Pro LeadersLast Update - Friday, January 21, 2022 at 06:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Connor McDavid (MTL)X5124446821160681312307315310.43%8104420.472101222109000212
2Patrice Bergeron (NAS)X462937664420381462367617112.29%1399021.52347321071011116
3Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X5125366121140661282316619110.82%20102920.172121445125011368
4William Karlsson (NYR)X51193958980341491845312110.33%13108321.241121323127000291
5Mathew Barzal (CAR)X502037571660311411864312210.75%7107421.49391225102112326
6David Pastrnak (TOT)X50292756254021702137013013.62%5104020.8084123611900009
7Leon Draisaitl (MTL)X51262753188026952166714012.04%12105620.7042628104000150
8Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X52262753208061801964512413.27%12110821.3035824105000015
9Artemi Panarin (TOT)X50232952232027861875213512.30%1100020.00831125104000235
10Auston Matthews (CGY)X51262551300231402397414810.88%10104020.4044851132000130
11Nathan MacKinnon (CGY)X51203151-82028114253641567.91%5110821.7339124413600000
12Kyle Connor (OTT)X4827235014603374172479715.70%7104921.862681385000131
13Evander Kane (DET)X522525508280173932244916411.16%17106720.5216727109000451
14Bryan Rust (NAS)X502228503020096761845913711.96%14107121.42257251140113104
15Aleksander Barkov (DAL)X491831491217513140182481629.89%697619.923472590000367
16Alex Wennberg (VAN)X52222648120161091874513011.76%12105220.2336933106000072
17Filip Forsberg (MIN)X522423471642012972148489916.22%12111821.5034721106000014
18Alex Iafallo (WAS)X52192645-4001288192561249.90%13106520.492810311180002112
19Vladislav Namestnikov (DET)X4818274584049801553812911.61%1096720.143471982000192
20Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X5116294562038166215521327.44%19111321.8235835124000112
21Victor Hedman (MTL)X5183745188037768924458.99%88120223.56571242960000131
22Kevin Hayes (NAS)X50222244152208759134399116.42%799719.9323518100000281
23John Tavares (TOT)X4819254492021991533710412.42%1093819.534482195000227
24Jonathan Huberdeau (MIN)X511727441325555571464312011.64%2113822.3124614106000123
25Elias Lindholm (PHI)X50162844112044141178611368.99%19107121.432810231180001147
26Mark Scheifele (PHI)X5015294426020112184581278.15%699819.96414184013100000
27Nicklas Backstrom (OTT)X50133144156041135175341097.43%11107021.392791489000337
28Dougie Hamilton (SAN)X5083644-455592589433688.51%76112422.494483898011149
29Mikael Granlund (TOT)X50192443-2203868194561269.79%1299219.854482397101263
30Ryan Ellis (CHI)X5111324311240717677214314.29%60121023.7344834135000288
31Teuvo Teravainen (NJD)X52231942172016891604811714.38%13109921.1333616101000252
32Brad Marchand (CHI)X512121425335111931835712611.48%9110221.603472812100000
33Claude Giroux (TMP)X51212142-510046761974013310.66%5101419.894711249300000
34Sebastian Aho (NJD)X522022421380531531895011910.58%10113821.8932517100000255
35Blake Wheeler (TOT)X5319234222201021161713913311.11%8110820.9116718123000163
36Jake Guentzel (DAL)X51182442-722070421554111611.61%487617.1865113011700002
37Brandon Tanev (TOT)X5117254214420178811483111211.49%19101819.9614523980004122
38Elias Pettersson (TOT)X48152742510031118157431149.55%594219.623101318110000010
39Connor Brown (NYR)X5121204194025611983512310.61%1195718.773472810100000
40Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X511823419180821311543912111.69%21102620.11011750000093
41Chandler Stephenson (STL)X511823412120471171475110612.24%895718.7665112798011053
42Bo Horvat (TOT)X52182341-36063107163439711.04%9101519.523582811200004
43Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X52113041202810645369233815.94%56122823.6234729910001121
44Phillip Danault (WAS)X52113041114011514817252906.40%20105720.3421113251130001115
45Alex Ovechkin (FLO)X49211940-8220161592066414610.19%12109122.261061632107000598
46Sean Couturier (TMP)X451822406140541301683513110.71%1398221.8236919781011125
47Jack Eichel (MIN)X46182240475251171695811610.65%7103222.4314521102000030
48Patrick Kane (FLO)X46162440-10606831404911111.43%496721.0337101988000357
49J.T. Miller (COL)X52162440-338013661179471258.94%12108020.7744831120000027
50Mattias Ekholm (PHI)X5014264011320808585185916.47%113116223.249413451360000124
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Andrei Vasilevskiy (PHI)36201230.9172.372126228410110110.800153515
2Jacob Markstrom (PHO)35141640.9202.422062438310370100.50043417
3Tuukka Rask (NAS)4129660.9152.4324682310011810110.84613418
4Mackenzie Blackwood (NYR)37221310.9142.442191428910370100.75043615
5Cam Talbot (NYI)39191530.9132.452230239110430110.40053712
6Darcy Kuemper (CHI)39231220.9052.46224602929660110.714143714
7Robin Lehner (SAN)40261310.9202.4823511259712110210.75044011
8John Gibson (MIN)49271380.9102.4829554012213500000.72025484
9Jonathan Quick (TOT)2614930.9142.49156921657600200.40052626
10Juuse Saros (DAL)38221050.9052.542265229610100010.750243714