Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Ryan O'Reilly (LAK)X321629452020151081400011.43%573422.9246102389000255
2Evgeni Malkin (CHI)X32172037210026741480011.49%470121.912572884000120
3Tyler Seguin (TOT)X31181836106035711210014.88%463420.4473102181000226
4Brad Marchand (CHI)X32171835191404872172009.88%1169421.692353481112496
5Loui Eriksson (CHI)X321322352140556138009.42%971322.282683085000230
6Mikko Koivu (DET)X3112233515803389128009.38%671122.941672079202658
7John Tavares (CAR)X3120143411003821540012.99%865421.10448268700005
8Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X30122234755187140008.57%1464921.6537102496000139
9Adam Henrique (PHO)X31191433102011721510012.58%1168622.11336216700002
10Claude Giroux (CBJ)X311518333407721430010.49%665721.1837101985000015
11Derek Stepan (OTT)X321419332003891340010.45%566620.814812298400007
12Steven Stamkos (COL)X3213203382608749155008.39%369821.81358269300000
13Tyler Johnson (NYI)X32131932-3403641260010.32%456917.794812298300001
14Mark Stone (NYR)X3215163148044681260011.90%1972922.793692312300000
15Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X33141731500111081230011.38%771321.601451089101255
16Jakob Silfverberg (OTT)X321120313202650153007.19%868221.3264103076000042
17Alex Ovechkin (NJD)X32151530844108133152009.87%358618.315383283000011
18Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X321515304635112391070014.02%667120.974591799000014
19David Backes (LAK)X3215153015275102821280011.72%1169321.674592387000183
20Brandon Saad (PHO)X3114163010002371230011.38%268422.06437237600000
21Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X321218301922012740126009.52%866920.90224197800009
22Mark Giordano (CAR)X3182230120185181009.88%4781326.23371042840001108
23Kyle Turris (CHI)X32822301520216395008.42%558618.33369217900001
24Reilly Smith (DET)X31161329138043441290012.40%1167321.723362379000218
25Filip Forsberg (MTL)X32151429323544901470010.20%1074323.2126825104011789
26Joe Pavelski (PIT)X32141529-435588861090012.84%1073522.974482178000185
27Anze Kopitar (WAS)X3211182904029911050010.48%669521.733252287011185
28Tyler Myers (VAN)X32101929-10602155660015.15%4681525.476111738830001119
29Tyson Barrie (PHO)X317222901203347660010.61%3871723.136612308600006
30Kevin Shattenkirk (NJD)X324252915160424358006.90%3775523.581451679000169
31Vladimir Tarasenko (PIT)X3216122882029461320012.12%561919.334262386000215
32Zach Parise (NJD)X321513288007301260011.90%558118.14235187800001
33Sidney Crosby (TOT)X31141428-42039111152009.21%868722.1536924110000018
34Jamie Benn (PHI)X3214142801953046162008.64%969421.704593311200001
35Mark Scheifele (COL)X3214142818008561150012.17%761119.09246188800000
36Kyle Palmieri (PHO)X311216281029510245930012.90%962220.060110500001
37Henrik Sedin (FLO)X32121628520868850014.12%563319.791341510300000
38Bryan Little (NYR)X32111728-410028101133008.27%868421.363693111200000
39Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X319192892209848100009.00%862320.095510208700000
40Ryan Johansen (NJD)X32820289140446790008.89%563219.741782183011259
41Artemi Panarin (R) (FLO)X3215122742015531240012.10%465620.5142623103000025
42Jonathan Toews (ANA)X32121527-11204179142008.45%963819.953472881000136
43Alex Galchenyuk (PIT)X3211162711401536610018.03%453116.60369156800004
44Sean Monahan (ANA)X329182761002886108008.33%567221.01336218100000
45Rasmus Ristolainen (DAL)X3272027-353158844550012.73%3776523.890442167000060
46Andrew Ladd (TMP)X31161026-724058551090014.68%767921.914261975000498
47Tobias Rieder (CGY)X3213132634022491260010.32%767321.031231680000131
48Johnny Gaudreau (ANA)X321214266802656123009.76%569521.71156158100000
49T.J. Oshie (LAK)X32111526131804548124008.87%765520.481561268000276
50Taylor Hall (TOT)X32917266802651115007.83%664820.241561410200008
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Braden Holtby (LAK)3227410.9311.85194607608650100.8005320
2Roberto Luongo (CHI)2519420.9272.02148504506860100.0000257
3Carey Price (TOT)25111110.9212.22143201536740111.0003235
4Jacob Markstrom (TOT)2011900.9222.25120301455760131.00032012
5Petr Mrazek (NAS)30141600.9162.31179103698200000.5002302
6Martin Jones (TOT)28131230.9162.35168221667850010.6676282
7John Gibson (R) (MIN)32161330.9182.36193042769290200.7504320
8Ben Bishop (PHI)2818730.9182.37169801678160001.0006284
9Devan Dubnyk (OTT)27151020.9232.40162743658470211.0003275
10Semyon Varlamov (CAR)29131150.9132.40174901708070000.60015291