098011070
Marco ScandellaX572182082807631245248.33%6187315.3200003101188
Christopher TanevX444141814195504230111813.33%5884319.1600000000158
TJ BrodieX571161756032383620452.78%66114320.0514514101000080
Ryan StromeX57268-54016284616434.35%54027.0400000000152
Jeff CarterX57336-22015445416335.56%33676.4400000000053
Barrett HaytonX57235-5402419298196.90%53546.210000000014
Jamie Drysdale (R)X13033500524120.00%921516.5300002000022
Arthur KaliyevX1000000000000.00%000.500000000000
Connor McMichaelX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Liam FoudyX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rasmus SandinX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sam SteelX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ty SmithX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roope HintzX5046.90%11300011.01140001700353
Alex DeBrincatX7238.57%7000010.96110000120238
Mathew BarzalX4244.52%138600000.73040001600515
Mats ZuccarelloX2249.33%7500010.68000000420522
Robert ThomasX4041.38%23200100.65000000180313
Jordan KyrouX6154.24%5900000.85000000021311
Noah HanifinX310.00%000000.48000000011101
Nicklas BackstromX0250.66%121200000.64130000051113
Adam LowryX1147.92%4800100.73001010011233
Jordan StaalX1157.72%110700000.66000002400031
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.390000000111230
Noah DobsonX000.00%000000.44000000022002
Marco ScandellaX020.00%000000.460000000361221
Christopher TanevX100.00%000000.43000000033120
TJ BrodieX000.00%000000.300000001340000
Ryan StromeX0136.36%3300000.400000000154010
Jeff CarterX0154.68%41700000.33000000011000
Barrett HaytonX0035.00%2000000.280000000451000
Jamie Drysdale (R)X000.00%000000.280000000131000
Arthur KaliyevX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Connor McMichaelX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Liam FoudyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Rasmus SandinX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Sam SteelX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ty SmithX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson2313900.9082.60129402566080000.00002136211
Jaroslav Halak3322720.9062.70190802869160000.77893218221
Laurent Brossoit41120.9012.9224600121210000.333343000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander KaneX5531296036220172581714312518.13%9114820.8855102712100000
Claude GirouxX5520365634407114145399913.79%1116121.1056111612200000
Justin FaulkX551239512940013264105266411.43%68130923.80771450125000032
Alex OvechkinX552623493314050672245615011.61%2117521.3725720112000218
Brent BurnsX5544347266033688030605.00%47127123.1126849125000016
Matt DucheneX551431451418067108145451259.66%2108219.662791710800000
Cam AtkinsonX5516193511203284187501268.56%7105719.212132210000004
Mikael GranlundX551714311124085821534312111.11%10105819.23033119900005
Erik JohnsonX55822309220876562204512.90%77122222.2214515970000111
Connor MurphyX55719269275865447183914.89%57115521.012247330000110
Ondrej KaseX556121844021317915517.59%44458.090000000009
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X5451318-42031448724555.75%876014.07101105500000
__Alexander Radulov (COL)X4951318-12030448423495.95%872814.85101105500000
__Alexander Radulov (DET)X5000-300103160.00%0326.380000000000
David KampfX538917120117459142413.56%754010.18000000002131
Sean KuralyX5589170140824153123815.09%45299.6200000000069
Paul StastnyX559615780212963184414.29%34758.6300013000011
Vladislav NamestnikovX557613380142856224012.50%25379.7700001000169
Derek GrantX52581318034505116359.80%85129.84000120003115
Erik GudbransonX550131314475118422110110.00%5483315.1500000000083
J.J. MoserX11033600120120.00%513412.180000000000
Ian Cole (TOT)X10112-3002340325.00%1112512.5300000000014
__Ian Cole (WAS)X1000000000000.00%011.150000000000
__Ian Cole (OTT)X1000000001000.00%265.520000000001
__Ian Cole (DET)X8112-3002330333.33%911914.8300000000013
Parker Kelly (TOT)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Parker Kelly (NYI)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander KaneX12345.59%6800001.051200000111090
Claude GirouxX2455.12%150400010.96130000042443
Justin FaulkX400.00%000000.78000001400333
Alex OvechkinX5141.24%9700000.83030000160624
Brent BurnsX000.00%000000.74000000031034
Matt DucheneX1351.70%126500000.83230000033262
Cam AtkinsonX2141.79%6700100.66010002200115
Mikael GranlundX8046.73%10700000.59000001100333
Erik JohnsonX100.00%000000.49000000022212
Connor MurphyX110.00%000000.450000100134112
Ondrej KaseX0055.00%4000000.81000000042002
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X1044.44%5400000.47110000055101
__Alexander Radulov (COL)X1043.40%5300000.49110000055
__Alexander Radulov (DET)X00100.00%100000.00000000055
David KampfX1153.80%73600100.630000000100002
Sean KuralyX1054.68%13900000.640000000135300
Paul StastnyX0052.36%19100000.63000000022001
Vladislav NamestnikovX0039.58%4800000.48000000055001
Derek GrantX0048.52%37100000.5100000002111010
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.310010000557100
J.J. MoserX000.00%000000.45000000000000
Ian Cole (TOT)X000.00%000000.32000000076000
__Ian Cole (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000000076
__Ian Cole (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000076
__Ian Cole (DET)X000.00%000000.34000000076
Parker Kelly (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Parker Kelly (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer2313630.9052.54127702545670100.66732134101
Linus Ullmark3626610.9072.56206000889420000.55693421310

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX56182947-121601091081695210410.65%10124822.2845920100000246
Johnny GaudreauX52153146-10403595187581688.02%10114922.093582396000024
Yanni GourdeX56152944-1118072117172611198.72%25105118.773471991000031
Patrick KaneX55202242-128049871974813610.15%14123622.47066882000172
Travis SanheimX5692332-14135446776245311.84%97141425.265163099000070
Mike HoffmanX56131427-11402391129328810.08%6101818.1703389600000
Tyler SeguinX5691827-9807569148411036.08%5105218.781561892011140
Evan BouchardX5271623-5160323547113014.89%4078515.092351964000030
Brandon MontourX5632023-316066574519466.67%62122721.910551792000061
Joonas DonskoiX56101121-160246310329809.71%1166511.880002500000
Patrik NemethX5651621-12201124339223412.82%66109419.53224973000052
Adam Henrique (TOT)X5178150756577616539.21%556511.0800011100000
__Adam Henrique (WAS)X112021200131751011.76%0988.9200011100000
__Adam Henrique (FLO)X405813-1556445911438.47%546711.680000000000
Tyler PitlickX56781512080547129589.86%963511.3400000101246
Brogan RaffertyX5621113-131007426218199.52%5488515.80011522000031
Kyle OkposoX465712-22019386214348.06%43607.8411241300015
Brad HuntX562810-134039241531213.33%5288015.7100003011034
Nolan Foote (R)X56639-44030143882515.79%53606.440000000000
Robert HaggX53167-5200681321864.76%264708.8811253500000
Matias MaccelliX48314-12014121531120.00%21903.950000000000
Emil BemstromX56123-4001521277133.70%02794.990000000000
Juho LammikkoX30101-4005133533.33%1602.000000000001
Alex NylanderX56011-220159060.00%01532.730000100008
Martin PospisilX13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Riley NashX48000100000000.00%0130.270000400005
Dylan GambrellX48000-100021000.00%0200.430000000000
Isaac RatcliffeX48000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX2151.14%154100010.75240000041242
Johnny GaudreauX5036.11%10800000.800500000111424
Yanni GourdeX2146.96%97100000.84000000150152
Patrick KaneX2341.96%22400100.68150000011332
Travis SanheimX310.00%000000.45001000021113
Mike HoffmanX3249.55%33100000.53000001100321
Tyler SeguinX1252.48%10100000.51010000130111
Evan BouchardX110.00%000100.5900000003520300
Brandon MontourX000.00%000100.37000000062020
Joonas DonskoiX1038.60%5700000.63000000061201
Patrik NemethX100.00%000100.380000000115104
Adam Henrique (TOT)X1055.03%67600000.53011000011010
__Adam Henrique (WAS)X0053.28%13700000.41010000011
__Adam Henrique (FLO)X1055.47%53900000.56001000011
Tyler PitlickX0042.19%19200000.47000000021020
Brogan RaffertyX000.00%000000.29000000033002
Kyle OkposoX0143.45%16800000.67000000011011
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.230000000172010
Nolan Foote (R)X1029.63%2700000.500000000241100
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.300000000144001
Matias MaccelliX1033.33%900000.4200000002424000
Emil BemstromX1047.66%32100000.2100000002828000
Juho LammikkoX0050.00%400000.33000000000000
Alex NylanderX0025.00%800000.1300000005640000
Martin PospisilX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Riley NashX0050.00%600000.0000000004848000
Dylan GambrellX0045.45%2200000.0000000004848000
Isaac RatcliffeX000.00%000000.0000000004848000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith38191350.9022.9922672111311500000.80010380201
Mads Sogaard188820.8813.30107400594940000.40051817011
Alex Stalock20100.8404.7950004250000.0000039000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX573634702240511552726316513.24%7120121.074372210800007
MacKenzie WeegarX57103848125751238574184913.51%104134723.63358331120000130
Matthew TkachukX57202747225610151551924212210.42%2116320.412461810800001
Victor HedmanX538384616280607076184510.53%63118522.363693086000093
Nick SuzukiX57132336176066107159501138.18%996516.9315615103000011
Cole CaufieldX5713173017402847117298811.11%297817.161341310300000
Kirby Dach (TOT)X5710203020160776811736978.55%16101817.860003200114158
__Kirby Dach (PHI)X11134-3401413145217.14%515213.8200000011128
__Kirby Dach (MTL)X469172623120635510331768.74%1186618.820003200003130
Dmitry OrlovX5772027173801095055123912.73%46125522.0102215980001104
Ben ChiarotX5721719134010640428304.76%6197017.020002150001119
Mason Marchment (TOT)X569918040883770155512.86%178013.9400052900003
__Mason Marchment (PIT)X23347-2003016333269.09%128012.180002300001
__Mason Marchment (LAK)X306410320501836102916.67%044414.8000032600002
__Mason Marchment (MTL)X3011-120831200.00%05618.780000000001
Teddy BluegerX5781018-6403413011428617.02%1579914.02000050004168
Alexis LafreniereX5710717-240223395155710.53%270312.3400015000020
Josh AndersonX528816-42751052971165311.27%072013.862241094000057
Bowen ByramX57410144220802539152410.26%4093716.4431421105000018
Jake EvansX577411-460444259103111.86%94537.9600012000076
Alexander RomanovX522911142008527286177.14%50103919.99000422000065
Tyler EnnisX57088-12013133018240.00%43646.390000000000
Caleb Jones (TOT)X200550802434210.00%171979.8300011401107
__Caleb Jones (CBJ)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Caleb Jones (LAK)X120550802434210.00%1719716.3900011401107
Brendan GallagherX83032003061350.00%0435.351011600000
Ryan DzingelX31123-40052985712.50%11886.070000000000
Rem PitlickX41011000031133.33%0102.550000000000
Noah JuulsenX2000100410000.00%0178.360000000000
Tarmo ReunanenX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Corey SchuenemanX4000-100011000.00%0317.660000000002
Jesse YlonenX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Clark BishopX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Travis DermottX10000300641230.00%7858.480000000000
Cameron HillisX16000300392010.00%01056.560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX8548.95%152200031.170000022008124
MacKenzie WeegarX100.00%000100.71000010160134
Matthew TkachukX5140.24%8200000.81121100240925
Victor HedmanX210.00%000000.78000000011323
Nick SuzukiX3148.14%115700000.75020000240110
Cole CaufieldX0035.21%7100000.61020001100001
Kirby Dach (TOT)X1149.46%9300000.59000000290113
__Kirby Dach (PHI)X0033.33%900000.53000000290
__Kirby Dach (MTL)X1151.19%8400000.60000000290
Dmitry OrlovX200.00%000000.430000000222114
Ben ChiarotX010.00%000000.390000001120010
Mason Marchment (TOT)X3051.92%5200100.46000000081111
__Mason Marchment (PIT)X3060.87%2300000.50000000081
__Mason Marchment (LAK)X0039.13%2300100.45000000081
__Mason Marchment (MTL)X0066.67%600000.36000000081
Teddy BluegerX2149.62%106000000.45000000180201
Alexis LafreniereX2146.97%6600000.48000001100010
Josh AndersonX0037.10%6200000.440000100251012
Bowen ByramX000.00%000000.300000001180000
Jake EvansX0148.47%16300000.49000000055001
Alexander RomanovX000.00%000000.210000000301000
Tyler EnnisX0027.27%1100000.440000000571000
Caleb Jones (TOT)X000.00%000000.510000000205000
__Caleb Jones (CBJ)X000.00%000000.000000000205
__Caleb Jones (LAK)X000.00%000000.510000000205
Brendan GallagherX1150.00%400001.40000002200010
Ryan DzingelX0045.05%22200000.320000000231000
Rem PitlickX000.00%100001.96000000000000
Noah JuulsenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tarmo ReunanenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Corey SchuenemanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jesse YlonenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Clark BishopX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Travis DermottX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cameron HillisX0035.14%11100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)39231330.9132.492359029811200221.00063913322
__Marc-Andre Fleury (ANA)72500.8813.4042300242020021.000371
__Marc-Andre Fleury (MTL)3221830.9192.29193602749180201.00033212
Carey Price10100.8853.0459003260000.0000112000
Ilya Sorokin2111710.8973.17119480636140000.00002031110

