Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Chicago Blackhawks581000004012
22L.A. Kings45910003112
33Philadelphia Flyers40910003016
45Columbus Blue Jackets35720103219
54Pittsburgh Penguins33720103524
66Edmonton Oilers27630103224
78New Jersey Devils22630012724
89Ottawa Senators22620202321
910Anaheim Ducks22730002422
107Colorado Avalanche21630102825
1112New York Rangers20550002924
1211Nashville Predators19550002420
1314Carolina Hurricanes17530112626
1415Phoenix Coyotes17540102928
1516Detroit Red Wings16530023030
1613Vancouver Canucks13450102727
1720Calgary Flames13540103234
1818Buffalo Sabres10440202730
1919St. Louis Blues7550002129
2025Toronto Maple Leafs4350112330
2121Dallas Stars3450013141
2217Washington Capitals2350202533
2322Tampa Bay Lightning0360102837
2423New York Islanders0370002635
2524San Jose Sharks0350112031
2626Minnesota Wild-6270101528
2728Florida Panthers-14180101735
2827Montreal Canadiens-14180101331