Pro LeadersLast Update - Thursday, March 24, 2022 at 15:27
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrice Bergeron (NAS)X78475610353605722638611226912.18%23167321.456612521691012193
2William Karlsson (NYR)X82425910118220582333149321213.38%18171520.9231518351990002131
3Connor McDavid (MTL)X82395998152209321136710924910.63%10170820.834141839173000220
4Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X82425597432008520737610529111.17%27163319.922141662185011373
5Leon Draisaitl (MTL)X82444791221004016134410124312.79%17168620.57941348168000181
6Mathew Barzal (CAR)X802960892512053222294691849.86%8168321.036121841169112442
7John Tavares (TOT)X8033548726100341802696719012.27%15161220.15681445185000227
8Auston Matthews (CGY)X8244408414405421637911324111.61%16169720.70561167189000238
9Artemi Panarin (TOT)X813747844520281243108321411.94%1159119.64851341162000238
10Nathan MacKinnon (CGY)X82325284310068189379972538.44%11178721.795111659202000347
11Mark Scheifele (PHI)X82305282412026174302932369.93%9163219.91617235420500000
12Elias Lindholm (PHI)X82315081314080236317962299.78%28176921.5751318481920002232
13Brad Marchand (CHI)X763741781642101481292938121512.63%16163221.484594116900000
14Bryan Rust (NAS)X8228507841300158122292972169.59%17174821.323811401760119181
15Evander Kane (DET)X82364177134602631423478425210.37%26170720.823811401720005101
16David Pastrnak (TOT)X8138377536804611833110020811.48%6163220.1484124918900009
17Claude Giroux (TMP)X813540754180701353257622210.77%7167820.72491333154000233
18Aleksander Barkov (DAL)X7629457420195192122767724510.51%11151219.905813391450005103
19Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X7931427326120981212756819311.27%17163720.72381139162000019
20Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X76254873198051241313831967.99%26165021.71381147184000124
21Victor Hedman (MTL)X821360731520068117124416910.48%135199024.2761218501650001201
22Filip Forsberg (TOT)X81363672246401971042306914715.65%18175521.66381127163000035
23Vladislav Namestnikov (DET)X783239711280871172676520411.99%20157620.216612341420001113
24Connor Brown (NYR)X82304171161005698312562049.62%23153718.7538114416600001
25Patrick Kane (FLO)X79264571-18012137267871839.74%9158120.01381129118000372
26Roman Josi (TOT)X801358711232012898121378810.74%100181522.68781554175000092
27Bo Horvat (TOT)X833238703140881652777115811.55%14164019.75581345186000249
28Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X8228416910500210992366018411.86%8154718.87291126199000224
29Mikko Rantanen (NJD)X67244569220010992285941888.42%1142421.25391226136000115
30Jonathan Huberdeau (MIN)X7930386818355851002295617513.10%5174622.10371024164000254
31Tomas Hertl (DAL)X822642685140571412297717811.35%18133616.293471610300006
32Elias Pettersson (TOT)X79254368114040175266721789.40%12147218.646142036163000016
33Kevin Hayes (TOT)X8334336719300154972275615014.98%13161519.46549351650004131
34Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X82323567234025790327982419.79%17177521.65111122561710005164
35Justin Faulk (DET)X82125567-956017615512840839.38%124197324.0671219451700000148
36Alex Iafallo (WAS)X82313566-740221272888220410.76%23169020.6131114461750002139
37Sean Couturier (TMP)X6928386614220772082657420010.57%24153322.224610371271011194
38Dylan Larkin (FLO)X812640660175622002245815411.61%11168320.7871219361701012102
39Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CAR)X7835306544001921962696417613.01%14138317.74291127139000213
40Kyle Connor (TOT)X793431651560491162497714813.65%10166121.02381127160000368
41Christian Dvorak (TOT)X83313465-10135692042695817511.52%17156918.913101338153000445
42Alex Wennberg (VAN)X82303565020181872967019510.14%18161719.724913421620000103
43Zach Hyman (TOR)X6628376510200153982537417311.07%17139921.19381147175101147
44Reilly Smith (NYR)X822540651711546115279752058.96%11141517.2638114519600000
45Jake Guentzel (DAL)X82303464-1320113642507217812.00%5140017.0789174318000003
46Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X82273764142801471982475718610.93%29163119.890339640001146
47Phillip Danault (WAS)X82184664-3320194235268761546.72%28172120.9921618361620112183
48Alex Killorn (TOR)X82293463-7260931052717419610.70%22151718.4939124019200018
49Ryan Ellis (CHI)X8216476315320114116130457112.31%103196723.997613662040002145
50Tyson Barrie (OTT)X8211526312206811489396312.36%107201824.616101645175000097
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Juuse Saros (DAL)61381570.9112.4236384314716480110.800356022
2Jonathan Quick (TOT)49301450.9162.4528614211713910210.700204834
3Carey Price (TOT)58312060.9122.4634374314115970330.706175723
4John Gibson (MIN)764223100.9112.4945768319021400300.78132757
5Cam Talbot (NYI)57301960.9102.5533234314115610210.467155525
6Darcy Kuemper (CHI)62371930.9012.5835862415415500310.714145923
7Jordan Binnington (OTT)57331950.9132.62339210514816920200.783235721
8Robin Lehner (SAN)63441720.9142.63372418616318960210.846136319
9Andrei Vasilevskiy (PHI)58302060.9092.6734424215316880220.714215725
10Mackenzie Blackwood (NYR)58332040.9062.6733736315015890200.71475725