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX57303969363951261431924915715.63%9121821.3731215291300114110
Sebastian AhoX5720385856055141213671489.39%7122521.5043724115101888
Adam FoxX571245572100378689266713.48%70137324.096915491410000112
Teuvo TeravainenX57223153344024651775113012.43%9115420.25561122116000448
Nikita KucherovX5721224324067601935514710.88%7111919.632792913000000
Chris KreiderX5719244335120108601735215310.98%10111119.4924627112000116
Pavel BuchnevichX50161935134047711423510111.27%1196119.231231668000259
Erik KarlssonX5772633168022427215429.72%65124921.9222436135000026
Victor Olofsson (TOT)X56111829-5120455512639978.73%2100317.91268179800000
__Victor Olofsson (BUF)X54111829-4120455412638968.73%298818.30268179800000
__Victor Olofsson (NJD)X2000-100010110.00%0157.380000000000
Brady SkjeiX576232933601395458225210.34%52133223.3625724108000099
Andre BurakovskyX57111324-84055693318811.83%971412.5314576200014
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X5712820-560495195236912.63%692116.15235109600000
__Kyle Palmieri (CBJ)X5512820-460495095236812.63%690816.51235109600000
__Kyle Palmieri (NJD)X2000-100010010.00%0136.380000000000
Vince DunnX57217191633594403912305.13%43101517.821011773000057
Ryan MurrayX511181921403336178175.88%5274314.5701102000043
Drake BathersonX516511-54073327429638.11%660711.9000012000121
K'Andre MillerX362911634091274314224.65%4177121.40123731000151
Gustav LindstromX2626811003017153513.33%2836213.940000100008
Michael RasmussenX57257-91002344489334.17%44227.4000000000046
Jaden SchwartzX49336-80011234414206.82%43366.860000000002
Nils HoglanderX15314-110063143621.43%016210.820000100000
Jake ChristiansenX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler BensonX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob Bernard-DockerX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Thomas Bordeleau (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack RathboneX5000200211000.00%0275.470000000001
Glenn GawdinX7000-100103010.00%0243.470000100000
Wade AllisonX13000-300701150.00%0705.360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX6355.20%161600011.130001000211073
Sebastian AhoX3150.84%148900100.95260000230046
Adam FoxX110.00%000000.83000000810215
Teuvo TeravainenX1240.00%9000100.92110000150173
Nikita KucherovX5238.16%7600020.77360000011503
Chris KreiderX4138.53%10900000.77000000033435
Pavel BuchnevichX3136.07%6100020.73010001100411
Erik KarlssonX100.00%000000.53000001100212
Victor Olofsson (TOT)X2037.35%8300000.580200000113210
__Victor Olofsson (BUF)X2037.35%8300000.590200000113
__Victor Olofsson (NJD)X000.00%000000.000000000113
Brady SkjeiX120.00%000000.44000000420210
Andre BurakovskyX2039.66%5800000.67140000011011
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X3033.80%7100000.43000000044212
__Kyle Palmieri (CBJ)X3032.86%7000000.44000000044
__Kyle Palmieri (NJD)X00100.00%100000.00000000044
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.370000100143011
Ryan MurrayX100.00%000000.510000000258100
Drake BathersonX1041.18%6800000.36000000041001
K'Andre MillerX100.00%000000.290000000124000
Gustav LindstromX000.00%000000.44000000000001
Michael RasmussenX0051.81%46900000.330000000152000
Jaden SchwartzX0145.45%4400000.360000000261012
Nils HoglanderX0066.67%600000.49000000000000
Jake ChristiansenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler BensonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Thomas Bordeleau (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jack RathboneX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Glenn GawdinX0042.86%3500000.00000000000000
Wade AllisonX000.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson (TOT)37191330.9182.342149408410200111.00053521323
__John Gibson (CBJ)35171330.9162.37202440809570111.00023321
__John Gibson (NJD)22000.9371.92125004630001.000320
Ilya Samsonov198810.8973.15100922535170111.00051740220

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X57232548900371391785912112.92%13120721.1844823103000043
__Joe Pavelski (SAN)X1132520010242262013.64%319717.9100012000006
__Joe Pavelski (NYI)X46202343700271151565310112.82%10101021.964482283000037
Zach Werenski (TOT)X50934430200605865235313.85%77119323.8658132895000064
__Zach Werenski (ANA)X2121214-46025262081710.00%2752324.90145947000036
__Zach Werenski (NYI)X29722294140353245153615.56%5067023.114481948000027
Marcus FolignoX5316193505515160661294311712.40%11103819.59224545011184
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X4762228-112022516517549.23%3296920.6238111984000021
__Shayne Gostisbehere (WAS)X1204412051417690.00%422318.6202252400009
__Shayne Gostisbehere (NYI)X3561824-1200173748114512.50%2874621.313691460000012
Conor Garland (TOT)X5672027-1940404811227916.25%675113.42178176900000
__Conor Garland (ANA)X21022-420110234130.00%01446.8700041200000
__Conor Garland (NYI)X3571825-152039388923787.87%660717.34178135700000
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X57141125-7606569134549410.45%7117220.572131910900006
__Vladimir Tarasenko (LAK)X14516-200221435182114.29%025418.1720253600000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (NYI)X4391019-56043559936739.09%791821.35011147300006
Andrew CoglianoX57121325-6140378194196612.77%879213.902466270001107
Alex GoligoskiX5732225-204158945388217.89%78124621.86134632000083
Ryan SuterX5741923-1016026506418336.25%55106018.60167281050000100
Jeff SkinnerX5591322-2040329413040956.92%699318.052571799000137
Travis HamonicX5761420-11495902849133312.24%6498217.236392692000074
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X529817-680304611130618.11%581915.74347209600000
__Jordan Eberle (EDM)X387411-14028327820418.97%462616.46314157100000
__Jordan Eberle (NYI)X14246-5402143310206.06%119313.8003352500000
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X563131606037489440703.19%575713.51022838000015
__Evgenii Dadonov (LAK)X1000000013010.00%01212.400000100000
__Evgenii Dadonov (NYI)X553131606037479140693.30%574413.53022837000015
Johan LarssonX574812-116045497524605.33%1069812.24022853011169
Corey PerryX57459-128044204914488.16%55289.260000800000
Jacob Middleton (TOT)X40369-115159628376128.11%5369917.4800005000053
__Jacob Middleton (WAS)X1000000000000.00%010.950000000000
__Jacob Middleton (NYI)X39369-115159628376128.11%5369817.9100005000053
Colin MillerX40167-1180361515786.67%1744011.01022232000013
Travis BoydX38426-16203337487268.33%362716.4900000000014
Janne KuokkanenX51235-5206243415235.88%23045.970000000003
Michael CarconeX14011-640715060.00%01148.120000100000
Jack Johnson (TOT)X34011-47518143260.00%142447.190000100009
__Jack Johnson (TOR)X5011-475742120.00%77414.740000000008
__Jack Johnson (NYI)X2900000011101140.00%71715.880000000001
Dryden HuntX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Radim Zohorna (TOT)X4000-100101010.00%0184.380000000000
__Radim Zohorna (EDM)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Radim Zohorna (NYI)X1000-100101010.00%01817.520000000000
Stefan NoesenX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
David KrejciX7000-100000000.00%091.320000000000
Rafael Harvey-PinardX8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob MacDonaldX9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anders BjorkX13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sebastien AhoX16000-200001010.00%1271.700000200003
Jack McBainX16000-120003010.00%0100.640000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X22000-2401116240.00%0693.120000000000
__Nicolas Deslauriers (ANA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Nicolas Deslauriers (NYI)X21000-2401116240.00%0693.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X3052.78%136800000.80220000033432
__Joe Pavelski (SAN)X0056.33%15800000.51110000033
__Joe Pavelski (NYI)X3052.31%121000000.85110000033
Zach Werenski (TOT)X100.00%000100.72000000052261
__Zach Werenski (ANA)X000.00%000100.54000000052
__Zach Werenski (NYI)X100.00%000000.87000000052
Marcus FolignoX1042.17%8300000.67001020053602
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X200.00%000000.58000000044001
__Shayne Gostisbehere (WAS)X000.00%000000.36000000044
__Shayne Gostisbehere (NYI)X200.00%000000.64000000044
Conor Garland (TOT)X0036.59%4100000.72010000022122
__Conor Garland (ANA)X0020.00%1000000.28000000022
__Conor Garland (NYI)X0041.94%3100000.82010000022
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X2026.79%11200000.43120000088122
__Vladimir Tarasenko (LAK)X1017.65%1700000.47110000088
__Vladimir Tarasenko (NYI)X1028.42%9500000.41010000088
Andrew CoglianoX0046.73%93300000.63000000022213
Alex GoligoskiX030.00%000000.40000000042000
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.430000000122000
Jeff SkinnerX2046.48%98100000.4400000001312100
Travis HamonicX010.00%000000.41000100052000
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X0042.11%5700000.42120000033002
__Jordan Eberle (EDM)X0043.75%4800000.35120000033
__Jordan Eberle (NYI)X0033.33%900000.62000000033
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X1047.17%5300000.42000000120010
__Evgenii Dadonov (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000120
__Evgenii Dadonov (NYI)X1047.17%5300000.43000000120
Johan LarssonX1050.72%34500000.340000000202001
Corey PerryX0036.07%6100000.34000001100000
Jacob Middleton (TOT)X100.00%000000.260010000144001
__Jacob Middleton (WAS)X000.00%000000.000000000144
__Jacob Middleton (NYI)X100.00%000000.260010000144
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.3200000003720010
Travis BoydX2048.60%28600000.190000000182011
Janne KuokkanenX0033.33%4200000.330000000162000
Michael CarconeX0050.00%1000000.18000000000000
Jack Johnson (TOT)X000.00%000000.0800001002929000
__Jack Johnson (TOR)X000.00%000000.2700001002929
__Jack Johnson (NYI)X000.00%000000.0000000002929
Dryden HuntX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Radim Zohorna (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
__Radim Zohorna (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Radim Zohorna (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Stefan NoesenX000.00%000000.00000000066000
David KrejciX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Rafael Harvey-PinardX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Anders BjorkX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Sebastien AhoX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Jack McBainX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X000.00%600000.0000000002121000
__Nicolas Deslauriers (ANA)X000.00%000000.0000000002121
__Nicolas Deslauriers (NYI)X000.00%600000.0000000002121
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger (TOT)35141630.9032.78203142949680130.33333316011
__Chris Driedger (EDM)83400.9421.5343222111900020.0000712
__Chris Driedger (NYI)27111230.8933.11159920837780110.3333264
Jake Allen2241620.8963.36132141747110120.00002233130
Joey Daccord31200.8414.331800013820000.000034000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reilly SmithX58192039014062951634711911.66%12117120.20571223119000158
Anthony BeauvillierX58161632-144031811585712410.13%7100717.364152075000010
Damon SeversonX5882432-27340106849535638.42%96142324.545813571240111122
Alex WennbergX51121931-312045128155361087.74%14109021.3825716940001137
Jakub VoracekX58102131-280415911349988.85%4113119.492681312000000
Jamie BennX48131730127513287116369411.21%779216.503581898000026
Scott MayfieldX5852530-14715107715613368.93%108126521.8133621890110120
Colin WhiteX58121426-1280574312728819.45%9100217.27134159000001
Max DomiX4291524-9120678480335811.25%773717.541671284000233
Samuel GirardX5132124-188037605729315.26%83122423.9925727980002103
Wyatt KalynukX5821517-830075425214353.85%4692515.960442011600007
Morgan GeekieX586814-5206545084412.00%568511.81000214000010
Michael RafflX584913-1216054607522705.33%979013.63000000001154
John MooreX511111224208549256174.00%5796718.9600001000164
Alexander TrueX585510-108040405714238.77%45589.6200015101259
Drew O'ConnorX58639-920142438122515.79%34678.040000100001
Declan ChisholmX47279-51403681141018.18%4271215.1500026000145
Adam ErneX58325-816030145216285.77%54648.000000100000
Jakub Galvas (R)X25134-44017202410104.17%2647018.79011334000031
John LeonardX26202-12201615259198.00%127410.530000000000
Evgeny SvechnikovX7000-520736330.00%08211.680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reilly SmithX3135.59%5900000.67030000120212
Anthony BeauvillierX1134.62%7800000.64000001200123
Damon SeversonX100.00%000000.45010000051012
Alex WennbergX0150.97%154000000.57000000095200
Jakub VoracekX2052.44%8200000.55130001100122
Jamie BennX4252.22%60700000.76220101100440
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.470012001170112
Colin WhiteX2045.45%7700000.52000000011213
Max DomiX2050.88%90600000.65000000000240
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.390000000123011
Wyatt KalynukX000.00%000000.37000000085000
Morgan GeekieX0046.72%82200100.41000000064110
Michael RafflX0045.45%5500000.33000000086100
John MooreX000.00%000000.250000001150002
Alexander TrueX3047.36%49200000.3600000001515021
Drew O'ConnorX2038.89%1800000.3900000001919000
Declan ChisholmX000.00%000000.250000000384000
Adam ErneX0033.33%3000000.2200000004319000
Jakub Galvas (R)X000.00%000000.170000000124000
John LeonardX0041.03%11700000.15000000099001
Evgeny SvechnikovX0020.00%500000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood31131530.9122.82187121889970000.60053127322
Martin Jones2791440.9083.15163641869390021.00032731311

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler ToffoliX58192039-132557985206561769.22%18121520.952352495000446
Jared McCannX58142438-712060125188731467.45%9120920.8515620881121131
Nino NiederreiterX58191837-1314080711635213211.66%9111719.253251888000172
Mattias SamuelssonX5862632-74001436953143911.32%105126821.862132186000098
Daniel SprongX58141630-102025421352710410.37%10104418.00235138700000
Tomas TatarX58151328-98068661294410311.63%14120920.842241283000256
Evgeni MalkinX47101727-9120438214141967.09%696020.440331480000129
Dougie HamiltonX5862127-245610101667326578.22%112137923.78448331020112106
Tyson BarrieX4132124-186030673724438.11%5899224.201561172000088
Michael Del ZottoX5841721-92801025738163510.53%74117720.300441287000084
Jujhar KhairaX58891702601039371254811.27%2281314.02000110112287
Warren FoegeleX5851217-540104810734784.67%366711.500000000003
Haydn FleuryX4931417-316049385713225.26%5593419.06011925000066
Derek Forbort (TOT)X441111261604233279183.70%4372916.560001167000067
__Derek Forbort (DET)X36191010803223248164.17%3259916.650001164000063
__Derek Forbort (OTT)X8022-48010103120.00%1112916.170000400004
Brett ConnollyX36639-22010946133013.04%23489.670000000000
Jordan OesterleX20145000151555820.00%2328214.0900000000018
Troy StecherX27055-14801699280.00%2737113.7601101000010
Justin RichardsX58314-202030393414328.82%33926.7510111400001
Phillip Di GiuseppeX55213-21803226278137.41%23867.0200004000121
Adam GaudetteX18123-82031714387.14%11427.8901111000005
Jordan SpenceX25112-12120221512558.33%3135114.040000000000
Alex Steeves (R)X26011-100023170.00%0301.160111400010
Pat MaroonX44011-7404614188270.00%146510.5700000000027
Madison BoweyX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Maxim Mamin (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brett MurrayX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brendan GuhleX10000-2801341130.00%711411.370000200007
Richard PanikX52000-15201114297240.00%32765.300000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler ToffoliX1239.51%20500000.64150000022222
Jared McCannX2048.39%136800000.63150002300333
Nino NiederreiterX6142.31%10400000.66140000091532
Mattias SamuelssonX010.00%000000.50000000011033
Daniel SprongX3240.26%7700000.57000000120111
Tomas TatarX4237.50%10400000.46110000051023
Evgeni MalkinX1151.26%119400000.56010000051012
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.390011000322100
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.48000000011001
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.36000000051102
Jujhar KhairaX0049.30%100200000.42000000051113
Warren FoegeleX0134.15%4100000.510000000131000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000100.36000000076031
Derek Forbort (TOT)X000.00%000000.330000001380001
__Derek Forbort (DET)X000.00%000000.330000001380
__Derek Forbort (OTT)X000.00%000000.310000001380
Brett ConnollyX2048.00%2500000.52000000011010
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.35000000055001
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.270000000276000
Justin RichardsX0044.80%43300000.2000000002323000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0036.84%3800000.1600000003421000
Adam GaudetteX0041.10%16300000.42000000066000
Jordan SpenceX000.00%000000.11000000000000
Alex Steeves (R)X0041.38%2900000.6600000002623000
Pat MaroonX0041.51%5300000.0400000004424000
Madison BoweyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Maxim Mamin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brett MurrayX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Brendan GuhleX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Richard PanikX0050.00%2000000.0000000005252000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington29131320.9013.15167622888860001.00062830501
Elvis Merzlikins31101640.9023.3218050010010220010.909113021120
Jonas Johansson10000.9094.4041003330000.000002000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX57184361-6403598201601488.96%10117720.64312152311100004
Nikolaj EhlersX5729255446011762154815013.49%3115020.175493210600004
Elias LindholmX572925541840291802709117810.74%24122621.5243738981014109
Andrei SvechnikovX57142640-1244020573190681417.37%9113219.87145179700004
Brayden SchennX5718193715220131741202810615.00%4112319.704371710800004
T.J. OshieX51122234141805655150391028.00%390317.7124675900002
Matt DumbaX51627332340102527929527.59%66122023.923692593000198
Rasmus AnderssonX5352328-78018615518399.09%50118922.4323525940111104
Mikhail SergachevX4442327-1340118546019526.67%86104823.8229113083000088
Jonathan ToewsX57131326-17528134130277910.00%1080114.0611213470002109
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X571214262604455107168211.21%1982714.51000000002142
__Artturi Lehkonen (MTL)X11336-14012101911615.79%419417.6300000000130
__Artturi Lehkonen (PHI)X4691120320324588156610.23%1563313.77000000001112
Jani HakanpaaX575182312560136405419379.26%69114320.051451592000084
Kasperi KapanenX5671219020384310621626.60%466611.9000000000013
Mike MathesonX572121451007132338196.06%32104118.27000333000052
Tobias BjornfotX5001414-31403725229160.00%5675715.1500000000040
Justin Barron (R)X3048128402611164925.00%2046115.3710112500002
J.J. Peterka (R)X57336-3401014368308.33%03095.410000300000
Eetu LuostarinenX57246-24010393515305.71%83976.9600000000274
Jan JenikX57134-380507369242.78%43345.860000000001
Max ComtoisX72020206192622.22%0689.770000000000
Olli MaattaX1011100120000.00%02120.670000000000
Michael McLeodX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan LombergX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jakob Pelletier (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nils LundkvistX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Julien GauthierX2000000000000.00%073.730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX3151.80%144600001.04040000042342
Nikolaj EhlersX3241.94%6200010.94010000022514
Elias LindholmX5153.82%133600100.88240002200626
Andrei SvechnikovX6135.21%7100000.71000000032432
Brayden SchennX5054.70%36200000.66230000011373
T.J. OshieX0155.74%6100000.75000000320033
Matt DumbaX100.00%000100.540000000211010
Rasmus AnderssonX100.00%000000.470000000123101
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.52000000061110
Jonathan ToewsX2056.48%106400000.65000101200122
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X1139.66%5800000.63000000011111
__Artturi Lehkonen (MTL)X1053.85%1300000.62000000011
__Artturi Lehkonen (PHI)X0135.56%4500000.63000000011
Jani HakanpaaX100.00%000000.40000000081102
Kasperi KapanenX2138.30%4700000.57000000350011
Mike MathesonX010.00%000000.27000001100101
Tobias BjornfotX000.00%000000.370000001130000
Justin Barron (R)X100.00%000000.52000000032100
J.J. Peterka (R)X0040.91%2200000.390000000153001
Eetu LuostarinenX0048.91%41300000.3000000001615001
Jan JenikX0015.79%1900000.240000000333000
Max ComtoisX0160.00%500000.58000000000000
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.97000000000000
Michael McLeodX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan LombergX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jakob Pelletier (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nils LundkvistX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Julien GauthierX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic2817820.9052.63166343737700200.50042829211
Andrei Vasilevskiy31151230.8923.18179401958790020.77892928220

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X58242751-2712018912056215011.71%10120120.70281020112000061
__Artemi Panarin (NYI)X228917-196083475275410.67%444720.30224842000019
__Artemi Panarin (ANA)X145712-52032850203410.00%330021.4401153200006
__Artemi Panarin (PIT)X22111122-34072980156213.75%345420.62055738000036
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X5816304651808787194641238.25%8114519.7453827108000145
__Adrian Kempe (ANA)X35914232120503310837838.33%264018.28426187200003
__Adrian Kempe (PIT)X237162336037548627408.14%650521.97112937000142
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X561422361316082661254210411.20%8111719.9435821105000151
__Blake Wheeler (LAK)X2351015780252347174010.64%243418.862461151000021
__Blake Wheeler (PIT)X3391221680574378256411.54%668320.701121054000130
Carter VerhaegheX58132235-326046951263310810.32%5113619.581451598000458
Jaccob SlavinX5872835-14180738262214211.29%115141424.37123161040001104
Roman JosiX5872431-3430072679223597.61%60145125.0133629103000094
Tyler BertuzziX54161228-71201024816133789.94%11100118.552241674000038
Jonathan MarchessaultX58121628-101604147161471117.45%6110819.110441888000019
Adam Pelech (TOT)X57324271130095504913306.12%80120621.1622411610000107
__Adam Pelech (EDM)X2319103120262314197.14%3046920.3800016000044
__Adam Pelech (PIT)X3421517818069273512215.71%5073721.682241054000062
Anton StralmanX587182513200974962154111.29%71116820.131231586011065
Travis KonecnyX5871724060826313237795.30%597216.761231268000132
Nick LeddyX5821921-112042342610147.69%4397216.76011137000018
Ryan DonatoX545611-142010645411519.26%263311.720000000004
David Savard (TOT)X512911-838011333267257.69%6184016.47000211000059
__David Savard (EDM)X3214522406219134117.69%3251816.2000002000047
__David Savard (PIT)X19156-101405114133147.69%2932116.9200028000012
Trevor van RiemsdykX393710510032271451321.43%3957714.7800000000053
Garnet HathawayX58628-12200833955134410.91%1059610.2700000000021
Alex GalchenyukX58178-9602240367352.78%04036.9500000000027
Matt NietoX58426-80013344711358.51%114357.5000000011028
Jacob BrysonX240665160341216390.00%2537015.4300022000036
Tanner PearsonX11314-100751251325.00%312511.350000000000
Jordan MartinookX48123-4802511235144.35%02695.610000000000
Lukas Reichel (R)X4011-100111120.00%15112.650000400000
Yakov TreninX1000000032100.00%01413.500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X1141.82%11000010.85120000041432
__Artemi Panarin (NYI)X1048.48%3300000.76000000041
__Artemi Panarin (ANA)X0125.00%2800010.80000000041
__Artemi Panarin (PIT)X0046.94%4900000.97120000041
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X6050.68%66300000.80020000011533
__Adrian Kempe (ANA)X4050.00%4000000.72010000011
__Adrian Kempe (PIT)X2050.72%62300000.91010000011
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X2142.43%30400000.64010000150214
__Blake Wheeler (LAK)X0142.86%2800000.69000000150
__Blake Wheeler (PIT)X2042.39%27600000.61010000150
Carter VerhaegheX1143.82%126200000.62130000022330
Jaccob SlavinX010.00%000000.50000000032113
Roman JosiX020.00%000000.43000001200011
Tyler BertuzziX2136.67%9000000.56340000210413
Jonathan MarchessaultX1239.87%15300000.51010000011111
Adam Pelech (TOT)X010.00%000000.450000000161121
__Adam Pelech (EDM)X000.00%000000.430000000161
__Adam Pelech (PIT)X010.00%000000.460000000161
Anton StralmanX100.00%000000.43000000011023
Travis KonecnyX0050.91%5500000.49110000022102
Nick LeddyX100.00%000000.43000000072200
Ryan DonatoX2143.71%70000000.350000000153021
David Savard (TOT)X000.00%000000.26000000096003
__David Savard (EDM)X000.00%000000.19000000096
__David Savard (PIT)X000.00%000000.37000000096
Trevor van RiemsdykX100.00%000000.35000000020010
Garnet HathawayX1038.46%3900000.2700000001515201
Alex GalchenyukX1050.00%43000000.40000000077000
Matt NietoX0124.24%3300000.28000000022000
Jacob BrysonX000.00%000000.32000000000010
Tanner PearsonX1054.55%1100000.64000000000000
Jordan MartinookX0150.00%2400000.2200000004411010
Lukas Reichel (R)X0031.25%1600000.40110000000000
Yakov TreninX0087.50%800000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom41171740.9132.6423422110311850000.500123820510
Antti Raanta (TOT)2010820.8992.97117140585750000.636112036101
__Antti Raanta (ANA)64200.9072.3435900141500000.0000615
__Antti Raanta (PIT)146620.8963.2581240444250000.636111421

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX472231531460471071755511412.57%596620.563101327108000117
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5719325114204396212541528.96%8112019.6504427113101217
John CarlsonX5773643124016688826617.95%63139824.522101231129011174
Steven StamkosX57192039-816010098243561487.82%1118820.8565112912500008
Connor BrownX57112132-610038100188481325.85%9119220.91202221040008109
Alex TuchX57101525-121004964173531425.78%6111219.5041532119000012
Jason ZuckerX57121022280863484135714.29%482914.5401178100000
Anton Lundell (R)X5712921412033107146371138.22%1397817.160001050000199
Adam LarssonX573161915300150304315266.98%57124621.86000314011389
Pius SuterX57991822036476167911.84%859810.4900006000038
Josh MansonX5751116-95601694744143511.36%64128822.5911219113000061
Scott LaughtonX57214169340825910931561.83%869012.1100000000031
Jake BeanX5731215-42029283410328.82%50104618.3602211128000026
Martin FehervaryX5121012-910070293615285.56%3694818.60000950000050
Justin BraunX51369-6100483534778.82%5378815.46000450000046
Craig SmithX5724600035295922483.39%162911.0400052100000
Mark JankowskiX45415-42011233241412.50%12786.190000000004
Curtis LazarX57112-82038416516521.54%23916.8700012000017
Ryan McLeodX30101-755611145137.14%21836.100000000000
Mark FriedmanX20011200553260.00%71638.160000100001
Jon MerrillX8000000000000.00%0101.230000100006
Andreas JohnssonX8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Casey MittelstadtX8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carson SoucyX8000000100000.00%010.080000000001
Jacob LarssonX8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX3156.54%128400201.10000000230541
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5147.51%46100000.91260001100525
John CarlsonX300.00%000000.62000000011033
Steven StamkosX6254.21%64200000.66160001200173
Connor BrownX1045.57%7900010.540000001140102
Alex TuchX1051.65%9100000.45050000053101
Jason ZuckerX0346.30%5400000.53000000130021
Anton Lundell (R)X1049.50%100600000.43000000055121
Adam LarssonX100.00%000000.310000000102210
Pius SuterX2048.23%70700000.60000001100300
Josh MansonX100.00%000000.250000000134010
Scott LaughtonX0152.19%22800000.4600000001414010
Jake BeanX000.00%000000.290000001210001
Martin FehervaryX000.00%000000.250000001250021
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.230000000103000
Craig SmithX0048.89%4500000.19000000062001
Mark JankowskiX0249.45%9100000.36000000022110
Curtis LazarX0051.63%18400000.1000000003426000
Ryan McLeodX1085.71%1400000.11001000099000
Mark FriedmanX000.00%000000.1200000002011000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andreas JohnssonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Casey MittelstadtX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Carson SoucyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jacob LarssonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart208830.9122.46116901485480000.50021938213
Connor Hellebuyck38191360.9112.532298829710860010.733153813322

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX5522335520280921251584711213.92%6114020.7339122612700000
William NylanderX53242751216019821975817812.18%11110220.803361712100015
Morgan RiellyX578404821260607378324310.26%51138024.21761343136000165
David PerronX5713344717605074179391217.26%6104818.391782012800000
Zach HymanX522223452010090722106413810.48%13107420.6523530111000012
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X5715203512201575166401179.04%497917.172682294000110
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (SAN)X103695002122642311.54%015815.7703314000110
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOR)X47121426720136314036948.57%482117.47235219000000
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X5372431115001427310125626.93%80119922.6314548106000085
__Darnell Nurse (SAN)X10145360171216396.25%1422822.7500081800009
__Darnell Nurse (TOR)X43620268440125618522537.06%6697222.601454088000077
Hampus LindholmX488223023140813568183011.76%64111023.13461027105000072
Sam Bennett (TOT)X57151429202610139120125217212.00%10101417.790227100000035
__Sam Bennett (SAN)X103364201815202815.00%016316.2600008000019
__Sam Bennett (TOR)X47121123162410121105105196411.43%1085218.12022792000016
Alex KillornX5751621-21405771121361144.13%977913.67011333000254
Radko GudasX57417210580116363692311.11%5592316.20000315000099
Dmitry KulikovX5721416328057483610295.56%69119921.040113580110132
Michael BuntingX577815-5160803211328676.19%370312.33011619000012
Calvin de HaanX575914416072312971717.24%3991816.11202978000195
Jakob SilfverbergX57639-380254860255210.00%1363611.15000261014149
Evan RodriguesX55437-68020466811475.88%355610.110110300005
Tyler MotteX46347014053484021387.50%114259.23000010002123
Jesper FastX57235-24014253710335.41%44407.71000000001108
Nate ThompsonX1511220091140525.00%41187.9000000000031
Arttu RuotsalainenX5022-100135020.00%05410.880000000000
Wyatte WylieX8011160221000.00%1210913.620000000003
Dylan SikuraX4000-100040010.00%0235.670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX6257.44%146600000.96140000011355
William NylanderX2240.82%9800000.93260000011343
Morgan RiellyX100.00%000000.70000000210240
David PerronX1140.74%8100000.90220000051222
Zach HymanX4148.42%9500010.84120002200548
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X4136.17%9400100.72250001100430
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (SAN)X1136.36%1100001.14010001100
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOR)X3036.14%8300100.63240001100
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X310.00%000000.520000001100430
__Darnell Nurse (SAN)X000.00%000000.440000001100
__Darnell Nurse (TOR)X310.00%000000.540000001100
Hampus LindholmX100.00%000000.54000000160043
Sam Bennett (TOT)X4049.04%114000100.57000111200134
__Sam Bennett (SAN)X2046.15%9100000.74000001200
__Sam Bennett (TOR)X2049.29%104900100.54000111200
Alex KillornX0140.35%46100000.54000000062011
Radko GudasX110.00%000000.45000000051200
Dmitry KulikovX100.00%000000.270000001310000
Michael BuntingX1131.67%6000100.43000000055101
Calvin de HaanX110.00%000000.30000000022002
Jakob SilfverbergX1040.00%6000100.28000000044100
Evan RodriguesX1047.69%41100000.25000000190000
Tyler MotteX0143.24%40700000.33000000084100
Jesper FastX1035.00%4000000.23000000066001
Nate ThompsonX0154.49%15600000.34000000022001
Arttu RuotsalainenX0058.93%5600000.74000000000000
Wyatte WylieX000.00%000000.18000000000000
Dylan SikuraX0063.33%3000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell3324710.9152.42195522799340110.87583225422
Semyon Varlamov2513930.9092.67150320677390010.77892532130

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phillip DanaultX5720335314100411361855613610.81%10117120.5531114281080002125
Blake ColemanX5718284610360114701765110810.23%17109819.2616720102000282
Alex IafalloX571422361900679157431158.92%9103018.0731414105000348
Joel EdmundsonX57531364515126425615438.93%79128722.58257201000000112
Alec MartinezX48112435-4120156382284613.41%59105321.945492982000176
Radek FaksaX57818262120669910123787.92%1088415.500005251014129
Justin HollX54421254380583937112510.81%69114221.162241480011092
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X49111122-620358911937789.24%881716.672131367000149
__Christian Dvorak (NYI)X18448-920233440122610.00%233118.39101429000138
__Christian Dvorak (WAS)X31771430012557925528.86%648615.67112938000012
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X437142111180583229132124.14%3080218.65213924011096
__Nikita Zaitsev (SAN)X5033520741110.00%37314.670001100006
__Nikita Zaitsev (WAS)X38711186160512828122025.00%2772919.18213823011089
Luke KuninX57119203295934687206212.64%780914.1900035800000
Cam Fowler (TOT)X48118192207474312312.33%4190618.88022952000039
__Cam Fowler (LAK)X1708850031611480.00%1833119.4700001000026
__Cam Fowler (WAS)X3111011-320431328233.13%2357518.55022951000013
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X5881018-720404710031718.00%384214.524152391000344
__Charlie Coyle (PHO)X40671302029366120429.84%256414.113141872000344
__Charlie Coyle (WAS)X18235-70011113911295.13%127815.4410151900000
Josh BaileyX518917-62084410831637.41%368313.40112156100000
Zach SanfordX5771017118081388928587.87%779713.9810132000005
Zach Parise (TOT)X528715-72012479926538.08%1169213.30123635000119
__Zach Parise (NYI)X5415-120062221018.18%28516.931121100000
__Zach Parise (LAK)X13224200815245118.33%520415.6900001000119
__Zach Parise (WAS)X34246-8004265319323.77%440311.8601153300000
Joel Armia (TOT)X45527410034275816408.62%859413.20000117000016
__Joel Armia (FLO)X3000000314350.00%33511.760000000000
__Joel Armia (WAS)X42527410031265413359.26%555913.30000117000016
Luke GlendeningX53437212042396526716.15%768512.92000220000111
Marc StaalX15145320131082312.50%1425416.9200015000010
Zemgus GirgensonsX230550201912317250.00%323910.390000200000
Jarred TinordiX3622411380931016111012.50%2769619.33000122000044
Troy TerryX12022000130266.67%01211.600000000000
Timothy LiljegrenX1022120000010.00%11616.170000000000
Cal ClutterbuckX14101-6601571041110.00%01319.360000100000
Frederik GauthierX20011-5401423164110.00%31979.840000600001
Tanner JeannotX1000020311110.00%01111.400000000000
Niko MikkolaX2000100121000.00%1178.440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phillip DanaultX3153.86%155400010.91050001100124
Blake ColemanX2142.86%7700000.84000000190312
Alex IafalloX4045.24%8400000.70150001100141
Joel EdmundsonX100.00%000000.560010000116142
Alec MartinezX130.00%000000.66000000032333
Radek FaksaX0053.92%108300000.59000000091212
Justin HollX000.00%000000.440000001110010
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X1152.35%97800000.54020000033021
__Christian Dvorak (NYI)X0149.40%41700000.48000000033
__Christian Dvorak (WAS)X1054.55%56100000.58020000033
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X110.00%000000.52000000011111
__Nikita Zaitsev (SAN)X000.00%000000.82000000011
__Nikita Zaitsev (WAS)X110.00%000000.49000000011
Luke KuninX2040.30%6700000.490000100111113
Cam Fowler (TOT)X100.00%000000.420000000183010
__Cam Fowler (LAK)X000.00%000000.480000000183
__Cam Fowler (WAS)X100.00%000000.380000000183
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X1050.26%19100000.43010000087003
__Charlie Coyle (PHO)X1057.14%7700000.46000000087
__Charlie Coyle (WAS)X0045.61%11400000.36010000087
Josh BaileyX2157.14%4900000.50250000044002
Zach SanfordX2133.33%6000000.43000000071131
Zach Parise (TOT)X1146.34%4100000.43000000055100
__Zach Parise (NYI)X0050.00%400001.18000000055
__Zach Parise (LAK)X1036.36%1100000.39000000055
__Zach Parise (WAS)X0150.00%2600000.30000000055
Joel Armia (TOT)X1145.95%3700000.24000000011011
__Joel Armia (FLO)X00100.00%200000.00000000011
__Joel Armia (WAS)X1142.86%3500000.25000000011
Luke GlendeningX2156.54%19100000.2000000002310001
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.390000000141001
Zemgus GirgensonsX0050.53%9500000.42000000000000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.11000000077000
Troy TerryX000.00%000003.45000000000100
Timothy LiljegrenX000.00%000002.47000000000000
Cal ClutterbuckX0140.00%500000.15000000066000
Frederik GauthierX0058.77%22800000.1000000002016000
Tanner JeannotX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Niko MikkolaX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry51261780.9082.5231172213114220100.75020516802
Anton Forsberg (TOT)164910.9032.9990202454630000.88991421310
__Anton Forsberg (EDM)164910.9032.9990202454630000.88991419
Dustin Tokarski62400.8923.3336001201860000.0000649100

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X562726531110081782087615512.98%4113320.225382910700006
__Mikko Rantanen (COL)X23101424800304396296610.42%241518.06022135000001
__Mikko Rantanen (ANA)X3317122931005135112478915.18%271721.73516165700005
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X5627235098050119288861449.38%6126422.563473886101268
__Leon Draisaitl (PIT)X35161531440358318052838.89%578522.432352860101260
__Leon Draisaitl (ANA)X21118195401536108346110.19%147822.78112102600008
Andrew Mangiapane (TOT)X57212344128047621894712111.11%10108919.112352672011140
__Andrew Mangiapane (CBJ)X27991884027299630449.38%354420.150001227011139
__Andrew Mangiapane (ANA)X30121426440203393177712.90%754518.18235144500002
Trevor ZegrasX56161935140053100112367614.29%497817.47123136600000
Jack EichelX56122335-4240739213746818.76%7113320.230661698000027
Aaron EkbladX5192635419577619236689.78%72119823.502353694000084
Shea TheodoreX423293258032414112237.32%2391521.78077976000021
Tim Stutzle (TOT)X5681624012068529630878.33%581714.5902223900003
__Tim Stutzle (MTL)X8134140136164116.25%111514.340000400000
__Tim Stutzle (ANA)X4871320-18055468026768.75%470214.6302223500003
Alexander Edler (TOT)X5761824-22220855744173713.64%84117820.67011642101197
__Alexander Edler (NYI)X223912-1112035272191014.29%3547221.43011312101139
__Alexander Edler (ANA)X353912-1110050302382713.04%4970720.20000329000058
Anthony CirelliX52111223-2180599211523819.57%1172713.98213624000167
Brenden DillonX514162096315149403451711.76%5090017.650111032000046
Esa LindellX5021719-1028085554613284.35%70112022.41000333000084
Logan O'ConnorX558917-100216378164610.26%760911.07000000001116
Michael StoneX53291111404619329216.25%3579314.960111190000013
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX56189-44012626721391.49%64638.2600007000498
Ross ColtonX37145-6203510324203.13%13529.500000000001
Nico SturmX8224-3003344450.00%2587.240000000001
Vasily Podkolzin (R)X35303-100591431021.43%01614.610000000000
Chris WagnerX35033-300215114120.00%31885.3600000000227
Matt BenningX20112-42013845425.00%3428414.2200006000036
Chad RuhwedelX24022-810023107050.00%2632413.5000010000030
Peter DiLiberatoreX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Drew Helleson (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Robert TrivignoX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brandon BiroX6000000000000.00%010.090000000001
Joel KivirantaX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler TuckerX6000000100000.00%0122.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X4249.43%61700000.94030000054393
__Mikko Rantanen (COL)X2048.93%51300001.16010000054
__Mikko Rantanen (ANA)X2251.92%10400000.81020000054
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X4151.50%127000000.79480000033441
__Leon Draisaitl (PIT)X2150.73%110200000.79360000033
__Leon Draisaitl (ANA)X2056.55%16800000.79120000033
Andrew Mangiapane (TOT)X3242.11%15200200.81020001100461
__Andrew Mangiapane (CBJ)X2027.59%2900200.66000001100
__Andrew Mangiapane (ANA)X1245.53%12300000.95020001100
Trevor ZegrasX3247.99%114200000.72000000043153
Jack EichelX1249.80%126100000.62030000180201
Aaron EkbladX210.00%000000.58000100083204
Shea TheodoreX100.00%000000.700000000134121
Tim Stutzle (TOT)X0052.73%11000000.59000000000011
__Tim Stutzle (MTL)X0051.56%6400000.70000000000
__Tim Stutzle (ANA)X0054.35%4600000.57000000000
Alexander Edler (TOT)X000.00%000000.41000000088222
__Alexander Edler (NYI)X000.00%000000.51000000088
__Alexander Edler (ANA)X000.00%000000.34000000088
Anthony CirelliX0046.20%52600000.63120001100101
Brenden DillonX010.00%000000.440001200164021
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.340000001230001
Logan O'ConnorX2040.19%10700100.56000000000001
Michael StoneX00100.00%100000.280000000139010
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0052.69%52000000.390000000336000
Ross ColtonX0045.59%6800000.280000002130000
Nico SturmX0061.29%3100001.38010001100000
Vasily Podkolzin (R)X0028.57%1400000.37010000000010
Chris WagnerX0037.50%2400000.3200000003511000
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.1400000001512000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.120000000246000
Peter DiLiberatoreX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Drew Helleson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Robert TrivignoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brandon BiroX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joel KivirantaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler TuckerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karel Vejmelka (R)10001.0000.0019000110000.000002000
Mikko Koskinen (TOT)40151870.8922.9224014211710830030.688164015021
__Mikko Koskinen (STL)84310.9082.4748600202180000.667384
__Mikko Koskinen (ANA)32111560.8883.04191542978650030.692133211
Kevin Lankinen (TOT)135710.8813.6479200484040000.00001333001
__Kevin Lankinen (NYI)51400.8763.7630300191530000.0000515
__Kevin Lankinen (ANA)84310.8843.5648800292510000.0000818
Alexandar Georgiev (TOT)84300.8523.9342820281890111.0006725000
__Alexandar Georgiev (PIT)74200.8563.9136920241670001.0006617
__Alexandar Georgiev (ANA)10100.8184.0659004220110.000018

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cody CeciX5873845220031798322368.43%93139824.10167411280110119
Ryan JohansenX581921401180661181725110711.05%15120820.820661510600000
Alex FormentonX5716223881405376174531219.20%1588315.500000900000
Andrew PeekeX58334371520160716921524.35%83138723.91336241280110104
Anthony ManthaX5815163101356161151391119.93%4124421.4524622126000125
Pierre-Luc DuboisX5814163092801291461335011110.53%6114819.79257161280000106
John MarinoX52720273100384047234414.89%63101619.54641032100000085
Frank VatranoX58121426960382484265014.29%2100517.321341710800004
Mathieu JosephX5812102261006361114316110.53%1371112.2600001000360
Pavel ZachaX5891322940267585226410.59%474312.81112539000046
Jonas SiegenthalerX58517221235904629111317.24%68103417.84000030000105
John KlingbergX5851621224049362461420.83%4197616.8400002011147
Ryan LindgrenX36416208240793136102111.11%3867318.711782064000025
Ivan BarbashevX3181119-412059448929648.99%663520.47022835000033
Pierre Engvall (TOT)X518816640252969145711.59%854710.730000000000
__Pierre Engvall (LAK)X143474201052141314.29%21389.890000000000
__Pierre Engvall (NYI)X8000-4001892100.00%38911.080000000000
__Pierre Engvall (WAS)X11213-120261861211.11%112211.120000000000
__Pierre Engvall (PHO)X1833670012102122214.29%219811.000000000000
Jesper BoqvistX187512040171637152318.92%435419.6411234200000
Dominik KubalikX58639-1240241647144512.77%04347.4910195200000
Sam GagnerX58459-100018325117417.84%65529.52000012029168
Jesperi KotkaniemiX58448-13404126426289.52%23916.750000300000
Ethan BearX29178-74038213410182.94%1651717.82101185400006
Zach Aston-ReeseX110112802610237170.00%220218.400000000004
Logan BrownX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Danton HeinenX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joe VelenoX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cody CeciX100.00%000100.64000000021142
Ryan JohansenX3056.25%148100000.66260001100342
Alex FormentonX2250.67%7500010.86000000033211
Andrew PeekeX100.00%000000.530000000122036
Anthony ManthaX3144.35%11500000.50260100011222
Pierre-Luc DuboisX2049.58%143000100.52060000055420
John MarinoX310.00%000000.53000000011222
Frank VatranoX2041.46%8200000.520000000111011
Mathieu JosephX2156.76%3700000.62000000033111
Pavel ZachaX0053.30%81800000.59000000053211
Jonas SiegenthalerX100.00%000000.43001000022013
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.431300000203020
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%000000.59000000260021
Ivan BarbashevX0038.55%8300000.60010000210121
Pierre Engvall (TOT)X1048.35%9100000.58000000042130
__Pierre Engvall (LAK)X0028.57%700001.01000000042
__Pierre Engvall (NYI)X0049.23%6500000.00000000042
__Pierre Engvall (WAS)X1050.00%200000.49000000042
__Pierre Engvall (PHO)X0052.94%1700000.61000000042
Jesper BoqvistX1058.33%2400000.68000000022110
Dominik KubalikX4034.78%2300000.41000000033100
Sam GagnerX0050.00%5600000.33000000097010
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0049.11%39500000.410000000269010
Ethan BearX000.00%000000.310000000152000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0061.54%1300000.100000000118000
Logan BrownX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Danton HeinenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joe VelenoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen37171450.9042.65217442969950110.600103621622
Cam Talbot (TOT)34151540.9102.712014229110160000.529173423401
__Cam Talbot (EDM)2371420.9012.95134102666670000.500102313
__Cam Talbot (PHO)118120.9282.2367320253490000.57171110
Anthony Stolarz132810.8873.2167361363190010.60051127110

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX5629417014120711322385720512.18%9120921.59881643101112124
Cale MakarX5610455515220777682375912.20%62139424.904111538118000138
Ivan ProvorovX5673542714060547630669.21%64116920.88459321030223102
Anders LeeX5615264112605830124288412.10%4100918.011781910400000
Gustav NyquistX56211940132041801423811714.79%16124722.2636918112000192
Nico HischierX56152136112039117164511159.15%1192116.4436924116000189
Lucas Raymond (R)X56132235740285514733958.84%298017.493582310200000
Nathan MacKinnonX43161733220090811423511311.27%390020.94246208900000
Mattias EkholmX56725329255534956144012.50%74125822.461561977000095
Jean-Gabriel PageauX5616143010400119112129259112.40%1186815.5000000112221
Drew DoughtyX48421251518099575217417.69%58110322.982352499000077
Ilya MikheyevX56813213100414410335637.77%473213.0811272600008
Frederick GaudreauX567916-22020458530608.24%465811.7400001000023
Noel AcciariX46549114050365114389.80%33527.6500023000069
Darren HelmX5662814010285194011.76%14307.6800000000250
Erik BrannstromX36268012022853840.00%1047413.181011900002
Kris RussellX38246-1012021221251316.67%3256914.98101114000034
Blake LizotteX561342209243413232.94%13676.5600001000120
Robert BortuzzoX400334220811914950.00%3859614.9000001000050
Jason DickinsonX10112-2756844625.00%110710.710000000003
Tomas NosekX131011209312788.33%314010.760000000000
Cam YorkX12011200258310.00%317714.7401121500004
Kiefer SherwoodX4000000000000.00%020.390000100001
Paul CotterX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Dal ColleX4000000000000.00%010.310000000001
Michael Karow (R)X4000100310000.00%1102.380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX5352.69%154100001.16150000320842
Cale MakarX120.00%000000.79000000360033
Ivan ProvorovX300.00%000000.720000003100340
Anders LeeX3147.22%7200000.81110000170324
Gustav NyquistX0250.00%8800000.64000003300134
Nico HischierX2052.07%116200000.78030002200032
Lucas Raymond (R)X0142.42%6600010.71120000052140
Nathan MacKinnonX1148.28%5800010.73010000042213
Mattias EkholmX400.00%000000.51000010021310
Jean-Gabriel PageauX3054.49%85700000.69030001100312
Drew DoughtyX200.00%000000.450000000110023
Ilya MikheyevX2152.31%6500000.57000000350101
Frederick GaudreauX2044.34%10600000.49000000041003
Noel AcciariX0050.15%33500000.51000000044100
Darren HelmX2047.37%1900000.370000000104001
Erik BrannstromX000.00%000000.34000000088100
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.21000000022000
Blake LizotteX1043.87%21200000.220000000332100
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.100000000403001
Jason DickinsonX0033.33%300000.37000010071000
Tomas NosekX0083.33%600000.14000000011000
Cam YorkX000.00%000000.11000000082000
Kiefer SherwoodX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Paul CotterX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Dal ColleX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Michael Karow (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek48301440.9002.5528280212012010120.68816488512
Adin Hill113410.8793.2255920302480100.0000848000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX582732591760101462175816612.44%17124221.4116726132000113
Brad MarchandX5824265017100921021854011012.97%6124021.384041513100001
Tom WilsonX5818244215560212551704510510.59%14114319.7122421101000014
Devon ToewsX559314011180346776365811.84%105134124.38235281090000105
Vincent TrocheckX58142438924013611215845968.86%690015.5117816125000010
Brock NelsonX5413253828201999149551108.72%4100618.621011910300000
Trevor MooreX58191837171604660155298912.26%1099417.131451146000077
Kris LetangX508233194001005841124519.51%49119023.8033619103000090
Jeff PetryX417222910220885361202711.48%4396323.481451883000183
Kevin ShattenkirkX5842529-412026404315389.30%50104918.0822419119000064
Brandon SaadX58818261160234712645806.35%8119120.5402212770005167
Dawson Mercer (R)X5891423-300183570176512.86%563610.9700011200000
Mikey AndersonX58716231340086594892114.58%64111719.26000010000130
Filip ChytilX58314171006246018525.00%366011.390000000008
Jaycob MegnaX5631013957586153110159.68%4388715.841011868000066
Josh BrownX303912152006016114927.27%3047115.6900006000037
Derek RyanX585510-40024045142811.11%24067.0100001000283
Nic DowdX58358-28029713810307.89%94858.37000000001159
Austin WatsonX58123-5301051174414312.27%43335.7500024000139
Brad RichardsonX4000-100000010.00%0215.220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX5457.21%151200120.95150000011406
Brad MarchandX6141.94%9300110.81260000011554
Tom WilsonX5054.55%6600010.73000000120373
Devon ToewsX200.00%000000.60000000240134
Vincent TrocheckX1452.34%85400000.84010000210321
Brock NelsonX2255.28%104200010.76160000170521
Trevor MooreX1442.47%18600000.74000001100422
Kris LetangX110.00%000000.52000000033133
Jeff PetryX100.00%000100.60000000350112
Kevin ShattenkirkX100.00%000000.550000001140122
Brandon SaadX2146.59%8800000.44120000055112
Dawson Mercer (R)X2056.52%4600000.72000001200110
Mikey AndersonX100.00%000000.41000000022110
Filip ChytilX1043.48%4600000.511100000286000
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%000000.2900001003710000
Josh BrownX000.00%000000.51000001100101
Derek RyanX1048.98%14700000.49000000044000
Nic DowdX0051.51%69700000.330000000184001
Austin WatsonX0031.82%4400000.1800200001918001
Brad RichardsonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss2616520.8972.73147123676530100.688162335211
Darcy Kuemper36191420.9052.762066009510000100.83363523222

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirill Kaprizov (TOT)X56182240-261605174297761746.06%9109319.523474411600015
__Kirill Kaprizov (ANA)X236915-1380273111030755.45%646520.20112144700015
__Kirill Kaprizov (COL)X33121325-1380244318746996.42%362919.05235306900000
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X511322354607050135431239.63%286416.952351910500001
__Kevin Fiala (MTL)X82130001381921310.53%015719.6800041400001
__Kevin Fiala (ANA)X1242642013113561811.43%021918.2210152700000
__Kevin Fiala (COL)X317192604044318135928.64%248815.75134106300000
J.T. CompherX5713203372022131148411258.78%23100817.68044221010002127
Thomas ChabotX57102131-28160615977205612.99%66130322.8633640123000169
Ondrej PalatX57102030-21609254131331017.63%495316.732462610800000
Tyson JostX5771825-131006295129391305.43%1998617.3013420113000433
Alexandre TexierX57121022-11202288111318710.81%1783314.6100000000485
Viktor ArvidssonX5713821-5604368109276911.93%491216.014151611600000
Trevor LewisX4891120-8120518186125410.47%856011.6710111000116
Lucas CarlssonX573131668039224215287.14%68105518.5101118100000055
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X5411415-2020015423716192.70%54108520.090221395000022
__Erik Gustafsson (NAS)X12011-11203123210.00%1324120.0500001000010
__Erik Gustafsson (COL)X4211314-918012303414182.94%4184420.110221394000012
Gabriel CarlssonX5731013-1622066333810317.89%63118120.722021499000081
Brock McGinn (TOT)X48751208033355973011.86%1555911.6500012000183
__Brock McGinn (ANA)X2020200087144814.29%51376.8500001000025
__Brock McGinn (COL)X28551008025284532211.11%1042215.0800011000158
Nick FolignoX575712-1612080418625515.81%862510.9700012000012
Riley StillmanX473912-44751472728101710.71%7490019.1500005000072
Zach WhitecloudX3321012-1318065323318246.06%4969821.140331527000041
William CarrierX43358-8804321348218.82%350611.7700000000233
Juuso RiikolaX4707754351101920970.00%4983117.6801116000065
Patrick BrownX55426-130029655912506.78%662911.4400000000130
Eeli TolvanenX16123-3401816205265.00%120112.560000400000
Fabian ZetterlundX9202-10005122316.67%09610.680000000000
Taro Hirose (R)X5011-100033040.00%25611.250000000000
Lassi ThomsonX1000100110000.00%01918.870000200000
Zach Senyshyn (TOT)X11000-100012000.00%0211.950000000000
__Zach Senyshyn (NAS)X9000100000000.00%020.260000000000
__Zach Senyshyn (COL)X2000-200012000.00%0199.540000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirill Kaprizov (TOT)X0130.43%6900000.73020000011103
__Kirill Kaprizov (ANA)X0017.86%2800000.65020000011
__Kirill Kaprizov (COL)X0139.02%4100000.80000000011
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X1241.10%7300000.81000000022223
__Kevin Fiala (MTL)X0066.67%1500000.38000000022
__Kevin Fiala (ANA)X0126.67%1500000.55000000022
__Kevin Fiala (COL)X1137.21%4300001.06000000022
J.T. CompherX3149.92%129600000.65000000042522
Thomas ChabotX100.00%000000.48000000320310
Ondrej PalatX0140.00%8000000.63010000042020
Tyson JostX1145.24%84000000.51000000031021
Alexandre TexierX1144.62%65000000.53000000022200
Viktor ArvidssonX3132.20%5900000.46000000022113
Trevor LewisX2047.04%65900000.71000001200112
Lucas CarlssonX000.00%000000.300000000311101
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.280000000212010
__Erik Gustafsson (NAS)X000.00%000000.080000000212
__Erik Gustafsson (COL)X000.00%000000.330000000212
Gabriel CarlssonX000.00%000000.22000000011001
Brock McGinn (TOT)X1044.44%3600000.43000000040111
__Brock McGinn (ANA)X000.00%600000.29000000040
__Brock McGinn (COL)X1053.33%3000000.47000000040
Nick FolignoX2141.30%4600000.38000000052001
Riley StillmanX000.00%000000.270000100174000
Zach WhitecloudX100.00%000100.340000000234021
William CarrierX2040.00%3500000.32000000210000
Juuso RiikolaX000.00%000000.170010000470000
Patrick BrownX0057.27%46100000.19000000022001
Eeli TolvanenX0050.00%1800000.30000000000000
Fabian ZetterlundX0050.00%2800000.42000000011000
Taro Hirose (R)X0033.33%300000.36000000000000
Lassi ThomsonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zach Senyshyn (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
__Zach Senyshyn (NAS)X000.00%000000.00000000022
__Zach Senyshyn (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso42132510.9102.7523974211012190030.00003918422
Scott Wedgewood219900.8813.88102120665560101.00031839011

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark Stone (TOT)X50192140-414046691894913110.05%1493518.70257259200004
__Mark Stone (ANA)X2691120-860293110025769.00%1048118.50112145300004
__Mark Stone (CBJ)X24101020480173889245511.24%445418.91145113900000
Seth JonesX54832407275696476304810.53%61116621.5941534840000105
Anze KopitarX57132336512028146182561477.14%11109219.16000852000012
Ryan PulockX51627337260614055174310.91%65127024.9025727105000093
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X56171532-11180801271623311710.49%11102918.374592777000054
__Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X20314-11202441518305.88%329614.820004800009
__Joel Eriksson Ek (CBJ)X3614142801605686111258712.61%873220.354592369000045
Taylor Hall (TOT)X56141630510022661363510310.29%5102318.272462111600000
__Taylor Hall (NYI)X11314-420682711611.11%019017.2710122000000
__Taylor Hall (SAN)X29510156004385815508.62%249817.16033116700000
__Taylor Hall (CBJ)X166511380122051193711.76%333620.9811282900000
Kevin HayesX57111627180504712239829.02%7105318.4733621109000140
Barclay GoodrowX57716232260701008517678.24%1079613.96000001013152
Brian DumoulinX5712122618056533711402.70%69125121.950116150000127
Mattias JanmarkX5781321-20064610533877.62%686715.2114511650002142
David PastrnakX34119208202254104307510.58%263318.61123115500000
Matt RoyX5721820626065474622344.35%45105818.561342498000038
Alexandre CarrierX5031316-210023603916257.69%4692318.461231992011099
Jordan GreenwayX576713414082286421499.38%364011.2200022100001
Jeremy LauzonX533811-170101483431899.68%4285416.11011226000031
Colin BlackwellX54437-220103540102310.00%43526.510000000003
Sammy Blais (TOT)X50314-46046132992710.34%13607.201011100001
__Sammy Blais (NJD)X48314-36045102892610.71%13457.181011100000
__Sammy Blais (CBJ)X2000-100131010.00%0167.810000000001
Rudolfs BalcersX57224-6603218449364.55%44578.0200012000070
Philippe Myers (TOT)X4112-12071100100.00%74511.340000000000
__Philippe Myers (PHO)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Philippe Myers (CBJ)X3112-12071100100.00%74515.120000000000
Sami NikuX26022-640851440.00%1129611.38000012000013
Trent FredericX4210101002013431525.00%12455.820000000000
Noah CatesX24011-200745150.00%01144.730000000000
Dominik BokkX3000000000000.00%000.050000000000
Jansen HarkinsX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brendan LemieuxX12000000000000.00%010.110000000001
Jayden HalbgewachsX12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kristian VesalainenX12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Martin KautX12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark Stone (TOT)X3145.63%10300000.86230001200225
__Mark Stone (ANA)X1043.21%8100000.83120001200
__Mark Stone (CBJ)X2154.55%2200000.88110001200
Seth JonesX010.00%000000.69000010150330
Anze KopitarX3257.66%130600000.661100000224034
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.52000001200004
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X0052.47%127700000.62010002400511
__Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X0053.39%35400000.27010002400
__Joel Eriksson Ek (CBJ)X0052.11%92300000.76000002400
Taylor Hall (TOT)X1144.74%7600000.59010001100211
__Taylor Hall (NYI)X0026.32%1900000.42000001100
__Taylor Hall (SAN)X0048.48%3300000.60010001100
__Taylor Hall (CBJ)X1154.17%2400000.66000001100
Kevin HayesX3253.90%62900000.51000000092322
Barclay GoodrowX1050.82%103700000.58000000064023
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.35000000033001
Mattias JanmarkX4041.03%7800000.48000000160012
David PastrnakX3042.50%4000000.63000000043102
Matt RoyX000.00%000000.38000000087011
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%000000.35000000022000
Jordan GreenwayX2042.86%4200000.4100000001311120
Jeremy LauzonX110.00%000000.2600001001912100
Colin BlackwellX2045.55%37100000.40000000088210
Sammy Blais (TOT)X0038.89%1800000.2200000001313000
__Sammy Blais (NJD)X0031.25%1600000.2300000001313
__Sammy Blais (CBJ)X00100.00%200000.0000000001313
Rudolfs BalcersX0151.72%2900000.17000000088000
Philippe Myers (TOT)X000.00%000000.88000000000000
__Philippe Myers (PHO)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Philippe Myers (CBJ)X000.00%000000.88000000000
Sami NikuX000.00%000000.14000000000100
Trent FredericX0047.50%4000000.0800000003636000
Noah CatesX0028.57%700000.18000000000000
Dominik BokkX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jansen HarkinsX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brendan LemieuxX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jayden HalbgewachsX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kristian VesalainenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Martin KautX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (TOT)42261310.9032.6424352410711080020.818114017141
__Thatcher Demko (NJD)40251210.9052.6223142410110590020.818113817
__Thatcher Demko (CBJ)21100.8782.96122006490000.000020
Casey DeSmith2213630.9062.84128821616520210.00002229320

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX572737641380531512696917810.04%19120321.1161117321051012117
Tomas HertlX5723335616295841222095216311.00%23111619.5845925107000177
Jake GuentzelX57192847812070581855714210.27%4114620.113101317105000110
Jason RobertsonX532122431112033552073712210.14%494117.75549419700003
Andrew CoppX571919386100551171795411510.61%14100217.59437291060116110
Jared SpurgeonX5712263817140577856212921.43%79129222.660333130000103
Joel FarabeeX57171936625596751684910910.12%11115920.34651119102000267
Jonas BrodinX463283182032515019486.00%80100821.921671776000178
Ryan GravesX562293118260100494417254.55%85126022.491341790011192
Josh MorrisseyX57319220495104536419314.69%50119620.9723521117000040
Victor MeteX5722022-1601138489324.17%3893516.4006622101000013
Jake DeBruskX57911201560444286244810.47%781514.290000000000
Jake McCabe (TOT)X5071017-7195925332132321.88%5091718.35011731000088
__Jake McCabe (WAS)X4971017-7195915231122122.58%4990018.37011727000088
__Jake McCabe (DAL)X1000000111120.00%11717.100000500000
Matt BoldyX578816480463910029768.00%676813.4800002000133
Dylan StromeX577815080313968187310.29%480114.050001900002
Rasmus RistolainenX4121214-128091261791511.76%3765816.0500003000055
Oskar LindblomX574711-24017284512358.89%43866.780000100002
Scott HarringtonX2034702025111621218.75%1534717.3711227000131
Gabriel VilardiX57415-1100363934153011.76%23936.900000000000
Victor RaskX51235-620269265227.69%03196.250000000000
Carter RowneyX1021334074133315.38%0636.310000000001
Slater KoekkoekX8000000144010.00%1016620.79000111000013
Sam CarrickX48000000100010.00%010.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX6154.92%167700001.06050000011546
Tomas HertlX4153.52%133400001.00031000150463
Jake GuentzelX2142.17%8300000.82140000042256
Jason RobertsonX2039.08%8700000.91140000044440
Andrew CoppX4251.91%97100000.76110000021162
Jared SpurgeonX310.00%000100.59000001100133
Joel FarabeeX4143.04%7900000.62000010022204
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.610000001340000
Ryan GravesX100.00%000000.49000001500001
Josh MorrisseyX110.00%000000.370010000143111
Victor MeteX000.00%000000.470000000146110
Jake DeBruskX2036.73%4900000.49000000033011
Jake McCabe (TOT)X100.00%000000.370000100124212
__Jake McCabe (WAS)X100.00%000000.380000100124
__Jake McCabe (DAL)X000.00%000000.000000000124
Matt BoldyX0141.43%7000000.42000000063102
Dylan StromeX0052.70%7400000.37010000130011
Rasmus RistolainenX010.00%000000.430000000116001
Oskar LindblomX0038.04%9200000.570000000191100
Scott HarringtonX110.00%000000.40000000000110
Gabriel VilardiX0048.96%33700000.25000000044001
Victor RaskX0030.00%2000000.31000000000010
Carter RowneyX1050.00%2800000.95000000011000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Sam CarrickX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros40221150.9122.56234210310011330100.714143918721
Brian Elliott2110630.9102.59111300485350010.00021839300

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladislav GavrikovX5752833-1380746348133110.42%72114020.0026818103000082
Yegor SharangovichX571711281140178395246517.89%1087315.3127917105000056
Jesper BrattX57131427-7002865111347311.71%696516.93246666000147
Tony DeAngeloX5712627-1261056364612362.17%36116120.3614516118000052
Mitchell MarnerX53161026-22203690147349210.88%699118.700331269000153
Patrik LaineX5781119-202157840143381115.59%6101917.883252010300003
Christian Fischer (TOT)X427121934059347424369.46%861014.52101942000014
__Christian Fischer (NAS)X206612320381948172612.50%335417.7010194200009
__Christian Fischer (EDM)X221670202115267103.85%525611.630000000004
Mario Ferraro (TOT)X5341519-11260105495215257.69%68112621.242241580011085
__Mario Ferraro (SAN)X254610-414036203261412.50%3155222.092131051011044
__Mario Ferraro (EDM)X28099-71206929209110.00%3757320.48011529000040
Gustav ForslingX5741519-3014038647322455.48%71128922.6222428115000071
Sonny MilanoX578917-66033348226479.76%273112.8302244900006
Adam BoqvistX334913-34081819101421.05%2258717.7821342700008
Robby FabbriX443811-319564556928524.35%670816.08112128200006
Nick RitchieX426410-4275491831162619.35%442810.201013700000
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X58639-310063266815318.82%569011.8900017101119
__Jesse Puljujarvi (MIN)X56639-310062266614299.09%566411.8600017101119
__Jesse Puljujarvi (EDM)X2000000102120.00%02512.680000000000
Keegan Kolesar (TOT)X3424631807011267137.69%241912.3400001600000
__Keegan Kolesar (STL)X151121100243101410.00%117311.5600001600000
__Keegan Kolesar (EDM)X1913428046816696.25%124612.950000000000
Peyton Krebs (R) (TOT)X37325-6009495311425.66%245312.2400000000125
__Peyton Krebs (LAK)X3000-600113020.00%0289.390000000000
__Peyton Krebs (EDM)X343250008485011406.00%242512.5000000000125
Oliver WahlstromX18314-220249113827.27%01478.180000100000
Will Borgen (TOT)X19044018036114250.00%1823312.2700000000010
__Will Borgen (STL)X6000100000000.00%130.440000000000
__Will Borgen (EDM)X13044-118036114250.00%1723117.7300000000010
Nicolas BeaudinX100220401565130.00%918018.030000100007
Austin WagnerX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ville HeinolaX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack Quinn (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Olli Juolevi (TOT)X5000100000000.00%010.240000000000
__Olli Juolevi (NYI)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Olli Juolevi (EDM)X2000100000000.00%010.610000000000
Rasmus KupariX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam RuzickaX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladislav GavrikovX000.00%000000.58000000096022
Yegor SharangovichX3045.87%54500000.64030000140220
Jesper BrattX4239.29%5600110.56140000031310
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.47001010160011
Mitchell MarnerX3137.80%8200000.52150000061113
Patrik LaineX1148.48%6600000.37270010055102
Christian Fischer (TOT)X0041.03%3900010.620000000138100
__Christian Fischer (NAS)X0045.00%2000010.680000000138
__Christian Fischer (EDM)X0036.84%1900000.550000000138
Mario Ferraro (TOT)X100.00%000000.340000000364011
__Mario Ferraro (SAN)X100.00%000000.360000000364
__Mario Ferraro (EDM)X000.00%000000.310000000364
Gustav ForslingX200.00%000000.29000000011101
Sonny MilanoX2237.84%7400000.46020000044011
Adam BoqvistX000.00%000000.44000000011101
Robby FabbriX0049.60%75200000.31230010073021
Nick RitchieX0144.83%5800000.47000012200102
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X1046.00%5000000.260000000135002
__Jesse Puljujarvi (MIN)X1046.00%5000000.270000000135
__Jesse Puljujarvi (EDM)X000.00%000000.000000000135
Keegan Kolesar (TOT)X1056.67%3000000.29000000260010
__Keegan Kolesar (STL)X0042.86%1400000.23000000260
__Keegan Kolesar (EDM)X1068.75%1600000.33000000260
Peyton Krebs (R) (TOT)X1038.77%47200000.22000000088001
__Peyton Krebs (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000088
__Peyton Krebs (EDM)X1038.77%47200000.24000000088
Oliver WahlstromX1030.00%1000000.54000000000001
Will Borgen (TOT)X000.00%000000.340000000194000
__Will Borgen (STL)X000.00%000000.000000000194
__Will Borgen (EDM)X000.00%000000.350000000194
Nicolas BeaudinX000.00%000000.220000000103000
Austin WagnerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ville HeinolaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jack Quinn (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Olli Juolevi (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Olli Juolevi (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Olli Juolevi (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Rasmus KupariX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam RuzickaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman (TOT)25121030.9092.61149602657150000.87582518311
__Jeremy Swayman (NAS)122730.8973.2372401393770000.0000128
__Jeremy Swayman (EDM)1310300.9232.0277201263380000.87581310

L.A. Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX56192645480421231665111311.45%5101318.0935817109000010
Max PaciorettyX56201838510057471685111011.90%1099717.802242011400000
Sidney CrosbyX5610243466040130177621385.65%8100117.8806616110000010
Miro HeiskanenX5652934512071597520366.67%54128722.9836934122101258
Ryan McDonaghX5633033-1300110684620386.52%79117520.99000525000077
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X5710223219320776512841927.81%10112619.750551586000028
__Ryan Hartman (ANA)X8011460128187170.00%112916.110000200000
__Ryan Hartman (MTL)X4610213117220585710534739.52%995320.710551584000028
__Ryan Hartman (LAK)X3000-240705020.00%04414.690000000000
William Karlsson (TOT)X56141731-2404112616340928.59%11100918.02044658000375
__William Karlsson (EDM)X225510-72018685711418.77%643319.69022427000139
__William Karlsson (LAK)X3491221520235810629518.49%557616.94022231000236
Boone JennerX5616132911295688291298817.58%1391616.3600013000291
Mark Giordano (TOT)X5182129-13215787165193112.31%87111921.952462669000072
__Mark Giordano (NYI)X14156-13752121206115.00%2934924.900221027000028
__Mark Giordano (LAK)X37716230140575045132015.56%5877120.842241641000044
Rickard RakellX5671623860803810920756.42%491816.401451110700000
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X56121022-11115424493316312.90%194916.9533617102000010
__Nick Schmaltz (NYI)X14314-10559132271713.64%025418.1520262700004
__Nick Schmaltz (LAK)X429918-160333171244612.68%169516.55134117600006
Oliver KylingtonX4351116000302637132213.51%2779118.382131774000017
Henri JokiharjuX5321416620059273113306.45%4899818.830001081000060
Nick BoninoX568715-920197869226011.59%1066211.8100000011368
Denis Gurianov (TOT)X567714-46022328220558.54%571912.8400005000016
__Denis Gurianov (VAN)X446410-106017266617439.09%354112.2900005000015
__Denis Gurianov (LAK)X1213460056163126.25%217814.870000000001
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X486410-48034217110298.45%455411.5500000000266
__Oskar Sundqvist (WAS)X902204013121100.00%1819.050000000002
__Oskar Sundqvist (LAK)X39628-44033185991910.17%347312.1300000000264
Filip ZadinaX4136910012202871910.71%12676.510000100002
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X41178-3602327218194.76%2860114.66000320000017
__Nate Schmidt (VAN)X29055-3401518103120.00%2334511.910001600007
__Nate Schmidt (LAK)X121230208911579.09%525621.3100021400009
Tyler JohnsonX52437-9403230478328.51%04508.650000000000
Calen AddisonX5022140012220.00%57515.040002900000
Dillon DubeX12101-340118102710.00%012110.090000000000
Ian Mitchell (TOT)X2000100000000.00%0168.100000400001
__Ian Mitchell (EDM)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Ian Mitchell (LAK)X1000100000000.00%01616.200000400001
Isac LundestromX7000-420479150.00%27010.070000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX3249.49%117000010.89150000091542
Max PaciorettyX2145.59%6800000.76020001100152
Sidney CrosbyX1054.34%122000100.68250000033122
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%000000.53000001100210
Ryan McDonaghX100.00%000000.560000002150122
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X4045.05%9100000.57000000075015
__Ryan Hartman (ANA)X0041.67%1200000.16000000075
__Ryan Hartman (MTL)X4046.15%7800000.65000000075
__Ryan Hartman (LAK)X000.00%100000.00000000075
William Karlsson (TOT)X1155.56%89100000.61120000061402
__William Karlsson (EDM)X0057.28%51500000.46000000061
__William Karlsson (LAK)X1153.19%37600000.73120000061
Boone JennerX5255.05%59400100.630000000101413
Mark Giordano (TOT)X000.00%000000.52000100150301
__Mark Giordano (NYI)X000.00%000000.34000100150
__Mark Giordano (LAK)X000.00%000000.60000000150
Rickard RakellX2238.24%6800000.500000000113040
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X3238.71%15500000.46000100011131
__Nick Schmaltz (NYI)X1038.38%9900000.31000100011
__Nick Schmaltz (LAK)X2239.29%5600000.52000000011
Oliver KylingtonX110.00%000000.400000000174110
Henri JokiharjuX100.00%000000.320000000104012
Nick BoninoX2046.54%56300000.450000000172010
Denis Gurianov (TOT)X1027.27%4400000.39000000011011
__Denis Gurianov (VAN)X1023.33%3000000.37000000011
__Denis Gurianov (LAK)X0035.71%1400000.45000000011
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X2156.82%4400000.36000000088011
__Oskar Sundqvist (WAS)X0042.86%700000.49000000088
__Oskar Sundqvist (LAK)X2159.46%3700000.34000000088
Filip ZadinaX1042.11%1900000.6700000001212001
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X000.00%000000.270000000116001
__Nate Schmidt (VAN)X000.00%000000.290000000116
__Nate Schmidt (LAK)X000.00%000000.230000000116
Tyler JohnsonX0141.48%17600000.31000000022001
Calen AddisonX000.00%000000.53000000000000
Dillon DubeX0150.00%600000.17000000000000
Ian Mitchell (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Ian Mitchell (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Ian Mitchell (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Isac LundestromX0060.00%2500000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer3113960.9102.55174440748230300.538132828213
Jonathan Quick29161200.9072.57165581717640020.00002828501

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle ConnorX532127484401179214651549.81%13112421.2026824120011158
Charlie McAvoyX4983543942101176776214810.53%71123125.12481225105000160
Timo MeierX58172441-226014030152299111.18%9127221.934101426133000238
Moritz SeiderX5853641512086786520487.69%96138023.79210122386000090
Elias PetterssonX50192140-7604394163348911.66%695419.0943717106000024
Quinn HughesX5663137-76031526316459.52%60118421.14371035125000048
Martin NecasX581518333407070106259614.15%8107618.5534721123000129
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X55151732-114071951394111410.79%3120121.8433617121000159
__Filip Forsberg (SAN)X612322094156106.67%010417.3910121300000
__Filip Forsberg (MIN)X49141529-312062911243510411.29%3109722.3823515108000159
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X57131730-811559122127179310.24%1890715.912681357000166
__Mikael Backlund (WAS)X17369-5751135418327.32%225014.7203341300000
__Mikael Backlund (LAK)X5000100586020.00%37715.4600000000013
__Mikael Backlund (EDM)X33101121-44042737795512.99%1355516.82235944000153
__Mikael Backlund (MIN)X2000000163040.00%02412.060000000000
Rasmus DahlinX58224261280115305217353.85%45119820.6506620129011056
Jack HughesX53131225-7603464112379211.61%894917.9022417108000010
Nick HoldenX5841721-10340643736102311.11%8491315.74101926000045
Alexander KerfootX58101020-320188692306910.87%1383214.34101852000048
Filip HronekX5881018-182046412341434.78%4687715.12202341000055
Kailer YamamotoX58611174180596510729805.61%1484914.65101210000045
Conor ShearyX588816-240263658223613.79%45188.9200000000010
Kaapo KakkoX58538-92029175310329.43%03846.630000000000
Riley SheahanX37235-56012112061510.00%52256.070000000004
Marcus JohanssonX26134-100817166106.25%01897.2800000000016
Owen TippettX61123202061216.67%0355.900000000001
Zac Jones (R)X29112-4208940125.00%152167.460000000008
Vinnie HinostrozaX10022-3003562120.00%0888.770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle ConnorX5235.44%20600100.85130001100533
Charlie McAvoyX200.00%000000.70000110350315
Timo MeierX2130.12%8300200.64220000120323
Moritz SeiderX200.00%000000.590000000172150
Elias PetterssonX4047.05%111800000.84030000033412
Quinn HughesX110.00%000000.63000000031112
Martin NecasX1245.51%16700000.61010000021113
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X0339.87%136700000.53140000022323
__Filip Forsberg (SAN)X000.00%500000.58000000022
__Filip Forsberg (MIN)X0340.01%136200000.53140000022
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X1049.12%107500000.66021000033421
__Mikael Backlund (WAS)X0050.52%28900000.72021000033
__Mikael Backlund (LAK)X0047.62%8400000.00000000033
__Mikael Backlund (EDM)X1048.74%67500000.76000000033
__Mikael Backlund (MIN)X0048.15%2700000.00000000033
Rasmus DahlinX010.00%000000.43000000011000
Jack HughesX4044.47%38900000.53010000021401
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.460000000234010
Alexander KerfootX2047.99%62300000.48000000011012
Filip HronekX310.00%000000.41000000021120
Kailer YamamotoX0150.00%5400000.40010000062022
Conor ShearyX1138.75%48000000.62000000042221
Kaapo KakkoX1065.22%2300000.42000000022000
Riley SheahanX0048.78%4100000.44000000011100
Marcus JohanssonX0057.78%4500000.42000000064001
Owen TippettX00100.00%100001.13000000000000
Zac Jones (R)X000.00%000000.1800000001818010
Vinnie HinostrozaX0048.33%6000000.460000000101000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin48251840.9062.8028324313214040230.714144711521
Braden Holtby136500.9072.9168000333560100.00001147002

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan RustX57231841-212018971896212812.17%8118020.7032521116000048
Jakub ZborilX5733033-1132088445114405.88%76112019.6534727109011091
Connor CliftonX5752227-21600172816819477.35%86135223.7335826111000191
James van RiemsdykX57141226-18804463149371009.40%7107418.8523522119000012
Jimmy VeseyX5791625-241608047135421056.67%1698417.2616722951014111
Brett HowdenX5281725-12202411013131836.11%2298218.892242372011178
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X44111122-3803387103387610.68%1366515.11112770000148
__Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X203710-96026586226584.84%544822.41101648000033
__Mika Zibanejad (NAS)X24841262072941121819.51%82179.02011122000114
Joe ThorntonX3791120-1840226668224913.24%767318.20347167300001
Martin FrkX5561117-32028217114728.45%460010.90224169300000
Milan LucicX5761117-205951683054133711.11%385715.0300011100000
Brett KulakX5231417-1228063334116287.32%6093217.920331248000272
Chris WidemanX5011617-612046353715292.70%4383316.650331574000066
Anton BlidhX546915-532050326625439.09%74678.650000000000
Matt GrzelcykX5731215-3512036596921414.35%80127822.42112321140000118
Jay Beagle (TOT)X466713-220166952154011.54%1557612.53000000003105
__Jay Beagle (WAS)X101121001641425.00%0727.180000000000
__Jay Beagle (NAS)X365611-320156348143610.42%1550514.02000000003105
Thomas NovakX486511-92055148233012.50%353311.0900000000025
A.J. GreerX57459-519589466318526.35%973012.80000010003101
Mark BorowieckiX351785361011128176245.88%6065918.83000310000084
Nolan PatrickX56347-10009524516406.67%55399.6301174300004
Michael AmadioX35224-200119641333.33%11474.2000000000019
Jack AhcanX30123-2007954420.00%1832310.7500001000010
Leon GawankeX30101-26012420250.00%61434.760000000001
Jakub LaukoX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Johnathan KovacevicX27000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyce ThompsonX27000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cole Koepke (R)X27000-220110000.00%0311.150000000000
Sven BaertschiX28000020011000.00%0160.590000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan RustX3039.45%10900010.70140000021323
Jakub ZborilX200.00%000000.590000000281122
Connor CliftonX000.00%000000.400000000352021
James van RiemsdykX0037.36%9100000.48130002200111
Jimmy VeseyX2027.03%11100000.51120000011210
Brett HowdenX0149.63%122700000.51240000041201
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X1054.29%87500100.6612000001414411
__Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X0054.82%59100000.4512000001414
__Mika Zibanejad (NAS)X1053.17%28400101.1100000001414
Joe ThorntonX1048.33%83800000.59000000230131
Martin FrkX0056.60%5300000.57110000011001
Milan LucicX0152.78%7200000.40000100011031
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.360000000152000
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.410000001210001
Anton BlidhX0044.07%5900000.64000000071010
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.230000000128011
Jay Beagle (TOT)X1156.22%74700000.45000000022012
__Jay Beagle (WAS)X1055.95%8400000.56000000022
__Jay Beagle (NAS)X0156.26%66300000.44000000022
Thomas NovakX0048.71%61800000.4100000002020101
A.J. GreerX2050.79%6300000.250000100338003
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.2400011001313020
Nolan PatrickX0050.00%35800000.26000000088000
Michael AmadioX0047.55%14300000.5400000002222000
Jack AhcanX000.00%000000.190000000101000
Leon GawankeX000.00%000000.14000000088000
Jakub LaukoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Johnathan KovacevicX000.00%000000.0000000002222000
Tyce ThompsonX000.00%000000.0000000002222000
Cole Koepke (R)X0045.00%2000000.0000000002222000
Sven BaertschiX0050.00%200000.0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Felix Sandstrom84400.9172.7647920222640000.0000825101
Brandon Bussi60400.9053.1426700141480000.0000411100
Robin Lehner (TOT)165830.8983.1694900504890010.7147161020
__Robin Lehner (NYI)10100.7337.1234004150000.000010
__Robin Lehner (NAS)155730.9033.0291500464740010.7147151
Malcolm Subban1841040.8883.87107100696160210.75081812101

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX5620395990012149210611629.52%20112020.0127927108000014
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X57202242171408491204531399.80%11116020.344261990000253
__Jonathan Huberdeau (PIT)X40151732161206966142409810.56%983720.934151568000248
__Jonathan Huberdeau (SAN)X17551012015256213418.06%232218.9701142200005
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X561922412120541061513810512.58%7104818.71371020113011252
__Nazem Kadri (TOR)X10561104017153361815.15%317917.9311242000000
__Nazem Kadri (SAN)X461416302803791118328711.86%486918.882681693011252
Brock BoeserX561818361000243165469610.91%4108619.394262711000000
Alex PietrangeloX4882735-460147261366613.11%67107422.382682594000141
Brandon TanevX56151934736013582184561408.15%21102018.2121310461015115
Sean MonahanX5613142724026117113447311.50%1080914.44000110000111
Brady TkachukX5614112535352313799285514.14%1107919.2723510101101238
Brett Pesce (TOT)X4432124-210035524319226.98%5595021.591341256000062
__Brett Pesce (EDM)X251910-10602926259164.00%3958923.581341149000039
__Brett Pesce (SAN)X19212148406261810611.11%1636118.9800017000023
Jacob TroubaX45318216495121395017226.00%5488819.740221130000062
Ilya LyubushkinX5631821-242011943448296.82%60113320.241231365011095
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X5791019-8200935710932768.26%791616.071121163000132
__Patric Hornqvist (NAS)X8123-610016131910175.26%116520.65011415000117
__Patric Hornqvist (SAN)X498816-210077449022598.89%675115.32101748000015
Urho VaakanainenX5141418520183634121311.76%5896919.011128770000115
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X4998174255103609532799.47%393819.14011148800002
__Gabriel Landeskog (CBJ)X4194132235955379266511.39%279619.41000118000000
__Gabriel Landeskog (SAN)X804422087166140.00%114217.740113800002
Luke SchennX51115165620145212816143.57%4794418.52101953000080
Brendan Smith (TOT)XX27358-3200291122102713.64%1343015.91101835011016
__Brendan Smith (TOR)XX100330801355480.00%619018.9700032000002
__Brendan Smith (SAN)XX17325-31201661761917.65%724014.11101515011015
Kevin LabancX56437-440172636133011.11%13366.000000200003
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX19167-4603122216124.76%1641421.79112629000026
Dylan Cozens (TOT)X32336-11208344213337.14%141212.880000000000
__Dylan Cozens (MIN)X6000-300254220.00%0376.130000000000
__Dylan Cozens (SAN)X26336-8206293811317.89%137514.440000000000
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X56235-5005472910286.90%124187.46000000112150
__Tyler Bozak (TOR)X101120000960816.67%2919.0900000011134
__Tyler Bozak (SAN)X46123-5005382310204.35%103277.10000000001116
Alex NewhookX22123-2006617395.88%01326.010000200016
Christian Jaros (TOT)X5000000000000.00%010.190000000000
__Christian Jaros (NAS)X4000000000000.00%000.120000000000
__Christian Jaros (SAN)X1000000000000.00%000.480000000000
Brian BoyleX46000-111203037216180.00%33116.7500000000379
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX2057.60%140100011.05260001100374
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X1344.44%12600000.72190000043613
__Jonathan Huberdeau (PIT)X1241.30%9200000.76170000043
__Jonathan Huberdeau (SAN)X0152.94%3400000.62020000043
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X2251.29%131600000.780200000157540
__Nazem Kadri (TOR)X1047.27%22000001.230000000157
__Nazem Kadri (SAN)X1252.10%109600000.690200000157
Brock BoeserX5443.33%6000100.66140000022124
Alex PietrangeloX300.00%000000.65000000150322
Brandon TanevX3239.06%6400000.670000000113242
Sean MonahanX5151.89%95200000.67000002200121
Brady TkachukX1150.00%9000100.46020100099332
Brett Pesce (TOT)X000.00%000000.51000000020113
__Brett Pesce (EDM)X000.00%000000.34000000020
__Brett Pesce (SAN)X000.00%000000.78000000020
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.470001000212030
Ilya LyubushkinX100.00%000000.370000002390010
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X4143.42%7600000.41000000150014
__Patric Hornqvist (NAS)X1037.50%1600000.36000000150
__Patric Hornqvist (SAN)X3145.00%6000000.43000000150
Urho VaakanainenX000.00%000000.37000001100000
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X3250.75%6700000.361200100224022
__Gabriel Landeskog (CBJ)X3250.98%5100000.330000100224
__Gabriel Landeskog (SAN)X0050.00%1600000.561200000224
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.340000000269000
Brendan Smith (TOT)XX0128.57%700000.37000000061000
__Brendan Smith (TOR)XX000.00%000000.32000000061
__Brendan Smith (SAN)XX0128.57%700000.42000000061
Kevin LabancX1030.00%2000000.42010000051100
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.340000003100000
Dylan Cozens (TOT)X0050.00%6800000.29000000077100
__Dylan Cozens (MIN)X0058.14%4300000.00000000077
__Dylan Cozens (SAN)X0036.00%2500000.32000000077
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X1056.04%32300000.240000000295000
__Tyler Bozak (TOR)X1054.92%12200000.440000000295
__Tyler Bozak (SAN)X0056.72%20100000.180000000295
Alex NewhookX0043.40%5300000.45000000011010
Christian Jaros (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Christian Jaros (NAS)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Christian Jaros (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Brian BoyleX0053.50%31400000.0000000004646000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen46271360.9082.6627324412113180110.800154610410
Jonathan Bernier135410.8872.9267900332930000.75081046000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX55262349660791352075817012.56%12108219.6734723109101269
Chandler StephensonX57152136-119554117196431267.65%17104418.321563199011028
Colton SissonsX57122335102009162119258910.08%10104418.3135828980113122
Anthony DuclairX5716163228020921563910210.26%8101117.7314525111000010
Brayden McNabbX537253215440985244193915.91%79116321.943472091011096
Brandon CarloX57619254260110637621447.89%80124921.920005210002122
Torey KrugX574212523120334538102310.53%3597517.10145169700003
Nick JensenX5732225216069603716208.11%54121021.230006180111110
Phil KesselX3912112330043662174319.35%261515.76303117500000
Dylan DeMeloX5641620-510022723893010.53%88119821.3902212900001125
Lars Eller (TOT)X5661319414032757718537.79%363511.3300000000155
__Lars Eller (EDM)X383811412027544311316.98%23779.9200000000024
__Lars Eller (STL)X18358020521347228.82%125814.3300000000131
Calle JarnkrokX5761218-1603359118301105.08%7104718.3711220111000053
Casey CizikasX5779161412039827819508.97%1375413.23022749011177
Erik HaulaX4061016-410051709517606.32%363415.8400063200002
Paul ByronX4751015810037366123458.20%565213.8700011202282
Michael McCarronX5237101337571254615366.52%25159.900000000003
Nikita ZadorovX462810-249510023189411.11%4172115.6700018011021
Nathan WalkerX4026860020234610334.35%23639.0710111400000
Nick BjugstadX315162175617163931.25%12417.7800000000112
Derick BrassardX35246-2206243710305.41%53469.8900001000004
Jan RuttaX221562100151561516.67%1827112.3100000000016
Kevin Rooney (TOT)X44404-212036183291412.50%42906.5800001000010
__Kevin Rooney (EDM)X26202-260185146714.29%31636.2700001000010
__Kevin Rooney (STL)X182020601813183711.11%11267.020000000000
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X130443401854110.00%813610.470000000002
__Zach Bogosian (EDM)X120443401854110.00%813611.340000000002
__Zach Bogosian (STL)X1000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Rocco GrimaldiX22303000972131614.29%030313.7600022600000
Egor SokolovX1000000000000.00%010.950000000000
Oskar SteenX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joel L'EsperanceX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matthew HighmoreX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dylan CoghlanX5000000000000.00%010.140000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX4252.68%128500000.91180001100663
Chandler StephensonX1050.78%70300000.69241004400320
Colton SissonsX4051.28%19500000.67000000032213
Anthony DuclairX3141.43%7000010.633800002170323
Brayden McNabbX100.00%000000.55000000083314
Brandon CarloX020.00%000000.400000001190330
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.51000000210111
Nick JensenX300.00%000000.410000000192102
Phil KesselX1147.76%6700010.75250000120211
Dylan DeMeloX200.00%000000.33000000077022
Lars Eller (TOT)X2153.22%72900000.60000000022111
__Lars Eller (EDM)X1155.28%44500000.58000000022
__Lars Eller (STL)X1050.00%28400000.62000000022
Calle JarnkrokX2062.62%10700000.34000000092010
Casey CizikasX0154.45%91100100.42000000085001
Erik HaulaX3054.33%47300000.51010000033011
Paul ByronX0149.06%5300000.46000000052030
Michael McCarronX0044.44%6300000.390000000231011
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.280001000104001
Nathan WalkerX0043.75%3200000.44000000000011
Nick BjugstadX0049.64%13900000.5000001001616010
Derick BrassardX0050.79%25400000.3500000001717010
Jan RuttaX100.00%000000.44000000053000
Kevin Rooney (TOT)X0043.55%6200000.28000000044000
__Kevin Rooney (EDM)X0045.45%5500000.25000000044
__Kevin Rooney (STL)X0028.57%700000.32000000044
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X000.00%000000.590000000134011
__Zach Bogosian (EDM)X000.00%000000.590000000134
__Zach Bogosian (STL)X000.00%000000.000000000134
Rocco GrimaldiX1036.84%3800000.20000000022001
Egor SokolovX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Oskar SteenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joel L'EsperanceX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matthew HighmoreX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dylan CoghlanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)38211060.9132.452230049110490110.893283617334
__Sergei Bobrovsky (MTL)51310.8524.4525600191280000.667342
__Sergei Bobrovsky (ANA)20020.8704.28126009690100.800521
__Sergei Bobrovsky (STL)3120730.9262.05184804638520010.950203014
Anton Khudobin199820.8962.96113521565390010.75041938100

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton KellerX56122537-51205660191571386.28%7122421.8624623111000056
Andreas AthanasiouX561618346009961435010711.19%498617.60235159400009
Brayden PointX45171532-88056112150409911.33%7104923.3211212930003108
Jack RoslovicX561517320408721353910111.11%4103018.390552499000024
Jakob ChychrunX5642832-2220127618421574.76%67135224.14134231160001106
Valeri NichushkinX42141630-114085501232911211.38%1997823.282351684000297
Colton ParaykoX5662127014053567723587.79%93134424.01134281160000110
Nicolas Hague (TOT)X56323262300121524217367.14%61108619.402241881000073
__Nicolas Hague (LAK)X4431619-2300110473414278.82%5486619.692241357000056
__Nicolas Hague (VAN)X120774001158390.00%722018.36000524000017
Lawson CrouseX56121022551519178113318510.62%27102818.352241394000144
Nicolas RoyX567121916031449324797.53%768912.3100011100010
Mike ReillyX5601818-5403345259150.00%5695216.99011862000073
Danny DeKeyserX5621315-1404427186811.11%4162911.230000100001
Matty Beniers (R)X567714010031887629459.21%767212.0100000000019
Artem ZubX56311140400113444613266.52%58104018.573252192000078
Cody GlassX564610040322537132010.81%23937.020000000000
Nicholas PaulX56369510048586820504.41%134257.590000000000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX560443140192116650.00%364067.260000000000
Ryan PoehlingX56112-12012233210143.13%53646.510000000000
Philip TomasinoX5611212016171914155.26%12454.38000011000011
Philip Broberg (R)X561124209331033.33%41142.0400000000030
Taylor RaddyshX56022-74016283100.00%21743.11000217000016
Cooper MarodyX46101-420612105710.00%01543.35000210000026
Connor MackeyX56101-6206341225.00%31021.830000100000
Brandon DuhaimeX1000000100020.00%076.950000000000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alec RegulaX38000000000000.00%060.150000000005
Kevin BahlX46000-61404186570.00%132655.760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton KellerX0138.03%14200100.60150001200223
Andreas AthanasiouX5147.61%71000000.69000002200416
Brayden PointX2146.39%141400010.61030000088412
Jack RoslovicX3045.89%54700000.62010000250231
Jakob ChychrunX100.00%000000.470000000127132
Valeri NichushkinX7039.73%7300000.61030000000243
Colton ParaykoX010.00%000000.400000001110120
Nicolas Hague (TOT)X100.00%000000.480000000151011
__Nicolas Hague (LAK)X100.00%000000.440000000151
__Nicolas Hague (VAN)X000.00%000000.640000000151
Lawson CrouseX2035.92%10300000.43000010230071
Nicolas RoyX0054.05%3700000.55000000130011
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.380000000563000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.480000001440001
Matty Beniers (R)X1048.12%77100000.42120001100002
Artem ZubX000.00%000000.270000000162100
Cody GlassX0045.00%10000000.51000000033001
Nicholas PaulX1151.38%32500000.42000001100100
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.200000000563000
Ryan PoehlingX0038.46%2600000.1100000001313000
Philip TomasinoX0043.40%10600000.160000000116000
Philip Broberg (R)X000.00%000000.35000000066000
Taylor RaddyshX0035.71%1400000.230200000560000
Cooper MarodyX0047.40%17300000.13000000011000
Connor MackeyX000.00%000000.2000000001010000
Brandon DuhaimeX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alec RegulaX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Kevin BahlX000.00%000000.0000000004646000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo10001.0000.0031000130000.000009000
Jake Oettinger50232070.9132.4830296412514420200.80015501832
Petr Mrazek72310.9003.2435201191900000.0000646000